< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | OK Orient 2 (325) | +2:21:35 | Jari Johansson | 1:48:39 | ||
202 | OK Raseborg (143) | +2:21:38 | Daniel Forsell | 1:48:51 | ||
203 | Sandnes IL (256) | +2:21:41 | Morten Aamodt | 1:56:58 | ||
204 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (309) | +2:22:12 | Lauri Vuorinen | 1:47:55 | ||
205 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (312) | +2:22:14 | Tomas Håkansson | 1:54:40 | ||
206 | Paimion Rasti 3 (180) | +2:22:56 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 1:43:56 | ||
207 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (125) | +2:23:22 | Mikko Pirilä | 1:43:01 | ||
208 | Centrum OK Oslo (304) | +2:23:25 | Ben R. Karoli | 1:44:24 | ||
209 | Saint-Petersburg (296) | +2:26:25 | Dmitry Maslovskiy | 1:50:27 | ||
210 | Suunta-Sepot (185) | +2:27:45 | Roope Kuusisto | 2:03:31 | ||
211 | Espoon Suunta 3 (223) | +2:29:09 | Niklas Ahti | 1:56:30 | ||
212 | NTNUI 4 (283) | +2:29:17 | Martin Hoset | 1:41:03 | ||
213 | VIGA (209) | +2:29:24 | Kaspars Kojalovics | 2:02:13 | ||
214 | Köping-Kolsva OK (251) | +2:29:26 | Simon Hedlund | 1:53:34 | ||
215 | OK Botnia (201) | +2:29:32 | Pasi Pesola | 1:47:07 | ||
216 | Saarijärven Pullistus (230) | +2:29:33 | Oleg Vokulov | 1:49:10 | ||
217 | Närpes OK (231) | +2:29:41 | Christoffer Smeds | 1:48:16 | ||
218 | helvetica united (337) | +2:30:56 | Erik Kropf | 1:46:56 | ||
219 | Östersunds OK (416) | +2:31:05 | Peter Åhman | 1:44:26 | ||
220 | MS Parma 3 (91) | +2:31:08 | Timo Ritasalo | 1:43:23 | ||
221 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (122) | +2:31:42 | Jukka Väyrynen | 1:54:54 | ||
222 | OK Njudung (172) | +2:32:10 | Magnus Wärnsved | 2:04:42 | ||
223 | Catalonia Team (424) | +2:32:57 | Cassal Ruye | 1:34:45 | ||
224 | Pantano orientacao clube (594) | +2:33:36 | Garrincha Raschino | 2:03:02 | ||
225 | Rasti-Hyry (240) | +2:33:51 | Tero Kuosmanen | 1:54:26 | ||
226 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (196) | +2:34:28 | Jyrki Mikkola | 2:02:48 | ||
227 | Klyftamo (138) | +2:34:34 | Anders Påhlman | 1:56:46 | ||
228 | Vyborg-orientir (189) | +2:34:51 | Alexey Plastirev | 1:57:56 | ||
229 | Rasti E4 (183) | +2:36:21 | Teemu Rautiainen | 2:03:37 | ||
230 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (612) | +2:38:04 | Ari-Pekka Mononen | 1:51:32 | ||
231 | 10-6-6 (222) | +2:38:15 | Håkan Eriksson | 1:50:13 | ||
232 | Stora Enso Metsä (306) | +2:38:18 | 1:51:21 | |||
233 | OLG Rymenzburg (269) | +2:38:25 | Philippe Schenkel | 1:57:57 | ||
234 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (324) | +2:39:01 | Mika Summanen | 1:52:26 | ||
235 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (163) | +2:39:04 | Esa Kuoppala | 1:51:32 | ||
236 | Verdal OK (597) | +2:39:40 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 1:51:38 | ||
237 | Kyrös-Rasti (215) | +2:39:41 | Tero Linnainmaa | 1:54:59 | ||
238 | Rasti 88 (261) | +2:39:43 | Timo Juusti | 2:02:07 | ||
239 | OK Skogsfalken (207) | +2:39:45 | Anton Wiberg | 2:12:08 | ||
240 | OK Sköynar (793) | +2:39:48 | Sigurd Hynne | 1:49:54 | ||
241 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (364) | +2:39:51 | Veli-Matti Aaltonen | 2:07:03 | ||
242 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (450) | +2:41:03 | Matti Karvonen | 1:45:57 | ||
243 | Lammin Säkiä (243) | +2:41:39 | Jouni Vantaala | 1:59:44 | ||
244 | Schwabinger Löwen 2 (336) | +2:41:43 | Filippa Walter | 1:51:02 | ||
245 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (651) | +2:42:55 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:54:51 | ||
246 | OLG Galgenen (484) | +2:43:06 | Thomas Haene | 1:45:27 | ||
247 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (521) | +2:43:10 | Jukka Pohjonen | 1:47:10 | ||
248 | Sippurasti 2 (447) | +2:43:12 | Ari Mikkelä | 1:41:40 | ||
249 | Forsa OK (268) | +2:43:22 | Martin Larsson | 2:10:25 | ||
250 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (235) | +2:43:45 | Sauli Saarinen | 1:52:44 | ||
251 | Fana IL (221) | +2:43:49 | Stian Solheim | 1:48:57 | ||
252 | Lynx 4 (376) | +2:44:49 | Janne Aumo | 1:56:38 | ||
253 | OK Saldus (227) | +2:45:25 | Janis Penkulis | 1:53:37 | ||
254 | IK Auseklis (280) | +2:46:27 | Daniils Ozolins | 1:53:22 | ||
255 | Täby OK 2 (495) | +2:46:33 | Johan Palmgren | 2:00:23 | ||
256 | OK Nackhe (260) | +2:46:34 | Andreas Lundblad | 1:56:54 | ||
257 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (211) | +2:46:40 | Aleksi Räsänen | 1:57:40 | ||
258 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (214) | +2:46:43 | Tommi Halonen | 2:08:07 | ||
259 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (350) | +2:46:50 | Tim Kankfelt | 1:55:53 | ||
260 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (192) | +2:46:58 | Tero Ojala | 1:53:49 | ||
261 | Dalaportens OL (109) | +2:49:23 | Anders Älvegran | 2:06:46 | ||
262 | Snättringe SK (412) | +2:49:29 | Ulf Kallhauge | 2:12:51 | ||
263 | Olavin Rasti 3 (675) | +2:50:05 | Vesa Takaoja | 1:58:27 | ||
264 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (258) | +2:50:06 | Miklos Antal | 1:59:16 | ||
265 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1219) | +2:50:14 | Mikko Kuusinen | 2:06:47 | ||
266 | OK Meridians 2 (345) | +2:52:16 | Janis Naglis | 1:52:09 | ||
267 | Oriveden Ponnistus (266) | +2:52:38 | Samuli Hankivuo | 1:59:30 | ||
268 | IK Gandvik (281) | +2:52:52 | Mattias Lundblad | 1:56:50 | ||
269 | Trol-Belgium (433) | +2:53:18 | Desmond Franssen | 1:59:15 | ||
270 | Nord West (124) | +2:53:21 | Alexander Belov | 1:45:31 | ||
271 | Lynx 5 (523) | +2:53:21 | Herkko Plit | 1:45:03 | ||
272 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (323) | +2:53:23 | Timo Leppäkorpi | 1:45:32 | ||
273 | Hellas (106) | +2:53:25 | Maxim Ryabkin | 1:35:37 | ||
274 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (177) | +2:53:34 | Petri Harsunen | 2:00:07 | ||
275 | Hankasalmen Hanka (515) | +2:53:51 | Marko Lehtonen | 1:50:48 | ||
276 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (963) | +2:54:01 | Geza Molnar | 1:58:07 | ||
277 | Saloisten Reipas (396) | +2:54:03 | Miikka Ketonen | 1:48:55 | ||
278 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (326) | +2:54:09 | Jarmo Launonen | 1:52:02 | ||
279 | Rehns BK 2 (220) | +2:54:21 | Kristoffer Lysell | 1:52:53 | ||
280 | Delta 4 (626) | +2:54:36 | Manne Suominen | 1:51:13 | ||
281 | Suomusjärven Sisu (176) | +2:54:48 | Tero Lehtonen | 2:11:48 | ||
282 | Rastivarsat 4 (226) | +2:54:54 | Petri Juurinen | 2:01:39 | ||
283 | OK Hällen 2 (234) | +2:55:22 | Magnus Jansson | 2:14:43 | ||
284 | IF Femman 2 (187) | +2:55:35 | Michael Torrkulla | 2:23:49 | ||
285 | Brownteam (206) | +2:55:36 | Stoyan Gospodinov | 1:57:34 | ||
286 | Malax IF (237) | +2:55:38 | Tommy Löfroth | 1:51:42 | ||
287 | Nastolan Terä (308) | +2:55:43 | Pasi Koistinen | 1:59:45 | ||
288 | Gävle OK 3 (1148) | +2:55:49 | Janne Moberg | 1:53:30 | ||
289 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (238) | +2:55:54 | Jyrki Tuomala | 1:52:01 | ||
290 | OK Milangarphyttans IF (439) | +2:55:56 | Tom Korkeakoski | 1:49:16 | ||
291 | OK Oos (815) | +2:56:02 | Tiit Pekk | 1:56:17 | ||
292 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +2:56:04 | Jarno Pökälä | 2:07:52 | ||
293 | OK RSP (399) | +2:56:14 | Kalvis Bruns | 2:04:50 | ||
294 | Hiiltomiehet (248) | +2:56:39 | Kai Holkeri | 1:51:13 | ||
295 | Rastiketut (198) | +2:56:42 | Tomi Savolainen | 1:49:52 | ||
296 | IK Trenne (186) | +2:56:49 | Tobias Thorsson | 1:47:03 | ||
297 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (147) | +2:57:52 | Vesa-Matti Suorsa | 2:01:03 | ||
298 | UMA Idrottsförening (289) | +2:58:06 | Henrik Göhl | 1:49:10 | ||
299 | IL Tyrving 2 (159) | +2:58:10 | Frode Konst | 1:51:54 | ||
300 | O-Ringen (631) | +2:58:20 | Andreas Davidsson | 1:47:35 | ||
301 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (254) | +2:58:23 | Jorma Lehtonen | 2:16:50 | ||
302 | Siilin Rasti 2 (551) | +2:58:23 | Asko Väänänen | 1:56:33 | ||
303 | Pro Sport LO (233) | +2:58:48 | Valerij Slavinskij | 2:05:35 | ||
304 | Väsby OK (315) | +3:00:08 | Hasse Jonsson | 2:00:32 | ||
305 | Rakvere OK (458) | +3:00:45 | Priit Randman | 1:42:31 | ||
306 | OK Rodhen (128) | +3:00:50 | Per Norlin | 2:11:23 | ||
307 | OK Nolaskogsarna (691) | +3:01:09 | Jörgen Nyln | 1:47:35 | ||
308 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (310) | +3:01:18 | Vesa Varis | 1:54:26 | ||
309 | Juvan Urheilijat (378) | +3:02:01 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | 1:53:42 | ||
310 | Rasti-Jussit (708) | +3:04:26 | Esko Lehtiniemi | 2:09:08 | ||
311 | OK Purva Bridejs (311) | +3:04:34 | Gatis Dzerve | 2:04:50 | ||
312 | Espoon Suunta 4 (225) | +3:05:44 | Tapio Markki | 1:49:11 | ||
313 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (342) | +3:05:46 | Ville Vesterinen | 1:52:29 | ||
314 | SK Mercury (358) | +3:05:48 | Margus Klementsov | 1:56:42 | ||
315 | Riihon ukk (431) | +3:05:49 | Markus Kangasniemi | 1:56:49 | ||
316 | Kuzmolovo 110 (333) | +3:05:51 | Andrey Ivanov | 2:06:59 | ||
317 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (544) | +3:06:23 | Jussi Vasama | 2:08:06 | ||
318 | Ticknocturnals IOC (573) | +3:06:32 | Rocks Kieran | 2:10:10 | ||
319 | Attunda OK 2 (579) | +3:06:44 | Love Lindstöm | 2:00:29 | ||
320 | Lunds OK (590) | +3:08:31 | Mattias Eriksson | 1:52:49 | ||
321 | IF Brahe 2 (274) | +3:08:42 | Jon Sjöholm | 1:59:29 | ||
322 | Leppävaaran Sisu (349) | +3:08:48 | Jani Hiisilä | 1:54:52 | ||
323 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (119) | +3:08:52 | Juho Mäntylä | 2:17:02 | ||
324 | Varegg IL (162) | +3:09:00 | Harald Valen | 2:02:43 | ||
325 | Linköpings OK 2 (116) | +3:09:25 | Rönnols Jerk | 1:58:48 | ||
326 | OK Ilves (321) | +3:09:35 | Sven Oras | 1:54:52 | ||
327 | Team Icebug 2 (491) | +3:09:54 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 1:55:37 | ||
328 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (165) | +3:10:26 | Antti Heinola | 2:00:48 | ||
329 | Värska OK Peko (341) | +3:10:34 | Tiit Toomas | 1:59:12 | ||
330 | Gävle OK 2 (263) | +3:10:48 | Simon Sjöhed | 1:53:55 | ||
331 | Madonas BJSS (327) | +3:10:51 | Arnis Saltums | 1:59:24 | ||
332 | Kangasala SK 8 (1066) | +3:11:07 | Jukka-Pekka Pärssinen | 2:09:14 | ||
333 | Espoon Suunta 5 (432) | +3:11:11 | Turo Väätäinen | 1:46:25 | ||
334 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (275) | +3:11:13 | Peter Trompari | 1:53:46 | ||
335 | Birkenes IL (522) | +3:11:23 | Henrik Svaland Aas | 2:01:58 | ||
336 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (550) | +3:11:24 | Ismo Paukku | 2:00:56 | ||
337 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (468) | +3:11:27 | Ville Maunuksela | 2:12:06 | ||
338 | Briksnis (557) | +3:11:43 | Andis Janovs | 1:51:32 | ||
339 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (596) | +3:11:48 | Jarno Mikkola | 1:55:16 | ||
340 | VMH (501) | +3:12:12 | Janne K Mononen | 1:57:34 | ||
341 | OK M.A.R.U (292) | +3:12:43 | Maido Kaljur | 2:00:11 | ||
342 | OK Moss (354) | +3:13:28 | Hallvard Koren | 1:56:54 | ||
343 | Espoon Akilles (334) | +3:13:36 | Tuomo Kouti | 2:05:58 | ||
344 | OK Gulfstream 2 (316) | +3:13:38 | Yuri Belogubov | 2:00:12 | ||
345 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (346) | +3:13:40 | Arto Holappa | 1:52:31 | ||
346 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (343) | +3:16:13 | Tapio Kujala | 1:58:29 | ||
347 | OK Österåker (339) | +3:16:15 | Peter Enoksson | 1:54:06 | ||
348 | Vesaisen Pojat (407) | +3:16:17 | Raine Tolonen | 2:16:58 | ||
349 | Kuhmon Peurat (285) | +3:16:18 | Jussi Piirainen | 1:48:30 | ||
350 | OK Raseborg 2 (401) | +3:16:20 | Carl-Johan Wasström | 1:48:49 | ||
351 | Tullinge SK 3 (567) | +3:16:21 | Erik Berggren | 2:00:24 | ||
352 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf 2 (408) | +3:17:05 | Magnus Sneiz | 2:08:00 | ||
353 | Ulvilan Ura (492) | +3:17:38 | Ilkka Mansikkamäki | 2:10:26 | ||
354 | Kauhavan Wisa (278) | +3:18:37 | Reijo Toppari | 2:22:50 | ||
355 | IK Grane (271) | +3:19:59 | Glenn Ager-Wick | 2:26:17 | ||
356 | MS Parma 4 (630) | +3:21:01 | Juha Hellsten | 1:44:55 | ||
357 | Lappeen Riento 3 (224) | +3:21:35 | Antti Kosonen | 1:51:10 | ||
358 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (379) | +3:21:39 | Jonas Eklund | 2:07:40 | ||
359 | Finnmap (726) | +3:21:42 | Jussi Kallioniemi | 2:00:26 | ||
360 | OSI - orientering (768) | +3:21:44 | Eldar Fröland | 1:55:15 | ||
361 | Östmarka OK (141) | +3:21:45 | Martin Bråthen | 2:03:19 | ||
362 | Liperin Taimi (402) | +3:21:47 | Jussi Virtanen | 1:56:02 | ||
363 | JTOS/MPKK 3 (387) | +3:21:48 | Jussi Annala | 2:08:10 | ||
364 | Laitilan Jyske (247) | +3:21:50 | Jyrki Lammila | 1:53:23 | ||
365 | Akilles OK (357) | +3:21:52 | Peter Stenbäck | 2:00:59 | ||
366 | Loimaan Jankko (381) | +3:21:56 | Osmo Hongisto | 1:56:29 | ||
367 | OKS Otwock (513) | +3:21:57 | Tadeusz Pilkowski | 2:00:19 | ||
368 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (363) | +3:22:00 | Alen Gavar | 1:59:57 | ||
369 | Norbergs OK 2 (1202) | +3:22:02 | Fredrik Larsson | 1:46:40 | ||
370 | Viestirykmentti (262) | +3:22:04 | Mika Kantola | 1:52:25 | ||
371 | Lauttakylän Luja (390) | +3:22:11 | Jussi Seppälä | 2:05:43 | ||
372 | Byåsen IL (393) | +3:22:31 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 2:07:03 | ||
373 | Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urhe (1292) | +3:23:01 | Johannes Turunen | 1:37:43 | ||
374 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (347) | +3:23:07 | Fredrik Steinsvik | 1:59:42 | ||
375 | Jalasjärven Jalas (264) | +3:23:09 | Seppo Koskinen | 1:46:23 | ||
376 | RasTiimi (305) | +3:23:31 | Risto Uusivirta | 1:47:05 | ||
377 | Pyhät Miehet (1275) | +3:23:52 | Pekka Kiljunen | 1:58:00 | ||
378 | Kangasniemen Kalske (422) | +3:24:30 | Hannu Kohvakka | 2:11:00 | ||
379 | Modum OL 2 (1245) | +3:24:30 | Roar Bye | 1:49:48 | ||
380 | Nostars (282) | +3:25:20 | Pekka Juvakka | 1:50:10 | ||
381 | Medeina (374) | +3:25:23 | Tomas Boguzinskas | 1:55:19 | ||
382 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1073) | +3:25:32 | Joonas Julkunen | 1:58:17 | ||
383 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (465) | +3:25:34 | Tapani Bragge | 1:51:38 | ||
384 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1210) | +3:26:18 | Esa Mononen | 1:58:37 | ||
385 | SOK Viljan (505) | +3:26:24 | Stefan Bergh | 2:05:49 | ||
386 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (257) | +3:26:37 | Daniel Olsen | 2:05:18 | ||
387 | GNEIST (400) | +3:26:42 | Tom Johannessen | 2:09:19 | ||
388 | Paimion Rasti 4 (414) | +3:26:51 | Tapani Holmijoki | 2:13:56 | ||
389 | Ex-Legends (279) | +3:27:34 | Juha Minkkinen | 1:55:21 | ||
390 | OK Denseln 3 (250) | +3:27:44 | Christer Lilja | 2:40:15 | ||
391 | Rastivarsat 2 (532) | +3:27:47 | Jyrki Tuokko | 2:21:55 | ||
392 | OK Ravinen 3 (1182) | +3:28:15 | Anders Önerud | 1:39:42 | ||
393 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (320) | +3:28:20 | Lasse Parikka | 2:13:04 | ||
394 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (267) | +3:29:28 | Markus Turunen | 1:58:54 | ||
395 | Wing OK 2 (273) | +3:29:34 | Mads Fornes | 2:05:58 | ||
396 | Oulaisten Huima (419) | +3:29:37 | Timo Mäkelä | 2:01:01 | ||
397 | Valkealan Kajo (477) | +3:29:40 | Jaakko Niemi | 1:55:31 | ||
398 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (474) | +3:29:50 | Erkki Isokoski | 2:09:42 | ||
399 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1010) | +3:30:58 | Henric Johnsson | 2:10:41 | ||
400 | OK Skeidi (344) | +3:31:23 | Arve Glittum | 1:51:05 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |