Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (3) | 4:58:58 | Mattias Karlsson | 53:17 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (18) | +8:42 | Emil Lauri | 56:09 | ||
3 | Vaajakosken Terä (11) | +8:46 | Timo Joensuu | 55:36 | ||
4 | Lynx (25) | +10:39 | Ville Keskisaari | 58:05 | ||
5 | Turun Metsänkävijät (15) | +11:23 | Martins Sirmais | 53:30 | ||
6 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (17) | +11:48 | Tuomas Kari | 59:19 | ||
7 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +12:11 | Simo Martomaa | 59:45 | ||
8 | Vehkalahden Veikot (5) | +13:33 | Janne Weckman | 55:26 | ||
9 | OK Linne (13) | +14:15 | Rassmus Andesson | 56:26 | ||
10 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +16:17 | Joakim Hederskog | 1:03:51 | ||
11 | Bäkkelagets SK (29) | +17:02 | Daniel Marston | 59:24 | ||
12 | Halden SK 2 (23) | +17:15 | Magne Dähli | 59:31 | ||
13 | IFK Göteborg (4) | +17:19 | Erik Engstrand | 1:04:35 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö (28) | +17:30 | Florian Howald | 1:05:42 | ||
15 | Paimion Rasti (67) | +17:39 | Mats Dahlen | 55:11 | ||
16 | MS Parma (34) | +17:42 | Juha Peltola | 55:23 | ||
17 | NTNUI 2 (129) | +17:44 | Trygve Olsen | 1:04:16 | ||
18 | Delta (7) | +18:22 | Petri Noponen | 59:22 | ||
19 | Raumar O-lag (48) | +23:01 | Trygve Tömta | 1:01:01 | ||
20 | IL Tyrving (16) | +23:38 | Jarl Magnus Berge | 59:22 | ||
21 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (40) | +24:01 | John Fredriksson | 57:51 | ||
22 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +24:55 | Daniel Svensson | 1:09:06 | ||
23 | Hiisirasti (35) | +25:03 | Jani Nissinen | 1:02:54 | ||
24 | Anttolan Urheilijat (147) | +25:04 | Arto Lilja | 1:03:02 | ||
25 | OK Orient (26) | +25:10 | Mikael Salo | 57:10 | ||
26 | Ulricehamns OK (47) | +25:12 | Peter Arnesson | 1:06:03 | ||
27 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (6) | +26:02 | Thomas Carlsson | 54:03 | ||
28 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (54) | +26:22 | Jouni Mähönen | 58:52 | ||
29 | Vänersborgs SK (93) | +26:39 | Emil Tengvall | 59:52 | ||
30 | Göteborg Majorna OK (32) | +27:48 | Johan Strand | 1:00:21 | ||
31 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (58) | +28:04 | Timo Sivill | 1:05:12 | ||
32 | Vetelin Urheilijat (150) | +28:06 | Tero Myllymäki | 1:10:57 | ||
33 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +29:30 | Ivar Haugen | 1:07:18 | ||
34 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (94) | +30:50 | Eero Koski | 1:07:49 | ||
35 | Rasti-Kurikka (24) | +31:01 | Juha-Matti Laakso | 1:03:00 | ||
36 | OK Orion (8) | +32:21 | Rikard Sager | 1:04:35 | ||
37 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (57) | +33:53 | Hans-Olof Amblie | 55:28 | ||
38 | NTNUI (30) | +34:09 | Haverstad Sindre Jansson | 1:02:57 | ||
39 | OK Linne 2 (45) | +34:50 | Johan Höij | 1:03:42 | ||
40 | OK Denseln (20) | +36:09 | Sandberg Erik Ivarsson | 59:27 | ||
41 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (65) | +36:15 | Jimmy Birklin | 59:20 | ||
42 | Lillomarka OL (64) | +37:13 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 1:15:11 | ||
43 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (14) | +37:43 | Anton Östlin | 55:14 | ||
44 | Gävle OK (56) | +39:08 | Jakob Enmark | 1:05:21 | ||
45 | South Yorkshire (1110) | +41:35 | Neil Northrop | 1:14:38 | ||
46 | Rehns BK (31) | +41:45 | Patrik Blom | 1:16:30 | ||
47 | Wing OK (19) | +42:19 | Berdal Tore | 54:42 | ||
48 | OK Hällen (37) | +42:32 | Jean Baptiste Bourrin | 57:46 | ||
49 | Järla IF OK (42) | +42:55 | Peter Jönsson | 56:16 | ||
50 | Scotland (63) | +42:57 | Hector Haines | 1:20:36 | ||
51 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (55) | +43:00 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:04:45 | ||
52 | Sävedalens AIK (27) | +43:03 | Fredrik Johansson | 1:00:01 | ||
53 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1534) | +44:04 | Ivo Danailov | 1:04:07 | ||
54 | Fredrikstad SK (104) | +44:12 | Espen Danevad | 1:08:15 | ||
55 | OK Ravinen (60) | +44:24 | Assar Hellström | 1:08:35 | ||
56 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (33) | +46:05 | Petri Ikävalko | 59:11 | ||
57 | Pargas IF (164) | +46:12 | Fredrik Bergström | 1:03:39 | ||
58 | Täby OK (121) | +46:29 | Henrik Olsson | 1:13:00 | ||
59 | Delta 2 (92) | +46:58 | Ville Luoma | 1:11:33 | ||
60 | Frol IL (91) | +47:55 | Indgaard Jo Forseth | 57:47 | ||
61 | Leksands OK (10) | +48:13 | Daniel Kaipe | 59:11 | ||
62 | Ärla IF (109) | +50:46 | Karl Walheim | 1:01:44 | ||
63 | IGTISA (38) | +50:48 | Donatas Stulgys | 1:02:59 | ||
64 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (73) | +50:56 | Tapio Haarlaa | 1:00:21 | ||
65 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (85) | +51:00 | Richard Sjöholm | 59:31 | ||
66 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (142) | +51:10 | Mathisen Knut Wiig | 1:06:44 | ||
67 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +51:39 | Love Sintring | 1:08:03 | ||
68 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (43) | +51:43 | Mikko Töyrylä | 1:04:54 | ||
69 | Kongsberg OL (138) | +52:29 | Audun Resser | 1:05:25 | ||
70 | Lynx 2 (86) | +54:18 | Ville Koponen | 1:01:42 | ||
71 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (97) | +54:27 | Oscar Andersson | 1:03:01 | ||
72 | Ås-UMB orientering (84) | +55:42 | Per Henning Bjerva | 1:06:39 | ||
73 | Kangasala SK (51) | +57:07 | Mikko Sipilä | 1:19:00 | ||
74 | Pellon Ponsi (59) | +58:29 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 1:03:52 | ||
75 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (126) | +59:36 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 1:01:38 | ||
76 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (169) | +1:00:00 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 1:06:45 | ||
77 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +1:00:02 | Duncan Archer | 1:16:12 | ||
78 | IFK Moras OK 2 (71) | +1:00:07 | Ola Svahn | 1:14:25 | ||
79 | MS Parma 2 (72) | +1:00:10 | Olli Mattila | 1:00:50 | ||
80 | Stora Tuna IK (22) | +1:00:29 | Joakim Svensk | 56:09 | ||
81 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (53) | +1:00:34 | Tero Mamia | 1:05:33 | ||
82 | OK Skogshjortarna (173) | +1:00:48 | Andreas Thern | 1:01:36 | ||
83 | Halden SK 3 (157) | +1:00:53 | Morten Westergård | 54:50 | ||
84 | Tullinge SK (95) | +1:01:04 | Henrik Persson | 1:03:46 | ||
85 | Turun Suunnistajat (62) | +1:02:21 | Juho Rajaniemi | 1:08:19 | ||
86 | OK Skogsfalken (237) | +1:02:21 | Felix Larsson | 1:04:03 | ||
87 | SK Pohjantähti (76) | +1:02:24 | Jukka Oikarinen | 1:01:01 | ||
88 | IFK Göteborg 2 (44) | +1:02:57 | Christian Nielsen | 59:19 | ||
89 | Koovee (180) | +1:03:15 | Kalle Onnela | 1:20:17 | ||
90 | Hiisirasti 2 (106) | +1:03:47 | Janne Kempas | 1:05:44 | ||
91 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (49) | +1:04:05 | Toni Louhisola | 55:35 | ||
92 | Lappeen Riento (98) | +1:05:52 | Miko Saarilaakso | 1:08:37 | ||
93 | Valkeakosken Haka (123) | +1:05:57 | Kai Pasonen | 1:05:56 | ||
94 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (258) | +1:05:59 | Tero Ojala | 1:11:38 | ||
95 | KFUM Örebro OK (78) | +1:06:23 | Marcus Jansson | 1:07:24 | ||
96 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (114) | +1:06:23 | Teemu Remonen | 1:10:15 | ||
97 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (68) | +1:06:37 | Lauri Mäkinen | 1:02:29 | ||
98 | OK77 (162) | +1:06:42 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 1:07:22 | ||
99 | IF Brahe (88) | +1:08:52 | Staffan Järn | 1:08:55 | ||
100 | Bredaryds SOK (148) | +1:08:53 | Torbjörn Johansson | 1:26:16 | ||
101 | OK Triangeln (100) | +1:09:13 | Ulf Jansson | 1:34:57 | ||
102 | Norbergs OK (103) | +1:09:24 | Fredrik Larsson | 1:07:09 | ||
103 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (111) | +1:09:43 | Arto Ranki | 1:13:31 | ||
104 | Suunta Jyväskylä (195) | +1:09:50 | Joona Viholainen | 1:10:26 | ||
105 | Espoon Suunta 2 (146) | +1:10:52 | Tommi Tervakangas | 1:04:24 | ||
106 | Siilin Rasti (115) | +1:11:29 | Mika Hakkarainen | 1:04:48 | ||
107 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (120) | +1:11:36 | Mårten Frendelius | 1:36:21 | ||
108 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +1:11:44 | Daniel Nilsson | 1:20:24 | ||
109 | Ylivieskan Kuula (145) | +1:13:53 | Mikko Kukkola | 1:16:25 | ||
110 | Halmstad OK (83) | +1:14:00 | Emil Berger | 1:06:10 | ||
111 | Pihkaniskat (196) | +1:15:06 | Antti Korhonen | 1:23:56 | ||
112 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (160) | +1:15:27 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 1:22:03 | ||
113 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (159) | +1:17:18 | Eino Kattilakoski | 1:09:06 | ||
114 | Sippurasti (131) | +1:17:25 | Jani Söyring | 1:08:15 | ||
115 | Hiisirasti 3 (1265) | +1:17:51 | Erik Fabritius | 1:05:48 | ||
116 | MS Parma 3 (221) | +1:17:58 | Arto Talvinen | 1:11:23 | ||
117 | Dalaportens OL (264) | +1:18:00 | Johan Silvemark | 1:19:23 | ||
118 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (77) | +1:18:44 | Sebastian Wester | 1:05:18 | ||
119 | Järla IF OK 2 (166) | +1:19:25 | Henric Carlsson | 1:06:08 | ||
120 | Broucci a Berusky (1005) | +1:20:10 | Ondrej Hajek Haieniemi | 1:08:39 | ||
121 | IF Femman (80) | +1:20:29 | Peter Sundelin | 1:13:47 | ||
122 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (167) | +1:20:35 | Markku Laaksonen | 1:09:08 | ||
123 | Ex-Legends (393) | +1:21:58 | Terho Puustinen | 1:15:58 | ||
124 | Koovee 2 (110) | +1:22:10 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 1:14:41 | ||
125 | Kangasala SK 2 (107) | +1:22:11 | Kristian Kannus | 1:14:46 | ||
126 | OK Roslagen (152) | +1:22:34 | Robert Sandberg | 1:20:30 | ||
127 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (250) | +1:22:34 | Markus Hannula | 1:21:01 | ||
128 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (81) | +1:22:47 | Lauri Nuuttila | 1:01:10 | ||
129 | Myggans OS (1034) | +1:23:21 | S. Lampa | 1:15:58 | ||
130 | Klyftamo (229) | +1:23:25 | David Jonsson | 1:11:14 | ||
131 | OK Hällen 2 (286) | +1:23:38 | Tobias Kjell | 1:13:49 | ||
132 | Finspångs SOK (1013) | +1:23:43 | Gunnar Nilsson | 1:22:27 | ||
133 | Navi (52) | +1:24:51 | Jouni Nykänen | 1:06:21 | ||
134 | Espoon Suunta 4 (315) | +1:24:58 | Henrik Palmen | 1:16:48 | ||
135 | OK Botnia (214) | +1:25:05 | Johan Lövsund | 1:13:49 | ||
136 | Kangasala SK 4 (163) | +1:25:06 | Lassi Tanskanen | 1:14:08 | ||
137 | Joutsenon Kullervo (197) | +1:25:53 | Tommi Tervo | 1:04:06 | ||
138 | OK Orient 2 (202) | +1:25:55 | Max Mikander | 1:05:11 | ||
139 | OK Orion 2 (122) | +1:26:03 | Magnus Saager | 1:10:42 | ||
140 | Hestra IF (79) | +1:26:07 | Martin Larsson | 1:28:18 | ||
141 | Kauhavan Wisa (373) | +1:26:09 | Henrikki Hakala | 1:14:30 | ||
142 | Delta 3 (70) | +1:26:11 | Jaakko Laine | 1:00:36 | ||
143 | Paimion Rasti 2 (149) | +1:26:11 | Niko-Petteri Salo | 1:13:52 | ||
144 | Hammarby IF OF (130) | +1:26:31 | Lars Gustavsson | 1:05:42 | ||
145 | Nydalens SK (50) | +1:26:35 | Erlend Slokvik | 58:50 | ||
146 | Brownteam (309) | +1:26:43 | Peter Popunkjov | 1:22:20 | ||
147 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (368) | +1:26:55 | Pelle Carlberg | 1:22:28 | ||
148 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (132) | +1:26:58 | Anttolainen Aleksi | 1:15:02 | ||
149 | Lillomarka OL 2 (1126) | +1:27:24 | Vidar Benjaminsen | 1:11:50 | ||
150 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (422) | +1:27:29 | Pär Svensson | 1:20:39 | ||
151 | Indre Östfold OK (172) | +1:27:49 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 1:29:33 | ||
152 | Orienta Moscow Compass (445) | +1:27:58 | Aleksey Minakov | 1:39:58 | ||
153 | IFK Umeå 2 (1539) | +1:28:15 | Olof Malmberg | 1:09:18 | ||
154 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (205) | +1:28:23 | Oskar Ek-Larsson | 1:05:11 | ||
155 | Linköpings OK 2 (333) | +1:28:24 | Mattias Olofsson | 1:10:46 | ||
156 | IL Tyrving 2 (297) | +1:28:26 | Geir Hoff | 1:06:12 | ||
157 | SKM! (66) | +1:28:42 | Soft Core Armo Hiie | 1:28:40 | ||
158 | Gustavsbergs OK (659) | +1:29:14 | Jan Moberg | 1:21:48 | ||
159 | IK Gandvik (276) | +1:29:38 | Mattias Lundblad | 1:16:09 | ||
160 | IFK Umeå (41) | +1:29:39 | Oskar Malmberg | 1:08:05 | ||
161 | OK Nolaskogsarna (305) | +1:29:57 | Ludvig Åhlund | 1:10:00 | ||
162 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (155) | +1:30:01 | Tero Linnainmaa | 1:34:37 | ||
163 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (224) | +1:30:17 | Pasi Valkonen | 1:19:56 | ||
164 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (200) | +1:30:32 | Juha Nivukoski | 1:03:25 | ||
165 | OK Denseln 3 (397) | +1:30:49 | Thomas Persson | 1:03:14 | ||
166 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (208) | +1:32:22 | Vili Virkki | 1:11:10 | ||
167 | Linköpings OK (87) | +1:32:25 | Christian Enberg | 1:09:00 | ||
168 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (287) | +1:32:25 | Misa Tuomala | 1:15:11 | ||
169 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (407) | +1:33:39 | Ari Meriläinen | 1:20:14 | ||
170 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (153) | +1:34:06 | Pekka Ahonen | 1:12:55 | ||
171 | Rastivarsat (140) | +1:34:08 | Jari Lehtonen | 1:03:06 | ||
172 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (209) | +1:34:19 | Teuvo Töyrylä | 1:25:42 | ||
173 | Täby OK 2 (260) | +1:34:45 | Hansson Axel Roos | 1:21:22 | ||
174 | Nydalens SK 2 (127) | +1:34:47 | Markus Tonjer | 1:21:27 | ||
175 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (89) | +1:34:49 | Martin Norling | 1:02:08 | ||
176 | Maarian Mahti (184) | +1:34:49 | Mika Venho | 1:04:17 | ||
177 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (228) | +1:34:58 | Santeri Vaara | 1:19:27 | ||
178 | Wing OK 2 (394) | +1:35:00 | Arne Troset Per | 1:16:11 | ||
179 | Rasti E4 (231) | +1:35:14 | Lauri Hyttinen | 1:24:46 | ||
180 | OK Kolmården (189) | +1:35:36 | Bengt Schwartz | 1:13:35 | ||
181 | OK RSP (293) | +1:35:37 | Reinis Grende | 1:24:26 | ||
182 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (74) | +1:35:44 | Aslaksen Rasmu Palmqvist | 1:10:20 | ||
183 | Omega (102) | +1:35:53 | Andrey Rybakov | 1:09:35 | ||
184 | SK Vuoksi 2 (546) | +1:35:53 | Henri Similä | 1:26:28 | ||
185 | Hellas (269) | +1:35:59 | Mikael Nyberg | 1:02:20 | ||
186 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (144) | +1:36:05 | Atte Axelsson | 1:21:02 | ||
187 | Ultra (158) | +1:36:06 | Aleksandr Trempoltsev | 1:42:18 | ||
188 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (352) | +1:36:14 | Janne Nivukoski | 1:15:15 | ||
189 | Lynx 3 (198) | +1:36:44 | Jermu Kujanpää | 1:27:25 | ||
190 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (325) | +1:36:45 | Atte Seppänen | 1:29:27 | ||
191 | OK Kåre (824) | +1:36:47 | Kim Andree Sveen | 1:09:18 | ||
192 | Skien OK (813) | +1:36:52 | Espen Raastad | 1:29:59 | ||
193 | Espoon Suunta (137) | +1:38:23 | Anssi Vesanto | 1:08:02 | ||
194 | O-Ringen (301) | +1:38:25 | Mark Baljeu | 1:20:42 | ||
195 | OK Raseborg (201) | +1:38:37 | Mats Lundström | 1:07:55 | ||
196 | IGTISA 2 (135) | +1:38:40 | Vitalijus Petrulis | 1:10:00 | ||
197 | Keravan Urheilijat (151) | +1:38:50 | Juuso Tupitsa | 1:14:31 | ||
198 | Haninge SOK (181) | +1:39:02 | Jakob Ivarsson | 1:08:05 | ||
199 | Gjö-Vard O-lag (191) | +1:39:58 | Hans A. Herberg | 1:19:14 | ||
200 | Skogslöparna (171) | +1:40:19 | Morgan Näslund | 1:32:54 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |