Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (393) | 38:00 | Ivana Bochenkova | 38:00 | ||
2 | Northern Wind (35) | +2 | Olga Glebova | 38:02 | ||
3 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (103) | +2 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 38:02 | ||
4 | Domnarvets GoIF (9) | +4 | Emma Johansson | 38:04 | ||
5 | IFK Moras OK (49) | +5 | Judith Wyder | 38:05 | ||
6 | Tullinge SK (13) | +5 | Sara Lundblad | 38:05 | ||
7 | Rastivarsat (59) | +6 | Irina Mihalko | 38:06 | ||
8 | Kangasniemen Kalske (58) | +8 | Silja Tarvonen | 38:08 | ||
9 | Sävedalens AIK (8) | +9 | Jahren Silje Ekroll | 38:09 | ||
10 | Kongsberg OL (89) | +10 | Ingjerd Myhre | 38:10 | ||
11 | SK Saue Tammed (115) | +10 | Kirti Rebane | 38:10 | ||
12 | Hankasalmen Hanka (152) | +12 | Eevamari Oksanen | 38:12 | ||
13 | MS Parma (39) | +15 | Katja Mjösund | 38:15 | ||
14 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (72) | +17 | Grete Gutmann | 38:17 | ||
15 | OK Tyr (135) | +20 | Linnea Martinsson | 38:20 | ||
16 | Turun Suunnistajat (6) | +25 | Bohdana Heczkova | 38:25 | ||
17 | IFK Lidingö SOK (7) | +27 | Elisabeth Hansson | 38:27 | ||
18 | IFK Moras OK 2 (167) | +31 | Katarina Lövgren | 38:31 | ||
19 | SK Pohjantähti (17) | +35 | Laura Hokka | 38:35 | ||
20 | OK Linne (5) | +37 | Kristina Roberto | 38:37 | ||
21 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +38 | Reetta Lakanen | 38:38 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +1:13 | Venla Niemi | 39:13 | ||
23 | OK Södertörn (80) | +1:43 | Tove Hansson | 39:43 | ||
24 | Göteborg Majorna OK (30) | +1:44 | Pippa Archer | 39:44 | ||
25 | Ås-UMB orientering (120) | +1:44 | Silje Uhlen Maurset | 39:44 | ||
26 | OK Rodhen (28) | +1:45 | Maria Sjölander | 39:45 | ||
27 | NTNUI (21) | +1:48 | Line Hagman | 39:48 | ||
28 | Bäkkelagets SK (15) | +1:49 | Kine Gulliksen | 39:49 | ||
29 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (52) | +1:52 | Maija Hakala | 39:52 | ||
30 | Kalevan Rasti (25) | +2:20 | Amelie Chataing | 40:20 | ||
31 | Lynx (23) | +2:23 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 40:23 | ||
32 | Koovee 2 (46) | +2:24 | Marjo Niittynen | 40:24 | ||
33 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (65) | +2:38 | Annica Gustafsson | 40:38 | ||
34 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (263) | +3:24 | Emilia Mänttäri | 41:24 | ||
35 | Ulricehamns OK (1) | +3:26 | Maja Alm | 41:26 | ||
36 | South Yorkshire 2 (961) | +3:28 | Lizzie Ingham | 41:28 | ||
37 | IF Thor (29) | +3:35 | Eva Nordkvist | 41:35 | ||
38 | Kristiansand OK (162) | +3:35 | Monika Topinkova | 41:35 | ||
39 | Keuruun Kisailijat (143) | +3:36 | Sari Anttonen | 41:36 | ||
40 | OK Hällen (18) | +3:37 | Charlotte Bouchet | 41:37 | ||
41 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (615) | +3:37 | Anna Ulvensöen | 41:37 | ||
42 | Koovee (22) | +3:38 | Mia Taini | 41:38 | ||
43 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (47) | +3:39 | Johanna Berggren | 41:39 | ||
44 | Järla IF OK (50) | +3:41 | Jansson Stina | 41:41 | ||
45 | Nydalens SK (19) | +3:42 | Ellen Moen | 41:42 | ||
46 | Alfta ÖSA OK (48) | +3:43 | Ylva Ericson | 41:43 | ||
47 | Halden SK (4) | +3:45 | Celine Dodin | 41:45 | ||
48 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (31) | +3:45 | Jo Stevenson | 41:45 | ||
49 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (151) | +3:49 | Johanna Erlandsson | 41:49 | ||
50 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (56) | +3:51 | Anne Marie Bleken | 41:51 | ||
51 | Lynx 2 (69) | +3:53 | Aino Leskinen | 41:53 | ||
52 | Lillomarka OL (37) | +3:54 | Britt Ingunn Nydal | 41:54 | ||
53 | Kangasala SK (60) | +3:55 | Monika Gajda | 41:55 | ||
54 | NTNUI 2 (84) | +4:02 | Hanne Novik | 42:02 | ||
55 | Delta 2 (109) | +4:02 | Paula Porkka | 42:02 | ||
56 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (36) | +4:04 | Ellu Munukka | 42:04 | ||
57 | Rasti-Kurikka (76) | +4:04 | Teresa Kollanen | 42:04 | ||
58 | IGTISA (165) | +4:05 | Kristina Rybakovaite | 42:05 | ||
59 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (57) | +4:07 | Emmi Mähönen | 42:07 | ||
60 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (14) | +4:13 | Heini Saarimäki | 42:13 | ||
61 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (75) | +4:18 | Marja Rantanen | 42:18 | ||
62 | Lapuan Virkiä (105) | +4:19 | Maarit Korpi | 42:19 | ||
63 | Paimion Rasti (12) | +4:21 | Jaana Röytiö | 42:21 | ||
64 | Hiisirasti (27) | +4:26 | Anastasia Tikhonova | 42:26 | ||
65 | Gävle OK (117) | +4:29 | Charlotta Bergqvist | 42:29 | ||
66 | OK Skogsfalken (45) | +4:30 | Emma Bergman | 42:30 | ||
67 | Lappeen Riento 2 (221) | +4:32 | Natalja Chepaeva | 42:32 | ||
68 | MS Parma 2 (111) | +4:33 | Laura Lammila | 42:33 | ||
69 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (348) | +4:34 | Anu Åkerman | 42:34 | ||
70 | IL Tyrving (238) | +4:35 | Lye Tone Ellefsen | 42:35 | ||
71 | Linköpings OK (73) | +4:36 | Cecilia Kleist | 42:36 | ||
72 | OK Kape (55) | +4:39 | Maret Vaher | 42:39 | ||
73 | IF Femman (113) | +4:39 | Pernilla Tunis | 42:39 | ||
74 | OK Kåre (83) | +4:44 | Kajsa Risby | 42:44 | ||
75 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (68) | +4:45 | Helena Lidhage | 42:45 | ||
76 | Turun Metsänkävijät (649) | +4:47 | Olena Strugalova | 42:47 | ||
77 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (189) | +4:47 | Maria Zasimovskaya | 42:47 | ||
78 | Frol IL (260) | +4:49 | Elen Katrine Skjerve | 42:49 | ||
79 | Pan-Kristianstad (125) | +4:50 | Marie Svensson | 42:50 | ||
80 | Lappeen Riento 3 (513) | +4:51 | Alexandra Klimenko | 42:51 | ||
81 | Delta (87) | +4:56 | Sonja Liukkonen | 42:56 | ||
82 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (38) | +5:18 | Tiina Haarlaa | 43:18 | ||
83 | Tullinge SK 2 (32) | +5:20 | Rebecka Heinrup | 43:20 | ||
84 | Orienta Moscow Compass (610) | +5:22 | Olga Belova | 43:22 | ||
85 | Rasti-Enkelit (338) | +5:24 | Satu Pirttiniemi | 43:24 | ||
86 | Catalonia Team (160) | +5:27 | Ona Rafols | 43:27 | ||
87 | Halden SK 3 (146) | +5:31 | Julie Andersen | 43:31 | ||
88 | Pargas IF (33) | +5:32 | Ingela Mattsson | 43:32 | ||
89 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (43) | +5:33 | Iva Kosarkova | 43:33 | ||
90 | Dalaportens OL (64) | +5:33 | Helena Andersson | 43:33 | ||
91 | IFK Moras OK 3 (788) | +5:34 | Indre Valaite | 43:34 | ||
92 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (88) | +5:35 | Maiju Nurmela | 43:35 | ||
93 | Keravan Urheilijat (210) | +5:37 | Laura Juga | 43:37 | ||
94 | Hellas (2) | +5:37 | Gabija Razaityte | 43:37 | ||
95 | Lahden Taimi (123) | +5:55 | Veronika Khismatullina | 43:55 | ||
96 | Halden SK 2 (92) | +6:01 | Lea Vercellotti | 44:01 | ||
97 | IFK Umeå (61) | +6:04 | Camilla Sjöberg | 44:04 | ||
98 | Lunds OK (144) | +6:05 | Anna Olsson | 44:05 | ||
99 | Espoon Suunta (78) | +6:28 | Anni Honkimaa | 44:28 | ||
100 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (220) | +6:29 | Sirkka Oikarinen | 44:29 | ||
101 | Nokian Partiotytöt (429) | +6:29 | Laura Salminen | 44:29 | ||
102 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (26) | +6:34 | Elin Dahlin | 44:34 | ||
103 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257) | +6:37 | Larissa Erola | 44:37 | ||
104 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (106) | +6:38 | Marja Laukkanen | 44:38 | ||
105 | Rastikarhut (148) | +6:39 | Anni Kulmala | 44:39 | ||
106 | Sandefjord OK (99) | +6:40 | Kristine Fjeldbo | 44:40 | ||
107 | Kinttuviisas (224) | +6:40 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 44:40 | ||
108 | Eksjö SOK 2 (757) | +6:41 | Olivia Kollberg | 44:41 | ||
109 | OK Tisaren (98) | +6:42 | Marion Aebi | 44:42 | ||
110 | JOKA (215) | +6:42 | Sigrid Ruul | 44:42 | ||
111 | Hagaby GoIF (139) | +6:43 | Simona Karachova | 44:43 | ||
112 | Yarkiy Mir (318) | +6:47 | Marina Trubkina | 44:47 | ||
113 | Fredrikstad SK (62) | +6:49 | Kamilla Olaussen | 44:49 | ||
114 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (213) | +6:50 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 44:50 | ||
115 | Ainot (986) | +6:51 | Johanna Asklöf | 44:51 | ||
116 | Neidot Itkosen (1077) | +6:51 | Maria Itkonen | 44:51 | ||
117 | Klyftamo (179) | +6:55 | Sara Jonsson | 44:55 | ||
118 | Leppävaaran Sisu (422) | +6:56 | Malena Lahtimies | 44:56 | ||
119 | Pihkaniskat (107) | +6:57 | Niina Hulkkonen | 44:57 | ||
120 | MS Parma 7 (462) | +6:58 | Johanna Honkanen | 44:58 | ||
121 | Olavin Rasti (163) | +7:02 | Hanna Kosonen | 45:02 | ||
122 | OK Vilse 87 (178) | +7:04 | Jennifer Gull | 45:04 | ||
123 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (216) | +7:04 | Jannina Gustafsson | 45:04 | ||
124 | OK Kolmården (24) | +7:05 | Frida Aspnäs | 45:05 | ||
125 | Pargas IF 2 (128) | +7:06 | Tatjana Eskolin | 45:06 | ||
126 | OK Purva Bridejs (118) | +7:07 | Agnese Uzule | 45:07 | ||
127 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (256) | +7:07 | Maja Knutsen | 45:07 | ||
128 | OK Orient 2 (124) | +7:07 | Hilla Lammpinpää | 45:07 | ||
129 | Hiisirasti 2 (129) | +7:08 | Jenni Mettälä | 45:08 | ||
130 | Nydalens SK 3 (929) | +7:08 | Svarstad Ingvi Breistein | 45:08 | ||
131 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (242) | +7:09 | Pihla Otsamo | 45:09 | ||
132 | OK Gulfstream 2 (302) | +7:09 | Tanya Lobacheva | 45:09 | ||
133 | Pihkaniskat 2 (363) | +7:11 | Anastasia Saranen | 45:11 | ||
134 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (184) | +7:12 | Hanna Vainionpää | 45:12 | ||
135 | Koovee 4 (81) | +7:15 | Paula Heikkinen | 45:15 | ||
136 | Lynx 3 (154) | +7:16 | Meri Vihavainen | 45:16 | ||
137 | Härlövs IF (478) | +7:20 | Susanne Andersson | 45:20 | ||
138 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (112) | +7:21 | Johanna Kriikkula | 45:21 | ||
139 | OK Denseln (40) | +7:22 | Linda Lindkvist | 45:22 | ||
140 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (244) | +7:24 | Eliisa Alatalo | 45:24 | ||
141 | Hauhon Sisu (372) | +7:24 | Mirkka Maisila | 45:24 | ||
142 | Kangasala SK 2 (108) | +7:26 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 45:26 | ||
143 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (643) | +7:27 | Johanna Toivonen | 45:27 | ||
144 | Bäkkelagets SK 3 (1101) | +7:31 | Ingvild Gjessing | 45:31 | ||
145 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (319) | +7:33 | Elisa Mäkinen | 45:33 | ||
146 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (255) | +7:35 | Krista Niiranen | 45:35 | ||
147 | Stora Tuna IK (41) | +7:37 | Anastasiia Danylova | 45:37 | ||
148 | IK Auseklis (172) | +7:43 | Krista Mihailova | 45:43 | ||
149 | Eksjö SOK (97) | +7:45 | Beatrice Gustavsson | 45:45 | ||
150 | Ultra (42) | +7:51 | Natalia Mironova | 45:51 | ||
151 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (281) | +7:55 | Linnea Holmqvist | 45:55 | ||
152 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (159) | +7:56 | Sanna Nurmi | 45:56 | ||
153 | Vimmerby OK (127) | +8:02 | Svensson Sofie | 46:02 | ||
154 | Broucci a Berusky (455) | +8:04 | Martina Uvizlova Vendela | 46:04 | ||
155 | VO2 Myllyn Paras (1018) | +8:06 | Ilona Lehtinen | 46:06 | ||
156 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (79) | +8:07 | Hanna Ruhanen | 46:07 | ||
157 | Sundsvalls OK (63) | +8:11 | Susanne Liukkonen | 46:11 | ||
158 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (731) | +8:11 | Amanda Mattsson | 46:11 | ||
159 | KFUM Örebro OK (54) | +8:15 | Anette Carlsson | 46:15 | ||
160 | OK Skogshjortarna (426) | +8:15 | Jenny Larsson | 46:15 | ||
161 | Rastikarhut 4 (368) | +8:16 | Suvi Ylikylä | 46:16 | ||
162 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (301) | +8:18 | Susanne Eriksson | 46:18 | ||
163 | Wing OK (11) | +8:18 | Reenaas Marte | 46:18 | ||
164 | Konnerud IL (20) | +8:19 | Synne Baklid | 46:19 | ||
165 | Omega (138) | +8:20 | Katya Rebrova | 46:20 | ||
166 | OK Pan Århus (126) | +8:22 | Emma Klingenberg | 46:22 | ||
167 | Sonkajärven Pahka (307) | +8:24 | Leena Kukkonen | 46:24 | ||
168 | SK Vuoksi (90) | +8:32 | Vilmalotta Silvonen | 46:32 | ||
169 | IK Kronan (137) | +8:33 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 46:33 | ||
170 | Savon Rasti (289) | +8:33 | Reetta Heiskanen | 46:33 | ||
171 | OK Botnia 2 (361) | +8:35 | Lena Paxal | 46:35 | ||
172 | OK Nolaskogsarna (389) | +8:35 | Malin Andersson | 46:35 | ||
173 | Köping-Kolsva OK (261) | +8:38 | Sofie Landqvist | 46:38 | ||
174 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (110) | +8:42 | Anna Närhi | 46:42 | ||
175 | South Yorkshire (130) | +8:54 | Grace Elson | 46:54 | ||
176 | Lauttakylän Luja (344) | +9:00 | Kaisa Teerikoski | 47:00 | ||
177 | Gjö-Vard O-lag (607) | +9:01 | Marthe Ruttenborg | 47:01 | ||
178 | Östmarka OK (180) | +9:10 | Marie Hammer Håversen | 47:10 | ||
179 | Rastiketut (391) | +9:18 | Kaija Rantoja | 47:18 | ||
180 | Asikkalan Raikas (10) | +9:52 | Hannele Tonna | 47:52 | ||
181 | Hernemäen Porina (600) | +9:53 | Mervi Anttila | 47:53 | ||
182 | Rasti-Lukko (94) | +9:54 | Anna Laitinen | 47:54 | ||
183 | SkiGirls (416) | +9:55 | Suvi Kujala | 47:55 | ||
184 | OK Raseborg (194) | +9:56 | Åsa Bengtsson | 47:56 | ||
185 | OK Kolmården 2 (358) | +9:56 | Karin Engvall | 47:56 | ||
186 | Delta 10 (941) | +10:01 | Taru Aapro-Toivanen | 48:01 | ||
187 | VIGA (446) | +10:02 | Abzalone Zanda | 48:02 | ||
188 | Rasti-Nokia (296) | +10:03 | Laura Suominen | 48:03 | ||
189 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (284) | +10:04 | Annika Carlberg | 48:04 | ||
190 | Centrum OK Stockholm (365) | +10:04 | Moa Kjellstrand | 48:04 | ||
191 | OK Ilves (174) | +10:05 | Kaia Kivikas | 48:05 | ||
192 | Tullinge SK 4 (53) | +10:07 | Ida Forsen | 48:07 | ||
193 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (85) | +10:07 | Mari Väänänen | 48:07 | ||
194 | Täby OK (70) | +10:08 | Lisa Rönnols | 48:08 | ||
195 | OK Hällen 2 (904) | +10:11 | Ida Hedman | 48:11 | ||
196 | Hiiltonaiset (1080) | +10:11 | Mervi Ketola | 48:11 | ||
197 | Ulvilan Ura (380) | +10:29 | Mira Kaskinen | 48:29 | ||
198 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (182) | +10:58 | Kristina Almström | 48:58 | ||
199 | Nydalens SK 2 (230) | +11:00 | Brigitte Muhlemann | 49:00 | ||
200 | Attunda OK (114) | +11:11 | Tove Forshällen | 49:11 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |