Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (1) | 2:07:31 | Jon Pedersen | 57:43 | ||
2 | OK Linne (9) | +1 | Jan Troeng | 57:36 | ||
3 | Vaajakosken Terä (3) | +3 | Jouni Kahelin | 57:14 | ||
4 | Pan-Kristianstad (55) | +6 | Harri Karlsson | 57:49 | ||
5 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (77) | +6 | Mikko Heinonen | 56:55 | ||
6 | Delta (8) | +9 | Oskari Liukkonen | 57:01 | ||
7 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +11 | Hannu Airila | 56:41 | ||
8 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (10) | +14 | Pekka Hyvönen | 57:15 | ||
9 | IFK Moras OK (98) | +15 | Martin Johansson | 54:04 | ||
10 | Turun Metsänkävijät (15) | +18 | Sami Hämälistö | 56:43 | ||
11 | Kristiansand OK 2 (60) | +19 | Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen | 54:21 | ||
12 | Kangasala SK (45) | +24 | Lauri Sorsa | 57:24 | ||
13 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (31) | +25 | Pål Skogtjärn | 57:38 | ||
14 | IL Tyrving (6) | +28 | Jostein Nörbech | 54:19 | ||
15 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +29 | Sami Vähänen | 53:48 | ||
16 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (7) | +31 | Vili Niemi | 55:31 | ||
17 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39) | +40 | Petteri Huikko | 55:29 | ||
18 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30) | +43 | Harri Pajula | 58:21 | ||
19 | IGTISA (50) | +1:15 | Vilius Aleliunas | 58:11 | ||
20 | Halden SK 2 (12) | +1:20 | Magne Dähli | 58:17 | ||
21 | Raumar OL (25) | +1:27 | Eskil Kinneberg | 54:33 | ||
22 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (108) | +1:38 | Göran Thimberg | 58:41 | ||
23 | Tampereen Pyrintö (11) | +1:48 | Janne Heikka | 58:33 | ||
24 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (168) | +1:51 | Kalle Rantala | 58:29 | ||
25 | Kristiansand OK (14) | +2:44 | Mats Dahlen | 56:08 | ||
26 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (63) | +2:47 | Anders Axenborg | 1:00:34 | ||
27 | Hiisirasti (17) | +2:48 | Johannes Pohjala | 56:44 | ||
28 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (71) | +2:50 | Martin Hederskog | 59:42 | ||
29 | Kongsberg OL (68) | +2:52 | Morten U Bakke | 59:35 | ||
30 | Järla IF OK 2 (141) | +2:58 | Dan Wester | 58:01 | ||
31 | Rasti-Kurikka (32) | +2:59 | Matti Vainionpää | 58:00 | ||
32 | Göteborg Majorna OK (19) | +3:26 | Ola Martner | 54:59 | ||
33 | IFK Göteborg (18) | +3:28 | Erik Engstrand | 55:12 | ||
34 | IF Femman (78) | +3:30 | Andreas Hall | 56:39 | ||
35 | IFK Lidingö SOK (20) | +3:55 | Christian Hjalmarsson | 58:39 | ||
36 | Rehns BK (43) | +5:34 | Jacek Morawski | 59:55 | ||
37 | Järla IF OK (34) | +5:35 | Petter Jönsson | 59:02 | ||
38 | OK Orion (23) | +5:36 | Rasmus Leo | 1:00:28 | ||
39 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (28) | +5:39 | Mattias Johansson | 1:01:51 | ||
40 | Paimion Rasti (5) | +5:41 | Tero Heikkilä | 1:00:37 | ||
41 | Nyköpings OK (107) | +5:46 | Jens Wångdahl | 55:17 | ||
42 | Delta 2 (54) | +5:49 | Petri Noponen | 59:25 | ||
43 | OK Ravinen (84) | +5:56 | Kalle Bergman | 59:16 | ||
44 | OK Tisaren (87) | +6:00 | Johan Aronsson | 57:41 | ||
45 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (37) | +6:03 | Jouni Mähönen | 1:00:46 | ||
46 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (42) | +6:15 | Mikko Hölsö | 57:43 | ||
47 | Lillomarka OL (47) | +6:19 | Johansen Per Hara Havnen | 1:00:44 | ||
48 | Stora Tuna OK (40) | +6:20 | Jocke Svensk | 1:00:04 | ||
49 | Lynx (4) | +6:23 | Aapo Leskinen | 58:43 | ||
50 | OK Denseln (36) | +6:28 | Per Brolund | 59:59 | ||
51 | Kauhavan Wisa (277) | +6:33 | Sami Valkama | 1:03:26 | ||
52 | Wing OK (74) | +6:35 | Tomas Udrzal | 1:01:16 | ||
53 | Ultra (250) | +6:49 | Maxim Davydov | 1:00:49 | ||
54 | MS Parma 2 (88) | +6:53 | Asgeir Mjösund | 59:58 | ||
55 | NTNUI (26) | +6:58 | Felix Breitschädel | 58:29 | ||
56 | Frol IL (48) | +6:59 | Johan Asphjell Björnaas | 1:00:04 | ||
57 | OK Orient (21) | +7:13 | Mikael Salo | 1:00:22 | ||
58 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +7:14 | Matti Hakala | 1:01:03 | ||
59 | Pellon Ponsi (53) | +7:16 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 1:01:41 | ||
60 | Tullinge SK (56) | +7:17 | Johan Kärrström | 1:01:44 | ||
61 | Anttolan Urheilijat (62) | +7:36 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 1:02:14 | ||
62 | Lappeen Riento (75) | +8:04 | Simo Mertanen | 57:21 | ||
63 | OK Meridians (245) | +8:04 | Andris Kivlenieks | 1:00:32 | ||
64 | IFK Göteborg 2 (92) | +8:08 | John Persson | 1:00:17 | ||
65 | Ulricehamns OK (65) | +8:29 | Peter Arnesson | 1:02:10 | ||
66 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (64) | +8:39 | Tapio Haarlaa | 1:03:12 | ||
67 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (117) | +8:40 | Antti Kaivosaari | 1:01:42 | ||
68 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (133) | +8:41 | Tomi Silvonen | 59:45 | ||
69 | IngPromTeam (294) | +8:43 | Egor Muzhilko | 1:03:10 | ||
70 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (24) | +9:19 | Mikael Andersson | 58:42 | ||
71 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +9:24 | Jörgen Ohlin | 1:00:36 | ||
72 | NTNUI 2 (33) | +9:25 | Trygve Olsen | 58:56 | ||
73 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (59) | +9:31 | Erik Thorsson | 1:02:18 | ||
74 | OK Kåre (180) | +9:50 | Fredrik Edn | 1:01:42 | ||
75 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (138) | +9:54 | Michael Sörensen | 59:49 | ||
76 | OK Tyr (655) | +9:56 | Alexander Moberg | 1:01:11 | ||
77 | Lynx 2 (72) | +9:59 | Rainer Kujala | 1:01:11 | ||
78 | KFUM Örebro OK (96) | +10:02 | Oskar Arlebo | 1:01:51 | ||
79 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (67) | +10:07 | Erik Blomgren | 59:56 | ||
80 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (293) | +10:13 | Ilkka Leppävuori | 1:04:47 | ||
81 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (115) | +10:28 | Jani Hämäläinen | 1:01:38 | ||
82 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (76) | +10:31 | Timo Ahvenainen | 1:05:27 | ||
83 | Attunda OK 2 (359) | +10:31 | Mathias Hallmn | 1:02:21 | ||
84 | Gävle OK (35) | +10:35 | Erik Boman | 1:01:49 | ||
85 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (156) | +10:35 | Jukka Erkkilä | 1:03:14 | ||
86 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (242) | +10:41 | Lauri Lappalainen | 1:03:58 | ||
87 | Turun Suunnistajat (90) | +10:46 | Jani Tamminen | 1:04:07 | ||
88 | Eksjö SOK (175) | +10:49 | Sören Olsen | 1:00:32 | ||
89 | Nord-Österdal OK (249) | +10:54 | Peder Aukrust Osmoen | 1:02:30 | ||
90 | Suunta-Sepot (158) | +10:56 | Jussi Seppä | 1:04:11 | ||
91 | Linköpings OK (125) | +11:05 | Luke Gustavsson | 1:04:27 | ||
92 | Hestra IF (139) | +11:05 | Christian Holmqvist | 1:05:05 | ||
93 | Espoon Suunta (121) | +11:13 | Terho Lahtinen | 1:03:54 | ||
94 | OK Denseln 2 (129) | +11:29 | Theo Fleurent | 1:05:20 | ||
95 | Bäkkelagets SK (13) | +12:19 | Öystein Sörensen | 1:02:02 | ||
96 | Suunta Jyväskylä (146) | +12:48 | Mikko Lepo | 1:04:33 | ||
97 | IFK Moras OK 2 (176) | +13:12 | Ola Svahn | 1:02:40 | ||
98 | Bekkelagets Cowboys (451) | +13:17 | Erik Paulsrud | 1:04:55 | ||
99 | OK Orion 2 (191) | +13:21 | Rikard Sager | 1:05:12 | ||
100 | Täby OK (73) | +13:33 | Anders Jansson | 1:08:33 | ||
101 | Lillomarka OL 2 (230) | +13:42 | Skaare Rasmus Korvald | 1:04:25 | ||
102 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (105) | +13:44 | Arto Ranki | 1:03:42 | ||
103 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1275) | +13:55 | Johan Ek-Larsson | 1:02:30 | ||
104 | OK Skogsfalken (136) | +14:00 | Anton Wiberg | 1:07:11 | ||
105 | OK Linne 3 (1241) | +14:10 | Lars Magnusson | 1:02:10 | ||
106 | Sävedalens AIK (38) | +14:30 | Jonas Palm | 1:04:19 | ||
107 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (113) | +14:35 | Eino Kattilakoski | 1:02:34 | ||
108 | Norbergs OK (599) | +15:04 | Fredrik Larsson | 1:02:50 | ||
109 | Arboga OK (182) | +15:05 | Grigory Lazarev | 1:08:29 | ||
110 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (85) | +15:07 | Juuso Tuomaala | 1:05:14 | ||
111 | NTNUI 3 (157) | +15:09 | Simen Björingsöy | 1:04:53 | ||
112 | IL Tyrving 2 (130) | +15:21 | Torkil E Solstad | 1:02:40 | ||
113 | Keravan Urheilijat (173) | +15:24 | Alexey Layshev | 1:06:51 | ||
114 | OK Botnia (197) | +15:27 | Jonas Nyman | 1:08:37 | ||
115 | Paimion Rasti 2 (124) | +15:40 | Janne Nieminen | 1:03:31 | ||
116 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (145) | +15:42 | Anders Bäckström | 1:03:56 | ||
117 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (161) | +15:45 | Joni Kemppi | 1:05:26 | ||
118 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (29) | +15:46 | Jari Sillman | 1:00:28 | ||
119 | Koovee (51) | +15:46 | Kari Kallio | 1:06:40 | ||
120 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (79) | +15:48 | Casper Giding | 1:02:46 | ||
121 | Rasti E4 (215) | +15:49 | Juha Pietiläinen | 1:03:01 | ||
122 | Gustavsbergs OK (128) | +15:59 | Jonas Haraldsson | 1:03:04 | ||
123 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (1295) | +16:06 | Jarmo Puttonen | 1:05:40 | ||
124 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (368) | +16:11 | Timo Varis | 1:02:47 | ||
125 | Pargas IF (70) | +16:20 | Kenneth Cederberg | 1:06:12 | ||
126 | SKM! (94) | +16:25 | Aadli Erkki Vanquish | 1:04:29 | ||
127 | Nydalens SK (120) | +16:27 | Anders Bjergaard | 1:02:01 | ||
128 | Delta 3 (101) | +16:59 | Otto Loukkalahti | 1:04:07 | ||
129 | Gävle OK 2 (861) | +17:01 | Jan Sjöhed | 1:06:51 | ||
130 | Ärla IF (69) | +17:07 | Karl Walheim | 58:35 | ||
131 | Hyvinkään Rasti (46) | +17:14 | Tapani Partanen | 1:10:37 | ||
132 | Kangasala SK 2 (99) | +17:20 | Santeri Sainio | 1:10:04 | ||
133 | OK Gulfstream (185) | +17:21 | Evgeniy Ivanov | 1:04:25 | ||
134 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (204) | +17:44 | Jari Sipilä | 1:05:42 | ||
135 | IFK Umeå (106) | +17:47 | Erik Lind | 1:01:36 | ||
136 | Haninge SOK (257) | +17:48 | Sara Eskilsson | 1:04:44 | ||
137 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (143) | +17:56 | Palmqvist Rasmus A | 1:06:00 | ||
138 | MS Parma 3 (131) | +17:59 | Jussi Tokola | 1:09:15 | ||
139 | OK Hällen 2 (190) | +18:24 | Torbjörn Svensk | 1:09:30 | ||
140 | Scotland (44) | +18:34 | Oleg Chepelin | 1:09:47 | ||
141 | CUS Bologna (714) | +18:42 | Michele Caraglio | 1:10:59 | ||
142 | Bredaryds SOK (149) | +18:44 | Fredrik Eriksson | 1:10:23 | ||
143 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (404) | +18:45 | Tomi Kapiainen | 1:09:56 | ||
144 | Northern Wind (170) | +18:46 | Dmitriy Sorokin | 1:08:21 | ||
145 | Byåsen IL (336) | +18:49 | Per Wirehn | 1:10:21 | ||
146 | Skogslöparna (151) | +19:32 | Börje Pauler | 1:01:48 | ||
147 | Nash Klub (408) | +20:07 | Ievgen Fesenko | 1:07:09 | ||
148 | Hagaby GoIF (80) | +20:08 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 1:11:51 | ||
149 | OK Saldus (593) | +20:11 | Guntars Mankus | 1:10:11 | ||
150 | Catalonia Team (347) | +20:12 | Pol Rafols | 1:11:37 | ||
151 | IK Auseklis (388) | +20:15 | Daniils Ozolins | 1:10:50 | ||
152 | Yarkiy Mir (140) | +20:17 | Ilya Gusev | 1:09:48 | ||
153 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (93) | +20:32 | Sebastian Wester | 1:08:34 | ||
154 | OK Triangeln (102) | +20:33 | Sixten Sild | 1:10:32 | ||
155 | IFK Moras OK 4 (476) | +20:44 | Johan Sonesson | 1:08:44 | ||
156 | Hauhon Sisu (270) | +20:46 | Ari Hiiri | 1:09:14 | ||
157 | Vyborg-orientir (253) | +20:48 | Evgeny Ivanenko | 1:15:49 | ||
158 | OZONS OK (228) | +20:49 | Martins Linde | 1:06:28 | ||
159 | Kangasala SK 4 (200) | +20:50 | Antti Rantala | 1:06:23 | ||
160 | Kongsberg OL 2 (240) | +20:52 | Mathias Drage | 1:08:15 | ||
161 | Tullinge SK 2 (199) | +20:54 | Henrik Persson | 1:08:39 | ||
162 | Lynx 4 (1289) | +20:55 | Janne Kivilaakso | 1:12:06 | ||
163 | Gjö-Vard OL (189) | +21:09 | Sindre Godager | 1:03:15 | ||
164 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (103) | +21:17 | Mikko Vapa | 1:07:40 | ||
165 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (735) | +21:19 | Andreas Stenerud | 1:09:32 | ||
166 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (160) | +21:24 | Juha Huhtanen | 1:10:36 | ||
167 | Helsingborgs SOK (315) | +21:33 | Viktor Stensson | 1:08:26 | ||
168 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +21:45 | Lassi Aaltonen | 1:09:09 | ||
169 | Rehns BK 2 (275) | +22:28 | Olov Ericson | 1:10:20 | ||
170 | Skien OK (331) | +22:30 | Sjur Borge Hovi | 1:09:25 | ||
171 | Vetelin Urheilijat (116) | +22:33 | Sami Löfbacka | 1:02:35 | ||
172 | Linköpings OK 2 (164) | +22:37 | Eriksson Johan | 1:12:22 | ||
173 | Halmstad OK (423) | +22:58 | Erik Memmi | 1:07:26 | ||
174 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (16) | +23:10 | Roman Bondarenko | 1:04:35 | ||
175 | OK Denseln 3 (263) | +23:12 | Thomas Persson | 1:07:13 | ||
176 | Saint-Petersburg (266) | +23:13 | Alexander Afonyushkin | 1:07:23 | ||
177 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (86) | +23:19 | Attila Molnar | 1:04:04 | ||
178 | IF Femman 3 (1042) | +23:20 | Ove Haldin | 1:11:09 | ||
179 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (41) | +23:35 | Björn Widen | 1:02:20 | ||
180 | Joutsenon Kullervo (152) | +24:04 | Teppo Pellinen | 1:07:59 | ||
181 | Siilin Rasti 2 (312) | +24:05 | Raimo Kankkunen | 1:08:08 | ||
182 | Växjö OK (216) | +24:06 | Marcus Klevegård | 1:10:29 | ||
183 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (607) | +24:08 | Tero Kopra | 1:11:00 | ||
184 | Ås-UMB orientering (109) | +24:16 | Lillevold Math Stensland | 1:14:10 | ||
185 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (255) | +24:35 | Lars Palmqvist | 1:10:53 | ||
186 | Siilin Rasti (91) | +24:41 | Petri Väänänen | 1:14:26 | ||
187 | Sportcentrum BT Jicin (394) | +24:59 | Marta Henych | 1:10:25 | ||
188 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (391) | +25:15 | Oskari Pesola | 1:05:56 | ||
189 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (470) | +25:18 | Konsta Vanhanen | 1:12:07 | ||
190 | Hiisirasti 3 (144) | +25:20 | Vesa Koskinen | 1:10:43 | ||
191 | OK Rodhen (193) | +25:22 | Martin Jansson | 1:06:42 | ||
192 | Varegg IL (181) | +25:23 | Knut Valen | 1:08:55 | ||
193 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +25:24 | Ville Kosola | 1:04:10 | ||
194 | Västerås SOK (258) | +25:25 | Philip Ivermark | 1:07:10 | ||
195 | FK Göingarna (246) | +25:25 | Jesper Håkansson | 1:13:27 | ||
196 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (118) | +25:26 | Janne Matikainen | 1:13:02 | ||
197 | Rasti-Lukko (179) | +25:27 | Timo Torpo | 1:03:55 | ||
198 | Modum OL (166) | +25:28 | David Löver | 1:06:37 | ||
199 | MS Parma 6 (325) | +25:31 | Marko Suuronen | 1:09:44 | ||
200 | OK Orient 2 (135) | +25:34 | Kleo Ketonen | 1:10:21 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |