< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Lutelaget (479) | +1:41:34 | Knut Landstad | 38:39 | ||
202 | Snättringe SK (412) | +1:41:37 | Fredrik Holgersson | 49:52 | ||
203 | Ganddal IL (442) | +1:41:39 | Glenn Tore Löland | 36:48 | ||
204 | Pihkaniskat (228) | +1:42:11 | Heikki Väänänen | 37:31 | ||
205 | Vyborg-orientir (189) | +1:42:34 | Evgeniy Ivanenko | 43:27 | ||
206 | OK77 (148) | +1:43:21 | Tomas Ray | 37:36 | ||
207 | VIGA (209) | +1:44:19 | Girts Linins | 35:32 | ||
208 | SK Vuoksi (241) | +1:44:22 | Lauri Nenonen | 35:00 | ||
209 | Saarijärven Pullistus (230) | +1:44:30 | Sami Lähdemäki | 36:29 | ||
210 | IF Femman 2 (187) | +1:44:37 | Jan Torrkulla | 40:59 | ||
211 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (196) | +1:44:44 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 42:01 | ||
212 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (131) | +1:45:17 | Mikko Uitto | 46:04 | ||
213 | OK Orient 2 (325) | +1:45:25 | Pekka Vuorinen | 36:41 | ||
214 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (364) | +1:45:31 | Antti Lamminpää | 41:40 | ||
215 | Lynx 3 (216) | +1:46:25 | Pasi Pohjola | 38:33 | ||
216 | OK Ravinen 2 (297) | +1:46:27 | Joel Lenell | 36:56 | ||
217 | Saint-Petersburg (296) | +1:46:44 | Nikolay Fedorov | 41:29 | ||
218 | Dalaportens OL (109) | +1:46:47 | Johan Silvemark | 45:14 | ||
219 | Köping-Kolsva OK (251) | +1:46:57 | Eric Englöf | 42:33 | ||
220 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (214) | +1:47:39 | Jyrki Nikkinen | 38:51 | ||
221 | OK Raseborg (143) | +1:47:43 | Jörgen Nyman | 41:13 | ||
222 | Centrum OK Oslo (304) | +1:47:52 | Jukka Jukkonen | 40:51 | ||
223 | Päijät-Rasti (182) | +1:48:33 | Vesa Tähtinen | 40:02 | ||
224 | Rasti-Hyry (240) | +1:48:53 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 47:25 | ||
225 | Rasti 88 (261) | +1:49:02 | Timo Riissanen | 41:56 | ||
226 | Forsa OK (268) | +1:49:11 | Urs Butikhofer | 36:58 | ||
227 | OK Meridians (277) | +1:49:38 | Oskars Rencis | 36:38 | ||
228 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (254) | +1:50:55 | Juhani Rauhalammi | 45:18 | ||
229 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (309) | +1:52:34 | Ari Heinola | 37:34 | ||
230 | Paimion Rasti 3 (180) | +1:52:45 | Vilppu Karjalainen | 51:47 | ||
231 | Lappeen Riento 2 (559) | +1:52:47 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 38:13 | ||
232 | Lynx 4 (376) | +1:52:58 | Jussi Putkonen | 46:10 | ||
233 | Klyftamo (138) | +1:53:32 | Mathias Häggblom | 37:45 | ||
234 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (125) | +1:53:35 | Antti Kuusela | 41:15 | ||
235 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1186) | +1:53:55 | Niclas Sahlin | 44:05 | ||
236 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (122) | +1:55:06 | Kimmo Gynther | 37:48 | ||
237 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1219) | +1:55:44 | Mika Malinen | 39:17 | ||
238 | Verdal OK (597) | +1:55:47 | Lars Einar Vik | 44:30 | ||
239 | Närpes OK (231) | +1:55:59 | Kenneth Smeds | 38:12 | ||
240 | Suomusjärven Sisu (176) | +1:56:58 | Kimmo Vuorela | 37:08 | ||
241 | OK Hällen 2 (234) | +1:56:59 | Adam Hellstadius | 36:07 | ||
242 | OLG Rymenzburg (269) | +1:57:04 | Beat Meier | 37:01 | ||
243 | OK Rodhen (128) | +1:57:12 | Jakob Eklund | 46:04 | ||
244 | helvetica united (337) | +1:57:13 | Johan Rydberg | 42:21 | ||
245 | Östersunds OK (416) | +1:57:16 | Tomas Björk | 41:56 | ||
246 | OK Botnia (201) | +1:58:26 | Tommy Åbacka | 39:42 | ||
247 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (211) | +1:58:51 | Matias Peltoniemi | 52:09 | ||
248 | Kyrös-Rasti (215) | +1:59:07 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 35:38 | ||
249 | Lammin Säkiä (243) | +1:59:09 | Markku Huostila | 35:51 | ||
250 | Burkanciems OK (425) | +1:59:12 | Ugis Kokenbergs | 48:57 | ||
251 | Stora Enso Metsä (306) | +1:59:51 | 38:47 | |||
252 | Täby OK 2 (495) | +2:00:17 | Ola Grankvist | 41:49 | ||
253 | 10-6-6 (222) | +2:00:34 | Einar Eriksson | 38:55 | ||
254 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (119) | +2:00:37 | Sami Manninen | 52:37 | ||
255 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (612) | +2:00:39 | Esa Hämäläinen | 43:16 | ||
256 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (651) | +2:00:40 | Ismo Salmela | 45:02 | ||
257 | NTNUI 4 (283) | +2:00:42 | Sverre Lindseth | 42:03 | ||
258 | OK RSP (399) | +2:00:48 | Karlis Andersons | 51:53 | ||
259 | OK Nackhe (260) | +2:00:49 | Per Skyggesson | 44:02 | ||
260 | Rasti-Jussit (708) | +2:00:52 | Jesper Andersson | 52:21 | ||
261 | Rastivarsat 4 (226) | +2:01:38 | Ville Laitinen | 50:22 | ||
262 | IK Grane (271) | +2:02:03 | Jostein Utstumo | 40:42 | ||
263 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (324) | +2:03:17 | Tomi Kapiainen | 37:56 | ||
264 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +2:03:21 | Niko Lehtinen | 41:13 | ||
265 | MS Parma 3 (91) | +2:03:40 | Tuomas Peltola | 36:09 | ||
266 | OK Denseln 3 (250) | +2:04:05 | Mattias Ericsson | 36:06 | ||
267 | IK Auseklis (280) | +2:04:09 | Dainis Krievins | 43:07 | ||
268 | OK Saldus (227) | +2:04:11 | Ainars Mankus | 43:02 | ||
269 | Oriveden Ponnistus (266) | +2:04:12 | Jukka Jarva | 46:42 | ||
270 | Schwabinger Löwen 2 (336) | +2:04:15 | Evi Albrecht | 40:58 | ||
271 | OK Sköynar (793) | +2:04:50 | Gisle Holberg | 42:10 | ||
272 | Trol-Belgium (433) | +2:05:01 | Winston Franssen | 42:26 | ||
273 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (235) | +2:05:06 | Asko Nykänen | 41:00 | ||
274 | Pro Sport LO (233) | +2:06:13 | Igor Gavrilov | 42:21 | ||
275 | Ticknocturnals IOC (573) | +2:06:15 | Moran Colm | 45:47 | ||
276 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (163) | +2:07:06 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 35:58 | ||
277 | Olavin Rasti 3 (675) | +2:07:07 | Seppo Kairikko | 43:33 | ||
278 | OLG Galgenen (484) | +2:07:13 | Reto Mueller | 38:24 | ||
279 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (147) | +2:07:34 | Ville Parkkinen | 44:50 | ||
280 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (326) | +2:07:48 | Lauri Launonen | 49:17 | ||
281 | Vesaisen Pojat (407) | +2:07:57 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 43:54 | ||
282 | Catalonia Team (424) | +2:08:06 | Benet Totusaus | 40:38 | ||
283 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (177) | +2:08:09 | Sauli Viitasaari | 41:09 | ||
284 | Kuzmolovo 110 (333) | +2:08:12 | Oleg Maksimov | 44:30 | ||
285 | Espoon Akilles (334) | +2:08:26 | Tuomas Puskala | 46:33 | ||
286 | OK Oos (815) | +2:08:42 | Ehandi Alar | 50:25 | ||
287 | Varegg IL (162) | +2:09:35 | Kasper P Valestrand | 43:25 | ||
288 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (350) | +2:09:36 | Sören Sundblom | 32:09 | ||
289 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (258) | +2:09:39 | Tomi Hyttinen | 45:19 | ||
290 | Väsby OK (315) | +2:10:11 | Henrik Nord | 41:42 | ||
291 | OK Tisaren 3 (373) | +2:10:30 | Jan Sjödin | 44:41 | ||
292 | Fana IL (221) | +2:10:55 | Ronny Rykkje | 42:08 | ||
293 | IK Gandvik (281) | +2:11:03 | Mattias Johansson | 40:05 | ||
294 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (544) | +2:11:06 | Mikko Ylinen | 42:02 | ||
295 | Rehns BK 2 (220) | +2:11:31 | Kjell Winblad | 48:54 | ||
296 | Hankasalmen Hanka (515) | +2:11:44 | Mika Valkonen | 45:03 | ||
297 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (450) | +2:12:46 | Tuomas Ojanen | 36:18 | ||
298 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (521) | +2:12:50 | Vladimir Alexeev | 38:01 | ||
299 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (963) | +2:12:54 | Juha Kirvesmies | 37:08 | ||
300 | Siilin Rasti 2 (551) | +2:12:54 | Pauli Kukkola | 42:18 | ||
301 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (192) | +2:12:55 | Juho Matikainen | 38:27 | ||
302 | Kauhavan Wisa (278) | +2:13:00 | Samu Heiska | 39:48 | ||
303 | Gävle OK 3 (1148) | +2:13:04 | Hans Lemoine | 42:38 | ||
304 | Rastiketut (198) | +2:13:06 | Mikko Kaataja | 44:19 | ||
305 | Nastolan Terä (308) | +2:13:12 | Jussi Anttila | 40:10 | ||
306 | OK Purva Bridejs (311) | +2:13:18 | Martins Lacis | 40:08 | ||
307 | Hiisirasti 3 (188) | +2:14:57 | Rene Post | 39:00 | ||
308 | OK Meridians 2 (345) | +2:15:03 | Andis Malejs | 37:55 | ||
309 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (468) | +2:15:10 | Jyri Korhonen | 47:38 | ||
310 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf 2 (408) | +2:15:15 | David Stridfeldt | 45:34 | ||
311 | OK Milangarphyttans IF (439) | +2:15:18 | Johan Västberg | 49:20 | ||
312 | Madonas BJSS (327) | +2:15:22 | Juris Borovikovs | 45:53 | ||
313 | Hiiltomiehet (248) | +2:15:28 | Jani Peltotalo | 56:04 | ||
314 | Malax IF (237) | +2:15:35 | Jan Vesterback | 40:45 | ||
315 | Brownteam (206) | +2:15:36 | Krasimir Kolev | 41:26 | ||
316 | Team Icebug (426) | +2:15:39 | Ville Nousiainen | 42:42 | ||
317 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (310) | +2:16:09 | Ilkka Kotala | 46:57 | ||
318 | OK Gulfstream 2 (316) | +2:16:26 | Alexey Finagin | 43:51 | ||
319 | Saloisten Reipas (396) | +2:16:32 | Sami Karvonen | 41:19 | ||
320 | Sippurasti 2 (447) | +2:16:57 | Tommi Lavonen | 37:33 | ||
321 | Kangasala SK 8 (1066) | +2:17:01 | Mikko Toivonen | 38:01 | ||
322 | Attunda OK 2 (579) | +2:17:09 | Henrik Hammas | 41:54 | ||
323 | UMA Idrottsförening (289) | +2:19:15 | Henrik Boström | 37:57 | ||
324 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (323) | +2:19:21 | Jorma Hartimo | 42:52 | ||
325 | Ulvilan Ura (492) | +2:19:24 | Jyrki Haikonen | 43:38 | ||
326 | Rastivarsat 2 (532) | +2:19:26 | Hannu Heinilä | 40:11 | ||
327 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (275) | +2:19:51 | Ismo Niemi | 47:27 | ||
328 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (343) | +2:19:56 | Jukka Karhunen | 50:02 | ||
329 | Värska OK Peko (341) | +2:20:02 | Sander Linnus | 47:22 | ||
330 | IL Tyrving 2 (159) | +2:20:22 | Terje Mathisen | 37:28 | ||
331 | Delta 4 (626) | +2:20:32 | Jonatan Karjus | 36:26 | ||
332 | Birkenes IL (522) | +2:20:40 | Espen Birkenes | 43:45 | ||
333 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (165) | +2:20:46 | Pasi Poikonen | 43:57 | ||
334 | O-Ringen (631) | +2:20:53 | Thomas Ericson | 42:18 | ||
335 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (320) | +2:21:01 | Mika Tommola | 44:28 | ||
336 | Östmarka OK (141) | +2:21:07 | Öystein Kildahl | 44:37 | ||
337 | Riihon ukk (431) | +2:21:11 | Erno-Petteri Jokinen | 40:16 | ||
338 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (238) | +2:21:13 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 37:42 | ||
339 | Nord West (124) | +2:21:44 | Dmitry Polyakov | 38:12 | ||
340 | SK Mercury (358) | +2:21:52 | Danilo Piht | 39:05 | ||
341 | Lynx 5 (523) | +2:21:55 | Mattias Ericsson | 38:22 | ||
342 | Kangasniemen Kalske (422) | +2:21:58 | Keijo Tarvonen | 44:20 | ||
343 | IF Brahe 2 (274) | +2:21:58 | Dan Stenlund | 42:33 | ||
344 | JTOS/MPKK 3 (387) | +2:22:12 | Jussi Kosonen | 47:12 | ||
345 | Juvan Urheilijat (378) | +2:22:24 | Timo Hyytiäinen | 44:58 | ||
346 | IK Trenne (186) | +2:22:33 | Linus Boman | 38:45 | ||
347 | Gävle OK 2 (263) | +2:22:48 | Tommy Berger | 45:52 | ||
348 | OK M.A.R.U (292) | +2:22:49 | Eduard Pukkonen | 45:16 | ||
349 | Akilles OK (357) | +2:23:10 | Peter Tallberg | 49:52 | ||
350 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (596) | +2:23:53 | Arttu Väänänen | 42:58 | ||
351 | OK Österåker (339) | +2:24:02 | Erik Andersson | 48:44 | ||
352 | OK Nolaskogsarna (691) | +2:24:18 | Axel Torshage | 40:20 | ||
353 | Paimion Rasti 4 (414) | +2:24:23 | MIka Mannervesi | 40:04 | ||
354 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (347) | +2:24:31 | Helge Stenerud | 47:03 | ||
355 | Leppävaaran Sisu (349) | +2:25:16 | Aki Hiisilä | 41:35 | ||
356 | RS Käyhkää (1415) | +2:25:35 | Vesa Tonder | 44:55 | ||
357 | Skarpnäcks OL (561) | +2:26:12 | Tommy Batz | 42:09 | ||
358 | Tullinge SK 3 (567) | +2:26:14 | Dane Cavanagh | 41:11 | ||
359 | Lauttakylän Luja (390) | +2:26:16 | Pekka Norri | 45:27 | ||
360 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (618) | +2:26:22 | Jukka Heikura | 44:36 | ||
361 | Lunds OK (590) | +2:26:27 | Peter Hedberg | 44:32 | ||
362 | Byåsen IL (393) | +2:26:28 | Snorre Hansen | 45:29 | ||
363 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (403) | +2:26:31 | Harijs Meiers | 46:21 | ||
364 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (342) | +2:26:48 | Paavo Vesterinen | 43:26 | ||
365 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (550) | +2:26:51 | Ilkka Anttonen | 39:36 | ||
366 | SOK Viljan (505) | +2:28:19 | Ola Lövgren | 45:21 | ||
367 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (1038) | +2:28:38 | Eetu Hyyppä | 47:57 | ||
368 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (379) | +2:28:42 | Mats Ekman | 39:59 | ||
369 | GNEIST (400) | +2:28:44 | Öystein Nipen Egeland | 43:46 | ||
370 | OK Moss (354) | +2:28:51 | Erik Sandbäk | 42:30 | ||
371 | Team Icebug 2 (491) | +2:28:53 | Janne Hyyppä | 45:17 | ||
372 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1010) | +2:28:55 | Stefan Larsson | 44:20 | ||
373 | VMH (501) | +2:29:00 | Simo Maksimainen | 48:03 | ||
374 | Finnmap (726) | +2:29:39 | Heikki Aalto | 47:17 | ||
375 | OK Älvsjö Örby (360) | +2:30:04 | Olof Hansson | 46:56 | ||
376 | Linköpings OK 2 (116) | +2:30:11 | Sjökvist John | 33:28 | ||
377 | Koskelankylän Riento (377) | +2:30:15 | Juha Kotaniemi | 44:05 | ||
378 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (257) | +2:31:20 | Martin Lampinen | 40:06 | ||
379 | Espoon Suunta 4 (225) | +2:31:23 | Juha Miettinen | 37:52 | ||
380 | Kankaantaan Kisa (483) | +2:31:36 | Maija Saellström | 47:57 | ||
381 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1210) | +2:31:55 | Nike Ahokainen | 41:48 | ||
382 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (363) | +2:31:58 | Markku Ritanotko | 42:46 | ||
383 | Rakvere OK (458) | +2:31:58 | Tonis Kruusmaa | 42:00 | ||
384 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (346) | +2:32:00 | Hannu Holappa | 50:52 | ||
385 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (252) | +2:32:01 | Samuli Valonen | 38:54 | ||
386 | Lorry Classic (607) | +2:32:08 | Jörn Mjöster-Limi | 44:46 | ||
387 | OK Raseborg 2 (401) | +2:32:10 | Roy Wickholm | 42:40 | ||
388 | OK Pölva Kobras (362) | +2:32:14 | Raul Olesk | 46:44 | ||
389 | Wing OK 2 (273) | +2:33:44 | Harald Fordedal | 44:59 | ||
390 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (474) | +2:33:53 | Jarmo Nivala | 44:03 | ||
391 | Briksnis (557) | +2:34:41 | Vladimirs Lass | 43:53 | ||
392 | Kauhajoen Karhu (503) | +2:34:49 | Juhani Lehtinen | 43:45 | ||
393 | OSI - orientering (768) | +2:34:51 | Öyvind Haugland | 43:34 | ||
394 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (395) | +2:34:54 | Juhani Koivisto | 50:28 | ||
395 | Pyhät Miehet (1275) | +2:36:12 | Tom Steffansson | 47:33 | ||
396 | Loimaan Jankko (381) | +2:36:13 | Mikko Taberman | 44:52 | ||
397 | Espoon Suunta 5 (432) | +2:36:16 | Aleksi Simola | 51:17 | ||
398 | Medeina (374) | +2:36:19 | Vilentas Staupas | 48:53 | ||
399 | Liperin Taimi (402) | +2:36:27 | Ari Niiranen | 42:44 | ||
400 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (375) | +2:36:40 | Johan Hedman | 46:18 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |