Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | 2:21:05 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 13:25 | ||
2 | NTNUI (21) | +2:33 | Mari Fasting | 14:31 | ||
3 | Ulricehamns OK (1) | +2:42 | Simone Niggli | 13:38 | ||
4 | IFK Lidingö SOK (7) | +3:22 | Annika Billstam | 13:25 | ||
5 | Domnarvets GoIF (9) | +5:28 | Lena Eliasson | 19:52 | ||
6 | OK Linne (5) | +6:24 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 15:38 | ||
7 | Sävedalens AIK (8) | +6:42 | Emma Andersson | 14:53 | ||
8 | SK Pohjantähti (17) | +6:43 | Heini Wennman | 14:45 | ||
9 | Halden SK (4) | +8:01 | Anne Margrethe Hausken | 13:30 | ||
10 | Turun Suunnistajat (6) | +8:37 | Vroni König-Salmi | 14:06 | ||
11 | Bäkkelagets SK (15) | +12:04 | Heidi Östlid Bagstevold | 14:45 | ||
12 | Nydalens SK (19) | +12:13 | Elisabeth Ingvaldsen | 16:04 | ||
13 | Tullinge SK (13) | +12:53 | Jenny Lönnkvist | 14:05 | ||
14 | Rastikarhut (148) | +13:29 | Elli Haapamäki | 16:27 | ||
15 | Kalevan Rasti (25) | +14:06 | Aija Skrastina | 14:27 | ||
16 | Konnerud IL (20) | +14:09 | Marianne Andersen | 13:14 | ||
17 | Lynx (23) | +14:10 | Karoliina Sundberg | 14:34 | ||
18 | IFK Moras OK (49) | +14:12 | Eva Svensson | 15:20 | ||
19 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (36) | +16:11 | Heidi Haapasalo | 15:02 | ||
20 | Wing OK (11) | +16:39 | Egseth Elise | 15:10 | ||
21 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (14) | +17:08 | Maria Rantala | 14:54 | ||
22 | NTNUI 2 (84) | +17:23 | Anne Johanne Lind | 14:44 | ||
23 | Järla IF OK (50) | +17:54 | A Skantze Elin | 14:42 | ||
24 | Hiisirasti (27) | +17:56 | Natalia Korzhova | 15:04 | ||
25 | Eksjö SOK (97) | +17:58 | Therese Klintberg | 15:19 | ||
26 | Hagaby GoIF (139) | +18:27 | Beata Falk | 13:42 | ||
27 | IGTISA (165) | +19:10 | Sandra Pauzaite | 15:49 | ||
28 | Vehkalahden Veikot (44) | +19:23 | Salla Töyrylä | 17:52 | ||
29 | Kongsberg OL (89) | +19:24 | Julia Gross | 15:54 | ||
30 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (38) | +19:25 | Essi Hietaoja | 16:26 | ||
31 | Kangasala SK (60) | +19:42 | Outi Ojanen | 14:55 | ||
32 | OK Hällen (18) | +20:05 | Johanna Svensson | 15:22 | ||
33 | Asikkalan Raikas (10) | +21:16 | Minna Kauppi | 13:50 | ||
34 | Paimion Rasti (12) | +21:22 | Inga Dambe | 17:42 | ||
35 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (26) | +21:26 | Johanna Lindberg | 16:14 | ||
36 | MS Parma (39) | +21:27 | Maija Sianoja | 15:25 | ||
37 | Koovee 2 (46) | +21:30 | Tuuli Paunonen | 16:53 | ||
38 | OK Skogsfalken (45) | +21:33 | Anna Olsson | 16:07 | ||
39 | Alfta ÖSA OK (48) | +21:42 | Josefine Engström | 16:13 | ||
40 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (31) | +21:45 | Ines Brodmann | 15:44 | ||
41 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (52) | +21:48 | Bernadett Kelemen | 16:03 | ||
42 | Hellas (2) | +22:20 | Irina Nyberg | 16:46 | ||
43 | Koovee (22) | +22:35 | Merja Rantanen | 14:31 | ||
44 | Stora Tuna IK (41) | +23:11 | Emma Claesson | 16:46 | ||
45 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (56) | +24:17 | Elin Bjerva | 16:38 | ||
46 | Täby OK (70) | +24:53 | Anna Bachman | 18:15 | ||
47 | Lillomarka OL (37) | +24:54 | Steiwer Kine Hallan | 15:00 | ||
48 | Delta (87) | +24:56 | Julia Novikova | 15:13 | ||
49 | Leksands OK (16) | +24:58 | Rahel Friederich | 17:16 | ||
50 | Kangasniemen Kalske (58) | +25:02 | Kaisa Kurittu | 16:31 | ||
51 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (85) | +25:20 | Paula Iso-Markku | 15:33 | ||
52 | Pargas IF (33) | +25:30 | Yvonne Gunell | 14:06 | ||
53 | OK Tisaren (98) | +25:56 | Lilian Forsgren | 14:48 | ||
54 | OK Kolmården (24) | +26:02 | Linnea Lidström | 16:06 | ||
55 | IF Thor (29) | +26:10 | Linda Byström | 15:58 | ||
56 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (43) | +26:12 | Karin Skogholm | 15:48 | ||
57 | Göteborg Majorna OK (30) | +26:13 | Lina Strand | 16:06 | ||
58 | OK Tyr (135) | +26:18 | Sandra Zurcher | 16:59 | ||
59 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (348) | +26:32 | Heidi Liljeström | 15:33 | ||
60 | Kristiansand OK (162) | +26:37 | Arnevik Irene Öhrn | 16:15 | ||
61 | OK Kape (55) | +26:41 | Merike Vanjuk | 15:16 | ||
62 | KFUM Örebro OK (54) | +26:53 | Elsa Ekelin | 17:07 | ||
63 | Rastivarsat (59) | +27:02 | Hanna Laine | 17:33 | ||
64 | Ås-UMB orientering (120) | +27:07 | Nikoline Ekeberg Scherve | 16:35 | ||
65 | OK Kåre (83) | +27:15 | Rasa Ptasekaite | 16:47 | ||
66 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (103) | +27:18 | Anu Tahvanainen | 17:21 | ||
67 | Delta 2 (109) | +28:07 | Niina Laakso | 19:08 | ||
68 | Espoon Suunta (78) | +29:03 | Sini Pekkala | 16:05 | ||
69 | Halden SK 2 (92) | +29:15 | Moth Fredrikke Nohr | 16:35 | ||
70 | SK Saue Tammed (115) | +29:29 | Viivi-Anne Soots | 15:55 | ||
71 | Pihkaniskat (107) | +29:32 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 17:57 | ||
72 | Northern Wind (35) | +29:41 | Ekaterina Popovich | 16:59 | ||
73 | Pan-Kristianstad (125) | +30:27 | Annika Björk | 15:55 | ||
74 | OK Södertörn (80) | +30:38 | Louise Markstedt | 17:46 | ||
75 | IL Tyrving (238) | +30:40 | Ingunn Weltzien | 18:46 | ||
76 | OK Rodhen (28) | +30:45 | Angela Wild | 15:33 | ||
77 | OK Linne 2 (77) | +31:01 | Karna Thorsson | 21:09 | ||
78 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (110) | +31:46 | Nina Mäki | 17:49 | ||
79 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (65) | +32:10 | Niamh OBoyle | 19:51 | ||
80 | SK Vuoksi (90) | +33:40 | Marja Tonder | 16:42 | ||
81 | Fredrikstad SK (62) | +33:49 | Marianne Riddervol Kahrs | 14:14 | ||
82 | NTNUI 3 (328) | +33:53 | Tessa Hill | 16:50 | ||
83 | Nydalens SK 2 (230) | +34:09 | Berit Sofie Wiklund | 16:55 | ||
84 | Frol IL (260) | +34:47 | Sund Göril Rönning | 15:13 | ||
85 | Broucci a Berusky (455) | +34:54 | Lenka Meznikova Mele | 17:54 | ||
86 | Lapuan Virkiä (105) | +35:00 | Sanna Palomäki | 17:34 | ||
87 | OK Ravinen (192) | +35:05 | Linn Robertsson | 18:12 | ||
88 | Rasti-Lukko (94) | +35:54 | Marika Teini | 16:01 | ||
89 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (47) | +36:02 | Maria Gustavsson | 19:54 | ||
90 | Lynx 2 (69) | +36:05 | Annika Kottonen | 18:46 | ||
91 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (79) | +36:05 | Nelli Hietaoja | 18:19 | ||
92 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (263) | +36:08 | Riikka Keurulainen | 24:06 | ||
93 | Linköpings OK (73) | +37:03 | Margarita Molotkova | 16:15 | ||
94 | Scotland (96) | +37:10 | Hollie Orr | 16:22 | ||
95 | Närpes OK (74) | +37:40 | Natalia Gurtchenkova | 15:37 | ||
96 | IF Femman (113) | +38:01 | Olga Novikova | 16:43 | ||
97 | OK Pan Århus (126) | +38:11 | Zenia Hejlskov Mogensen | 17:47 | ||
98 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (34) | +38:26 | Kristin Löfgren | 15:36 | ||
99 | Paimion Rasti 3 (169) | +38:31 | Camilla Hellström | 15:40 | ||
100 | Hankasalmen Hanka (152) | +38:39 | Annukka Varkoi | 17:55 | ||
101 | Västerås SOK (67) | +38:40 | Alva Olsson | 16:40 | ||
102 | Keuruun Kisailijat (143) | +38:41 | Milka Leppäsalmi | 17:28 | ||
103 | Gävle OK (117) | +38:43 | Ingela Eriksson | 20:41 | ||
104 | Dalaportens OL (64) | +39:07 | Lisa Silvemark | 17:50 | ||
105 | Hiisirasti 2 (129) | +39:07 | Sari Koskinen | 16:28 | ||
106 | Hiiltonaiset (1080) | +39:12 | Riitta Siltanen | 18:05 | ||
107 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (72) | +39:26 | Linnea Kjell | 28:44 | ||
108 | Catalonia Team (160) | +39:46 | Anna Serrallonga | 26:53 | ||
109 | OK Purva Bridejs (118) | +39:50 | Kristine Kokina | 16:37 | ||
110 | Freidig SPK (225) | +39:52 | Hanne Sandstad | 17:14 | ||
111 | Linköpings OK 2 (287) | +40:07 | Anita Seeböck | 18:55 | ||
112 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (184) | +40:08 | Johanna Niittymäki | 19:11 | ||
113 | Täby OK 2 (274) | +40:13 | Elin Björkman | 16:57 | ||
114 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (151) | +40:16 | Mia Kaisajuntti | 16:59 | ||
115 | Leksands OK 2 (410) | +40:19 | Lena Nordlund | 17:39 | ||
116 | Sundsvalls OK (63) | +40:26 | Elin Vedin | 16:34 | ||
117 | OK Orient (140) | +40:46 | Sanni Lepola | 17:52 | ||
118 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +40:49 | Sanna Kauppila | 18:30 | ||
119 | Paimion Rasti 2 (91) | +40:50 | Jaana Pulkkinen | 21:41 | ||
120 | Tullinge SK 3 (71) | +40:53 | Elin Ström | 17:40 | ||
121 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (202) | +40:54 | Eija Hannuksela | 19:59 | ||
122 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (159) | +40:55 | Inkeri Lindeman | 17:09 | ||
123 | Lauttakylän Luja (344) | +41:00 | Terhi Matintalo | 19:41 | ||
124 | Omega (138) | +41:13 | Maria Krylova | 20:13 | ||
125 | Koovee 3 (101) | +41:19 | Marika Hara | 18:10 | ||
126 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (256) | +41:26 | Östby Marte Grande | 19:05 | ||
127 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (88) | +42:18 | Matleena Juvonen | 18:17 | ||
128 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (255) | +42:44 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 20:02 | ||
129 | Lillomarka OL 2 (231) | +42:55 | Martine Åsteböl | 19:46 | ||
130 | Lynx 3 (154) | +43:28 | Ni Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 20:51 | ||
131 | Lappeen Riento 2 (221) | +43:30 | Anni Kinttu | 26:09 | ||
132 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (95) | +43:46 | Tatiana Rozova | 17:09 | ||
133 | Bäkkelagets SK 3 (1101) | +44:06 | Sarah Rollins | 14:55 | ||
134 | Rasti-Kurikka (76) | +44:12 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 23:18 | ||
135 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (615) | +44:17 | Marta Ulvensöen | 20:10 | ||
136 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (106) | +44:37 | Katja Vanhalakka | 17:17 | ||
137 | Suunta-Sepot (196) | +44:50 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 16:59 | ||
138 | MS Parma 8 (185) | +44:53 | Riina Taimisto | 23:54 | ||
139 | Skogspojkarnas OK (349) | +44:58 | Karolina Nygren | 21:44 | ||
140 | Tullinge SK 2 (32) | +45:06 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 14:44 | ||
141 | Kangasala SK 2 (108) | +45:12 | Sirra Toivonen | 16:47 | ||
142 | IFK Umeå (61) | +45:21 | Susanne Rutqvist | 19:18 | ||
143 | VO2 Myllyn Paras (1018) | +45:24 | Hanna Partanen | 19:17 | ||
144 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (213) | +45:57 | Annamari Vierikko | 17:05 | ||
145 | Kangasala SK 8 (219) | +46:00 | Marja Kukonlehto | 17:45 | ||
146 | IFK Moras OK 3 (788) | +46:03 | Sara Rapp | 22:57 | ||
147 | Lahden Taimi (123) | +46:05 | Sanna Andelin | 16:21 | ||
148 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (216) | +46:12 | Anne Norrkniivilä | 20:53 | ||
149 | OK Raseborg (194) | +46:47 | Pernilla Rantamäki | 21:30 | ||
150 | Koovee 4 (81) | +46:51 | Minna Saarinen | 19:23 | ||
151 | Olavin Rasti (163) | +46:57 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 26:43 | ||
152 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257) | +47:00 | Hanna Lankinen | 18:31 | ||
153 | South Yorkshire (130) | +47:48 | Jenny Johnson | 19:22 | ||
154 | Rånäs OK (156) | +48:05 | Amanda Eklund | 18:12 | ||
155 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (220) | +48:05 | Taina Vaismaa | 19:33 | ||
156 | OK Nolaskogsarna (389) | +48:08 | Caroline Edlund | 19:06 | ||
157 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (204) | +49:23 | Joosefiina Kukkonen | 18:49 | ||
158 | Valkeakosken Haka (158) | +49:27 | Essi Partanen | 16:10 | ||
159 | OK Orvand (145) | +49:29 | Mariann Sulg | 20:36 | ||
160 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (75) | +49:33 | Mari Koivunen | 18:16 | ||
161 | Vimmerby OK (127) | +49:37 | Andersson Stefanie | 21:13 | ||
162 | Yarkiy Mir (318) | +49:47 | Irina Platonova | 20:06 | ||
163 | Lappeen Riento (86) | +49:49 | Riikka Suomalainen | 19:24 | ||
164 | Sandefjord OK (99) | +50:20 | Elin Kristin Hem | 21:17 | ||
165 | Ärla IF (82) | +50:21 | Lisa Andersson | 20:45 | ||
166 | Kyrös-Rasti (241) | +50:31 | Emmi Nisula | 18:15 | ||
167 | Pihkaniskat 2 (363) | +50:33 | Ieva Brice | 24:55 | ||
168 | Kinttuviisas (224) | +50:34 | Annariitta Kottonen | 19:25 | ||
169 | Delta 4 (183) | +50:42 | Irmeli Laine | 20:57 | ||
170 | Suomusjärven Sisu (273) | +50:59 | Riikka Ajalin | 20:37 | ||
171 | MS Parma 6 (437) | +51:00 | Krista Mäkinen | 29:47 | ||
172 | OK Ilves (174) | +51:01 | Elo Saue | 16:55 | ||
173 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (243) | +51:14 | Katariina Tuohimäki | 19:16 | ||
174 | Norbergs OK (272) | +51:19 | Björkqvist Malin | 19:58 | ||
175 | Suunta Jyväskylä (116) | +51:40 | Paula Hartman | 20:44 | ||
176 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (112) | +51:43 | Hanna Sivn | 17:22 | ||
177 | Pargas IF 2 (128) | +51:48 | Hanna Heiskanen | 16:40 | ||
178 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (205) | +51:54 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 19:33 | ||
179 | OK Vilse 87 (178) | +52:23 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 15:38 | ||
180 | Espoon Suunta 2 (171) | +52:52 | Marjut Varpula | 21:21 | ||
181 | OK Orient 2 (124) | +53:17 | Jonna Bäckman | 17:06 | ||
182 | Kongsberg OL 2 (155) | +53:19 | Maiken Flågan | 22:48 | ||
183 | Keravan Urheilijat (210) | +53:40 | Emma Juga | 17:24 | ||
184 | Dalaportens OL 2 (887) | +54:14 | Liina Haldna | 20:20 | ||
185 | Paimion Rasti 4 (322) | +54:17 | Pia-Maria Sillanpää | 18:45 | ||
186 | MS Parma 4 (207) | +54:19 | Heli Heikkilä | 20:23 | ||
187 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (319) | +54:21 | Heli Uusi-Simola | 25:23 | ||
188 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (188) | +54:22 | Kaisa Laitinen | 18:26 | ||
189 | IL Tyrving 2 (402) | +54:27 | Berit Danielsen | 19:04 | ||
190 | Jönköpings OK (673) | +54:56 | Marie Andersson | 17:23 | ||
191 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (104) | +54:58 | Sari Saarijärvi | 23:35 | ||
192 | Västerås SOK 2 (181) | +55:19 | Åsa Holmgren | 19:12 | ||
193 | IK Auseklis (172) | +55:32 | Madara Freimane | 20:28 | ||
194 | Nydalens SK 3 (929) | +55:33 | Heidi Tronböl | 18:25 | ||
195 | OK Kapa (212) | +55:39 | Irita Pukite | 24:26 | ||
196 | Finspångs SOK (285) | +55:42 | Carin Rosander | 19:28 | ||
197 | Centrum OK Stockholm (365) | +55:44 | Lena Öhman | 20:53 | ||
198 | OK Rodhen 2 (200) | +56:19 | Malin Jacobsson | 20:02 | ||
199 | Fana IL (195) | +56:21 | Anne Katrine Aubert | 22:14 | ||
200 | Espoon Suunta 3 (976) | +56:25 | Leena Linjama | 17:43 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |