< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
801 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (648) | +2:25:38 | Antti Luoma | 17:37 | ||
802 | Savon Rasti (415) | +2:25:40 | Lasse Kohvakka | 14:13 | ||
803 | OK Raseborg 4 (526) | +2:25:42 | Frank Höglund | 14:48 | ||
804 | Hiisirasti 4 (455) | +2:25:54 | Aimo Mattila | 25:35 | ||
805 | Itätulli (886) | +2:25:56 | Hannu Kastarinen | 19:28 | ||
806 | Vesaisen Pojat 3 (1348) | +2:26:00 | Jukka Muhonen | 14:49 | ||
807 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (566) | +2:26:06 | Aki Niemi | 15:00 | ||
808 | Pätilän kylän suunnistajat (1321) | +2:26:21 | Arja Pulkkinen | 17:20 | ||
809 | ABB Marine (1328) | +2:26:43 | Sakari Metsälä | 14:26 | ||
810 | OC Toffee (473) | +2:27:05 | Jani Sippola | 19:56 | ||
811 | Beach Boys (783) | +2:27:08 | Antti Niku | 16:12 | ||
812 | 007Hyyppä (1364) | +2:27:18 | Olli Hyyppä | 14:51 | ||
813 | OHVP (779) | +2:27:35 | Mauri Kurppa | 19:11 | ||
814 | Umeå OK 2 (1021) | +2:27:56 | Morgan Näslund | 14:32 | ||
815 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1207) | +2:28:01 | Pentti Niemi | 18:38 | ||
816 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (429) | +2:28:04 | Pentti Hiirijoki | 14:29 | ||
817 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (643) | +2:28:05 | Pauli Huhtiniemi | 13:24 | ||
818 | Päämaja (730) | +2:28:19 | Reino Kukkonen | 17:12 | ||
819 | YIT Rakennus (619) | +2:28:19 | Pekka Rättö | 20:55 | ||
820 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (800) | +2:28:37 | Tapio Tiura | 14:59 | ||
821 | Vika Suunta (903) | +2:28:38 | Matias Jaskari | 12:05 | ||
822 | Aaterbaaten (866) | +2:28:43 | Nilsson Anders | 13:55 | ||
823 | Kainuun Sinitakit (695) | +2:28:47 | Arto Leinonen | 13:03 | ||
824 | MS Parma 7 (1264) | +2:28:54 | Jukka Taimisto | 16:11 | ||
825 | Rastitykki (1280) | +2:29:02 | Helin Markku | 17:08 | ||
826 | Espoon Akilles 2 (749) | +2:29:20 | Aimo Ruohoniemi | 14:39 | ||
827 | SukK 83 (1285) | +2:29:25 | Jere Viljanen | 15:08 | ||
828 | Lapin Veikot 2 (1191) | +2:29:26 | Pentti Poikela | 30:44 | ||
829 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1088) | +2:29:38 | Harri Välimäki | 14:20 | ||
830 | ReKou (1361) | +2:29:45 | Paavo Holster | 13:44 | ||
831 | Hirvensalon Heitto (754) | +2:29:48 | Sami Mänty | 13:25 | ||
832 | Mesikämmenet 3 (899) | +2:29:52 | Klaus Oesch | 16:26 | ||
833 | Team Tommila (1343) | +2:29:52 | Lauri Tommila | 16:36 | ||
834 | Serla NE (1373) | +2:30:33 | Tuure Viinikainen | 12:42 | ||
835 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1206) | +2:30:41 | Paavo Rantala | 13:36 | ||
836 | Löytänen Rastit (870) | +2:30:44 | Martti Naunin | 14:29 | ||
837 | OK Flygpojkarna 2 (1184) | +2:30:56 | Viki Vihmaa | 24:11 | ||
838 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (624) | +2:30:58 | Jussi Jokinen | 19:27 | ||
839 | Kemira Vastus (747) | +2:31:04 | Jussi Nikkarinen | 18:06 | ||
840 | Pitkä Yö (875) | +2:31:06 | Matti Toivonen | 14:49 | ||
841 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (518) | +2:31:22 | Petja Pinomäki | 13:33 | ||
842 | Hippos Hurricanes (1358) | +2:31:25 | Antti Kekki | 16:03 | ||
843 | OK Lundo (741) | +2:31:27 | Andreas Stenrud | 12:55 | ||
844 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (674) | +2:31:28 | Onni Kumpulainen | 14:39 | ||
845 | SK Mortis Attendo (1420) | +2:31:48 | Heikki Pärssinen | 14:10 | ||
846 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (973) | +2:31:54 | Ilpo Liimatainen | 16:42 | ||
847 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1124) | +2:31:57 | Jukka Tanhua | 13:21 | ||
848 | HeSeKeKo (1382) | +2:32:02 | Ville Heikkilä | 19:08 | ||
849 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (646) | +2:32:08 | Ismo Rajala | 16:30 | ||
850 | Petolintu (984) | +2:32:12 | Mika Kääriäinen | 11:44 | ||
851 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1339) | +2:32:13 | Janne Vainio | 17:47 | ||
852 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1048) | +2:32:16 | Tapani Laine | 19:28 | ||
853 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (685) | +2:32:18 | Juha Mikkola | 14:03 | ||
854 | Väsby OK 2 (758) | +2:32:22 | Per-Åke Carlenstam | 13:07 | ||
855 | RasTiimi 2 (1044) | +2:32:24 | Raimo Aho | 15:00 | ||
856 | Stormi Adventure (1347) | +2:32:26 | Lari-Pekka Erkkilä | 18:01 | ||
857 | Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (776) | +2:32:28 | Jussi Hakalahti | 17:43 | ||
858 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1161) | +2:32:31 | Janne Puntila | 12:10 | ||
859 | MAP Medical Technologies (1164) | +2:32:33 | Jukka Siikki | 21:17 | ||
860 | Akilles OK 2 (497) | +2:32:53 | Reijo Liitiäinen | 14:03 | ||
861 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (855) | +2:33:26 | Aapo Puhakka | 17:04 | ||
862 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (819) | +2:33:47 | Niko Hakulinen | 13:03 | ||
863 | KK team Pohjalainen (1356) | +2:33:54 | Sven Eriksson | 12:22 | ||
864 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1051) | +2:33:55 | Pertti Immanen | 14:20 | ||
865 | Kiisseli.Com (955) | +2:33:58 | Olli Lehtisalo | 16:13 | ||
866 | Hernemäen Porina (662) | +2:34:05 | Antto Kulmala | 17:02 | ||
867 | MS Parma 8 (1126) | +2:34:18 | Asko Miettinen | 19:18 | ||
868 | Rastivarsat 5 (822) | +2:34:19 | Mikko Juhola | 12:50 | ||
869 | Solita (862) | +2:34:26 | Jouni Pimiä | 13:26 | ||
870 | SKK-Dynamo (1386) | +2:34:32 | Markku Aherto | 15:53 | ||
871 | Juuan Jänne (628) | +2:34:39 | Seppo Väyrynen | 15:00 | ||
872 | Solf IK (565) | +2:34:57 | Kenneth Nygård | 23:48 | ||
873 | Rasti E4 4 (705) | +2:35:00 | Ilpo Kunelius | 17:24 | ||
874 | Seitsemän Oikein (1002) | +2:35:00 | Albert Haavisto | 16:38 | ||
875 | Närpes OK 2 (1261) | +2:35:05 | Björn Rosenqvist | 12:36 | ||
876 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (699) | +2:35:08 | Panu Kuittinen | 13:20 | ||
877 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (660) | +2:35:17 | Raimo Mäenpää | 17:02 | ||
878 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (782) | +2:35:21 | Risto Luodonpää | 13:31 | ||
879 | Suunta Jurva 3 (811) | +2:35:26 | Jarmo Kalliomäki | 15:01 | ||
880 | OK Flygpojkarna (734) | +2:35:28 | Jukka Leskinen | 15:57 | ||
881 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1232) | +2:35:33 | Simo Nieminen | 21:18 | ||
882 | Koo-Vee 4 (1258) | +2:35:37 | Samuel Järvinen | 14:55 | ||
883 | EDX (856) | +2:35:49 | Timo Lemmetty | 13:24 | ||
884 | Köntit (633) | +2:35:52 | Teppo Moisio | 15:57 | ||
885 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1249) | +2:36:01 | Otto Niemi | 15:48 | ||
886 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (774) | +2:36:02 | Jani Leppänen | 14:08 | ||
887 | Makulansuon TUPArit (757) | +2:36:08 | Riku Lehtinen | 14:57 | ||
888 | Rastivarsat 6 (576) | +2:36:15 | Paavo Inkinen | 12:33 | ||
889 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (682) | +2:36:21 | Rihko Haarlaa | 14:32 | ||
890 | Terässiilit (1320) | +2:36:38 | Juhani Ahola | 16:41 | ||
891 | Kaukaan Lyly (641) | +2:36:43 | Petteri Keijonen | 15:21 | ||
892 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (857) | +2:36:43 | Pentti Haanpää | 15:09 | ||
893 | Tamrock (850) | +2:36:49 | Pasi Julkunen | 15:38 | ||
894 | 4event (797) | +2:37:07 | Katja Honkala | 14:03 | ||
895 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (713) | +2:37:16 | Kalle Kaunisvaara | 13:12 | ||
896 | Peikot Hiihto (744) | +2:37:25 | Jukka Eskola | 28:43 | ||
897 | Rasti-Perniö (802) | +2:37:27 | Osmo Saari | 14:54 | ||
898 | Notkeat puuhevoset (911) | +2:37:35 | Janne Lahdensuo | 15:06 | ||
899 | 86. Kadettikurssi (838) | +2:37:41 | Marko Seppänen | 27:34 | ||
900 | Muurinkiertäjät (1393) | +2:37:50 | Ari Riuttaskorpi | 17:09 | ||
901 | Puolangan Ryhti (945) | +2:37:56 | Alpo Hiltunen | 15:29 | ||
902 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (892) | +2:38:12 | Jussi Pajuoja | 17:32 | ||
903 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (883) | +2:38:13 | Tommi Ratia | 15:33 | ||
904 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (570) | +2:38:16 | Timo Jäntti | 13:55 | ||
905 | Landis+Gyr (960) | +2:38:23 | Jussi Myllys | 15:39 | ||
906 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (854) | +2:38:38 | Antti Leinikka | 18:15 | ||
907 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (1435) | +2:38:44 | Seppo Sorri | 16:58 | ||
908 | Turun Yliopisto (1095) | +2:38:49 | Oskari Saloniemi | 12:40 | ||
909 | Sirkkapuron Sutina (1428) | +2:38:52 | Petri Rusanen | 12:14 | ||
910 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (786) | +2:39:06 | Miikael Nelimarkka | 14:28 | ||
911 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1143) | +2:39:17 | Tauno Väisänen | 17:57 | ||
912 | JYY Jopa (1305) | +2:39:17 | Ville Arvio | 17:44 | ||
913 | Salon Osuuspankki (956) | +2:39:20 | Jouko Jokinen | 16:08 | ||
914 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (536) | +2:40:00 | Pirjo Mattila | 13:41 | ||
915 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (848) | +2:40:08 | Kari Pienimäki | 14:42 | ||
916 | ME Pummit (959) | +2:40:18 | Risto Putila | 15:41 | ||
917 | Kajaanin Kuohu (858) | +2:40:21 | Juha Nurminen | 13:55 | ||
918 | Kangasala SK 9 (1224) | +2:40:27 | Esa Joensuu | 14:12 | ||
919 | Metsämonologi (1332) | +2:40:27 | Kaisa Laapas | 12:21 | ||
920 | Porvoon Urheilijat (437) | +2:40:34 | Reijo Nokelainen | 16:00 | ||
921 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1103) | +2:40:41 | Juha Nieminen | 16:32 | ||
922 | Övertorneå IF (820) | +2:40:56 | Olle Dahlhägg | 17:55 | ||
923 | Verttuun Namika 2 (755) | +2:41:09 | Anna-Kaisa Harju | 14:47 | ||
924 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (907) | +2:41:17 | Kimmo Behm | 15:53 | ||
925 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (842) | +2:41:21 | Tommi Nissinen | 16:16 | ||
926 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (780) | +2:41:30 | Mikko Myllykoski | 12:06 | ||
927 | FUR (1288) | +2:41:32 | Ari Kilpi | 15:40 | ||
928 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1414) | +2:41:43 | Eeva Bensson | 14:08 | ||
929 | Pihkaniskat 7 (778) | +2:41:47 | Kai Mäkisara | 15:53 | ||
930 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1181) | +2:41:48 | Tero Lindstedt | 15:03 | ||
931 | just.1 (1431) | +2:41:49 | Pekka Ala-Kokko | 15:25 | ||
932 | Husulan Kunto (1342) | +2:41:53 | Vesa Koskiaho | 19:49 | ||
933 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (725) | +2:42:05 | Mauri Sinnelä | 14:02 | ||
934 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1411) | +2:42:08 | Erkki Tamminen | 20:02 | ||
935 | Satakunnan Lennosto (752) | +2:42:09 | Jari Leppäharju | 12:40 | ||
936 | Haparanda Ok (775) | +2:42:11 | Bo Svedlund | 14:22 | ||
937 | Lappeen Siniset (620) | +2:42:16 | Matti Lahdenperä | 15:30 | ||
938 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (904) | +2:42:26 | Sakari Kekki | 16:09 | ||
939 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (555) | +2:42:29 | Ari Uotila | 17:00 | ||
940 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1360) | +2:42:30 | Janika Uotila | 19:24 | ||
941 | Liikkeelle.com-K18 (1398) | +2:42:44 | Kari Niemi | 16:46 | ||
942 | SK Uranus (1082) | +2:42:50 | Marko Sirviö | 15:03 | ||
943 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (1406) | +2:42:55 | Arto Haavanlammi | 15:23 | ||
944 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (950) | +2:43:03 | Pentti Närhi | 15:07 | ||
945 | Metsäklusteri (790) | +2:43:18 | Eetu Einiö | 15:02 | ||
946 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1216) | +2:43:27 | Eero Länsiluoto | 15:57 | ||
947 | Isojoen Urheilijat (1413) | +2:43:41 | Tapani Pukkila | 17:10 | ||
948 | RT-119 (936) | +2:43:55 | Risto Rautavirta | 16:04 | ||
949 | Kilon Miekka (1035) | +2:44:14 | Jerry Mikkonen | 17:57 | ||
950 | Pihkaniskat 6 (723) | +2:44:26 | Tapani Lindfors | 16:12 | ||
951 | Kaskein Kannot (1365) | +2:44:39 | Juho Markku | 15:25 | ||
952 | Hal Bro (645) | +2:44:40 | Hannu Vannas | 13:21 | ||
953 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (995) | +2:44:49 | Mats Fanell | 19:05 | ||
954 | Teekkarireserviläiset (1447) | +2:45:01 | Ilkka Koskinen | 13:44 | ||
955 | Lappeen Riento 4 (553) | +2:45:10 | Juha Heimala | 15:52 | ||
956 | SPYMS (798) | +2:45:14 | Timo Virtanen | 23:29 | ||
957 | Ekarmaakk (1432) | +2:45:14 | Jussi Nurmela | 27:52 | ||
958 | Vänkypannu (809) | +2:45:18 | Tuomas Pesonen | 15:18 | ||
959 | Team Sportclub Mikkeli (1363) | +2:45:35 | Jyrki Peltonen | 17:57 | ||
960 | Iisu 2 (1212) | +2:45:36 | Olli Laitinen | 15:16 | ||
961 | OP-Pohjola (859) | +2:45:43 | Risto Kiljunen | 16:46 | ||
962 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1054) | +2:45:48 | Vesa Hallikainen | 13:19 | ||
963 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (563) | +2:45:48 | Rauno Laine | 12:41 | ||
964 | Luonnontutkijat (1289) | +2:45:52 | Timo Lauttamus | 14:42 | ||
965 | Veikkaus (1096) | +2:46:02 | Mikko Heilala | 17:34 | ||
966 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf 2 (603) | +2:46:06 | Tomas Unestad | 19:44 | ||
967 | Hirviveikot 2 (1377) | +2:46:08 | Janne Inkinen | 17:58 | ||
968 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (772) | +2:46:50 | Tapani Valonen | 12:36 | ||
969 | 7 ihmettä (1422) | +2:46:55 | Pasi Tiirikainen | 20:30 | ||
970 | IF Femman 3 (1220) | +2:47:04 | Pontus Strandberg | 12:16 | ||
971 | team keisanen (1349) | +2:47:23 | Olli Keisanen | 18:39 | ||
972 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (727) | +2:47:24 | Väinö Kormano | 16:30 | ||
973 | Laihian Luja 2 (1266) | +2:47:30 | Jussi Knuuttila | 14:30 | ||
974 | JYY Sporticus (640) | +2:47:40 | Stäni Iivanainen | 12:40 | ||
975 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (1311) | +2:47:53 | Martti Häkkinen | 12:36 | ||
976 | Suunta Jurva 4 (1018) | +2:48:04 | Markku Takamaa | 17:08 | ||
977 | A. Ahlström (1433) | +2:48:08 | Ville Pasanen | 16:37 | ||
978 | OK Ostrobotnia (1004) | +2:48:14 | Johan Lahtinen | 13:38 | ||
979 | Ukkoslahden kojootit (1024) | +2:48:33 | Pertti Mutanen | 18:05 | ||
980 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1057) | +2:48:34 | Matti Takamaa | 12:39 | ||
981 | FTA 2 (1359) | +2:48:40 | Markku Varonen | 13:33 | ||
982 | RAPSU (781) | +2:48:47 | Pekka Repo | 24:49 | ||
983 | Salon Viesti (890) | +2:48:52 | Jouni Saarinen | 18:01 | ||
984 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (825) | +2:48:54 | Teemu Tauriainen | 13:49 | ||
985 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (944) | +2:48:57 | Olli Alanissi | 17:18 | ||
986 | Metso Automation Tampere 2 (1424) | +2:49:34 | Tapio Ihamäki | 15:22 | ||
987 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (889) | +2:49:47 | Tuomas Lehtineva | 14:03 | ||
988 | Swingin Dixn Chicks (1333) | +2:50:01 | Jenny Mäntyniemi | 17:30 | ||
989 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (700) | +2:50:05 | Mika Pukkinen | 16:04 | ||
990 | Konneveden Urheilijat (644) | +2:50:16 | Jukka Varis | 15:48 | ||
991 | Temmi 98 (840) | +2:50:21 | Petteri Patinen | 13:39 | ||
992 | Sippurasti 4 (1270) | +2:50:35 | Matti Espo | 14:03 | ||
993 | Kuolo (841) | +2:50:38 | Karoliina Määttä | 24:43 | ||
994 | Ufak Autosuunnistajat (932) | +2:50:55 | Erkki Laakso | 12:28 | ||
995 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (983) | +2:51:22 | Ville Annala | 16:43 | ||
996 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1036) | +2:51:30 | Jorma Kampman | 17:33 | ||
997 | OP-tiimi 2 (1389) | +2:51:33 | Kari Hovi | 15:07 | ||
998 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (661) | +2:51:34 | Reijo Lotila | 13:31 | ||
999 | Erhe (756) | +2:51:52 | Jarmo Jerkku | 13:36 | ||
1000 | Rastivarsat 3 (1163) | +2:52:07 | Kalevi Aalto | 16:30 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |