< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | OK Ostrobotnia (1004) | +2:41:52 | Carl-Christian Holm | 2:12:00 | ||
1002 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (745) | +2:41:53 | Ilkka Aro | 2:01:07 | ||
1003 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (889) | +2:42:10 | Juha Muhonen | 2:29:29 | ||
1004 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1117) | +2:42:30 | Miikka Kaira | 2:12:46 | ||
1005 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (825) | +2:42:32 | Arto Kajava | 2:19:20 | ||
1006 | Turun Visat (719) | +2:42:43 | Petri Honkasalo | 2:21:33 | ||
1007 | JYY Sporticus (640) | +2:42:44 | Cassu Mäkelä | 2:15:24 | ||
1008 | Tenala IF (880) | +2:42:46 | Frank Kevin | 2:20:16 | ||
1009 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (1311) | +2:42:46 | Pyry Rahkila | 1:56:59 | ||
1010 | FTA 2 (1359) | +2:42:48 | Tuomas Mäntykoski | 2:16:49 | ||
1011 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1448) | +2:42:52 | Taisto Nieminen | 2:13:39 | ||
1012 | Kirves-RastiRUK (611) | +2:42:53 | Antti-Ville Rusanen | 1:59:45 | ||
1013 | Ericsson SK 2 (1090) | +2:42:58 | Erkki Valtonen | 1:57:12 | ||
1014 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (581) | +2:43:07 | Keijo Ruotsalainen | 2:29:04 | ||
1015 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (846) | +2:43:07 | Antti Lumijärvi | 2:15:55 | ||
1016 | Rastivarsat 3 (1163) | +2:43:18 | Harri Henttonen | 2:19:45 | ||
1017 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (821) | +2:43:27 | Jyrki Louhi | 2:14:33 | ||
1018 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1012) | +2:43:42 | Ari Honkimaa | 2:29:20 | ||
1019 | Kangasala SK 5 (698) | +2:43:44 | Pekka Oittinen | 2:07:29 | ||
1020 | Nousiaisten Alku (759) | +2:44:25 | Kimmo Valtonen | 2:15:33 | ||
1021 | OP-tiimi 2 (1389) | +2:44:28 | Pekka Pekkala | 1:50:46 | ||
1022 | Temmi 98 (840) | +2:44:31 | Mikko Kinnunen | 1:59:11 | ||
1023 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (1020) | +2:44:33 | Matti Kyrönlahti | 1:58:07 | ||
1024 | Ufak Autosuunnistajat (932) | +2:44:42 | Markku Leppänen | 2:28:33 | ||
1025 | Kuoreveden Kärki (935) | +2:44:43 | Kimmo Anttonen | 2:30:05 | ||
1026 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (661) | +2:44:44 | Miika Rantanen | 2:26:35 | ||
1027 | Kääk (853) | +2:44:47 | Matias Huhtala | 2:33:35 | ||
1028 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1381) | +2:45:01 | Arto Pietikäinen | 2:38:38 | ||
1029 | Montun Uho (1399) | +2:45:06 | Mika Martikainen | 2:14:12 | ||
1030 | Luiskaotsat (1303) | +2:45:08 | Jarmo Hemminki | 2:05:04 | ||
1031 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1426) | +2:45:22 | Tuukka Hyytiäinen | 2:24:21 | ||
1032 | Seitsemäs joki (1085) | +2:45:26 | Pasi Virta | 2:27:05 | ||
1033 | Rastipeurat 3 (1271) | +2:45:28 | Valle Teho | 2:26:14 | ||
1034 | RastiPiikkiö (696) | +2:45:38 | Jouni Nurminen | 2:14:57 | ||
1035 | Turun NMKY 2 (466) | +2:45:41 | Mikko Heino | 2:08:21 | ||
1036 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (704) | +2:45:48 | Asko Mäki | 3:06:13 | ||
1037 | Erhe (756) | +2:45:55 | Tane Vaskelainen | 2:18:31 | ||
1038 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (676) | +2:46:04 | Lassi Halinen | 2:04:50 | ||
1039 | Aitomäen Sonniyhistys (987) | +2:46:20 | Juhannus Niemi | 2:55:07 | ||
1040 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1157) | +2:46:26 | Erkki Sabel | 2:08:08 | ||
1041 | CSC (814) | +2:46:28 | Tommy Ryytty | 1:56:29 | ||
1042 | Posion Pyrintö (735) | +2:46:31 | Pertti Ahola | 2:15:36 | ||
1043 | Lex Superior (1352) | +2:46:35 | Laura Lammila | 2:08:10 | ||
1044 | Lahden Taimi (961) | +2:46:56 | Jouko Andelin | 2:24:10 | ||
1045 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (681) | +2:47:09 | Kari Ylönen | 2:13:14 | ||
1046 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1008) | +2:47:10 | Kari Halavaara | 2:11:53 | ||
1047 | Yläneen Kiri (763) | +2:47:17 | Jussi Salminen | 2:51:42 | ||
1048 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1198) | +2:47:21 | Markku Räty | 2:10:50 | ||
1049 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1236) | +2:47:33 | Pentti Helminen | 2:16:48 | ||
1050 | Wonkamiehet (827) | +2:47:35 | Petri Väliharju | 2:19:39 | ||
1051 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (824) | +2:47:36 | Esa Leppäniemi | 2:02:55 | ||
1052 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1235) | +2:48:20 | Toni Venäläinen | 2:05:50 | ||
1053 | Mona OK (627) | +2:48:43 | Dainis Silis | 2:27:13 | ||
1054 | Aseman Lapset 4 (1070) | +2:48:48 | Tuomas Tikka | 1:58:11 | ||
1055 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (957) | +2:48:57 | Petri Hautaniemi | 2:18:11 | ||
1056 | Rejlers etelä (1397) | +2:49:10 | Jarkko Laine | 2:12:32 | ||
1057 | Ewon Torpedot (1400) | +2:49:18 | Marko Leppälä | 2:47:55 | ||
1058 | Erikoisrajajääkärikomppania (1374) | +2:49:35 | Riku-Pekka Piippo | 2:34:37 | ||
1059 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1246) | +2:49:39 | Hannu Teitto | 2:31:20 | ||
1060 | Västerås SOK 4 (728) | +2:49:41 | Jan Abrahamsson | 2:26:47 | ||
1061 | Kulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (1301) | +2:49:43 | Mika Vilen | 2:09:00 | ||
1062 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1109) | +2:49:47 | Henri Kajava | 2:28:46 | ||
1063 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (998) | +2:49:52 | Kai Yli-Sipilä | 2:21:40 | ||
1064 | Rastikarhut 2 (1029) | +2:50:02 | Jari Holmberg | 3:02:10 | ||
1065 | Rastikarhut 5 (765) | +2:50:10 | Veli-Matti Vuorela | 1:56:39 | ||
1066 | Selkien Sisu (869) | +2:50:44 | Jukka Hyttinen | 2:19:56 | ||
1067 | FTA (830) | +2:50:51 | Lauri Kangasaho | 2:29:42 | ||
1068 | Salon Vilpas (710) | +2:51:03 | Heikki Kivioja | 2:28:57 | ||
1069 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1080) | +2:51:29 | Juhani Kytöjoki | 1:57:09 | ||
1070 | Vaasan Poliisiurheilijat (804) | +2:51:32 | arto hautala | 2:53:20 | ||
1071 | Pargas IF 3 (653) | +2:51:34 | Anders Brink | 2:10:55 | ||
1072 | Ylivieskan Kuula 4 (985) | +2:51:37 | Matti Strömmer | 2:17:01 | ||
1073 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (897) | +2:51:56 | Jarkko Järvenpää | 2:17:23 | ||
1074 | PorTu (1162) | +2:51:59 | Mika Lassila | 2:24:10 | ||
1075 | Ruutiukot (1040) | +2:52:06 | Mika Antrela | 2:34:56 | ||
1076 | Rajaveljet (1076) | +2:52:21 | Matias Toura | 2:25:57 | ||
1077 | Petolintu 2 (1324) | +2:52:23 | Sampo Forssen | 2:25:28 | ||
1078 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (942) | +2:52:33 | Juha Karhunen | 2:20:37 | ||
1079 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (572) | +2:52:37 | Juha Tähtinen | 2:24:12 | ||
1080 | Louhelan Woima (885) | +2:52:39 | Jukka Peltonen | 2:26:27 | ||
1081 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1190) | +2:52:48 | Esa Sainio | 2:30:47 | ||
1082 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1045) | +2:53:04 | Aki Laitila | 2:17:31 | ||
1083 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (876) | +2:53:07 | Timo Kavakko | 2:33:46 | ||
1084 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1418) | +2:53:32 | Matti Krats | 2:25:55 | ||
1085 | Nabla (1167) | +2:53:33 | Mika Koivu | 2:47:21 | ||
1086 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (738) | +2:53:59 | Tapio Mäenpää | 2:18:02 | ||
1087 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (1201) | +2:54:52 | Jari Leskinen | 2:21:44 | ||
1088 | Rastiketut 4 (1031) | +2:54:59 | Teemu Kontoniemi | 2:07:41 | ||
1089 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (901) | +2:55:26 | Heikki Värri | 2:32:35 | ||
1090 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (839) | +2:55:34 | Jarmo Kerttula | 2:34:31 | ||
1091 | VRU Kouvola (1277) | +2:55:52 | Mika Keronen | 2:01:59 | ||
1092 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1197) | +2:56:00 | Antti Rantamäki | 2:33:55 | ||
1093 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1200) | +2:56:50 | Lasse Ruotsala | 2:35:09 | ||
1094 | Sappi Kirkniemi 2 (1372) | +2:56:52 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 1:48:24 | ||
1095 | Ilomantsin palomiesyhdistys (1325) | +2:57:08 | Seppo Kettunen | 2:53:38 | ||
1096 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (690) | +2:57:25 | Juha Rantala | 2:38:10 | ||
1097 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1283) | +2:57:27 | Vesa Tervo | 1:50:46 | ||
1098 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1218) | +2:57:43 | Matti Kuusanka | 2:31:10 | ||
1099 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1204) | +2:58:07 | Ari Virekunnas | 2:30:13 | ||
1100 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1101) | +2:58:07 | Raino Määttä | 2:27:41 | ||
1101 | WIO Team (1306) | +2:58:10 | Jari Välimaa | 2:35:49 | ||
1102 | Esasähkö (709) | +2:58:25 | Hannu Syrjänen | 2:16:47 | ||
1103 | Savon Suunta 2 (977) | +2:58:30 | Hannes Loikkanen | 2:01:38 | ||
1104 | Toimen Pojat (1135) | +2:58:41 | Jussi Sipilä | 2:19:11 | ||
1105 | Sonkajärven Pahka (665) | +2:58:45 | Timo Peltonen | 2:04:48 | ||
1106 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1248) | +2:58:47 | Ari Kainulainen | 2:17:04 | ||
1107 | Keski-Savon Sisu (965) | +2:59:36 | Arto Korhonen | 2:22:02 | ||
1108 | Nordea Urheilu (1030) | +2:59:52 | Esko Kervinen | 2:32:16 | ||
1109 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1062) | +3:00:06 | Markku Inkinen | 2:38:10 | ||
1110 | Rejlers itä (1299) | +3:00:26 | Ari Matilainen | 2:01:10 | ||
1111 | Länsi-Savon lukijajoukkue (1423) | +3:00:28 | Petri Syrjäläinen | 2:08:17 | ||
1112 | Team Proxion (1419) | +3:00:54 | Petri Puikkonen | 2:31:53 | ||
1113 | Karstulan Kiva (1263) | +3:01:05 | Pasi Sironen | 2:32:28 | ||
1114 | Päässä Viiraa (912) | +3:01:09 | Jussi Ali-Löytty | 2:49:25 | ||
1115 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (947) | +3:02:18 | Ari Varamäki | 2:39:39 | ||
1116 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1016) | +3:02:29 | Mikko Hyväri | 2:19:30 | ||
1117 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (938) | +3:02:30 | Veli-Pekka Mäkelä | 2:27:15 | ||
1118 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (562) | +3:02:31 | Hannu Tiusanen | 2:14:04 | ||
1119 | Rastihaukat 2 (939) | +3:02:32 | Tony Hellstedt | 2:06:22 | ||
1120 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (975) | +3:03:30 | Tapani Ojala | 2:16:57 | ||
1121 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (968) | +3:04:25 | Sakari Lauronen | 2:37:05 | ||
1122 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1006) | +3:04:42 | Ari Saarikoski | 2:13:14 | ||
1123 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (999) | +3:05:05 | Markku Keskinen | 2:21:48 | ||
1124 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (789) | +3:05:12 | Jussi Pirinen | 2:21:36 | ||
1125 | Eka Chemicals (764) | +3:05:17 | Kaj Järveläinen | 2:58:52 | ||
1126 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1065) | +3:05:22 | Jussi Kankaanpää | 2:30:58 | ||
1127 | Salibandymaajoukkue 2 (1378) | +3:05:48 | Saku Lehti | 2:36:55 | ||
1128 | Espoon Suunta 8 (818) | +3:05:58 | Jukka Vuorinen | 2:30:03 | ||
1129 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1284) | +3:06:33 | Kristiina Huttunen | 2:30:25 | ||
1130 | OK Kampen Revisited (694) | +3:06:44 | Pasi Kinnari | 2:11:02 | ||
1131 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (951) | +3:06:58 | Marko Saari | 2:24:30 | ||
1132 | Hirviveikot (663) | +3:07:00 | Mikko Vattulainen | 2:31:09 | ||
1133 | Espoon Tapiot (1116) | +3:07:02 | Aki Laasonen | 2:31:16 | ||
1134 | Akilles OK 3 (807) | +3:07:08 | Jarmo Ollila | 2:12:56 | ||
1135 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (844) | +3:07:10 | Pekka Räikkönen | 2:45:58 | ||
1136 | EPR Fun Club (981) | +3:07:24 | Harri Kiiski | 2:56:42 | ||
1137 | Sports by LUT (860) | +3:07:26 | Ahti Jaatinen | 2:53:08 | ||
1138 | Contact force (1155) | +3:07:30 | Jarmo Ketko | 2:19:35 | ||
1139 | OK Terjärv 2 (918) | +3:07:44 | Filip Högnabba | 2:46:17 | ||
1140 | Seitsemän pummia (1009) | +3:08:01 | Ville Seppälä | 2:12:51 | ||
1141 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (954) | +3:08:03 | Jussi Tuunanen | 2:11:55 | ||
1142 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1154) | +3:08:59 | Timo Leskinen | 2:32:37 | ||
1143 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (929) | +3:09:02 | Henri Törmä | 2:09:25 | ||
1144 | Buildercom (1093) | +3:09:22 | Arto Tikkanen | 2:25:14 | ||
1145 | Kerkesix (639) | +3:09:25 | Petteri Rusi | 2:52:35 | ||
1146 | OK Gulfstream 3 (1078) | +3:09:48 | Rustam Zhakupov | 2:43:16 | ||
1147 | Team Nestle (1089) | +3:09:51 | Harri Niemi | 2:26:15 | ||
1148 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1410) | +3:10:36 | Tenho Jokela | 2:31:55 | ||
1149 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1112) | +3:11:15 | Erling Sommerfeldt | 1:52:53 | ||
1150 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1195) | +3:11:24 | R Raitanen | 2:29:56 | ||
1151 | OK77 3 (805) | +3:11:33 | Rolf Sirviö | 2:27:32 | ||
1152 | Destia (921) | +3:12:02 | Vesa Joona | 2:32:31 | ||
1153 | Salibandymaajoukkue (1331) | +3:12:05 | Juha Kivilehto | 2:56:41 | ||
1154 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1252) | +3:12:05 | Aleksi Tossavainen | 2:45:47 | ||
1155 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (962) | +3:12:12 | Piispanen Markus | 2:33:31 | ||
1156 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (1121) | +3:12:35 | Panu Koivula | 2:29:24 | ||
1157 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (925) | +3:12:54 | Teuvo Suikkanen | 2:28:51 | ||
1158 | Rastiketut 3 (910) | +3:12:59 | Jorma Mäkiranta | 2:07:53 | ||
1159 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (703) | +3:13:02 | Antti Järvinen | 2:22:06 | ||
1160 | UPM Raflatac (1142) | +3:13:07 | Jussi Lehtimäki | 2:36:12 | ||
1161 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1445) | +3:13:10 | Jukka Kyrölä | 2:07:08 | ||
1162 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 5 (1208) | +3:13:12 | Seppo Pigg | 2:13:14 | ||
1163 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (913) | +3:13:16 | Jari Välikangas | 2:31:47 | ||
1164 | Laihian Luja 3 (1133) | +3:13:35 | Petri Koivula | 2:29:18 | ||
1165 | Kangasala SK 3 (1179) | +3:13:44 | Sami Kotkajuuri | 2:15:48 | ||
1166 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1118) | +3:14:21 | Mikko Saleva | 2:39:10 | ||
1167 | Palo-88 (829) | +3:15:28 | Tapio Yli-Karro | 3:05:04 | ||
1168 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1221) | +3:15:57 | Jarkko Jaatela | 1:49:45 | ||
1169 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1023) | +3:16:02 | Antti Aalto | 2:28:00 | ||
1170 | Olavin Rasti 4 (1436) | +3:16:03 | Tomi Kivenjuuri | 2:44:07 | ||
1171 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1257) | +3:16:15 | Jari Rinta | 2:29:26 | ||
1172 | Pihkaniskat 9 (1185) | +3:16:27 | Esko Tuliniemi | 2:29:57 | ||
1173 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (934) | +3:16:31 | Jouni Ikäheimonen | 2:25:50 | ||
1174 | OK77 5 (867) | +3:16:39 | Santeri Kenttä | 3:01:54 | ||
1175 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (1196) | +3:17:07 | Mikko Lääperi | 3:04:34 | ||
1176 | Sorsa Team (1147) | +3:17:15 | Pekka Sorsa | 2:55:22 | ||
1177 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (1251) | +3:17:16 | Martti Mäkikangas | 2:25:01 | ||
1178 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1110) | +3:19:04 | Markku Lahtinen | 2:48:23 | ||
1179 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (1056) | +3:19:05 | Kimmo Mansikkamäki | 2:38:08 | ||
1180 | Puijon Pojat (980) | +3:19:06 | Tapio Kettunen | 2:44:17 | ||
1181 | Eksymä 360 (898) | +3:20:26 | Antti Erkinheimo | 2:42:50 | ||
1182 | Soilikin Suunta (1396) | +3:21:46 | Aapo Koski | 2:43:35 | ||
1183 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1059) | +3:21:48 | Jonas Lindholm | 2:40:58 | ||
1184 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1388) | +3:22:07 | Kari Elovaara | 2:37:58 | ||
1185 | team käenpesä (1446) | +3:22:13 | Eero Knaapinen | 2:17:08 | ||
1186 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (1084) | +3:22:19 | Tomi Virolainen | 2:55:08 | ||
1187 | Aron Haka (884) | +3:22:36 | Eero Kattilakoski | 3:06:23 | ||
1188 | Laihian Luja 4 (1081) | +3:22:39 | Timo Saari | 3:05:15 | ||
1189 | MTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1000) | +3:23:03 | Matti Raunio | 2:28:46 | ||
1190 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (908) | +3:23:27 | Jesse Heckrodt | 2:46:12 | ||
1191 | Mesikämmenet 2 (986) | +3:23:31 | Jarmo Lindroos | 2:34:25 | ||
1192 | Someron Esa 2 (972) | +3:23:38 | Osmo Kiiski | 2:36:35 | ||
1193 | VRU Hyvinkää (1156) | +3:23:49 | Jarmo Alho | 2:32:16 | ||
1194 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1094) | +3:24:09 | Olavi Jalkanen | 2:45:32 | ||
1195 | 000 Voorumi (1429) | +3:24:14 | Ari Rantala | 2:22:12 | ||
1196 | Altia Koskenkorva (1079) | +3:24:16 | Jussi Ojala | 1:52:28 | ||
1197 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1215) | +3:24:22 | Juha Jeskanen | 2:31:03 | ||
1198 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1178) | +3:24:54 | Eero Mykkänen | 2:18:27 | ||
1199 | Littoisten Partabooat (906) | +3:25:57 | Iris Salmio | 2:25:36 | ||
1200 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1106) | +3:26:25 | Arto Ainikkamäki | 3:00:43 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |