Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | 46:10 | Jan Prochazka | 46:10 | ||
2 | Halden SK (5) | +10 | Kiril Nikolov | 46:20 | ||
3 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (52) | +11 | Gernot Kerschbaumer | 46:21 | ||
4 | NTNUI (28) | +12 | Espen Fiskum | 46:22 | ||
5 | Kristiansand OK (12) | +13 | Jon Duncan | 46:23 | ||
6 | IFK Göteborg (23) | +14 | Tomi Mattila | 46:24 | ||
7 | IGTISA (114) | +14 | Vilius Aleliunas | 46:24 | ||
8 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | +15 | David Schneider | 46:25 | ||
9 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (13) | +16 | Sander Vaher | 46:26 | ||
10 | Turun Metsänkävijät (8) | +16 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 46:26 | ||
11 | Frol IL (97) | +17 | Indgaard Jo Forseth | 46:27 | ||
12 | IFK Moras OK (9) | +18 | Simonas Krepsta | 46:28 | ||
13 | Pan-Kristianstad (35) | +19 | Rune Olsen | 46:29 | ||
14 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (10) | +20 | Björn Widen | 46:30 | ||
15 | OK Orion (27) | +20 | Yuri Omelchenko | 46:30 | ||
16 | Vyborg-orientir (189) | +20 | Sergey Buliga | 46:30 | ||
17 | Bäkkelagets SK (19) | +21 | Mikkel Lund | 46:31 | ||
18 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +21 | Taneli Pantsar | 46:31 | ||
19 | Delta (1) | +22 | Matti Kivelä | 46:32 | ||
20 | Leksands OK (20) | +23 | Leif Bader | 46:33 | ||
21 | OK Saldus (227) | +23 | Renars Roze | 46:33 | ||
22 | KFUM Örebro OK (90) | +24 | Per Sjögren | 46:34 | ||
23 | OK Orient (53) | +25 | Mikael Fabritius | 46:35 | ||
24 | Halden SK 2 (82) | +27 | Sören Bobach | 46:37 | ||
25 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (312) | +28 | Zdenek Rajnocek | 46:38 | ||
26 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (81) | +29 | Perttu Sorsa | 46:39 | ||
27 | IF Femman (84) | +29 | Andreas Hall | 46:39 | ||
28 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (468) | +30 | Juha Mikkolainen | 46:40 | ||
29 | OK Linne 2 (49) | +31 | Erik Pettersson | 46:41 | ||
30 | Fredrikstad SK (68) | +31 | Råners Östhagen | 46:41 | ||
31 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (57) | +33 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 46:43 | ||
32 | Hiisirasti (14) | +33 | Roman Efimov | 46:43 | ||
33 | Turun Suunnistajat (59) | +34 | Janne Salmi | 46:44 | ||
34 | Lapuan Virkiä (44) | +36 | Petri Saari | 46:46 | ||
35 | Halden SK 3 (359) | +39 | Andreas Johansson | 46:49 | ||
36 | OK Tyr (181) | +40 | Jonas Leandersson | 46:50 | ||
37 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +41 | Andreas Höye | 46:51 | ||
38 | MS Parma (15) | +45 | Peeter Pihl | 46:55 | ||
39 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (29) | +48 | Mikko Patana | 46:58 | ||
40 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +50 | Jouni Kahelin | 47:00 | ||
41 | Espoon Suunta 2 (158) | +52 | Aki Kauppinen | 47:02 | ||
42 | OK Pan Århus (86) | +53 | Ross Morrison | 47:03 | ||
43 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (62) | +53 | Zemgus Zagata | 47:03 | ||
44 | Paimion Rasti (17) | +55 | Teemu Väre | 47:05 | ||
45 | Rehns BK (63) | +56 | Jesper Lysell | 47:06 | ||
46 | Stora Tuna IK (22) | +57 | Johan Israelsson | 47:07 | ||
47 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (30) | +57 | Jarno Käyhkö | 47:07 | ||
48 | IFK Moras OK 2 (140) | +57 | Erik Eriksson | 47:07 | ||
49 | Lappeen Riento (127) | +58 | Simo Mertanen | 47:08 | ||
50 | Järla IF OK (40) | +59 | Martin Härberg | 47:09 | ||
51 | Tullinge SK (104) | +1:00 | Andreas Kyburz | 47:10 | ||
52 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38) | +1:08 | Juri Kirjanov | 47:18 | ||
53 | OK Triangeln (41) | +1:10 | Lauri Sild | 47:20 | ||
54 | Lynx (4) | +1:12 | Juuso Metsälä | 47:22 | ||
55 | Växjö OK (599) | +1:13 | Patrik Karlsson | 47:23 | ||
56 | Pihkaniskat (228) | +1:21 | Janis Kums | 47:31 | ||
57 | Lillomarka OL (100) | +1:25 | Jonas Juveli | 47:35 | ||
58 | Ultra (952) | +1:26 | Sergey Ryzhkov | 47:36 | ||
59 | SKM! (88) | +1:27 | Nomm Marek skm! | 47:37 | ||
60 | Haninge SOK (352) | +1:32 | Rickard Ohlsson | 47:42 | ||
61 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (384) | +2:13 | Alexander Lubina | 48:23 | ||
62 | Rastivarsat (166) | +2:47 | Denis Glazunov | 48:57 | ||
63 | Lynx 2 (179) | +2:56 | David Brickhill-Jones | 49:06 | ||
64 | IF Brahe (103) | +3:04 | Fredric Portin | 49:14 | ||
65 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +3:08 | Erik Swahn | 49:18 | ||
66 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (99) | +3:09 | Mikhail Chegarovskiy | 49:19 | ||
67 | MS Parma 2 (54) | +3:12 | Antti Vainio | 49:22 | ||
68 | JOKA (366) | +3:12 | Kristjan Trossmann | 49:22 | ||
69 | IGTISA 2 (1260) | +3:13 | Donatas Mickus | 49:23 | ||
70 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +3:14 | Alex Tcherbakov | 49:24 | ||
71 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (151) | +3:14 | Rasmus Söes | 49:24 | ||
72 | Rehns BK 2 (220) | +3:16 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 49:26 | ||
73 | Dalaportens OL (109) | +3:20 | Victor Silvemark | 49:30 | ||
74 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (191) | +3:21 | Duncan Archer | 49:31 | ||
75 | Wing OK (39) | +3:21 | Ola Berger | 49:31 | ||
76 | Ulricehamns OK (33) | +3:23 | Anders Konring | 49:33 | ||
77 | Rasti-Kurikka (32) | +3:24 | Sami Löfbacka | 49:34 | ||
78 | Espoon Suunta (102) | +3:26 | Oskari Mikkola | 49:36 | ||
79 | Finnmap (726) | +3:26 | Janne Mononen | 49:36 | ||
80 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +3:27 | Jonas Palm | 49:37 | ||
81 | OK Ravinen (56) | +3:29 | Martin Lindskog | 49:39 | ||
82 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74) | +3:31 | Tuomo Istolahti | 49:41 | ||
83 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (110) | +3:31 | Timo Mähönen | 49:41 | ||
84 | Kangasala SK 2 (130) | +3:32 | Siikaluoma Martti | 49:42 | ||
85 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (167) | +3:33 | Miika Suominen | 49:43 | ||
86 | Sundsvalls OK (836) | +3:34 | Pessi Liukkonen | 49:44 | ||
87 | Suunta-Sepot (185) | +3:35 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 49:45 | ||
88 | Brownteam (206) | +3:35 | Nikoay Dimitrov | 49:45 | ||
89 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (146) | +3:36 | Markus Kettunen | 49:46 | ||
90 | Päijät-Rasti (182) | +3:36 | Niklas Colliander | 49:46 | ||
91 | IFK Lidingö SOK (11) | +3:38 | Mattias Johansson | 49:48 | ||
92 | Leksands OK 2 (1227) | +3:38 | Robert Wallsten | 49:48 | ||
93 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +3:39 | Martin Hammarberg | 49:49 | ||
94 | Ärla IF (101) | +3:39 | Jan Panchartek | 49:49 | ||
95 | Skogslöparna (276) | +3:39 | Börje Pauler | 49:49 | ||
96 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (37) | +3:40 | Chris Terkelsen | 49:50 | ||
97 | Nydalens SK (76) | +3:40 | Per Öivind Stene | 49:50 | ||
98 | Göteborg Majorna OK (26) | +3:41 | Andreas J Johansson | 49:51 | ||
99 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (85) | +3:41 | Ville Uitto | 49:51 | ||
100 | Tampereen Pyrintö (55) | +3:42 | Denis Grishman | 49:52 | ||
101 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (270) | +3:42 | Kari Varis | 49:52 | ||
102 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (64) | +3:44 | Mate Kerenyi | 49:54 | ||
103 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (65) | +3:45 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 49:55 | ||
104 | Halmstad OK (113) | +3:45 | Emil Jönsson | 49:55 | ||
105 | Löten OL (112) | +3:49 | Trygve Olsen | 49:59 | ||
106 | OK Linne (2) | +3:50 | Jörgen Ohlin | 50:00 | ||
107 | Vetelin Urheilijat (255) | +3:50 | Markus Kainu | 50:00 | ||
108 | Larvik OK (332) | +3:51 | Olsen Mathias Nalum | 50:01 | ||
109 | Oriveden Ponnistus (266) | +3:51 | Pasi Kiema | 50:01 | ||
110 | NTNUI 2 (79) | +3:51 | Per Harald Havn Johansen | 50:01 | ||
111 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (21) | +3:52 | Joakim Karlsson | 50:02 | ||
112 | Raumar O-lag (71) | +3:52 | Eirik Rustad | 50:02 | ||
113 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +3:56 | Harri Poutiainen | 50:06 | ||
114 | Vänersborgs SK (47) | +3:57 | David Bejbom | 50:07 | ||
115 | OK Tisaren (48) | +3:58 | Daniel Attås | 50:08 | ||
116 | Delta 2 (50) | +3:59 | Erkka Mehtälä | 50:09 | ||
117 | IK Gandvik (281) | +3:59 | Magnus Lund | 50:09 | ||
118 | Burkanciems OK (425) | +4:00 | Artis Locmelis | 50:10 | ||
119 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (309) | +4:06 | Jarkko Alanissi | 50:16 | ||
120 | IL Tyrving 2 (159) | +4:06 | Matthias Gilgien | 50:16 | ||
121 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (364) | +4:07 | Erno Pakkala | 50:17 | ||
122 | Täby OK (77) | +4:08 | Oskar Sjöberg | 50:18 | ||
123 | Linköpings OK (73) | +4:10 | Gustavsson Lukas | 50:20 | ||
124 | Sippurasti (145) | +4:10 | Mikko Maaranen | 50:20 | ||
125 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (121) | +4:11 | Kalvis Mihailovs | 50:21 | ||
126 | Kangasala SK (25) | +4:12 | Heinmann Kristo | 50:22 | ||
127 | Västerås SOK (75) | +4:12 | Neil Northrop | 50:22 | ||
128 | Hauhon Sisu (118) | +4:13 | Aki Ylitalo | 50:23 | ||
129 | IFK Umeå (70) | +4:14 | Joel Sjölander | 50:24 | ||
130 | Hiisirasti 2 (178) | +4:15 | Jani Nissinen | 50:25 | ||
131 | Siilin Rasti (123) | +4:17 | Markku Siponen | 50:27 | ||
132 | Rasti-Pielinen (155) | +4:17 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 50:27 | ||
133 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (16) | +4:18 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 50:28 | ||
134 | Ronneby OK (149) | +4:19 | Roger Casal | 50:29 | ||
135 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (31) | +4:24 | Markus Martinelle | 50:34 | ||
136 | Team Icebug 2 (491) | +4:26 | Teemu Paavola | 50:36 | ||
137 | Tullinge SK 2 (171) | +4:28 | Sune Södergrann | 50:38 | ||
138 | IFK Göteborg 2 (61) | +4:30 | P-A Eggertsen | 50:40 | ||
139 | Maarian Mahti (212) | +4:32 | Jari Jaakkola | 50:42 | ||
140 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +4:34 | Anton Blomgren | 50:44 | ||
141 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (98) | +4:34 | Jarkko Laine | 50:44 | ||
142 | Scotland (356) | +4:35 | Doug Tullie | 50:45 | ||
143 | Arboga OK (126) | +4:45 | Artur Karimbaev | 50:55 | ||
144 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (941) | +4:48 | Ville Heikkilä | 50:58 | ||
145 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (753) | +4:51 | Ari Anjala | 51:01 | ||
146 | Järla IF OK 2 (208) | +4:52 | Joel A-Skantze | 51:02 | ||
147 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (80) | +4:53 | Martin Hederskog | 51:03 | ||
148 | SK Pohjantähti (92) | +4:54 | Jukka Oikarinen | 51:04 | ||
149 | Attunda OK (210) | +4:56 | Mathias Hallmen | 51:06 | ||
150 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +4:58 | Mikko Huhtinen | 51:08 | ||
151 | Norbergs OK (107) | +4:59 | Thomas Gustafsson | 51:09 | ||
152 | Modum OL (199) | +4:59 | Aleksej Aleksejonok | 51:09 | ||
153 | Austrian Army Team (817) | +5:01 | Thomas Lang | 51:11 | ||
154 | OK Tisaren 2 (95) | +5:02 | Martin Sand | 51:12 | ||
155 | Koo-Vee (66) | +5:03 | Petri Heliö | 51:13 | ||
156 | Byåsen IL (393) | +5:03 | Terje Maroni | 51:13 | ||
157 | OK Hällen (45) | +5:04 | Robbin Kantarp | 51:14 | ||
158 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (192) | +5:06 | Antti Pasanen | 51:16 | ||
159 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (164) | +5:11 | Robert Söderberg | 51:21 | ||
160 | Freidig SPK (766) | +5:12 | Tomas Eidsmo | 51:22 | ||
161 | Lunds OK (590) | +5:16 | Göran Sundblom | 51:26 | ||
162 | Nyköpings OK (150) | +5:17 | Per Ek | 51:27 | ||
163 | OK Ålgård (318) | +5:19 | Örjan Ravndal | 51:29 | ||
164 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (350) | +5:20 | Daniel Blomster | 51:30 | ||
165 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf (194) | +5:23 | Henrik Wiklund | 51:33 | ||
166 | Klyftamo (138) | +5:24 | Gustaf Wennerberg | 51:34 | ||
167 | MS Parma 3 (91) | +5:28 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 51:38 | ||
168 | Lynx 4 (376) | +5:31 | Totte Packalen | 51:41 | ||
169 | CUS Bologna (398) | +5:32 | Marco Seppi | 51:42 | ||
170 | IL Gular (290) | +5:33 | Jan Harald Bakkejord | 51:43 | ||
171 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300) | +5:33 | Jussi Paganus | 51:43 | ||
172 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (122) | +5:35 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 51:45 | ||
173 | Rasti-Hyry (240) | +5:38 | Petteri Niskanen | 51:48 | ||
174 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (147) | +5:40 | Juho Uotila | 51:50 | ||
175 | OK Rodhen (128) | +5:41 | Jonas Eklund | 51:51 | ||
176 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (196) | +5:42 | Juha Huhtanen | 51:52 | ||
177 | Ås-UMB orientering (213) | +5:43 | Simen Smestad | 51:53 | ||
178 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (1214) | +5:44 | Kari Salo | 51:54 | ||
179 | Centrum OK Oslo (304) | +5:45 | Kai F. Karoli | 51:55 | ||
180 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (173) | +5:46 | Fredrik Eden | 51:56 | ||
181 | Hestra IF (69) | +5:49 | Christian JP Holmqvist | 51:59 | ||
182 | Omega (156) | +5:50 | Igor Klimov | 52:00 | ||
183 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (211) | +5:50 | Raino Pesu | 52:00 | ||
184 | Hyvinkään Rasti (129) | +5:51 | Sampo Sillanpää | 52:01 | ||
185 | Sotkamon Jymy (313) | +5:58 | Teemu Köngäs | 52:08 | ||
186 | OK Njudung (172) | +6:00 | Emil Hjalmarsson | 52:10 | ||
187 | Koskelankylän Riento (377) | +6:02 | Janne Harju | 52:12 | ||
188 | OK Kolmården (94) | +6:03 | Mårten Martinsson | 52:13 | ||
189 | Viestirykmentti (262) | +6:03 | Mika Hakala | 52:13 | ||
190 | Gävle OK (51) | +6:04 | Gustav Nordström | 52:14 | ||
191 | Jalasjärven Jalas (264) | +6:06 | Juha Hirsimäki | 52:16 | ||
192 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (174) | +6:06 | Jani Hämäläinen | 52:16 | ||
193 | Ticknocturnals IOC (573) | +6:07 | Healy David | 52:17 | ||
194 | Rasti E4 (183) | +6:08 | Janne Liimatainen | 52:18 | ||
195 | Eksjö SOK (219) | +6:09 | Oscar Carlsson | 52:19 | ||
196 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (877) | +6:10 | Böen Christian Wiig | 52:20 | ||
197 | NTNUI 3 (195) | +6:12 | Asgeir Bakken Rognstad | 52:22 | ||
198 | IFK Umeå 2 (1256) | +6:13 | Fredrik Åhman | 52:23 | ||
199 | Team Opintotuki (616) | +6:14 | Eeros Jakola | 52:24 | ||
200 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (115) | +6:16 | Petter Haraldsson | 52:26 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |