< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
601 | Aivan Sama (556) | +2:02:42 | Samppa Yliniemelä | 18:12 | ||
602 | Pihkaniskat 2 (539) | +2:02:57 | Janne Lousio | 23:50 | ||
603 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (296) | +2:03:18 | Joni Solonen | 14:53 | ||
604 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti 2 (1350) | +2:03:25 | Janne Katainen | 22:43 | ||
605 | OC Puisto (580) | +2:03:27 | Juha Meronen | 19:50 | ||
606 | Team NamiStyle (709) | +2:03:30 | Arvi Väänänen | 20:05 | ||
607 | Suonenjoen Vasama (418) | +2:03:53 | Marko Kämäräinen | 19:04 | ||
608 | Avesta OK (339) | +2:04:06 | Viktor Lundn | 15:50 | ||
609 | OK Raseborg 3 (306) | +2:04:08 | Frank Höglund | 18:09 | ||
610 | OC Toffee (468) | +2:04:12 | Sami Mäkinen | 24:55 | ||
611 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (438) | +2:04:21 | Matti Serenius | 28:57 | ||
612 | Rapalan Kunto (632) | +2:04:24 | Veli-Matti Paananen | 25:57 | ||
613 | Perttelin Peikot (864) | +2:04:29 | Tapani Laakso | 31:21 | ||
614 | Viitasaaren Suunta (560) | +2:04:31 | Veikko Oinonen | 20:33 | ||
615 | IK Auseklis 3 (721) | +2:05:47 | Mundis Misins | 27:43 | ||
616 | SK Kanantaluttajat (1352) | +2:05:54 | Toni Vainikainen | 17:41 | ||
617 | Palokan Partiolaiset (424) | +2:05:59 | Harri Sainpalo | 22:45 | ||
618 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1264) | +2:06:01 | Jyri Pärnik | 18:55 | ||
619 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (984) | +2:06:05 | Pekka Nurmi | 19:26 | ||
620 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät 2 (1373) | +2:06:08 | Jake Ihalainen | 20:24 | ||
621 | OK Meridians 2 (553) | +2:06:11 | Igors Buzs | 15:01 | ||
622 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (413) | +2:06:14 | Juhani Mäkelä | 20:07 | ||
623 | Someron Esa (732) | +2:06:17 | Mikko Lindberg | 19:14 | ||
624 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (866) | +2:06:19 | Antti Härkönen | 20:24 | ||
625 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (345) | +2:06:20 | Ville Salonen | 16:17 | ||
626 | OK Raseborg 4 (705) | +2:06:34 | Peter Sjöholm | 18:25 | ||
627 | Lapua-ketjut (905) | +2:06:48 | Jani Konttila | 25:15 | ||
628 | Rasti-Jussit (526) | +2:06:49 | Jussi Pasanen | 17:38 | ||
629 | Rastihaukat (309) | +2:06:51 | Tony Hellstedt | 16:12 | ||
630 | Imatran Passipojat (502) | +2:06:52 | Veli-Pekka Kalenius | 20:35 | ||
631 | Östmarka OK 2 (1492) | +2:07:25 | Sigbjörn Odden | 20:48 | ||
632 | Hiisirasti 6 (625) | +2:07:29 | Kai Nurmi | 19:57 | ||
633 | MSU (582) | +2:07:40 | Michael Raer | 23:38 | ||
634 | ARDF team (344) | +2:07:44 | Mikhail Sokolov | 21:10 | ||
635 | ADOLINCE (501) | +2:07:54 | Manuel Parrilla | 24:10 | ||
636 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (1273) | +2:07:55 | Lassi Hiiri | 22:55 | ||
637 | Varegg IL 2 (1284) | +2:07:58 | Vegard Jarvis Westergård | 15:35 | ||
638 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (878) | +2:08:12 | Ville Simola | 21:56 | ||
639 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (747) | +2:08:20 | Esa Repo | 22:43 | ||
640 | Rasti-Nokia (346) | +2:08:24 | Jyrki Helenius | 20:35 | ||
641 | AC Harharetki (1458) | +2:08:26 | Tuomas Syrjänen | 23:47 | ||
642 | MS Parma 8 (390) | +2:08:55 | Tarmo Mäkeläinen | 18:52 | ||
643 | RastiPiikkiö (661) | +2:08:57 | Jukka Honkasaari | 24:48 | ||
644 | Hässleby Hultsfreds OK (392) | +2:08:58 | Åke Arvidsson | 16:54 | ||
645 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (604) | +2:09:25 | Sinikka Illaru | 18:06 | ||
646 | Puujalad (426) | +2:09:39 | Jaanus Jogis | 23:26 | ||
647 | Espoon Suunta 6 (507) | +2:09:49 | Ilmari Ikäheimo | 18:47 | ||
648 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (581) | +2:09:49 | Mika Ketola | 18:15 | ||
649 | Kangasala SK 8 (472) | +2:10:00 | Harri Virta | 26:21 | ||
650 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (433) | +2:10:01 | Kyösti Karttunen | 21:05 | ||
651 | OK Meridians 3 (1069) | +2:10:15 | Jekabs Knets | 19:22 | ||
652 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (677) | +2:10:20 | Timo Aalto | 18:03 | ||
653 | Epilän Esa (776) | +2:10:26 | Jukka Maijala | 19:44 | ||
654 | OK Orient 4 (675) | +2:10:35 | Börje Sten | 20:34 | ||
655 | Pörrötukat (430) | +2:10:38 | Aimar Liiver | 21:04 | ||
656 | Kultaiset Karhut (1334) | +2:10:43 | Juho Mäntylä | 17:32 | ||
657 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (1400) | +2:10:48 | Raimo Mäenpää | 25:18 | ||
658 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (771) | +2:10:51 | Terho Oksanen | 18:23 | ||
659 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (669) | +2:10:53 | Tepu Slant | 17:29 | ||
660 | Akilles OK (414) | +2:10:58 | Jarmo Ollila | 18:05 | ||
661 | Sigtuna OK (473) | +2:10:59 | Rodhin Lucas Holgersson | 16:10 | ||
662 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (701) | +2:11:05 | Toimi Koskinen | 24:25 | ||
663 | Tampereen Yritys (780) | +2:11:14 | Jukka Leppänen | 17:45 | ||
664 | Aitomäen Sonniyhistys (1381) | +2:11:34 | Jukka Pasi | 23:20 | ||
665 | Kemira Vastus (917) | +2:11:35 | Panu Keski-Nisula | 27:01 | ||
666 | Muurlan Vihuri (445) | +2:11:37 | Sami Kinnunen | 19:18 | ||
667 | 30draugi.lv (794) | +2:11:37 | Leons Pelna | 19:23 | ||
668 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1100) | +2:11:38 | Hemmo Ahokoivu | 17:27 | ||
669 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (537) | +2:11:39 | Markku Hakomäki | 18:52 | ||
670 | Alajärven Ankkurit (506) | +2:11:40 | Tarmo Puoliväli | 18:43 | ||
671 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (696) | +2:11:43 | Mika Pukkinen | 23:46 | ||
672 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (411) | +2:11:52 | Reino Kurkela | 16:36 | ||
673 | Rastiketut 2 (481) | +2:11:56 | Jorma Kaataja | 18:31 | ||
674 | OK Raseborg 5 (540) | +2:12:02 | Lasse Lindholm | 22:33 | ||
675 | Metsän Pojat (748) | +2:12:25 | Hannu Teirivaara | 25:59 | ||
676 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (442) | +2:12:26 | Anton Mens | 18:34 | ||
677 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (900) | +2:12:30 | Pauli Leinonen | 20:39 | ||
678 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (634) | +2:12:35 | Hannu Kutila | 18:50 | ||
679 | OLG Dachsen (371) | +2:12:59 | Sabrina Meister | 19:10 | ||
680 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok 2 (1223) | +2:12:59 | Håkan Åberg | 19:08 | ||
681 | OLG Pfäffikon (912) | +2:13:15 | Riccardo Rancan | 14:40 | ||
682 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (678) | +2:13:25 | Jorma Lappalainen | 22:05 | ||
683 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (740) | +2:13:26 | Klaus Willberg | 21:02 | ||
684 | P-KR (1396) | +2:13:36 | Mikko Hämäläinen | 22:15 | ||
685 | Tapanilan Tarmo (514) | +2:13:43 | Juha Silmujärvi | 25:48 | ||
686 | Seitsemän pummia (1410) | +2:13:49 | Antti Outinen | 20:37 | ||
687 | Delta 6 (772) | +2:13:52 | Olavi Hernelahti | 21:45 | ||
688 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (652) | +2:13:54 | Tom Linden | 20:13 | ||
689 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1251) | +2:14:27 | Yrjö Nikkinen | 18:51 | ||
690 | AtolliKyyröset (844) | +2:14:39 | Hanna-Kaisa Kyyrönen | 28:54 | ||
691 | Mona OK (851) | +2:16:23 | Arnis Grasis | 17:52 | ||
692 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (543) | +2:16:34 | Markus Laakso | 18:51 | ||
693 | Yläneen Kiri (896) | +2:16:35 | Tuomas Salminen | 26:21 | ||
694 | LSF Pronoking Team (670) | +2:16:40 | Rnno Sulg | 18:51 | ||
695 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (279) | +2:16:42 | Tuomo Niskanen | 17:49 | ||
696 | Paimion Rasti 4 (386) | +2:16:43 | Erno Korsimo | 20:41 | ||
697 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (536) | +2:16:44 | Hannu Lähteenmäki | 21:05 | ||
698 | RUK 2 Eksymä (1397) | +2:16:46 | Ville Pekala | 33:25 | ||
699 | Kela (962) | +2:17:00 | Veikko Hytönen | 21:15 | ||
700 | IF Brahe 4 (752) | +2:17:13 | Lars-Erik Östman | 24:20 | ||
701 | Atria (811) | +2:17:23 | Esa Huhtanen | 25:00 | ||
702 | OK Gulfstream 3 (973) | +2:17:29 | Anton Zhelomonov | 15:09 | ||
703 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (842) | +2:17:31 | Mikael Ingman | 15:17 | ||
704 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (673) | +2:17:53 | Jouko Laatunen | 18:03 | ||
705 | Humanitas-seura (643) | +2:17:59 | Risto Anjala | 23:14 | ||
706 | Pikku Hukat (751) | +2:18:09 | Tapani Salmi | 20:48 | ||
707 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (1243) | +2:18:11 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 18:36 | ||
708 | Sievin Sisu (729) | +2:18:15 | Markku Vesisenaho | 18:05 | ||
709 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (922) | +2:18:23 | Ellen Nurmi | 18:56 | ||
710 | LSF Pronoking Team 2 (969) | +2:18:27 | Kaido Zimmer | 25:42 | ||
711 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1148) | +2:18:30 | Markku Andelmaa | 36:54 | ||
712 | OP-Pohjola 2 (1371) | +2:18:44 | Kari Hovi | 25:27 | ||
713 | Koukut (667) | +2:18:45 | Pekka Airamo | 22:36 | ||
714 | Vaalan Karhu (750) | +2:18:49 | Jouni Koljonen | 22:50 | ||
715 | OK Jorren (1333) | +2:18:49 | Seppo Riippi | 28:04 | ||
716 | Närpes OK 2 (801) | +2:18:50 | Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka | 22:08 | ||
717 | CASTILLA Y LEON (736) | +2:18:53 | Bernardo Nanclares | 22:12 | ||
718 | ABB Marine (953) | +2:18:55 | Sakari Sorsimo | 21:21 | ||
719 | IK Falken (519) | +2:18:55 | Martin Melin | 22:24 | ||
720 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1092) | +2:19:03 | Jeremias Sankari | 24:29 | ||
721 | SK Uranus (1312) | +2:19:07 | Kari Kuivamäki | 32:31 | ||
722 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (516) | +2:19:17 | Risto Santapukki | 18:37 | ||
723 | OK Terjärv (505) | +2:19:19 | Frey Dahlvik | 18:12 | ||
724 | MS Parma 7 (577) | +2:19:30 | Matti Laine | 19:14 | ||
725 | SC Bratislava Snakes (233) | +2:19:36 | Petr Prokop | 26:21 | ||
726 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (653) | +2:19:57 | Antti Nikkola | 24:14 | ||
727 | OK77 3 (657) | +2:19:59 | Anders Brenner | 22:30 | ||
728 | Notkeat puuhevoset (647) | +2:20:08 | Janne Lahdensuo | 19:49 | ||
729 | AS Skinnarila (1406) | +2:20:13 | Paavo Leinonen | 29:47 | ||
730 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (881) | +2:20:21 | Matias Törmänen | 23:29 | ||
731 | Datactica (1122) | +2:20:29 | Sami Hautamäki | 20:00 | ||
732 | Espoon Akilles 2 (548) | +2:20:34 | Aimo Ruohoniemi | 19:45 | ||
733 | Perhon Kiri (693) | +2:20:45 | Joonatan Kivelä | 18:56 | ||
734 | Kainuun Prikaati 2 (1439) | +2:20:55 | Timo Savolainen | 31:33 | ||
735 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (616) | +2:21:00 | Petteri Viramo | 19:25 | ||
736 | Hirvensalon Heitto (824) | +2:21:13 | Jyrki Viiri | 26:55 | ||
737 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (720) | +2:21:32 | Ilkka Salonen | 19:32 | ||
738 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (545) | +2:21:40 | Heikki Nevalainen | 21:09 | ||
739 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1055) | +2:22:04 | Hannu Pönni | 22:08 | ||
740 | Briksnis (463) | +2:22:17 | Mareks Feldbergs | 20:44 | ||
741 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (320) | +2:22:30 | Ilkka Bister | 22:07 | ||
742 | Ericsson SK 3 (1215) | +2:22:34 | Teemu Vainio | 27:54 | ||
743 | Luonnontutkijat (943) | +2:22:35 | Hannu Grönholm | 23:34 | ||
744 | Rasti Munnet (1361) | +2:22:37 | Päivi Laatikainen | 21:07 | ||
745 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (873) | +2:22:41 | Lauri Vilhunen | 21:21 | ||
746 | Maasillat (949) | +2:22:43 | Lauri Maasilta | 22:35 | ||
747 | Rasti K18 (1047) | +2:22:56 | Nurminen Raimo | 36:27 | ||
748 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (806) | +2:23:10 | Unto Kervinen | 22:27 | ||
749 | Oulun Raksa (1500) | +2:23:14 | Sami Koivula | 23:03 | ||
750 | Esasähkö (1360) | +2:23:37 | Olavi Vainikainen | 19:21 | ||
751 | Nord West 2 (684) | +2:23:46 | Denis Eltsov | 19:54 | ||
752 | Rastivarsat 5 (733) | +2:24:00 | Juho Kuoppamäki | 18:01 | ||
753 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (1256) | +2:24:07 | Guntars Sils | 19:58 | ||
754 | Beach Boys (559) | +2:24:16 | Anssi Poutanen | 18:30 | ||
755 | Laihian Luja 2 (610) | +2:24:20 | Hannu Niinimäki | 19:34 | ||
756 | PuTi (1441) | +2:24:22 | Mikko Hämäläinen | 24:38 | ||
757 | Kartat Taskuun (718) | +2:24:22 | Ville Männistö | 19:10 | ||
758 | Lahden Kaleva (700) | +2:24:24 | Timo Korhonen | 17:44 | ||
759 | Köntit (674) | +2:24:24 | Kimmo Lindholm | 21:57 | ||
760 | IK Örnen (1060) | +2:24:26 | Sampo Toiva | 25:35 | ||
761 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (875) | +2:24:28 | Aleksi Kanerva | 23:26 | ||
762 | Futisforum2 (1378) | +2:24:30 | Jarmo Ala-Mäki-Kokkila | 23:51 | ||
763 | Väätäiset (1380) | +2:24:41 | Reijo Mononen | 37:56 | ||
764 | Wärtsilä (1071) | +2:24:46 | Sami Elomaa | 24:08 | ||
765 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (575) | +2:24:47 | Jarmo Kallio | 16:29 | ||
766 | Metsäklusteri (761) | +2:24:50 | Arja Rantanen | 17:36 | ||
767 | Sinkki-Sepot (798) | +2:25:09 | Olli Hiitola | 24:37 | ||
768 | Kaukaan Lyly (723) | +2:25:23 | Klaus Enwald | 25:30 | ||
769 | Inkeroisten Terho (648) | +2:25:31 | Ari Torniainen | 25:44 | ||
770 | Rasti 88 2 (854) | +2:25:33 | Juha Pullinen | 17:23 | ||
771 | Suosmeren Salpa (1087) | +2:25:33 | Petri Ahokas | 33:48 | ||
772 | JYY Sporticus (511) | +2:25:35 | Ville Pulkkinen | 18:54 | ||
773 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (872) | +2:25:36 | Hannu Juuso | 18:52 | ||
774 | Aaterbaaten (262) | +2:25:38 | Stefan Ljungdahl | 17:03 | ||
775 | OP-Pohjola (888) | +2:25:38 | Veikko Karhulahti | 18:32 | ||
776 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (1029) | +2:25:42 | Pentti Hämäläinen | 22:44 | ||
777 | Petolintu 2 (951) | +2:25:54 | Vesa-Pekka Murtovaara | 19:57 | ||
778 | Kangasala SK 6 (1067) | +2:25:55 | Tuomas Sainio | 19:38 | ||
779 | Pihkaniskat 4 (698) | +2:26:05 | Vesa Lehtomäki | 23:02 | ||
780 | Lappeen Siniset (865) | +2:26:05 | Antti Erämo | 17:43 | ||
781 | Laakkonen.fi (978) | +2:26:16 | Heikki Lehtonen | 26:28 | ||
782 | IF Brahe 3 (478) | +2:26:31 | Kaj Lindell | 18:58 | ||
783 | Linnankiertäjät (954) | +2:27:04 | Marko Kivelä | 26:49 | ||
784 | Anjalan Liitto (1450) | +2:27:05 | Jukka Sakki | 20:13 | ||
785 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (337) | +2:27:09 | Juha Venesmäki | 23:07 | ||
786 | Myry (1391) | +2:27:09 | Matti Rautio | 26:24 | ||
787 | Koneen Kerho (1382) | +2:27:14 | Paavo Partanen | 19:14 | ||
788 | Korkeekotaniemi (725) | +2:28:14 | Riku Mulari | 22:17 | ||
789 | Espoon Suunta 8 (819) | +2:28:14 | Vesa Hursti | 22:20 | ||
790 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1270) | +2:28:32 | Ville Sipola | 27:29 | ||
791 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (838) | +2:28:34 | Risto Hakio | 21:09 | ||
792 | just.1 (1417) | +2:28:53 | Pekka Ala-Kokko | 21:53 | ||
793 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (495) | +2:29:15 | Timo Hyppänen | 18:15 | ||
794 | LOHIRA (1367) | +2:29:25 | Mikko Korhonen | 36:00 | ||
795 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (762) | +2:29:36 | Jorma Roine | 29:28 | ||
796 | Lemminkäinen Sverige (328) | +2:29:44 | Jorma Prusila | 36:21 | ||
797 | Metsäliitto Jyväskylä piiri (651) | +2:29:46 | Leo Aulin | 19:44 | ||
798 | RAPSU (378) | +2:29:54 | Sauli Kosonen | 20:52 | ||
799 | Dirty Seven (1078) | +2:30:19 | Anu Kopra | 15:42 | ||
800 | Savon Rasti (592) | +2:30:53 | Lasse Kohvakka | 22:50 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |