1 | 31 | Ulricehamns OK | SWE | 3:08:18 | |
| 1 Ida Bobach | | | | 48:36 | 15. |
| 2 Maja Alm | 43:05 | 7. | | 1:31:41 | 4. |
| 3 Jenny Johansson | 38:33 | 1. | | 2:10:14 | 1. |
| 4 Simone Niggli | 58:04 | 11. | | 3:08:18 | 1. |
2 | 23 | Hellas | SWE | 3:11:13 | |
| 1 Capucine Vercelotti | | | | 48:48 | 24. |
| 2 Anastasia Trubkina | 47:49 | 43. | | 1:36:37 | 26. |
| 3 Irina Nyberg | 40:32 | 5. | | 2:17:09 | 8. |
| 4 Tatiana Ryabkina | 54:04 | 1. | | 3:11:13 | 2. |
3 | 60 | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 3:12:05 | |
| 1 Heidi Haapasalo | | | | 48:40 | 18. |
| 2 Riina Kuuselo | 42:01 | 2. | | 1:30:41 | 2. |
| 3 Saila Kinni | 43:48 | 14. | | 2:14:29 | 5. |
| 4 Anni-Maija Fincke | 57:36 | 8. | | 3:12:05 | 3. |
4 | 8 | Halden SK | NOR | 3:12:13 | |
| 1 Celine Dodon | | | | 47:20 | 3. |
| 2 Vendula Klechova | 44:44 | 18. | | 1:32:04 | 8. |
| 3 Iliana Shandurkova | 45:15 | 28. | | 2:17:19 | 10. |
| 4 Anne Margrethe Hausken | 54:54 | 3. | | 3:12:13 | 4. |
5 | 5 | OK Linne | SWE | 3:12:48 | |
| 1 Kristina Roberto | | | | 48:49 | 25. |
| 2 Rebecka Lindberg | 42:59 | 5. | | 1:31:48 | 6. |
| 3 Inga Kazlauskaite | 41:28 | 7. | | 2:13:16 | 4. |
| 4 Sofie Johansson | 59:32 | 15. | | 3:12:48 | 5. |
6 | 7 | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:13:00 | |
| 1 Seline Stalder | | | | 48:45 | 22. |
| 2 Tuulia Viberg | 45:08 | 22. | | 1:33:53 | 15. |
| 3 Vroni König-Salmi | 41:38 | 8. | | 2:15:31 | 7. |
| 4 Bodil Holmström | 57:29 | 6. | | 3:13:00 | 6. |
7 | 3 | IFK Lidingö SOK | SWE | 3:13:08 | |
| 1 Elisabeth Hansson | | | | 51:57 | 77. |
| 2 Malin Sand | 44:00 | 12. | | 1:35:57 | 24. |
| 3 Annika Billstam | 39:33 | 3. | | 2:15:30 | 6. |
| 4 Signe Söes | 57:38 | 10. | | 3:13:08 | 7. |
8 | 26 | Sävedalens AIK | SWE | 3:13:40 | |
| 1 Emma Andersson | | | | 48:22 | 10. |
| 2 Maria Magnusson | 43:45 | 11. | | 1:32:07 | 9. |
| 3 Silje Ekroll-Jahren | 41:01 | 6. | | 2:13:08 | 3. |
| 4 Camilla Berglund | 1:00:32 | 19. | | 3:13:40 | 8. |
9 | 1 | Domnarvets GoIF | SWE | 3:17:20 | |
| 1 Lina Bäckström | | | | 49:01 | 32. |
| 2 Jurenikova Eva | 42:27 | 3. | | 1:31:28 | 3. |
| 3 Eliasson Lena | 38:56 | 2. | | 2:10:24 | 2. |
| 4 Johansson Emma | 1:06:56 | 53. | | 3:17:20 | 9. |
10 | 11 | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 3:17:37 | |
| 1 Hannele Tonna | | | | 49:29 | 43. |
| 2 Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | 49:08 | 54. | | 1:38:37 | 46. |
| 3 Kirsi Vanhalakka | 44:39 | 22. | | 2:23:16 | 30. |
| 4 Minna Kauppi | 54:21 | 2. | | 3:17:37 | 10. |
11 | 22 | Wing OK | NOR | 3:18:26 | |
| 1 Marte Reenaas | | | | 47:08 | 1. |
| 2 Lene Bergersen | 45:58 | 31. | | 1:33:06 | 12. |
| 3 Helen Palmer | 44:43 | 24. | | 2:17:49 | 13. |
| 4 Elise Egseth | 1:00:37 | 21. | | 3:18:26 | 11. |
12 | 10 | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 3:18:28 | |
| 1 Jaana Röytiö | | | | 52:41 | 103. |
| 2 Inga Dambe | 43:04 | 6. | | 1:35:45 | 22. |
| 3 Satu Tahvonen | 42:46 | 10. | | 2:18:31 | 15. |
| 4 Katri Lindeqvist | 59:57 | 17. | | 3:18:28 | 12. |
13 | 37 | Tullinge SK | SWE | 3:18:33 | |
| 1 Anna Ställberg | | | | 48:54 | 28. |
| 2 Sofia Karlsson | 45:37 | 26. | | 1:34:31 | 18. |
| 3 Tina Junegard | 44:59 | 26. | | 2:19:30 | 17. |
| 4 Jenny Lönnkvist | 59:03 | 13. | | 3:18:33 | 13. |
14 | 29 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 3:18:50 | |
| 1 Heini Saarimäki | | | | 49:38 | 47. |
| 2 Galina Vinogradova | 39:45 | 1. | | 1:29:23 | 1. |
| 3 Sanna Nurmi | 48:06 | 54. | | 2:17:29 | 11. |
| 4 Maria Rantala | 1:01:21 | 25. | | 3:18:50 | 14. |
15 | 28 | Bäkkelagets SK | NOR | 3:19:05 | |
| 1 Kine Gulliksen | | | | 49:16 | 37. |
| 2 Marte Balchen | 44:59 | 19. | | 1:34:15 | 16. |
| 3 Marit Kahrs | 43:39 | 13. | | 2:17:54 | 14. |
| 4 Anne Marie Bleken | 1:01:11 | 23. | | 3:19:05 | 15. |
16 | 59 | Leksands OK | SWE | 3:19:41 | |
| 1 Sabine Hauswirth | | | | 48:33 | 13. |
| 2 Anna-Karin Dovåker-Liss | 45:51 | 27. | | 1:34:24 | 17. |
| 3 Elin Dahlstedt-Tysk | 44:20 | 19. | | 2:18:44 | 16. |
| 4 Rahel Friedrich | 1:00:57 | 22. | | 3:19:41 | 16. |
17 | 16 | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 3:19:51 | |
| 1 Sofia Haajanen | | | | 52:02 | 81. |
| 2 Heini Wennman | 43:42 | 10. | | 1:35:44 | 21. |
| 3 Laura Hokka | 43:53 | 16. | | 2:19:37 | 18. |
| 4 Marttiina Joensuu | 1:00:14 | 18. | | 3:19:51 | 17. |
18 | 35 | OK Hällen | SWE | 3:20:01 | |
| 1 Johanna Svensson | | | | 47:16 | 2. |
| 2 Charlotte Bouchet | 50:46 | 81. | | 1:38:02 | 40. |
| 3 Johanna Gunnarsson | 42:02 | 9. | | 2:20:04 | 22. |
| 4 Linnea Gustafsson | 59:57 | 16. | | 3:20:01 | 18. |
19 | 2 | Nydalens SK | NOR | 3:20:21 | |
| 1 Brigitte Mühlemann | | | | 47:49 | 6. |
| 2 Nicole Ragvin | 44:36 | 16. | | 1:32:25 | 11. |
| 3 Elisabeth Ingvalssen | 45:15 | 29. | | 2:17:40 | 12. |
| 4 Lene Moe | 1:02:41 | 30. | | 3:20:21 | 19. |
20 | 137 | Konnerud IL | NOR | 3:20:46 | |
| 1 Haverstad Maren Jansson | | | | 49:22 | 40. |
| 2 Therese Haare | 47:37 | 40. | | 1:36:59 | 31. |
| 3 Anette Baklid | 48:51 | 63. | | 2:25:50 | 42. |
| 4 Marianne Andersen | 54:56 | 4. | | 3:20:46 | 20. |
21 | 112 | NTNUI | NOR | 3:21:13 | |
| 1 Karianne Ruud | | | | 51:29 | 65. |
| 2 Mali Fjogstad Nielsen | 45:51 | 28. | | 1:37:20 | 34. |
| 3 Line Hagmann | 39:56 | 4. | | 2:17:16 | 9. |
| 4 Mari Fasting | 1:03:57 | 36. | | 3:21:13 | 21. |
22 | 45 | Koo-Vee | FIN | 3:21:23 | |
| 1 Ulrika Uotila | | | | 54:27 | 140. |
| 2 Liisa Anttila | 45:02 | 20. | | 1:39:29 | 49. |
| 3 Pinja Satri | 45:46 | 32. | | 2:25:15 | 39. |
| 4 Merja Rantanen | 56:08 | 5. | | 3:21:23 | 22. |
23 | 18 | Lynx | FIN | 3:21:42 | |
| 1 Aino Leskinen | | | | 51:13 | 60. |
| 2 Anne-Mari Leskinen | 44:32 | 15. | | 1:35:45 | 23. |
| 3 Evgenya Ryapolova | 44:17 | 18. | | 2:20:02 | 21. |
| 4 Karoliina Sundberg | 1:01:40 | 26. | | 3:21:42 | 23. |
24 | 17 | OK Kolmården | SWE | 3:21:57 | |
| 1 Frida Aspnäs | | | | 48:14 | 8. |
| 2 Karin Engvall | 51:45 | 98. | | 1:39:59 | 52. |
| 3 Anna Forsberg | 43:13 | 12. | | 2:23:12 | 29. |
| 4 Linnea Lidström | 58:45 | 12. | | 3:21:57 | 24. |
25 | 13 | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 3:24:29 | |
| 1 Amelie Chataing | | | | 50:08 | 53. |
| 2 Mari Väisänen | 48:05 | 46. | | 1:38:13 | 42. |
| 3 Mari Väänänen | 43:52 | 15. | | 2:22:05 | 24. |
| 4 Aija Skrastina | 1:02:24 | 29. | | 3:24:29 | 25. |
26 | 77 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 | SWE | 3:26:29 | |
| 1 Elin Dahlin | | | | 51:58 | 78. |
| 2 Dana Brozkova | 45:20 | 24. | | 1:37:18 | 33. |
| 3 Eva Elfving | 45:13 | 27. | | 2:22:31 | 26. |
| 4 Karolina A.Höjsgaard | 1:03:58 | 37. | | 3:26:29 | 26. |
27 | 27 | Hiisirasti | FIN | 3:27:48 | |
| 1 Anastasia Tihonova | | | | 47:46 | 5. |
| 2 Liis Johanson | 44:29 | 14. | | 1:32:15 | 10. |
| 3 Päivi Autio | 47:30 | 48. | | 2:19:45 | 20. |
| 4 Anna Elffors | 1:08:03 | 65. | | 3:27:48 | 27. |
28 | 14 | OK Rodhen | SWE | 3:27:52 | |
| 1 Maria Sjölander | | | | 51:11 | 59. |
| 2 Elin Sjölander | 52:54 | 129. | | 1:44:05 | 74. |
| 3 Jenny Eriksson | 44:39 | 23. | | 2:28:44 | 48. |
| 4 Angela Wild | 59:08 | 14. | | 3:27:52 | 28. |
29 | 21 | IF Thor | SWE | 3:28:08 | |
| 1 Fanny Fredriksson | | | | 59:24 | 250. |
| 2 Linda Byström | 45:52 | 29. | | 1:45:16 | 97. |
| 3 Petra Halvarson | 45:16 | 30. | | 2:30:32 | 58. |
| 4 Gunilla Svärd | 57:36 | 9. | | 3:28:08 | 29. |
30 | 38 | Göteborg Majorna OK | SWE | 3:28:22 | |
| 1 Helen Bridle | | | | 48:44 | 20. |
| 2 Caroline Cejka | 43:20 | 9. | | 1:32:04 | 7. |
| 3 Louise Göthfors | 48:47 | 62. | | 2:20:51 | 23. |
| 4 Lina Strand | 1:07:31 | 60. | | 3:28:22 | 30. |
31 | 9 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter | SWE | 3:28:26 | |
| 1 Maria Kleijn | | | | 48:37 | 16. |
| 2 Joanne Stevenson | 49:02 | 53. | | 1:37:39 | 36. |
| 3 Kristina Almström | 46:50 | 44. | | 2:24:29 | 33. |
| 4 Lina Persson | 1:03:57 | 35. | | 3:28:26 | 31. |
32 | 39 | Tullinge SK 2 | SWE | 3:29:37 | |
| 1 Sara Lundblad | | | | 49:28 | 42. |
| 2 Lina Karlberg | 47:16 | 37. | | 1:36:44 | 28. |
| 3 Lovisa Adolfsson | 48:29 | 59. | | 2:25:13 | 37. |
| 4 Skog Kicki | 1:04:24 | 40. | | 3:29:37 | 32. |
33 | 52 | Pargas IF | FIN | 3:30:13 | |
| 1 Frida Lönnberg | | | | 52:05 | 84. |
| 2 Sanna Nymalm | 49:31 | 58. | | 1:41:36 | 57. |
| 3 Hanna Heiskanen | 44:12 | 17. | | 2:25:48 | 41. |
| 4 Yvonne Gunell | 1:04:25 | 41. | | 3:30:13 | 33. |
34 | 108 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf | SWE | 3:30:19 | |
| 1 Helena Karlsson | | | | 48:56 | 29. |
| 2 Linda Larsson | 47:52 | 44. | | 1:36:48 | 30. |
| 3 Karin Boström | 42:55 | 11. | | 2:19:43 | 19. |
| 4 Kristin Löfgren | 1:10:36 | 98. | | 3:30:19 | 34. |
35 | 136 | Northern Wind | RUS | 3:30:45 | |
| 1 Olga Glebova | | | | 48:42 | 19. |
| 2 Ekaterina Popovich | 44:41 | 17. | | 1:33:23 | 13. |
| 3 Ekaterina Chetaeva | 48:53 | 65. | | 2:22:16 | 25. |
| 4 Natalia Ukhorskaya | 1:08:29 | 73. | | 3:30:45 | 35. |
36 | 74 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | FIN | 3:30:49 | |
| 1 Maria Laine | | | | 49:15 | 36. |
| 2 Liisa Pulli | 45:52 | 30. | | 1:35:07 | 19. |
| 3 Lotta Karhola | 47:35 | 49. | | 2:22:42 | 28. |
| 4 i Brotons Esther Gil | 1:08:07 | 68. | | 3:30:49 | 36. |
37 | 124 | Lillomarka OL | NOR | 3:31:20 | |
| 1 Nydal Britt Ingunn Moian | | | | 48:49 | 26. |
| 2 Siri Vilberg | 49:17 | 56. | | 1:38:06 | 41. |
| 3 Godal Mari Skoglund | 51:11 | 99. | | 2:29:17 | 50. |
| 4 Steiwer Kine Hallan | 1:02:03 | 27. | | 3:31:20 | 37. |
38 | 30 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:31:25 | |
| 1 Kirti Rebane | | | | 52:11 | 87. |
| 2 Tiina Kivimäki | 49:58 | 66. | | 1:42:09 | 59. |
| 3 Mari Sane | 46:31 | 37. | | 2:28:40 | 47. |
| 4 Anu Åkerman | 1:02:45 | 31. | | 3:31:25 | 38. |
39 | 24 | MS Parma | FIN | 3:31:38 | |
| 1 Johanna Ryynänen | | | | 53:47 | 121. |
| 2 Susanna Tervo | 49:58 | 67. | | 1:43:45 | 66. |
| 3 Sanna Heinonen | 44:35 | 20. | | 2:28:20 | 45. |
| 4 Outi Sareila | 1:03:18 | 33. | | 3:31:38 | 39. |
40 | 71 | OK Denseln | SWE | 3:34:09 | |
| 1 Ida Lindkvist | | | | 52:20 | 92. |
| 2 Johanna Lindberg | 50:07 | 71. | | 1:42:27 | 61. |
| 3 Linda Lindkvist | 47:47 | 52. | | 2:30:14 | 54. |
| 4 Melanie DHarreville | 1:03:55 | 34. | | 3:34:09 | 40. |
41 | 15 | Stora Tuna IK | SWE | 3:34:10 | |
| 1 Anastasiia Danylova | | | | 52:34 | 101. |
| 2 Emma Engstrand | 43:09 | 8. | | 1:35:43 | 20. |
| 3 Susanna Mårtensson | 48:56 | 67. | | 2:24:39 | 35. |
| 4 Lena Gillgren | 1:09:31 | 87. | | 3:34:10 | 41. |
42 | 222 | Ultra | RUS | 3:34:20 | |
| 1 Natallia Kuntsevich | | | | 48:35 | 14. |
| 2 Tatiana Kozlova | 48:11 | 47. | | 1:36:46 | 29. |
| 3 Tatiana Poliakova | 48:52 | 64. | | 2:25:38 | 40. |
| 4 Sveta Mironova | 1:08:42 | 76. | | 3:34:20 | 42. |
43 | 104 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | SWE | 3:34:26 | |
| 1 Iva Kosarkova | | | | 51:52 | 75. |
| 2 Elsa Törnros | 50:05 | 70. | | 1:41:57 | 58. |
| 3 Bara Malisova | 48:18 | 56. | | 2:30:15 | 55. |
| 4 Karin Skogholm | 1:04:11 | 38. | | 3:34:26 | 43. |
44 | 20 | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 3:34:42 | |
| 1 Reetta Lakanen | | | | 49:35 | 45. |
| 2 Marjo Liikanen | 50:02 | 68. | | 1:39:37 | 50. |
| 3 Riikka Timperi | 45:37 | 31. | | 2:25:14 | 38. |
| 4 Salla Töyrylä | 1:09:28 | 85. | | 3:34:42 | 44. |
45 | 84 | OK Skogsfalken | SWE | 3:35:08 | |
| 1 Lina Svensson | | | | 52:22 | 94. |
| 2 Sofia Forsgren | 45:13 | 23. | | 1:37:35 | 35. |
| 3 Lina Blomqvist | 48:43 | 61. | | 2:26:18 | 43. |
| 4 Rebecka Olsson | 1:08:50 | 78. | | 3:35:08 | 45. |
46 | 65 | Koo-Vee 2 | FIN | 3:35:12 | |
| 1 Mia Taini | | | | 49:19 | 38. |
| 2 Marjo Niittynen | 42:29 | 4. | | 1:31:48 | 5. |
| 3 Kirsi Saarinen | 50:47 | 93. | | 2:22:35 | 27. |
| 4 Tuuli Paunonen | 1:12:37 | 123. | | 3:35:12 | 46. |
47 | 102 | Sävedalens AIK 2 | SWE | 3:35:32 | |
| 1 Johanna Berggren | | | | 49:40 | 49. |
| 2 Zdenka Kozakova | 46:28 | 33. | | 1:36:08 | 25. |
| 3 Emma Green | 47:12 | 47. | | 2:23:20 | 31. |
| 4 Lisa Palm | 1:12:12 | 115. | | 3:35:32 | 47. |
48 | 40 | Alfta ÖSA OK | SWE | 3:35:52 | |
| 1 Sofia Törnqvist | | | | 51:33 | 68. |
| 2 Josefine Engström | 46:16 | 32. | | 1:37:49 | 37. |
| 3 Lina Schols | 46:49 | 43. | | 2:24:38 | 34. |
| 4 Ellen Ericson | 1:11:14 | 105. | | 3:35:52 | 48. |
49 | 50 | IFK Moras OK | SWE | 3:36:06 | |
| 1 Katarina Lövgren | | | | 47:55 | 7. |
| 2 Magdalena Olsson | 52:39 | 122. | | 1:40:34 | 54. |
| 3 Ieva Sargautyte | 46:15 | 34. | | 2:26:49 | 44. |
| 4 Indre Valaite | 1:09:17 | 80. | | 3:36:06 | 49. |
50 | 82 | Järla IF OK | SWE | 3:37:44 | |
| 1 Maria Andersson | | | | 57:32 | 205. |
| 2 Stina Jansson | 48:33 | 50. | | 1:46:05 | 110. |
| 3 Emelie Holmström | 47:10 | 46. | | 2:33:15 | 66. |
| 4 Elin A-Skantze | 1:04:29 | 43. | | 3:37:44 | 50. |
51 | 44 | Heming-Njård OL | NOR | 3:38:21 | |
| 1 Mariann Ulvestad | | | | 58:18 | 231. |
| 2 Lone Brochmann | 52:31 | 116. | | 1:50:49 | 152. |
| 3 Marte Ulvestad | 46:13 | 33. | | 2:37:02 | 93. |
| 4 Siri Ulvestad | 1:01:19 | 24. | | 3:38:21 | 51. |
52 | 107 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:38:21 | |
| 1 Katja Rodionova | | | | 51:44 | 74. |
| 2 Johanna Niittymäki | 52:08 | 108. | | 1:43:52 | 68. |
| 3 Maria Nieminen | 50:17 | 82. | | 2:34:09 | 69. |
| 4 Bernadett Kelemen | 1:04:12 | 39. | | 3:38:21 | 52. |
53 | 72 | Tullinge SK 4 | SWE | 3:38:36 | |
| 1 Ida Forsn | | | | 49:39 | 48. |
| 2 Josefin Persson | 49:00 | 52. | | 1:38:39 | 47. |
| 3 Elin Sundqvist | 52:45 | 120. | | 2:31:24 | 60. |
| 4 Okänd Talang | 1:07:12 | 57. | | 3:38:36 | 53. |
54 | 101 | KFUM Örebro OK | SWE | 3:38:41 | |
| 1 Josefin Gerdevåg | | | | 49:13 | 35. |
| 2 Anette Carlsson | 47:59 | 45. | | 1:37:12 | 32. |
| 3 Iva Navratilova | 51:12 | 100. | | 2:28:24 | 46. |
| 4 Emma Arlebo | 1:10:17 | 94. | | 3:38:41 | 54. |
55 | 42 | OK Kape | EST | 3:38:52 | |
| 1 Annika Rihma | | | | 51:17 | 62. |
| 2 Maret Vaher | 47:18 | 38. | | 1:38:35 | 45. |
| 3 Jana Kink | 50:36 | 87. | | 2:29:11 | 49. |
| 4 Merike Vanjuk | 1:09:41 | 89. | | 3:38:52 | 55. |
56 | 908 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 | NOR | 3:39:18 | |
| 1 Ingrid Bronebakk | | | | 48:39 | 17. |
| 2 Ingvild Gjessing | 50:22 | 74. | | 1:39:01 | 48. |
| 3 Johanna Ring | 50:40 | 90. | | 2:29:41 | 52. |
| 4 Elin Bjerva | 1:09:37 | 88. | | 3:39:18 | 56. |
57 | 199 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | FIN | 3:39:48 | |
| 1 Emmi Mähönen | | | | 55:07 | 158. |
| 2 Ellu Munukka | 52:02 | 105. | | 1:47:09 | 127. |
| 3 Venla Niemi | 44:54 | 25. | | 2:32:03 | 61. |
| 4 Jenni Laine | 1:07:45 | 63. | | 3:39:48 | 57. |
58 | 46 | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 3:40:20 | |
| 1 Silja Tarvonen | | | | 49:08 | 34. |
| 2 Elli Haapamäki | 44:20 | 13. | | 1:33:28 | 14. |
| 3 Salla Tarvonen | 51:37 | 106. | | 2:25:05 | 36. |
| 4 Kaisa Kurittu | 1:15:15 | 160. | | 3:40:20 | 58. |
59 | 86 | Rastivarsat | FIN | 3:40:46 | |
| 1 Irina Mihalko | | | | 48:16 | 9. |
| 2 Maarit Dahlman-Tervala | 49:44 | 61. | | 1:38:00 | 39. |
| 3 Päivi Orava | 52:06 | 114. | | 2:30:06 | 53. |
| 4 Hanna Laine | 1:10:40 | 99. | | 3:40:46 | 59. |
60 | 36 | Kangasala SK | FIN | 3:41:28 | |
| 1 Papinsaari Heini | | | | 50:57 | 57. |
| 2 Pietilä-Annala Jaana | 53:06 | 134. | | 1:44:03 | 73. |
| 3 Papinsaari Niina | 51:05 | 96. | | 2:35:08 | 76. |
| 4 Feer Isabella | 1:06:20 | 49. | | 3:41:28 | 60. |
61 | 53 | IFK Umeå | SWE | 3:41:35 | |
| 1 Anna Lampinen | | | | 56:47 | 195. |
| 2 Camilla Sjöberg | 48:57 | 51. | | 1:45:44 | 104. |
| 3 Elisabeth Halvarsson | 50:43 | 92. | | 2:36:27 | 89. |
| 4 Anna Holmgren | 1:05:08 | 47. | | 3:41:35 | 61. |
62 | 33 | IF Hagen | SWE | 3:41:39 | |
| 1 Caroline Gustavsson | | | | 59:21 | 249. |
| 2 Stina Banck | 53:13 | 136. | | 1:52:34 | 177. |
| 3 Jennie Nilsson | 51:30 | 103. | | 2:44:04 | 125. |
| 4 Helena Jansson | 57:35 | 7. | | 3:41:39 | 62. |
63 | 116 | Sundsvalls OK | SWE | 3:41:44 | |
| 1 Anna Quayle | | | | 48:27 | 11. |
| 2 Anna Hammarberg | 55:55 | 180. | | 1:44:22 | 84. |
| 3 Alice Hugosson | 52:18 | 115. | | 2:36:40 | 91. |
| 4 Elin Vedin | 1:05:04 | 46. | | 3:41:44 | 63. |
64 | 209 | Dalaportens OL | SWE | 3:42:03 | |
| 1 Johanna Eden | | | | 48:56 | 30. |
| 2 Linda Mattsson | 57:46 | 209. | | 1:46:42 | 126. |
| 3 Maria Jonsson | 48:18 | 57. | | 2:35:00 | 74. |
| 4 Lisa Silvemark | 1:07:03 | 54. | | 3:42:03 | 64. |
65 | 32 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 | SWE | 3:42:04 | |
| 1 Rachael Elder | | | | 52:40 | 102. |
| 2 Emma Tarandi | 51:40 | 96. | | 1:44:20 | 82. |
| 3 Karin Berggren | 51:07 | 97. | | 2:35:27 | 79. |
| 4 Linda Sjögren | 1:06:37 | 50. | | 3:42:04 | 65. |
66 | 167 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 | SWE | 3:42:30 | |
| 1 Marie-Louise Johansson | | | | 52:56 | 106. |
| 2 Camilla Lundgren | 48:15 | 48. | | 1:41:11 | 56. |
| 3 Bodil Halvarsson | 48:29 | 58. | | 2:29:40 | 51. |
| 4 Sara Svensson | 1:12:50 | 128. | | 3:42:30 | 66. |
67 | 57 | Västerås SOK | SWE | 3:42:37 | |
| 1 Alva Olsson | | | | 51:33 | 69. |
| 2 Åsa Holmgren | 52:10 | 112. | | 1:43:43 | 63. |
| 3 Anna Thomasdotter | 51:49 | 110. | | 2:35:32 | 80. |
| 4 Sofi Thorsell | 1:07:05 | 56. | | 3:42:37 | 67. |
68 | 94 | Ulricehamns OK 2 | SWE | 3:42:41 | |
| 1 Emelie Cedervärn | | | | 53:13 | 108. |
| 2 Helena Lidhage | 54:35 | 159. | | 1:47:48 | 131. |
| 3 Eva Öhlund | 46:29 | 35. | | 2:34:17 | 70. |
| 4 Linda Nordin | 1:08:24 | 72. | | 3:42:41 | 68. |
69 | 135 | Lynx 2 | FIN | 3:43:00 | |
| 1 Anna Koponen | | | | 54:28 | 141. |
| 2 Johanna Asklöf | 49:38 | 60. | | 1:44:06 | 76. |
| 3 Paula Iso-Markku | 49:29 | 73. | | 2:33:35 | 68. |
| 4 Taru Ikäheimonen | 1:09:25 | 83. | | 3:43:00 | 69. |
70 | 58 | Täby OK | SWE | 3:43:03 | |
| 1 Hilda Forsgren | | | | 50:05 | 52. |
| 2 Elisabeth Ahlgren | 52:06 | 107. | | 1:42:11 | 60. |
| 3 Anne Cecilie Lövald | 53:32 | 136. | | 2:35:43 | 84. |
| 4 Elin Björkman | 1:07:20 | 59. | | 3:43:03 | 70. |
71 | 92 | Tullinge SK 3 | SWE | 3:43:22 | |
| 1 Rebecka Heinrup | | | | 58:05 | 224. |
| 2 Karolin Ohlsson | 47:37 | 41. | | 1:45:42 | 103. |
| 3 Lin Thorsell | 44:37 | 21. | | 2:30:19 | 56. |
| 4 Linn Pettersson | 1:13:03 | 130. | | 3:43:22 | 71. |
72 | 177 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | SWE | 3:43:40 | |
| 1 Martina Karlsson | | | | 51:32 | 66. |
| 2 Johanna Jonsson | 53:40 | 141. | | 1:45:12 | 95. |
| 3 Hanna Axelsson | 49:25 | 71. | | 2:34:37 | 71. |
| 4 Malin Sand | 1:09:03 | 79. | | 3:43:40 | 72. |
73 | 70 | Linköpings OK | SWE | 3:43:55 | |
| 1 Kleist Cecilia | | | | 48:30 | 12. |
| 2 Tibell Sarah | 57:40 | 207. | | 1:46:10 | 113. |
| 3 Westerdahl Andrea | 46:42 | 39. | | 2:32:52 | 63. |
| 4 Bohlin Amanda | 1:11:03 | 102. | | 3:43:55 | 73. |
74 | 41 | Närpes OK | FIN | 3:44:25 | |
| 1 Mia Smeds | | | | 53:35 | 115. |
| 2 Natalia Gurtchenkova | 50:22 | 73. | | 1:43:57 | 69. |
| 3 Pernilla Backlund | 51:04 | 95. | | 2:35:01 | 75. |
| 4 Saara Norrgrann | 1:09:24 | 82. | | 3:44:25 | 74. |
75 | 105 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 | FIN | 3:45:26 | |
| 1 Erja Jokinen | | | | 48:44 | 21. |
| 2 Anniina Breilin | 51:56 | 104. | | 1:40:40 | 55. |
| 3 Riina Liuha | 50:00 | 76. | | 2:30:40 | 59. |
| 4 Mari Koivunen | 1:14:46 | 151. | | 3:45:26 | 75. |
76 | 78 | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 3:45:36 | |
| 1 Tuula Nieminen | | | | 1:01:10 | 308. |
| 2 Anna Fadeeva | 45:22 | 25. | | 1:46:32 | 122. |
| 3 Maarika Taipalus | 53:16 | 128. | | 2:39:48 | 102. |
| 4 Margarita Molotkova | 1:05:48 | 48. | | 3:45:36 | 76. |
77 | 64 | OK Linne 2 | SWE | 3:45:45 | |
| 1 Christine Rufer | | | | 57:19 | 203. |
| 2 Sara Bengtsson | 46:41 | 34. | | 1:44:00 | 71. |
| 3 Hanna Axelsson-Meyersson | 46:30 | 36. | | 2:30:30 | 57. |
| 4 Elisa Elstner | 1:15:15 | 159. | | 3:45:45 | 77. |
78 | 56 | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 3:45:47 | |
| 1 Anni Honkimaa | | | | 51:27 | 64. |
| 2 Sini Pekkala | 47:02 | 36. | | 1:38:29 | 44. |
| 3 Seidi Roine | 54:37 | 157. | | 2:33:06 | 65. |
| 4 Olena Strugalova | 1:12:41 | 124. | | 3:45:47 | 78. |
79 | 49 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 3:46:02 | |
| 1 Essi Hietaoja | | | | 52:42 | 104. |
| 2 Annika Björk | 51:42 | 97. | | 1:44:24 | 86. |
| 3 Päivi Malmi | 50:47 | 94. | | 2:35:11 | 77. |
| 4 Johanna Kiiski | 1:10:51 | 100. | | 3:46:02 | 79. |
80 | 164 | OK Södertörn | SWE | 3:46:02 | |
| 1 Louise Markstedt | | | | 54:13 | 130. |
| 2 Marita Freimane | 49:57 | 64. | | 1:44:10 | 80. |
| 3 Caroline Larsson | 55:07 | 166. | | 2:39:17 | 97. |
| 4 Marielle Larsson | 1:06:45 | 51. | | 3:46:02 | 80. |
81 | 497 | Koo-Vee 4 | FIN | 3:46:10 | |
| 1 Hanna-Maija Mäkelä | | | | 52:13 | 89. |
| 2 Paula Heikkinen | 51:20 | 89. | | 1:43:33 | 62. |
| 3 Marika Hara | 48:54 | 66. | | 2:32:27 | 62. |
| 4 Erika Uotila | 1:13:43 | 138. | | 3:46:10 | 81. |
82 | 100 | Ärla IF | SWE | 3:47:16 | |
| 1 Sofia Grawe | | | | 56:19 | 185. |
| 2 Lisa Andersson | 49:16 | 55. | | 1:45:35 | 101. |
| 3 Ellinor Fransson | 47:45 | 50. | | 2:33:20 | 67. |
| 4 Jana Panchartkova | 1:13:56 | 141. | | 3:47:16 | 82. |
83 | 117 | SOK Viljan/Främmestad IK | SWE | 3:47:43 | |
| 1 Elsa Jansson | | | | 53:33 | 114. |
| 2 Josefine Carlsson | 52:56 | 130. | | 1:46:29 | 120. |
| 3 Sanna Svensson | 52:52 | 123. | | 2:39:21 | 98. |
| 4 Frida Bakkman | 1:08:22 | 71. | | 3:47:43 | 83. |
84 | 499 | NTNUI 2 | NOR | 3:47:57 | |
| 1 Gitte Bromander | | | | 57:54 | 218. |
| 2 Sofie Aarnes | 53:53 | 145. | | 1:51:47 | 165. |
| 3 Natalie Egli | 49:06 | 68. | | 2:40:53 | 108. |
| 4 Emma Johansson | 1:07:04 | 55. | | 3:47:57 | 84. |
85 | 131 | Kalevan Rasti 2 | FIN | 3:48:09 | |
| 1 Kaisa Pirkonen | | | | 57:58 | 221. |
| 2 Marika Piironen | 47:31 | 39. | | 1:45:29 | 100. |
| 3 Henna Höglund | 49:25 | 72. | | 2:34:54 | 73. |
| 4 Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 1:13:15 | 134. | | 3:48:09 | 85. |
86 | 62 | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 3:48:36 | |
| 1 Eveliina Pusa | | | | 52:27 | 97. |
| 2 Riikka Suomalainen | 52:48 | 127. | | 1:45:15 | 96. |
| 3 Maria Salmi | 50:25 | 84. | | 2:35:40 | 82. |
| 4 Mia Saarilaakso | 1:12:56 | 129. | | 3:48:36 | 86. |
87 | 43 | Delta | FIN | 3:49:29 | |
| 1 Laura Leijola | | | | 1:00:45 | 295. |
| 2 Niina Laakso | 50:32 | 76. | | 1:51:17 | 159. |
| 3 Jenny Paulin | 55:50 | 175. | | 2:47:07 | 150. |
| 4 Julia Novikova | 1:02:22 | 28. | | 3:49:29 | 87. |
88 | 121 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:51:02 | |
| 1 Maiju Nurmela | | | | 50:52 | 55. |
| 2 Veera Kortelainen | 54:58 | 165. | | 1:45:50 | 107. |
| 3 Reetta Juvonen | 50:09 | 79. | | 2:35:59 | 87. |
| 4 Matleena Juvonen | 1:15:03 | 157. | | 3:51:02 | 88. |
89 | 51 | Kongsberg OL | NOR | 3:51:09 | |
| 1 Myhre Ingjerd | | | | 49:20 | 39. |
| 2 Fjogstad Nielsen Agni | 50:55 | 85. | | 1:40:15 | 53. |
| 3 Jellum Helgerud Mari | 1:06:29 | 382. | | 2:46:44 | 146. |
| 4 Östlid Bastevold Heidi | 1:04:25 | 42. | | 3:51:09 | 89. |
90 | 127 | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 3:51:20 | |
| 1 Vilmalotta Silvonen | | | | 54:10 | 128. |
| 2 Anni Kovanen | 51:28 | 92. | | 1:45:38 | 102. |
| 3 Riikka Laitinen | 58:50 | 242. | | 2:44:28 | 130. |
| 4 Marja Tonder | 1:06:52 | 52. | | 3:51:20 | 90. |
91 | 61 | Paimion Rasti 2 | FIN | 3:51:55 | |
| 1 Elisa Dresen | | | | 51:33 | 67. |
| 2 Heli Lyytikäinen | 52:37 | 119. | | 1:44:10 | 79. |
| 3 Emma Silvennoinen | 51:40 | 109. | | 2:35:50 | 86. |
| 4 Camilla Hellström | 1:16:05 | 172. | | 3:51:55 | 91. |
92 | 68 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 | FIN | 3:52:17 | |
| 1 Tiina Komssi | | | | 54:06 | 126. |
| 2 Astra Francke | 54:30 | 155. | | 1:48:36 | 135. |
| 3 Tessa Pulli | 48:34 | 60. | | 2:37:10 | 94. |
| 4 Heidi Salonen | 1:15:07 | 158. | | 3:52:17 | 92. |
93 | 48 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 3:52:28 | |
| 1 Saara Nikkari | | | | 52:30 | 99. |
| 2 Sanna Minkkinen | 1:04:24 | 380. | | 1:56:54 | 211. |
| 3 Marika Suominen | 50:34 | 85. | | 2:47:28 | 159. |
| 4 Päivi Kulmala | 1:05:00 | 45. | | 3:52:28 | 93. |
94 | 47 | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 3:52:34 | |
| 1 Reija Kallioniemi | | | | 1:02:12 | 333. |
| 2 Anna Laitinen | 55:46 | 179. | | 1:57:58 | 223. |
| 3 Emilia Teini | 50:07 | 78. | | 2:48:05 | 169. |
| 4 Marika Teini | 1:04:29 | 44. | | 3:52:34 | 94. |
95 | 240 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 3:52:42 | |
| 1 Tatiana Rozova | | | | 51:14 | 61. |
| 2 Maria Jakovleva | 53:01 | 132. | | 1:44:15 | 81. |
| 3 Lena Jauhiainen | 50:37 | 88. | | 2:34:52 | 72. |
| 4 Sabrina Meriheinä | 1:17:50 | 199. | | 3:52:42 | 95. |
96 | 494 | Scotland | GBR | 3:52:49 | |
| 1 Hazel Wright | | | | 1:00:34 | 291. |
| 2 Hollie Orr | 50:04 | 69. | | 1:50:38 | 150. |
| 3 Jessica Orr | 54:14 | 151. | | 2:44:52 | 137. |
| 4 Mhairi MacKenzie | 1:07:57 | 64. | | 3:52:49 | 96. |
97 | 290 | IL Gular | NOR | 3:52:57 | |
| 1 Hanne Növik | | | | 47:31 | 4. |
| 2 Christiane Trosse | 50:49 | 82. | | 1:38:20 | 43. |
| 3 Birgitte Torbjörnsen | 1:03:27 | 335. | | 2:41:47 | 114. |
| 4 Anne Kari Vikingstad | 1:11:10 | 104. | | 3:52:57 | 97. |
98 | 12 | OK Tisaren | SWE | 3:52:59 | |
| 1 Helena Andersson | | | | 50:09 | 54. |
| 2 Julia Lauri | 1:01:55 | 309. | | 1:52:04 | 171. |
| 3 Lovisa Persson | 53:16 | 127. | | 2:45:20 | 139. |
| 4 Rebecka Nylin | 1:07:39 | 62. | | 3:52:59 | 98. |
99 | 183 | Sandefjord OK | NOR | 3:53:00 | |
| 1 Kristine Fjeldbo | | | | 53:36 | 116. |
| 2 Marie Asprusten | 51:46 | 99. | | 1:45:22 | 99. |
| 3 Solfrid Helgesen | 59:08 | 248. | | 2:44:30 | 132. |
| 4 Elin-Kristin Hem | 1:08:30 | 74. | | 3:53:00 | 99. |
100 | 144 | Löten OL | NOR | 3:53:06 | |
| 1 Lene Godager | | | | 54:08 | 127. |
| 2 Nikoline Ekeber Schjerve | 50:52 | 84. | | 1:45:00 | 91. |
| 3 Jenni Hesselberg Indby | 1:00:51 | 283. | | 2:45:51 | 140. |
| 4 Nina Smestad | 1:07:15 | 58. | | 3:53:06 | 100. |
101 | 123 | Koo-Vee 3 | FIN | 3:53:07 | |
| 1 Miina Kanko | | | | 54:34 | 145. |
| 2 Kaisa Lylynperä | 54:18 | 152. | | 1:48:52 | 139. |
| 3 Natalia Kanko | 51:53 | 111. | | 2:40:45 | 107. |
| 4 Miia Niittynen | 1:12:22 | 119. | | 3:53:07 | 101. |
102 | 130 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 | FIN | 3:53:24 | |
| 1 Sanna Kauppila | | | | 55:31 | 164. |
| 2 Jenna Hakulinen | 54:46 | 161. | | 1:50:17 | 149. |
| 3 Leena-Maija Harju | 51:39 | 108. | | 2:41:56 | 115. |
| 4 Elisa Kemppainen | 1:11:28 | 109. | | 3:53:24 | 102. |
103 | 63 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | FIN | 3:53:36 | |
| 1 Tytti Kirvesmies | | | | 52:14 | 90. |
| 2 Sanni Kotilainen | 53:06 | 135. | | 1:45:20 | 98. |
| 3 Kirsi Koivuniemi | 50:19 | 83. | | 2:35:39 | 81. |
| 4 Miia Karetjoki | 1:17:57 | 202. | | 3:53:36 | 103. |
104 | 481 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 | FIN | 3:53:53 | |
| 1 Anna-Sofia Marila | | | | 54:20 | 135. |
| 2 Sonja Kyrölä | 56:34 | 194. | | 1:50:54 | 155. |
| 3 Elina Virekunnas | 53:02 | 125. | | 2:43:56 | 123. |
| 4 Tuija Laine | 1:09:57 | 91. | | 3:53:53 | 104. |
105 | 89 | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 3:53:59 | |
| 1 Maarit Korpi | | | | 52:01 | 80. |
| 2 Johanna Lehto | 52:36 | 118. | | 1:44:37 | 87. |
| 3 Essi Varjonen | 52:00 | 112. | | 2:36:37 | 90. |
| 4 sanna Palomäki | 1:17:22 | 191. | | 3:53:59 | 105. |
106 | 95 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | FIN | 3:54:26 | |
| 1 Emmi Hasu | | | | 57:40 | 209. |
| 2 Katja Vanhalakka | 49:56 | 63. | | 1:47:36 | 129. |
| 3 Roosa Pekkalin | 56:49 | 192. | | 2:44:25 | 129. |
| 4 Sari Vääränen | 1:10:01 | 92. | | 3:54:26 | 106. |
107 | 141 | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 3:54:42 | |
| 1 Laura Vike | | | | 56:02 | 180. |
| 2 Johanna Hulkkonen | 47:41 | 42. | | 1:43:43 | 64. |
| 3 Päivi Luoma | 53:14 | 126. | | 2:36:57 | 92. |
| 4 Ilze Cahrausa | 1:17:45 | 197. | | 3:54:42 | 107. |
108 | 90 | Kangasala SK 2 | FIN | 3:54:51 | |
| 1 Savolainen Iida | | | | 54:29 | 142. |
| 2 Kukonlehto Marja | 52:10 | 111. | | 1:46:39 | 124. |
| 3 Palm Laura | 55:48 | 173. | | 2:42:27 | 119. |
| 4 Toivonen Sirra | 1:12:24 | 120. | | 3:54:51 | 108. |
109 | 110 | Delta 2 | FIN | 3:55:23 | |
| 1 Riina Valonen | | | | 58:15 | 230. |
| 2 Essi Kangasaho | 51:07 | 86. | | 1:49:22 | 143. |
| 3 Pirita Orkola | 50:17 | 81. | | 2:39:39 | 100. |
| 4 Elena Novikova | 1:15:44 | 169. | | 3:55:23 | 109. |
110 | 54 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 3:55:24 | |
| 1 Anna Närhi | | | | 51:34 | 72. |
| 2 Maaret Rantanen | 48:18 | 49. | | 1:39:52 | 51. |
| 3 Laura Janhunen | 55:26 | 171. | | 2:35:18 | 78. |
| 4 Nina Mäki | 1:20:06 | 238. | | 3:55:24 | 110. |
111 | 76 | MS Parma 2 | FIN | 3:55:33 | |
| 1 Sanna Taina | | | | 58:12 | 227. |
| 2 Katja Mjösund | 50:45 | 80. | | 1:48:57 | 140. |
| 3 Eveliina Muukkonen | 46:44 | 40. | | 2:35:41 | 83. |
| 4 Maija Sianoja | 1:19:52 | 230. | | 3:55:33 | 111. |
112 | 122 | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 3:55:49 | |
| 1 Hanna Siven | | | | 52:24 | 96. |
| 2 Johanna Kriikkula | 51:24 | 91. | | 1:43:48 | 67. |
| 3 Tiina Kihlström | 56:18 | 186. | | 2:40:06 | 105. |
| 4 Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen | 1:15:43 | 168. | | 3:55:49 | 112. |
113 | 128 | IF Femman | FIN | 3:57:00 | |
| 1 Sabina Bäck | | | | 1:05:34 | 403. |
| 2 Mari Mäki-Torkko | 53:55 | 146. | | 1:59:29 | 252. |
| 3 Pernilla Tunis | 49:10 | 69. | | 2:48:39 | 175. |
| 4 Olga Novikova | 1:08:21 | 69. | | 3:57:00 | 113. |
114 | 211 | Attunda OK | SWE | 3:57:13 | |
| 1 Terese Herlin | | | | 54:55 | 155. |
| 2 Elin Karlsson | 51:16 | 88. | | 1:46:11 | 115. |
| 3 Laura dAngelo | 1:01:35 | 298. | | 2:47:46 | 164. |
| 4 Jenny Eliasson | 1:09:27 | 84. | | 3:57:13 | 114. |
115 | 194 | SK Saue Tammed | EST | 3:57:15 | |
| 1 Marje Venelaine | | | | 52:18 | 91. |
| 2 Piia Paasma | 56:05 | 184. | | 1:48:23 | 133. |
| 3 Anneli Orav | 1:00:02 | 262. | | 2:48:25 | 172. |
| 4 Viivi-Anne Soots | 1:08:50 | 77. | | 3:57:15 | 115. |
116 | 66 | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 3:57:17 | |
| 1 Saana Sivill | | | | 53:20 | 110. |
| 2 Kaisu Martinmäki | 51:48 | 102. | | 1:45:08 | 94. |
| 3 Paula Hartman | 50:40 | 89. | | 2:35:48 | 85. |
| 4 Sirkka Oikarinen | 1:21:29 | 260. | | 3:57:17 | 116. |
117 | 170 | Gävle OK | SWE | 3:57:23 | |
| 1 Maria Nordström | | | | 57:09 | 200. |
| 2 Elisabet Enmark | 54:36 | 160. | | 1:51:45 | 164. |
| 3 Carlotta Bergqvist | 47:47 | 51. | | 2:39:32 | 99. |
| 4 Ingela Eriksson | 1:17:51 | 200. | | 3:57:23 | 117. |
118 | 187 | OK Purva Bridejs | LAT | 3:57:25 | |
| 1 Laima Klauza | | | | 55:32 | 165. |
| 2 Agnese Uzule | 52:59 | 131. | | 1:48:31 | 134. |
| 3 Kristine Veita | 1:00:49 | 281. | | 2:49:20 | 179. |
| 4 Kristine Kokina | 1:08:05 | 66. | | 3:57:25 | 118. |
119 | 106 | OK Gulfstream | RUS | 3:57:29 | |
| 1 Svetlana Nikolaeva | | | | 58:13 | 228. |
| 2 Elizaveta Kuznetsova | 1:03:07 | 344. | | 2:01:20 | 270. |
| 3 Nadezda Dvorko | 46:47 | 42. | | 2:48:07 | 170. |
| 4 Anastasia Galitarova | 1:09:22 | 81. | | 3:57:29 | 119. |
120 | 87 | Ås-UMB orientering | NOR | 3:57:30 | |
| 1 Johansen Ingvild Maalen | | | | 56:59 | 197. |
| 2 Maurset Silje Uhlen | 53:14 | 137. | | 1:50:13 | 148. |
| 3 Dagny Lysaker | 53:25 | 132. | | 2:43:38 | 122. |
| 4 Ragnhild Utstumo | 1:13:52 | 140. | | 3:57:30 | 120. |
121 | 206 | Madonas BJSS | LAT | 3:57:49 | |
| 1 Elina Karklina | | | | 55:34 | 169. |
| 2 Natalija Pelepeca | 55:15 | 170. | | 1:50:49 | 153. |
| 3 Elina Svilpe | 55:54 | 176. | | 2:46:43 | 145. |
| 4 Una Arama | 1:11:06 | 103. | | 3:57:49 | 121. |
122 | 109 | OLG Galgenen | SUI | 3:57:50 | |
| 1 Barbara Huesler | | | | 1:03:39 | 350. |
| 2 Daniela Wehrli | 54:14 | 151. | | 1:57:53 | 221. |
| 3 Katja Stoeckli | 52:25 | 116. | | 2:50:18 | 183. |
| 4 Livia Seemann | 1:07:32 | 61. | | 3:57:50 | 122. |
123 | 184 | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 3:57:51 | |
| 1 Natalia Pikova | | | | 54:14 | 131. |
| 2 Hanne Kolehmainen | 51:53 | 103. | | 1:46:07 | 111. |
| 3 Marjaana Andelin | 1:01:16 | 295. | | 2:47:23 | 154. |
| 4 Sanna Andelin | 1:10:28 | 97. | | 3:57:51 | 123. |
124 | 404 | OK Orient 2 | FIN | 3:57:53 | |
| 1 Jonna Bäckman | | | | 57:46 | 213. |
| 2 Marie Fred | 54:12 | 149. | | 1:51:58 | 169. |
| 3 Charlotta Linnaila | 49:10 | 70. | | 2:41:08 | 112. |
| 4 Henrica Wiksten | 1:16:45 | 180. | | 3:57:53 | 124. |
125 | 133 | IF Thor 2 | SWE | 3:58:01 | |
| 1 Eva Nordkvist | | | | 49:26 | 41. |
| 2 Annika Ridell | 55:38 | 176. | | 1:45:04 | 92. |
| 3 Sara Bengtsson | 51:19 | 102. | | 2:36:23 | 88. |
| 4 Dorothe Spillmann | 1:21:38 | 262. | | 3:58:01 | 125. |
126 | 281 | OK Pan Århus | DEN | 3:58:05 | |
| 1 Emma Klingenberg | | | | 52:13 | 88. |
| 2 Nanna Dybdal | 51:46 | 100. | | 1:43:59 | 70. |
| 3 Astrid Ank | 59:11 | 250. | | 2:43:10 | 121. |
| 4 Marie Hauerslev | 1:14:55 | 155. | | 3:58:05 | 126. |
127 | 55 | Hellas 2 | SWE | 3:58:25 | |
| 1 Alja Maricheca | | | | 57:43 | 211. |
| 2 Vesta Ambrazaite | 54:12 | 150. | | 1:51:55 | 168. |
| 3 Olga Zherdeva | 54:45 | 159. | | 2:46:40 | 143. |
| 4 Tatiana Mendel | 1:11:45 | 110. | | 3:58:25 | 127. |
128 | 96 | Pargas IF 2 | FIN | 3:58:33 | |
| 1 Jeanette Penttilä | | | | 1:01:17 | 312. |
| 2 Tatjana Eskolin | 52:39 | 120. | | 1:53:56 | 184. |
| 3 Raija Rantanen | 53:44 | 142. | | 2:47:40 | 162. |
| 4 Ingela Mattsson | 1:10:53 | 101. | | 3:58:33 | 128. |
129 | 118 | Hiisirasti 2 | FIN | 3:58:55 | |
| 1 Natalia Korzhova | | | | 57:51 | 215. |
| 2 Laura Salmi | 54:33 | 156. | | 1:52:24 | 175. |
| 3 Jenni Järvinen | 52:26 | 117. | | 2:44:50 | 135. |
| 4 Jenni Mettälä | 1:14:05 | 143. | | 3:58:55 | 129. |
130 | 387 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn | NOR | 3:59:15 | |
| 1 Anna Ulvensöen | | | | 57:54 | 217. |
| 2 Marthe Glöersen | 56:04 | 183. | | 1:53:58 | 185. |
| 3 Marta Ulvensöen | 48:01 | 53. | | 2:41:59 | 116. |
| 4 Anne Gyri Glöersen | 1:17:16 | 188. | | 3:59:15 | 130. |
131 | 113 | MS Parma 3 | FIN | 3:59:16 | |
| 1 Carla Guillen-Escriba | | | | 56:34 | 192. |
| 2 Laura Lammila | 52:33 | 117. | | 1:49:07 | 141. |
| 3 Hanna Sareila | 50:35 | 86. | | 2:39:42 | 101. |
| 4 Anna-Kaisa Harju | 1:19:34 | 225. | | 3:59:16 | 131. |
132 | 242 | Järla IF OK 2 | SWE | 3:59:22 | |
| 1 Klara Hall | | | | 57:18 | 202. |
| 2 Ellen Jansson | 58:10 | 219. | | 1:55:28 | 197. |
| 3 Linnea Längbeng | 53:48 | 144. | | 2:49:16 | 178. |
| 4 Malin Sandsrtröm | 1:10:06 | 93. | | 3:59:22 | 132. |
133 | 450 | Dainava1 | LTU | 3:59:43 | |
| 1 Jurate Rukaite | | | | 1:11:29 | 502. |
| 2 Vilma Rudzenskaite | 53:50 | 144. | | 2:05:19 | 323. |
| 3 Aukse Gulbinaite | 53:52 | 147. | | 2:59:11 | 233. |
| 4 Sandra Pauzaite | 1:00:32 | 20. | | 3:59:43 | 133. |
134 | 161 | US Primiero San Martino | ITA | 3:59:59 | |
| 1 Nicole Scalet | | | | 54:04 | 125. |
| 2 Claudia Zanetel | 1:01:07 | 289. | | 1:55:11 | 193. |
| 3 Elena Jagher | 52:31 | 118. | | 2:47:42 | 163. |
| 4 Carlotta Scalet | 1:12:17 | 117. | | 3:59:59 | 134. |
135 | 25 | OK Tyr | SWE | 4:00:39 | |
| 1 Franciska Wolleb | | | | 49:52 | 51. |
| 2 Maria Brodin | 55:14 | 168. | | 1:45:06 | 93. |
| 3 My Westlund | 59:09 | 249. | | 2:44:15 | 128. |
| 4 Malin Jonsson | 1:16:24 | 176. | | 4:00:39 | 135. |
136 | 98 | Nord West | RUS | 4:00:52 | |
| 1 Maria Fedorova | | | | 54:38 | 147. |
| 2 Julia Izotova | 56:09 | 187. | | 1:50:47 | 151. |
| 3 Lubov Sergeeva | 53:20 | 130. | | 2:44:07 | 126. |
| 4 Veronika Raeva | 1:16:45 | 181. | | 4:00:52 | 136. |
137 | 277 | IK Kronan | FIN | 4:01:04 | |
| 1 Ida-Marie Skogvik | | | | 56:02 | 181. |
| 2 Lilian Strandvall | 55:46 | 178. | | 1:51:48 | 166. |
| 3 Lina Boholm | 56:00 | 178. | | 2:47:48 | 165. |
| 4 Eva-Lina Skogvik | 1:13:16 | 136. | | 4:01:04 | 137. |
138 | 158 | Omega | RUS | 4:01:31 | |
| 1 Ekaterina Rebrova | | | | 56:00 | 179. |
| 2 Mariya Krylova | 51:31 | 93. | | 1:47:31 | 128. |
| 3 Zoya Tihonova | 51:33 | 104. | | 2:39:04 | 95. |
| 4 Elena Heldert | 1:22:27 | 270. | | 4:01:31 | 138. |
139 | 174 | Hagaby GoIF | SWE | 4:01:32 | |
| 1 KARIN PERSSON | | | | 55:39 | 171. |
| 2 LOVISA LARSSON | 50:29 | 75. | | 1:46:08 | 112. |
| 3 LOVISA FALK | 54:55 | 162. | | 2:41:03 | 110. |
| 4 KARIN GUSTAFFSON | 1:20:29 | 247. | | 4:01:32 | 139. |
140 | 125 | OK Orient | FIN | 4:01:34 | |
| 1 Vilma Lamminpää | | | | 56:24 | 186. |
| 2 Sanni Lepola | 57:36 | 205. | | 1:54:00 | 186. |
| 3 Emma Simosas | 52:49 | 121. | | 2:46:49 | 148. |
| 4 Hilla Lamminpää | 1:14:45 | 150. | | 4:01:34 | 140. |
141 | 134 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 | FIN | 4:02:04 | |
| 1 Niina Männikkö | | | | 53:24 | 112. |
| 2 Ilona Lehtinen | 1:07:24 | 437. | | 2:00:48 | 265. |
| 3 Matleena Ojapalo | 46:36 | 38. | | 2:47:24 | 155. |
| 4 Lila Harjamäki | 1:14:40 | 149. | | 4:02:04 | 141. |
142 | 875 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 | SWE | 4:02:12 | |
| 1 Zuzana Macuchova | | | | 51:06 | 58. |
| 2 Karin Elfving | 52:54 | 128. | | 1:44:00 | 72. |
| 3 Frida Emanuelsson | 58:11 | 223. | | 2:42:11 | 117. |
| 4 Sara Johansson | 1:20:01 | 235. | | 4:02:12 | 142. |
143 | 119 | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 4:02:27 | |
| 1 Sari Anttonen | | | | 48:47 | 23. |
| 2 Milka Leppäsalmi | 55:18 | 172. | | 1:44:05 | 75. |
| 3 Rosa Leinonen | 1:00:46 | 277. | | 2:44:51 | 136. |
| 4 Sonja Mörsky | 1:17:36 | 195. | | 4:02:27 | 143. |
144 | 254 | Lunds OK | SWE | 4:02:40 | |
| 1 Sanna Linsefors | | | | 51:22 | 63. |
| 2 Carin Emanuelsson | 54:54 | 162. | | 1:46:16 | 116. |
| 3 Hanna Modin | 1:01:35 | 297. | | 2:47:51 | 166. |
| 4 Anna Olsson | 1:14:49 | 153. | | 4:02:40 | 144. |
145 | 233 | OK Orvand | EST | 4:02:44 | |
| 1 Marilin Sulg | | | | 53:44 | 119. |
| 2 Liina Palu | 52:46 | 126. | | 1:46:30 | 121. |
| 3 Triinu Rooni | 1:03:25 | 334. | | 2:49:55 | 180. |
| 4 Mariann Sulg | 1:12:49 | 127. | | 4:02:44 | 145. |
146 | 165 | RAE ROK | EST | 4:02:47 | |
| 1 Liina Haldna | | | | 1:01:01 | 303. |
| 2 Eva-Maria Ehala | 59:22 | 249. | | 2:00:23 | 261. |
| 3 Grete Gutmann | 49:47 | 75. | | 2:50:10 | 182. |
| 4 Edith Kannel | 1:12:37 | 122. | | 4:02:47 | 146. |
147 | 332 | OK NjuVim OKBre SOK | SWE | 4:02:50 | |
| 1 Amanda Leo | | | | 53:36 | 117. |
| 2 Emma Rosn | 52:26 | 115. | | 1:46:02 | 109. |
| 3 Emma Pettersson | 54:54 | 161. | | 2:40:56 | 109. |
| 4 Stefanie Andersson | 1:21:54 | 264. | | 4:02:50 | 147. |
148 | 6 | Rastikarhut | FIN | 4:02:51 | |
| 1 Jenni Mäntyniemi | | | | 58:40 | 240. |
| 2 Sanna Jauhiainen | 1:00:44 | 284. | | 1:59:24 | 250. |
| 3 Laura Jakobsson | 51:09 | 98. | | 2:50:33 | 184. |
| 4 Anni Kulmala | 1:12:18 | 118. | | 4:02:51 | 148. |
149 | 180 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:02:59 | |
| 1 Mia-Riitta Vikström | | | | 55:41 | 173. |
| 2 Aino Kattilakoski | 50:44 | 78. | | 1:46:25 | 119. |
| 3 Ruska Saarela | 52:42 | 119. | | 2:39:07 | 96. |
| 4 Marja Penttilä | 1:23:52 | 293. | | 4:02:59 | 149. |
150 | 480 | Karelia | RUS | 4:03:01 | |
| 1 Zlata Borina | | | | 54:20 | 136. |
| 2 Anna Moiseeva | 1:04:23 | 379. | | 1:58:43 | 241. |
| 3 Svetlana Lozinskaja | 53:50 | 145. | | 2:52:33 | 194. |
| 4 Galina Ezhkova | 1:10:28 | 96. | | 4:03:01 | 150. |
151 | 93 | OK Skogsfalken 2 | SWE | 4:03:24 | |
| 1 Emma Bergman | | | | 1:00:49 | 298. |
| 2 Erika Rovina | 56:29 | 191. | | 1:57:18 | 219. |
| 3 Hanna Wåhlin | 57:45 | 214. | | 2:55:03 | 217. |
| 4 Nadiya Volynska | 1:08:21 | 70. | | 4:03:24 | 151. |
152 | 143 | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 4:03:28 | |
| 1 Eevamari Oksanen | | | | 54:11 | 129. |
| 2 Arja Nuolioja | 56:56 | 197. | | 1:51:07 | 156. |
| 3 Kirsi Kihlström | 53:42 | 140. | | 2:44:49 | 134. |
| 4 Annukka Varkoi | 1:18:39 | 213. | | 4:03:28 | 152. |
153 | 478 | OK Dacke | SWE | 4:03:31 | |
| 1 Lisa Pettersson | | | | 49:36 | 46. |
| 2 Maja Pettersson | 56:10 | 188. | | 1:45:46 | 106. |
| 3 Maja Andersson | 55:23 | 170. | | 2:41:09 | 113. |
| 4 Frida Andersson | 1:22:22 | 268. | | 4:03:31 | 153. |
154 | 374 | Lynx 3 | FIN | 4:03:37 | |
| 1 Nina Ritakallio | | | | 51:58 | 79. |
| 2 Meri Vihavainen | 57:32 | 204. | | 1:49:30 | 145. |
| 3 Sara Karvonen | 57:41 | 213. | | 2:47:11 | 152. |
| 4 Nin Ljunqvist-Sarparanta | 1:16:26 | 177. | | 4:03:37 | 154. |
155 | 745 | Kongsberg OL 2 | NOR | 4:03:43 | |
| 1 Drage Eline | | | | 1:00:20 | 278. |
| 2 Kasin Christina | 51:20 | 90. | | 1:51:40 | 162. |
| 3 Renard Celine | 57:31 | 210. | | 2:49:11 | 177. |
| 4 Somby Flågan Stine | 1:14:32 | 145. | | 4:03:43 | 155. |
156 | 149 | Rånäs OK | SWE | 4:03:55 | |
| 1 Alexandra Bjärrenholt | | | | 54:19 | 134. |
| 2 Rebecca Bjärrenholt | 59:05 | 243. | | 1:53:24 | 182. |
| 3 Elisabeth Hedlöf | 53:22 | 131. | | 2:46:46 | 147. |
| 4 Amanda Eklund | 1:17:09 | 185. | | 4:03:55 | 156. |
157 | 212 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 4:04:07 | |
| 1 Marika Savukoski | | | | 49:33 | 44. |
| 2 Anna Kurkela | 55:22 | 173. | | 1:44:55 | 90. |
| 3 Sirpa Torvinen | 1:02:29 | 315. | | 2:47:24 | 156. |
| 4 Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen | 1:16:43 | 179. | | 4:04:07 | 157. |
158 | 83 | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 4:04:14 | |
| 1 Tiia Tallila | | | | 1:00:16 | 274. |
| 2 Susanna Laakkonen | 56:32 | 193. | | 1:56:48 | 210. |
| 3 Minna-Mari Olli | 57:57 | 215. | | 2:54:45 | 212. |
| 4 Essi Partanen | 1:09:29 | 86. | | 4:04:14 | 158. |
159 | 154 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | FIN | 4:04:41 | |
| 1 Sanni Kivelä | | | | 55:09 | 159. |
| 2 Pinja Kurppa | 53:33 | 138. | | 1:48:42 | 136. |
| 3 Fanny Kurppa | 58:43 | 237. | | 2:47:25 | 157. |
| 4 Inkeri Lindeman | 1:17:16 | 187. | | 4:04:41 | 159. |
160 | 268 | Catalonia Team | ESP | 4:04:59 | |
| 1 Annabel Fernandez | | | | 54:49 | 152. |
| 2 Ona Rafols | 49:17 | 57. | | 1:44:06 | 77. |
| 3 Amigo Anna | 59:55 | 260. | | 2:44:01 | 124. |
| 4 Serrallonga Anna | 1:20:58 | 254. | | 4:04:59 | 160. |
161 | 278 | OK Nackhe | SWE | 4:05:09 | |
| 1 Frida Andersson | | | | 54:52 | 154. |
| 2 Sofie Söderblom | 1:00:54 | 286. | | 1:55:46 | 200. |
| 3 Sara Skyggesson | 52:05 | 113. | | 2:47:51 | 167. |
| 4 Linnea Johnsson | 1:17:18 | 189. | | 4:05:09 | 161. |
162 | 274 | Kristiansand OK | NOR | 4:05:40 | |
| 1 Anneke Hald Björgum | | | | 52:06 | 85. |
| 2 Maja Berger | 51:38 | 94. | | 1:43:44 | 65. |
| 3 Annika Olsen | 56:12 | 183. | | 2:39:56 | 104. |
| 4 Una Glende Janson | 1:25:44 | 328. | | 4:05:40 | 162. |
163 | 126 | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 4:05:43 | |
| 1 Marja-Terttu Repo | | | | 1:00:20 | 277. |
| 2 Minttu-Maija Repo | 51:14 | 87. | | 1:51:34 | 161. |
| 3 Salla Turpeinen | 1:02:11 | 309. | | 2:53:45 | 204. |
| 4 Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 1:11:58 | 113. | | 4:05:43 | 163. |
164 | 935 | Voittajat 1989 | FIN | 4:05:46 | |
| 1 Annamari Vierikko | | | | 55:05 | 157. |
| 2 Maritta Kymäläinen | 1:01:04 | 288. | | 1:56:09 | 204. |
| 3 Ulla Mänttäri | 56:03 | 179. | | 2:52:12 | 190. |
| 4 Kirsi Boström | 1:13:34 | 137. | | 4:05:46 | 164. |
165 | 276 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 | SWE | 4:06:05 | |
| 1 Ylva Ericson | | | | 52:23 | 95. |
| 2 Stina Edejern | 58:50 | 237. | | 1:51:13 | 158. |
| 3 Sarah Hoof | 57:25 | 207. | | 2:48:38 | 174. |
| 4 Fru Fortuna | 1:17:27 | 192. | | 4:06:05 | 165. |
166 | 152 | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 4:06:06 | |
| 1 Paula Savolainen | | | | 1:02:20 | 337. |
| 2 Nelli Oravainen | 54:54 | 163. | | 1:57:14 | 216. |
| 3 Niina Laininen | 57:36 | 211. | | 2:54:50 | 214. |
| 4 Terhi Mykkänen | 1:11:16 | 107. | | 4:06:06 | 166. |
167 | 97 | IFK Moras OK 2 | SWE | 4:06:07 | |
| 1 Lisa Hallberg | | | | 57:01 | 198. |
| 2 Johanna Hallberg | 54:09 | 148. | | 1:51:10 | 157. |
| 3 Ida Johansson | 55:13 | 167. | | 2:46:23 | 141. |
| 4 Sara Rapp | 1:19:44 | 227. | | 4:06:07 | 167. |
168 | 146 | Paimion Rasti 3 | FIN | 4:06:14 | |
| 1 Annamaria Väli-Klemelä | | | | 1:00:45 | 296. |
| 2 Signe Dambe | 55:06 | 167. | | 1:55:51 | 201. |
| 3 Henna Reponen | 58:07 | 218. | | 2:53:58 | 206. |
| 4 Jaana Pulkkinen | 1:12:16 | 116. | | 4:06:14 | 168. |
169 | 269 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 | FIN | 4:06:14 | |
| 1 Minna-Liisa Mankkinen | | | | 55:40 | 172. |
| 2 Inna Tuomala | 52:39 | 121. | | 1:48:19 | 132. |
| 3 Tarja Lepo | 55:48 | 174. | | 2:44:07 | 127. |
| 4 Eija Meriläinen | 1:22:07 | 266. | | 4:06:14 | 169. |
170 | 701 | Konnerud IL 2 | NOR | 4:07:34 | |
| 1 Annette Fjeldheim | | | | 55:34 | 170. |
| 2 Hansen Maren Mohagen | 52:03 | 106. | | 1:47:37 | 130. |
| 3 Isa Heggedal | 57:10 | 201. | | 2:44:47 | 133. |
| 4 Synne Baklid | 1:22:47 | 273. | | 4:07:34 | 170. |
171 | 182 | Espoon Suunta 2 | FIN | 4:07:44 | |
| 1 Leena Linjama | | | | 1:01:54 | 327. |
| 2 Anu Uhotoinen | 1:00:26 | 276. | | 2:02:20 | 288. |
| 3 Jenni Simola | 49:45 | 74. | | 2:52:05 | 189. |
| 4 Annukka Galkin | 1:15:39 | 166. | | 4:07:44 | 171. |
172 | 197 | IK Auseklis | LAT | 4:07:48 | |
| 1 Beata Zalaiskalns | | | | 55:45 | 174. |
| 2 Madara Freimane | 55:05 | 166. | | 1:50:50 | 154. |
| 3 Baiba Smila | 53:38 | 138. | | 2:44:28 | 131. |
| 4 Ieva Ansaberga | 1:23:20 | 286. | | 4:07:48 | 172. |
173 | 172 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 | FIN | 4:08:00 | |
| 1 Anne Kataja | | | | 1:02:29 | 341. |
| 2 Maaret Turunen | 58:40 | 231. | | 2:01:09 | 268. |
| 3 Sirkku Minkkinen | 58:14 | 225. | | 2:59:23 | 235. |
| 4 Mervi Pesu | 1:08:37 | 75. | | 4:08:00 | 173. |
174 | 129 | OK Ilves | EST | 4:08:06 | |
| 1 Hannula-Katrin Pandis | | | | 54:18 | 133. |
| 2 Britta Panker | 54:27 | 153. | | 1:48:45 | 137. |
| 3 Kaia Kivikas | 56:31 | 188. | | 2:45:16 | 138. |
| 4 Triin Vask | 1:22:50 | 275. | | 4:08:06 | 174. |
175 | 367 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 4:08:13 | |
| 1 Tea Laurila | | | | 54:26 | 139. |
| 2 Bohdana Hezckova | 49:57 | 65. | | 1:44:23 | 85. |
| 3 Salla Koskinen | 58:43 | 238. | | 2:43:06 | 120. |
| 4 Johanna Ritanotko | 1:25:07 | 311. | | 4:08:13 | 175. |
176 | 114 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:08:33 | |
| 1 Jonna Lindstedt | | | | 59:27 | 252. |
| 2 Mari Sipilä | 58:46 | 235. | | 1:58:13 | 225. |
| 3 Lotta Råberg | 54:51 | 160. | | 2:53:04 | 200. |
| 4 Katri Leskelä | 1:15:29 | 161. | | 4:08:33 | 176. |
177 | 411 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 | SWE | 4:08:34 | |
| 1 Matilda Lagerholm | | | | 1:00:17 | 275. |
| 2 Diana Soldagg | 58:09 | 218. | | 1:58:26 | 232. |
| 3 Hanna Käll | 54:26 | 154. | | 2:52:52 | 199. |
| 4 Jenny Warg | 1:15:42 | 167. | | 4:08:34 | 177. |
178 | 425 | Växjö OK | SWE | 4:08:36 | |
| 1 Helena Linden | | | | 54:32 | 144. |
| 2 Katarina Linden | 56:51 | 195. | | 1:51:23 | 160. |
| 3 Agnes Adolfsson | 1:01:14 | 294. | | 2:52:37 | 197. |
| 4 Lisa Jansson | 1:15:59 | 171. | | 4:08:36 | 178. |
179 | 171 | Klyftamo | SWE | 4:08:43 | |
| 1 Malin Sörstrand | | | | 56:29 | 189. |
| 2 Kicki Häggblom | 49:54 | 62. | | 1:46:23 | 118. |
| 3 Sara Jonsson | 53:46 | 143. | | 2:40:09 | 106. |
| 4 Jessica Gustafsson | 1:28:34 | 381. | | 4:08:43 | 179. |
180 | 255 | Östmarka OK | NOR | 4:08:45 | |
| 1 Böhlerengen Kine Dirro | | | | 58:41 | 241. |
| 2 Vilde Moi | 59:16 | 247. | | 1:57:57 | 222. |
| 3 Marie Håversen | 50:41 | 91. | | 2:48:38 | 173. |
| 4 Vigdis Hoböl | 1:20:07 | 239. | | 4:08:45 | 180. |
181 | 201 | Västerås SOK 2 | SWE | 4:10:06 | |
| 1 Thea Lillehov | | | | 54:26 | 138. |
| 2 Anna Zetterberg | 52:14 | 113. | | 1:46:40 | 125. |
| 3 Carolina Mikaelsdotter | 1:00:30 | 270. | | 2:47:10 | 151. |
| 4 Sofia Carlsson | 1:22:56 | 278. | | 4:10:06 | 181. |
182 | 91 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 | SWE | 4:10:10 | |
| 1 Katerina Saffkova | | | | 56:31 | 191. |
| 2 Marie Rönnestrand | 52:42 | 123. | | 1:49:13 | 142. |
| 3 EvaLena Ericson | 1:06:19 | 379. | | 2:55:32 | 221. |
| 4 Karin Leonhardt | 1:14:38 | 147. | | 4:10:10 | 182. |
183 | 312 | Delta 4 | FIN | 4:10:44 | |
| 1 Sanna Savolainen | | | | 54:43 | 149. |
| 2 Tanja Viskari | 59:18 | 248. | | 1:54:01 | 187. |
| 3 Virpi Roine | 53:52 | 146. | | 2:47:53 | 168. |
| 4 Irmeli Laine | 1:22:51 | 276. | | 4:10:44 | 183. |
184 | 156 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 4:11:08 | |
| 1 Mervi Ketola | | | | 58:36 | 237. |
| 2 Hanna Mettälä | 57:44 | 208. | | 1:56:20 | 206. |
| 3 Hanna Vainionpää | 50:05 | 77. | | 2:46:25 | 142. |
| 4 Auli Hovikorpi | 1:24:43 | 307. | | 4:11:08 | 184. |
185 | 348 | MS Parma 8 | FIN | 4:11:26 | |
| 1 Anu Ekström | | | | 56:48 | 196. |
| 2 Anniina Paronen | 49:34 | 59. | | 1:46:22 | 117. |
| 3 Johanna Honkanen | 54:43 | 158. | | 2:41:05 | 111. |
| 4 Anna-Sofia Vainio | 1:30:21 | 404. | | 4:11:26 | 185. |
186 | 576 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 | SWE | 4:11:27 | |
| 1 Annika Blomberg | | | | 55:54 | 176. |
| 2 Sofia Malmqvist | 50:07 | 72. | | 1:46:01 | 108. |
| 3 Maria Göthfors | 1:06:40 | 385. | | 2:52:41 | 198. |
| 4 Karolina Källstrand | 1:18:46 | 215. | | 4:11:27 | 186. |
187 | 373 | OK Linne 3 | SWE | 4:11:30 | |
| 1 Karin Hedberg | | | | 1:04:14 | 370. |
| 2 Jennie Hellström | 58:05 | 216. | | 2:02:19 | 287. |
| 3 Karna Thorsson | 57:19 | 205. | | 2:59:38 | 236. |
| 4 Mari Troeng | 1:11:52 | 112. | | 4:11:30 | 187. |
188 | 155 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 4:11:34 | |
| 1 Maria Laitinen | | | | 57:51 | 216. |
| 2 Merja Runtti | 1:02:08 | 313. | | 1:59:59 | 257. |
| 3 Piia Parkkinen | 55:58 | 177. | | 2:55:57 | 224. |
| 4 Kaisa Laitinen | 1:15:37 | 165. | | 4:11:34 | 188. |
189 | 444 | Baltiyskiy Bereg | RUS | 4:11:44 | |
| 1 Ekaterina Brovina | | | | 1:00:15 | 273. |
| 2 Yana Sugak | 52:46 | 125. | | 1:53:01 | 181. |
| 3 Viktoria Fershalova | 1:07:28 | 404. | | 3:00:29 | 250. |
| 4 Karina Fershalova | 1:11:15 | 106. | | 4:11:44 | 189. |
190 | 153 | OK Botnia | FIN | 4:11:50 | |
| 1 Ulla-Maria Åstrand | | | | 58:07 | 225. |
| 2 Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 1:03:36 | 359. | | 2:01:43 | 278. |
| 3 Isabel Auren | 58:40 | 235. | | 3:00:23 | 248. |
| 4 Linda Ekonoja | 1:11:27 | 108. | | 4:11:50 | 190. |
191 | 145 | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 4:11:51 | |
| 1 Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | | | | 1:05:45 | 409. |
| 2 Meri Maijala | 53:33 | 139. | | 1:59:18 | 249. |
| 3 Milla Maijala | 56:26 | 187. | | 2:55:44 | 223. |
| 4 Elina Itkonen | 1:16:07 | 173. | | 4:11:51 | 191. |
192 | 73 | OK Ravinen | SWE | 4:12:11 | |
| 1 Julia Blomqvist | | | | 55:31 | 163. |
| 2 Linn Robertsson | 50:40 | 77. | | 1:46:11 | 114. |
| 3 Anette Önerud | 53:40 | 139. | | 2:39:51 | 103. |
| 4 Sarah-Jane Gaffney | 1:32:20 | 430. | | 4:12:11 | 192. |
193 | 202 | Vesta | RUS | 4:12:17 | |
| 1 Elena Grosheva | | | | 1:03:44 | 353. |
| 2 Natasha Gryaznevich | 57:32 | 203. | | 2:01:16 | 269. |
| 3 Alena Ushanova | 52:51 | 122. | | 2:54:07 | 208. |
| 4 Yana Kalugina | 1:18:10 | 204. | | 4:12:17 | 193. |
194 | 88 | OK Raseborg | FIN | 4:12:24 | |
| 1 Susanna Forsell | | | | 1:00:46 | 297. |
| 2 Åsa Bengtsson | 54:34 | 157. | | 1:55:20 | 196. |
| 3 Johanna von Frenckell | 1:05:19 | 362. | | 3:00:39 | 253. |
| 4 Monica Boström | 1:11:45 | 111. | | 4:12:24 | 194. |
195 | 245 | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 4:12:31 | |
| 1 Kirsi Vesterinen | | | | 1:00:21 | 279. |
| 2 Hanna-Riikka Partanen | 52:09 | 109. | | 1:52:30 | 176. |
| 3 Paula Partanen | 1:03:04 | 326. | | 2:55:34 | 222. |
| 4 Katja Kyckling | 1:16:57 | 183. | | 4:12:31 | 195. |
196 | 150 | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 4:13:04 | |
| 1 Katri Lylynperä | | | | 55:34 | 168. |
| 2 Eeva Luukkanen | 58:05 | 215. | | 1:53:39 | 183. |
| 3 Elina Liuha | 1:01:09 | 291. | | 2:54:48 | 213. |
| 4 Hanna Ketamo | 1:18:16 | 207. | | 4:13:04 | 196. |
197 | 200 | Someron Esa | FIN | 4:13:08 | |
| 1 Tiina Karvonen | | | | 1:07:14 | 461. |
| 2 Johanna Luhtala | 52:44 | 124. | | 1:59:58 | 256. |
| 3 Kirsi Karvonen | 1:01:04 | 287. | | 3:01:02 | 263. |
| 4 Tiina Väre | 1:12:06 | 114. | | 4:13:08 | 197. |
198 | 291 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 | FIN | 4:13:15 | |
| 1 Oona Valkonen | | | | 57:43 | 212. |
| 2 Outi Valkonen | 1:00:43 | 282. | | 1:58:26 | 231. |
| 3 Leena Sippo | 1:02:20 | 312. | | 3:00:46 | 255. |
| 4 Jonna Halttunen | 1:12:29 | 121. | | 4:13:15 | 198. |
199 | 228 | Skattkärrs IF | SWE | 4:13:28 | |
| 1 Jessica Persson | | | | 1:02:10 | 332. |
| 2 Lina Rööhs | 55:57 | 181. | | 1:58:07 | 224. |
| 3 Ida Hyvönen | 54:29 | 156. | | 2:52:36 | 196. |
| 4 Hanna Johansson | 1:20:52 | 252. | | 4:13:28 | 199. |
200 | 302 | OK Rodhen 2 | SWE | 4:14:01 | |
| 1 Sofia Söllvander | | | | 52:58 | 107. |
| 2 Jessica Söllvander | 1:03:59 | 368. | | 1:56:57 | 213. |
| 3 Marie Jacobsson | 55:00 | 164. | | 2:51:57 | 188. |
| 4 Malin Jacobsson | 1:22:04 | 265. | | 4:14:01 | 200. |