< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (112) | +1:34:43 | Heikki Kekoni | 1:23:50 | ||
202 | Rasti-Pielinen (139) | +1:34:53 | Ari Niskanen | 1:17:44 | ||
203 | Suunta-Sepot (211) | +1:35:37 | Juha Haapamäki | 1:04:43 | ||
204 | Pihkaniskat 3 (1195) | +1:36:32 | Juha Skinnari | 57:03 | ||
205 | Olavin Rasti (165) | +1:37:20 | Lauri Inkeri | 1:10:46 | ||
206 | Nybro OK (117) | +1:37:30 | Michael Adamsson | 1:10:38 | ||
207 | Northern Wind (133) | +1:37:32 | Vitaliy Chaban | 53:31 | ||
208 | NTNUI 3 (99) | +1:37:36 | Oystein Jaren Samuelsen | 53:44 | ||
209 | OK Kapa (175) | +1:38:07 | Karlis Osis | 58:15 | ||
210 | OK Vilse 87 (529) | +1:38:10 | Marko Karkulehto | 56:47 | ||
211 | Suomusjärven Sisu (291) | +1:38:12 | Jouni Anttila | 1:07:05 | ||
212 | Skåneslättens OL (593) | +1:38:24 | Johan Kristensson | 1:01:23 | ||
213 | Köping-Kolsva OK (213) | +1:39:58 | Henrik Holmberg | 56:37 | ||
214 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (128) | +1:40:03 | Petri Laaksonen | 49:15 | ||
215 | Lunds OK (322) | +1:41:34 | VA Kant | 1:19:52 | ||
216 | OK Gulfstream (307) | +1:41:40 | Mikhail Senin | 1:01:42 | ||
217 | Rånäs OK (404) | +1:41:46 | Anders Ohlin | 1:00:45 | ||
218 | Rasti-Lukko (183) | +1:42:16 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 1:11:41 | ||
219 | Nostars (381) | +1:42:34 | Jouni Modig | 1:02:11 | ||
220 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (235) | +1:42:37 | Mika Rautio | 1:15:32 | ||
221 | Viestirykmentti (374) | +1:42:41 | Simo Toivonen | 1:00:49 | ||
222 | Tynset IF (828) | +1:42:54 | Andreas Huber | 1:02:15 | ||
223 | Suonenjoen Vasama (413) | +1:42:56 | Marko Kämäräinen | 1:13:30 | ||
224 | Tullinge SK 2 (190) | +1:43:10 | Fredrik Forsberg | 1:00:45 | ||
225 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (174) | +1:43:51 | Per Forsgren | 51:29 | ||
226 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (1434) | +1:44:04 | Jarkko Hautala | 1:03:30 | ||
227 | Paimion Rasti 3 (206) | +1:44:12 | Janne Holmijoki | 1:13:47 | ||
228 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (187) | +1:44:16 | Lars Resch | 1:08:08 | ||
229 | Attunda OK 2 (320) | +1:44:24 | Lars Gerhardsson | 1:05:16 | ||
230 | Frol IL 2 (1239) | +1:44:32 | Stavrum Simen Wold | 59:04 | ||
231 | Oulaisten Huima (392) | +1:45:07 | Tero Takalo | 1:04:19 | ||
232 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (385) | +1:45:12 | Elias Kuukka | 1:05:04 | ||
233 | JOKA (903) | +1:45:30 | Tiit Poopuu | 59:17 | ||
234 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (244) | +1:47:10 | Tero Kekäläinen | 1:01:34 | ||
235 | Skarpnäcks OL (429) | +1:48:45 | Edvin Lindmark | 1:03:43 | ||
236 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (249) | +1:48:49 | Jani Ojala | 58:53 | ||
237 | Päijät-Rasti (215) | +1:49:11 | Heikki Tanhua | 1:03:12 | ||
238 | IL Tyrving 3 (1243) | +1:49:36 | Terje Mathisen | 55:23 | ||
239 | Västerås SOK (61) | +1:49:49 | Oskar Mikaelsson | 1:24:29 | ||
240 | Modum OL (182) | +1:49:52 | Jens Kristian Kopland | 57:33 | ||
241 | Rastiketut (296) | +1:50:35 | Jukka Aho | 1:09:41 | ||
242 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (194) | +1:50:51 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 1:00:22 | ||
243 | Birkenes Grane (1094) | +1:51:09 | Dani Voreland | 1:01:38 | ||
244 | OK Österåker 2 (656) | +1:51:23 | Tobias Andersson | 1:12:23 | ||
245 | OK Linne 3 (90) | +1:51:30 | Seb Dunne | 1:09:50 | ||
246 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (203) | +1:51:52 | Pekka Lammi | 1:11:12 | ||
247 | Hiiltomiehet (300) | +1:53:03 | Petri Rolig | 1:05:41 | ||
248 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1238) | +1:53:10 | Joonas Pääkkönen | 1:00:49 | ||
249 | OK Älvsjö Örby (414) | +1:53:16 | Stefan Nordström | 59:46 | ||
250 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (118) | +1:53:19 | Timo Tuovinen | 1:15:58 | ||
251 | OK Tisaren 2 (116) | +1:53:20 | Oskar Andren | 1:05:37 | ||
252 | Kuhmon Peurat (348) | +1:53:54 | Miko Härkönen | 1:04:01 | ||
253 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (265) | +1:54:07 | Lehmusvuori Tomi | 57:05 | ||
254 | Navi 2 (101) | +1:54:18 | Jesse Ihalainen | 1:12:27 | ||
255 | Leppävaaran Sisu (338) | +1:54:26 | Jukka Karvonen | 1:18:03 | ||
256 | Varegg IL (339) | +1:54:28 | Owen Westergård | 1:03:37 | ||
257 | Pro Sport LO (302) | +1:55:18 | Oleg Melnikov | 1:02:23 | ||
258 | Ök-94 (1040) | +1:55:25 | Per Arne Karlsen | 1:09:02 | ||
259 | Nord West (272) | +1:55:28 | Nikita Stepanov | 1:00:29 | ||
260 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (259) | +1:55:34 | Albert Grönqvist | 1:05:28 | ||
261 | Helsingborgs SOK (345) | +1:56:14 | Lennart Carlsen | 1:22:17 | ||
262 | Konnerud IL (418) | +1:57:56 | Håvard Halvorsen | 1:04:16 | ||
263 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (400) | +1:58:25 | Jens Sundbue | 1:15:30 | ||
264 | Väsby OK (306) | +1:58:49 | Sören Andersson | 1:41:39 | ||
265 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (304) | +1:59:11 | Pasi Raukko | 1:02:03 | ||
266 | Centrum OK Oslo (207) | +1:59:39 | Jukka Jukkonen | 1:14:32 | ||
267 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (241) | +1:59:46 | Jouni Pikkumäki | 1:14:33 | ||
268 | Eksjö SOK (220) | +2:00:09 | John Sjösäter | 51:52 | ||
269 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (242) | +2:00:14 | Perttu Mäkinen | 1:04:37 | ||
270 | Delta 4 (282) | +2:00:15 | Jari Laitamäki | 51:24 | ||
271 | Centrum OK Stockholm (456) | +2:00:56 | Joel Berring | 59:36 | ||
272 | Lammin Säkiä (245) | +2:00:58 | Anssi Huostila | 1:05:43 | ||
273 | UMA Idrottsförening (298) | +2:00:59 | Fredrik Sundin | 1:05:07 | ||
274 | Pargas IF 2 (412) | +2:01:19 | Mathias Mattsson | 1:21:04 | ||
275 | skodeg-o.com (940) | +2:01:29 | Tommaso Scalet | 54:07 | ||
276 | Siilin Rasti 2 (299) | +2:01:58 | Eetu Savolainen | 1:04:58 | ||
277 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1295) | +2:01:59 | Carl Holmgren | 1:09:50 | ||
278 | IF Åland (582) | +2:02:15 | Lars Janlöv | 1:12:47 | ||
279 | OK Raseborg 2 (347) | +2:02:26 | Benny Forsström | 1:09:31 | ||
280 | Nord-Österdal OK (1123) | +2:02:29 | Per Engebakken | 1:23:40 | ||
281 | Falköpings AIK (569) | +2:02:36 | Johansson Hanki | 57:32 | ||
282 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (275) | +2:02:47 | Jaakko Kattilakoski | 57:41 | ||
283 | Teme Ski Team (1490) | +2:02:51 | Tuomas Pasanen | 1:09:22 | ||
284 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (354) | +2:02:59 | Simon Hollbeck | 50:43 | ||
285 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (342) | +2:03:10 | Niilo Väätäinen | 1:01:03 | ||
286 | Dainava1 (462) | +2:03:13 | Andrius Gumenikovas | 1:03:32 | ||
287 | Byåsen IL (378) | +2:03:18 | Sveinung Vaskinn | 1:03:48 | ||
288 | Asikkalan Raikas (289) | +2:03:22 | Kimi Lehtinen | 1:04:54 | ||
289 | Ex-Legends 2 (1481) | +2:03:32 | Arto Muhonen | 1:12:07 | ||
290 | OK Tyr 2 (179) | +2:04:11 | Jens Öström | 57:12 | ||
291 | IF Brahe 2 (323) | +2:04:17 | Tom Stenlund | 52:49 | ||
292 | Vesaisen Pojat (355) | +2:04:20 | Lasse Westerholm | 59:44 | ||
293 | OK Ravinen 3 (390) | +2:04:22 | Nick Barvable | 57:10 | ||
294 | OK Purva Bridejs (316) | +2:04:30 | Juris Kokins | 1:01:58 | ||
295 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (417) | +2:04:32 | Aleksi Lahti | 1:06:54 | ||
296 | Larvik OK (843) | +2:04:34 | Per Olav Gulbrandsen | 1:09:11 | ||
297 | Tarpian Suunta (451) | +2:05:28 | Tarmo Kokko | 1:05:51 | ||
298 | OK Oos (290) | +2:05:35 | Timo Suppi | 1:00:33 | ||
299 | Växjö OK (283) | +2:05:36 | Ulrik Karlsson | 1:02:27 | ||
300 | Toriterassi-team Salo (1537) | +2:05:41 | Markku Vesalainen | 1:03:07 | ||
301 | Ulvilan Ura (353) | +2:05:41 | Ville Holmberg | 59:50 | ||
302 | OK Rodhen (308) | +2:05:55 | Simon Andersson | 58:38 | ||
303 | Malax IF (284) | +2:05:59 | Jonas Vesterback | 1:03:43 | ||
304 | South Yorkshire 2 (1275) | +2:06:02 | Tim Tett | 1:13:44 | ||
305 | Loimaan Jankko (372) | +2:06:07 | Matti Ylitalo | 59:17 | ||
306 | SK Mercury (313) | +2:06:09 | Andres Talver | 1:10:20 | ||
307 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (369) | +2:06:09 | Timo Varila | 1:22:59 | ||
308 | Närpes OK (216) | +2:06:18 | Kenneth Smeds | 58:17 | ||
309 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (327) | +2:06:42 | Antti Ojansivu | 1:04:39 | ||
310 | BULTromsö (929) | +2:06:44 | Håkon Berg Lofthus | 57:18 | ||
311 | OK Ravinen 2 (185) | +2:06:45 | Jonas Rinubäck | 1:00:38 | ||
312 | Bergnäsets AIK (227) | +2:06:47 | Jonas Larsson | 52:30 | ||
313 | Takas OK (962) | +2:06:50 | Valdas Lelkaitis | 54:51 | ||
314 | Verttuun Namika (511) | +2:06:52 | Timo Hietaoja | 1:04:23 | ||
315 | Yarkiy Mir (113) | +2:06:56 | Vladislav Valkovskiy | 59:33 | ||
316 | Sappi Kirkniemi (498) | +2:07:42 | Ari Manninen | 1:18:54 | ||
317 | GoIF Tjalve/ Västerviks Ok (825) | +2:07:54 | Andreas Håkanson | 1:02:47 | ||
318 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1319) | +2:07:55 | Peter Westerberg | 56:26 | ||
319 | OK Ilves (336) | +2:07:58 | Tarmo Klaar | 1:10:17 | ||
320 | OK Österåker (351) | +2:08:00 | Frej Fernström | 1:10:13 | ||
321 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1327) | +2:08:26 | Ludvig Nilsson | 1:17:48 | ||
322 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (251) | +2:08:32 | Joonas Niinimäki | 1:00:52 | ||
323 | OK Älgen (830) | +2:08:38 | Morgan Tallberg | 1:04:44 | ||
324 | OK Meridians (188) | +2:08:41 | Igors Buzs | 58:10 | ||
325 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (728) | +2:09:12 | Michael Auer | 1:09:43 | ||
326 | Ganddal IL (177) | +2:09:37 | Otte Omdal | 1:04:52 | ||
327 | OSI - orientering (357) | +2:10:37 | Are Eriksen | 1:15:00 | ||
328 | Bredaryds SOK / Nässjö OK 2 (403) | +2:10:39 | Stefan Svensson | 1:03:46 | ||
329 | Almby IK-81 (1111) | +2:10:43 | Stefan Branth | 1:16:51 | ||
330 | Jukomila 2000 (471) | +2:10:56 | Tuomas Saramäki | 1:02:11 | ||
331 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1345) | +2:10:59 | Erik Lindgren | 1:19:42 | ||
332 | Fagersta OK (892) | +2:11:01 | Carl-Erik Berglöw | 1:13:17 | ||
333 | Rastihaukat (457) | +2:11:05 | Pertti Sorri | 1:05:48 | ||
334 | Rasti-Jyry (409) | +2:11:07 | Risto Uljas | 1:27:38 | ||
335 | RS Käyhkää (405) | +2:11:12 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:15:00 | ||
336 | Alatornion Pirkat (516) | +2:11:14 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 58:01 | ||
337 | VIGA (222) | +2:11:24 | Pauls Platais | 1:05:14 | ||
338 | OK Orient 3 (550) | +2:11:38 | Simo Hasu | 1:10:04 | ||
339 | Rastikarhut 4 (646) | +2:12:00 | Harri Peltola | 1:10:23 | ||
340 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (797) | +2:12:15 | Johan Ericsson | 1:16:18 | ||
341 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (178) | +2:12:18 | Jussi Kakkonen | 1:33:48 | ||
342 | Stora Enso Metsä (232) | +2:12:22 | Urpo Särkkä | 1:09:51 | ||
343 | OK Denseln 2 (82) | +2:12:31 | Mattias Ericsson | 49:57 | ||
344 | Hankasalmen Hanka (279) | +2:12:33 | Mika Valkonen | 1:04:42 | ||
345 | Madonas BJSS (326) | +2:12:56 | Gints Jubelis | 1:10:38 | ||
346 | Suunnaton Into (446) | +2:13:00 | Tapio Halme | 1:05:39 | ||
347 | Metsämannut (444) | +2:13:03 | Kari Kantanen | 1:11:35 | ||
348 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (460) | +2:13:06 | Hannu Ruokolainen | 1:01:41 | ||
349 | Espoon Akilles (350) | +2:13:36 | Hannu Numminen | 1:05:05 | ||
350 | Pälkäneen Lukko (425) | +2:14:16 | Petri Ketola | 1:01:24 | ||
351 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (240) | +2:14:20 | Tuomas Kaulio | 1:14:24 | ||
352 | IFK Kiruna (433) | +2:14:31 | Rick McGregor | 1:24:58 | ||
353 | Sundsvalls OK (119) | +2:14:37 | Joakim Nordling | 1:02:10 | ||
354 | Karkki-Rasti (415) | +2:14:41 | Heka Fäldt | 1:03:20 | ||
355 | Bulldozer (643) | +2:14:44 | Andreas Ivarsson | 1:03:28 | ||
356 | Kemiön Kiilat (466) | +2:14:55 | Veijo Isojunno | 1:05:48 | ||
357 | NCS Sport (782) | +2:15:16 | Simo Honkanen | 1:07:23 | ||
358 | Jönköpings OK/IK Hakarspojk (642) | +2:15:22 | Oskar Pettersson | 1:20:07 | ||
359 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (267) | +2:15:49 | Jouko Malinen | 1:01:50 | ||
360 | Saint-Petersburg (210) | +2:15:51 | Nikolay Fedorov | 1:02:52 | ||
361 | Kuzmolovo 110 (319) | +2:15:59 | Oleg Maksimov | 58:40 | ||
362 | Saarijärven Pullistus (218) | +2:16:01 | Jaakko Kulmala | 1:00:43 | ||
363 | Rasti-Nokia (551) | +2:16:16 | Aki Nieminen | 57:11 | ||
364 | Jalasjärven Jalas (371) | +2:16:18 | Teemu Rajala | 1:10:29 | ||
365 | MS Parma 6 (426) | +2:16:25 | Mikko Määttä | 1:03:38 | ||
366 | IF Sturla (1222) | +2:16:38 | Jan Sävig | 1:09:56 | ||
367 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (997) | +2:17:23 | Eetu Holmberg | 1:02:54 | ||
368 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (280) | +2:17:27 | Sorsa Juha-Antti | 1:09:31 | ||
369 | Vyborg-orientir (230) | +2:17:34 | Andrey Serebrov | 1:18:09 | ||
370 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (477) | +2:17:44 | Antti Pesola | 1:07:29 | ||
371 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (271) | +2:18:39 | Pekka Karinen | 1:06:17 | ||
372 | Rasti-Jussit (312) | +2:18:46 | Aleksi Rantala | 1:06:56 | ||
373 | Turun NMKY (408) | +2:18:51 | Olli Raimo | 1:08:18 | ||
374 | Team Icebug (431) | +2:18:55 | Petri Rönkkö | 1:42:49 | ||
375 | Tullinge SK 3 (349) | +2:18:58 | Tommy Ericsson | 1:00:00 | ||
376 | Kuortaneen Kunto (449) | +2:19:39 | Tapani Kesti | 1:02:34 | ||
377 | Palokan Partiolaiset (769) | +2:19:39 | Take Tyynelä | 1:12:04 | ||
378 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (1323) | +2:19:51 | Arkadiy Ashkinadzi | 59:51 | ||
379 | MS Parma 8 (702) | +2:19:53 | Jan Lång | 1:06:36 | ||
380 | Danish Military Biathlon t (895) | +2:20:09 | Christian Hedelund | 1:00:22 | ||
381 | OK Raseborg 3 (578) | +2:20:14 | Ulf Höglund | 1:02:38 | ||
382 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (502) | +2:20:16 | Antti Granqvist | 57:18 | ||
383 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (632) | +2:20:33 | Petteri Hirvonen | 1:19:34 | ||
384 | Akilles OK (367) | +2:20:48 | Jan-Eric Nyström | 1:20:08 | ||
385 | Värska OK Peko (331) | +2:21:07 | Juri Pärnik | 1:20:21 | ||
386 | Aivan Sama (519) | +2:21:09 | Samppa Yliniemelä | 1:07:01 | ||
387 | Nastolan Terä (285) | +2:21:49 | Arto Mikkola | 1:04:33 | ||
388 | Rasti E4 2 (636) | +2:21:50 | Marko Mustonen | 1:03:42 | ||
389 | OK77 2 (455) | +2:21:57 | Matias Kankkunen | 1:03:51 | ||
390 | Sippurasti 2 (247) | +2:22:02 | Teemu Lojamo | 1:07:13 | ||
391 | Catalonia Team (223) | +2:22:05 | Dani Davi | 1:19:42 | ||
392 | Dalaportens OL 2 (525) | +2:22:22 | Olov Gohde | 1:23:30 | ||
393 | Falkenbergs OK (751) | +2:22:56 | Claes Andersson | 1:24:41 | ||
394 | Rasti-Hyry (226) | +2:23:23 | Markku Heikkinen | 1:15:46 | ||
395 | Espoon Suunta 3 (217) | +2:23:25 | Aleksi Simola | 1:16:03 | ||
396 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (653) | +2:23:27 | Teemu Kulmala | 1:19:29 | ||
397 | Settiäijät (532) | +2:23:27 | Sakari Jokinen | 1:13:37 | ||
398 | IK Auseklis (256) | +2:23:46 | Ints Ulmanis | 56:42 | ||
399 | OK Södertörn (572) | +2:24:03 | Martin Sigrand | 1:05:03 | ||
400 | Riihon ukk (317) | +2:24:11 | Tilli Jokinen | 1:10:30 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |