< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (174) | +31:40 | Janne Järnstedt | 1:35:45 | ||
202 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (232) | +31:42 | Mikko Heinämäki | 1:31:20 | ||
203 | OK Nackhe (260) | +31:46 | Oskar Waldemarsson | 1:34:21 | ||
204 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (385) | +31:48 | Teemu Sipilä | 1:28:52 | ||
205 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87) | +31:56 | Timo Parttimaa | 1:32:45 | ||
206 | Paimion Rasti 3 (180) | +32:06 | Janne Virtanen | 1:28:42 | ||
207 | Centrum OK Oslo (304) | +32:19 | Jeff Abrahamsen | 1:34:04 | ||
208 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1219) | +32:24 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | 1:36:55 | ||
209 | Joutsenon Kullervo (133) | +32:25 | Evgeniy Paladiev | 1:30:54 | ||
210 | Maarian Mahti (212) | +32:29 | Timo Kankaanpää | 1:36:17 | ||
211 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (192) | +32:31 | Ossi Karvonen | 1:38:38 | ||
212 | Haninge SOK (352) | +32:33 | P-O Ivarsson | 1:41:01 | ||
213 | Hammarby IF OF (287) | +32:46 | Stefan Carlsson | 1:29:06 | ||
214 | OK Skogsfalken (207) | +32:50 | Per Andreasson | 1:34:42 | ||
215 | Burkanciems OK (425) | +32:52 | Gints Trezins | 1:39:30 | ||
216 | Modum OL (199) | +32:55 | Lars Grönhovd | 1:39:04 | ||
217 | Tullinge SK 2 (171) | +33:05 | Anders Ohlsson | 1:36:01 | ||
218 | Finnmap (726) | +33:05 | Matti Pärssinen | 1:39:28 | ||
219 | Rastivarsat 4 (226) | +33:08 | Heikki Jokinen | 1:34:31 | ||
220 | Rasti-Hyry (240) | +33:09 | Timo Partanen | 1:35:14 | ||
221 | IK Grane (271) | +33:16 | Aslak Blågestad | 1:36:44 | ||
222 | MS Parma 3 (91) | +33:17 | Mikko Laavainen | 1:32:48 | ||
223 | Pantano orientacao clube (594) | +33:20 | Manos Carlos | 1:27:23 | ||
224 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (115) | +33:22 | Mattias Balck | 1:37:06 | ||
225 | Suunta-Sepot (185) | +33:29 | Markus Vainiomäki | 1:39:40 | ||
226 | Rastiketut (198) | +33:48 | Jukka Aho | 1:31:23 | ||
227 | Snättringe SK (412) | +35:14 | Simon Fröjd | 1:34:35 | ||
228 | Verdal OK (597) | +35:16 | Jon Arne Skrove | 1:32:45 | ||
229 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (125) | +35:28 | Jussi-Pekka Kauppi | 1:32:39 | ||
230 | Olavin Rasti 3 (675) | +35:29 | Kimmo Höglund | 1:32:12 | ||
231 | Hiisirasti 3 (188) | +35:35 | Petteri Vuorinen | 1:37:38 | ||
232 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (324) | +35:37 | Sampsa Lintunen | 1:37:54 | ||
233 | Brownteam (206) | +35:38 | Yordan Stoyanov | 1:44:01 | ||
234 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (364) | +35:40 | Kari Rauhamaa | 1:36:46 | ||
235 | OK Rodhen (128) | +35:42 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 1:38:18 | ||
236 | Forsa OK (268) | +35:51 | Anders Trolin | 1:23:10 | ||
237 | Närpes OK (231) | +36:13 | Patrik Backlund | 1:38:36 | ||
238 | Oulunsalon Vasama (634) | +36:29 | Mika Maaninka | 1:33:20 | ||
239 | Täby OK 2 (495) | +36:39 | Niklas Olsson | 1:30:33 | ||
240 | Espoon Suunta 3 (223) | +36:44 | Henrik Palmen | 1:34:59 | ||
241 | Koo-Vee (66) | +36:45 | Timo Koski | 1:43:04 | ||
242 | Turengin Sarastus (411) | +36:58 | Petri Kuusinen | 1:26:43 | ||
243 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (468) | +37:03 | Kimmo Lajunen | 1:47:38 | ||
244 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (165) | +37:04 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:27:38 | ||
245 | Rånäs OK (242) | +37:05 | Roine Andersson | 1:36:13 | ||
246 | OLG Galgenen (484) | +37:10 | Philipp Haene | 1:34:11 | ||
247 | IK Gandvik (281) | +37:12 | Tosse Johansson | 1:41:27 | ||
248 | Madonas BJSS (327) | +37:14 | Davis Sars | 1:41:56 | ||
249 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (142) | +37:25 | Per Forsgren | 1:39:05 | ||
250 | IF Brahe 3 (519) | +37:36 | Thomas Porthin | 1:36:01 | ||
251 | Luumäen Rasti (249) | +37:56 | Jukka Pokela | 1:36:23 | ||
252 | OKS Otwock (513) | +38:10 | Piotr Dragowski | 1:38:36 | ||
253 | Koskelankylän Riento (377) | +38:20 | Teemu Harju | 1:41:45 | ||
254 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (244) | +38:21 | timo Tuovinen | 1:38:27 | ||
255 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (120) | +38:23 | Alexey Zotov | 1:39:53 | ||
256 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (584) | +38:24 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 1:41:55 | ||
257 | helvetica united (337) | +38:26 | Matthias Oswald | 1:36:46 | ||
258 | Schwabinger Löwen (161) | +38:30 | Jochen Bommerlunder | 1:41:16 | ||
259 | OK Orient 2 (325) | +39:04 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 1:35:15 | ||
260 | OK Ålgård (318) | +39:12 | Sigurd Risa Oftedal | 1:43:45 | ||
261 | Lutelaget (479) | +39:13 | Håkon Wold | 1:38:18 | ||
262 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (320) | +39:15 | Timo Gröhn | 1:37:36 | ||
263 | Iisu (896) | +39:25 | Kimmo Keltamäki | 1:36:23 | ||
264 | Östersunds OK (416) | +39:30 | Ulf Lindqvist | 1:33:36 | ||
265 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (131) | +39:40 | Jukka Pajula | 1:37:30 | ||
266 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (257) | +39:47 | Torgny Toresson | 1:38:47 | ||
267 | Suomusjärven Sisu (176) | +40:03 | Matti Yliluikki | 1:38:33 | ||
268 | Delta 4 (626) | +40:06 | Vesa Ahlqvist | 1:37:13 | ||
269 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (122) | +40:09 | Pasi Valkonen | 1:37:38 | ||
270 | Lammin Säkiä (243) | +40:55 | Harri Veijola | 1:39:46 | ||
271 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (1214) | +40:59 | Teijo Oksanen | 1:44:38 | ||
272 | OK77 (148) | +41:01 | Jan Donner | 1:37:54 | ||
273 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (211) | +41:28 | Mika Kulmala | 1:44:55 | ||
274 | Kauhavan Wisa (278) | +41:51 | Henrikki Hakala | 1:43:42 | ||
275 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1152) | +41:54 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 1:30:10 | ||
276 | Akilles OK (357) | +42:00 | Emil Johansson | 1:39:21 | ||
277 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300) | +42:02 | Arto Ranki | 1:42:00 | ||
278 | OK Denseln 3 (250) | +42:03 | Henrik Berggren | 1:32:48 | ||
279 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (317) | +42:05 | Harri Lehtimäki | 1:37:42 | ||
280 | IL Tyrving 2 (159) | +42:11 | Thomas Furuheim | 1:48:37 | ||
281 | OK Hällen 2 (234) | +42:12 | Torbjörn Svensk | 1:28:39 | ||
282 | Siilin Rasti 2 (551) | +42:13 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 1:33:47 | ||
283 | OLG Rymenzburg (269) | +42:16 | Kurt Schmid | 1:34:49 | ||
284 | OK Södertörn (301) | +42:16 | Henrik Erlandsson | 1:33:57 | ||
285 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (239) | +42:20 | Marko Pitkänen | 1:35:39 | ||
286 | VIGA (209) | +42:24 | Artis Jansons | 1:36:07 | ||
287 | Paimion Rasti 2 (93) | +42:44 | Janne Nieminen | 1:39:51 | ||
288 | Saint-Petersburg (296) | +42:44 | Sergey Gaskevich | 1:35:56 | ||
289 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (147) | +42:47 | Jussi Parkkinen | 1:42:58 | ||
290 | OK Ilves (321) | +42:56 | Ott-Kaarel Kalm | 1:43:02 | ||
291 | Karelia (293) | +42:58 | Andrey Petukhov | 1:39:59 | ||
292 | Espoon Suunta 5 (432) | +43:00 | Olli Salo | 1:33:55 | ||
293 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (163) | +43:03 | Lauri Nuuttila | 1:41:59 | ||
294 | Kiekko-Muikut (1379) | +43:06 | Anssi Muikku | 1:29:15 | ||
295 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (350) | +43:08 | Marcus von Schoultz | 1:43:03 | ||
296 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (121) | +43:09 | Jussi Mäkilä | 1:49:26 | ||
297 | Saarijärven Pullistus (230) | +43:18 | Tero Vesisenaho | 1:34:16 | ||
298 | Ganddal IL (442) | +43:19 | Morten Sundi | 1:43:05 | ||
299 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (771) | +43:24 | Sindre Lindhaugen | 1:33:21 | ||
300 | Annila (1390) | +43:26 | Petri Annila | 1:32:32 | ||
301 | Hellas (106) | +43:32 | Andrey Shvedov | 1:43:41 | ||
302 | Espoon Akilles (334) | +43:32 | Hannu Lauri | 1:41:11 | ||
303 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (953) | +43:49 | Mikko Salmela | 1:40:27 | ||
304 | Ticknocturnals IOC (573) | +43:55 | Ewen Niall | 1:45:46 | ||
305 | Birkenes IL (522) | +44:04 | Ståle Gjelsten | 1:34:53 | ||
306 | Trol-Belgium (433) | +44:06 | Wim Vervoort | 1:47:52 | ||
307 | FK Göingarna (139) | +44:11 | Jesper Håkansson | 1:33:57 | ||
308 | OK Älvsjö Örby (360) | +44:11 | Magnus Nordström | 1:32:45 | ||
309 | Viitasaaren Suunta (534) | +44:14 | Ari Kumpumäki | 1:46:01 | ||
310 | Team Icebug (426) | +44:15 | Lauri Pyykönen | 1:40:51 | ||
311 | Kyrös-Rasti (215) | +44:19 | Samuel Korhonen | 1:30:48 | ||
312 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (343) | +44:20 | Antti Hautalahti | 1:45:33 | ||
313 | OK Milangarphyttans IF (439) | +44:20 | Erik Jansson | 1:40:59 | ||
314 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (941) | +44:37 | Mikko Heikkilä | 1:49:17 | ||
315 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1186) | +44:39 | Oscar Svalin | 1:42:50 | ||
316 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (119) | +44:46 | Teemu Vuorenpää | 1:43:30 | ||
317 | Ulvilan Ura (492) | +44:48 | Marko Ojala | 1:41:12 | ||
318 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (379) | +44:51 | Fredr Blomqvist-Åkerlind | 1:30:31 | ||
319 | Suunta Jyväskylä (153) | +45:00 | Ossi Heikkilä | 1:32:30 | ||
320 | Värska OK Peko (341) | +45:04 | Rein Zaitsev | 1:31:46 | ||
321 | UMA Idrottsförening (289) | +45:13 | Fredrik Sundin | 1:39:27 | ||
322 | SK Vuoksi (241) | +45:29 | Juha Similä | 1:35:19 | ||
323 | Rasti 88 (261) | +45:31 | Ari Salonen | 1:44:53 | ||
324 | Kangasala SK 8 (1066) | +45:34 | Matti Sipilä | 1:35:43 | ||
325 | Malax IF (237) | +45:42 | Tomas Glasberg | 1:35:01 | ||
326 | Juvan Urheilijat (378) | +45:51 | Toni Tarkiainen | 1:47:41 | ||
327 | Päijät-Rasti (182) | +46:05 | Pietari Sorri | 1:48:25 | ||
328 | Tolokun Poppoo (1276) | +46:33 | Jouko Tolonen | 1:37:13 | ||
329 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +46:35 | Seppo Järvinen | 1:36:51 | ||
330 | SK Mercury (358) | +46:36 | Andres Karilaid | 1:39:26 | ||
331 | OK Sköynar (793) | +46:46 | Martin Hammer | 1:30:09 | ||
332 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (326) | +46:56 | Jani Seppälä | 1:50:25 | ||
333 | Saloisten Reipas (396) | +47:03 | Harri Lammi | 1:43:51 | ||
334 | Gävle OK 2 (263) | +47:04 | Richars Hejdenberg | 1:34:45 | ||
335 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (395) | +47:07 | Heikki Hakala | 1:46:47 | ||
336 | OK Ravinen 3 (1182) | +47:10 | Richard Nordberg | 1:47:52 | ||
337 | OK Meridians (277) | +47:14 | Valters Kaminskis | 1:41:06 | ||
338 | OK Botnia (201) | +47:15 | Thomas Cederberg | 1:46:56 | ||
339 | Catalonia Team (424) | +47:16 | Lluis Bedos | 1:38:43 | ||
340 | Ärla IF 2 (718) | +47:16 | C-Johan Hogberg | 1:39:00 | ||
341 | Schwabinger Löwen 2 (336) | +47:18 | Wichel Dorfstrom | 1:37:44 | ||
342 | Team Icebug 2 (491) | +47:19 | Tomi Paasimaa | 1:49:54 | ||
343 | Lapin Veikot (295) | +47:23 | Lauri Itkonen | 1:38:31 | ||
344 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (375) | +47:24 | Jan Carlsson | 1:44:26 | ||
345 | SK Määrämiehet (686) | +47:25 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 1:34:57 | ||
346 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (235) | +47:27 | Markus Hannula | 1:37:21 | ||
347 | Säyneisen Salpa (549) | +47:28 | Antti Pendikainen | 1:43:47 | ||
348 | Byåsen IL (393) | +47:31 | Torgeir Aune | 1:48:49 | ||
349 | OK Tisaren 3 (373) | +47:34 | Jonas Pettersson | 1:35:12 | ||
350 | Centrum OK Stockholm (743) | +47:34 | Oskar Karlin | 1:36:16 | ||
351 | Riihon ukk (431) | +47:36 | Niko Jokinen | 1:46:44 | ||
352 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (446) | +47:37 | Juha Tuomisto | 1:35:06 | ||
353 | IFK Kiruna (382) | +47:40 | Conny Nilimaa | 1:46:32 | ||
354 | OK Österåker (339) | +47:43 | Stefan Svenström | 1:28:09 | ||
355 | Lutelaget 2 (1254) | +47:44 | Pali Ingierd | 1:45:29 | ||
356 | OK Oos (815) | +47:47 | Timo Suppi | 1:46:00 | ||
357 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (440) | +47:50 | Kalle Manninen | 1:41:26 | ||
358 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (391) | +47:51 | Mika Rahkola | 1:41:11 | ||
359 | Laitilan Jyske (247) | +47:54 | Mika Lammi | 1:35:10 | ||
360 | Lunds OK (590) | +47:54 | Andreas Eriksson | 1:45:26 | ||
361 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (963) | +47:54 | Kristian Leppänen | 1:35:56 | ||
362 | OK Raseborg (143) | +47:58 | Roald von Schoultz | 1:42:13 | ||
363 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (323) | +48:02 | Kimmo Pernu | 1:37:38 | ||
364 | Linköpings OK 3 (1253) | +48:04 | Gustås Per | 1:38:41 | ||
365 | IK Trenne (186) | +48:13 | John Johansson | 1:48:35 | ||
366 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (558) | +48:32 | Valtteri Vainio | 1:38:59 | ||
367 | RasTiimi (305) | +48:36 | Antti Autio | 1:40:28 | ||
368 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1210) | +48:42 | Jari Kahiala | 1:41:29 | ||
369 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (286) | +48:47 | Mats Sundbe | 1:39:11 | ||
370 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (450) | +48:49 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 1:39:30 | ||
371 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (245) | +48:59 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 1:39:39 | ||
372 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (386) | +49:02 | Janne Turpiainen | 1:43:56 | ||
373 | Viestirykmentti (262) | +49:05 | Simo Toivonen | 1:52:56 | ||
374 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (214) | +49:10 | Tero Niemi | 1:37:22 | ||
375 | JTOS/MPKK 3 (387) | +49:12 | Pasi Autio | 1:48:36 | ||
376 | Lappeen Riento 2 (559) | +49:16 | Ville Taussi | 1:40:01 | ||
377 | Oulun Tarmo (441) | +49:18 | Risto Airaksinen | 1:40:41 | ||
378 | Sippurasti 2 (447) | +49:24 | Antti Häkämies | 1:32:45 | ||
379 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf 2 (408) | +49:32 | Jophan Risberg | 1:48:41 | ||
380 | Fana IL (221) | +49:36 | Björn Egil Vikse | 1:48:07 | ||
381 | Stora Enso Metsä (306) | +49:47 | 1:43:20 | |||
382 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (310) | +50:05 | Jussi Keskinarkaus | 1:35:14 | ||
383 | Sotkamon Jymy (313) | +50:09 | Jyrki Uotila | 1:52:48 | ||
384 | 10-6-6 (222) | +50:17 | Jörgen Ljungberg | 1:40:26 | ||
385 | Laitasaaren Veto (670) | +50:22 | Mikko Kesälä | 1:47:01 | ||
386 | Hankasalmen Hanka (515) | +50:25 | Mikko Hyyryläinen | 1:40:02 | ||
387 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1010) | +50:25 | Mikael Hansson | 1:41:03 | ||
388 | MS Parma 6 (117) | +50:29 | Alexander Shved | 1:36:16 | ||
389 | Rasti-Jussit (708) | +50:30 | Eetu Rajala | 1:47:00 | ||
390 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (307) | +50:37 | Mikko Eklund | 1:33:17 | ||
391 | OK Meridians 2 (345) | +50:39 | Andris Dzalbs | 1:37:59 | ||
392 | Sandnes IL (256) | +50:39 | Simen Aamodt | 1:36:01 | ||
393 | OK M.A.R.U (292) | +50:47 | Mati Preitof | 1:52:56 | ||
394 | Loimaan Jankko (381) | +50:57 | Pasi Hongisto | 1:33:22 | ||
395 | OK Nolaskogsarna (691) | +51:07 | Per Magnusson | 1:38:01 | ||
396 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (342) | +51:35 | Oskari Pesola | 1:39:44 | ||
397 | Lorry Classic (607) | +51:38 | Geir Ulfeng | 1:41:19 | ||
398 | Sappi Kirkniemi (420) | +51:47 | Elsa Ekelin | 1:54:24 | ||
399 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (403) | +51:59 | Aigars Varna | 1:50:02 | ||
400 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (617) | +52:15 | Risto Vairinen | 1:49:26 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |