< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
601 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (474) | +6:12 | Matti Yliniemi | 22:47 | ||
602 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (413) | +6:13 | Sami Grönholm | 22:48 | ||
603 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (621) | +6:14 | Petri Tikkanen | 22:49 | ||
604 | Seitsemän pummia (1009) | +6:14 | Janne Salo | 22:49 | ||
605 | MS Parma 5 (1172) | +6:14 | Thomas Ekström | 22:49 | ||
606 | MS Parma 7 (1264) | +6:14 | Aleksi Koskikallio | 22:49 | ||
607 | OK Österåker (339) | +6:15 | Daniel Wihtors | 22:50 | ||
608 | Kankaantaan Kisa (483) | +6:15 | Hannu Lehtola | 22:50 | ||
609 | Korkeekotaniemi (964) | +6:15 | Antti Syrjänen | 22:50 | ||
610 | IK Kronan (371) | +6:16 | Kenneth Grankull | 22:51 | ||
611 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1370) | +6:16 | Teemu Koivisto | 22:51 | ||
612 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (487) | +6:16 | Kalle Junnikkala | 22:51 | ||
613 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (622) | +6:17 | Keijo Piippolainen | 22:52 | ||
614 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (844) | +6:17 | Antti Pellinen | 22:52 | ||
615 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (508) | +6:18 | Markku Järvinen | 22:53 | ||
616 | Rasti 88 2 (751) | +6:18 | Jarkko Mäki | 22:53 | ||
617 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2 (795) | +6:18 | Markus Välimäki | 22:53 | ||
618 | Kemiön Kiilat (535) | +6:19 | Aleksi Toivola | 22:54 | ||
619 | GNEIST (400) | +6:20 | Arne Knudsen | 22:55 | ||
620 | Team Gulo gulo (706) | +6:20 | Juhani Toimela | 22:55 | ||
621 | Kiisseli.Com (955) | +6:21 | Paavo Kosonen | 22:56 | ||
622 | Modum OL 2 (1245) | +6:21 | Karsten Kopland | 22:56 | ||
623 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1205) | +6:21 | Perttu Ilmarinen | 22:56 | ||
624 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (892) | +6:22 | Jari Kleemola | 22:57 | ||
625 | Vesaisen Pojat 3 (1348) | +6:22 | Ilpo Pietiläinen | 22:57 | ||
626 | Hiiltomiehet (248) | +6:23 | Harri Koskinen | 22:58 | ||
627 | Espoon Suunta 5 (432) | +6:23 | Jarmo Sireeni | 22:58 | ||
628 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (717) | +6:24 | Mikko Truhponen | 22:59 | ||
629 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1028) | +6:24 | Kari Kanerva | 22:59 | ||
630 | Olavin Rasti 2 (1187) | +6:25 | Harri Jylhä | 23:00 | ||
631 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (286) | +6:25 | Magnus Sterner | 23:00 | ||
632 | Espoon Suunta 4 (225) | +6:26 | Sami Louekari | 23:01 | ||
633 | Nokia Roamers (761) | +6:26 | Mikko Hautala | 23:01 | ||
634 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf 2 (603) | +6:27 | Andreas Fogeby | 23:02 | ||
635 | Sippurasti 4 (1270) | +6:27 | Patrik Väisänen | 23:02 | ||
636 | Nastolan Terä (308) | +6:28 | Pasi Turunen | 23:03 | ||
637 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (545) | +6:28 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 23:03 | ||
638 | JYY Sporticus (640) | +6:28 | Samuli Pentinniemi | 23:03 | ||
639 | Beach Boys (783) | +6:28 | Jarkko Murtoaro | 23:03 | ||
640 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1411) | +6:28 | Juha - Pekka Loikas | 23:03 | ||
641 | Schwabinger Löwen 2 (336) | +6:30 | Maike Abendroth | 23:05 | ||
642 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (494) | +6:30 | Panu Karhu | 23:05 | ||
643 | MAP Medical Technologies (1164) | +6:30 | Antti Mali | 23:05 | ||
644 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1057) | +6:31 | Juha Härö | 23:06 | ||
645 | Kiekko-Muikut (1379) | +6:31 | Jarkko Tolsa | 23:06 | ||
646 | RAPSU (781) | +6:32 | Heikki Pirhonen | 23:07 | ||
647 | Siikaisten Sisu (864) | +6:32 | Riku Salo | 23:07 | ||
648 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1274) | +6:32 | Matti Peltonen | 23:07 | ||
649 | Ex-Legends (279) | +6:33 | Terho Puustinen | 23:08 | ||
650 | OK Kolmården 2 (716) | +6:33 | Nisse Hansson | 23:08 | ||
651 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (1435) | +6:33 | Teemu Viinikainen | 23:08 | ||
652 | Liperin Taimi (402) | +6:34 | Aleksi Inkinen | 23:09 | ||
653 | Pyhät Miehet (1275) | +6:35 | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | 23:10 | ||
654 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (258) | +6:35 | Samu Sievälä | 23:10 | ||
655 | Västerås SOKOK Enen (868) | +6:36 | Mattias Olofsson | 23:11 | ||
656 | Halsuan Toivo (588) | +6:37 | Petri Kauppinen | 23:12 | ||
657 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (704) | +6:37 | Jani Narmio | 23:12 | ||
658 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1111) | +6:37 | Timo Tähtinen | 23:12 | ||
659 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1161) | +6:37 | Esa Kangasmäki | 23:12 | ||
660 | HeSeKeKo (1382) | +6:37 | Kari-Pekka Lifländer | 23:12 | ||
661 | Bona Fide (591) | +6:38 | Mart Jakobson | 23:13 | ||
662 | OK Gulfstream 3 (1078) | +6:39 | Alexander Lebedev | 23:14 | ||
663 | Pargas IF 2 (369) | +6:40 | Linus Hoffman | 23:15 | ||
664 | Suunta Jurva (486) | +6:41 | Mikko Takamaa | 23:16 | ||
665 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (214) | +6:42 | Janne Nieminen | 23:17 | ||
666 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (894) | +6:42 | Janne Syrjälä | 23:17 | ||
667 | RS Käyhkää (1415) | +6:43 | Ville Halonen | 23:18 | ||
668 | Peab Seicon (533) | +6:44 | Riku Harju-Säntti | 23:19 | ||
669 | OK Orvand (499) | +6:46 | Jaan Viru | 23:21 | ||
670 | MacGREGOR (794) | +6:47 | Pasi Lehtonen | 23:22 | ||
671 | Urpon Rytky (873) | +6:47 | Tom Kåla | 23:22 | ||
672 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (995) | +6:47 | Kalle Svensson | 23:22 | ||
673 | X-suunnistajat (693) | +6:48 | Seppo Julkunen | 23:23 | ||
674 | Norbergs OK 2 (1202) | +6:49 | Robert Grann | 23:24 | ||
675 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (690) | +6:49 | Tapio Nieminen | 23:24 | ||
676 | Sundbybergs IK (410) | +6:49 | Peter Kolmskog | 23:24 | ||
677 | Rastiketut 2 (608) | +6:49 | Harri Kaitola | 23:24 | ||
678 | Palokan Partiolaiset (769) | +6:50 | Tarmo Tyynelä | 23:25 | ||
679 | Valkealan Kajo (477) | +6:51 | Juha Koski | 23:26 | ||
680 | Akilles OK 2 (497) | +6:51 | Roger Olenius | 23:26 | ||
681 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1268) | +6:51 | Pertti Syrjälä | 23:26 | ||
682 | Askolan Urheilijat (593) | +6:52 | Juuso Jäppilä | 23:27 | ||
683 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (774) | +6:52 | Marko Lampi | 23:27 | ||
684 | Espoon Suunta 6 (512) | +6:53 | Ilari Vaalavirta | 23:28 | ||
685 | Urjalan Urheilijat (582) | +6:54 | Timo Siivonen | 23:29 | ||
686 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (648) | +6:54 | Kari Koivisto | 23:29 | ||
687 | Hirviveikot (663) | +6:55 | Mikko Olkkonen | 23:30 | ||
688 | SYK-OPET (879) | +6:56 | Markku-Pekka Lehtomäki | 23:31 | ||
689 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (1313) | +6:56 | 23:31 | |||
690 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (310) | +6:57 | Tuomo Tompuri | 23:32 | ||
691 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (538) | +6:58 | Jarkko Jermakka | 23:33 | ||
692 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1137) | +6:58 | Eetu Marjakangas | 23:33 | ||
693 | Annila (1390) | +6:58 | Markus Annila | 23:33 | ||
694 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (942) | +6:59 | Paavo Pendikainen | 23:34 | ||
695 | Uskelan Urhot (1430) | +6:59 | Timo Helberg | 23:34 | ||
696 | Kajaanin Kuohu (858) | +7:00 | Esa Kuosmanen | 23:35 | ||
697 | Pätilän kylän suunnistajat (1321) | +7:01 | Pekka Pulkkinen | 23:36 | ||
698 | Kangasala SK 9 (1224) | +7:01 | Miika Pietilä | 23:36 | ||
699 | Paimion Rasti 4 (414) | +7:02 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 23:37 | ||
700 | SK Uranus (1082) | +7:02 | Mikko Remsu | 23:37 | ||
701 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1124) | +7:03 | Jari Heiskanen | 23:38 | ||
702 | IF Åland (372) | +7:04 | Göran Johansson | 23:39 | ||
703 | Rastihaukat (406) | +7:04 | Kai Tattari | 23:39 | ||
704 | Team Tommila (1343) | +7:04 | Teppo Tommila | 23:39 | ||
705 | Kannuksen Ura (449) | +7:05 | Risto Posio | 23:40 | ||
706 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (540) | +7:05 | Juho Koskinen | 23:40 | ||
707 | Östmarka OK 3 (1241) | +7:05 | Olav Dehli | 23:40 | ||
708 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (678) | +7:07 | Sami Jussila | 23:42 | ||
709 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1298) | +7:07 | Sami Löfman | 23:42 | ||
710 | Aitomäen Sonniyhistys (987) | +7:07 | Eemil Hyppänen | 23:42 | ||
711 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (252) | +7:07 | Joonas Salminen | 23:42 | ||
712 | Suunnaton Into (299) | +7:08 | Matti Mattila | 23:43 | ||
713 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (1406) | +7:08 | Antti Leinonen | 23:43 | ||
714 | Humanitas-seura (845) | +7:09 | Pekka Kerkola | 23:44 | ||
715 | Kuortaneen Kunto (397) | +7:10 | Petri Stevander | 23:45 | ||
716 | 4event (797) | +7:10 | Jussi Hannula | 23:45 | ||
717 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (832) | +7:10 | Harri Yli-Ilkka | 23:45 | ||
718 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (839) | +7:10 | Antti Korpi | 23:45 | ||
719 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1414) | +7:10 | Matti Raitoharju | 23:45 | ||
720 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (848) | +7:11 | Heikki Koskela | 23:46 | ||
721 | Umeå OK (464) | +7:11 | Isak Lundgren | 23:46 | ||
722 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (556) | +7:12 | Antti Väätäinen | 23:47 | ||
723 | Juuan Jänne (628) | +7:12 | Lassi Kirjavainen | 23:47 | ||
724 | SKK-Dynamo (1386) | +7:13 | Markku Riittinen | 23:48 | ||
725 | Jukomila 2000 (1404) | +7:13 | Jukka Saramäki | 23:48 | ||
726 | IK Falken (453) | +7:14 | Torbjörn Wiklund | 23:49 | ||
727 | LSF Pronoking Team (834) | +7:14 | Erki Kriks | 23:49 | ||
728 | Raisu Lumous (454) | +7:14 | Markku Lahti | 23:49 | ||
729 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (566) | +7:15 | Esa Saksola | 23:50 | ||
730 | Liivin Tuki (831) | +7:15 | Jussi Borgenström | 23:50 | ||
731 | Puijon Pojat (980) | +7:15 | Antti Lindgren | 23:50 | ||
732 | Kuhmon Peurat (285) | +7:16 | Jaakko Juntunen | 23:51 | ||
733 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (361) | +7:16 | Pertti Räsänen | 23:51 | ||
734 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (528) | +7:16 | Jari Lahtinen | 23:51 | ||
735 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (731) | +7:16 | Heikki Kekoni | 23:51 | ||
736 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1144) | +7:17 | Panu Koskinen | 23:52 | ||
737 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (828) | +7:18 | Antti Kajan | 23:53 | ||
738 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (854) | +7:18 | Antti Virkki | 23:53 | ||
739 | Muuramen Rasti (623) | +7:18 | Toni Karppinen | 23:53 | ||
740 | Kälviän Tarmo (601) | +7:18 | Jari Jukkola | 23:53 | ||
741 | Paganuksen sukuseura (605) | +7:19 | Ari Paganus | 23:54 | ||
742 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1152) | +7:19 | Jarmo Lehto | 23:54 | ||
743 | Hippos Hurricanes (1358) | +7:19 | Juuso Räsänen | 23:54 | ||
744 | Nivalan Urheilijat (507) | +7:20 | Teuvo Hautamäki | 23:55 | ||
745 | OK Terjärv 2 (918) | +7:20 | Johan Grannabba | 23:55 | ||
746 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (550) | +7:21 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 23:56 | ||
747 | OK Raseborg 3 (524) | +7:22 | Janne Nyberg | 23:57 | ||
748 | OK Flygpojkarna 2 (1184) | +7:22 | Janne Lumia | 23:57 | ||
749 | Metsän Pojat (668) | +7:23 | Jari Ylilehto | 23:58 | ||
750 | Pesosten porukka (1366) | +7:23 | Veijo Pesonen | 23:58 | ||
751 | Ufak Autosuunnistajat (932) | +7:23 | Aleksander Teljatnikov | 23:58 | ||
752 | Lemin Eskot (529) | +7:24 | Sami Kinttu | 23:59 | ||
753 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (901) | +7:24 | Mika Liukkonen | 23:59 | ||
754 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (672) | +7:25 | Kim Mattsson | 24:00 | ||
755 | NTNUI 6 (1223) | +7:25 | Öyvind Bakken Rognstad | 24:00 | ||
756 | Team Mäyräkoira (966) | +7:27 | Olli Puhakka | 24:02 | ||
757 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1170) | +7:28 | Henrik Haugness | 24:03 | ||
758 | HässlebyVimmerbyMålilla OK (218) | +7:29 | Gunnar Karlsson | 24:04 | ||
759 | AC Harharetki (1416) | +7:29 | Lauri Ylönen | 24:04 | ||
760 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (916) | +7:30 | Tuomas Uusitalo | 24:05 | ||
761 | Metsämonologi (1332) | +7:30 | Vesa Rönty | 24:05 | ||
762 | Delta 6 (701) | +7:31 | Ensio Lakanen | 24:06 | ||
763 | Hirvensalon Heitto (754) | +7:31 | Heikki Viinikainen | 24:06 | ||
764 | Peikot Hiihto (744) | +7:32 | Simo Tuomala | 24:07 | ||
765 | Dalaportens OL 2 (933) | +7:32 | Mats Lundberg | 24:07 | ||
766 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1381) | +7:32 | Matti Viitala | 24:07 | ||
767 | Team Proxion (1419) | +7:32 | Matti Tervonen | 24:07 | ||
768 | Tervakosken UA (1017) | +7:33 | Jouni Heikkilä | 24:08 | ||
769 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (660) | +7:34 | Simo Laine | 24:09 | ||
770 | UPM Raflatac (1142) | +7:35 | Antti Rauhala | 24:10 | ||
771 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (307) | +7:36 | Mikko Savelainen | 24:11 | ||
772 | Pioneerirykmentti (1395) | +7:36 | Lasse Raassina | 24:11 | ||
773 | Haparanda Ok (775) | +7:36 | Stefan Juntti | 24:11 | ||
774 | Metsämannut (383) | +7:38 | Tapio Hankala | 24:13 | ||
775 | Soukkion Sojakat (1345) | +7:38 | Tuomo Marttinen | 24:13 | ||
776 | Iisalmen Visa (489) | +7:39 | Kari Bovellan | 24:14 | ||
777 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (568) | +7:39 | Ilya Brenayzen | 24:14 | ||
778 | SPYMS (798) | +7:41 | Jussi Miikki | 24:16 | ||
779 | Laihian Luja 4 (1081) | +7:41 | Tarmo Tolm | 24:16 | ||
780 | SukK 83 (1285) | +7:41 | Tatu Partanen | 24:16 | ||
781 | Kartat Taskuun (642) | +7:43 | Jukka Rusanen | 24:18 | ||
782 | Vaalan Karhu (520) | +7:43 | Jani Nummi | 24:18 | ||
783 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (673) | +7:45 | Antti Virkajärvi | 24:20 | ||
784 | Kainuun Sinitakit (695) | +7:45 | Kai Samelin | 24:20 | ||
785 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (872) | +7:45 | Auvo Kuisma | 24:20 | ||
786 | Kuoreveden Kärki (935) | +7:45 | Jouko Humppi | 24:20 | ||
787 | ME Pummit (959) | +7:46 | Mika Tulonen | 24:21 | ||
788 | Nastolan Terä 2 (589) | +7:47 | Marko Joentausta | 24:22 | ||
789 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1110) | +7:47 | Arto Nikkilä | 24:22 | ||
790 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1249) | +7:48 | Jyri Ylikoski | 24:23 | ||
791 | OK Jorren (539) | +7:48 | Staffan Granholm | 24:23 | ||
792 | Västerås SOK 3 (451) | +7:48 | Per Andersson | 24:23 | ||
793 | Övertorneå IF (820) | +7:49 | Samuel Aasa | 24:24 | ||
794 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (833) | +7:50 | Juha Kähkönen | 24:25 | ||
795 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (1439) | +7:50 | Matti Turunen | 24:25 | ||
796 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (821) | +7:51 | Jarkko Hietaoja | 24:26 | ||
797 | 86. Kadettikurssi (838) | +7:51 | Antti Jäppinen | 24:26 | ||
798 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (889) | +7:52 | Ville Salonen | 24:27 | ||
799 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 50 (1314) | +7:52 | Ilkka Saarimäki | 24:27 | ||
800 | NCS Sport (537) | +7:53 | Simo Honkanen | 24:28 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |