1 | Halden SK (5) | 3:22:54 | Anders Norberg | 1:02:14 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +5:51 | Hannu Airila | 1:04:49 | ||
3 | IFK Göteborg (23) | +5:55 | Jonas Pilblad | 1:07:59 | ||
4 | OK Orion (27) | +7:55 | Oleksandr Kratov | 1:04:31 | ||
5 | Delta (1) | +7:59 | Leonid Novikov | 1:04:44 | ||
6 | Bäkkelagets SK (19) | +8:21 | Hans Tröan | 1:05:23 | ||
7 | Kristiansand OK (12) | +8:41 | Baptiste Rollier | 1:05:39 | ||
8 | Leksands OK (20) | +8:43 | Patrik Martner | 1:07:53 | ||
9 | IFK Moras OK (9) | +8:55 | Alexei Bortnik | 1:06:37 | ||
10 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (57) | +11:20 | Antti Nurmonen | 1:06:57 | ||
11 | Halden SK 2 (82) | +13:45 | John Pedersen | 1:07:55 | ||
12 | Turun Metsänkävijät (8) | +13:47 | Sami Hämälistö | 1:09:14 | ||
13 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +14:36 | Erik Rost | 1:06:56 | ||
14 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (21) | +16:09 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:08:59 | ||
15 | OK Linne (2) | +16:11 | Jan Troeng | 1:05:54 | ||
16 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +16:12 | Jani Lakanen | 1:10:14 | ||
17 | Göteborg Majorna OK (26) | +16:12 | Magnus Palm | 1:10:45 | ||
18 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (10) | +16:13 | Petter Eriksson | 1:11:37 | ||
19 | Rehns BK (63) | +16:17 | Pelle Engstrand | 1:12:53 | ||
20 | Wing OK (39) | +16:19 | Chris Forne | 1:08:45 | ||
21 | Järla IF OK (40) | +16:19 | Peter Hemmyr | 1:07:46 | ||
22 | MS Parma (15) | +16:21 | Markus Puusepp | 1:12:04 | ||
23 | OK Orient (53) | +16:22 | Mikko Reitti | 1:07:23 | ||
24 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | +16:23 | Petteri Muukkonen | 1:07:18 | ||
25 | IFK Moras OK 2 (140) | +16:23 | Darius Sadeckas | 1:10:28 | ||
26 | IFK Umeå (70) | +16:24 | Erik Lind | 1:13:24 | ||
27 | Stora Tuna IK (22) | +16:25 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 1:08:35 | ||
28 | OK Tisaren (48) | +16:29 | Johan Aronsson | 1:10:59 | ||
29 | Paimion Rasti (17) | +16:30 | Markus Lindeqvist | 1:12:58 | ||
30 | Pan-Kristianstad (35) | +16:32 | Jakob Lööf | 1:12:25 | ||
31 | Nydalens SK (76) | +16:35 | Gjermund Glesnes | 1:08:32 | ||
32 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (13) | +16:37 | Tuomas Tervo | 1:12:10 | ||
33 | OK Denseln (34) | +16:38 | Per Brolund | 1:13:27 | ||
34 | IFK Lidingö SOK (11) | +16:46 | Emil Lauri | 1:08:54 | ||
35 | NTNUI (28) | +17:02 | Lars Skjeset | 1:11:10 | ||
36 | IL Tyrving (43) | +18:34 | Anders Tiltnes | 1:03:08 | ||
37 | Rasti-Kurikka (32) | +18:49 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:07:29 | ||
38 | Lillomarka OL (100) | +18:52 | Steiwer Gaute Hallan | 1:10:41 | ||
39 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +18:58 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 1:11:56 | ||
40 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +19:29 | Michal Horacheck | 1:11:47 | ||
41 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (30) | +19:49 | Janne Weckman | 1:10:55 | ||
42 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (81) | +20:32 | Lauri Sorsa | 1:15:34 | ||
43 | Frol IL (97) | +20:40 | Björnaas Johan Asphjell | 1:17:26 | ||
44 | OK Linne 2 (49) | +21:04 | Ulf Troeng | 1:09:20 | ||
45 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +21:24 | Marcus Millegård | 1:10:09 | ||
46 | Lynx (4) | +21:27 | Antti Parjanne | 1:11:18 | ||
47 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (29) | +21:35 | Vesa Taanila | 1:07:39 | ||
48 | Leksands OK 2 (1227) | +21:37 | Johan Granath | 1:09:51 | ||
49 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (37) | +21:38 | Lauri Oikarinen | 1:09:47 | ||
50 | KFUM Örebro OK (90) | +21:42 | Per Eklöf | 1:10:03 | ||
51 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (64) | +21:43 | Kimmo Vilska | 1:11:38 | ||
52 | Ärla IF (101) | +21:55 | Emil Andersson | 1:11:44 | ||
53 | IFK Göteborg 2 (61) | +22:28 | Henrik Eliasson | 1:09:43 | ||
54 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (80) | +24:18 | Jonas Bäckström | 1:11:19 | ||
55 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +24:34 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 1:16:56 | ||
56 | Gävle OK (51) | +24:38 | Martin Sundlöf | 1:17:02 | ||
57 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (151) | +24:53 | Fredrik Persson | 1:14:38 | ||
58 | Tampereen Pyrintö (55) | +25:25 | Timo Saarinen | 1:12:25 | ||
59 | Turun Suunnistajat (59) | +25:28 | Pekka Hyvönen | 1:13:58 | ||
60 | NTNUI 2 (79) | +25:30 | Öystein Jaren Samuelsen | 1:15:29 | ||
61 | Hiisirasti (14) | +25:31 | Henrik Väisänen | 1:17:38 | ||
62 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +25:32 | Manu Mutka | 1:14:34 | ||
63 | OK Tyr (181) | +25:32 | Anders Lindberg | 1:18:06 | ||
64 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (52) | +25:33 | Ilkka Nurminen | 1:14:01 | ||
65 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (98) | +25:43 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 1:12:49 | ||
66 | Raumar O-lag (71) | +25:43 | Hovind Eirik Kamstrup | 1:15:13 | ||
67 | Ulricehamns OK (33) | +26:45 | Matthias Niggli | 1:13:50 | ||
68 | Kangasala SK (25) | +27:30 | Laitinen Petteri | 1:06:40 | ||
69 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38) | +27:31 | Pavilainen Aleksei | 1:13:17 | ||
70 | Arboga OK (126) | +27:32 | Alexandr Menniakov | 1:08:22 | ||
71 | OK Hällen (45) | +27:38 | Jonas Engström | 1:09:02 | ||
72 | Rastivarsat (166) | +27:40 | Esa Orava | 1:11:06 | ||
73 | Löten OL (112) | +27:43 | Vegard Ruttenborg | 1:07:23 | ||
74 | Scotland (356) | +27:43 | Oleg Chepelin | 1:15:58 | ||
75 | OK Ravinen (56) | +27:45 | Gustav Bergman | 1:14:40 | ||
76 | Ultra (952) | +27:46 | Roman Bespalov | 1:17:28 | ||
77 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (164) | +27:54 | Göran Thimberg | 1:09:43 | ||
78 | Freidig SPK (766) | +27:55 | Björnar Lynum | 1:16:56 | ||
79 | Växjö OK (599) | +28:05 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:16:30 | ||
80 | IGTISA (114) | +28:11 | Marius Mazulis | 1:20:08 | ||
81 | OK Kapa (175) | +28:12 | Gatis Caics | 1:14:22 | ||
82 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (85) | +28:13 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 1:14:52 | ||
83 | IF Brahe (103) | +28:17 | Daniel Stenlund | 1:15:16 | ||
84 | Nybro OK (152) | +30:55 | Kamil Wlodarczyk | 1:15:24 | ||
85 | Hestra IF (69) | +30:58 | Rickard Holmqvist | 1:11:29 | ||
86 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (167) | +31:01 | Jukka Erkkilä | 1:18:59 | ||
87 | Tullinge SK (104) | +31:21 | Johan Kärrström | 1:23:42 | ||
88 | IF Femman (84) | +31:27 | Robin Bäckström | 1:19:18 | ||
89 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (270) | +31:28 | Jere Pajunen | 1:12:23 | ||
90 | Kongsberg OL (874) | +31:32 | Resser Eivind | 1:17:14 | ||
91 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (31) | +31:33 | Martin Larbo | 1:09:53 | ||
92 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (60) | +31:33 | Mattias Mårts | 1:12:37 | ||
93 | SKM! (88) | +31:34 | Eensaar Silver skm! | 1:23:04 | ||
94 | Delta 3 (78) | +31:43 | Tuomas Tala | 1:15:52 | ||
95 | Norbergs OK (107) | +31:49 | Michael Oswald | 1:13:19 | ||
96 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (191) | +32:02 | Karl Tiselius | 1:13:33 | ||
97 | Indre Östfold OK (284) | +32:51 | Martin Vister | 1:12:42 | ||
98 | Lapuan Virkiä (44) | +32:53 | Ville Keskisaari | 1:22:21 | ||
99 | Ås-UMB orientering (213) | +33:01 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 1:12:36 | ||
100 | SK Pohjantähti (92) | +33:03 | Jouni Kujala | 1:11:45 | ||
101 | Vänersborgs SK (47) | +33:06 | Martin Ivarsson | 1:15:15 | ||
102 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (173) | +33:09 | Tomas Albinsson | 1:12:27 | ||
103 | OK Linne 3 (265) | +33:10 | Mats Fröberg | 1:13:55 | ||
104 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (99) | +33:11 | Antti Granqvist | 1:13:44 | ||
105 | Sundsvalls OK (836) | +33:15 | Tomas Unander | 1:14:45 | ||
106 | OK Pan Århus (86) | +33:20 | Palle Korsbäk | 1:20:22 | ||
107 | MS Parma 2 (54) | +33:22 | Pekka Lapila | 1:16:09 | ||
108 | Halmstad OK (113) | +33:24 | Anders Carlsson | 1:09:36 | ||
109 | Nyköpings OK (150) | +33:26 | Per Carlborg | 1:09:47 | ||
110 | Hyvinkään Rasti (129) | +33:29 | Toni Pikkarainen | 1:13:58 | ||
111 | Delta 2 (50) | +33:45 | Sebastian Snickars | 1:15:50 | ||
112 | Koo-Vee 2 (108) | +34:04 | Juho Westerlund | 1:10:11 | ||
113 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (146) | +34:09 | Heikki Kettunen | 1:13:09 | ||
114 | Lynx 2 (179) | +34:11 | Rainer Kujala | 1:23:35 | ||
115 | Omega (156) | +34:13 | Evgeniy Gavrivov | 1:10:54 | ||
116 | NTNUI 3 (195) | +34:15 | Trond Strandberg | 1:18:24 | ||
117 | Attunda OK (210) | +34:17 | Anders Frisk | 1:15:04 | ||
118 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (62) | +34:45 | Jonas Lindholm | 1:25:23 | ||
119 | Delta 8 (303) | +35:43 | Sami Levijoki | 1:16:42 | ||
120 | Valkeakosken Haka (169) | +36:30 | Jouni Heinonen | 1:12:02 | ||
121 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (312) | +37:02 | Anders Axling | 1:24:10 | ||
122 | Sippurasti (145) | +37:17 | Jani Söyring | 1:18:59 | ||
123 | Halden SK 3 (359) | +37:49 | Mats Nordbröden | 1:26:11 | ||
124 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +38:25 | Viktor Larsson | 1:10:27 | ||
125 | Bredaryds SOK (144) | +38:26 | Rasmus Leo | 1:11:17 | ||
126 | OK Orion 2 (1217) | +38:28 | Håkan Gunnarsson | 1:11:12 | ||
127 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74) | +38:33 | Heikki Istolahti | 1:17:03 | ||
128 | Yarkiy Mir (72) | +38:42 | Denis Kouprienko | 1:14:04 | ||
129 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (134) | +38:47 | Timo Hongell | 1:12:32 | ||
130 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (877) | +38:48 | Thore Kornmo | 1:15:27 | ||
131 | OK Triangeln (41) | +38:49 | Jrgen Einpaul | 1:21:48 | ||
132 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf (157) | +38:51 | Gunnar Lindberg | 1:15:11 | ||
133 | Västerås SOK (75) | +38:53 | Jonathan Rosendahl | 1:22:26 | ||
134 | OK Denseln 2 (58) | +38:59 | Theo Fleurent | 1:12:59 | ||
135 | OK Tisaren 2 (95) | +39:00 | Nick Simonin | 1:15:11 | ||
136 | Dalaportens OL (109) | +39:01 | Alar Assor | 1:19:37 | ||
137 | Järla IF OK 2 (208) | +39:05 | Nils Björke | 1:16:06 | ||
138 | OK Njudung (172) | +39:08 | Christian Hjalmarsson | 1:18:15 | ||
139 | Vetelin Urheilijat (255) | +39:11 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 1:13:10 | ||
140 | Siilin Rasti (123) | +39:12 | Olli Saavalainen | 1:18:16 | ||
141 | JOKA (366) | +39:14 | Tiit Tähnas | 1:17:11 | ||
142 | Rasti-Pielinen (155) | +39:20 | Pekka Sorjonen | 1:19:05 | ||
143 | IL Gular (290) | +40:12 | Rune Nygaard | 1:14:43 | ||
144 | Hiisirasti 2 (178) | +40:20 | Erik Fabritius | 1:16:49 | ||
145 | Nydalens SK 2 (971) | +40:24 | Neil Marston | 1:17:40 | ||
146 | Rasti-Lukko (154) | +40:33 | Saku Ylijoki | 1:19:35 | ||
147 | Pihkaniskat (228) | +40:40 | Erkka Ryynänen | 1:23:26 | ||
148 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (196) | +40:46 | Antti Alppi | 1:21:54 | ||
149 | Lynx 3 (216) | +43:03 | Tuomas Metsälä | 1:24:23 | ||
150 | Centrum OK Oslo (304) | +43:09 | Pat A. Karoli | 1:13:04 | ||
151 | Skogslöparna (276) | +43:17 | Anders Hansson | 1:21:55 | ||
152 | Ylivieskan Kuula (135) | +43:20 | Hannu Oja | 1:20:02 | ||
153 | Rasti E4 (183) | +43:23 | Juha Pietiläinen | 1:18:35 | ||
154 | OK Roslagen (96) | +43:25 | Tommy Lindberg | 1:15:06 | ||
155 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +43:27 | Juho Rajaniemi | 1:17:04 | ||
156 | IFK Umeå 2 (1256) | +43:29 | Olof Malmberg | 1:19:34 | ||
157 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (65) | +43:43 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 1:19:09 | ||
158 | OK Skogshjortarna (677) | +43:45 | Gustav Stenberg | 1:18:15 | ||
159 | IF Femman 2 (187) | +43:59 | Ove Haldin | 1:19:55 | ||
160 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (110) | +44:05 | Juha Malinen | 1:18:44 | ||
161 | Klyftamo (138) | +44:13 | Fajer Wennerberg | 1:19:09 | ||
162 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (384) | +45:04 | Lars Resch | 1:37:14 | ||
163 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (203) | +45:42 | Vidar Sjögren | 1:22:26 | ||
164 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (385) | +45:53 | Tommi Uusimäki | 1:16:19 | ||
165 | Pargas IF (193) | +45:58 | Kenneth Cederberg | 1:20:36 | ||
166 | Northern Wind (184) | +46:30 | Petr Zaslonkin | 1:22:13 | ||
167 | Suunta-Sepot (185) | +46:31 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:15:16 | ||
168 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (232) | +46:35 | Janne Märkälä | 1:17:07 | ||
169 | Hammarby IF OF (287) | +46:37 | Lars Gustavsson | 1:16:05 | ||
170 | Espoon Suunta (102) | +46:42 | Jarmo Lindroos | 1:19:25 | ||
171 | Kangasala SK 4 (370) | +46:50 | Viitanen Lauri | 1:20:21 | ||
172 | Hauhon Sisu (118) | +47:07 | Arttu Koskinen | 1:18:31 | ||
173 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (111) | +47:22 | Marko Vapa | 1:19:45 | ||
174 | Ronneby OK (149) | +47:40 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:31:54 | ||
175 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (651) | +47:43 | Mika Huhtanen | 1:27:46 | ||
176 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (115) | +47:45 | Andrew Quin | 1:16:37 | ||
177 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87) | +47:47 | Janne Nurminen | 1:18:05 | ||
178 | Olavin Rasti (200) | +47:57 | Eero Inkeri | 1:22:01 | ||
179 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (36) | +48:17 | Jere Ahonen | 1:31:17 | ||
180 | Espoon Suunta 2 (158) | +48:41 | Terho Lahtinen | 1:24:09 | ||
181 | OK Tyr 2 (1183) | +48:43 | Johannes Svensson | 1:22:58 | ||
182 | Burkanciems OK (425) | +50:01 | Martins Vabulis | 1:19:23 | ||
183 | Pantano orientacao clube (594) | +50:03 | Argordo Matti | 1:18:57 | ||
184 | Rasti-Hyry (240) | +50:12 | Juha Partanen | 1:19:17 | ||
185 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (612) | +50:14 | Mika Nurmo | 1:25:59 | ||
186 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (174) | +50:19 | Ville Kauppi | 1:20:53 | ||
187 | Oriveden Ponnistus (266) | +50:28 | Aleksi Ylinen | 1:27:43 | ||
188 | Rehns BK 2 (220) | +50:31 | Pär Olofsson | 1:22:51 | ||
189 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (347) | +50:35 | Martin Ödegård | 1:29:23 | ||
190 | Keravan Urheilijat (168) | +50:48 | Antti Rusanen | 1:23:11 | ||
191 | OK Skogsfalken (207) | +50:50 | Robin Rovina | 1:20:14 | ||
192 | OK Kolmården (94) | +50:52 | Ola Olsson | 1:27:35 | ||
193 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (254) | +50:59 | Hannu Helminen | 1:22:52 | ||
194 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (1214) | +51:01 | Alpo Kuusisto | 1:12:16 | ||
195 | Haninge SOK (352) | +51:13 | Christoffer Eskilsson | 1:20:54 | ||
196 | Jalasjärven Jalas (264) | +51:27 | Jussi Laurila | 1:27:09 | ||
197 | IGTISA 2 (1260) | +51:33 | Gediminas Ranonis | 1:26:44 | ||
198 | NTNUI 4 (283) | +51:46 | Magnus Melbye Larsen | 1:27:45 | ||
199 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (309) | +52:20 | Jaani Lantela | 1:28:07 | ||
200 | Lynx 4 (376) | +52:31 | Mika Juntto | 1:26:23 | ||
201 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (244) | +52:47 | Juhani Jetsonen | 1:16:40 | ||
202 | Koo-Vee (66) | +52:56 | Jarmo Mauriala | 1:18:25 | ||
203 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (317) | +53:08 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 1:13:17 | ||
204 | VIGA (209) | +53:11 | Ivars Zagars | 1:13:01 | ||
205 | OK Rodhen (128) | +53:13 | Henrik Jonsson | 1:19:45 | ||
206 | Snättringe SK (412) | +53:15 | Jonas Nyman | 1:20:15 | ||
207 | Västerås SOK 2 (137) | +53:17 | Robert Palm | 1:26:55 | ||
208 | Tullinge SK 2 (171) | +53:17 | Lars Sjöberg | 1:22:26 | ||
209 | Lutelaget (479) | +53:18 | Espen Lunöe | 1:16:19 | ||
210 | OLG Galgenen (484) | +53:19 | Daniel Zwiker | 1:18:23 | ||
211 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf (194) | +53:36 | Eric Roller | 1:27:50 | ||
212 | Kangasala SK 2 (130) | +53:41 | Fjällström Tuomas | 1:25:12 | ||
213 | Östersunds OK (416) | +54:19 | Daniel Sjölund | 1:17:03 | ||
214 | Rastivarsat 4 (226) | +54:30 | Lauri Suomela | 1:23:36 | ||
215 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (120) | +54:39 | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | 1:18:30 | ||
216 | FK Göingarna (139) | +55:03 | Michal Besta | 1:13:06 | ||
217 | Tolokun Poppoo (1276) | +55:08 | Juha Tolonen | 1:10:49 | ||
218 | Rasti 88 (261) | +55:49 | Reijo Bister | 1:12:32 | ||
219 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (211) | +55:59 | Joni Kemppi | 1:16:45 | ||
220 | Espoon Suunta 3 (223) | +56:04 | Toms Dandens | 1:21:34 | ||
221 | Köping-Kolsva OK (251) | +56:11 | Cristian Larsson | 1:30:45 | ||
222 | Schwabinger Löwen (161) | +57:57 | Andrus Inntal | 1:21:41 | ||
223 | Maarian Mahti (212) | +58:11 | Mikko Lehto | 1:27:56 | ||
224 | Gävle OK 2 (263) | +58:14 | Erik Sisell | 1:13:24 | ||
225 | Brownteam (206) | +58:17 | Andrey Abadzhiev | 1:24:53 | ||
226 | Modum OL (199) | +58:18 | Iliya Belyanko | 1:27:37 | ||
227 | OK Milangarphyttans IF (439) | +58:23 | Tomas Jansson | 1:16:17 | ||
228 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (364) | +58:26 | Esa Vironen | 1:25:00 | ||
229 | Karelia (293) | +58:27 | Igor Kirillov | 1:17:43 | ||
230 | Rastiketut (198) | +58:28 | Janne Räty | 1:26:54 | ||
231 | Forsa OK (268) | +58:29 | Niklas Skyttner | 1:24:52 | ||
232 | Luumäen Rasti (249) | +58:29 | Petri Hirvikallio | 1:22:47 | ||
233 | Suunta Jyväskylä (153) | +58:30 | Mikko Lepo | 1:15:44 | ||
234 | Ganddal IL (442) | +58:33 | Erik Lima | 1:17:28 | ||
235 | Paimion Rasti 2 (93) | +58:43 | Oskari Heiskanen | 1:18:13 | ||
236 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (121) | +58:44 | Jukka Elomaa | 1:17:49 | ||
237 | Saarijärven Pullistus (230) | +58:51 | Petri Moisio | 1:17:47 | ||
238 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (125) | +59:01 | Niklas Björkqvist | 1:25:47 | ||
239 | Olavin Rasti 3 (675) | +59:04 | Jarmo Munck | 1:25:49 | ||
240 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (119) | +59:10 | Kari Mäki | 1:16:38 | ||
241 | OK Ålgård (318) | +59:11 | Odd Fuglestad | 1:22:13 | ||
242 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (122) | +59:13 | Ilkka Peltola | 1:21:18 | ||
243 | Suomusjärven Sisu (176) | +59:14 | Mika Kerkola | 1:21:25 | ||
244 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (618) | +59:17 | Atte Komonen | 1:29:54 | ||
245 | Närpes OK (231) | +59:18 | Pontus Backlund | 1:25:19 | ||
246 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1186) | +59:30 | Tobias Lindell | 1:17:05 | ||
247 | Espoon Akilles (334) | +59:32 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 1:18:14 | ||
248 | Päijät-Rasti (182) | +59:33 | Juha Villa | 1:15:42 | ||
249 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (165) | +59:37 | Aki Myllärinen | 1:24:47 | ||
250 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (142) | +59:43 | Mikael Tjernberg | 1:24:32 | ||
251 | IK Grane (271) | +1:00:05 | Magnus Johnsson | 1:29:03 | ||
252 | OK Nackhe (260) | +1:00:18 | Markus Nilsson | 1:30:46 | ||
253 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (324) | +1:01:22 | Harri Tuliniemi | 1:27:59 | ||
254 | Hellas (106) | +1:01:26 | Gleb Gribanov | 1:20:08 | ||
255 | OK77 (148) | +1:01:33 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 1:22:46 | ||
256 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (131) | +1:01:46 | Jaakko Sorvisto | 1:24:20 | ||
257 | Oulunsalon Vasama (634) | +1:01:52 | Jarmo Maaninka | 1:27:37 | ||
258 | OK Raseborg (143) | +1:03:09 | Pekka Vesterinen | 1:17:25 | ||
259 | Delta 4 (626) | +1:03:11 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 1:25:19 | ||
260 | Joutsenon Kullervo (133) | +1:03:12 | Pasi Asikainen | 1:33:01 | ||
261 | OK Botnia (201) | +1:03:13 | Markus Björklund | 1:18:12 | ||
262 | Riihon ukk (431) | +1:03:16 | Jaakko Sorri | 1:17:54 | ||
263 | Finnmap (726) | +1:03:19 | Ville Tanskanen | 1:32:28 | ||
264 | OK Sköynar (793) | +1:03:26 | Stig Rune Holberg | 1:18:54 | ||
265 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (343) | +1:03:29 | Juha Nivukoski | 1:21:23 | ||
266 | Dainava1 (865) | +1:03:43 | Henrikas Pauzas | 1:12:42 | ||
267 | Kiekko-Muikut (1379) | +1:03:51 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 1:22:59 | ||
268 | Saint-Petersburg (296) | +1:03:57 | Alexander Afonyshkin | 1:23:27 | ||
269 | Verdal OK (597) | +1:03:58 | Anton Bjartnes | 1:30:56 | ||
270 | OK M.A.R.U (292) | +1:04:02 | Mattias Rennel | 1:15:29 | ||
271 | Rasti-Jussit (708) | +1:04:09 | Antti Korkeakangas | 1:15:53 | ||
272 | Malax IF (237) | +1:04:18 | Mika Pensas | 1:20:50 | ||
273 | Ticknocturnals IOC (573) | +1:04:20 | Hill Colm | 1:22:39 | ||
274 | OK RSP (399) | +1:04:20 | Edgars Bernans | 1:35:17 | ||
275 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (326) | +1:04:24 | Pauli Juutilainen | 1:19:42 | ||
276 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +1:04:25 | Niilo Lusila | 1:20:04 | ||
277 | Sandnes IL (256) | +1:04:28 | Tom Furland | 1:16:03 | ||
278 | Viestirykmentti (262) | +1:04:31 | Antti Virsu | 1:17:40 | ||
279 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (214) | +1:04:31 | Jussi Partanen | 1:17:35 | ||
280 | IK Gandvik (281) | +1:04:32 | Olof Krantz | 1:29:34 | ||
281 | JTOS/MPKK 3 (387) | +1:04:51 | Lasse Torpo | 1:17:53 | ||
282 | Akilles OK (357) | +1:04:55 | Janne Liuko | 1:25:09 | ||
283 | Catalonia Team (424) | +1:04:57 | Biel Rafols | 1:19:55 | ||
284 | Lammin Säkiä (243) | +1:05:10 | Tapio Tikkanen | 1:26:29 | ||
285 | Lappeen Riento 2 (559) | +1:05:16 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 1:18:14 | ||
286 | OLG Rymenzburg (269) | +1:05:17 | Jerome Käser | 1:25:15 | ||
287 | Trol-Belgium (433) | +1:05:19 | Tomas Henriksson | 1:23:27 | ||
288 | OK Hällen 2 (234) | +1:05:21 | Tim Bjärengren | 1:25:23 | ||
289 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (239) | +1:05:28 | Olli Väätäinen | 1:25:22 | ||
290 | Kyrös-Rasti (215) | +1:05:29 | Juha Inkilä | 1:23:24 | ||
291 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (147) | +1:05:31 | Sami Koivu | 1:24:58 | ||
292 | Värska OK Peko (341) | +1:05:43 | Randy Korb | 1:22:53 | ||
293 | OK Denseln 3 (250) | +1:05:48 | Björn Karlsson | 1:25:59 | ||
294 | SK Vuoksi (241) | +1:06:08 | Heikki Husu | 1:22:53 | ||
295 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (192) | +1:06:10 | Jarno Kiintola | 1:35:53 | ||
296 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1219) | +1:06:15 | David Farkas | 1:36:05 | ||
297 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (257) | +1:06:33 | Urban Larsson | 1:29:00 | ||
298 | OK Orient 2 (325) | +1:06:39 | Thomas Nyholm | 1:29:49 | ||
299 | Hiisirasti 3 (188) | +1:07:13 | Roope KoskinenHiisi | 1:33:52 | ||
300 | Schwabinger Löwen 2 (336) | +1:08:23 | Emelie Teichander | 1:23:19 | ||
301 | helvetica united (337) | +1:08:25 | Christian Oswald | 1:32:13 | ||
302 | Varegg IL (162) | +1:08:26 | Håkon J Westergård | 1:18:17 | ||
303 | Madonas BJSS (327) | +1:08:51 | Gints Jubelis | 1:33:51 | ||
304 | Oulun Tarmo (441) | +1:09:03 | Lasse Köngäs | 1:21:59 | ||
305 | RS Käyhkää (1415) | +1:09:03 | Mika Tonder | 1:17:38 | ||
306 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (468) | +1:09:04 | Mikko Kuusela | 1:34:15 | ||
307 | OK Oos (815) | +1:09:05 | Karli Lambot | 1:23:32 | ||
308 | Hankasalmen Hanka (515) | +1:09:21 | Samuli Heino | 1:21:10 | ||
309 | Espoon Suunta 5 (432) | +1:09:22 | Visa Väätäinen | 1:28:36 | ||
310 | Täby OK 2 (495) | +1:09:23 | Fredrik Örnlid | 1:34:58 | ||
311 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (379) | +1:09:25 | Jonas Giding | 1:26:48 | ||
312 | Saloisten Reipas (396) | +1:09:28 | Matti Korpela | 1:24:39 | ||
313 | Koskelankylän Riento (377) | +1:09:35 | Mikael Tervaskanto | 1:33:29 | ||
314 | OKS Otwock (513) | +1:09:47 | Krystian Sedlak | 1:33:51 | ||
315 | IFK Kiruna (382) | +1:09:51 | Mats Luspa | 1:24:25 | ||
316 | OK Ilves (321) | +1:09:57 | Kaido Hallik | 1:29:15 | ||
317 | Iisu (896) | +1:10:03 | Seppo Keltamäki | 1:32:52 | ||
318 | CUS Bologna (398) | +1:10:03 | Michela Guizzardi | 1:44:57 | ||
319 | Juvan Urheilijat (378) | +1:10:10 | Janne Paavilainen | 1:26:33 | ||
320 | OK Meridians (277) | +1:10:39 | Nauris Spalvins | 1:25:39 | ||
321 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (450) | +1:10:51 | Mika Rantala | 1:24:16 | ||
322 | Rånäs OK (242) | +1:10:53 | Jonas Eriksson | 1:36:02 | ||
323 | Birkenes IL (522) | +1:10:55 | Åsulv Birkeland Stormoen | 1:29:05 | ||
324 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (375) | +1:11:37 | Pär Svensson | 1:26:27 | ||
325 | 10-6-6 (222) | +1:12:17 | Fredrik Sundström | 1:24:14 | ||
326 | Wing OK 2 (273) | +1:12:41 | Bård Smestad | 1:19:38 | ||
327 | Annila (1390) | +1:12:44 | Pirkka Annila | 1:31:32 | ||
328 | GNEIST (400) | +1:12:49 | Magne Knudsen | 1:13:40 | ||
329 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (963) | +1:13:08 | Kari Valonen | 1:27:28 | ||
330 | Centrum OK Stockholm (743) | +1:13:10 | Jakob Larsen | 1:27:50 | ||
331 | Kangasala SK 8 (1066) | +1:13:33 | Vesa Ruuska | 1:30:13 | ||
332 | Vesaisen Pojat (407) | +1:13:39 | Mika Tohmola | 1:22:41 | ||
333 | Iisalmen Visa (489) | +1:13:49 | Hannu Heiskanen | 1:20:27 | ||
334 | OK Skeidi (344) | +1:13:53 | Helge Gisholt | 1:21:58 | ||
335 | OK Södertörn (301) | +1:14:02 | Göran Hellgren | 1:34:00 | ||
336 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (286) | +1:14:04 | Anton Sundin | 1:27:31 | ||
337 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1210) | +1:14:05 | Juha Skinnari | 1:27:37 | ||
338 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (177) | +1:14:06 | Samuli Saarela | 1:23:57 | ||
339 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (440) | +1:14:20 | Juho Partanen | 1:28:44 | ||
340 | OK Tisaren 3 (373) | +1:14:25 | Peter Agerhäll | 1:29:05 | ||
341 | Siilin Rasti 2 (551) | +1:14:30 | Pekka Torvinen | 1:34:31 | ||
342 | Nastolan Terä (308) | +1:14:32 | Marko Suhonen | 1:20:28 | ||
343 | Byåsen IL (393) | +1:14:32 | Per Wirehn | 1:29:15 | ||
344 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (320) | +1:14:33 | Marko Rantanen | 1:37:32 | ||
345 | Ulvilan Ura (492) | +1:14:33 | Kalevi Mäkipää | 1:31:59 | ||
346 | Team Opintotuki (616) | +1:14:33 | Pekka Ruuti | 1:23:52 | ||
347 | Team Icebug (426) | +1:14:35 | Olli-Pekka Paavola | 1:32:34 | ||
348 | UMA Idrottsförening (289) | +1:14:36 | Dan Hörnell | 1:31:37 | ||
349 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (350) | +1:14:40 | Heikki Frilander | 1:33:46 | ||
350 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (584) | +1:14:42 | Tapani Repo | 1:38:32 | ||
351 | OK Raseborg 2 (401) | +1:14:59 | Andreas Sjöholm | 1:24:09 | ||
352 | Tullinge SK 3 (567) | +1:15:00 | Ingemar Åkerman | 1:23:24 | ||
353 | Säyneisen Salpa (549) | +1:15:04 | Matti Forsberg | 1:29:50 | ||
354 | Pargas IF 2 (369) | +1:15:06 | Max Lauren | 1:24:52 | ||
355 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (386) | +1:15:07 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 1:28:19 | ||
356 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (163) | +1:15:09 | Henri Rinta-Piirto | 1:34:20 | ||
357 | LVILeeVi (1368) | +1:15:38 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 1:12:30 | ||
358 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (275) | +1:15:49 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:15:18 | ||
359 | Kemiön Kiilat (535) | +1:16:28 | Olli Vesalainen | 1:22:31 | ||
360 | Väsby OK (315) | +1:16:29 | Björn Rundlöf | 1:22:18 | ||
361 | Team Icebug 2 (491) | +1:16:35 | Esa Holappa | 1:31:30 | ||
362 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (252) | +1:16:40 | Matti Takala | 1:18:27 | ||
363 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (941) | +1:16:41 | Arto Hakala | 1:34:18 | ||
364 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (457) | +1:16:41 | Jukka Palo | 1:23:38 | ||
365 | VMH (501) | +1:16:50 | Petri Forsman | 1:19:01 | ||
366 | Umeå OK (464) | +1:16:50 | Magnus Yngvesson | 1:21:08 | ||
367 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (258) | +1:16:51 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 1:23:11 | ||
368 | OK Ravinen 3 (1182) | +1:16:55 | John Hartley | 1:31:59 | ||
369 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf 2 (408) | +1:16:57 | Johan Malmström | 1:29:39 | ||
370 | Stora Enso Metsä (306) | +1:16:58 | 1:29:25 | |||
371 | Sappi Kirkniemi (420) | +1:17:00 | Anssi Tervonen | 1:27:27 | ||
372 | Kangasniemen Kalske (422) | +1:17:06 | Seppo Laitinen | 1:26:57 | ||
373 | Pro Sport LO (233) | +1:17:10 | Aleksandr Litvinov | 1:25:45 | ||
374 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (403) | +1:17:16 | Andris Mireckis | 1:27:31 | ||
375 | Verttuun Namika (291) | +1:17:18 | Timo Hietaoja | 1:25:14 | ||
376 | Turengin Sarastus (411) | +1:17:21 | Jyrki Kopra | 1:42:37 | ||
377 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (307) | +1:17:22 | Timo Savelainen | 1:28:59 | ||
378 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (272) | +1:17:24 | Mikko Saari | 1:23:26 | ||
379 | Lauttakylän Luja (390) | +1:17:26 | Heikki Norri | 1:26:05 | ||
380 | IK Trenne (186) | +1:17:27 | Anders Johansson | 1:31:28 | ||
381 | Medeina (374) | +1:17:37 | Giedrius Vidzikauskas | 1:27:15 | ||
382 | Leppävaaran Sisu (349) | +1:17:38 | Vesa Roivas | 1:27:13 | ||
383 | Modum OL 2 (1245) | +1:17:39 | David Löver | 1:20:36 | ||
384 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (363) | +1:17:40 | Rauli Helkkula | 1:27:17 | ||
385 | Loimaan Jankko (381) | +1:17:41 | Kari Ristanen | 1:28:58 | ||
386 | OK Österåker (339) | +1:17:44 | Pontus Bergström | 1:32:15 | ||
387 | Maarian Mahti 2 (733) | +1:17:45 | Aku Virtanen | 1:24:58 | ||
388 | SOK Viljan (505) | +1:17:49 | Thord Hultberg | 1:27:34 | ||
389 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (395) | +1:17:58 | Heikki Vallbacka | 1:33:05 | ||
390 | Lapin Veikot (295) | +1:17:59 | Kauko Pääkkölä | 1:32:50 | ||
391 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (342) | +1:18:00 | Ari Ilola | 1:28:39 | ||
392 | Fana IL (221) | +1:18:04 | Sigurd Eikner | 1:30:42 | ||
393 | SK Määrämiehet (686) | +1:18:05 | Veli-Matti Hulkko | 1:32:54 | ||
394 | OK Älvsjö Örby (360) | +1:18:12 | Stefan Nordström | 1:36:15 | ||
395 | SK Mercury (358) | +1:18:16 | Priit Överus | 1:33:54 | ||
396 | Lorry Classic (607) | +1:18:17 | Steinar Låg | 1:28:53 | ||
397 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (323) | +1:18:33 | Ville Keskisarja | 1:32:45 | ||
398 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1010) | +1:18:41 | Per Svantesson | 1:30:30 | ||
399 | Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urhe (1292) | +1:18:46 | Mikko Kurkela | 1:21:35 | ||
400 | OK Ravinen 2 (297) | +1:18:53 | Anders Bögevig | 1:18:41 | ||
401 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (310) | +1:19:03 | Seppo Tompuri | 1:31:12 | ||
402 | Sippurasti 2 (447) | +1:19:03 | Mika Salonen | 1:31:53 | ||
403 | Rastivarsat 2 (532) | +1:19:05 | Jarkko Keinänen | 1:23:42 | ||
404 | FK Åsen (190) | +1:19:13 | Roland Persson | 1:25:49 | ||
405 | Linköpings OK 2 (116) | +1:19:15 | Backteman Erik | 1:28:28 | ||
406 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (331) | +1:19:15 | Simo Helkkula | 1:28:03 | ||
407 | OK Gulfstream 2 (316) | +1:19:19 | Sergey Smirnov | 1:20:20 | ||
408 | Lutelaget 2 (1254) | +1:19:34 | Kyrre Gran | 1:34:04 | ||
409 | IL Tyrving 2 (159) | +1:19:40 | Thomas Hodel | 1:39:43 | ||
410 | Skarpnäcks OL (561) | +1:20:15 | Samuel Henriksson | 1:29:52 | ||
411 | NOPE Team Banter (434) | +1:20:20 | Becky Carlyle | 1:28:36 | ||
412 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1152) | +1:20:43 | Teuvo Töyrylä | 1:41:03 | ||
413 | Jukomila 2000 (1404) | +1:20:47 | Markus Saramäki | 1:19:53 | ||
414 | OK Saldus (227) | +1:20:59 | Oskars Zernis | 1:27:55 | ||
415 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (746) | +1:21:00 | Matti Läärä | 1:30:00 | ||
416 | Attunda OK 2 (579) | +1:21:05 | Andreas Fredriksson | 1:19:39 | ||
417 | OK Södertörn 2 (452) | +1:21:08 | Mattias Nylund | 1:27:48 | ||
418 | Iitin Pyrintö (314) | +1:21:11 | Aapo Laiho | 1:18:05 | ||
419 | Söderhamns OK (340) | +1:21:13 | Martin Sundström | 1:19:58 | ||
420 | OK Meridians 2 (345) | +1:21:14 | Dairis Magone | 1:32:49 | ||
421 | Lemin Eskot (529) | +1:21:15 | Jari Parviainen | 1:27:44 | ||
422 | Kankaantaan Kisa (483) | +1:21:17 | Asko Hämäläinen | 1:28:09 | ||
423 | OK77 4 (514) | +1:21:25 | Petri Tötterman | 1:30:29 | ||
424 | Viitasaaren Suunta (534) | +1:21:27 | Jouni Salonen | 1:39:27 | ||
425 | Gävle OK 3 (1148) | +1:21:29 | Jan Sjöhed | 1:17:43 | ||
426 | Espoon Suunta 4 (225) | +1:21:30 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:19:25 | ||
427 | Liperin Taimi (402) | +1:21:31 | Mikko Vesisenaho | 1:22:38 | ||
428 | IK Auseklis (280) | +1:21:33 | Aivars Mihailovs | 1:25:27 | ||
429 | Korven Honka (606) | +1:21:33 | kai korhonen | 1:19:40 | ||
430 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (617) | +1:21:33 | Seppo Turpeinen | 1:31:32 | ||
431 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (544) | +1:21:35 | Henri Arjanne | 1:28:05 | ||
432 | Laitilan Jyske (247) | +1:21:45 | Jukka Suominen | 1:36:05 | ||
433 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (245) | +1:21:48 | Tomas Snellman | 1:35:03 | ||
434 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (541) | +1:21:54 | Heikki Pajuoja | 1:27:39 | ||
435 | IF Brahe 3 (519) | +1:22:07 | Henning Nynäs | 1:46:45 | ||
436 | Metsämannut (383) | +1:22:10 | Kimmo Hilli | 1:22:29 | ||
437 | Nord West (124) | +1:22:12 | Nikolay Ivanov | 1:21:20 | ||
438 | OSI - orientering (768) | +1:22:14 | Asgeir Lium | 1:22:40 | ||
439 | SK-0K (467) | +1:22:22 | Vesa Virkki | 1:20:13 | ||
440 | OK Pölva Kobras (362) | +1:22:37 | Taavi Nurm | 1:29:03 | ||
441 | RasTiimi (305) | +1:22:41 | Rauli Koskela | 1:36:19 | ||
442 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (1038) | +1:22:43 | Matti Valonen | 1:25:25 | ||
443 | O-Ringen (631) | +1:22:44 | Tomas Yngström | 1:25:57 | ||
444 | Oulaisten Huima (419) | +1:22:49 | Timo Heikkilä | 1:23:35 | ||
445 | Östmarka OK (141) | +1:22:50 | Håkon Håversen | 1:31:09 | ||
446 | IF Brahe 2 (274) | +1:22:51 | Peter Johansson | 1:22:05 | ||
447 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (600) | +1:22:52 | Vesa Arki | 1:25:47 | ||
448 | Uskelan Urhot (1430) | +1:22:54 | Jaakko Nurminen | 1:27:20 | ||
449 | OK Nolaskogsarna (691) | +1:22:56 | Daniel Edlund | 1:34:03 | ||
450 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (521) | +1:23:00 | Timo Narvinen | 1:20:32 | ||
451 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (953) | +1:23:04 | Terho Oksanen | 1:41:29 | ||
452 | OK Botnia 2 (409) | +1:23:08 | Bernt Slotte | 1:32:22 | ||
453 | Hiiltomiehet (248) | +1:23:10 | Mika Häkkinen | 1:22:45 | ||
454 | Perhon Kiri (548) | +1:23:11 | Teemu Alanko | 1:22:52 | ||
455 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1170) | +1:23:11 | Ingvar Blomberg | 1:31:44 | ||
456 | Rasti-Jyry (490) | +1:23:15 | Lauri Tapola | 1:29:01 | ||
457 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (558) | +1:23:19 | Hannu Arki | 1:37:01 | ||
458 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (545) | +1:24:07 | Jari Järvinen | 1:30:44 | ||
459 | OK RSP 2 (1199) | +1:24:08 | Ruslans Gelbis | 1:24:15 | ||
460 | Lynx 5 (523) | +1:24:12 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 1:32:24 | ||
461 | Linköpings OK 3 (1253) | +1:24:25 | Adolfsson Markus | 1:38:35 | ||
462 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (895) | +1:24:38 | Santeri Takala | 1:34:30 | ||
463 | Norbergs OK 2 (1202) | +1:24:45 | Robert Larsson | 1:27:03 | ||
464 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (737) | +1:25:04 | Jukka Reunamäki | 1:25:10 | ||
465 | Paimion Rasti 4 (414) | +1:25:34 | Kari Hirvensalo | 1:28:27 | ||
466 | Delta 9 (1175) | +1:26:11 | Raul Gescheimer | 1:35:17 | ||
467 | Rakvere OK (458) | +1:26:16 | Asso Kesaväli | 1:30:39 | ||
468 | Lehtimäen Jyske (552) | +1:26:22 | Tomi Paavola | 1:28:07 | ||
469 | Nostars (282) | +1:27:59 | Sami Sikanen | 1:21:34 | ||
470 | OK Orient 3 (170) | +1:28:02 | Roger Nyqvist | 1:32:54 | ||
471 | Rastihaukat (406) | +1:28:02 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 1:16:48 | ||
472 | Lappeen Riento 3 (224) | +1:28:04 | Janne Kansonen | 1:29:30 | ||
473 | Ex-Legends (279) | +1:28:05 | Mauri Laasonen | 1:35:59 | ||
474 | Suunta Jurva (486) | +1:28:16 | Kai Kamila | 1:28:12 | ||
475 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (717) | +1:28:20 | Janne Valkonen | 1:35:09 | ||
476 | Kuzmolovo 110 (333) | +1:28:30 | Alexander Shein | 1:25:14 | ||
477 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (459) | +1:28:33 | Juha Kivelä | 1:28:07 | ||
478 | RC Eemeli (580) | +1:28:37 | Mikko Laurikkala | 1:28:29 | ||
479 | Kauhajoen Karhu (503) | +1:28:49 | Kalle Laine | 1:22:13 | ||
480 | OK Grip Mariefred (365) | +1:28:50 | Johan Furunäs | 1:33:50 | ||
481 | IF Thor (482) | +1:28:50 | Fredrik Elwinger | 1:29:14 | ||
482 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (465) | +1:28:52 | Pekka Nurminen | 1:23:32 | ||
483 | Austrian Army Team (817) | +1:28:52 | Emanuel Braun | 1:36:54 | ||
484 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (481) | +1:28:53 | Mikko Torro | 1:29:06 | ||
485 | Team Ykänharju (504) | +1:28:53 | Timo Ikonen | 1:31:47 | ||
486 | MS Parma 6 (117) | +1:29:31 | Osmo Viili | 1:41:16 | ||
487 | Haukijahtaajat (428) | +1:29:37 | Reko Rantamäki | 1:37:29 | ||
488 | Vakka-Rasti (405) | +1:29:38 | Juhani Penttilä | 1:25:12 | ||
489 | OK Vöru (338) | +1:29:39 | Ain-Meelis Hannus | 1:39:11 | ||
490 | Turun NMKY (351) | +1:29:41 | Pekka Vieno | 1:27:56 | ||
491 | Karkki-Rasti (368) | +1:30:06 | Jukka Havento | 1:38:31 | ||
492 | SK Vuoksi 2 (496) | +1:30:19 | Jussi Ranki | 1:35:09 | ||
493 | Pyhät Miehet (1275) | +1:30:26 | Timo Huhtala | 1:25:21 | ||
494 | Aivan Sama (511) | +1:30:41 | Samppa Yliniemelä | 1:40:29 | ||
495 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (550) | +1:30:47 | Petri Ström | 1:22:41 | ||
496 | Olavin Rasti 2 (1187) | +1:30:58 | Miika Lahtinen | 1:33:49 | ||
497 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (267) | +1:32:05 | Toni Koivisto | 1:38:43 | ||
498 | Kuhmon Peurat (285) | +1:32:07 | Anssi Karjalainen | 1:24:29 | ||
499 | Rastikarhut (319) | +1:32:21 | Vesa Mäkelä | 1:41:45 | ||
500 | OK Moss (354) | +1:32:36 | Jan The Man Bjerketvedt | 1:29:00 | ||
501 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (391) | +1:32:42 | Mikko Rapakko | 1:47:05 | ||
502 | Kela (1281) | +1:32:42 | Antti Lehtinen | 1:32:27 | ||
503 | Olarin Omat Pojat (712) | +1:33:03 | Mika Näpänkangas | 1:31:41 | ||
504 | Koo-Vee 3 (348) | +1:33:04 | Mikko Polvi | 1:33:14 | ||
505 | Rasti 88 2 (751) | +1:33:23 | Juha Sinkkonen | 1:35:50 | ||
506 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (445) | +1:33:28 | Markku Kotamäki | 1:41:37 | ||
507 | Tapanilan Tarmo (530) | +1:33:28 | Marius Ptashekas | 1:30:12 | ||
508 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (474) | +1:33:53 | Matti Koutonen | 1:32:58 | ||
509 | Siikaisten Sisu (864) | +1:33:55 | Olli Koivumäki | 1:38:59 | ||
510 | HB-Betoni Team (1442) | +1:33:56 | Timo Nurminen | 1:32:59 | ||
511 | Valkealan Kajo (477) | +1:34:00 | Ville Siukkola | 1:26:48 | ||
512 | Rasti-Nokia (335) | +1:34:02 | Petteri Suominen | 1:34:43 | ||
513 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (253) | +1:34:14 | Antti Virtanen | 1:25:59 | ||
514 | OK77 2 (404) | +1:34:29 | Kristian von Essen | 1:23:51 | ||
515 | Suonenjoen Vasama (632) | +1:34:36 | Sami Lyytinen | 1:34:44 | ||
516 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (238) | +1:34:37 | Pekka Myllykoski | 1:26:15 | ||
517 | IK Örnen (687) | +1:34:38 | Iiro Linko | 1:29:41 | ||
518 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (622) | +1:34:40 | Tommi Isomäki | 1:40:53 | ||
519 | CA ROSE (592) | +1:34:41 | Patrick Rossier | 1:15:53 | ||
520 | NTNUI 5 (1129) | +1:34:43 | Erik Sälen | 1:28:56 | ||
521 | Ärla IF 2 (718) | +1:34:43 | Johan Näsholm | 1:49:41 | ||
522 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (448) | +1:34:44 | Nikolay Panasenko | 1:25:18 | ||
523 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 50 (1314) | +1:34:45 | Hannu Kurppa | 1:26:54 | ||
524 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (246) | +1:34:46 | Timo Suuriniemi | 1:26:03 | ||
525 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (487) | +1:34:48 | Osmo Juola | 1:30:12 | ||
526 | ISHR (659) | +1:34:48 | Jesse Mäkinen | 1:18:43 | ||
527 | MS Parma 5 (1172) | +1:34:54 | Tuomo Peltola | 1:42:22 | ||
528 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (649) | +1:35:01 | Matti Heikkilä | 1:35:32 | ||
529 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (413) | +1:35:04 | Eero Koskivirta | 1:39:43 | ||
530 | PK Racing Team (435) | +1:35:04 | Sami Pietilä | 1:31:39 | ||
531 | IK Kronan (371) | +1:35:09 | Jan Slotte | 1:20:44 | ||
532 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (443) | +1:35:10 | Kimmo Vänni | 1:31:29 | ||
533 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (610) | +1:35:19 | Ossi Salokannel | 1:35:28 | ||
534 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (753) | +1:35:19 | Jani Jauhiainen | 1:28:38 | ||
535 | Laihian Luja (367) | +1:35:23 | Tapio Karppi | 1:30:35 | ||
536 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1073) | +1:35:24 | Mikko Haikonen | 1:38:24 | ||
537 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (731) | +1:35:31 | Ilkka Tuominen | 1:35:47 | ||
538 | Epilän Esa (423) | +1:35:34 | Petri Saksala | 1:33:59 | ||
539 | OK Jorren (539) | +1:35:44 | Henrik Backman | 1:25:46 | ||
540 | Hukka Suunta (1315) | +1:36:09 | Erkki Ahonen | 1:32:34 | ||
541 | Turun poliisi (417) | +1:36:12 | Jukka Hyytiäinen | 1:36:52 | ||
542 | OK Terjärv (460) | +1:36:13 | Jens-Ove Högnabba | 1:32:47 | ||
543 | OK Raseborg 3 (524) | +1:36:14 | Björn-Erik Wickholm | 1:36:25 | ||
544 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (421) | +1:36:35 | Timo Kokkonen | 1:43:30 | ||
545 | OK Orient 4 (1176) | +1:36:56 | Patrik Starck | 1:37:40 | ||
546 | Tarpian Suunta (236) | +1:36:58 | Kimmo Viertola | 1:41:55 | ||
547 | Östmarka OK 2 (430) | +1:37:10 | Thor Mella | 1:14:50 | ||
548 | Nivalan Urheilijat (507) | +1:37:38 | Heikki Hautala | 1:44:21 | ||
549 | Tampereen Yritys (394) | +1:38:33 | Heikki Leppänen | 1:21:45 | ||
550 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (996) | +1:38:36 | Hemmo Ahokoivu | 1:25:14 | ||
551 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (493) | +1:38:41 | Seppo Särkkä | 1:25:31 | ||
552 | Dalaportens OL 2 (933) | +1:38:48 | Mikael Backlund | 1:26:47 | ||
553 | Rastikarhut 4 (330) | +1:38:49 | Jukka Oksanen | 1:27:19 | ||
554 | Kuortaneen Kunto (397) | +1:38:50 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | 1:41:52 | ||
555 | Team Gulo gulo (706) | +1:39:21 | Juha Ruusu | 1:36:29 | ||
556 | OK Nackhe 2 (1233) | +1:39:36 | Tim Björkman | 1:36:22 | ||
557 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (801) | +1:39:37 | Ari Hietanen | 1:26:32 | ||
558 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (436) | +1:39:41 | Kristian Sotti | 1:28:34 | ||
559 | Lapin Sudet (478) | +1:39:42 | Mikko Salminen | 1:38:48 | ||
560 | Savon Suunta (485) | +1:39:58 | Timo Natunen | 1:32:49 | ||
561 | 2Einsteins (1380) | +1:39:59 | Mikko Pynnönen | 1:29:32 | ||
562 | Sotkamon Jymy (313) | +1:40:03 | Antti Schroderus | 1:52:08 | ||
563 | Muurlan Vihuri (625) | +1:40:24 | Jari Uutela | 1:42:08 | ||
564 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (516) | +1:40:45 | Kai Hilo | 1:30:23 | ||
565 | RAE ROK (229) | +1:40:54 | Meelis Niin | 1:33:48 | ||
566 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (471) | +1:40:54 | Hannu Nykänen | 1:27:21 | ||
567 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (538) | +1:40:55 | Ari Niskanen | 1:19:31 | ||
568 | Kymin Suunnistajat (472) | +1:40:58 | Kimmo Laine | 1:40:45 | ||
569 | Briksnis (557) | +1:41:00 | Guntis Pikurs | 1:40:29 | ||
570 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (353) | +1:41:08 | Teemu Hauhia | 1:36:09 | ||
571 | Nordmarka Skogsmaraton (722) | +1:41:09 | Tore Fagervold | 1:45:22 | ||
572 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (1425) | +1:41:11 | Matti Huttunen | 1:40:51 | ||
573 | Sundbybergs IK (410) | +1:41:15 | Anders Kolmskog | 1:34:50 | ||
574 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 6 (1242) | +1:41:15 | Tore Eklund | 1:24:31 | ||
575 | Datactica (707) | +1:41:18 | Seppo Kuusisto | 1:46:03 | ||
576 | Liedon Eränkävijät (531) | +1:41:19 | Timo Takala | 1:39:39 | ||
577 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (715) | +1:41:34 | Pentti Messo | 1:33:51 | ||
578 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (672) | +1:41:54 | Timo Pöysti | 1:25:32 | ||
579 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (739) | +1:41:57 | Markku Laine | 1:30:46 | ||
580 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1205) | +1:41:58 | Joonas Rauhansalo | 1:28:08 | ||
581 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (678) | +1:42:01 | Vesa Jussila | 1:29:24 | ||
582 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (494) | +1:42:03 | Mikko Piispanen | 1:39:23 | ||
583 | Delta 5 (470) | +1:42:08 | Hannu Kunttu | 1:39:01 | ||
584 | SK Vuoksi 3 (803) | +1:42:14 | Tuomas Puonti | 1:25:25 | ||
585 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (832) | +1:42:15 | Hannu Ojala | 1:33:57 | ||
586 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (667) | +1:42:16 | Jussi Uusihonko | 1:30:52 | ||
587 | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1105) | +1:42:17 | Arto Jokinen | 1:35:40 | ||
588 | Laitasaaren Veto (670) | +1:42:30 | Jouko Karppinen | 1:54:22 | ||
589 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (500) | +1:42:33 | Kalle Kuusik | 1:50:39 | ||
590 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (1188) | +1:42:50 | Mika Luukkonen | 1:28:28 | ||
591 | Alajärven Ankkurit (476) | +1:42:52 | Marko Kujanpää | 1:26:38 | ||
592 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2 (795) | +1:43:06 | Jussi Houttu | 1:26:49 | ||
593 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1268) | +1:43:13 | Mikael Fogelholm | 1:36:06 | ||
594 | Teuvan Rivakka (517) | +1:43:16 | Toni Tanner | 1:30:20 | ||
595 | Imatran Passipojat (392) | +1:43:36 | Markku Kaipainen | 1:39:05 | ||
596 | AtolliKyyröset (1318) | +1:43:41 | Kari Kyyrönen | 1:50:50 | ||
597 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (446) | +1:43:43 | Markus Kiviluoma | 1:58:20 | ||
598 | eödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1033) | +1:43:50 | Sven-Anders Melin | 1:32:00 | ||
599 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (615) | +1:43:51 | Mikko Rättyä | 1:39:11 | ||
600 | Täby OK 3 (456) | +1:43:54 | Björn Thorn | 1:39:29 | ||
601 | Delta 6 (701) | +1:44:18 | Panu Huuhtanen | 1:25:09 | ||
602 | LSF Pronoking Team (834) | +1:44:18 | Peep Otstavel | 1:33:14 | ||
603 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (510) | +1:44:22 | Petteri Lindblom | 1:26:18 | ||
604 | Inkeroisten Terho (638) | +1:44:24 | Jari Kivinen | 1:54:15 | ||
605 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1298) | +1:44:27 | Juho Leinonen | 1:51:17 | ||
606 | Suosmeren Salpa (990) | +1:44:29 | Jukka Halme | 1:38:43 | ||
607 | 30draugi.lv (525) | +1:44:38 | Artis Dobulis | 1:36:34 | ||
608 | Mile-Sport (583) | +1:45:02 | Maxim Gureev | 1:41:30 | ||
609 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1001) | +1:45:19 | Arto Lehtinen | 1:41:57 | ||
610 | X-suunnistajat (693) | +1:45:22 | Hannu Kangas | 1:29:43 | ||
611 | Bona Fide (591) | +1:45:22 | Taavi Kala | 1:44:28 | ||
612 | OK Kolmården 2 (716) | +1:45:27 | Joel Österqvist | 1:33:59 | ||
613 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1229) | +1:46:48 | Johan Ericsson | 1:36:51 | ||
614 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (937) | +1:47:04 | Aarne Hakanen | 1:41:45 | ||
615 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (684) | +1:47:13 | Jarkko Pyy | 1:35:37 | ||
616 | Koneen Kerho (586) | +1:47:15 | Hannu Pohjola | 1:30:44 | ||
617 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (444) | +1:47:19 | Petri Meurman | 1:28:05 | ||
618 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (813) | +1:47:19 | Eetu Liukko | 1:22:33 | ||
619 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (673) | +1:47:23 | Sami Kämäräinen | 1:24:33 | ||
620 | ZSKA Sivatti (614) | +1:47:24 | Ossi Sippu | 1:37:19 | ||
621 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (635) | +1:47:39 | Veijo Salmi | 1:22:39 | ||
622 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (604) | +1:47:41 | Jari Määttä | 1:23:21 | ||
623 | Humanitas-seura (845) | +1:47:45 | Keijo Viilo | 1:27:26 | ||
624 | Kälviän Tarmo (601) | +1:47:46 | Taisto Jylhä | 1:25:57 | ||
625 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (785) | +1:47:56 | Risto Santapukki | 1:27:30 | ||
626 | Kannuksen Ura (449) | +1:48:05 | Vesa Korpijärvi | 1:40:39 | ||
627 | Rasti E4 3 (655) | +1:48:06 | Timo Minkkinen | 1:39:52 | ||
628 | Tornion Partiolaiset (488) | +1:48:21 | Jukka Tervaskanto | 1:45:09 | ||
629 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2 (931) | +1:48:22 | Antti Kouvo | 1:25:27 | ||
630 | Alatornion Pirkat (574) | +1:48:50 | Matti Oikarinen | 1:51:59 | ||
631 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (380) | +1:48:52 | Anders Karlsson | 1:30:30 | ||
632 | OK Orvand (499) | +1:48:55 | Rein Rooni | 1:32:20 | ||
633 | Mustalammen Pallo (554) | +1:48:57 | Timo Neuvonen | 1:28:06 | ||
634 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (540) | +1:49:01 | Pekka Palttala | 1:38:36 | ||
635 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (732) | +1:49:04 | Matti Haavisto | 1:32:36 | ||
636 | Someron Esa (564) | +1:49:11 | Janne Seppälä | 1:41:15 | ||
637 | Kaakon Rasti (810) | +1:49:15 | Miika Ruokonen | 1:26:57 | ||
638 | Korkeekotaniemi (964) | +1:49:18 | Olli Syrjänen | 1:28:38 | ||
639 | Wanhat weikot yr. (1437) | +1:49:18 | Jarkko Pöllänen | 1:51:10 | ||
640 | Rastiketut 2 (608) | +1:49:24 | Jari Harju | 1:39:16 | ||
641 | OK Hällen 3 (577) | +1:49:25 | Göran Karlsson | 1:47:22 | ||
642 | Lapin Safarit (812) | +1:49:26 | Pasi Leinonen | 1:33:23 | ||
643 | Soukkion Sojakat (1345) | +1:49:28 | Keijo Hytönen | 1:32:41 | ||
644 | IF Åland (372) | +1:49:31 | Tor-Olof Blomster | 1:38:25 | ||
645 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (1250) | +1:49:34 | Tommi Roimela | 1:28:01 | ||
646 | Hiiumaa OK (469) | +1:49:37 | Tammo Esta | 1:49:32 | ||
647 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (636) | +1:49:39 | Harri Lindeman | 1:47:49 | ||
648 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1144) | +1:49:40 | Markku Nikki | 1:45:00 | ||
649 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (835) | +1:49:44 | Markku Helle | 1:35:00 | ||
650 | Espoon Suunta 6 (512) | +1:49:48 | Marko Aho | 1:43:59 | ||
651 | OK Österåker 2 (462) | +1:49:50 | Alexander Svensson | 1:32:29 | ||
652 | OK Kapa 2 (288) | +1:50:43 | Ansis Sinke | 1:38:35 | ||
653 | Askolan Urheilijat (593) | +1:50:44 | Jarkko Tuomi | 1:38:26 | ||
654 | OK Denseln 4 (920) | +1:51:08 | Michele Fiocca | 1:43:25 | ||
655 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (1313) | +1:51:10 | 1:37:36 | |||
656 | Palokan Partiolaiset (769) | +1:51:14 | Jari Siukonen | 1:44:30 | ||
657 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1427) | +1:51:31 | Vesa-Matti Matikainen | 1:52:40 | ||
658 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (894) | +1:51:42 | Tommi Kemppainen | 1:44:21 | ||
659 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (438) | +1:51:54 | Tapio Tahkola | 1:29:59 | ||
660 | HässlebyVimmerbyMålilla OK (218) | +1:51:57 | Christofer Fogel | 1:18:20 | ||
661 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (1439) | +1:52:05 | Hannu Kokkonen | 1:39:54 | ||
662 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (204) | +1:52:21 | Jarmo Koistinen | 1:40:35 | ||
663 | Auran Vannas (900) | +1:52:30 | Lauri Soini | 1:37:17 | ||
664 | Kaakon Eranto (714) | +1:52:38 | Seppo Kylliäinen | 1:42:35 | ||
665 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (621) | +1:52:40 | Valtteri Virtanen | 1:34:41 | ||
666 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (654) | +1:52:44 | Mika Ahvenainen | 1:35:23 | ||
667 | Seinäjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (1294) | +1:52:50 | Jarmo Luuri | 1:36:24 | ||
668 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (571) | +1:53:08 | Heikki Hillo | 1:33:04 | ||
669 | Pihkaniskat 3 (748) | +1:53:11 | Antti Korhonen | 1:50:54 | ||
670 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (679) | +1:53:13 | Erkki Laukkanen | 1:36:08 | ||
671 | IK Auseklis 4 (1027) | +1:53:31 | Maris Jekabsons | 1:50:58 | ||
672 | Sievin Sisu (826) | +1:53:35 | Veli-Matti Kumara | 1:36:13 | ||
673 | Pälkäneen Lukko (355) | +1:53:40 | Pekka Jokinen | 1:39:41 | ||
674 | Huhtasuon hiihto (1316) | +1:53:41 | Miika Utter | 1:19:41 | ||
675 | Pioneerirykmentti (1395) | +1:53:43 | Matti Peltola | 1:22:28 | ||
676 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (851) | +1:53:44 | Vesa Läderberg | 1:55:27 | ||
677 | Nastolan Terä 2 (589) | +1:53:44 | Petri Fyhr | 1:38:59 | ||
678 | Liivin Tuki (831) | +1:53:45 | Jari Hurme | 1:43:16 | ||
679 | Polar Electro (702) | +1:53:57 | Jouni Savolainen | 1:31:17 | ||
680 | Sippurasti 3 (791) | +1:53:58 | Timo Heikkilä | 1:32:02 | ||
681 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (461) | +1:54:00 | Teemu Takalo | 1:29:08 | ||
682 | Endurance (881) | +1:54:01 | Mikael Heerman | 1:28:30 | ||
683 | Raision Kuula (650) | +1:54:06 | Auvo Nevalainen | 1:39:54 | ||
684 | Metso Automation Tampere (1387) | +1:54:07 | Tomi Rinne | 1:27:49 | ||
685 | Maasillat (742) | +1:54:09 | Ilari Maasilta | 1:46:25 | ||
686 | NCS Sport (537) | +1:54:13 | Antti Härkönen | 1:50:29 | ||
687 | Jyrkkä Kerake (671) | +1:54:16 | Jarkko Hasu | 1:36:22 | ||
688 | Västerås SOK 3 (451) | +1:54:31 | Ben Strengell | 1:44:22 | ||
689 | Kiimingin Virkut (729) | +1:54:56 | Teppo Kuusela | 1:40:54 | ||
690 | Skogspojkarnas OK (302) | +1:54:58 | Bo Eliasson | 1:59:03 | ||
691 | NTNUI 6 (1223) | +1:55:02 | Robert Fredriksen | 1:44:48 | ||
692 | Boliden Kokkola (1383) | +1:55:04 | Pauli Tynjälä | 1:34:35 | ||
693 | Maasotakoulu (629) | +1:55:07 | Tommi Iiskonmäki | 1:50:43 | ||
694 | Perttelin Peikot (787) | +1:55:07 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 1:35:33 | ||
695 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1259) | +1:55:09 | Kenneth Reinikka | 1:39:05 | ||
696 | Linnankiertäjät (1086) | +1:55:11 | Veli-Pekka Ronkainen | 1:37:44 | ||
697 | Himangan Urheilijat (837) | +1:55:12 | Jussi Viitasaari | 1:38:40 | ||
698 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (916) | +1:55:13 | Ville Lindqvist | 1:37:05 | ||
699 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (508) | +1:55:14 | Pauli Laurila | 1:32:24 | ||
700 | RUK 2 Eksymä (656) | +1:55:15 | Matti Räikkönen | 1:32:39 | ||
701 | Team NamiStyle (1441) | +1:55:30 | Roope Korpela | 1:44:44 | ||
702 | Suunnaton Into (299) | +1:55:35 | Toni Haapala | 1:40:39 | ||
703 | YIT Rakennus (619) | +1:55:41 | Wisa Majamaa | 1:55:24 | ||
704 | Koo-Vee 5 (1125) | +1:56:16 | Heikki Malmlund | 1:37:00 | ||
705 | Pesosten porukka (1366) | +1:56:24 | Jaakko Pesonen | 1:45:35 | ||
706 | Hiisirasti 4 (455) | +1:58:50 | Vesa Mattila | 1:34:13 | ||
707 | Hiisirasti 6 (560) | +1:58:51 | Ari Kuusholma | 1:35:10 | ||
708 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (575) | +1:58:55 | Aulis Rantala | 1:39:44 | ||
709 | Delta 7 (1173) | +1:58:58 | Jan Reijo | 1:45:01 | ||
710 | Stormi Adventure (1347) | +1:59:10 | Esa Ristimäki | 1:51:41 | ||
711 | Fujitsu (878) | +1:59:28 | Kalle Kettunen | 1:34:44 | ||
712 | Ericsson SK (680) | +1:59:44 | Istvan Szanto | 1:25:18 | ||
713 | Alahärmän Kisa (542) | +1:59:51 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 1:22:53 | ||
714 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (543) | +1:59:53 | Pasi Viberg | 1:45:58 | ||
715 | OK Botnia 3 (613) | +1:59:55 | Kenth Sågfors | 1:39:57 | ||
716 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (924) | +2:00:08 | Eetu Matkaselkä | 1:43:59 | ||
717 | Ramboll Finland (958) | +2:00:08 | Teemu Hourula | 1:27:45 | ||
718 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (322) | +2:00:13 | Markus Ronkainen | 1:55:41 | ||
719 | Almby IK (427) | +2:00:19 | Per Håstlund | 1:28:55 | ||
720 | Hiidenkiertäjät (652) | +2:00:21 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:38:47 | ||
721 | Dirty Seven (1350) | +2:00:22 | Jarno Nurmela | 1:35:04 | ||
722 | IK Falken (453) | +2:00:27 | Matias Grankull | 1:39:08 | ||
723 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (568) | +2:00:31 | Andrey Fershalov | 1:36:10 | ||
724 | Itätulli (886) | +2:00:46 | Olli Kuokka | 1:35:45 | ||
725 | Omega Belgium (298) | +2:00:49 | Jan Delobel | 1:44:34 | ||
726 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (852) | +2:01:03 | Jari Rajala | 1:31:01 | ||
727 | Halsuan Toivo (588) | +2:01:05 | Toni Kalliokoski | 1:36:02 | ||
728 | Lappeen Riento 5 (1098) | +2:01:10 | Pekka Nurmilaukas | 1:34:44 | ||
729 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (828) | +2:01:21 | Kai Reiman | 1:39:01 | ||
730 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (609) | +2:01:25 | Lauri Lamminpää | 1:28:12 | ||
731 | Lapin Veikot 2 (1191) | +2:01:26 | Tommy Jauhojärvi | 1:24:58 | ||
732 | Tykistöprikaati (969) | +2:01:29 | Jarkko Penttinen | 1:29:42 | ||
733 | Metsän Pojat (668) | +2:01:35 | Hannu Elfvengren | 1:43:24 | ||
734 | Nilsiän Nujakka (217) | +2:02:00 | Juhani Matilainen | 1:45:14 | ||
735 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (692) | +2:02:03 | Timo Saarinen | 1:47:15 | ||
736 | SYK-OPET (879) | +2:02:07 | Heikki Tyrväinen | 1:57:33 | ||
737 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (475) | +2:02:13 | Ilkka Malmi | 1:45:04 | ||
738 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1022) | +2:02:19 | Ari Järviluoma | 1:36:10 | ||
739 | Sallan Rajakarhut (1421) | +2:02:21 | Janne Hänninen | 1:35:28 | ||
740 | Kartat Taskuun (642) | +2:02:36 | Juha Auvinen | 1:35:19 | ||
741 | Attunda OK 3 (1123) | +2:02:40 | Patrik Fors | 1:39:09 | ||
742 | Atria (666) | +2:02:40 | Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti | 1:40:59 | ||
743 | Rasti E4 2 (388) | +2:02:46 | Timo Heiskanen | 1:48:30 | ||
744 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (872) | +2:02:58 | Matti Mattila | 1:48:26 | ||
745 | OC Puisto (909) | +2:02:58 | Mark Roth | 1:59:25 | ||
746 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (528) | +2:02:59 | Jeremias Sankari | 1:45:11 | ||
747 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (660) | +2:03:06 | Pasi Hyyryläinen | 1:51:38 | ||
748 | Nokia Roamers (761) | +2:03:08 | Ville Eskelinen | 1:58:55 | ||
749 | OK Skarpdal (637) | +2:03:09 | Tony Björk | 1:55:20 | ||
750 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 2 (1351) | +2:03:09 | Pasi Kyheröinen | 1:41:45 | ||
751 | Ekarmaakk (1432) | +2:03:43 | Ilkka Lindqvist | 2:02:43 | ||
752 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1222) | +2:03:50 | Ilmo Pirilä | 1:48:35 | ||
753 | AC Harharetki (1416) | +2:03:53 | Olli Apilo | 1:42:23 | ||
754 | Rasti K18 (823) | +2:05:06 | Saarnio Mikko | 1:30:03 | ||
755 | Malax IF 2 (480) | +2:05:14 | Stefan Höstman | 1:28:15 | ||
756 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (750) | +2:05:18 | Stefan Borgman | 1:25:12 | ||
757 | Keuruun Kisailijat (329) | +2:05:19 | Ari Martikainen | 1:30:58 | ||
758 | OK Flygpojkarna 2 (1184) | +2:05:23 | Juho Yli-Krekola | 1:39:20 | ||
759 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (762) | +2:05:24 | Simo Valtanen | 1:27:09 | ||
760 | Elioni Spordiklubi (506) | +2:05:28 | Martin Kaup | 1:31:16 | ||
761 | Pihkaniskat 4 (974) | +2:05:29 | Carl Selenius | 1:35:28 | ||
762 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (711) | +2:05:29 | Veijo Nurmikumpu | 1:29:12 | ||
763 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (648) | +2:05:30 | Eero Hautala | 1:39:55 | ||
764 | Raisu Lumous (454) | +2:05:31 | Heikki Karjalainen | 1:41:27 | ||
765 | Lohimaan Rasti (792) | +2:05:31 | Pekka Koponen | 1:36:03 | ||
766 | Hönöt SK (1071) | +2:05:32 | Antti Mattila | 1:31:05 | ||
767 | OK West (658) | +2:05:33 | Erkki Penu | 1:47:20 | ||
768 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (389) | +2:05:38 | Heikki Vänni | 1:34:50 | ||
769 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (770) | +2:05:39 | Jukka Simukka | 1:40:36 | ||
770 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (927) | +2:05:41 | Petri Järvinen | 1:45:56 | ||
771 | Rastikarhut 6 (689) | +2:05:43 | Mikko Toivanen | 1:43:44 | ||
772 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (502) | +2:05:43 | Ville Varjonen | 1:49:01 | ||
773 | Kadettikurssi/MAASK 2 (1409) | +2:05:44 | Anton Tuomola | 1:42:01 | ||
774 | Riihon ukk 2 (1293) | +2:05:45 | Pellervo Kässi | 1:31:36 | ||
775 | Turun Tiemiehet (871) | +2:05:45 | Pekka Aalto | 1:31:20 | ||
776 | Västerås SOKOK Enen (868) | +2:05:53 | Jonas Jensen-Tornehed | 1:51:59 | ||
777 | Valtra (919) | +2:05:56 | Mika Heimonen | 1:36:58 | ||
778 | Pihkaniskat 8 (940) | +2:05:58 | Seppo Repo | 1:36:25 | ||
779 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (566) | +2:06:00 | Kimmo Kinnunen | 1:47:33 | ||
780 | Urjalan Urheilijat (582) | +2:06:00 | Markus Toorikka | 1:47:20 | ||
781 | Pätilän kylän suunnistajat (1321) | +2:06:05 | Jouko Eronen | 1:36:09 | ||
782 | Mesikämmenet (569) | +2:06:08 | Petri Kärenlampi | 1:39:47 | ||
783 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1355) | +2:06:09 | Jarkko Japola | 1:34:43 | ||
784 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (905) | +2:06:10 | Jukka Karvonen | 1:43:23 | ||
785 | MAP Medical Technologies (1164) | +2:06:13 | Jarno Jalomäki | 1:43:42 | ||
786 | Vaalan Karhu (520) | +2:06:16 | Jarno Seppänen | 1:47:21 | ||
787 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1111) | +2:06:18 | Markku Brummer | 1:44:53 | ||
788 | Vesaisen Pojat 3 (1348) | +2:06:25 | Petri Andersson | 1:34:31 | ||
789 | Pitkä Yö (875) | +2:06:28 | Jyri Tuomola | 1:56:27 | ||
790 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät 2 (917) | +2:06:30 | Aron Academ | 1:29:38 | ||
791 | Beach Boys (783) | +2:06:36 | Timo Kokkila | 1:41:19 | ||
792 | IK Auseklis 2 (647) | +2:06:38 | Sandis Misins | 1:45:10 | ||
793 | Päämaja (730) | +2:06:39 | Jyrki Lahdenperä | 1:45:13 | ||
794 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1232) | +2:06:41 | Jyri Mustajoki | 1:46:34 | ||
795 | Skattkärrs IF (887) | +2:06:52 | Anders Jonsson | 1:50:26 | ||
796 | HeSeKeKo (1382) | +2:07:17 | Keijo Kantojärvi | 1:55:15 | ||
797 | Aaterbaaten (866) | +2:07:20 | Jörgen Theander | 1:50:35 | ||
798 | Solf IK (565) | +2:07:23 | Marcus Enegren | 1:48:05 | ||
799 | Kemira Vastus (747) | +2:07:25 | Juha Rintala | 1:46:12 | ||
800 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (657) | +2:07:31 | Kari Matilainen | 1:37:26 | ||
801 | Seuturastit (1300) | +2:07:32 | Ari-Pekka Madetoja | 1:51:01 | ||
802 | ABB Marine (1328) | +2:07:37 | Sami Virtanen | 1:40:06 | ||
803 | Pikku Hukat (587) | +2:07:38 | Antti Salmi | 1:24:46 | ||
804 | OHVP (779) | +2:07:38 | Olli Kara | 1:36:59 | ||
805 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1207) | +2:07:48 | Vesa-Pekka Jalli | 1:31:19 | ||
806 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (774) | +2:08:05 | Jari Lainpelto | 1:59:55 | ||
807 | Rapalan Kunto (777) | +2:08:13 | Juha Parviainen | 1:39:31 | ||
808 | OK Raseborg 4 (526) | +2:08:15 | Stefan Fiskars | 1:39:57 | ||
809 | Muurinkiertäjät (1393) | +2:08:16 | Heikki Tamminen | 1:47:38 | ||
810 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (1267) | +2:08:19 | Sakari Ilomäki | 1:33:04 | ||
811 | IK Auseklis 3 (578) | +2:08:40 | Anatolijs Ozolins | 1:51:52 | ||
812 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (682) | +2:08:49 | Matti Henriksson | 2:08:26 | ||
813 | Izhora (796) | +2:08:54 | Sergey Pasecnik | 1:27:02 | ||
814 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (556) | +2:08:57 | Juho Leppikorpi | 1:30:29 | ||
815 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (669) | +2:08:58 | Tuomo Pynnönen | 1:25:11 | ||
816 | Koukut (595) | +2:09:03 | Jukka Lehtinen | 1:49:44 | ||
817 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (1226) | +2:09:04 | Jussi Reijonen | 1:29:10 | ||
818 | Peikot Hiihto (744) | +2:09:05 | Jyrki Alanne | 1:42:37 | ||
819 | Järvenpään Palo (598) | +2:09:06 | Hannu Harju | 1:33:20 | ||
820 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1206) | +2:09:09 | Roland Hästö | 1:46:34 | ||
821 | Serla NE (1373) | +2:09:13 | Juha Tilli | 1:31:44 | ||
822 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1007) | +2:09:17 | Miika Lemponen | 1:51:10 | ||
823 | Vänkypannu (809) | +2:09:27 | Markku Pajala | 2:09:18 | ||
824 | 86. Kadettikurssi (838) | +2:09:29 | Janne Laukkanen | 1:39:43 | ||
825 | OC Toffee (473) | +2:09:30 | Sami Tuhkanen | 1:33:44 | ||
826 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (624) | +2:09:51 | Kim Kyckling | 1:27:03 | ||
827 | Kangasala SK 7 (1068) | +2:10:04 | Jarmo Tanskanen | 1:46:10 | ||
828 | MS Parma 8 (1126) | +2:10:05 | Ari Salonen | 1:40:06 | ||
829 | Team Tommila (1343) | +2:10:10 | Lasse Tommila | 1:51:16 | ||
830 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1124) | +2:10:14 | Ossi Huhtanen | 1:42:35 | ||
831 | team keisanen (1349) | +2:10:15 | Pekka Keisanen | 1:51:49 | ||
832 | Umeå OK 2 (1021) | +2:10:17 | Mats Sandevall | 1:39:36 | ||
833 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1048) | +2:10:18 | Mauno Korhonen | 1:39:11 | ||
834 | Hippos Hurricanes (1358) | +2:10:19 | Tuomas Kuitunen | 1:37:49 | ||
835 | Terässiilit (1320) | +2:10:20 | Mauri Säisä | 1:47:39 | ||
836 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1411) | +2:10:37 | Marko Lassila | 2:16:31 | ||
837 | Rastitykki (1280) | +2:10:43 | Patrakka Mikko | 1:33:23 | ||
838 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (973) | +2:10:48 | Olli Rosti | 1:44:14 | ||
839 | Espoon Akilles 2 (749) | +2:10:51 | Jukka Haapala | 1:39:42 | ||
840 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1161) | +2:10:52 | Sauli Hakala | 1:50:11 | ||
841 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (882) | +2:10:53 | Erkka Rinne | 1:35:13 | ||
842 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (892) | +2:11:08 | Hannu Savolainen | 2:07:45 | ||
843 | Liikkeelle.com-K18 (1398) | +2:11:46 | Sipi Erkkilä | 2:08:33 | ||
844 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (429) | +2:11:48 | Harri Mäkelä | 1:37:57 | ||
845 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (685) | +2:11:48 | Seppo Kiuru | 1:43:33 | ||
846 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (800) | +2:11:57 | Pertti Valtee | 1:40:08 | ||
847 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (674) | +2:12:12 | Olli Kumpulainen | 1:45:23 | ||
848 | Kiisseli.Com (955) | +2:12:21 | Niklas Valtonen | 1:47:31 | ||
849 | Löytänen Rastit (870) | +2:12:22 | Jouni Vartiainen | 1:43:58 | ||
850 | Savon Rasti (415) | +2:13:17 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 1:21:03 | ||
851 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (1435) | +2:13:51 | Kauko Viinikainen | 2:09:03 | ||
852 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (819) | +2:13:55 | Sauli Ojala | 1:54:14 | ||
853 | MS Parma 7 (1264) | +2:14:37 | Eero Kujansuu | 1:47:29 | ||
854 | 007Hyyppä (1364) | +2:14:45 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 1:26:58 | ||
855 | Hirvensalon Heitto (754) | +2:14:48 | Pertti Salmenoja | 1:54:00 | ||
856 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1181) | +2:14:52 | Janne Asukas | 1:51:58 | ||
857 | RAPSU (781) | +2:14:54 | Aapo Jantunen | 1:53:39 | ||
858 | OK Lundo (741) | +2:14:56 | Pekka Valkama | 1:38:34 | ||
859 | Mesikämmenet 3 (899) | +2:14:59 | Juha Penttinen | 1:30:29 | ||
860 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1414) | +2:15:04 | Jukka-Pekka Alanko | 1:54:54 | ||
861 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1339) | +2:15:07 | Jouko Niemi | 1:39:39 | ||
862 | Porvoon Urheilijat (437) | +2:15:16 | Tapio Hyttinen | 1:46:37 | ||
863 | Salon Osuuspankki (956) | +2:15:26 | Jaakko Junnila | 1:49:11 | ||
864 | Petolintu (984) | +2:15:28 | Onni Valkeapää | 1:50:48 | ||
865 | Rastivarsat 5 (822) | +2:15:30 | Ari Kuva | 1:47:55 | ||
866 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (713) | +2:15:37 | Lasse Laaksonen | 1:45:42 | ||
867 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (904) | +2:15:41 | Hannu Tiusanen | 1:55:29 | ||
868 | Rasti E4 4 (705) | +2:15:43 | Leo Poikolainen | 1:44:13 | ||
869 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1249) | +2:15:43 | Arto Kiiskinen | 1:39:59 | ||
870 | SukK 83 (1285) | +2:15:45 | Taneli Suomala | 1:57:11 | ||
871 | Isojoen Urheilijat (1413) | +2:15:46 | Jari Pitkäkoski | 1:39:29 | ||
872 | Landis+Gyr (960) | +2:15:47 | Asko Senttula | 1:47:38 | ||
873 | 7 ihmettä (1422) | +2:15:49 | Joona Vauhkonen | 1:43:39 | ||
874 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (857) | +2:15:51 | Martti Alanen | 1:50:42 | ||
875 | Kemijoki Oy (720) | +2:15:53 | Mika Pylväs | 1:49:28 | ||
876 | Seitsemän Oikein (1002) | +2:15:57 | Sami Saastamoinen | 1:42:27 | ||
877 | Koo-Vee 4 (1258) | +2:16:00 | Matti Sillanpää | 1:40:05 | ||
878 | ReKou (1361) | +2:16:00 | Keijo Alila | 1:40:37 | ||
879 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (782) | +2:16:03 | Tapani Heikkuri | 1:46:59 | ||
880 | Väsby OK 2 (758) | +2:16:05 | Wincent Karlsson | 1:37:59 | ||
881 | Notkeat puuhevoset (911) | +2:16:06 | Mika Vuorimaa | 1:44:48 | ||
882 | OK Flygpojkarna (734) | +2:16:08 | Jukka Gers | 1:40:31 | ||
883 | FUR (1288) | +2:16:10 | Raimo Laurila | 1:54:41 | ||
884 | RasTiimi 2 (1044) | +2:16:11 | Teemu Vedenpää | 1:45:42 | ||
885 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (855) | +2:16:14 | Tuomas Maisala | 1:32:53 | ||
886 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (854) | +2:16:18 | Antti Ali-Laurila | 1:46:37 | ||
887 | SKK-Dynamo (1386) | +2:16:21 | Leo Ukkonen | 1:39:40 | ||
888 | Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (776) | +2:16:22 | Joonas Karjalainen | 1:33:58 | ||
889 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (643) | +2:16:23 | Erkki Pokela | 1:39:27 | ||
890 | Vika Suunta (903) | +2:16:25 | Petteri Nikki | 1:40:00 | ||
891 | Juuan Jänne (628) | +2:16:26 | Kimmo Väyrynen | 1:39:17 | ||
892 | Kainuun Sinitakit (695) | +2:16:28 | Joni Tonteri | 1:34:50 | ||
893 | KK team Pohjalainen (1356) | +2:16:34 | Jouko Hyttinen | 1:48:40 | ||
894 | Övertorneå IF (820) | +2:16:44 | Håkan Tholerud | 1:55:26 | ||
895 | Iisu 2 (1212) | +2:16:46 | Jouko Paaso | 1:54:27 | ||
896 | Laihian Luja 2 (1266) | +2:16:52 | Lasse Kalliomaa | 1:51:28 | ||
897 | Kuolo (841) | +2:16:55 | Tomi Sarkanen | 1:55:53 | ||
898 | Akilles OK 2 (497) | +2:17:01 | Anders Lindahl | 1:37:13 | ||
899 | Pihkaniskat 6 (723) | +2:17:02 | Taneli Halonen | 1:55:25 | ||
900 | Turun Yliopisto (1095) | +2:17:07 | Jukka Hellman | 1:55:16 | ||
901 | Kaukaan Lyly (641) | +2:17:11 | Lauri Kunnas | 2:04:09 | ||
902 | EDX (856) | +2:17:15 | Ari Hakaste | 1:49:49 | ||
903 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (646) | +2:17:17 | Erkki Linna | 1:42:03 | ||
904 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1360) | +2:17:19 | Patrik Östman | 1:53:51 | ||
905 | SK Mortis Attendo (1420) | +2:17:41 | Marko Hoikka | 1:40:29 | ||
906 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (995) | +2:17:47 | Thomas Westerström | 1:49:00 | ||
907 | SPYMS (798) | +2:17:58 | Jarkko Luukkanen | 1:52:15 | ||
908 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (518) | +2:18:00 | Jari Simola | 1:34:51 | ||
909 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (883) | +2:18:04 | Tommi Nyman | 1:48:29 | ||
910 | Solita (862) | +2:18:07 | Timo Pitkänen | 1:47:38 | ||
911 | Suunta Jurva 3 (811) | +2:18:07 | Ville Hyden | 1:43:34 | ||
912 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (570) | +2:18:11 | Aki Lehikoinen | 1:59:10 | ||
913 | Satakunnan Lennosto (752) | +2:18:12 | Tero Korpi | 1:57:11 | ||
914 | just.1 (1431) | +2:18:13 | Miika Porkka | 1:35:55 | ||
915 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (704) | +2:18:14 | Asko Mäki | 2:23:09 | ||
916 | Luonnontutkijat (1289) | +2:18:14 | Irene Hiltunen | 2:04:49 | ||
917 | INUS (922) | +2:18:20 | Mihail Kuokkanen | 1:43:10 | ||
918 | Kangasala SK 9 (1224) | +2:18:26 | Jani Joensuu | 2:03:36 | ||
919 | Lappeen Siniset (620) | +2:18:36 | Jarkko Nyrhinen | 1:41:03 | ||
920 | Team Sportclub Mikkeli (1363) | +2:18:36 | Matti Nojonen | 1:43:05 | ||
921 | Verttuun Namika 2 (755) | +2:18:58 | Jouni Kivimäki | 1:46:42 | ||
922 | Tamrock (850) | +2:19:11 | Lassi Luoma | 1:48:12 | ||
923 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (555) | +2:19:14 | Tomi Rauta | 1:47:17 | ||
924 | Hernemäen Porina (662) | +2:19:25 | Tomi Mandelin | 1:29:59 | ||
925 | Haparanda Ok (775) | +2:19:25 | Kari Pessa | 1:58:49 | ||
926 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1103) | +2:19:40 | Harri Lahti | 1:50:51 | ||
927 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1051) | +2:19:41 | Mika Kinnunen | 1:40:25 | ||
928 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (928) | +2:19:43 | Heikki Janhunen | 1:45:59 | ||
929 | Rastivarsat 6 (576) | +2:19:43 | Matti Railimo | 1:54:17 | ||
930 | JYY Jopa (1305) | +2:19:48 | Mikko Ylilauri | 1:47:49 | ||
931 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf 2 (603) | +2:19:49 | David Hedberg | 1:49:26 | ||
932 | Närpes OK 2 (1261) | +2:19:54 | Johan Gullmets | 1:37:25 | ||
933 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1143) | +2:19:55 | Antti Karttimo | 1:41:47 | ||
934 | Makulansuon TUPArit (757) | +2:20:25 | Keijo Heikkilä | 1:36:26 | ||
935 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (536) | +2:20:47 | Jyrki Helenius | 1:53:05 | ||
936 | Metso Automation Tampere 2 (1424) | +2:20:49 | Matias Säynäväjärvi | 1:42:41 | ||
937 | Puolangan Ryhti (945) | +2:20:50 | Pekka Toppari | 1:44:07 | ||
938 | 4event (797) | +2:20:54 | Mika Liikonen | 1:42:38 | ||
939 | ME Pummit (959) | +2:20:58 | Jukka Päkkilä | 1:39:02 | ||
940 | Sirkkapuron Sutina (1428) | +2:21:01 | Mikko Pylkkänen | 1:49:42 | ||
941 | Veikkaus (1096) | +2:21:03 | Jukka Nurmi | 1:46:23 | ||
942 | OP-Pohjola (859) | +2:21:04 | Marco Halen | 1:48:38 | ||
943 | Akustin perikunta (1064) | +2:21:07 | Markku Immonen | 1:51:10 | ||
944 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1426) | +2:21:08 | Tuukka Hyytiäinen | 1:44:37 | ||
945 | Pihkaniskat 7 (778) | +2:21:10 | Reijo Hämäläinen | 2:01:01 | ||
946 | Kilon Miekka (1035) | +2:21:11 | Hannu-Pekka Musikka | 1:46:20 | ||
947 | Aitomäen Sonniyhistys (987) | +2:21:13 | Juhannus Niemi | 2:14:30 | ||
948 | Teekkarireserviläiset (1447) | +2:21:32 | Joonas Hakkila | 2:19:38 | ||
949 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1088) | +2:21:34 | Markus Salonen | 1:11:42 | ||
950 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (944) | +2:21:34 | Jarmo Kallio | 1:45:05 | ||
951 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (842) | +2:21:38 | Ilkka Voutilainen | 1:52:54 | ||
952 | Metsämonologi (1332) | +2:21:45 | Sami Rönty | 1:49:46 | ||
953 | Hal Bro (645) | +2:21:51 | Tero Laakso | 1:59:29 | ||
954 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (907) | +2:21:57 | Ville Alho | 1:30:42 | ||
955 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1057) | +2:22:05 | Veikko Laasanen | 2:16:27 | ||
956 | Köntit (633) | +2:22:09 | Toni Nevantausta | 1:27:54 | ||
957 | Kääk (853) | +2:22:12 | Matias Huhtala | 1:55:30 | ||
958 | Yläneen Kiri (763) | +2:22:33 | Jussi Salminen | 2:11:28 | ||
959 | Rasti-Perniö (802) | +2:22:47 | Vesa Oksanen | 1:51:27 | ||
960 | IF Femman 3 (1220) | +2:23:20 | Eero Palomäki | 1:59:47 | ||
961 | Lappeen Riento 4 (553) | +2:23:23 | Jorma Heimala | 1:47:45 | ||
962 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (727) | +2:23:30 | Matti Immonen | 2:01:59 | ||
963 | Pihkaniskat 5 (799) | +2:23:36 | Pekka Rytkönen | 1:56:44 | ||
964 | Husulan Kunto (1342) | +2:24:18 | Jorma Kauppila | 1:32:37 | ||
965 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1381) | +2:24:31 | Arto Pietikäinen | 2:02:38 | ||
966 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (848) | +2:24:59 | Juha Ala-Hukkala | 1:45:42 | ||
967 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (581) | +2:25:12 | Keijo Ruotsalainen | 1:55:39 | ||
968 | Ukkoslahden kojootit (1024) | +2:25:24 | Teemu Mutanen | 1:37:06 | ||
969 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1216) | +2:25:31 | Seppo Väätäinen | 1:44:01 | ||
970 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (725) | +2:25:38 | Reino Sinnelä | 1:39:32 | ||
971 | Kelpo Maisterit (1376) | +2:25:39 | Ismo Virta | 1:44:18 | ||
972 | Sippurasti 4 (1270) | +2:25:40 | Hannu Peni | 1:57:35 | ||
973 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (786) | +2:25:44 | Raimo Herttua | 1:43:16 | ||
974 | Tenala IF (880) | +2:25:46 | Frank Kevin | 1:47:46 | ||
975 | RT-119 (936) | +2:25:56 | Janne Kiiliäinen | 1:41:52 | ||
976 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (699) | +2:25:58 | Antti Mäkinen | 1:39:08 | ||
977 | Kipinä (1440) | +2:26:01 | Juho Sorvettula | 2:03:34 | ||
978 | Metsäklusteri (790) | +2:26:09 | Kari Wuolijoki | 1:51:19 | ||
979 | Urpon Rytky (873) | +2:26:21 | Arto Jokela | 1:50:31 | ||
980 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (950) | +2:26:22 | Pekka Lehtiniemi | 1:39:10 | ||
981 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1012) | +2:26:22 | Ari Honkimaa | 1:56:30 | ||
982 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (1406) | +2:26:33 | Jouko Sormunen | 1:46:32 | ||
983 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1117) | +2:26:35 | Miikka Kaira | 1:41:21 | ||
984 | Kajaanin Kuohu (858) | +2:26:36 | Martti Anttila | 1:52:34 | ||
985 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1136) | +2:26:37 | Harri Saastamoinen | 1:37:29 | ||
986 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (563) | +2:26:38 | Markku Paija | 1:39:36 | ||
987 | Seitsemäs joki (1085) | +2:26:38 | Pasi Virta | 1:52:47 | ||
988 | Hirviveikot 2 (1377) | +2:26:39 | Mikael Bärlund | 1:39:41 | ||
989 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (418) | +2:26:40 | Jarmo Sulopuisto | 1:42:08 | ||
990 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1036) | +2:26:40 | Seppo Jokipelto | 1:53:26 | ||
991 | Perhon Kiri 2 (930) | +2:26:47 | Tomi Korkeakangas | 1:44:26 | ||
992 | SK Uranus (1082) | +2:26:48 | Seppo Konttajärvi | 1:43:37 | ||
993 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1054) | +2:26:57 | Seppo Nissinen | 1:51:51 | ||
994 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (889) | +2:27:08 | Juha Muhonen | 1:58:57 | ||
995 | Salon Viesti (890) | +2:27:32 | Jan-Erik Fredriksson | 1:44:36 | ||
996 | Kaskein Kannot (1365) | +2:27:33 | Jarkko Hjerppe | 1:45:16 | ||
997 | Turun Visat (719) | +2:27:43 | Petri Honkasalo | 1:51:03 | ||
998 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (681) | +2:27:54 | Kari Ylönen | 1:38:29 | ||
999 | Swingin Dixn Chicks (1333) | +2:27:55 | Liisa Paakkanen | 1:50:26 | ||
1000 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (780) | +2:28:14 | Jari Jurvakainen | 1:53:58 | ||
1001 | A. Ahlström (1433) | +2:28:24 | Kauno Mourujärvi | 1:48:26 | ||
1002 | Suunta Jurva 4 (1018) | +2:28:40 | Keijo Kiviluoma | 1:42:17 | ||
1003 | Vaasan Poliisiurheilijat (804) | +2:29:09 | arto hautala | 2:15:27 | ||
1004 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (772) | +2:29:40 | Pasi Himilä | 1:46:24 | ||
1005 | FTA 2 (1359) | +2:29:42 | Tuomas Mäntykoski | 1:48:13 | ||
1006 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (983) | +2:29:46 | Antti Annala | 1:52:22 | ||
1007 | OK Ostrobotnia (1004) | +2:29:56 | Carl-Christian Holm | 1:44:34 | ||
1008 | Erhe (756) | +2:30:29 | Tane Vaskelainen | 1:47:35 | ||
1009 | Konneveden Urheilijat (644) | +2:30:43 | Markku Häyrinen | 1:42:50 | ||
1010 | Ufak Autosuunnistajat (932) | +2:30:51 | Markku Leppänen | 1:59:12 | ||
1011 | Rastikarhut 2 (1029) | +2:31:18 | Jari Holmberg | 2:27:56 | ||
1012 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (700) | +2:31:29 | Timo Nyrhinen | 1:38:30 | ||
1013 | Ruutiukot (1040) | +2:31:32 | Mika Antrela | 1:58:52 | ||
1014 | Petolintu 2 (1324) | +2:31:38 | Sampo Forssen | 1:49:13 | ||
1015 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (821) | +2:31:52 | Jyrki Louhi | 1:47:28 | ||
1016 | Ewon Torpedot (1400) | +2:32:00 | Marko Leppälä | 2:15:07 | ||
1017 | Rastipeurat 3 (1271) | +2:32:05 | Valle Teho | 1:57:21 | ||
1018 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1448) | +2:32:23 | Taisto Nieminen | 1:47:40 | ||
1019 | Wonkamiehet (827) | +2:32:26 | Petri Väliharju | 1:49:00 | ||
1020 | Kuoreveden Kärki (935) | +2:32:41 | Kimmo Anttonen | 2:02:33 | ||
1021 | Posion Pyrintö (735) | +2:32:43 | Pertti Ahola | 1:46:18 | ||
1022 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (825) | +2:32:46 | Arto Kajava | 1:54:04 | ||
1023 | Rajaveljet (1076) | +2:32:49 | Matias Toura | 1:50:55 | ||
1024 | FTA (830) | +2:32:52 | Lauri Kangasaho | 1:56:13 | ||
1025 | Kangasala SK 5 (698) | +2:33:01 | Pekka Oittinen | 1:41:16 | ||
1026 | Lahden Taimi (961) | +2:33:03 | Jouko Andelin | 1:54:47 | ||
1027 | Helsingin Taxi Team (721) | +2:33:05 | Ari Rantanen | 1:39:20 | ||
1028 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1109) | +2:33:06 | Henri Kajava | 1:56:35 | ||
1029 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (998) | +2:33:12 | Kai Yli-Sipilä | 1:49:30 | ||
1030 | Salon Vilpas (710) | +2:33:50 | Heikki Kivioja | 1:56:14 | ||
1031 | Nousiaisten Alku (759) | +2:33:53 | Kimmo Valtonen | 1:49:31 | ||
1032 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (957) | +2:34:08 | Petri Hautaniemi | 1:47:52 | ||
1033 | Västerås SOK 4 (728) | +2:34:19 | Jan Abrahamsson | 1:55:55 | ||
1034 | PorTu (1162) | +2:34:21 | Mika Lassila | 1:51:02 | ||
1035 | Mona OK (627) | +2:34:22 | Dainis Silis | 1:57:22 | ||
1036 | Rastivarsat 3 (1163) | +2:34:39 | Harri Henttonen | 1:55:36 | ||
1037 | Nabla (1167) | +2:34:39 | Mika Koivu | 2:12:57 | ||
1038 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1235) | +2:34:53 | Toni Venäläinen | 1:36:53 | ||
1039 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (1311) | +2:35:07 | Pyry Rahkila | 1:33:50 | ||
1040 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1236) | +2:35:07 | Pentti Helminen | 1:48:52 | ||
1041 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (745) | +2:35:08 | Ilkka Aro | 1:38:52 | ||
1042 | Kirves-RastiRUK (611) | +2:35:09 | Antti-Ville Rusanen | 1:36:31 | ||
1043 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (846) | +2:35:09 | Antti Lumijärvi | 1:52:27 | ||
1044 | RastiPiikkiö (696) | +2:35:29 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:49:18 | ||
1045 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (661) | +2:35:41 | Miika Rantanen | 2:02:02 | ||
1046 | JYY Sporticus (640) | +2:36:14 | Cassu Mäkelä | 1:53:24 | ||
1047 | Ericsson SK 2 (1090) | +2:36:20 | Erkki Valtonen | 1:35:04 | ||
1048 | Lex Superior (1352) | +2:36:29 | Laura Lammila | 1:42:34 | ||
1049 | CSC (814) | +2:36:52 | Tommy Ryytty | 1:31:23 | ||
1050 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (1020) | +2:36:55 | Matti Kyrönlahti | 1:34:59 | ||
1051 | Temmi 98 (840) | +2:36:55 | Mikko Kinnunen | 1:36:05 | ||
1052 | Luiskaotsat (1303) | +2:36:57 | Jarmo Hemminki | 1:41:23 | ||
1053 | Montun Uho (1399) | +2:36:59 | Mika Martikainen | 1:50:35 | ||
1054 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1157) | +2:37:00 | Erkki Sabel | 1:43:12 | ||
1055 | Selkien Sisu (869) | +2:37:02 | Jukka Hyttinen | 1:50:44 | ||
1056 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1008) | +2:37:03 | Kari Halavaara | 1:46:16 | ||
1057 | OP-tiimi 2 (1389) | +2:37:04 | Pekka Pekkala | 1:27:52 | ||
1058 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (1201) | +2:37:16 | Jari Leskinen | 1:48:38 | ||
1059 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (676) | +2:37:18 | Lassi Halinen | 1:40:34 | ||
1060 | Erikoisrajajääkärikomppania (1374) | +2:37:23 | Riku-Pekka Piippo | 2:06:55 | ||
1061 | Louhelan Woima (885) | +2:37:24 | Jukka Peltonen | 1:55:42 | ||
1062 | Turun NMKY 2 (466) | +2:37:25 | Mikko Heino | 1:44:35 | ||
1063 | Ilomantsin palomiesyhdistys (1325) | +2:37:42 | Seppo Kettunen | 2:18:42 | ||
1064 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (942) | +2:37:45 | Juha Karhunen | 1:50:19 | ||
1065 | Karstulan Kiva (1263) | +2:37:45 | Pasi Sironen | 1:53:38 | ||
1066 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1190) | +2:37:58 | Esa Sainio | 2:00:27 | ||
1067 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (572) | +2:38:00 | Juha Tähtinen | 1:54:05 | ||
1068 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (901) | +2:38:03 | Heikki Värri | 1:59:42 | ||
1069 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1246) | +2:38:04 | Hannu Teitto | 2:04:15 | ||
1070 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1198) | +2:38:54 | Markku Räty | 1:46:53 | ||
1071 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (738) | +2:39:07 | Tapio Mäenpää | 1:47:40 | ||
1072 | Kulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (1301) | +2:39:18 | Mika Vilen | 1:43:05 | ||
1073 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (824) | +2:39:20 | Esa Leppäniemi | 1:39:09 | ||
1074 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1062) | +2:39:26 | Markku Inkinen | 2:02:00 | ||
1075 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (897) | +2:39:42 | Jarkko Järvenpää | 1:49:39 | ||
1076 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (839) | +2:39:48 | Jarmo Kerttula | 2:03:15 | ||
1077 | Rastiketut 4 (1031) | +2:39:49 | Teemu Kontoniemi | 1:37:01 | ||
1078 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1200) | +2:39:49 | Lasse Ruotsala | 2:02:38 | ||
1079 | Pargas IF 3 (653) | +2:40:08 | Anders Brink | 1:43:59 | ||
1080 | Ylivieskan Kuula 4 (985) | +2:40:11 | Matti Strömmer | 1:50:05 | ||
1081 | Aseman Lapset 4 (1070) | +2:41:06 | Tuomas Tikka | 1:34:59 | ||
1082 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (876) | +2:41:09 | Timo Kavakko | 2:06:18 | ||
1083 | OK Terjärv 2 (918) | +2:41:19 | Filip Högnabba | 2:04:22 | ||
1084 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1197) | +2:41:31 | Antti Rantamäki | 2:03:56 | ||
1085 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1418) | +2:42:02 | Matti Krats | 1:58:55 | ||
1086 | Rastikarhut 5 (765) | +2:42:02 | Veli-Matti Vuorela | 1:33:01 | ||
1087 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (947) | +2:42:19 | Ari Varamäki | 2:04:10 | ||
1088 | Rejlers etelä (1397) | +2:42:43 | Jarkko Laine | 1:50:35 | ||
1089 | Päässä Viiraa (912) | +2:42:46 | Jussi Ali-Löytty | 2:15:32 | ||
1090 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (562) | +2:42:48 | Hannu Tiusanen | 1:38:51 | ||
1091 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1080) | +2:43:45 | Juhani Kytöjoki | 1:33:55 | ||
1092 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1045) | +2:43:56 | Aki Laitila | 1:52:53 | ||
1093 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1218) | +2:44:03 | Matti Kuusanka | 2:02:00 | ||
1094 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1204) | +2:44:05 | Ari Virekunnas | 2:00:41 | ||
1095 | Team Proxion (1419) | +2:44:17 | Petri Puikkonen | 1:59:46 | ||
1096 | WIO Team (1306) | +2:44:34 | Jari Välimaa | 2:06:43 | ||
1097 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (968) | +2:44:44 | Sakari Lauronen | 2:01:54 | ||
1098 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1101) | +2:44:46 | Raino Määttä | 1:58:50 | ||
1099 | Toimen Pojat (1135) | +2:45:17 | Jussi Sipilä | 1:50:17 | ||
1100 | Keski-Savon Sisu (965) | +2:46:00 | Arto Korhonen | 1:52:56 | ||
1101 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (690) | +2:46:09 | Juha Rantala | 2:11:24 | ||
1102 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (844) | +2:46:11 | Pekka Räikkönen | 2:09:29 | ||
1103 | Nordea Urheilu (1030) | +2:46:12 | Esko Kervinen | 2:03:06 | ||
1104 | Esasähkö (709) | +2:47:40 | Hannu Syrjänen | 1:50:32 | ||
1105 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (975) | +2:47:42 | Tapani Ojala | 1:45:39 | ||
1106 | VRU Kouvola (1277) | +2:47:44 | Mika Keronen | 1:38:21 | ||
1107 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1065) | +2:48:11 | Jussi Kankaanpää | 1:58:17 | ||
1108 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (951) | +2:48:38 | Marko Saari | 1:50:40 | ||
1109 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (1196) | +2:49:01 | Mikko Lääperi | 2:20:58 | ||
1110 | Palo-88 (829) | +2:49:34 | Tapio Yli-Karro | 2:23:40 | ||
1111 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1283) | +2:50:22 | Vesa Tervo | 1:28:11 | ||
1112 | OK77 5 (867) | +2:50:23 | Santeri Kenttä | 2:20:08 | ||
1113 | Hirviveikot (663) | +2:50:27 | Mikko Vattulainen | 1:59:06 | ||
1114 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1248) | +2:50:34 | Ari Kainulainen | 1:53:21 | ||
1115 | Sonkajärven Pahka (665) | +2:50:37 | Timo Peltonen | 1:41:10 | ||
1116 | Savon Suunta 2 (977) | +2:51:15 | Hannes Loikkanen | 1:38:53 | ||
1117 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (938) | +2:51:20 | Veli-Pekka Mäkelä | 2:00:35 | ||
1118 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (789) | +2:51:25 | Jussi Pirinen | 1:52:19 | ||
1119 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1284) | +2:51:29 | Kristiina Huttunen | 1:59:51 | ||
1120 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1410) | +2:51:29 | Tenho Jokela | 1:57:18 | ||
1121 | Salibandymaajoukkue 2 (1378) | +2:51:31 | Saku Lehti | 2:07:08 | ||
1122 | Sports by LUT (860) | +2:51:32 | Ahti Jaatinen | 2:21:44 | ||
1123 | Salibandymaajoukkue (1331) | +2:51:32 | Juha Kivilehto | 2:20:38 | ||
1124 | Sappi Kirkniemi 2 (1372) | +2:51:42 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 1:27:44 | ||
1125 | Länsi-Savon lukijajoukkue (1423) | +2:51:42 | Petri Syrjäläinen | 1:44:01 | ||
1126 | Espoon Tapiot (1116) | +2:51:45 | Aki Laasonen | 2:00:29 | ||
1127 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (1056) | +2:51:49 | Kimmo Mansikkamäki | 1:55:22 | ||
1128 | Eka Chemicals (764) | +2:51:52 | Kaj Järveläinen | 2:29:57 | ||
1129 | EPR Fun Club (981) | +2:51:53 | Harri Kiiski | 2:25:41 | ||
1130 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1252) | +2:51:54 | Aleksi Tossavainen | 2:10:06 | ||
1131 | Buildercom (1093) | +2:51:54 | Arto Tikkanen | 1:52:16 | ||
1132 | Espoon Suunta 8 (818) | +2:51:55 | Jukka Vuorinen | 2:00:30 | ||
1133 | Kerkesix (639) | +2:51:59 | Petteri Rusi | 2:19:39 | ||
1134 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1016) | +2:52:15 | Mikko Hyväri | 1:53:46 | ||
1135 | Rastihaukat 2 (939) | +2:52:17 | Tony Hellstedt | 1:40:37 | ||
1136 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (962) | +2:52:17 | Piispanen Markus | 1:58:06 | ||
1137 | OK Kampen Revisited (694) | +2:52:22 | Pasi Kinnari | 1:41:10 | ||
1138 | Aron Haka (884) | +2:53:21 | Eero Kattilakoski | 2:21:38 | ||
1139 | Akilles OK 3 (807) | +2:53:26 | Jarmo Ollila | 1:43:44 | ||
1140 | Destia (921) | +2:53:35 | Vesa Joona | 1:58:34 | ||
1141 | Kajaanin Kuohu 2 (1231) | +2:54:01 | Hannu Anttonen | 2:33:03 | ||
1142 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1195) | +2:54:15 | R Raitanen | 1:57:17 | ||
1143 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (1084) | +2:54:20 | Tomi Virolainen | 2:11:39 | ||
1144 | Rejlers itä (1299) | +2:54:22 | Ari Matilainen | 1:39:36 | ||
1145 | Contact force (1155) | +2:54:28 | Jarmo Ketko | 1:51:03 | ||
1146 | Sorsa Team (1147) | +2:55:18 | Pekka Sorsa | 2:17:55 | ||
1147 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (999) | +2:55:25 | Markku Keskinen | 1:56:38 | ||
1148 | OK77 3 (805) | +2:55:41 | Rolf Sirviö | 1:56:10 | ||
1149 | OK Gulfstream 3 (1078) | +2:55:48 | Rustam Zhakupov | 2:13:46 | ||
1150 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (913) | +2:55:55 | Jari Välikangas | 1:58:56 | ||
1151 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1006) | +2:55:57 | Ari Saarikoski | 1:48:59 | ||
1152 | Laihian Luja 4 (1081) | +2:56:12 | Timo Saari | 2:23:18 | ||
1153 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1257) | +2:56:40 | Jari Rinta | 1:54:21 | ||
1154 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (1251) | +2:56:43 | Martti Mäkikangas | 1:48:58 | ||
1155 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (1121) | +2:57:01 | Panu Koivula | 1:58:20 | ||
1156 | Honkarakenne (1297) | +2:57:18 | Martti Heikkilä | 1:51:58 | ||
1157 | Pihkaniskat 9 (1185) | +2:57:29 | Esko Tuliniemi | 1:55:29 | ||
1158 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (925) | +2:57:37 | Teuvo Suikkanen | 1:58:04 | ||
1159 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (954) | +2:58:22 | Jussi Tuunanen | 1:46:44 | ||
1160 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (703) | +2:58:25 | Antti Järvinen | 1:51:59 | ||
1161 | Olavin Rasti 4 (1436) | +2:58:26 | Tomi Kivenjuuri | 2:11:00 | ||
1162 | UPM Raflatac (1142) | +2:58:29 | Jussi Lehtimäki | 2:06:04 | ||
1163 | Laihian Luja 3 (1133) | +2:58:45 | Petri Koivula | 1:58:58 | ||
1164 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (929) | +2:59:12 | Henri Törmä | 1:44:05 | ||
1165 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1215) | +2:59:26 | Juha Jeskanen | 1:50:37 | ||
1166 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1110) | +2:59:29 | Markku Lahtinen | 2:13:18 | ||
1167 | Eksymä 360 (898) | +2:59:31 | Antti Erkinheimo | 2:06:25 | ||
1168 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1118) | +2:59:31 | Mikko Saleva | 2:08:50 | ||
1169 | Seitsemän pummia (1009) | +2:59:36 | Ville Seppälä | 1:48:56 | ||
1170 | Team Nestle (1089) | +2:59:42 | Harri Niemi | 2:00:36 | ||
1171 | Mesikämmenet 2 (986) | +3:00:16 | Jarmo Lindroos | 1:55:40 | ||
1172 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1154) | +3:00:18 | Timo Leskinen | 2:08:26 | ||
1173 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1023) | +3:00:51 | Antti Aalto | 1:57:19 | ||
1174 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1138) | +3:01:52 | Markus Leppänen | 2:21:08 | ||
1175 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1059) | +3:02:07 | Jonas Lindholm | 2:05:47 | ||
1176 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1445) | +3:04:08 | Jukka Kyrölä | 1:42:36 | ||
1177 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 5 (1208) | +3:04:24 | Seppo Pigg | 1:48:56 | ||
1178 | Rastiketut 3 (910) | +3:04:50 | Jorma Mäkiranta | 1:44:14 | ||
1179 | Puijon Pojat (980) | +3:04:50 | Tapio Kettunen | 2:14:31 | ||
1180 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (934) | +3:04:58 | Jouni Ikäheimonen | 1:58:47 | ||
1181 | Kangasala SK 3 (1179) | +3:05:28 | Sami Kotkajuuri | 1:52:02 | ||
1182 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1094) | +3:05:52 | Olavi Jalkanen | 2:11:45 | ||
1183 | Soilikin Suunta (1396) | +3:05:54 | Aapo Koski | 2:12:13 | ||
1184 | VRU Hyvinkää (1156) | +3:05:55 | Jarmo Alho | 1:58:52 | ||
1185 | Someron Esa 2 (972) | +3:06:03 | Osmo Kiiski | 2:03:30 | ||
1186 | team käenpesä (1446) | +3:06:04 | Eero Knaapinen | 1:45:29 | ||
1187 | MTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1000) | +3:06:09 | Matti Raunio | 1:56:22 | ||
1188 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1388) | +3:06:17 | Kari Elovaara | 2:06:38 | ||
1189 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1112) | +3:07:12 | Erling Sommerfeldt | 1:33:20 | ||
1190 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1106) | +3:07:58 | Arto Ainikkamäki | 2:26:46 | ||
1191 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1221) | +3:08:04 | Jarkko Jaatela | 1:26:22 | ||
1192 | Sauvon Urheilijat (914) | +3:08:50 | Kristian Karru | 2:14:26 | ||
1193 | Suuntavaisto SK (1074) | +3:10:07 | Jari Kovalainen | 2:18:57 | ||
1194 | Suunnaton Into 2 (863) | +3:11:47 | Harri Kinnunen | 2:27:35 | ||
1195 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat 2 (1240) | +3:11:47 | Jorma Hannula | 2:13:36 | ||
1196 | OK Orvand 2 (1049) | +3:11:48 | Sven-Eerik Rebane | 2:07:53 | ||
1197 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1443) | +3:11:48 | Risto Poikonen | 2:09:03 | ||
1198 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (908) | +3:14:24 | Jesse Heckrodt | 2:21:39 | ||
1199 | OK Raseborg 5 (1120) | +3:14:51 | Jari Kuiro | 1:50:07 | ||
1200 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1028) | +3:15:00 | Olli Kanerva | 2:23:51 | ||
1201 | 000 Voorumi (1429) | +3:15:07 | Ari Rantala | 1:57:35 | ||
1202 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1137) | +3:15:08 | Ville Savilampi | 2:23:43 | ||
1203 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1178) | +3:15:10 | Eero Mykkänen | 1:53:13 | ||
1204 | Littoisten Partabooat (906) | +3:15:14 | Iris Salmio | 1:59:23 | ||
1205 | Maarian Mahti 3 (784) | +3:15:15 | Ari Naukkarinen | 2:11:33 | ||
1206 | Lapua-ketjut (1412) | +3:15:15 | Mauri Aho | 2:01:45 | ||
1207 | Suunta 2000 (988) | +3:15:19 | Ossi-Pekka Harjuniemi | 1:59:48 | ||
1208 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1130) | +3:15:20 | Ari Ranki | 1:53:14 | ||
1209 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1132) | +3:16:44 | Sakari Koliseva | 2:08:00 | ||
1210 | John Deere (773) | +3:16:46 | Pekka Ylistalo | 1:55:51 | ||
1211 | Tervakosken UA (1017) | +3:16:53 | Ari Stigell | 2:08:39 | ||
1212 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (888) | +3:16:56 | Mikko Sirkiä | 1:53:59 | ||
1213 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1053) | +3:16:58 | Andrei Kruger | 1:53:05 | ||
1214 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1069) | +3:17:43 | Masi Koskinen | 1:58:56 | ||
1215 | Tieto - Lean System (976) | +3:18:46 | Vesa Ek | 2:06:01 | ||
1216 | Altia Koskenkorva (1079) | +3:18:48 | Jussi Ojala | 1:31:30 | ||
1217 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1234) | +3:18:55 | Marko Lehto | 1:46:00 | ||
1218 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (943) | +3:19:20 | Risto Koivula | 1:58:11 | ||
1219 | Kalvolan Keihäs (788) | +3:19:25 | Jani Mäntytörmä | 1:47:36 | ||
1220 | Artjärven Ahjo (1149) | +3:19:27 | Kalle Kuoppamäki | 2:17:46 | ||
1221 | IBM Sport club (1034) | +3:19:29 | John Joro | 2:18:45 | ||
1222 | Mellunkylän Kontio (843) | +3:19:37 | Jarmo Rantala | 1:58:37 | ||
1223 | Reaktor Innovations (1145) | +3:19:48 | Karri-Pekka Laakso | 2:29:57 | ||
1224 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1269) | +3:19:56 | Esko Nupponen | 2:17:14 | ||
1225 | Teepakki (1122) | +3:20:40 | Ville Tolvanen | 2:43:46 | ||
1226 | Sopaset (1344) | +3:20:50 | Ilkka Sopanen | 2:23:04 | ||
1227 | Kangasala SK 6 (1225) | +3:21:10 | Marko Wickholm | 2:48:41 | ||
1228 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (891) | +3:21:42 | Pauli Kivimäki | 1:58:03 | ||
1229 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1019) | +3:21:48 | Hannu Währn | 2:27:19 | ||
1230 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (994) | +3:21:49 | Juha Jalonen | 2:27:31 | ||
1231 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1401) | +3:22:06 | Jukka Alanko | 2:15:51 | ||
1232 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1015) | +3:22:17 | Esko Leppäniemi | 1:51:49 | ||
1233 | Pietinalhon pamaus (982) | +3:23:17 | Jussi Pietinalho | 2:00:28 | ||
1234 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1237) | +3:23:27 | Jyrki Tolonen | 2:20:00 | ||
1235 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (688) | +3:24:52 | Ola Eriksson | 2:01:56 | ||
1236 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1203) | +3:25:44 | Pekka Lindqvist | 1:58:52 | ||
1237 | EläMys (1338) | +3:26:04 | Pekka Heikelä | 2:51:16 | ||
1238 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1092) | +3:27:39 | Antti Hanhijärvi | 2:35:29 | ||
1239 | VTT (1127) | +3:28:19 | Hannu Hakkarainen | 1:42:28 | ||
1240 | Kaatiksen Toverit (1146) | +3:28:24 | Timo Sikiö | 2:34:37 | ||
1241 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1052) | +3:28:40 | Asko Heikkinen | 1:31:49 | ||
1242 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1039) | +3:29:46 | Hannu Ventomäki | 1:56:02 | ||
1243 | Team Mäyräkoira (966) | +3:29:49 | Markus Oksanen | 2:06:47 | ||
1244 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1113) | +3:29:58 | Ville Virtanen | 1:49:01 | ||
1245 | KAVo Ikaalinen (989) | +3:30:00 | Petri Savisto | 2:01:57 | ||
1246 | Nordkalk (1329) | +3:30:02 | Juhani Arkkola | 2:09:00 | ||
1247 | Stormin Teräs (1371) | +3:30:09 | Markku Kulmala | 2:01:05 | ||
1248 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1247) | +3:30:36 | Janne-Pekka Juutilainen | 2:15:39 | ||
1249 | IK Auseklis 5 (1041) | +3:30:43 | Girts Strujevics | 2:48:48 | ||
1250 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (926) | +3:32:44 | Esa Ojapalo | 2:32:12 | ||
1251 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1322) | +3:32:50 | Mikko Puolakanaho | 1:48:35 | ||
1252 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1166) | +3:33:04 | Tarmo Rusila | 2:44:22 | ||
1253 | Pummin Suunta (946) | +3:33:22 | Vesa Tiainen | 2:20:55 | ||
1254 | Raisu Lumous 2 (967) | +3:34:35 | Kasperi Launis | 2:12:09 | ||
1255 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (993) | +3:34:47 | Martti Mäki | 2:12:16 | ||
1256 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1302) | +3:35:40 | Juha Asikainen | 2:20:02 | ||
1257 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (697) | +3:35:42 | Niko Sillanpää | 2:00:30 | ||
1258 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1337) | +3:35:43 | Petri Lauttia | 2:17:29 | ||
1259 | Insinöörin erehdys (1296) | +3:36:32 | Pitkänen Janne | 2:01:02 | ||
1260 | Hiisirasti 5 (1013) | +3:36:36 | Erkki Marila | 2:03:21 | ||
1261 | Finnstringers (1077) | +3:36:37 | Samu Pekonen | 2:04:22 | ||
1262 | Haukiputaan Heitto (683) | +3:37:21 | Jukka Leskelä | 2:15:18 | ||
1263 | Ilves-teatteri (1273) | +3:37:42 | Simo Klem | 2:15:15 | ||
1264 | Ultra-2 (1449) | +3:38:19 | Nikolay Stepanov | 2:05:34 | ||
1265 | Someron Esa 3 (1213) | +3:38:27 | Asko Virolainen | 1:50:14 | ||
1266 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1107) | +3:38:38 | Esa Lehtinen | 2:04:56 | ||
1267 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1075) | +3:38:41 | Ilkka Vuorinen | 2:07:56 | ||
1268 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1272) | +3:39:15 | Jarmo Savilaakso | 2:18:14 | ||
1269 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (992) | +3:39:23 | Kari Rantakylä | 2:05:03 | ||
1270 | Seuturastit 2 (1402) | +3:39:28 | Juha Lehtomäki | 2:15:42 | ||
1271 | Ryttylän Visa (997) | +3:39:31 | Jari Ahonen | 2:02:42 | ||
1272 | RiMa (1286) | +3:39:54 | Pauli Kartano | 2:19:06 | ||
1273 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (849) | +3:41:10 | Lauri Hieta | 2:05:32 | ||
1274 | Team Länskis - Kisakallio (1375) | +3:46:16 | Panu Ruoste | 2:37:49 | ||
1275 | Retuperän WBK (1336) | +3:46:17 | Arto Kettula | 2:30:46 | ||
1276 | Pöyry Telecom (1287) | +3:46:36 | Ilkka Jaakkola | 2:33:01 | ||
1277 | Lammin Säkiä 4 (1434) | +3:47:29 | Jukka Toivonen | 2:02:42 | ||
1278 | Ristiin Rastiin (1003) | +3:48:03 | Jarkko Kaura | 2:35:44 | ||
1279 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1005) | +3:48:04 | Timo Mäkinen | 1:56:26 | ||
1280 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1417) | +3:48:06 | Markku Järvinen | 2:50:10 | ||
1281 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1370) | +3:49:39 | Timo Käyrä | 2:07:43 | ||
1282 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1405) | +3:49:41 | Arto Uusihonko | 2:09:02 | ||
1283 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1159) | +3:49:43 | Jaakko Oja | 2:00:34 | ||
1284 | Kilpparit (1119) | +3:49:55 | Topi Kilpiäinen | 2:14:29 | ||
1285 | Juvan Urheilijat 2 (1265) | +3:50:00 | Heikki Teittinen | 2:14:19 | ||
1286 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1083) | +3:52:48 | Klaus Järvinen | 2:29:57 | ||
1287 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (923) | +3:56:23 | Lari Lehtomäki | 2:33:33 | ||
1288 | Ädlöt (1367) | +3:57:04 | Lennu Keinänen | 2:02:33 | ||
1289 | Basware (1323) | +3:59:30 | Jyrki Tunnela | 2:06:57 | ||
1290 | TAMK Students (1304) | +4:00:45 | Timo Talja | 2:19:29 | ||
1291 | Digia-OpenX (806) | +4:01:18 | Jari Vainikka | 2:21:45 | ||
1292 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (816) | +4:01:24 | Ari Sainio | 2:27:43 | ||
1293 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1140) | +4:01:40 | Raimo Koivisto | 3:13:16 | ||
1294 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (893) | +4:01:50 | Ari Korhonen | 2:01:06 | ||
1295 | IF Brahe 4 (808) | +4:02:05 | Lauri Lehto | 2:03:44 | ||
1296 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1042) | +4:02:33 | Heikki Kujanpää | 2:22:12 | ||
1297 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025) | +4:06:02 | Tapani Mertsalmi | 2:07:08 | ||
1298 | Mhy Keskipohja (1067) | +4:07:32 | Erkki Turunen | 2:34:52 | ||
1299 | Rasti-Kurikka 6 (1141) | +4:09:57 | Tapani Koppinen | 2:17:15 | ||
1300 | HässlebyVimmerbyMålilla OK 2 (902) | +4:10:02 | Torbjörn Kvist | 1:50:35 | ||
1301 | Kotipojat (1114) | +4:11:10 | Paavo Häppölä | 2:54:34 | ||
1302 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1243) | +4:11:11 | Sergey Gorodilov | 1:59:53 | ||
1303 | IK Örnen 2 (1115) | +4:11:20 | Jarl Forsten | 2:24:49 | ||
1304 | Powerfinn (1037) | +4:11:31 | Rauno Aavasalo | 2:16:59 | ||
1305 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 3 (1174) | +4:11:33 | Raimo Pusa | 1:54:46 | ||
1306 | SipoSet (1362) | +4:11:48 | sami siponen | 3:08:11 | ||
1307 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1046) | +4:12:41 | Ilkka Alanko | 2:17:16 | ||
1308 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1100) | +4:13:52 | Jani Nuutinen | 1:51:32 | ||
1309 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1385) | +4:15:44 | Joel Nykter | 2:06:52 | ||
1310 | Lappeen Siniset 2 (1032) | +4:15:54 | Tero Haiko | 2:11:10 | ||
1311 | Kirkkonummen Metsänkävijät (1072) | +4:16:58 | Immanuel Pax | 2:00:41 | ||
1312 | Lounapartio (1047) | +4:17:25 | Penna Urrila | 2:29:44 | ||
1313 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1063) | +4:19:48 | Pasi Peltola | 3:20:22 | ||
1314 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1403) | +4:22:20 | Jari Vaitiniemi | 2:39:45 | ||
1315 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (1099) | +4:23:06 | Timo Rantanen | 2:06:56 | ||
1316 | Ivokämmenet 80 (1307) | +4:23:14 | Seppo Aho | 2:07:44 | ||
1317 | Finnmap 2 (1394) | +4:23:36 | Timo Alatalo | 2:28:29 | ||
1318 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1160) | +4:34:42 | Risto Raittila | 2:13:03 | ||
1319 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1438) | +4:34:47 | Olli Kojola | 2:35:25 | ||
1320 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1192) | +4:37:15 | Terho Maja | 3:08:31 | ||
1321 | Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto (1165) | +4:43:14 | Jarmo Walli | 2:13:21 | ||
1322 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1158) | +4:43:24 | Esa Hirvonen | 3:10:26 | ||
1323 | Turun Sinikotkat (1335) | +4:49:08 | Mika-Petteri Kutila | 2:06:25 | ||
1324 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1097) | +4:57:25 | Mikko Pihlström | 2:21:43 | ||
1325 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1169) | +4:57:27 | Jaakko Vanhala | 2:41:08 | ||
1326 | Econocap (1408) | +4:57:28 | Petri Surakka | 2:53:42 | ||
1327 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1189) | +5:04:59 | Hannu Lehtonen | 2:32:56 | ||
1328 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1153) | +5:07:10 | Heikki Inkinen | 2:35:04 | ||
1329 | Saimaan Nuohous (1282) | +5:09:43 | Eero Brännare | 2:44:24 | ||
1330 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (991) | +5:09:44 | Mika Pappila | 3:23:23 | ||
1331 | Tervapartio (1326) | +5:12:39 | Tarja Jokikokko | 2:45:06 | ||
1332 | Serla SCD 2 (1310) | +5:13:18 | Matti Leppänen | 2:22:59 | ||
1333 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1444) | +5:20:32 | Jyrki Piirainen | 2:31:38 | ||
1334 | Serla WE 3 (1340) | +5:21:17 | Thomas Mller | 2:31:42 | ||
1335 | Serla CEE 4 (1330) | +5:34:12 | Jozef Greguska | 2:22:45 | ||
1336 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1244) | +5:37:43 | Arto Remes | 2:51:35 | ||
1337 | Bon Voyage Monsieur (1168) | +5:49:42 | Pasi Porkka | 2:26:38 | ||
1338 | Heltech (1171) | +6:10:02 | Timo Nostolahti | 2:51:45 | ||
1339 | Pahaiset Villit (1391) | +6:40:30 | Jussi Rasimus | 4:25:43 |