Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Domnarvets GoIF (30) | 3:06:16 | Dana Brozkova | 44:01 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (12) | +4:51 | Signe Soes | 47:00 | ||
3 | Nydalens SK (29) | +5:41 | Marianne Andersen | 41:18 | ||
4 | Fredrikstad SK (60) | +6:11 | Marianne Riddervold | 45:46 | ||
5 | OK Linne (7) | +6:59 | Lina Bäckström | 42:49 | ||
6 | Turun Suunnistajat (17) | +7:37 | Vroni König-Salmi | 47:14 | ||
7 | Rastikarhut (42) | +7:37 | Heli Jukkola | 41:20 | ||
8 | Halden SK (19) | +8:30 | Anne Margrethe Hausken | 44:41 | ||
9 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (9) | +11:34 | Lea Mller | 46:14 | ||
10 | Paimion Rasti (8) | +12:09 | Katri Lindeqvist | 45:25 | ||
11 | OK Tisaren (62) | +12:17 | Helena Andersson | 50:53 | ||
12 | Kalevan Rasti (26) | +13:25 | Marika Mikkola | 46:02 | ||
13 | OK Rodhen (91) | +13:53 | Angela Wild | 48:25 | ||
14 | Asikkalan Raikas (1) | +14:17 | Minna Kauppi | 40:12 | ||
15 | OK Kolmården (14) | +15:37 | Anna Forsberg | 48:24 | ||
16 | SK Pohjantähti (50) | +15:52 | Laura Hokka | 48:54 | ||
17 | Stora Tuna IK (21) | +16:18 | Emma Engstrand | 44:49 | ||
18 | OK Tyr (139) | +16:31 | Mia Gyllenberg | 55:22 | ||
19 | Vehkalahden Veikot (16) | +17:21 | Marjo Liikanen | 48:48 | ||
20 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (303) | +17:23 | Magdalena Danielsson | 48:46 | ||
21 | Lynx (15) | +17:26 | Karoliina Sundberg | 46:56 | ||
22 | MS Parma (5) | +17:28 | Johanna Pietilä | 51:02 | ||
23 | Wing OK (132) | +17:44 | Elise Egseth | 50:22 | ||
24 | IF Thor (3) | +17:50 | Annica Gustafsson | 49:08 | ||
25 | Hellas (103) | +19:15 | Tanja Ryabkina | 43:18 | ||
26 | Sävedalens AIK (6) | +19:17 | Camilla Berglund | 50:59 | ||
27 | Hiisirasti (46) | +20:42 | Natalia Korzhova | 46:43 | ||
28 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (35) | +21:58 | Anu Annus | 54:38 | ||
29 | Bäkkelagets SK (10) | +22:50 | Anne Marie Bleken | 48:44 | ||
30 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (34) | +23:00 | Maria Rantala | 49:14 | ||
31 | OK Kåre (509) | +23:07 | Adolfsson Sofia | 54:35 | ||
32 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (20) | +23:30 | Malin Sand | 51:52 | ||
33 | Ulricehamns OK (41) | +23:47 | Jenny Johansson | 48:02 | ||
34 | Kangasala SK (23) | +25:00 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 50:40 | ||
35 | OK Hällen (24) | +25:04 | Johanna Svensson | 50:53 | ||
36 | Alfta ÖSA OK (45) | +27:15 | Lina Schols | 52:58 | ||
37 | Närpes OK (28) | +27:22 | Mia Norrgrann | 53:00 | ||
38 | Tullinge SK 2 (70) | +27:26 | Lina Karlberg | 53:18 | ||
39 | IFK Göteborg (187) | +27:51 | Karin Aneland | 57:01 | ||
40 | Göteborg Majorna OK (25) | +27:57 | Louise Göthfors | 51:53 | ||
41 | Tullinge SK (13) | +27:58 | Jenny Lönnkvist | 49:19 | ||
42 | Västerås SOK (104) | +28:37 | Thea Lillehov | 1:02:21 | ||
43 | OK Kape (528) | +29:41 | Merike Vanjuk | 55:34 | ||
44 | Heming-Njård OL (43) | +30:38 | Siri Ulvestad | 48:42 | ||
45 | Delta (57) | +30:40 | Julia Novikova | 46:10 | ||
46 | Kangasniemen Kalske (27) | +31:29 | Elli Haapamäki | 47:01 | ||
47 | Rasti-Lukko (77) | +31:49 | Marika Teini | 51:06 | ||
48 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (163) | +32:48 | Minna Ryyppö | 51:30 | ||
49 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (36) | +32:52 | Saara Nikkari | 48:47 | ||
50 | Leksands OK (18) | +33:31 | Anna-Karin Dovåker | 54:00 | ||
51 | Pargas IF (47) | +34:23 | Sanna Nymalm | 52:25 | ||
52 | IFK Umeå (32) | +34:25 | Camilla Sjöberg | 57:26 | ||
53 | Espoon Suunta (48) | +34:50 | Sini Pekkala | 55:34 | ||
54 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +34:58 | Elin Ek | 53:03 | ||
55 | Kongsberg OL (433) | +35:03 | Heidi Bagstevold | 50:42 | ||
56 | OK Linne 2 (63) | +35:15 | Karolina Kousalova | 1:01:15 | ||
57 | Hellas 2 (864) | +36:13 | Kristina Rybakovaite | 54:11 | ||
58 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (51) | +36:30 | Rikke Kofoed | 56:08 | ||
59 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (22) | +36:52 | Merja Rantanen | 45:01 | ||
60 | Täby OK (71) | +37:28 | Elin Pettersson | 50:09 | ||
61 | Suunta Jyväskylä (89) | +38:42 | Sirkka Oikarinen | 53:43 | ||
62 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +39:37 | Tatyana Gribanova | 54:24 | ||
63 | Täby OK 2 (230) | +39:46 | Elin Björkman | 52:49 | ||
64 | Järla IF OK (109) | +39:55 | Karin Leonardh | 1:04:19 | ||
65 | Paimion Rasti 2 (64) | +40:01 | Elisa Dresen | 52:43 | ||
66 | Ronneby OK (271) | +40:20 | Nero Frida | 58:56 | ||
67 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (143) | +40:29 | Katja Honkala | 49:31 | ||
68 | Linköpings OK (67) | +40:42 | Sarah Tibell | 52:58 | ||
69 | Nydalens SK 2 (72) | +40:42 | Randi Wold | 55:30 | ||
70 | OK Denseln (31) | +41:15 | Ida Lindkvist | 56:37 | ||
71 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (640) | +41:17 | Emma Tarandi | 56:50 | ||
72 | OK Ravinen (44) | +41:19 | Linn Robertsson | 56:22 | ||
73 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (112) | +41:26 | Natalie Egli | 59:26 | ||
74 | Tullinge SK 4 (81) | +41:28 | Sara Grenmark | 57:06 | ||
75 | Halden SK 2 (52) | +41:41 | Vendula Klechova | 47:58 | ||
76 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (56) | +41:41 | Fanni Gyurko | 50:51 | ||
77 | OK Löftan (238) | +41:45 | Josefin Antonsson | 59:44 | ||
78 | Rastivarsat (116) | +42:12 | Hanna Laine | 1:00:07 | ||
79 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (122) | +42:29 | Elin Dahlin | 51:35 | ||
80 | MS Parma 2 (73) | +43:06 | Johanna Ryynänen | 54:33 | ||
81 | VIGA (156) | +43:23 | Iveta Bruvere | 55:23 | ||
82 | Rasti-Kurikka (138) | +43:28 | Teresa Kollanen | 52:37 | ||
83 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (93) | +43:39 | Juliette Soulard | 54:56 | ||
84 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (66) | +43:59 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 59:04 | ||
85 | Kangasala SK 2 (69) | +44:40 | Marja Kukonlehto | 53:53 | ||
86 | Ås-UMB orientering (180) | +45:19 | Ragnhild Utstumo | 53:06 | ||
87 | OK Raseborg (319) | +46:06 | Monica Boström | 53:33 | ||
88 | Tullinge SK 3 (59) | +46:09 | Sofia Karlsson | 1:01:36 | ||
89 | Lapuan Virkiä (4) | +46:16 | Sanna Palomäki | 55:13 | ||
90 | Pargas IF 2 (87) | +46:17 | Åsa Bengtsson | 53:55 | ||
91 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (82) | +46:20 | Rebecka Olsson | 55:41 | ||
92 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (162) | +46:25 | Helena Lidhage | 1:01:36 | ||
93 | IFK Moras OK 2 (101) | +46:28 | Johanna Hallberg | 55:16 | ||
94 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (119) | +46:28 | Marie Rönnestrand | 55:23 | ||
95 | MS Parma 9 (262) | +47:02 | Anu Ekström | 58:22 | ||
96 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (134) | +47:08 | Marja Laukkanen | 56:02 | ||
97 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (85) | +47:41 | Mari Koivunen | 1:08:00 | ||
98 | KFUM Örebro OK (97) | +48:11 | Kristin Jacobson | 58:17 | ||
99 | Ärla IF (84) | +48:24 | Lundberg Karin | 55:57 | ||
100 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (144) | +48:49 | Matleena Juvonen | 1:08:18 | ||
101 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (155) | +49:06 | Elsa Törnros | 54:01 | ||
102 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (190) | +49:09 | Ulla Silventoinen | 58:20 | ||
103 | Nord West (176) | +49:21 | Anastasiya Tihonova | 50:38 | ||
104 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (80) | +49:38 | Emma Green | 50:24 | ||
105 | Heming-Njård OL 2 (733) | +49:52 | Lone Brochman | 58:29 | ||
106 | Linköpings OK 2 (168) | +49:53 | Fredrika Vångell | 56:13 | ||
107 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (201) | +50:17 | Hanna Aho | 1:01:30 | ||
108 | Oddersjaa SSK (595) | +50:18 | Anne Överöyen | 58:58 | ||
109 | Anttolan Urheilijat (580) | +50:20 | Sanna Paavilainen | 58:03 | ||
110 | OK Gulfstream (219) | +50:21 | Anastasia Galitarova | 59:16 | ||
111 | Belie Notchi (171) | +50:31 | Svetlana Zaitseva | 55:36 | ||
112 | Delta 2 (151) | +50:32 | Essi Kangasaho | 58:47 | ||
113 | Hiisirasti 2 (126) | +51:03 | Sari Koskinen | 58:48 | ||
114 | Sundsvalls OK (239) | +51:04 | Sini Englund | 1:12:20 | ||
115 | Nivalan Urheilijat (123) | +51:06 | Pirjo Knuuti | 1:01:04 | ||
116 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (178) | +51:30 | Katri Leskelä | 1:00:34 | ||
117 | Lillomarka OL (83) | +51:34 | Siri Vilberg | 59:10 | ||
118 | MS Parma 3 (55) | +51:36 | Tiia Miettinen | 1:00:50 | ||
119 | Tullinge SK 5 (860) | +51:39 | Jess Davis | 1:00:27 | ||
120 | SOK Viljan (88) | +52:07 | Kristin Boman | 1:04:42 | ||
121 | Keuruun Kisailijat (110) | +52:27 | Sari Anttonen | 52:42 | ||
122 | OK Orient (247) | +52:59 | Marie Fred | 58:43 | ||
123 | Haninge SOK (105) | +53:35 | Nina Lager | 1:10:57 | ||
124 | IF Femman (53) | +54:25 | Pernilla Tunis | 1:02:13 | ||
125 | IF Thor 2 (65) | +54:29 | Annika Ridell | 1:00:50 | ||
126 | OK Renen (398) | +54:57 | Lena Turesson | 51:28 | ||
127 | Olavin Rasti (160) | +55:07 | Henna Höglund | 1:02:58 | ||
128 | OK Ilves (192) | +55:15 | Eveli Saue | 56:17 | ||
129 | SK Vuoksi (129) | +55:52 | Marja Tonder | 57:29 | ||
130 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (68) | +56:30 | Ly Trei | 1:02:45 | ||
131 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (37) | +56:32 | Leena-Maija Harju | 1:04:16 | ||
132 | Northern Wind (120) | +57:59 | Natalia Ukhorskaia | 1:02:52 | ||
133 | Lynx 2 (188) | +58:20 | Evgenya Ostrikova | 51:23 | ||
134 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (418) | +58:25 | Petra Liljeström | 1:01:38 | ||
135 | Hankasalmen Hanka (146) | +58:38 | Annukka Varkoi | 1:00:09 | ||
136 | Paimion Rasti 4 (333) | +58:59 | Pia-Maria Sillanpää | 1:05:30 | ||
137 | MS Parma 4 (210) | +59:32 | Saana Vähä-Kouvola | 1:04:24 | ||
138 | Keravan Urheilijat (90) | +59:33 | Emma Juga | 59:50 | ||
139 | Lapin Veikot (250) | +59:36 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | 1:08:27 | ||
140 | Konnerud IL (414) | +59:37 | Therese Haare | 56:23 | ||
141 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (214) | +59:39 | Pernille Sommer | 1:02:42 | ||
142 | Suunta-Sepot (74) | +59:40 | Camilla Kulmala | 1:05:53 | ||
143 | Espoon Suunta 3 (204) | +59:42 | Venla Tahvanainen | 1:03:15 | ||
144 | Löten OL (127) | +59:49 | Nina Smestad | 1:09:13 | ||
145 | Rånäs OK (199) | +59:54 | Rebecca Bjärrenholt | 1:14:03 | ||
146 | Pan-Kristianstad (79) | +59:59 | Ida Thuresson | 1:08:02 | ||
147 | Paimion Rasti 3 (121) | +1:01:11 | Signe Dambe | 1:03:26 | ||
148 | Pihkaniskat (95) | +1:01:22 | Krista Mihailova | 1:10:45 | ||
149 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (124) | +1:01:28 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | 1:03:12 | ||
150 | OK Botnia (58) | +1:01:56 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 1:04:18 | ||
151 | Siilin Rasti (153) | +1:02:02 | Terhi Mykkänen | 59:32 | ||
152 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (181) | +1:02:42 | Kaisa Laitinen | 1:03:48 | ||
153 | Omega (226) | +1:02:44 | Elena Heldezt | 58:50 | ||
154 | US Primiero San Martino (379) | +1:02:58 | Jessica Orler | 1:07:56 | ||
155 | RAE ROK (458) | +1:03:55 | Eva-Maria Ehala | 1:00:24 | ||
156 | Suomusjärven Sisu (217) | +1:03:59 | Riikka Laakso | 1:04:48 | ||
157 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (141) | +1:04:54 | Annamari Vierikko | 56:59 | ||
158 | Pargas IF 3 (280) | +1:05:15 | Hanna Heiskanen | 55:10 | ||
159 | Kangasala SK 4 (205) | +1:05:20 | Tiina Äijälä | 56:46 | ||
160 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (164) | +1:05:26 | Salla Tiihonen | 1:01:51 | ||
161 | OK Södertörn (135) | +1:06:09 | Marielle Larsson | 55:11 | ||
162 | Klyftamo (242) | +1:06:12 | Veronica Hilmersson | 1:06:55 | ||
163 | Närpes OK 2 (86) | +1:06:13 | Heidi Norrgrann | 1:02:18 | ||
164 | Hagaby GoIF (61) | +1:06:18 | Lovisa Larsson | 1:06:42 | ||
165 | Gävle OK (100) | +1:06:23 | Christine Persson | 1:06:19 | ||
166 | OK77 (111) | +1:06:27 | Carola Ray | 59:17 | ||
167 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (177) | +1:06:50 | Bernadett Kelemen | 56:34 | ||
168 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (200) | +1:06:51 | Anne Kataja | 1:03:18 | ||
169 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (40) | +1:07:04 | Ida Petersson | 1:12:03 | ||
170 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (98) | +1:07:10 | Sofia Malmqvist | 1:06:15 | ||
171 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (133) | +1:08:59 | Eija Salonen | 1:00:22 | ||
172 | Navi 3 (546) | +1:09:04 | Sisko Turunen | 1:01:48 | ||
173 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (118) | +1:09:58 | Inkeri Lindeman | 1:04:03 | ||
174 | Nord West 2 (679) | +1:10:00 | Uilya Kupchenok | 1:04:03 | ||
175 | OK Kolmården 2 (323) | +1:10:02 | Veronica Lundh | 1:06:17 | ||
176 | Mona OK (281) | +1:10:14 | Baiba Ozola | 1:11:22 | ||
177 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (154) | +1:10:37 | Heli Jylhä | 57:44 | ||
178 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (265) | +1:10:55 | Camilla Koskinen | 1:14:05 | ||
179 | Espoon Suunta 2 (96) | +1:11:36 | Virpi Palmen | 1:01:17 | ||
180 | IL Tyrving (49) | +1:11:56 | Tessa Hill | 1:04:53 | ||
181 | Lappeen Riento 2 (195) | +1:12:08 | Johanna Tuosa | 1:06:12 | ||
182 | MS Parma 6 (291) | +1:12:17 | Anna-Sofia Vainio | 1:01:09 | ||
183 | Sandefjord OK (114) | +1:14:00 | Kine Gulliksen | 1:02:26 | ||
184 | Lahden Taimi (364) | +1:14:03 | Sanna Andelin | 54:01 | ||
185 | Rasti-Nokia (128) | +1:14:12 | Pirjo Aalto | 1:01:19 | ||
186 | OK Purva Bridejs (223) | +1:14:13 | Kristine Kokina | 53:35 | ||
187 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (300) | +1:14:14 | Anu Valkonen | 59:44 | ||
188 | Modum OL (246) | +1:14:25 | Ida Hope | 1:10:41 | ||
189 | Hiisirasti 3 (228) | +1:14:39 | Piia Juhola | 1:04:37 | ||
190 | OK Kapa (287) | +1:14:51 | Madara Sinke | 1:06:28 | ||
191 | IK Auseklis (196) | +1:14:56 | Ieva Ansaberga | 58:20 | ||
192 | SK Saue Tammed (137) | +1:15:24 | Piia Paasma | 1:05:27 | ||
193 | SK- Mikä Koodi (940) | +1:15:38 | Merja Kuusisto | 1:01:30 | ||
194 | Vesta (296) | +1:16:21 | Maria Yakovleva | 57:20 | ||
195 | Someron Esa (131) | +1:16:23 | Henna Riikonen | 1:12:24 | ||
196 | Västerås SOK 2 (257) | +1:16:28 | Sofia Carlsson | 1:02:56 | ||
197 | OK Vilse 87 (564) | +1:16:35 | Karna Thorsson | 1:00:34 | ||
198 | Rastiketut (99) | +1:16:51 | Kaija Rantoja | 1:08:02 | ||
199 | Frol IL (215) | +1:16:55 | Denstad Kjersti Gederaas | 1:13:17 | ||
200 | Midälva OK (258) | +1:17:32 | Therese Sahlin | 1:14:50 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |