< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (402) | +3:19:48 | Tapio Naakka | 1:22:06 | ||
402 | Espoon Akilles (350) | +3:19:51 | Seppo Lamminmäki | 1:49:33 | ||
403 | IK Trenne (292) | +3:19:55 | Björn-Olof Waldermansson | 1:23:04 | ||
404 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (271) | +3:20:12 | Jarkko Rantanen | 1:40:49 | ||
405 | RC Eemeli (565) | +3:20:26 | Anu Valkonen | 1:36:29 | ||
406 | Suonenjoen Vasama (413) | +3:20:50 | Teemu Auvinen | 2:16:36 | ||
407 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1310) | +3:21:05 | Per Frost | 1:35:16 | ||
408 | Rasti-Jussit (312) | +3:21:06 | Sampo Pasanen | 1:46:44 | ||
409 | Metsämannut (444) | +3:21:08 | Jouni Metso | 1:32:02 | ||
410 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +3:21:11 | Mikko Sani | 1:31:31 | ||
411 | Alatornion Pirkat (516) | +3:21:12 | Marko Kivelä | 1:53:59 | ||
412 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (369) | +3:21:15 | Petri Hiirsalmi | 1:48:05 | ||
413 | Suunnaton Into (446) | +3:21:30 | Henry Himanen | 1:47:08 | ||
414 | Suunta Jurva (452) | +3:21:41 | Janne Puntila | 1:30:01 | ||
415 | Paimion Rasti 4 (391) | +3:21:48 | Ilkka Aakula | 1:20:53 | ||
416 | IF Brahe 3 (503) | +3:21:53 | Peter Kronholm | 1:34:52 | ||
417 | Pargas IF 3 (954) | +3:22:03 | Berndt Engström | 1:19:26 | ||
418 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (632) | +3:22:06 | Kari Vainio | 1:41:19 | ||
419 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (522) | +3:22:09 | Riku Partanen | 1:37:23 | ||
420 | Catalonia Team (223) | +3:22:11 | Jordi Sales | 1:41:34 | ||
421 | Lauttakylän Luja (376) | +3:22:12 | Lasse Varjonen | 1:41:49 | ||
422 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (406) | +3:22:15 | Jari Karppinen | 1:32:25 | ||
423 | Northern Wind 2 (1305) | +3:22:16 | Oleg Anuchkin | 1:35:33 | ||
424 | Juvan Urheilijat (310) | +3:22:22 | Juha Riepponen | 1:36:16 | ||
425 | Tullinge SK 3 (349) | +3:22:25 | Joakim Lönnkvist | 1:47:45 | ||
426 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (329) | +3:22:34 | Juho Saari | 1:23:50 | ||
427 | Epilän Esa (599) | +3:22:43 | Eero Heino | 1:25:50 | ||
428 | Byåsen IL (378) | +3:22:48 | Eirik Vefsnmo | 2:05:06 | ||
429 | Aivan Sama (519) | +3:23:28 | Mika Hulkko | 1:43:09 | ||
430 | Hankasalmen Hanka (279) | +3:23:30 | Risto Valkonen | 1:49:01 | ||
431 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (178) | +3:23:40 | Risto Juvaste | 1:39:34 | ||
432 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (442) | +3:24:08 | Sami Haaranen | 1:26:34 | ||
433 | Fana IL (252) | +3:25:21 | Örjan Rykkje | 1:24:42 | ||
434 | IF Thor (481) | +3:25:35 | Mattias Linell | 1:26:36 | ||
435 | Kymin Suunnistajat (492) | +3:25:37 | Toni Soini | 1:21:40 | ||
436 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (278) | +3:25:49 | Perttu Ilmarinen | 1:31:42 | ||
437 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (575) | +3:25:54 | Veijo Rissanen | 1:32:05 | ||
438 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (653) | +3:25:58 | Oskari Ålgars | 1:45:59 | ||
439 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (384) | +3:26:02 | Pasi Sarilampi | 1:31:53 | ||
440 | NCS Sport (782) | +3:26:06 | Mikko Uotila | 1:53:06 | ||
441 | Notodden O-lag (548) | +3:26:09 | Vebjörn Kvisli | 1:30:52 | ||
442 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (573) | +3:26:37 | Martin Margold | 1:36:16 | ||
443 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (1282) | +3:26:50 | Pentti Malinen | 1:27:31 | ||
444 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (797) | +3:26:58 | Jonas Andersson | 1:56:28 | ||
445 | Muurlan Vihuri (533) | +3:27:00 | Matti Juva | 1:32:15 | ||
446 | Palokan Partiolaiset (769) | +3:27:04 | Harri Sainpalo | 1:46:43 | ||
447 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1295) | +3:27:23 | Erik Ögren | 1:59:53 | ||
448 | FK Åsen (450) | +3:27:26 | Fredrik Persson | 1:45:39 | ||
449 | Olavin Rasti 2 (263) | +3:27:57 | Juha Korhonen | 1:26:41 | ||
450 | Västerås SOK 2 (186) | +3:28:13 | Per Andersson | 1:16:45 | ||
451 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1235) | +3:28:19 | Miroslav Kova Lorenstrom | 1:14:43 | ||
452 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (530) | +3:28:39 | Kazal Marton | 1:19:15 | ||
453 | SK Määrämiehet (518) | +3:28:45 | Markku Mäki | 1:43:08 | ||
454 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (806) | +3:28:50 | Veli Mäki | 1:44:58 | ||
455 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1003) | +3:28:52 | Vili Väänänen | 1:43:49 | ||
456 | Madonas BJSS (326) | +3:28:56 | Juris Borovikovs | 1:50:38 | ||
457 | Tous Azimuts Douai (389) | +3:29:31 | Franois-Remi Mazy | 2:18:32 | ||
458 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (342) | +3:30:53 | Harri Valasma | 2:11:12 | ||
459 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (544) | +3:30:58 | Jouni Laaksonen | 1:17:36 | ||
460 | OK Kapa 2 (472) | +3:31:01 | Ainars Lupikis | 1:16:14 | ||
461 | Alajärven Ankkurit (552) | +3:31:11 | Teemu Välisaari | 1:24:18 | ||
462 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (601) | +3:32:03 | Sampo Luukkainen | 1:32:34 | ||
463 | Finnmap (360) | +3:32:04 | Timo Pekkinen | 1:42:08 | ||
464 | Lappeen Riento 2 (199) | +3:32:18 | Osku Lyytikäinen | 1:47:52 | ||
465 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (477) | +3:32:36 | Heikki Pajukangas | 1:58:28 | ||
466 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (713) | +3:33:01 | Miikael Nelimarkka | 1:30:36 | ||
467 | Kuhmon Peurat (348) | +3:33:08 | Janne Hyvönen | 2:16:38 | ||
468 | Danish Military Biathlon t (895) | +3:33:21 | Allan Reiche | 1:59:38 | ||
469 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1407) | +3:33:47 | Hannu Korhonen | 1:45:20 | ||
470 | Laihian Luja (464) | +3:36:13 | Sakari Innanen | 1:44:42 | ||
471 | Avesta OK (234) | +3:36:21 | Gustav Andersson | 1:35:51 | ||
472 | Rånäs OK 2 (1312) | +3:36:26 | Marcus Andersson | 1:46:03 | ||
473 | Hässleby Vimmerby Älme OK (463) | +3:36:37 | Kvist Torbjörn | 1:47:17 | ||
474 | Espoon Suunta 6 (489) | +3:36:48 | Rikke-Pekka Innilä | 1:36:07 | ||
475 | Gwardia Warszawa (741) | +3:36:56 | Krzysztof Urbaniak | 1:42:52 | ||
476 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (520) | +3:37:34 | Tapio Lahtonen | 1:41:21 | ||
477 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (869) | +3:37:39 | Mikko Kainu | 1:52:25 | ||
478 | HB-Betoni Team (872) | +3:38:15 | Henri Jelonen | 1:54:17 | ||
479 | Keuruun Kisailijat (427) | +3:38:17 | Mikael Niemelä | 1:25:41 | ||
480 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (499) | +3:38:26 | Martti Nio | 1:48:16 | ||
481 | Linköpings OK 3 (645) | +3:39:34 | Lennart Sturesson | 1:41:33 | ||
482 | OK Nackhe (257) | +3:40:30 | Tommy Johnsson | 1:21:06 | ||
483 | Suunta 2000 (1026) | +3:40:31 | Petri Hannila | 1:50:55 | ||
484 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (762) | +3:40:44 | Antti Kriikkula | 1:09:48 | ||
485 | RasTiimi (366) | +3:40:48 | Raimo Aho | 1:46:51 | ||
486 | Järvenpään Palo (655) | +3:41:00 | Seppo Ahvenainen | 1:19:14 | ||
487 | Koovee 4 (634) | +3:41:23 | Hannu Sillanpää | 1:16:35 | ||
488 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (432) | +3:41:38 | Markku Leinonen | 1:22:39 | ||
489 | OK Orient 4 (694) | +3:41:55 | Jan Ewalds | 2:01:27 | ||
490 | OK RSP 2 (485) | +3:42:56 | Arvis Gelbis | 1:37:36 | ||
491 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (727) | +3:43:00 | Ilkka Koivu | 1:57:57 | ||
492 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (625) | +3:43:05 | Gleb Maletin | 1:14:40 | ||
493 | Delta 10 (1316) | +3:43:39 | Bo Sundman | 1:01:26 | ||
494 | Hellanmaan Teräs (1352) | +3:43:52 | Anssi Ojanen | 1:53:03 | ||
495 | Attunda OK 3 (651) | +3:44:44 | Håkan Redtzer | 1:14:10 | ||
496 | Briksnis (340) | +3:45:10 | Karlis Praulins | 1:38:42 | ||
497 | Aaterbaaten 2 (1300) | +3:45:13 | Magnus Eriksson | 1:23:35 | ||
498 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (440) | +3:45:14 | Aimo Myllymäki | 1:22:09 | ||
499 | Amor-Legenda (506) | +3:45:17 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 1:32:22 | ||
500 | Outotec (1453) | +3:45:17 | Kimmo Heinonen | 1:32:00 | ||
501 | Team Icebug (431) | +3:45:22 | Toni Ojala | 2:05:58 | ||
502 | Koovee 3 (443) | +3:45:24 | Tuomas Taubert | 1:22:00 | ||
503 | Lapin Sudet (616) | +3:45:43 | 1:24:38 | |||
504 | Sportvogl (664) | +3:45:49 | Markku Piironen | 1:10:58 | ||
505 | VMH (341) | +3:45:56 | Sauli Hyytiäinen | 1:43:06 | ||
506 | Sporttipalvelu Vesa Oksanen (1396) | +3:46:09 | Joni Juva | 1:26:30 | ||
507 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 3 (1270) | +3:46:35 | Stefan Sundelius | 2:02:51 | ||
508 | Viitasaaren Suunta (770) | +3:46:45 | Seppo Kaiponen | 1:30:54 | ||
509 | OK Måsen (176) | +3:47:04 | Sten Åhlin | 1:34:16 | ||
510 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (536) | +3:47:31 | Eero Tuomaala | 1:20:55 | ||
511 | Oulunsalon Vasama (623) | +3:48:24 | Keijo Alila | 1:18:13 | ||
512 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 2 (873) | +3:48:32 | Jan Lundström | 1:33:18 | ||
513 | OKS Otwock (363) | +3:48:33 | Bengt Fagerlund | 1:42:45 | ||
514 | OC Toffee (1377) | +3:48:34 | Jani Sippola | 1:49:40 | ||
515 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (239) | +3:49:21 | Kalevi Kilpi | 1:33:01 | ||
516 | Täby OK 3 (589) | +3:50:49 | Björn Ryrlind | 1:55:27 | ||
517 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (768) | +3:50:51 | Riku Kopra | 1:32:53 | ||
518 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (500) | +3:51:41 | Antti Virkajärvi | 1:19:04 | ||
519 | Nastolan Terä 2 (681) | +3:51:47 | Topi Lehtonen | 1:31:33 | ||
520 | NOPE Team Banter (490) | +3:51:56 | Stewart Caithness | 1:28:03 | ||
521 | OK Meridians 2 (268) | +3:51:58 | Emils Dzalbs | 1:18:19 | ||
522 | Östmarka OK (364) | +3:52:16 | Morten Hagen | 1:19:34 | ||
523 | JYY Sporticus (743) | +3:52:18 | Samu Tuomaala | 1:28:24 | ||
524 | Rastiketut 2 (539) | +3:52:19 | Jorma Kaataja | 1:34:24 | ||
525 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (658) | +3:52:24 | Kyösti Uuttana | 1:59:29 | ||
526 | OK77 4 (547) | +3:52:29 | Per Friman | 2:10:38 | ||
527 | Saloisten Reipas (277) | +3:52:32 | Arto Paloniemi | 2:02:51 | ||
528 | OSI - orientering (357) | +3:52:53 | Stefan Kernstock | 2:22:06 | ||
529 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1338) | +3:53:05 | Iikka Lankinen | 1:55:39 | ||
530 | X-suunnistajat (605) | +3:53:19 | Olli-Heikki Pietikäinen | 1:42:26 | ||
531 | Mile-Sport (722) | +3:53:26 | Maxim Gureev | 1:16:11 | ||
532 | Korven Honka (254) | +3:53:30 | olli lehtonen | 1:20:44 | ||
533 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (482) | +3:53:36 | Olli Lehtoranta | 1:19:02 | ||
534 | Kaakon Rasti (654) | +3:54:03 | Heikki Ruokonen | 1:22:47 | ||
535 | OK Orvand (453) | +3:54:38 | Sven-Erik Rebane | 1:50:38 | ||
536 | Haninge SOK 2 (1328) | +3:55:13 | Jesper Lund | 1:28:52 | ||
537 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (591) | +3:55:21 | Pekka Rautio | 1:58:29 | ||
538 | IFK Kiruna (433) | +3:55:36 | Åsa Redin | 2:23:33 | ||
539 | ONMKY (1483) | +3:55:36 | Eero Ruokamo | 2:00:15 | ||
540 | Haukijahtaajat (470) | +3:55:38 | Tessa Hill | 1:10:05 | ||
541 | Breizh Team (388) | +3:55:44 | Kevin VALOIS | 1:40:53 | ||
542 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (1313) | +3:55:45 | Ari Virekunnas | 1:23:16 | ||
543 | SK-0K (428) | +3:55:51 | Olev Kartau | 2:07:47 | ||
544 | Raisu Lumous (510) | +3:56:00 | Kimmo Partanen | 1:22:31 | ||
545 | Savon Suunta (421) | +3:56:02 | Hannes Loikkanen | 1:30:09 | ||
546 | Navi 3 (124) | +3:56:09 | Niko Kauria | 1:23:48 | ||
547 | Lemin Eskot (615) | +3:56:18 | Matti Uusitalo | 1:42:01 | ||
548 | Himangan Urheilijat (662) | +3:56:22 | Petri Tilus | 1:37:58 | ||
549 | Team Icebug 2 (328) | +3:56:44 | Janne Vasenius | 1:21:46 | ||
550 | Konneveeltä! (1528) | +3:56:49 | Jukka Toikkanen | 1:19:07 | ||
551 | OK Grip Mariefred (622) | +3:57:04 | Ida Eriksson | 1:48:24 | ||
552 | IK Auseklis 2 (534) | +3:57:15 | Peteris Drukis | 1:24:59 | ||
553 | Rakvere OK (303) | +3:57:18 | Kuno Rooba | 1:18:53 | ||
554 | Skizunft Wiesbaden (496) | +3:57:22 | Karsten Luehmann | 1:50:38 | ||
555 | Orientazioa.com (844) | +3:57:29 | Iker Etxeberria | 1:41:06 | ||
556 | Kauhajoen Karhu (763) | +3:57:31 | Seppo Valli | 1:50:07 | ||
557 | Beach Boys (703) | +3:57:34 | Antti Niku | 1:24:19 | ||
558 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (880) | +3:57:36 | Markus Sippo | 1:37:07 | ||
559 | Medeina (380) | +3:57:39 | Augustas Preiksa | 1:35:46 | ||
560 | OK Kolmården 2 (580) | +3:57:39 | Marcus Olofsson | 1:24:39 | ||
561 | Team Opintotuki (1356) | +3:57:48 | Mikko Lempinen | 1:41:37 | ||
562 | OK Skarpdal (736) | +3:57:48 | Tony Björk | 1:33:45 | ||
563 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (491) | +3:58:05 | Seppo Ukkola | 1:59:17 | ||
564 | PK Racing Team 2 (1492) | +3:58:16 | Jaakko Laurila | 1:36:28 | ||
565 | Tykistöprikaati (600) | +3:58:37 | Kari Puisto | 1:32:03 | ||
566 | Kartat Taskuun (661) | +3:58:46 | Matti Vainio | 1:40:58 | ||
567 | Espoon Suunta 5 (330) | +3:59:00 | Taneli Koho | 1:56:24 | ||
568 | Sippurasti 3 (606) | +3:59:02 | Harri Vainio | 1:21:49 | ||
569 | Delta 9 (644) | +3:59:08 | Seppo Lehtimäki | 1:30:19 | ||
570 | Lapin Veikot (419) | +3:59:09 | Antti Tilja | 1:54:20 | ||
571 | Malax IF 2 (1549) | +3:59:11 | Bengt Lillsjö | 1:33:55 | ||
572 | Päässä Viiraa (894) | +3:59:29 | Jussi Ali-Löytty | 1:28:05 | ||
573 | Mapline (1386) | +3:59:44 | Pekka Vilska | 1:48:26 | ||
574 | Vakka-Rasti (465) | +3:59:56 | Riku Salminen | 1:54:42 | ||
575 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (610) | +4:00:08 | Petri Koskinen | 1:30:19 | ||
576 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (928) | +4:00:50 | Aronas Saunorius | 1:19:14 | ||
577 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (469) | +4:00:58 | Aki Kosunen | 1:39:48 | ||
578 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (698) | +4:01:33 | Mika Timonen | 1:49:07 | ||
579 | Team NamiStyle (724) | +4:01:52 | Terhi Korpela | 1:38:24 | ||
580 | ZSKA Sivatti (594) | +4:01:58 | Jukka Haavisto | 1:48:48 | ||
581 | Siikaisten Sisu (523) | +4:02:19 | Samuli Kallio | 1:45:21 | ||
582 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1486) | +4:02:43 | Jarmo Varjus | 1:41:40 | ||
583 | Laihian Luja 2 (850) | +4:03:15 | Hannu Niinimäki | 1:23:12 | ||
584 | IF Minken (858) | +4:03:16 | Daniel Blomqvist | 1:38:14 | ||
585 | Intersport (1360) | +4:03:22 | Ilkka Järvimäki | 1:31:25 | ||
586 | Vänkypannu (909) | +4:03:24 | Teemu Partio | 1:32:18 | ||
587 | RastiPiikkiö (868) | +4:03:57 | Jukka Honkasaari | 1:30:47 | ||
588 | Dala Mixen (476) | +4:04:06 | Leif Gustafsson | 1:55:31 | ||
589 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (690) | +4:04:08 | Andersson Åke | 1:09:23 | ||
590 | Turengin Sarastus (479) | +4:04:36 | Asko Niittymäki | 1:31:42 | ||
591 | Lappeen Riento 5 (742) | +4:04:59 | Veijo Pusa | 1:43:47 | ||
592 | OK Raseborg 5 (1254) | +4:05:06 | Frank Höglund | 1:30:11 | ||
593 | MS Parma 5 (543) | +4:05:09 | Antti Aaltonen | 1:47:18 | ||
594 | Porin Prikaati (1516) | +4:05:13 | Olli Pajamäki | 1:43:17 | ||
595 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (1279) | +4:05:15 | Aapo Palonen | 1:26:00 | ||
596 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1135) | +4:05:17 | Erkki Lehtonen | 1:35:03 | ||
597 | IK Auseklis 3 (1274) | +4:05:22 | Mundis Misins | 1:38:38 | ||
598 | Lohtajan Veikot (1025) | +4:05:41 | Janne Lassi | 1:39:23 | ||
599 | Oulun Tarmo (420) | +4:05:47 | Seppo Viippola | 1:43:39 | ||
600 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (542) | +4:06:15 | Hannu Karstunen | 1:44:17 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |