< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (544) | +1:21:03 | Pasi Viberg | 40:57 | ||
402 | Snättringe SK (266) | +1:21:05 | Jonas Nyman | 25:42 | ||
403 | Turun NMKY (408) | +1:21:05 | Juha Nappu | 23:36 | ||
404 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (785) | +1:21:20 | Jarmo Rautio | 23:38 | ||
405 | Kuortaneen Kunto (449) | +1:21:32 | Juho Yli-Kaatiala | 31:27 | ||
406 | Växjö OK (283) | +1:21:56 | Mattias Karlsson | 19:02 | ||
407 | Nastolan Terä 2 (681) | +1:22:43 | Marko Joentausta | 28:26 | ||
408 | Fagersta OK (892) | +1:22:52 | Jonas Olsson | 22:14 | ||
409 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (402) | +1:23:26 | Simo Helkkula | 28:10 | ||
410 | Lappeen Riento 2 (199) | +1:23:34 | Tuukka Turkka | 37:09 | ||
411 | Jönköpings OK/IK Hakarspojk (642) | +1:23:36 | Niklas Alvaeus | 21:39 | ||
412 | Settiäijät (532) | +1:23:38 | Asko Hämäläinen | 24:16 | ||
413 | Delta 4 (282) | +1:23:58 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 25:01 | ||
414 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (314) | +1:23:58 | Ari Ilola | 24:27 | ||
415 | Kemiön Kiilat (466) | +1:24:00 | Aleksi Toivola | 21:34 | ||
416 | Alatornion Pirkat (516) | +1:24:02 | Mikke Maronen | 27:40 | ||
417 | Riihon ukk (317) | +1:24:04 | Pasi Jokinen | 21:01 | ||
418 | OC Toffee (1377) | +1:24:08 | Esa Kunnari | 39:24 | ||
419 | Savon Rasti (637) | +1:24:14 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 21:02 | ||
420 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (737) | +1:24:16 | Jouko Niemi | 23:55 | ||
421 | Hiisirasti 4 (649) | +1:24:21 | Erkki Turunen | 52:37 | ||
422 | Kangasala SK 9 (774) | +1:24:22 | Poika Isokoski | 33:40 | ||
423 | Pargas IF 3 (954) | +1:24:27 | Anders Brink | 26:42 | ||
424 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (251) | +1:24:30 | Mika Huhtanen | 21:33 | ||
425 | Närpes OK (216) | +1:24:39 | Christoffer Smeds | 21:57 | ||
426 | Juvan Urheilijat (310) | +1:24:41 | Mika Sihvonen | 21:41 | ||
427 | OK Tyr 2 (179) | +1:24:44 | Oskar Sibeck | 21:06 | ||
428 | Vänkypannu (909) | +1:24:45 | Jarkko Leka | 29:00 | ||
429 | Laitilan Jyske (370) | +1:24:48 | Jukka Suominen | 29:13 | ||
430 | Suomussalmen Rasti (577) | +1:24:49 | Jari Anttonen | 24:05 | ||
431 | Olavin Rasti 2 (263) | +1:24:51 | Hannu Kosonen | 30:51 | ||
432 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (280) | +1:24:56 | Valonen Kari | 22:52 | ||
433 | Solita (754) | +1:24:58 | Tero Heittola | 24:05 | ||
434 | Ålgård Orientering (168) | +1:24:59 | Odd Fuglestad | 21:44 | ||
435 | Fet OL (156) | +1:25:02 | Öyvind Helmersen | 38:24 | ||
436 | Espoon Suunta 3 (217) | +1:25:04 | Ville Kokkila | 20:16 | ||
437 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (239) | +1:25:09 | Teppo Valtonen | 30:49 | ||
438 | Tapanilan Tarmo (528) | +1:25:09 | Marius Ptashekas | 24:33 | ||
439 | Suunnaton Into (446) | +1:25:12 | Hannu Kurppa | 22:38 | ||
440 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +1:25:14 | Marko Rantanen | 27:49 | ||
441 | OK RSP 2 (485) | +1:25:15 | Maris Jansons | 20:35 | ||
442 | Pälkäneen Lukko (425) | +1:25:18 | Seppo Hakala | 24:08 | ||
443 | Metsämannut (444) | +1:25:21 | Thomas Sundqvist | 20:53 | ||
444 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (335) | +1:25:26 | Sami Koivu | 21:51 | ||
445 | IF Brahe 2 (323) | +1:25:29 | Peter Johansson | 23:13 | ||
446 | Savon Suunta (421) | +1:25:31 | Timo Natunen | 21:52 | ||
447 | Finnmap (360) | +1:25:33 | Janne Hietala | 27:50 | ||
448 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (442) | +1:25:33 | Marko Rautanen | 18:34 | ||
449 | Tykistöprikaati (600) | +1:25:34 | Mikko Viitala | 30:46 | ||
450 | Oulunsalon Vasama (623) | +1:25:37 | Teemu Takalo | 20:38 | ||
451 | Lappeen Riento 5 (742) | +1:25:45 | Jorma Heimala | 29:30 | ||
452 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (460) | +1:25:48 | Antti Mäkinen | 22:39 | ||
453 | Mapline (1386) | +1:25:50 | Harri Jylhä | 33:32 | ||
454 | Briksnis (340) | +1:26:06 | Guntis Pikurs | 26:23 | ||
455 | Espoon Akilles (350) | +1:26:15 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 22:42 | ||
456 | MS Parma 8 (702) | +1:26:20 | Thomas Ekström | 21:49 | ||
457 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (610) | +1:26:45 | Mikko Kimpi | 23:18 | ||
458 | Koovee 4 (634) | +1:26:45 | Jukka Reunamäki | 19:52 | ||
459 | OK Oos (290) | +1:26:51 | Karli Lambot | 23:09 | ||
460 | Dainava1 (462) | +1:26:53 | Henrikas Pauzas | 17:59 | ||
461 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (271) | +1:26:58 | Ville Keskisarja | 22:09 | ||
462 | Haninge SOK 2 (1328) | +1:27:03 | P-O Ivarsson | 22:02 | ||
463 | RasTiimi (366) | +1:27:06 | Juha Jokikuona | 32:37 | ||
464 | Rasti-Nokia (551) | +1:27:08 | Jussi Helenius | 24:04 | ||
465 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (438) | +1:27:09 | Tapio Tahkola | 24:37 | ||
466 | NCS Sport (782) | +1:27:12 | Jani Pikkarainen | 23:31 | ||
467 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (491) | +1:27:13 | Niko Metsämuuronen | 24:24 | ||
468 | Fujitsu (712) | +1:27:14 | Jouko Iso-Markku | 30:56 | ||
469 | IK Trenne (292) | +1:27:21 | Anders Besterman | 24:38 | ||
470 | Saloisten Reipas (277) | +1:27:24 | Harri Lammi | 22:57 | ||
471 | OK Älgen (830) | +1:27:26 | Daniel Brohede | 24:04 | ||
472 | NTNUI 4 (212) | +1:27:30 | Eirik Holth Johannesen | 22:49 | ||
473 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (318) | +1:27:34 | Jussi Vasama | 26:55 | ||
474 | Täby OK 3 (589) | +1:27:35 | Göran Hansson | 25:14 | ||
475 | Liperin Taimi (361) | +1:27:46 | Jussi Virtanen | 35:22 | ||
476 | Pihkaniskat 2 (386) | +1:27:48 | Nike Ahokainen | 23:58 | ||
477 | Koovee 3 (443) | +1:27:59 | Timo Kauppila | 31:40 | ||
478 | Takas OK (962) | +1:28:03 | Laimonas Caplikas | 23:57 | ||
479 | Hauhon Sisu (134) | +1:28:07 | Pasi Lehtonen | 26:49 | ||
480 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (354) | +1:28:07 | Johan Risberg | 30:09 | ||
481 | Sippurasti 2 (247) | +1:28:10 | Mika Salonen | 23:20 | ||
482 | Epilän Esa (599) | +1:28:52 | Petri Saksala | 23:45 | ||
483 | South Yorkshire 3 (1273) | +1:28:52 | Todd Oates | 20:40 | ||
484 | Team Ykänharju (553) | +1:28:54 | Jari Heikkinen | 25:05 | ||
485 | Izhora (613) | +1:28:56 | Sergey Pasechnik | 26:00 | ||
486 | GoIF Tjalve/ Västerviks Ok (825) | +1:28:57 | Marcus Berggren | 20:29 | ||
487 | Bergnäsets AIK (227) | +1:28:59 | Joar Svartholm | 20:28 | ||
488 | Lapua-ketjut (1211) | +1:29:07 | Kim Mikkola | 24:06 | ||
489 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (329) | +1:29:13 | Matias Rinta | 22:51 | ||
490 | SK Vuoksi 3 (693) | +1:29:22 | Jussi Ranki | 25:18 | ||
491 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1446) | +1:29:50 | Jukka Tarkkala | 40:50 | ||
492 | Hankasalmen Hanka (279) | +1:29:51 | Samuli Heino | 21:49 | ||
493 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1003) | +1:29:52 | Matti Huttunen | 26:48 | ||
494 | OK Purva Bridejs (316) | +1:30:04 | Guntars Smitins | 26:28 | ||
495 | IF Sturla (1222) | +1:30:07 | Sigurd Dähli | 23:08 | ||
496 | Keravan Kaupunki (1405) | +1:30:07 | Pertti Syrjälä | 25:10 | ||
497 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (520) | +1:30:10 | Hannu Saari | 26:40 | ||
498 | Catalonia Team (223) | +1:30:11 | Biel Rafols | 25:14 | ||
499 | Kuzmolovo 110 (319) | +1:30:14 | Andrey Barkalov | 27:33 | ||
500 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (384) | +1:30:14 | Pekka Nurminen | 26:55 | ||
501 | Aaterbaaten (620) | +1:30:21 | Jörgen Theander | 29:16 | ||
502 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (658) | +1:30:23 | Juha Järvelä | 29:01 | ||
503 | Balise 25 Besancon (359) | +1:30:35 | Eddie Wymer | 22:17 | ||
504 | Rasti-Jussit (312) | +1:30:38 | Antti Korkeakangas | 20:05 | ||
505 | ZSKA Sivatti (594) | +1:30:40 | Ossi Sippu | 26:55 | ||
506 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (997) | +1:31:06 | Jari Holmberg | 22:25 | ||
507 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (573) | +1:31:11 | Thomas Eriksson | 27:39 | ||
508 | Kangasala SK 8 (346) | +1:31:44 | Vesa Ruuska | 22:26 | ||
509 | Akilles OK (367) | +1:31:44 | Janne Liuko | 18:57 | ||
510 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 3 (1270) | +1:31:49 | Anders Lindqvist | 22:49 | ||
511 | OK Kapa 2 (472) | +1:31:52 | Juris Sinke | 22:53 | ||
512 | Rånäs OK 2 (1312) | +1:31:52 | Alex Bjärre | 22:28 | ||
513 | Koovee 5 (692) | +1:31:53 | Arto Hokkanen | 31:36 | ||
514 | OK Ravinen 3 (390) | +1:31:55 | Lars Forsberg | 21:25 | ||
515 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (805) | +1:31:56 | Eero Knuutila | 29:09 | ||
516 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1318) | +1:31:57 | Ugis Kokenbergs | 28:09 | ||
517 | OK Vöru (467) | +1:32:09 | Tanel Taal | 21:42 | ||
518 | Rasti-Perniö (832) | +1:32:12 | Jorma Lindeman | 29:41 | ||
519 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1338) | +1:32:14 | Darren Burke | 24:08 | ||
520 | Espoon Suunta 8 (1001) | +1:32:22 | Seppo Väätäinen | 29:00 | ||
521 | Muurlan Vihuri (533) | +1:32:23 | Jussi Mäntylä | 30:13 | ||
522 | Team NamiStyle (724) | +1:32:37 | Roope Korpela | 32:59 | ||
523 | Maasotakoulu (640) | +1:32:46 | Ari Jussila | 30:37 | ||
524 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (435) | +1:32:52 | Pekka Myllykoski | 21:50 | ||
525 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1407) | +1:32:52 | Vesa Volanen | 35:36 | ||
526 | Rastikarhut (484) | +1:33:12 | Riku Koivusalo | 24:34 | ||
527 | Inkeroisten Terho (786) | +1:33:13 | Sergey Kalugin | 19:23 | ||
528 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1310) | +1:33:14 | Anders Henriksson | 30:54 | ||
529 | SYK-OPET (847) | +1:33:16 | Markku-Pekka Lehtomäki | 30:53 | ||
530 | HBM-OK (566) | +1:33:22 | Sergey Tozur | 29:01 | ||
531 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (1323) | +1:33:28 | Dmitriy Konanov | 24:36 | ||
532 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (406) | +1:33:34 | Lauri Leinonen | 23:26 | ||
533 | Saarijärven Pullistus (218) | +1:33:36 | Petri Moisio | 19:29 | ||
534 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (1287) | +1:33:42 | Jarkko Pyy | 23:35 | ||
535 | Linköpings OK 3 (645) | +1:34:21 | Per Gustås | 24:47 | ||
536 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1486) | +1:34:28 | Ari Kosunen | 25:57 | ||
537 | Rasti E4 2 (636) | +1:34:29 | Teemu Rautianen | 30:42 | ||
538 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (628) | +1:34:31 | Jari Valtonen | 33:37 | ||
539 | Metsäliitto Jyväskylä piiri (1355) | +1:34:36 | Antti Heinonen | 32:12 | ||
540 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (601) | +1:34:42 | Petri Meurman | 34:31 | ||
541 | Aitomäen Sonniyhistys (1010) | +1:34:46 | Eemil Hyppänen | 21:05 | ||
542 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (483) | +1:35:01 | Eero Koskivirta | 39:28 | ||
543 | Hiisirasti 6 (707) | +1:35:04 | Vesa Mattila | 31:44 | ||
544 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (575) | +1:35:06 | Kari Saari | 26:21 | ||
545 | Amor-Legenda (506) | +1:35:13 | Alexey Morozov | 22:16 | ||
546 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (611) | +1:35:17 | Tuomo Lusa | 27:37 | ||
547 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (591) | +1:35:22 | Pasi Poikonen | 26:59 | ||
548 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1031) | +1:35:22 | Juho Leinonen | 40:08 | ||
549 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (1313) | +1:35:28 | Markus Stolze | 35:52 | ||
550 | Korpisoturit (1361) | +1:35:29 | Suominen Tero | 31:10 | ||
551 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (567) | +1:35:31 | Antti Karhunen | 33:39 | ||
552 | IF Brahe 3 (503) | +1:35:32 | Christer Boström | 25:34 | ||
553 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (803) | +1:35:39 | Harri Yli-Ilkka | 20:44 | ||
554 | OK Orient 4 (694) | +1:35:44 | Hannes Vickholm | 30:53 | ||
555 | Laihian Luja (464) | +1:35:50 | Sami Kuntola | 26:10 | ||
556 | Yarkiy Mir (113) | +1:36:00 | Denis Kuprienko | 23:19 | ||
557 | Himangan Urheilijat (662) | +1:36:02 | Jussi Viitasaari | 30:53 | ||
558 | Eksjö SOK (220) | +1:36:05 | Marco Seppi | 23:31 | ||
559 | Länna IF (493) | +1:36:09 | Johan Larsson | 32:08 | ||
560 | Palokan Partiolaiset (769) | +1:36:34 | Miika Utter | 26:58 | ||
561 | Kyrös-Rasti (236) | +1:36:35 | Samuel Korhonen | 21:45 | ||
562 | PK Racing Team (526) | +1:36:38 | Sami Peltotalo | 32:35 | ||
563 | Yläneen Kiri (1069) | +1:36:41 | Jussi Salminen | 36:49 | ||
564 | Jalasjärven Jalas (371) | +1:37:01 | Jussi Laurila | 21:47 | ||
565 | Cargotec (1416) | +1:37:16 | Timo Trogen | 28:40 | ||
566 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (621) | +1:37:18 | Jouni Savelainen | 24:09 | ||
567 | LSF Pronoking Team (497) | +1:37:20 | Peep Otstavel | 32:41 | ||
568 | Keuruun Kisailijat (427) | +1:37:21 | Juha Martikainen | 22:27 | ||
569 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1103) | +1:37:24 | Kari Lappalainen | 27:44 | ||
570 | Lynx 5 (274) | +1:37:33 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 34:23 | ||
571 | Stormi Adventure (718) | +1:37:34 | Harri Luukkonen | 33:15 | ||
572 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (267) | +1:37:35 | Mika Malinen | 23:15 | ||
573 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (416) | +1:37:46 | Pekka Muukkonen | 30:04 | ||
574 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät 2 (1473) | +1:38:03 | Petri Aaltonen | 28:54 | ||
575 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (246) | +1:38:04 | Andris Mireckis | 25:04 | ||
576 | Härlövs IF (248) | +1:38:23 | Magnus Tenghagen | 25:58 | ||
577 | Vaasan Poliisiurheilijat (1174) | +1:38:25 | JOHAN SOLVIN | 33:42 | ||
578 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (440) | +1:38:26 | Heikki Hakala | 23:55 | ||
579 | Valkealan Kajo (396) | +1:38:32 | Petteri Lepistö | 25:53 | ||
580 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (713) | +1:38:34 | Risto Tolonen | 23:42 | ||
581 | Metsähallitus (1464) | +1:38:35 | Joonas Ojasalo | 31:14 | ||
582 | Lapin Veikot (419) | +1:38:38 | Kauko Pääkkölä | 31:36 | ||
583 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (953) | +1:39:01 | Jari Jurvakainen | 36:11 | ||
584 | Lapin Sudet (616) | +1:39:33 | Tomi Lehtola | 23:05 | ||
585 | OK Denseln 2 (82) | +1:39:37 | Jensen Sigge Lundedal | 25:45 | ||
586 | IOF Council (1000) | +1:39:55 | Antti Myllärinen | 18:44 | ||
587 | Skotlanti 50 (219) | +1:40:13 | Steve Barrett | 26:23 | ||
588 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1304) | +1:40:22 | Elias Peltonen | 31:07 | ||
589 | Loimaan Jankko (372) | +1:40:41 | Pasi Hongisto | 19:39 | ||
590 | Umeå OK (448) | +1:40:46 | Tom Korsman | 38:40 | ||
591 | VIGA (222) | +1:40:50 | Ivars Zagars | 19:22 | ||
592 | PK Racing Team 2 (1492) | +1:40:56 | Sami Pietilä | 37:13 | ||
593 | Korkeekotaniemi (933) | +1:41:08 | Olli Syrjänen | 23:23 | ||
594 | Kongsberg OL 2 (1278) | +1:41:14 | Sigurd Flågan | 35:31 | ||
595 | IK Auseklis (256) | +1:41:16 | Zigmars Gailis | 28:12 | ||
596 | SK-0K (428) | +1:41:16 | Jaakko Pyykönen | 26:20 | ||
597 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (559) | +1:41:21 | Aulis Rantala | 34:39 | ||
598 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (469) | +1:41:23 | Seppo Turpeinen | 26:14 | ||
599 | Helsingin Nylpyt (1463) | +1:41:27 | Mikael Bärlund | 23:52 | ||
600 | Turun Visat (691) | +1:41:28 | Matti Jokinen | 27:44 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |