< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (632) | +43:25 | Valtteri Vainio | 1:43:02 | ||
202 | OK Kapa (175) | +43:27 | Reinis Putnins | 1:50:21 | ||
203 | Burkanciems OK (424) | +43:36 | Artis Locmelis | 1:48:56 | ||
204 | Navi (52) | +43:38 | Jukka Ukkonen | 1:47:00 | ||
205 | Väsby OK (306) | +43:40 | Henrik Nord | 1:43:23 | ||
206 | OK Hällen 2 (286) | +43:48 | Anders Karlsson | 1:35:10 | ||
207 | Kangasala SK 2 (107) | +43:49 | Santeri Sainio | 1:49:34 | ||
208 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (458) | +43:50 | Tapio Lehtinen | 1:43:33 | ||
209 | Nostars (381) | +43:52 | Mika Valkonen | 1:52:39 | ||
210 | Freidig SPK (143) | +44:01 | Simen Olafsen | 1:45:48 | ||
211 | Kangasala SK 4 (163) | +44:05 | Jari Hämäläinen | 1:42:22 | ||
212 | Konnerud IL (418) | +44:13 | Erik Saugerud | 1:50:30 | ||
213 | OK Ravinen 2 (185) | +44:15 | Andre Sahlsten | 1:44:07 | ||
214 | IF Minken (858) | +44:17 | Niclas Calden | 1:46:55 | ||
215 | Suunta-Sepot (211) | +44:20 | Tatu Saari | 1:42:38 | ||
216 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (208) | +44:21 | Niklas Björkqvist | 1:43:21 | ||
217 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (224) | +44:23 | Ilkka Peltola | 1:43:12 | ||
218 | Linköpings OK (87) | +44:26 | Lukas Gustavsson | 1:50:00 | ||
219 | Siikaisten Sisu (523) | +44:27 | Riku Salo | 1:44:03 | ||
220 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (1434) | +44:28 | Marko Närvä | 1:33:34 | ||
221 | Nydalens SK 2 (127) | +44:29 | Anders Öksenholt | 1:33:16 | ||
222 | Wing OK 2 (394) | +44:33 | Kvakland Jostein | 1:40:53 | ||
223 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (125) | +44:35 | Kai Paavola | 1:49:16 | ||
224 | JOKA (903) | +44:39 | Jaan Tarmak | 1:55:31 | ||
225 | Larvik OK (843) | +44:42 | Jörn Sundby | 1:44:34 | ||
226 | Vakka-Rasti (465) | +44:44 | Timo Helin | 1:44:41 | ||
227 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (242) | +44:50 | Kari Rauhamaa | 1:55:17 | ||
228 | Tous Azimuts Douai (389) | +44:57 | Maxime Gauduin | 1:45:07 | ||
229 | Fana IL (252) | +45:00 | Espen Rognsvåg | 1:49:11 | ||
230 | Madonas BJSS (326) | +45:02 | Artjoms Rekunenko | 1:47:09 | ||
231 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (77) | +45:11 | Vesa-Pekka Melleri | 1:52:08 | ||
232 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (522) | +45:13 | Petri Vainio | 1:49:18 | ||
233 | Espoon Suunta 4 (315) | +45:17 | Marko Miettinen | 1:48:12 | ||
234 | Koovee 2 (110) | +45:18 | Pyry Huhtanen | 1:48:45 | ||
235 | Tullinge SK 2 (190) | +45:22 | P-O Kivisäkk | 1:45:18 | ||
236 | O-Ringen (301) | +45:26 | Johan Persson | 1:50:29 | ||
237 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (233) | +45:27 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | 1:47:29 | ||
238 | Valkeakosken Haka (123) | +45:31 | Kari Hillo | 1:44:01 | ||
239 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (241) | +45:38 | Timo Nurmela | 1:45:28 | ||
240 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (159) | +45:54 | Esa Hongell | 1:47:47 | ||
241 | OK Raseborg 3 (578) | +45:54 | Tobias Wahlgren | 1:45:41 | ||
242 | Hiisirasti 4 (649) | +46:06 | Rami Rintala | 1:48:27 | ||
243 | Pro Sport LO (302) | +46:19 | Andrei Kuokkanen | 1:46:13 | ||
244 | Olavin Rasti (165) | +46:56 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 1:39:16 | ||
245 | OK Österåker 2 (656) | +47:02 | Stefan Svanström | 1:33:53 | ||
246 | Siilin Rasti 2 (299) | +47:18 | Raimo Kankkunen | 1:51:25 | ||
247 | Västerås SOK (61) | +47:24 | Robert Palm | 1:48:23 | ||
248 | SK Vuoksi (193) | +47:29 | Simo Villanen | 1:50:02 | ||
249 | Leppävaaran Sisu (338) | +47:38 | Ville Nurmilaukas | 1:46:52 | ||
250 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (265) | +47:41 | Leppänen Kristian | 1:49:05 | ||
251 | Keravan Urheilijat (151) | +47:42 | Teemu Kemppainen | 1:54:05 | ||
252 | Rånäs OK (404) | +47:52 | Roine Andersson | 1:49:22 | ||
253 | MS Parma 3 (221) | +48:01 | Pasi Tölkkö | 1:45:37 | ||
254 | Navi 2 (101) | +48:10 | Juha Hartikainen | 1:41:14 | ||
255 | Ganddal IL (177) | +48:31 | Morten Sundli | 1:53:06 | ||
256 | Sundsvalls OK (119) | +48:47 | Pessi Liukkonen | 1:32:29 | ||
257 | Kuoreveden Kärki (888) | +49:12 | Jouko Humppi | 1:51:13 | ||
258 | Team Icebug (431) | +49:40 | Lauri Pyykönen | 1:47:39 | ||
259 | Team Torrkulla (1447) | +50:08 | Jan Torrkulla | 1:52:21 | ||
260 | Attunda OK 2 (320) | +50:18 | Fredrik Bölske | 1:53:01 | ||
261 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1319) | +51:02 | Jonas Wallin | 1:39:28 | ||
262 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (89) | +51:03 | Petr Fodor | 1:41:49 | ||
263 | Frol IL 2 (1239) | +51:03 | Öystein Haug | 1:43:34 | ||
264 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1249) | +51:11 | Risto Haikonen | 1:31:15 | ||
265 | Northern Wind (133) | +51:18 | Pavel Petrov | 2:05:28 | ||
266 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (200) | +51:21 | Jussi Hietala | 1:40:35 | ||
267 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (74) | +51:23 | David Hedberg | 1:55:01 | ||
268 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (352) | +51:27 | Matti Mäki-Torkko | 1:50:34 | ||
269 | IL Tyrving 2 (297) | +51:41 | Matthias Gilgien | 1:54:25 | ||
270 | OK Älvsjö Örby (414) | +52:41 | Janis Tamuzs | 1:51:06 | ||
271 | Birkenes Grane (1094) | +52:49 | Vegard Fiane Pedersen | 1:52:16 | ||
272 | OK Vilse 87 (529) | +53:02 | Kalle Ingvarsson | 1:43:47 | ||
273 | OK Gulfstream (307) | +53:04 | Sergey Smirnov | 1:57:08 | ||
274 | Espoon Suunta (137) | +53:24 | Leo Pyymäki | 1:56:19 | ||
275 | NTNUI 3 (99) | +53:33 | Oyvind Enger | 1:54:16 | ||
276 | IGTISA 2 (135) | +53:39 | Paulius Kudriavcevas | 1:47:37 | ||
277 | Luumäen Rasti (733) | +53:47 | Jukka Pokela | 1:55:40 | ||
278 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (187) | +53:49 | Terho Lahtinen | 1:40:44 | ||
279 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (174) | +53:50 | Daniel Lind | 1:59:33 | ||
280 | OK Orion 2 (122) | +53:52 | Johan Engström | 1:59:05 | ||
281 | IFK Umeå (41) | +53:56 | Fredrik Åhman | 1:56:38 | ||
282 | Suunta 2000 (1026) | +53:59 | Jukka Kantomaa | 1:50:48 | ||
283 | Oulun Tarmo (420) | +54:01 | Lasse Köngäs | 1:55:50 | ||
284 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (249) | +54:02 | Pasi Pikkarainen | 1:43:14 | ||
285 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (657) | +54:02 | Mikko Salmela | 1:45:45 | ||
286 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (203) | +54:03 | Tommi Oksanen | 1:54:21 | ||
287 | Haninge SOK (181) | +54:04 | Sara Eskilsson | 1:58:12 | ||
288 | Hiiltomiehet (300) | +54:07 | Mika Häkkinen | 1:44:03 | ||
289 | SK Määrämiehet (518) | +54:12 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 1:52:02 | ||
290 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (118) | +54:14 | Juhani Jetsonen | 1:56:15 | ||
291 | Päijät-Rasti (215) | +54:16 | Juha Villa | 1:45:34 | ||
292 | Falkenbergs OK (751) | +54:19 | Henrik Bengtsson | 1:56:24 | ||
293 | Rasti-Jyry (409) | +54:20 | Lauri Tapola | 1:55:51 | ||
294 | Värska OK Peko (331) | +54:22 | Tiit Toomas | 1:51:53 | ||
295 | Modum OL (182) | +54:28 | Lars Grönhovd | 2:01:00 | ||
296 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (544) | +54:28 | Tuomo Korte | 1:49:13 | ||
297 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (153) | +54:30 | Severi Eerola | 1:37:07 | ||
298 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1135) | +54:37 | Mikko Laine | 1:56:16 | ||
299 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1327) | +54:39 | Daniel Gustafsson | 1:57:38 | ||
300 | IL Tyrving 3 (1243) | +54:40 | Gunnar Fiskum | 1:55:50 | ||
301 | Wanhat weikot yr. (563) | +54:42 | Kari Parviainen | 2:00:00 | ||
302 | Byåsen IL (378) | +54:47 | Snorre Hansen | 2:01:42 | ||
303 | OK Kåre (824) | +55:25 | Christer Morell | 1:45:18 | ||
304 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (128) | +55:46 | Antero Ranki | 1:58:47 | ||
305 | Gjö-Vard O-lag (191) | +55:57 | Sindre Godager | 1:45:38 | ||
306 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (327) | +56:32 | Kimmo Lajunen | 2:03:42 | ||
307 | HB-Betoni Team (872) | +56:39 | Joonas Julkunen | 1:36:33 | ||
308 | IF Åland (582) | +56:40 | Daniel Blomster | 1:56:40 | ||
309 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (705) | +56:43 | Santeri Takala | 1:59:33 | ||
310 | Kuhmon Peurat (348) | +56:49 | Antti Flöjt | 2:00:39 | ||
311 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (369) | +56:53 | Marko Orell | 2:00:07 | ||
312 | Rastiketut 2 (539) | +56:53 | Timo Hoskari | 1:43:38 | ||
313 | Toriterassi-team Salo (1537) | +56:56 | Risto Kivinen | 1:53:11 | ||
314 | Rastikarhut 4 (646) | +56:59 | Tapio Pöysti | 1:46:27 | ||
315 | Asikkalan Raikas (289) | +57:11 | Seppo Järvinen | 1:59:42 | ||
316 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (244) | +57:22 | Kari Matilainen | 1:57:22 | ||
317 | OK Raseborg 2 (347) | +57:26 | Roald von Schoultz | 1:52:02 | ||
318 | Tullinge SK 3 (349) | +57:27 | Leif Tynong | 2:06:58 | ||
319 | Skarpnäcks OL (429) | +57:28 | Joel Ahlqvist | 1:59:54 | ||
320 | UMA Idrottsförening (298) | +57:42 | Henrik Boström | 1:48:12 | ||
321 | Suunta Jurva (452) | +58:00 | Arto Katajamäki | 2:02:20 | ||
322 | Tynset IF (828) | +58:03 | Geir Myhr Öien | 2:05:17 | ||
323 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (597) | +58:08 | Timo Reinikka | 2:00:48 | ||
324 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (304) | +58:10 | Hannu Helminen | 1:47:36 | ||
325 | OK Botnia 2 (437) | +58:13 | Jonas Rönnqvist | 1:56:04 | ||
326 | Dalaportens OL 2 (525) | +58:15 | Mats Lundberg | 1:56:17 | ||
327 | Nord-Österdal OK (1123) | +58:24 | Ragnhild Utstumo | 2:03:14 | ||
328 | Sonkajärven Pahka (834) | +58:35 | Kari Bovellan | 1:56:09 | ||
329 | Nastolan Terä (285) | +58:49 | Pasi Turunen | 2:03:05 | ||
330 | Tarpian Suunta (451) | +58:58 | Tommi Haakana | 1:58:58 | ||
331 | OC Toffee (1377) | +59:06 | Sami Tuhkanen | 1:59:08 | ||
332 | OK Måsen (176) | +59:19 | Jansson Kristoffer | 2:14:06 | ||
333 | Stora Enso Metsä (232) | +59:44 | Jyrki Nieminen | 2:00:47 | ||
334 | OK Rodhen (308) | +59:52 | Henrik Jonsson | 1:53:11 | ||
335 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (400) | +1:00:04 | Daniel Eklund | 1:50:20 | ||
336 | Varegg IL (339) | +1:00:17 | Oskar Röen | 2:07:55 | ||
337 | BULTromsö (929) | +1:00:39 | Ove Haldin | 2:05:31 | ||
338 | Ök-94 (1040) | +1:00:41 | Börge Pedersen | 1:58:23 | ||
339 | Lappeen Riento 2 (199) | +1:00:47 | Ville Taussi | 1:51:44 | ||
340 | Fet OL (156) | +1:01:00 | Öyvind Solli | 1:53:18 | ||
341 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (259) | +1:01:03 | Fredrik Blomster | 2:00:53 | ||
342 | OKS Otwock (363) | +1:01:03 | Piotr Dragowski | 2:05:40 | ||
343 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (342) | +1:01:07 | Arto Turkka | 1:59:00 | ||
344 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (194) | +1:01:12 | Tommi Kuronen | 2:01:00 | ||
345 | OK Skeidi (399) | +1:01:21 | Helge Gisholt | 1:42:08 | ||
346 | Nivalan Urheilijat (609) | +1:01:29 | Harri Jokela | 2:05:59 | ||
347 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (806) | +1:01:39 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 1:50:37 | ||
348 | SK Mercury (313) | +1:01:40 | Priit Överus | 2:01:21 | ||
349 | Avesta OK (234) | +1:01:55 | Lalla Dickfors | 2:01:52 | ||
350 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1329) | +1:01:59 | Thomas Eek | 1:54:14 | ||
351 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (727) | +1:02:56 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 1:58:08 | ||
352 | Viestirykmentti (374) | +1:03:07 | Markku Hölsö | 2:05:04 | ||
353 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (598) | +1:03:14 | Lassi Valtanen | 2:07:38 | ||
354 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1446) | +1:03:22 | Jouni Heinänen | 1:59:17 | ||
355 | Puska-Jussit (1484) | +1:03:59 | Jarmo Puttonen | 1:38:16 | ||
356 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1345) | +1:04:03 | Marcus Hardt | 2:07:22 | ||
357 | Hellanmaan Teräs (1352) | +1:04:08 | Pekka Herttua | 1:42:24 | ||
358 | Kuortaneen Kunto (449) | +1:04:27 | Asko Sippola | 1:55:43 | ||
359 | Lauttakylän Luja (376) | +1:04:46 | Juhani Keskitalo | 1:44:47 | ||
360 | Centrum OK Oslo (207) | +1:04:49 | Johnny Puma | 1:59:17 | ||
361 | OK Ilves (336) | +1:04:51 | Sven Oras | 2:15:01 | ||
362 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1050) | +1:05:00 | Arttu Pulli | 1:55:45 | ||
363 | Kangasala SK 9 (774) | +1:05:04 | Mika Pahkala | 1:52:10 | ||
364 | OK77 2 (455) | +1:05:20 | Kristian von Essen | 1:53:48 | ||
365 | RC Eemeli (565) | +1:05:24 | Eero Jalonen | 2:08:44 | ||
366 | MS Parma 9 (1290) | +1:06:09 | Peeter Pihl | 1:31:26 | ||
367 | Omega (102) | +1:06:24 | Oleg Kalinin | 1:47:38 | ||
368 | Rasti-Hyry (226) | +1:06:32 | Esko Heikkinen | 2:11:11 | ||
369 | Mapline (1386) | +1:06:40 | Kristian Liljeström | 2:06:22 | ||
370 | Liperin Taimi (361) | +1:06:46 | Risto Karjalainen | 1:45:29 | ||
371 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (502) | +1:07:15 | Sune Ståhl | 1:59:14 | ||
372 | Metsämonologi (851) | +1:07:25 | Joonas Ahola | 1:48:04 | ||
373 | Bulldozer (643) | +1:07:54 | Petter Hallerby | 2:14:10 | ||
374 | MS Parma 6 (426) | +1:08:12 | Sami Virta | 1:59:29 | ||
375 | South Yorkshire 2 (1275) | +1:08:20 | Kris Jones | 1:53:11 | ||
376 | Olavin Rasti 2 (263) | +1:08:22 | Kimmo Höglund | 1:48:11 | ||
377 | OK Orient 3 (550) | +1:08:27 | Mårten Bäckman | 2:11:43 | ||
378 | Nastolan Terä 2 (681) | +1:08:39 | Heikki Vestola | 1:45:04 | ||
379 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (239) | +1:08:42 | Mika Laitamäki | 1:58:22 | ||
380 | Verttuun Namika (511) | +1:08:46 | Timo Hämäläinen | 1:59:07 | ||
381 | OK77 4 (547) | +1:08:47 | Harry Sainio | 1:56:23 | ||
382 | OK Österåker (351) | +1:08:48 | Kalle Persson | 2:09:31 | ||
383 | RasTiimi (366) | +1:08:51 | Tapani Keskitalo | 2:15:59 | ||
384 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (275) | +1:08:52 | Pertti Salo | 2:01:18 | ||
385 | Ulvilan Ura (353) | +1:08:55 | Marko Ojala | 2:12:43 | ||
386 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1295) | +1:08:56 | Tage Nordberg | 2:08:58 | ||
387 | Jukomila 2000 (471) | +1:08:57 | Nico Nylund | 1:54:45 | ||
388 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (728) | +1:09:02 | Martin Brantner | 1:57:54 | ||
389 | OK Linne 3 (90) | +1:09:05 | Simon Eklöv | 1:59:06 | ||
390 | Lammin Säkiä (245) | +1:09:09 | Harri Veijola | 2:13:19 | ||
391 | Tykistöprikaati (600) | +1:09:10 | Ilari Köykkä | 1:58:38 | ||
392 | RS Käyhkää (405) | +1:09:12 | Ville Halonen | 2:05:02 | ||
393 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (541) | +1:09:13 | Olli Kara | 2:09:11 | ||
394 | Falköpings AIK (569) | +1:09:16 | Hallberg Possi | 1:53:52 | ||
395 | skodeg-o.com (940) | +1:09:19 | Ingemar Neuhauser | 2:16:19 | ||
396 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (417) | +1:09:20 | Jarkko Suokas | 2:06:56 | ||
397 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1039) | +1:09:21 | Nordqvist Erik | 1:55:42 | ||
398 | Bredaryds SOK / Nässjö OK 2 (403) | +1:09:24 | Linus Lager | 2:13:09 | ||
399 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (501) | +1:09:25 | Heikki Saarinen | 2:00:23 | ||
400 | IF Thor (481) | +1:09:26 | Niklas Reinholdsson | 2:13:44 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |