< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (205) | +1:16:26 | Niclas Sjögren | 2:09:03 | ||
202 | Linköpings OK (87) | +1:16:29 | Peter Eriksson | 1:57:05 | ||
203 | Keravan Urheilijat (151) | +1:17:19 | Alexey Layshev | 1:54:39 | ||
204 | Helsingborgs SOK (345) | +1:17:55 | Niklas Olofsson | 1:59:37 | ||
205 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (74) | +1:18:34 | Eric Roller | 1:52:13 | ||
206 | Delta 3 (70) | +1:18:35 | Miikka Huovila | 2:15:00 | ||
207 | Omega (102) | +1:19:29 | Evgeniy Gavrilov | 1:38:07 | ||
208 | Team Icebug (431) | +1:19:47 | Jyrki Saarivaara | 1:55:09 | ||
209 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (187) | +1:19:58 | Alexander Lubina | 1:51:11 | ||
210 | OK Denseln 3 (397) | +1:20:03 | Björn Karlsson | 2:16:34 | ||
211 | Leppävaaran Sisu (338) | +1:20:08 | Sakari Taskila | 1:57:32 | ||
212 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (200) | +1:20:24 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 1:54:05 | ||
213 | OK Kåre (824) | +1:20:38 | Fredrik Eden | 1:50:15 | ||
214 | Skåneslättens OL (593) | +1:21:00 | Rasmus Elmelid | 2:08:51 | ||
215 | Nydalens SK (50) | +1:21:01 | Ondrej Maly | 2:12:50 | ||
216 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (118) | +1:21:03 | Juha Matilainen | 1:51:51 | ||
217 | IGTISA 2 (135) | +1:21:55 | Mantas Rimkus | 1:53:18 | ||
218 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (178) | +1:22:03 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 2:05:58 | ||
219 | Nord-Österdal OK (1123) | +1:22:39 | Peder Aukrust Osmoen | 1:49:17 | ||
220 | OK Österåker 2 (656) | +1:22:50 | Pontus Bergström | 2:00:50 | ||
221 | Attunda OK 2 (320) | +1:22:51 | Roger Lindn | 1:57:35 | ||
222 | Pihkaniskat 3 (1195) | +1:23:19 | Jussi Toivonen | 2:06:23 | ||
223 | Espoon Suunta (137) | +1:23:32 | Alexander Belov | 1:55:10 | ||
224 | Maarian Mahti (184) | +1:23:43 | Mikko Lehto | 2:06:26 | ||
225 | OK Gulfstream (307) | +1:23:46 | Denis Ibragimov | 1:55:44 | ||
226 | OK Kapa (175) | +1:23:48 | Edgars Briconoks | 2:05:23 | ||
227 | Pargas IF 2 (412) | +1:23:48 | Jussi Mäkelä | 2:06:42 | ||
228 | OK Raseborg (201) | +1:23:49 | Jörgen Nyman | 2:08:27 | ||
229 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (385) | +1:23:55 | Henri Kontoniemi | 2:17:04 | ||
230 | Haninge SOK (181) | +1:24:04 | Christoffer Eskilsson | 1:55:02 | ||
231 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (1434) | +1:24:10 | Jari Hautala | 2:04:44 | ||
232 | Rastivarsat (140) | +1:24:15 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 2:16:01 | ||
233 | Nostars (381) | +1:24:16 | Teijo Marttinen | 2:05:26 | ||
234 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (203) | +1:24:30 | Mikko Laakso | 1:55:29 | ||
235 | Oulaisten Huima (392) | +1:24:31 | Ari Matkaselkä | 2:16:55 | ||
236 | Tynset IF (828) | +1:24:32 | Per Melander Often | 1:51:31 | ||
237 | Rastiketut (296) | +1:24:33 | Jukka Hemminki | 2:07:39 | ||
238 | Rånäs OK (404) | +1:24:37 | Johannes Eklund | 2:01:47 | ||
239 | OK Vilse 87 (529) | +1:25:11 | Johan Svensson | 1:57:11 | ||
240 | Navi 2 (101) | +1:25:29 | Teijo Laasanen | 2:02:21 | ||
241 | Viestirykmentti (374) | +1:25:29 | Antti Virsu | 1:47:24 | ||
242 | OK Linne 3 (90) | +1:25:32 | Mood Linus Karlsson | 1:41:29 | ||
243 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (89) | +1:25:41 | Niklas Wrane | 1:59:40 | ||
244 | Tullinge SK 2 (190) | +1:26:12 | Mats Fryxell | 2:05:52 | ||
245 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (400) | +1:26:27 | Mats Sundbue | 1:51:25 | ||
246 | Hellas (269) | +1:26:41 | Egor Popov | 2:25:23 | ||
247 | Delta 8 (136) | +1:26:42 | Raul Gescheimer | 2:09:52 | ||
248 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (369) | +1:26:54 | Jussi Mäkilä | 1:55:03 | ||
249 | Köping-Kolsva OK (213) | +1:27:03 | Diogo | 2:13:18 | ||
250 | Rasti-Jyry (409) | +1:27:21 | Tuomas Maisala | 1:58:03 | ||
251 | Northern Wind (133) | +1:27:34 | Viacheslav Kruglov | 2:01:18 | ||
252 | NTNUI 3 (99) | +1:27:36 | Hallvard Nordbroden | 1:59:05 | ||
253 | Skarpnäcks OL (429) | +1:28:52 | Niclas Behrenfeld | 1:56:26 | ||
254 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (241) | +1:28:55 | Pekka Huhtanen | 2:08:19 | ||
255 | Centrum OK Oslo (207) | +1:28:59 | Bobby Brown | 1:49:12 | ||
256 | Frol IL 2 (1239) | +1:29:17 | Jörgen Fiskum | 2:03:16 | ||
257 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (244) | +1:29:20 | Mika Rantala | 1:57:00 | ||
258 | Päijät-Rasti (215) | +1:29:38 | Pietari Sorri | 2:00:24 | ||
259 | JOKA (903) | +1:29:49 | Margus Marrandi | 2:10:12 | ||
260 | Ök-94 (1040) | +1:29:58 | Thor Mella | 1:54:19 | ||
261 | Hiiltomiehet (300) | +1:31:03 | Ville Niemelä | 2:01:58 | ||
262 | OK Tisaren 2 (116) | +1:31:28 | Magnus Persson | 1:47:02 | ||
263 | OK Skeidi (399) | +1:32:01 | Tore Hansen | 1:55:42 | ||
264 | Sappi Kirkniemi (498) | +1:32:35 | Jukka Lahtinen | 2:18:29 | ||
265 | IF Åland (582) | +1:33:02 | Marcus Söderström | 2:01:24 | ||
266 | IFK Kiruna (433) | +1:33:13 | Mats Luspa | 2:16:10 | ||
267 | Birkenes Grane (1094) | +1:33:18 | Magnus Johnsson | 2:05:31 | ||
268 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (249) | +1:33:30 | Timo Narvinen | 2:04:30 | ||
269 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (259) | +1:33:47 | Sören Sundblom | 1:57:46 | ||
270 | Kuhmon Peurat (348) | +1:33:48 | Jussi Piirainen | 2:02:01 | ||
271 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1329) | +1:33:51 | John Hedlund | 1:56:54 | ||
272 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (194) | +1:34:11 | Jukka Vertainen | 1:58:01 | ||
273 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1327) | +1:34:13 | Erik Harlen | 2:04:36 | ||
274 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (128) | +1:34:40 | Lauri Lappalainen | 2:03:56 | ||
275 | Varegg IL (339) | +1:34:42 | Niklas Profors | 1:59:27 | ||
276 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1345) | +1:35:05 | Calle Olsson | 1:56:04 | ||
277 | Ex-Legends 2 (1481) | +1:35:07 | Simo Juvaste | 1:50:23 | ||
278 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1295) | +1:35:45 | Melker Pettersson | 1:51:51 | ||
279 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (174) | +1:36:08 | Joakim Törnros | 2:07:20 | ||
280 | Modum OL (182) | +1:36:09 | Stian Jelstad | 2:06:43 | ||
281 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1238) | +1:36:16 | Neil Dobbs | 1:49:24 | ||
282 | South Yorkshire 2 (1275) | +1:36:17 | Chris Smithard | 1:52:59 | ||
283 | OK Raseborg 2 (347) | +1:36:24 | Leif Haajanen | 2:04:00 | ||
284 | Pro Sport LO (302) | +1:36:35 | Igor Gavrilov | 2:15:18 | ||
285 | OK Älvsjö Örby (414) | +1:37:26 | Karlis Baltacis | 2:09:47 | ||
286 | Teme Ski Team (1490) | +1:37:30 | Kalle Koistinen | 1:52:50 | ||
287 | Almby IK-81 (1111) | +1:37:33 | Bengt Levin | 1:51:01 | ||
288 | Hellanmaan Teräs (1352) | +1:37:33 | Kimmo Niska | 1:58:27 | ||
289 | Konnerud IL (418) | +1:37:35 | Terje Bjertnes | 2:18:24 | ||
290 | IL Tyrving 3 (1243) | +1:37:59 | Fredrik Danielsen | 2:08:21 | ||
291 | Nord West (272) | +1:38:53 | Mikhail Malyshev | 1:50:18 | ||
292 | Larvik OK (843) | +1:38:55 | Björnar Olsröd | 2:19:15 | ||
293 | Jönköpings OK/IK Hakarspojk (642) | +1:39:04 | Niklas Alvaeus | 1:47:47 | ||
294 | Lammin Säkiä (245) | +1:39:07 | Tapio Tikkanen | 1:55:00 | ||
295 | SK Mercury (313) | +1:39:17 | Andres Karilaid | 2:02:39 | ||
296 | OSI - orientering (357) | +1:39:19 | Asgeir Lium | 1:53:29 | ||
297 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (242) | +1:39:20 | Markku Kivimäki | 2:19:32 | ||
298 | UMA Idrottsförening (298) | +1:39:36 | Olof Borell | 2:06:56 | ||
299 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (797) | +1:39:38 | Joakim Tingstorp | 1:51:27 | ||
300 | RS Käyhkää (405) | +1:39:52 | Mika Tonder | 1:55:42 | ||
301 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (265) | +1:40:33 | Matilainen Jarno | 2:17:54 | ||
302 | Siilin Rasti 2 (299) | +1:40:34 | Asko Väänänen | 2:18:18 | ||
303 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (304) | +1:40:44 | Kim Kyckling | 2:07:36 | ||
304 | OKS Otwock (363) | +1:40:53 | Krystian Sedlak | 2:04:52 | ||
305 | Ålgård Orientering (168) | +1:40:56 | Odd Fuglestad | 1:48:21 | ||
306 | OK Österåker (351) | +1:41:21 | Håkan Dahlbäck | 1:57:35 | ||
307 | OK Ilves (336) | +1:41:23 | Riho Taba | 2:01:34 | ||
308 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (417) | +1:41:24 | Matti Takala | 1:57:06 | ||
309 | Savon Rasti (637) | +1:41:25 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 1:48:53 | ||
310 | Fagersta OK (892) | +1:41:25 | Jonas Olsson | 1:51:27 | ||
311 | Falkenbergs OK (751) | +1:41:46 | Lennart Bengtsson | 2:12:29 | ||
312 | Asikkalan Raikas (289) | +1:42:13 | Niilo Lusila | 2:10:04 | ||
313 | Dalaportens OL 2 (525) | +1:42:17 | Dan Hedblom | 2:09:04 | ||
314 | Byåsen IL (378) | +1:42:51 | Per Wihren | 2:13:06 | ||
315 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (728) | +1:43:12 | Michael Stockmayer | 1:59:12 | ||
316 | Tarpian Suunta (451) | +1:43:13 | Esa Toivonen | 2:09:17 | ||
317 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (240) | +1:43:17 | Harri Tuliniemi | 2:41:54 | ||
318 | Vyborg-orientir (230) | +1:43:18 | Evgeniy Shver | 1:53:45 | ||
319 | Dainava1 (462) | +1:43:38 | Henrikas Pauzas | 1:45:24 | ||
320 | Akilles OK (367) | +1:44:18 | Janne Liuko | 1:42:11 | ||
321 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (632) | +1:44:31 | Hannu Arki | 2:26:08 | ||
322 | Värska OK Peko (331) | +1:44:33 | Even Toomas | 2:15:13 | ||
323 | Satakunnan Lennosto (732) | +1:44:38 | Timo Kirvesmäki | 2:31:24 | ||
324 | OK Botnia 2 (437) | +1:44:47 | Kenneth Lassila | 2:11:36 | ||
325 | Centrum OK Stockholm (456) | +1:44:57 | Jakob Larsen | 1:59:57 | ||
326 | Wanhat weikot yr. (563) | +1:45:00 | Jari Jormanainen | 2:15:20 | ||
327 | Suunta 2000 (1026) | +1:45:03 | Tuomas Virtala | 2:16:06 | ||
328 | Metsämannut (444) | +1:45:10 | Thomas Sundqvist | 1:51:22 | ||
329 | Rastikarhut 4 (646) | +1:45:12 | Vesa Mäkelä | 2:13:15 | ||
330 | OK Orient 3 (550) | +1:45:15 | Svante Nilsson | 2:01:50 | ||
331 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (480) | +1:45:50 | Jari Forss | 2:33:35 | ||
332 | Finnmap (360) | +1:45:53 | Janne Hietala | 1:58:50 | ||
333 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (342) | +1:45:53 | Harri Vehkaoja | 2:09:48 | ||
334 | Madonas BJSS (326) | +1:45:55 | Davis Sars | 2:25:55 | ||
335 | Malax IF (284) | +1:45:57 | Mika Pensas | 1:56:21 | ||
336 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (327) | +1:46:05 | Mikko Kuusela | 2:14:35 | ||
337 | Verttuun Namika (511) | +1:46:07 | Pekka Kittilä | 2:02:23 | ||
338 | Stora Enso Metsä (232) | +1:46:13 | Mikko Kiljunen | 2:11:31 | ||
339 | Catalonia Team (223) | +1:46:14 | Biel Rafols | 1:51:57 | ||
340 | Toriterassi-team Salo (1537) | +1:46:15 | Niklas Paganus | 2:14:21 | ||
341 | OK Purva Bridejs (316) | +1:46:18 | Guntars Smitins | 1:53:22 | ||
342 | Växjö OK (283) | +1:46:35 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:54:21 | ||
343 | OK Älgen (830) | +1:47:43 | Daniel Brohede | 1:55:01 | ||
344 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (653) | +1:47:45 | Aivar Jordan | 2:02:22 | ||
345 | Oulun Tarmo (420) | +1:47:52 | Jarno Pukema | 2:18:53 | ||
346 | Vesaisen Pojat (355) | +1:48:18 | Tommy Jauhojärvi | 1:59:52 | ||
347 | Ganddal IL (177) | +1:48:23 | Erik Lima | 2:24:54 | ||
348 | OK Oos (290) | +1:48:57 | Karli Lambot | 1:55:55 | ||
349 | Falköpings AIK (569) | +1:48:58 | Perssonen Rascha | 2:04:44 | ||
350 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (275) | +1:48:59 | Samuli Saarela | 2:05:09 | ||
351 | Oulunsalon Vasama (623) | +1:48:59 | Teemu Takalo | 1:54:40 | ||
352 | GoIF Tjalve/ Västerviks Ok (825) | +1:49:00 | Marcus Berggren | 1:51:12 | ||
353 | Rastihaukat (457) | +1:49:02 | Asmo Vuorenää | 2:03:07 | ||
354 | IOF Council (1000) | +1:49:10 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:38:39 | ||
355 | Jalasjärven Jalas (371) | +1:49:37 | Jussi Laurila | 1:45:03 | ||
356 | Ulvilan Ura (353) | +1:49:45 | Kare Kaskinen | 2:05:52 | ||
357 | OK Ravinen 2 (185) | +1:49:48 | Will Gardner | 2:30:35 | ||
358 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (335) | +1:49:51 | Sami Koivu | 1:56:56 | ||
359 | VIGA (222) | +1:49:59 | Ivars Zagars | 1:39:11 | ||
360 | Juvan Urheilijat (310) | +1:50:13 | Mika Sihvonen | 1:57:53 | ||
361 | OK RSP 2 (485) | +1:50:15 | Maris Jansons | 1:56:15 | ||
362 | SK Määrämiehet (518) | +1:50:20 | Veli-Matti Hulkko | 2:21:10 | ||
363 | IF Sturla (1222) | +1:50:22 | Sigurd Dähli | 1:54:03 | ||
364 | Bredaryds SOK / Nässjö OK 2 (403) | +1:50:29 | Johan Hansson | 2:06:07 | ||
365 | Loimaan Jankko (372) | +1:50:35 | Pasi Hongisto | 1:40:13 | ||
366 | OK Ravinen 3 (390) | +1:50:38 | Lars Forsberg | 1:50:48 | ||
367 | OK Tyr 2 (179) | +1:50:42 | Oskar Sibeck | 1:57:44 | ||
368 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (869) | +1:51:00 | Jani Leppäniemi | 2:06:33 | ||
369 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1039) | +1:51:03 | Lungren Erland | 2:06:44 | ||
370 | OK Rodhen (308) | +1:51:05 | Martin Jansson | 2:16:15 | ||
371 | Espoon Suunta 3 (217) | +1:51:07 | Ville Kokkila | 1:56:59 | ||
372 | Suunnaton Into (446) | +1:51:08 | Hannu Kurppa | 1:59:14 | ||
373 | skodeg-o.com (940) | +1:51:11 | Carlo Cristellon | 2:06:54 | ||
374 | Rasti-Hyry (226) | +1:51:13 | Janne Määttä | 2:09:43 | ||
375 | Yarkiy Mir (113) | +1:51:16 | Denis Kuprienko | 1:49:15 | ||
376 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (251) | +1:51:20 | Mika Huhtanen | 1:59:03 | ||
377 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (280) | +1:51:23 | Valonen Kari | 1:59:59 | ||
378 | Hankasalmen Hanka (279) | +1:51:25 | Samuli Heino | 1:54:03 | ||
379 | South Yorkshire 3 (1273) | +1:51:26 | Todd Oates | 1:53:54 | ||
380 | Palokan Partiolaiset (769) | +1:51:27 | Miika Utter | 1:52:31 | ||
381 | NCS Sport (782) | +1:51:30 | Jani Pikkarainen | 1:58:29 | ||
382 | Närpes OK (216) | +1:51:42 | Christoffer Smeds | 1:59:40 | ||
383 | Balise 25 Besancon (359) | +1:51:45 | Eddie Wymer | 1:54:07 | ||
384 | Kangasala SK 8 (346) | +1:51:58 | Vesa Ruuska | 1:53:20 | ||
385 | Eksjö SOK (220) | +1:52:05 | Marco Seppi | 1:50:11 | ||
386 | Espoon Akilles (350) | +1:52:05 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 1:59:12 | ||
387 | Haninge SOK 2 (1328) | +1:52:10 | P-O Ivarsson | 1:57:49 | ||
388 | Jukomila 2000 (471) | +1:52:23 | Markus Saramäki | 2:08:28 | ||
389 | SK-0K (428) | +1:52:44 | Jaakko Pyykönen | 1:48:28 | ||
390 | Suomussalmen Rasti (577) | +1:52:44 | Jari Anttonen | 2:02:40 | ||
391 | Delta 4 (282) | +1:52:46 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 2:04:29 | ||
392 | MS Parma 4 (356) | +1:52:57 | Vesa Heikkilä | 2:08:32 | ||
393 | Kyrös-Rasti (236) | +1:53:01 | Samuel Korhonen | 1:48:51 | ||
394 | OK77 4 (547) | +1:53:02 | Daniel Backman | 2:09:17 | ||
395 | Kemiön Kiilat (466) | +1:53:02 | Aleksi Toivola | 2:01:16 | ||
396 | BULTromsö (929) | +1:53:09 | Jan-Hugo Hanssen | 2:17:32 | ||
397 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (442) | +1:53:09 | Marko Rautanen | 1:56:50 | ||
398 | Fana IL (252) | +1:53:14 | Björn Egil Vikse | 2:33:16 | ||
399 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1003) | +1:53:19 | Matti Huttunen | 2:00:55 | ||
400 | Settiäijät (532) | +1:53:27 | Asko Hämäläinen | 2:04:45 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |