Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Delta (8) | 4:40:35 | Matti Kivelä | 13:05 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +3:26 | Kiril Nikolov | 12:20 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (77) | +3:28 | Adam Chromy | 12:22 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (31) | +4:24 | Graham Gristwood | 11:55 | ||
5 | Vaajakosken Terä (3) | +4:27 | Jonne Lakanen | 11:51 | ||
6 | OK Linne (9) | +4:28 | Oskar Sjöberg | 11:53 | ||
7 | Halden SK (1) | +5:06 | Mats Haldin | 11:58 | ||
8 | IL Tyrving (6) | +5:08 | Jim Öystein Nybråten | 12:23 | ||
9 | Järla IF OK (34) | +9:32 | David Bejbom | 12:32 | ||
10 | Hiisirasti (17) | +10:59 | Roman Efimov | 13:14 | ||
11 | IFK Moras OK (98) | +11:22 | Simon Hodler | 12:49 | ||
12 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (10) | +11:22 | Aleksei Sidorov | 13:06 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö (11) | +11:36 | Florian Howald | 12:03 | ||
14 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30) | +11:37 | Henri Taanila | 12:18 | ||
15 | Kangasala SK (45) | +11:47 | Kenny Kivikas | 12:09 | ||
16 | Kristiansand OK (14) | +11:51 | Martin Hubmann | 11:38 | ||
17 | MS Parma (22) | +12:36 | Antti Vainio | 12:02 | ||
18 | Pan-Kristianstad (55) | +16:21 | Claus Bloch | 14:33 | ||
19 | OK Orion (23) | +16:41 | Anton Johansson | 12:00 | ||
20 | Göteborg Majorna OK (19) | +16:43 | Mikael Eliasson | 12:24 | ||
21 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39) | +16:57 | Aapo Summanen | 12:57 | ||
22 | Halden SK 2 (12) | +17:04 | Petter Näss Björgul | 12:29 | ||
23 | Turun Metsänkävijät (15) | +17:07 | Kalvis CK Mihailovs | 11:42 | ||
24 | Rehns BK (43) | +18:19 | Fredrik Ingelsson | 12:42 | ||
25 | Leksands OK (49) | +19:59 | Greger Tysk | 13:40 | ||
26 | Stora Tuna OK (40) | +20:09 | Emil Svensk | 12:46 | ||
27 | Delta 2 (54) | +20:16 | Harri Räty | 13:43 | ||
28 | IFK Göteborg (18) | +21:07 | Patrik Martner | 12:43 | ||
29 | Raumar OL (25) | +21:08 | Simen Rustad | 12:41 | ||
30 | Tullinge SK (56) | +21:09 | Björn Normark | 13:44 | ||
31 | IGTISA (50) | +21:27 | Giedrius Sabaliauskas | 12:55 | ||
32 | Lillomarka OL (47) | +21:33 | Kris Jones | 14:19 | ||
33 | OK Orient (21) | +22:33 | Esa Huttunen | 12:05 | ||
34 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (63) | +23:33 | Joakim Eliasson | 13:08 | ||
35 | Järla IF OK 2 (141) | +23:42 | Juho Veikko Hytönen | 13:19 | ||
36 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (168) | +23:47 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 13:19 | ||
37 | Kristiansand OK 2 (60) | +24:15 | Rasmus Djurhuus | 12:56 | ||
38 | Lynx (4) | +24:18 | Tuomas Metsälä | 12:49 | ||
39 | Frol IL (48) | +24:22 | Ivar Lundanes | 12:33 | ||
40 | OK Denseln (36) | +25:29 | Olle Kalered | 12:27 | ||
41 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +25:50 | Henrik Löfås | 11:32 | ||
42 | OK Tisaren (87) | +25:52 | Daniel Attås | 12:27 | ||
43 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (71) | +25:54 | Markus Hederskog | 12:42 | ||
44 | NTNUI (26) | +25:58 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 12:19 | ||
45 | Rasti-Kurikka (32) | +26:10 | Esko Ylikangas | 13:49 | ||
46 | Bäkkelagets SK (13) | +26:44 | Tue Lassen | 11:29 | ||
47 | IF Femman (78) | +26:55 | Robin Bäckström | 13:28 | ||
48 | IFK Lidingö SOK (20) | +27:28 | Anders Skarholt | 12:38 | ||
49 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +27:37 | Celestin Crespin | 12:18 | ||
50 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (7) | +27:38 | Aapo Lindberg | 12:22 | ||
51 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (24) | +28:15 | Erik Holmberg | 12:09 | ||
52 | Lynx 2 (72) | +28:55 | Ville Keskisaari | 12:33 | ||
53 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (156) | +28:56 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 12:24 | ||
54 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (42) | +29:04 | Arto Puro-Aho | 14:12 | ||
55 | Paimion Rasti (5) | +29:39 | Teemu Väre | 12:18 | ||
56 | Gävle OK (35) | +29:52 | Erik Sisell | 13:25 | ||
57 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (16) | +30:17 | Thomas Carlsson | 12:04 | ||
58 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (37) | +30:24 | Aleksi Niemi | 13:02 | ||
59 | IFK Umeå (106) | +30:24 | Jan Johansson | 12:42 | ||
60 | Scotland (44) | +31:10 | Murray Strain | 12:56 | ||
61 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (108) | +31:15 | Johan Hedman | 14:52 | ||
62 | Koovee (51) | +31:46 | Tero Mamia | 13:29 | ||
63 | IFK Göteborg 2 (92) | +33:35 | Roger Hallgren | 18:07 | ||
64 | Nyköpings OK (107) | +34:50 | Lennart Johansson | 14:37 | ||
65 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (41) | +34:52 | John Fredriklsson | 11:52 | ||
66 | NTNUI 2 (33) | +35:23 | Johnsen Vegard Blomseth | 13:24 | ||
67 | Anttolan Urheilijat (62) | +35:24 | Heikki Manninen | 14:47 | ||
68 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (29) | +35:25 | Toni Hartvik | 13:36 | ||
69 | Ulricehamns OK (65) | +35:46 | Marcus Kvarndal | 16:25 | ||
70 | Lappeen Riento (75) | +37:01 | Ville Taussi | 15:19 | ||
71 | Ultra (250) | +37:12 | Igor Zvontsov | 16:16 | ||
72 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (28) | +37:30 | Rasmus Oscar | 13:02 | ||
73 | Wing OK (74) | +38:10 | Bård Smestad | 13:46 | ||
74 | OK Denseln 2 (129) | +39:09 | Björn Karlsson | 14:36 | ||
75 | Pellon Ponsi (53) | +39:42 | Antti Ekonoja | 13:24 | ||
76 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (105) | +39:42 | Jani Koskela | 17:00 | ||
77 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (115) | +39:44 | Tomi Hyttinen | 14:12 | ||
78 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (67) | +39:54 | Ulf Eriksson | 15:41 | ||
79 | Kongsberg OL (68) | +40:43 | Sigur Heggedal | 14:03 | ||
80 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (85) | +40:44 | Mikko Knuuttila | 16:07 | ||
81 | MS Parma 3 (131) | +40:45 | Tuomo Stenberg | 13:04 | ||
82 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (138) | +40:47 | Tore Linde | 14:40 | ||
83 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (59) | +40:50 | Petri Rintala | 13:50 | ||
84 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +40:53 | Leonid Nikiforenko | 13:55 | ||
85 | Turun Suunnistajat (90) | +41:46 | Ville Glad | 13:39 | ||
86 | MS Parma 2 (88) | +43:09 | Arto Talvinen | 13:22 | ||
87 | Vetelin Urheilijat (116) | +43:10 | Marko Kivelä | 13:22 | ||
88 | Attunda OK 2 (359) | +43:16 | Erik Berzell | 15:29 | ||
89 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (368) | +44:18 | Arto Niiranen | 15:19 | ||
90 | Delta 3 (101) | +45:27 | Jaakko Laine | 13:33 | ||
91 | KFUM Örebro OK (96) | +45:28 | Per Sjögren | 13:25 | ||
92 | Arboga OK (182) | +45:29 | Henrik Törnqvist | 15:45 | ||
93 | Pargas IF (70) | +45:39 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 15:19 | ||
94 | Espoon Suunta (121) | +45:46 | Anssi Vesanto | 14:33 | ||
95 | OK Tyr (655) | +45:48 | Pontus Öström | 15:58 | ||
96 | IFK Moras OK 2 (176) | +45:49 | Mattias Argårds | 13:49 | ||
97 | OK Ravinen (84) | +45:55 | Krister Kölzow | 16:41 | ||
98 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (103) | +47:25 | Kimmo Määttä | 14:28 | ||
99 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (113) | +47:26 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 14:31 | ||
100 | OK Meridians (245) | +47:28 | Emils Dzalbs | 14:18 | ||
101 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (204) | +47:45 | Jaakko Tervo | 14:43 | ||
102 | OK Hällen 2 (190) | +47:55 | Tobias Oveander | 14:29 | ||
103 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +48:57 | Jari Hannuksela | 13:33 | ||
104 | Ärla IF (69) | +48:59 | Simon Hedlund | 13:49 | ||
105 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (117) | +49:07 | Joonas Nurminen | 14:52 | ||
106 | OK Orion 2 (191) | +49:25 | Ola Nyberg | 17:15 | ||
107 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (293) | +49:33 | Janne Märkälä | 14:10 | ||
108 | Bekkelagets Cowboys (451) | +49:37 | Öystein Nesse | 14:07 | ||
109 | Hestra IF (139) | +50:41 | Conny Rantzow | 15:54 | ||
110 | Yarkiy Mir (140) | +51:17 | Dimitri Naumov | 12:51 | ||
111 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (143) | +51:18 | Henrik Berg | 13:29 | ||
112 | Rasti-Lukko (179) | +51:20 | Saku Ylijoki | 13:40 | ||
113 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (76) | +51:21 | Lauri Mäkinen | 13:35 | ||
114 | Täby OK (73) | +51:26 | Maciej Hewelt | 13:13 | ||
115 | SKM! (94) | +51:54 | Eensaar Rain Napster | 14:03 | ||
116 | OZONS OK (228) | +52:05 | Jurgis Krastins | 14:12 | ||
117 | Gustavsbergs OK (128) | +52:32 | Eriksson Åsa Zetterberg | 17:03 | ||
118 | OK Orient 2 (135) | +52:50 | Simo Hasu | 15:03 | ||
119 | Norbergs OK (599) | +52:56 | Mikael Pettersson-Hjelm | 15:14 | ||
120 | Finspångs SOK / OK Tor (147) | +53:02 | Simon Lundin | 15:14 | ||
121 | Hiisirasti 2 (83) | +53:46 | Ville Sabel | 14:30 | ||
122 | IL Tyrving 2 (130) | +54:55 | Stefan Lombriser | 13:41 | ||
123 | Hagaby GoIF (80) | +55:11 | Sebastian Månsson | 13:33 | ||
124 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (79) | +55:21 | Mikael Tarandi | 17:28 | ||
125 | Linköpings OK (125) | +55:50 | Eriksson Peter | 13:01 | ||
126 | OK Skogsfalken (136) | +55:58 | Tobias Nilsson | 15:09 | ||
127 | OK Gulfstream (185) | +56:00 | Sergey Smirnov | 14:26 | ||
128 | Lillomarka OL 2 (230) | +56:06 | Anders Juveli | 15:18 | ||
129 | Paimion Rasti 2 (124) | +56:20 | Simon Fröjdö | 13:23 | ||
130 | Kangasala SK 2 (99) | +58:38 | Kari Jussila | 14:08 | ||
131 | Lapuan Virkiä (163) | +58:41 | Teemu Rantala | 13:27 | ||
132 | Kongsberg OL 2 (240) | +58:42 | Sigurd Flaagan | 25:39 | ||
133 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (118) | +58:44 | Jussi Uitto | 14:05 | ||
134 | Tullinge SK 2 (199) | +58:51 | Sune Södergrann | 13:55 | ||
135 | OK Kåre (180) | +58:55 | Henrik Thomsson | 13:53 | ||
136 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (145) | +59:44 | Oskar Ek-Larsson | 13:20 | ||
137 | Catalonia Team (347) | +59:48 | Eduard Vizcaya | 14:47 | ||
138 | IGTISA 2 (119) | +59:54 | Regimantas Kavaliauskas | 15:39 | ||
139 | OK Linne 3 (1241) | +59:56 | Oskar Wallen | 15:00 | ||
140 | Helsingborgs SOK (315) | +1:00:02 | David Arborelius | 13:47 | ||
141 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (86) | +1:00:15 | Mikko Lassila | 13:37 | ||
142 | Suunta Jyväskylä (146) | +1:00:19 | Misa Tuomala | 16:00 | ||
143 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (133) | +1:01:43 | Teemu Niskanen | 14:56 | ||
144 | Skogslöparna (151) | +1:02:07 | Lennart Strandberg | 17:25 | ||
145 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (194) | +1:02:08 | Petter Irewall | 14:26 | ||
146 | OK Tisaren 2 (222) | +1:02:12 | Niklas Gustafsson | 14:54 | ||
147 | Växjö OK (216) | +1:02:14 | Jonathan Svensson | 15:01 | ||
148 | Eksjö SOK (175) | +1:02:21 | Anders Reimertz | 17:16 | ||
149 | Haninge SOK (257) | +1:02:22 | Sebastian Svärd | 17:14 | ||
150 | FK Göingarna (246) | +1:02:31 | Anna Persson | 14:30 | ||
151 | Suunta-Sepot (158) | +1:02:42 | Pekka Putaja | 15:08 | ||
152 | Kauhavan Wisa (277) | +1:02:45 | Matias Rinta | 15:36 | ||
153 | Lynx 4 (1289) | +1:03:35 | Markku Kipinoinen | 20:23 | ||
154 | BEGUN (496) | +1:03:36 | Toni Koichev | 17:39 | ||
155 | Hellas (174) | +1:03:52 | Stanislav Chistyakov | 13:40 | ||
156 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (93) | +1:03:54 | Albert Grönqvist | 19:34 | ||
157 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +1:05:47 | Ville Lampinen | 14:37 | ||
158 | Kangasala SK 4 (200) | +1:05:48 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 16:59 | ||
159 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (61) | +1:05:50 | Pekka Iso-Markku | 14:28 | ||
160 | Siilin Rasti (91) | +1:05:57 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 13:46 | ||
161 | Hauhon Sisu (270) | +1:05:59 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 14:48 | ||
162 | Hyvinkään Rasti (46) | +1:07:27 | Janne Karri | 14:17 | ||
163 | Keravan Urheilijat (173) | +1:07:37 | Perttu Sainio | 16:11 | ||
164 | Skåneslättens OL (205) | +1:07:45 | Niklas Olsson | 15:42 | ||
165 | Ås-UMB orientering (109) | +1:07:47 | Simen Smestad | 24:58 | ||
166 | Bredaryds SOK (149) | +1:08:45 | Henric Johnsson | 17:30 | ||
167 | Halmstad OK (423) | +1:08:49 | Tärk Nils Wallentin | 17:52 | ||
168 | OK Raseborg (114) | +1:09:05 | Jan Wasström | 14:01 | ||
169 | SK Vuoksi (208) | +1:09:10 | Simo Villanen | 17:49 | ||
170 | Gävle OK 2 (861) | +1:09:44 | Simon Sjöhed | 15:14 | ||
171 | OK Botnia (197) | +1:10:15 | Fredrik Hagström | 15:42 | ||
172 | Lynx 3 (186) | +1:11:30 | Joonas Niinimäki | 16:24 | ||
173 | Koovee 2 (97) | +1:11:31 | Santeri Valkamo | 13:39 | ||
174 | IF Brahe (82) | +1:12:01 | Filip Brunell | 13:09 | ||
175 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (160) | +1:12:04 | Teemu Katajisto | 16:08 | ||
176 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (159) | +1:12:05 | Miika Irtola | 20:23 | ||
177 | Gjö-Vard OL (189) | +1:12:10 | Arnfinn Pedersen | 18:58 | ||
178 | Espoon Suunta 2 (155) | +1:12:12 | Ali Mättölä | 14:21 | ||
179 | Delta 4 (201) | +1:12:30 | Vilho Loukkalahti | 20:31 | ||
180 | Omega (134) | +1:12:47 | Sergey Yashchenko | 16:52 | ||
181 | Olavin Rasti (132) | +1:12:48 | Antti Turkki | 14:57 | ||
182 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (470) | +1:12:51 | Samuli Schroderus | 19:33 | ||
183 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (137) | +1:12:52 | Jani Söyring | 13:55 | ||
184 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (391) | +1:12:53 | Lauri Roininen | 16:52 | ||
185 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (255) | +1:12:57 | Simon Hollbeck | 13:55 | ||
186 | OK Saldus (593) | +1:13:17 | Guntars Kikucs | 14:49 | ||
187 | Västerås SOK (258) | +1:13:27 | Jonas Jensen-Tornehed | 17:10 | ||
188 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (1501) | +1:13:39 | Marit Kahrs | 16:56 | ||
189 | OK Roslagen (153) | +1:16:10 | Torbjörn Lännevall | 14:25 | ||
190 | NTNUI 3 (157) | +1:16:12 | Olli Salo | 13:38 | ||
191 | OK77 (89) | +1:16:16 | Jan Biström | 14:18 | ||
192 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (178) | +1:16:30 | Lauri Valkonen | 14:53 | ||
193 | IF Femman 3 (1042) | +1:16:40 | Jonas Jern | 21:09 | ||
194 | Klyftamo (162) | +1:16:41 | Joakim Gustafsson | 17:36 | ||
195 | OK Rodhen (193) | +1:16:53 | Jakob Eklund | 17:54 | ||
196 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (217) | +1:16:53 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 15:16 | ||
197 | Kristiansand OK 3 (127) | +1:17:03 | Morten Sakariassen | 18:03 | ||
198 | Suomusjärven Sisu (169) | +1:17:29 | Jouni Anttila | 15:23 | ||
199 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (934) | +1:17:30 | Daniel Örn | 13:30 | ||
200 | Keuruun Kisailijat (402) | +1:17:37 | Mikael Niemelä | 14:27 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |