Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (5) | 5:32:24 | Pekka Itävuo | 52:58 | ||
2 | Kristiansand OK (12) | +3:44 | Damien Renard | 50:44 | ||
3 | IFK Göteborg (23) | +3:46 | Christian Christensen | 52:33 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +4:41 | Simo Martomaa | 51:17 | ||
5 | Delta (1) | +9:46 | Oskari Liukkonen | 50:46 | ||
6 | Pan-Kristianstad (35) | +10:29 | Johan Modig | 50:19 | ||
7 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | +10:39 | Jonne Lehto | 50:39 | ||
8 | OK Orion (27) | +11:37 | Magnus Saager | 58:11 | ||
9 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +12:44 | Håkan Eriksson | 53:42 | ||
10 | Leksands OK (20) | +12:49 | Christer Nygren | 55:51 | ||
11 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +12:58 | Jonne Lakanen | 52:00 | ||
12 | Halden SK 2 (82) | +16:26 | Kristian Dalby | 54:38 | ||
13 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +17:08 | Lasse Kautto | 56:53 | ||
14 | Turun Metsänkävijät (8) | +17:27 | Martins Sirmais | 52:36 | ||
15 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (13) | +18:01 | Jarno Parkkinen | 53:11 | ||
16 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (21) | +18:18 | Erik Holmberg | 51:55 | ||
17 | OK Denseln (34) | +18:19 | Jensen Sigge Lundedal | 54:49 | ||
18 | IFK Lidingö SOK (11) | +18:20 | Jonn Are Myhren | 51:01 | ||
19 | IFK Moras OK (9) | +18:32 | Jegor Kostylev | 59:36 | ||
20 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (10) | +18:40 | Pål Skogtjärn | 53:24 | ||
21 | Paimion Rasti (17) | +19:49 | Benno Schuler | 51:26 | ||
22 | IL Tyrving (43) | +20:11 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 56:24 | ||
23 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (57) | +21:24 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 1:02:09 | ||
24 | Bäkkelagets SK (19) | +21:34 | Ulf Brenna | 1:00:45 | ||
25 | OK Orient (53) | +21:35 | Otto Simosas | 56:37 | ||
26 | Rehns BK (63) | +22:04 | Jacek Morawski | 54:54 | ||
27 | Stora Tuna IK (22) | +22:14 | Johan Alfredsson | 56:41 | ||
28 | MS Parma (15) | +22:26 | Juha Peltola | 55:06 | ||
29 | OK Tisaren (48) | +22:59 | Magnus Persson | 56:26 | ||
30 | Wing OK (39) | +23:01 | Idnut Zinca | 53:59 | ||
31 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +24:00 | John Fredriksson | 54:01 | ||
32 | IFK Umeå (70) | +24:07 | Jan Johansson | 1:00:09 | ||
33 | Lynx (4) | +25:36 | Aapo Leskinen | 56:06 | ||
34 | Göteborg Majorna OK (26) | +26:26 | Emil Bengtsson | 59:14 | ||
35 | Tampereen Pyrintö (55) | +26:54 | Marian Davidik | 53:35 | ||
36 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (29) | +27:52 | Henri Taanila | 56:16 | ||
37 | NTNUI (28) | +28:00 | Olav Johannes Deelstra | 53:42 | ||
38 | IFK Göteborg 2 (61) | +28:55 | Espen Jakobsen | 57:22 | ||
39 | Leksands OK 2 (1227) | +29:07 | Greger Tysk | 57:44 | ||
40 | Nydalens SK (76) | +29:12 | Jan Tore Ludvigsen | 58:07 | ||
41 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +29:28 | Johan Levin | 55:19 | ||
42 | Rasti-Kurikka (32) | +30:05 | Sergey Gorokhov | 56:06 | ||
43 | Hiisirasti (14) | +31:06 | Juha Tommila | 53:48 | ||
44 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (64) | +32:00 | Tapio Perä | 55:08 | ||
45 | OK Linne 2 (49) | +32:33 | Björn Olovsson | 57:36 | ||
46 | IGTISA (114) | +32:35 | Modestas Bacys | 52:27 | ||
47 | Lillomarka OL (100) | +32:42 | Skaare Rasmus Korvald | 56:54 | ||
48 | Järla IF OK (40) | +32:47 | Christian Wollberg | 58:17 | ||
49 | Ulricehamns OK (33) | +32:59 | Björn Arnesson | 59:18 | ||
50 | IFK Moras OK 2 (140) | +33:07 | Andreas Holmberg | 1:03:21 | ||
51 | Raumar O-lag (71) | +33:23 | Trygve Tömta | 56:23 | ||
52 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (30) | +33:45 | Rauno Ratilainen | 56:52 | ||
53 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +34:14 | Jon Björgum | 1:00:03 | ||
54 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (98) | +35:08 | Juho Kinni | 58:24 | ||
55 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +35:20 | Jari Sipilä | 57:57 | ||
56 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +36:09 | Mika Hämälistö | 56:28 | ||
57 | OK Hällen (45) | +36:24 | Per Öberg | 55:07 | ||
58 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (37) | +36:44 | Petteri Huikko | 58:46 | ||
59 | Kangasala SK (25) | +37:17 | Iivonen Harri | 58:31 | ||
60 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (81) | +38:18 | Lauri Mäkinen | 1:02:20 | ||
61 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (80) | +38:34 | Markus Hederskog | 1:02:57 | ||
62 | IF Brahe (103) | +39:52 | Vesa Aaltonen | 55:16 | ||
63 | OK Ravinen (56) | +40:18 | Nick Barrable | 58:13 | ||
64 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38) | +40:25 | Olli Ranta | 59:54 | ||
65 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (31) | +40:30 | Linus Lauri | 56:52 | ||
66 | Gävle OK (51) | +40:41 | Hans Persson | 57:40 | ||
67 | KFUM Örebro OK (90) | +41:57 | Oskar Axelsson | 1:04:17 | ||
68 | Turun Suunnistajat (59) | +42:20 | Matti Karhulahti | 1:03:35 | ||
69 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (151) | +43:39 | Peder Kock | 57:58 | ||
70 | OK Tyr (181) | +45:29 | Tobias Öström | 58:00 | ||
71 | Lynx 2 (179) | +45:43 | Lauri Kleemola | 59:08 | ||
72 | NTNUI 3 (195) | +46:06 | Tore Dyrhaug Mo | 57:03 | ||
73 | Scotland (356) | +46:29 | Andy Kitchin | 1:06:29 | ||
74 | SKM! (88) | +47:13 | Tiit Mati skm! | 1:00:50 | ||
75 | SK Pohjantähti (92) | +47:23 | Ville Kosola | 54:20 | ||
76 | Hestra IF (69) | +47:28 | Joakim Albrektsson | 59:02 | ||
77 | OK Linne 3 (265) | +47:37 | Simon Eklöv | 1:00:57 | ||
78 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (52) | +47:45 | Jeppe Koivula | 1:00:33 | ||
79 | OK Orion 2 (1217) | +48:02 | Olof Sandgren | 57:55 | ||
80 | Tullinge SK (104) | +48:06 | Henrik Persson | 1:01:42 | ||
81 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74) | +48:43 | Arto Puro-Aho | 57:56 | ||
82 | Delta 3 (78) | +48:49 | Ari Laapas | 1:00:26 | ||
83 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf (157) | +49:13 | Oskar Nordmark | 59:41 | ||
84 | MS Parma 2 (54) | +50:07 | Jesse Martelius | 1:04:50 | ||
85 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (85) | +51:37 | Janne Keisanen | 58:42 | ||
86 | Västerås SOK (75) | +51:44 | Rickard Svensson | 59:51 | ||
87 | Frol IL (97) | +51:57 | Carl Petter Lyngen | 1:01:53 | ||
88 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (99) | +52:23 | Toni Hartvik | 1:03:49 | ||
89 | Lapuan Virkiä (44) | +52:51 | Juuso Tuomaala | 57:42 | ||
90 | Delta 2 (50) | +53:03 | Tuomo Laine | 1:00:48 | ||
91 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (60) | +53:04 | Martin Blomgren | 1:04:10 | ||
92 | Linköpings OK (73) | +53:29 | Vångell Robert | 59:56 | ||
93 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (164) | +54:07 | Tommy Nilsson | 1:09:33 | ||
94 | Nyköpings OK (150) | +54:12 | Daniel Wejås | 1:04:12 | ||
95 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (167) | +54:14 | Aapo Aaltio | 1:05:45 | ||
96 | Omega (156) | +55:08 | Sergey Yashchenko | 1:00:32 | ||
97 | Lappeen Riento (127) | +55:38 | Miko Saarilaakso | 1:00:52 | ||
98 | Hyvinkään Rasti (129) | +55:39 | Janne Åberg | 1:01:08 | ||
99 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (146) | +55:53 | Jari Mönttinen | 1:06:38 | ||
100 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +56:00 | Love Sintring | 1:00:54 | ||
101 | Freidig SPK (766) | +56:06 | Sindre Säther | 1:05:38 | ||
102 | Norbergs OK (107) | +56:11 | Johan Holm | 1:06:37 | ||
103 | Ärla IF (101) | +56:17 | Tobia Olofsson-Bierfeldt | 1:18:55 | ||
104 | IF Femman (84) | +56:21 | Mathias Hall | 1:03:25 | ||
105 | OK Pan Århus (86) | +56:24 | Emil Thorsen | 58:55 | ||
106 | Rastivarsat (166) | +56:32 | Markku Hämäläinen | 1:08:25 | ||
107 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (191) | +57:43 | Daniel Martinsson | 1:04:32 | ||
108 | Vänersborgs SK (47) | +58:38 | Johan Salomonsson | 1:00:16 | ||
109 | OK Denseln 2 (58) | +58:40 | Anders Kleist | 59:23 | ||
110 | Ås-UMB orientering (213) | +58:58 | Håkon Danevad | 1:00:34 | ||
111 | Siilin Rasti (123) | +58:59 | Pekka Väätäinen | 1:02:31 | ||
112 | Koo-Vee 2 (108) | +59:04 | Ville Paldan | 1:03:51 | ||
113 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (173) | +59:20 | Mikael Ingelsson | 1:04:23 | ||
114 | Halmstad OK (113) | +1:00:02 | Jan-Olof Svensson | 1:05:19 | ||
115 | OK Kapa (175) | +1:00:31 | Emils Udris | 1:10:09 | ||
116 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (65) | +1:01:48 | Jyri Paavola | 1:03:43 | ||
117 | Yarkiy Mir (72) | +1:02:10 | Andrey Ivanov | 1:03:42 | ||
118 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87) | +1:02:45 | Juri Emaldinov | 59:22 | ||
119 | Järla IF OK 2 (208) | +1:03:52 | Johan Andersson | 1:02:28 | ||
120 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (115) | +1:03:52 | Mikael Jansson | 1:01:19 | ||
121 | IFK Umeå 2 (1256) | +1:03:58 | Jonas Lundgren | 1:00:21 | ||
122 | Sippurasti (145) | +1:04:04 | Tero Suutari | 1:03:14 | ||
123 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +1:04:41 | Matti Saari | 1:00:37 | ||
124 | Hiisirasti 2 (178) | +1:05:10 | Vili Virtanen | 1:01:30 | ||
125 | Löten OL (112) | +1:05:12 | Ivar Hesselberg Indby | 1:17:15 | ||
126 | Arboga OK (126) | +1:05:19 | Kalle Björkman | 1:04:38 | ||
127 | Kongsberg OL (874) | +1:05:29 | Dietrichson Marius | 1:16:56 | ||
128 | Attunda OK (210) | +1:05:34 | Axel Wrådhe | 1:07:09 | ||
129 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (877) | +1:05:34 | Kjell Westin | 1:08:28 | ||
130 | Växjö OK (599) | +1:06:02 | Johan Andreasson | 1:07:20 | ||
131 | OK Skogshjortarna (677) | +1:06:04 | Max Tholn | 1:03:07 | ||
132 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (62) | +1:06:07 | Andreas Källming | 1:08:48 | ||
133 | Ylivieskan Kuula (135) | +1:06:08 | Juha Karstunen | 1:01:19 | ||
134 | OK Triangeln (41) | +1:06:21 | Ulf Jansson | 1:07:45 | ||
135 | Nybro OK (152) | +1:07:34 | Pontus Petersson | 1:12:16 | ||
136 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (36) | +1:08:08 | Jani Sompi | 59:34 | ||
137 | Valkeakosken Haka (169) | +1:09:27 | Jari Lepo | 1:05:51 | ||
138 | Hauhon Sisu (118) | +1:09:49 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 59:02 | ||
139 | Nydalens SK 2 (971) | +1:10:03 | Martin Hallén | 1:06:01 | ||
140 | Bredaryds SOK (144) | +1:10:45 | Fredrik Johansson | 1:07:16 | ||
141 | OK Tisaren 2 (95) | +1:10:47 | Jonatan Aronsson | 1:08:35 | ||
142 | Espoon Suunta (102) | +1:10:53 | Pasi Pohjasvuo | 1:07:09 | ||
143 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (134) | +1:10:59 | Sauli Peltoniemi | 1:04:56 | ||
144 | Espoon Suunta 2 (158) | +1:11:00 | Mika Loukkalahti | 1:05:45 | ||
145 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (385) | +1:11:22 | Timo Autto | 1:05:27 | ||
146 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (111) | +1:11:41 | Teemu Niskanen | 59:25 | ||
147 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (174) | +1:11:58 | Jarno Matilainen | 1:03:08 | ||
148 | Delta 8 (303) | +1:12:06 | Jarkko Hänninen | 1:14:08 | ||
149 | IL Gular (290) | +1:12:10 | Håkon Reikvam | 1:12:25 | ||
150 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (244) | +1:13:25 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 1:02:18 | ||
151 | OK Roslagen (96) | +1:14:10 | Robert Sandberg | 1:07:39 | ||
152 | Kangasala SK 4 (370) | +1:14:51 | Sainio Santeri | 1:04:20 | ||
153 | Kangasala SK 2 (130) | +1:15:21 | Kannus Kristian | 1:03:09 | ||
154 | Ultra (952) | +1:15:48 | Igor Zvontsov | 1:18:42 | ||
155 | Hammarby IF OF (287) | +1:15:51 | Robert Pedersen | 1:05:05 | ||
156 | Indre Östfold OK (284) | +1:16:13 | Stian Jensen | 1:14:53 | ||
157 | Olavin Rasti (200) | +1:16:51 | Lauri Inkeri | 1:08:28 | ||
158 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (384) | +1:16:53 | Sigi Seebarsch | 1:01:33 | ||
159 | Sundsvalls OK (836) | +1:17:20 | Mikael Lundstedt | 1:12:54 | ||
160 | Northern Wind (184) | +1:17:32 | Velimir Nazarychev | 1:10:23 | ||
161 | IGTISA 2 (1260) | +1:17:52 | Dainoras Saunorius | 1:05:30 | ||
162 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (203) | +1:17:56 | Andreas Carlsson | 1:08:13 | ||
163 | Paimion Rasti 2 (93) | +1:17:58 | Tommi Reponen | 58:48 | ||
164 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (232) | +1:18:18 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 1:05:10 | ||
165 | Pargas IF (193) | +1:19:07 | Jussi Mäkelä | 1:06:39 | ||
166 | Koo-Vee (66) | +1:19:29 | Ari Saarijärvi | 58:48 | ||
167 | Skogslöparna (276) | +1:20:30 | Stefan Ivarsson | 1:11:11 | ||
168 | Suunta-Sepot (185) | +1:20:45 | Jussi Seppä | 1:13:24 | ||
169 | Snättringe SK (412) | +1:20:45 | Patrik Nilsson | 1:03:50 | ||
170 | Rasti-Lukko (154) | +1:20:50 | Markus Ylijoki | 1:10:00 | ||
171 | OK Tyr 2 (1183) | +1:21:21 | Andreas Leandersson | 1:10:25 | ||
172 | Ronneby OK (149) | +1:22:02 | Oskar Håkansson | 1:10:02 | ||
173 | Espoon Suunta 3 (223) | +1:22:08 | Kalle Kokkila | 1:03:39 | ||
174 | Keravan Urheilijat (168) | +1:22:14 | Pekka Lauri | 1:06:39 | ||
175 | Rasti-Pielinen (155) | +1:22:33 | Ville Väyrynen | 1:15:50 | ||
176 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (110) | +1:22:38 | Alexey Khvatov | 1:16:52 | ||
177 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (1214) | +1:22:50 | Tommi Oksanen | 1:03:51 | ||
178 | FK Göingarna (139) | +1:23:13 | Hugo Mattsson | 1:05:05 | ||
179 | JOKA (366) | +1:23:27 | Anders Minn | 1:12:25 | ||
180 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (142) | +1:23:30 | Lars Soldagg | 1:04:11 | ||
181 | Schwabinger Löwen (161) | +1:23:37 | Heinrich Sandwacholder | 1:08:15 | ||
182 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf (194) | +1:23:39 | Rasmus Palmqvist | 1:12:49 | ||
183 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (120) | +1:24:13 | Mikko Laakso | 1:08:29 | ||
184 | Vetelin Urheilijat (255) | +1:24:14 | Sami Finnilä | 1:05:46 | ||
185 | OK Skogsfalken (207) | +1:24:18 | Tobias Nilsson | 1:03:54 | ||
186 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (121) | +1:24:36 | Pekka Iso-Markku | 1:05:42 | ||
187 | Suunta Jyväskylä (153) | +1:24:59 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 1:04:50 | ||
188 | Modum OL (199) | +1:25:01 | Jörgen Mårtensson | 1:00:30 | ||
189 | Joutsenon Kullervo (133) | +1:25:23 | Jussi Karelo | 1:03:01 | ||
190 | Haninge SOK (352) | +1:25:25 | Joel Ericsson | 1:18:22 | ||
191 | Tullinge SK 2 (171) | +1:25:41 | Fredrik Forsberg | 1:06:33 | ||
192 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (312) | +1:26:16 | Linus Eriksson | 1:27:57 | ||
193 | Karelia (293) | +1:26:55 | Alexander Vyshimov | 1:08:11 | ||
194 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (270) | +1:26:58 | Timo Makkonen | 1:28:35 | ||
195 | Rasti E4 (183) | +1:27:01 | Juho Rossi | 1:10:54 | ||
196 | Västerås SOK 2 (137) | +1:27:07 | Stefan Roos | 1:09:39 | ||
197 | Kiekko-Muikut (1379) | +1:27:21 | Joona Koistinen | 1:07:31 | ||
198 | Maarian Mahti (212) | +1:27:53 | Juha Kurppa | 1:07:10 | ||
199 | OK Kolmården (94) | +1:28:06 | Bengt Schwartz | 1:12:42 | ||
200 | Vyborg-orientir (189) | +1:28:07 | Evgeniy Matrosenkov | 1:31:09 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |