< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Kemijoki Oy (997) | +45:28 | Albert Haavisto | 1:55:12 | ||
1002 | Eksymä 360 (918) | +45:28 | Jouko Kleemola | 1:55:12 | ||
1003 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (575) | +45:29 | Juha Haapamäki | 1:55:13 | ||
1004 | London Lords (213) | +45:32 | Walther Rahbek | 1:55:16 | ||
1005 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (919) | +45:34 | Jarmo Vainio | 1:55:18 | ||
1006 | ME Pummit (1065) | +45:35 | Mika Tulonen | 1:55:19 | ||
1007 | IF Brahe 4 (752) | +45:36 | Niklas Wiiik | 1:55:20 | ||
1008 | Digia-OpenX (1046) | +45:36 | Eija Kestilä | 1:55:20 | ||
1009 | Kuhmon Peurat (474) | +45:39 | Juha Kähkönen | 1:55:23 | ||
1010 | OK Raseborg 5 (540) | +45:39 | Johan Wasström | 1:55:23 | ||
1011 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (634) | +45:39 | Risto Kutila | 1:55:23 | ||
1012 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1002) | +45:41 | Matti Salonen | 1:55:25 | ||
1013 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1015) | +45:41 | Timo-Jaakko Joensuu | 1:55:25 | ||
1014 | PYVMM (1004) | +45:44 | Janne Piispanen | 1:55:28 | ||
1015 | OK77 6 (1081) | +45:45 | Rolf Sirviö | 1:55:29 | ||
1016 | Espoon Suunta 6 (507) | +45:47 | Lauri Peltonen | 1:55:31 | ||
1017 | IK Örnen 2 (1169) | +45:53 | Akseli Korhonen | 1:55:37 | ||
1018 | CSC (1387) | +45:54 | Joni Virtanen | 1:55:38 | ||
1019 | Askolan Urheilijat (303) | +45:57 | Otto Virkki | 1:55:41 | ||
1020 | Salon Viesti (907) | +45:57 | Timo Grönholm | 1:55:41 | ||
1021 | OK Raseborg 4 (705) | +45:59 | Harri Leinikka | 1:55:43 | ||
1022 | Alatornion Pirkat (531) | +46:00 | Mikke Maronen | 1:55:44 | ||
1023 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1178) | +46:02 | Paavo Inkinen | 1:55:46 | ||
1024 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (1035) | +46:03 | Arttu Tuuppa | 1:55:47 | ||
1025 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1031) | +46:05 | Jari Talvitie | 1:55:49 | ||
1026 | Auran Vannas (778) | +46:06 | Nikolai Niemi | 1:55:50 | ||
1027 | OK Orient 4 (675) | +46:07 | Robert Jordas | 1:55:51 | ||
1028 | Navi 3 (568) | +46:08 | Kai Hirvonen | 1:55:52 | ||
1029 | Suunta Jurva 3 (763) | +46:11 | Kari Kinnari | 1:55:55 | ||
1030 | Erhe (1085) | +46:11 | Pentti Nikodemus | 1:55:55 | ||
1031 | Suomen urheiluopisto (1498) | +46:12 | Jari Ollikainen | 1:55:56 | ||
1032 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (1495) | +46:13 | Urpo Särkkä | 1:55:57 | ||
1033 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1246) | +46:14 | Ville Alho | 1:55:58 | ||
1034 | Temmi 98 (1094) | +46:16 | Raimo Serkelä | 1:56:00 | ||
1035 | Puolangan Ryhti (986) | +46:16 | Pekka Toppari | 1:56:00 | ||
1036 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1032) | +46:21 | Antti Puhakka | 1:56:05 | ||
1037 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1080) | +46:22 | Tomi Tilli | 1:56:06 | ||
1038 | VMH (596) | +46:25 | Simo Maksimainen | 1:56:09 | ||
1039 | Rastitykki (1327) | +46:25 | Kalle Turkkila | 1:56:09 | ||
1040 | Pikku Hukat (751) | +46:27 | Antti Nykänen | 1:56:11 | ||
1041 | Oriveden Ponnistus (789) | +46:27 | Antti Uotila | 1:56:11 | ||
1042 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (783) | +46:28 | Marko Lampi | 1:56:12 | ||
1043 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (642) | +46:29 | Timo Kauppila | 1:56:13 | ||
1044 | Himangan Urheilijat (630) | +46:35 | Tomi Seppä | 1:56:19 | ||
1045 | Montun Uho (995) | +46:37 | Seppo Ikäheimo | 1:56:21 | ||
1046 | Ylä-Savon Rasti 2 (1011) | +46:37 | Pasi Keltamäki | 1:56:21 | ||
1047 | Vakka-Rasti (439) | +46:41 | Antti Karru | 1:56:25 | ||
1048 | Oululaisen Reissumiehet 2 (1321) | +46:41 | Varis Peisenieks | 1:56:25 | ||
1049 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (806) | +46:42 | Sami Kervinen | 1:56:26 | ||
1050 | RAPSU (378) | +46:45 | Heikki Pirhonen | 1:56:29 | ||
1051 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (829) | +46:54 | Tomi Tajakka | 1:56:38 | ||
1052 | Lohtajan Veikot (637) | +47:00 | Seppo Jylhä | 1:56:44 | ||
1053 | 30draugi.lv (794) | +47:00 | Janis Znotins | 1:56:44 | ||
1054 | Nord West 2 (684) | +47:03 | Dmitriy Kargenkov | 1:56:47 | ||
1055 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1329) | +47:06 | Heino Kuuluvainen | 1:56:50 | ||
1056 | Delta 6 (772) | +47:08 | Risto Wessman | 1:56:52 | ||
1057 | Suut Makiaks (807) | +47:16 | Ismo Kakko | 1:57:00 | ||
1058 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1127) | +47:21 | Pekka Mäntylä | 1:57:05 | ||
1059 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1322) | +47:24 | Juuso Väisänen | 1:57:08 | ||
1060 | Ylä-Savon Rasti 3 (1292) | +47:25 | Miikka Hourula | 1:57:09 | ||
1061 | Maarian Mahti 2 (823) | +47:26 | Juhani Jokinen | 1:57:10 | ||
1062 | Eka Chemicals (950) | +47:26 | Toni Parkkinen | 1:57:10 | ||
1063 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (532) | +47:28 | Sami Jussila | 1:57:12 | ||
1064 | Someron Esa 3 (1154) | +47:29 | Mikko Kankare | 1:57:13 | ||
1065 | Kokousyhdistys (1187) | +47:30 | Annu Oikkonen | 1:57:14 | ||
1066 | Pellon Ponsi 4 (988) | +47:33 | Veijo Ekonoja | 1:57:17 | ||
1067 | Salpa-Juristit (1448) | +47:33 | Kari Heikkilä | 1:57:17 | ||
1068 | Haukiputaan Heitto (759) | +47:36 | Antti Grekelä | 1:57:20 | ||
1069 | P-KR (1396) | +47:36 | Mika Puujalka | 1:57:20 | ||
1070 | Reaktor Innovations (994) | +47:38 | Joni Freeman | 1:57:22 | ||
1071 | Kiskon Kiskojat (852) | +47:38 | Mikko Sarosto | 1:57:22 | ||
1072 | Aaterbaaten (262) | +47:41 | Anders Nissar | 1:57:25 | ||
1073 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (537) | +47:41 | Antti Pietikäinen | 1:57:25 | ||
1074 | Tieto - Lean System (1379) | +47:42 | Lauri Keltikangas | 1:57:26 | ||
1075 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1141) | +47:47 | Markku Laitila | 1:57:31 | ||
1076 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1126) | +47:55 | Leena Keskinarkaus | 1:57:39 | ||
1077 | JYY Jopa (1043) | +48:04 | Tuomo Kohvakka | 1:57:48 | ||
1078 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1024) | +48:05 | Mika Nissinen | 1:57:49 | ||
1079 | Krabbelaget (928) | +48:15 | Jan Petter Hansen | 1:57:59 | ||
1080 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (968) | +48:18 | Jyrki Aronen | 1:58:02 | ||
1081 | Delta 8 (1150) | +48:20 | Kalle Ahlqvist | 1:58:04 | ||
1082 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1155) | +48:21 | Ilkka Koskela | 1:58:05 | ||
1083 | Stormin Teräs (1123) | +48:23 | Tapio Ristimäki | 1:58:07 | ||
1084 | Briksnis (463) | +48:39 | Pauls Liepins | 1:58:23 | ||
1085 | Inkeroisten Terho (648) | +48:42 | Tero Hihnala | 1:58:26 | ||
1086 | SKK-Dynamo (1394) | +48:44 | Markku Hutka | 1:58:28 | ||
1087 | Toimen Pojat (935) | +48:46 | Reko Jokelainen | 1:58:30 | ||
1088 | Louhelan Woima (1161) | +48:52 | Janne Puhakka | 1:58:36 | ||
1089 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (901) | +49:08 | Kari Koivumäki | 1:58:52 | ||
1090 | 2Einsteins (1306) | +49:11 | Harri Niiranen | 1:58:55 | ||
1091 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (296) | +49:20 | Vladimir Koltunov | 1:59:04 | ||
1092 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1083) | +49:20 | Kalle Ruotsala | 1:59:04 | ||
1093 | Sports by LUT 2 (1457) | +49:21 | Mika Immonen | 1:59:05 | ||
1094 | Murros2Sataa (1320) | +49:29 | Tommi Kontulainen | 1:59:13 | ||
1095 | Akustin perikunta (1328) | +49:30 | Markku Immonen | 1:59:14 | ||
1096 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (839) | +49:38 | Esa Saksola | 1:59:22 | ||
1097 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1429) | +49:41 | Esko Huhta | 1:59:25 | ||
1098 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (489) | +49:52 | Juha Leinonen | 1:59:36 | ||
1099 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 5 (1287) | +49:53 | Leevi Antikainen | 1:59:37 | ||
1100 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (809) | +49:55 | Esko Harila | 1:59:39 | ||
1101 | SPYMS (840) | +49:57 | Ville Jäkälä | 1:59:41 | ||
1102 | Rasti E4 4 (960) | +49:57 | Hannu Siitonen | 1:59:41 | ||
1103 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (566) | +49:59 | Heikki Ovaska | 1:59:43 | ||
1104 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1204) | +50:01 | Janne Karhunen | 1:59:45 | ||
1105 | Buildercom (925) | +50:01 | Antti Jutila | 1:59:45 | ||
1106 | Nastolan Terä 2 (626) | +50:13 | Sami Hämäläinen | 1:59:57 | ||
1107 | Tamrock (937) | +50:15 | Arttu Rantanen | 1:59:59 | ||
1108 | Espoon Tapiot (990) | +50:18 | Pekka Kurki | 2:00:02 | ||
1109 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1249) | +50:19 | Kauko Miettinen | 2:00:03 | ||
1110 | Rastisudit (1395) | +50:19 | Jussi Santanen | 2:00:03 | ||
1111 | FanaGneist (631) | +50:24 | Tommy Sävareid | 2:00:08 | ||
1112 | Attunda OK 3 (685) | +50:31 | Håkan Redtzer | 2:00:15 | ||
1113 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1466) | +50:44 | Panu Eerola | 2:00:28 | ||
1114 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (749) | +50:48 | Pertti Mörsky | 2:00:32 | ||
1115 | South London Orienteers (836) | +51:11 | Paul Murgatroyd | 2:00:55 | ||
1116 | Metsäklusteri (761) | +51:12 | Mauno Karppinen | 2:00:56 | ||
1117 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1239) | +51:12 | Tommi Keronen | 2:00:56 | ||
1118 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1028) | +51:18 | Pertti Vuorinen | 2:01:02 | ||
1119 | Luonnontutkijat (943) | +51:27 | Janne Lehtinen | 2:01:11 | ||
1120 | SAL (1370) | +51:28 | Atte Aalto | 2:01:12 | ||
1121 | Mesikämmenet 3 (704) | +51:29 | Klaus Kuusi | 2:01:13 | ||
1122 | Nokia Roamers (734) | +51:49 | Ville Eskelinen | 2:01:33 | ||
1123 | just.1 (1417) | +51:59 | Kari-Pekka Poutiainen | 2:01:43 | ||
1124 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (545) | +52:01 | Eero Kiiskinen | 2:01:45 | ||
1125 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1158) | +52:02 | Vesa Musto | 2:01:46 | ||
1126 | Laihian Luja 3 (1258) | +52:03 | Pasi Rintala | 2:01:47 | ||
1127 | Helsingin Nylpyt (703) | +52:05 | Tuomas Puheloinen | 2:01:49 | ||
1128 | WIO Team (1076) | +52:05 | Tapio Siik | 2:01:49 | ||
1129 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (974) | +52:06 | Vesa Rantala | 2:01:50 | ||
1130 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1167) | +52:08 | Jukka Virnala | 2:01:52 | ||
1131 | Myry (1391) | +52:09 | Mikko Pylkkänen | 2:01:53 | ||
1132 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1201) | +52:10 | Kristiina Huttunen | 2:01:54 | ||
1133 | Sports by LUT (1095) | +52:10 | Petri Hiirsalmi | 2:01:54 | ||
1134 | HeSeKeKo (1135) | +52:12 | Keijo Kantojärvi | 2:01:56 | ||
1135 | Retuperän WBK (1219) | +52:13 | Juho Wedenoja | 2:01:57 | ||
1136 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (731) | +52:45 | Jouni Volotinen | 2:02:29 | ||
1137 | MS Parma 9 (494) | +52:46 | Antti Koivuniemi | 2:02:30 | ||
1138 | Rasti 88 3 (785) | +52:46 | Lauri Kojola | 2:02:30 | ||
1139 | Wing OK 2 (1300) | +52:51 | Marius Döllner | 2:02:35 | ||
1140 | Sauvon Urheilijat (523) | +52:56 | Olli Axelin | 2:02:40 | ||
1141 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (788) | +52:58 | Arto Ahonen | 2:02:42 | ||
1142 | Bertelin pojat (741) | +53:03 | Veikko Karjalainen | 2:02:47 | ||
1143 | Veikkaus (892) | +53:03 | Marko Virtanen | 2:02:47 | ||
1144 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1114) | +53:03 | Timo Mattila | 2:02:47 | ||
1145 | Kangasala SK 7 (812) | +53:06 | Esko Jalanto | 2:02:50 | ||
1146 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1038) | +53:08 | Reijo Olli | 2:02:52 | ||
1147 | Powerfinn (1075) | +53:08 | Ossi Manner | 2:02:52 | ||
1148 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (980) | +53:09 | Petri Heikkilä | 2:02:53 | ||
1149 | Team HeiaHeia.com (1465) | +53:10 | Lauri Larjo | 2:02:54 | ||
1150 | Kangasala SK 5 (821) | +53:11 | Paavo Väätäjä | 2:02:55 | ||
1151 | Tervakosken UA (882) | +53:15 | Jouni Heikkilä | 2:02:59 | ||
1152 | Ericsson SK (1455) | +53:17 | Jukka Möykkynen | 2:03:01 | ||
1153 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1472) | +53:21 | Tomi Saario | 2:03:05 | ||
1154 | Rasti 88 2 (854) | +53:39 | Antti Pekkala | 2:03:23 | ||
1155 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (793) | +53:41 | Toni Knuutila | 2:03:25 | ||
1156 | Hanhelat (1468) | +53:44 | Jouko Hanhela | 2:03:28 | ||
1157 | SK Samperi (1308) | +53:51 | Elina Pietikäinen | 2:03:35 | ||
1158 | Team SnowFlakes (1104) | +53:54 | Elina Borgenström | 2:03:38 | ||
1159 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1181) | +53:57 | Hannu Ventomäki | 2:03:41 | ||
1160 | Kirves-Rasti RUK (1463) | +54:01 | Heikki Lämsä | 2:03:45 | ||
1161 | Teuvan Rivakka (639) | +54:03 | Jari Mahlamäki | 2:03:47 | ||
1162 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1009) | +54:05 | Risto Ylikangas | 2:03:49 | ||
1163 | Muurlan Vihuri (445) | +54:11 | Matti Juva | 2:03:55 | ||
1164 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (948) | +54:11 | Lauri Kivelä | 2:03:55 | ||
1165 | Karjalan Prikaati (955) | +54:13 | Pekka Tonteri | 2:03:57 | ||
1166 | Kaukaa haettu (1018) | +54:22 | Aleksi Kankainen | 2:04:06 | ||
1167 | Kemiön Kiilat (365) | +54:33 | Jukka Käär | 2:04:17 | ||
1168 | SportOne (867) | +54:35 | Jari Virolainen | 2:04:19 | ||
1169 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (814) | +54:36 | Ossi Örn | 2:04:20 | ||
1170 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (1265) | +54:40 | Arto Vesterbacka | 2:04:24 | ||
1171 | Skogspojkarnas OK (600) | +54:41 | Karin Svensson | 2:04:25 | ||
1172 | Oululaisen Reissumiehet (1437) | +54:42 | TEUVO LEHTINEN | 2:04:26 | ||
1173 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (993) | +54:44 | Mika Määttä | 2:04:28 | ||
1174 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1086) | +54:45 | Jenni Järvinen | 2:04:29 | ||
1175 | Suunta Jurva 2 (828) | +54:49 | Ilpo Toikkanen | 2:04:33 | ||
1176 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (663) | +54:58 | Jyrki Hyyrynen | 2:04:42 | ||
1177 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (977) | +55:00 | Jouni Sipiläinen | 2:04:44 | ||
1178 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1257) | +55:01 | Elina Alvoittu | 2:04:45 | ||
1179 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (835) | +55:02 | Timo Ålgars | 2:04:46 | ||
1180 | SK Vuoksi 5 (1487) | +55:04 | Mika Lankinen | 2:04:48 | ||
1181 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1325) | +55:05 | Riikka Laitinen | 2:04:49 | ||
1182 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (716) | +55:08 | Ari Varamäki | 2:04:52 | ||
1183 | Makulansuon TUPArit (1456) | +55:10 | Tuomo Sihvo | 2:04:54 | ||
1184 | Pihkaniskat 6 (979) | +55:12 | Juha Heikkinen | 2:04:56 | ||
1185 | A Smacking Future (1130) | +55:13 | Victor Sten | 2:04:57 | ||
1186 | Valio Nestle (1414) | +55:14 | Sasu Hamina | 2:04:58 | ||
1187 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (922) | +55:15 | Bengt Lillsjö | 2:04:59 | ||
1188 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (842) | +55:16 | Sebastian Snickars | 2:05:00 | ||
1189 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1192) | +55:18 | Asko Heikkinen | 2:05:02 | ||
1190 | OK Ostrobotnia (1180) | +55:19 | Ilkka Kudjoi | 2:05:03 | ||
1191 | team käenpesä (1422) | +55:23 | kristian aitio | 2:05:07 | ||
1192 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (927) | +55:24 | Juha Tuikkanen | 2:05:08 | ||
1193 | Savon Suunta 2 (1030) | +55:25 | Pekka Lehtiniemi | 2:05:09 | ||
1194 | Järvenpään Palo (485) | +55:32 | Seppo Ahvenainen | 2:05:16 | ||
1195 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1190) | +55:37 | Veli Tynkkynen | 2:05:21 | ||
1196 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (837) | +55:39 | Eero Saarijärvi | 2:05:23 | ||
1197 | Rastiketut 3 (941) | +55:49 | Esko Taipalus | 2:05:33 | ||
1198 | OK West 2 (998) | +55:52 | Erkki Penu | 2:05:36 | ||
1199 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1082) | +56:29 | Olavi Rajala | 2:06:13 | ||
1200 | Team Lost (1342) | +56:32 | Tommi Hopearuoho | 2:06:16 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |