< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | OK Kapa (203) | +1:17:45 | Ainars Lupikis | 15:22 | ||
202 | OK Södertörn (236) | +1:17:54 | William Nilsson | 15:00 | ||
203 | Modum OL (166) | +1:18:07 | Henrik Mårtensson | 19:23 | ||
204 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +1:18:24 | Jere Kommio | 16:51 | ||
205 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (192) | +1:18:37 | Antton Viljakainen | 16:19 | ||
206 | Rastiketut (196) | +1:18:44 | Sakari Pesola | 16:03 | ||
207 | Järla IF OK 3 (1299) | +1:19:22 | Martin Dahlgren | 15:24 | ||
208 | Rasti E4 (215) | +1:19:31 | Vili Sormunen | 15:43 | ||
209 | Närpes OK (260) | +1:19:34 | Kenneth Smeds | 16:12 | ||
210 | Frol IL 2 (209) | +1:19:37 | Jonas Ressem | 15:43 | ||
211 | Ganddal IL (238) | +1:19:37 | Oddvar Taksdal | 15:58 | ||
212 | Maarian Mahti (198) | +1:19:38 | Juha Kurppa | 15:52 | ||
213 | Porsgrunn OL (100) | +1:19:40 | Erlend Grönvold | 17:34 | ||
214 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (327) | +1:19:42 | Johan Kask | 15:23 | ||
215 | MS Parma 6 (325) | +1:19:48 | Ville Suuronen | 15:51 | ||
216 | Nord-Österdal OK (249) | +1:19:49 | Petter Gullikstad | 17:38 | ||
217 | Bussola OK (754) | +1:19:55 | Irene Eglin | 17:34 | ||
218 | OLC Kapreolo (665) | +1:20:17 | Peter Mohn | 17:18 | ||
219 | OLG Rymenzburg (323) | +1:20:22 | Severin Oeschger | 16:21 | ||
220 | Joutsenon Kullervo (152) | +1:20:25 | Jari Kansonen | 15:07 | ||
221 | Ex-Legends (110) | +1:20:31 | Kari Juvaste | 15:11 | ||
222 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (404) | +1:22:38 | Petri Nurmela | 20:23 | ||
223 | Arn ok (676) | +1:22:41 | Staffan Ljungqvist | 19:43 | ||
224 | Fana IL (381) | +1:23:48 | Håkon Sandven | 16:37 | ||
225 | IngPromTeam (294) | +1:23:53 | Mikhail Mashukov | 21:05 | ||
226 | Espoon Suunta 4 (360) | +1:23:54 | Marko Miettinen | 15:51 | ||
227 | Rehns BK 2 (275) | +1:23:59 | Henrik Fröjd | 18:23 | ||
228 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1281) | +1:24:03 | Jussi-Pekka Kauppi | 18:07 | ||
229 | Linköpings OK 2 (164) | +1:24:06 | Magnusu Johansson | 16:33 | ||
230 | Hammarby IF OF (111) | +1:24:08 | Tommy Carlsson | 15:24 | ||
231 | JOKA (308) | +1:24:12 | Andres Minn | 17:16 | ||
232 | Saint-Petersburg (266) | +1:24:14 | Alexander Belov | 16:33 | ||
233 | Paimion Rasti 3 (272) | +1:24:43 | Antti Veijalainen | 15:51 | ||
234 | Päijät-Rasti (206) | +1:24:48 | Mikko Lampi | 15:51 | ||
235 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1275) | +1:24:52 | Urban Larsson | 17:09 | ||
236 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (321) | +1:25:38 | Teemu Vuorenpää | 18:11 | ||
237 | Delta 10 (742) | +1:25:48 | Eemeli Suominen | 17:43 | ||
238 | Skien OK (331) | +1:25:59 | Tom Saga | 23:06 | ||
239 | Centrum OK Stockholm (299) | +1:26:20 | Jakob Larsen | 16:20 | ||
240 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (295) | +1:26:23 | Jussi Virnala | 16:25 | ||
241 | Rasti-Pielinen (126) | +1:27:19 | Ville Väyrynen | 17:15 | ||
242 | Northern Wind (170) | +1:27:42 | Simon Framba | 24:28 | ||
243 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (607) | +1:27:51 | Tuomas Kinnari | 16:02 | ||
244 | Snättringe SK (640) | +1:27:58 | Martin Nilsson | 15:43 | ||
245 | Navi (123) | +1:28:07 | Joonas Ahola | 14:51 | ||
246 | Sportcentrum BT Jicin (394) | +1:28:11 | Peta Zaloudek | 16:39 | ||
247 | CNOC (765) | +1:28:56 | Niamh OBoyle | 22:32 | ||
248 | OK Denseln 3 (263) | +1:28:58 | Martin Engman | 17:30 | ||
249 | Siilin Rasti 2 (312) | +1:29:14 | Pauli Kukkola | 16:12 | ||
250 | Nord West (232) | +1:29:15 | Yuriy Laptev | 14:27 | ||
251 | MS Parma 4 (341) | +1:29:21 | Juho Dahl | 17:55 | ||
252 | Pihkaniskat (188) | +1:29:44 | Jukka Koistinen | 15:57 | ||
253 | Satakunnan Lennosto (382) | +1:29:45 | Timo-Pekka Nieminen | 21:27 | ||
254 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (167) | +1:29:50 | Pasi Poikonen | 16:09 | ||
255 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (142) | +1:29:51 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 14:24 | ||
256 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (154) | +1:29:58 | Jonas Eklund | 16:08 | ||
257 | OK Orient 3 (280) | +1:30:43 | Jan-Erik Bäckman | 18:59 | ||
258 | IK Trenne (370) | +1:31:04 | Magnus Wallin | 14:15 | ||
259 | OK Triangeln (102) | +1:31:56 | Eric Jönsson | 20:20 | ||
260 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (212) | +1:32:08 | Olli Malinen | 15:53 | ||
261 | OK Österåker (281) | +1:32:12 | Mårten Holmström | 16:24 | ||
262 | OK Tyr 2 (183) | +1:32:20 | Patrik Norlin | 22:54 | ||
263 | Verdal OK (214) | +1:32:40 | Marius Enes | 19:00 | ||
264 | CUS Bologna (714) | +1:32:40 | Tommaso Civera | 20:23 | ||
265 | Ylivieskan Kuula (148) | +1:32:47 | Jarmo Nivala | 16:08 | ||
266 | Rastivarsat (112) | +1:32:48 | Valtteri Rantala | 17:13 | ||
267 | Hiisirasti 3 (144) | +1:32:57 | Ilari Leppimäki | 18:52 | ||
268 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (248) | +1:34:01 | Jussi Harju | 16:55 | ||
269 | Lammin Säkiä (223) | +1:35:14 | Harri Veijola | 15:52 | ||
270 | Hiiltomiehet (367) | +1:35:14 | Jani Peltotalo | 17:24 | ||
271 | OK Kompas (633) | +1:35:35 | LIUBOV SHCHYPKA | 18:46 | ||
272 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (221) | +1:35:36 | Marko Yli-Kauppila | 15:32 | ||
273 | Hankasalmen Hanka (362) | +1:35:43 | Risto Valkonen | 18:35 | ||
274 | OK Oos (273) | +1:35:44 | Lauri Beilmann | 17:03 | ||
275 | Indre Östfold OK (373) | +1:35:48 | Ståle Ruud | 18:45 | ||
276 | TCT Borlänge (487) | +1:35:58 | Fredrik Lindström | 19:05 | ||
277 | Kexholms SK (833) | +1:36:02 | Björn Karlsson | 18:50 | ||
278 | Laitilan Jyske (332) | +1:37:04 | Arto Virtala | 16:33 | ||
279 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (243) | +1:37:36 | Jyrki Tuomala | 15:16 | ||
280 | Malax IF (283) | +1:37:38 | Lucas Vesterback | 16:07 | ||
281 | Rånäs OK (172) | +1:38:48 | Andr Eklund | 18:46 | ||
282 | Valkeakosken Haka (95) | +1:38:55 | Juha Korpio | 17:44 | ||
283 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (541) | +1:39:05 | Andris Leja | 16:59 | ||
284 | IK Auseklis (388) | +1:39:11 | Kaspars Semevics | 18:00 | ||
285 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (356) | +1:39:14 | Tero Suutari | 15:12 | ||
286 | OK Älvsjö Örby (697) | +1:39:31 | Conny Ekstrand | 18:47 | ||
287 | Dainava1 (261) | +1:39:40 | Rimas Jovaisas | 17:31 | ||
288 | OK Kolmården (207) | +1:39:57 | Kalle Svensson | 22:26 | ||
289 | Pro Sport LO (241) | +1:40:05 | Aleksei Zdeblovskij | 16:07 | ||
290 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (490) | +1:40:07 | Samuli Valonen | 15:33 | ||
291 | Lappeen Riento 2 (384) | +1:40:08 | Antti Saikko | 14:32 | ||
292 | Rasti 88 (441) | +1:40:13 | Petri Hiukka | 15:47 | ||
293 | UMA Idrottsförening (268) | +1:40:23 | Henrik Göhl | 18:02 | ||
294 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (269) | +1:40:35 | Teemu Lindeman | 19:11 | ||
295 | Kyrös-Rasti (349) | +1:40:41 | Timo Saaranen | 18:40 | ||
296 | Kangasala SK 3 (830) | +1:42:30 | Ville Heikkilä | 15:58 | ||
297 | Rastikarhut 4 (287) | +1:42:41 | Jarkko Koivumäki | 16:43 | ||
298 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (1234) | +1:42:42 | Lauri Mattila | 16:34 | ||
299 | Nastolan Terä (397) | +1:42:44 | Reijo Kuoppala | 18:12 | ||
300 | OZONS OK 2 (302) | +1:42:49 | Martins Skujenieks | 15:40 | ||
301 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (271) | +1:42:54 | Raimo Joensuu | 18:16 | ||
302 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (350) | +1:42:55 | Alexey Borevich | 15:57 | ||
303 | OK Purva Bridejs (252) | +1:42:58 | Gatis Dzerve | 20:29 | ||
304 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (975) | +1:43:32 | Oliver Breiling | 16:15 | ||
305 | Rastivarsat 4 (417) | +1:43:36 | Hannu Heinilä | 16:32 | ||
306 | SK Vuoksi 2 (210) | +1:44:01 | Atso Salopelto | 16:41 | ||
307 | Olavin Rasti 2 (379) | +1:44:10 | Hannu Kosonen | 19:50 | ||
308 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (735) | +1:44:12 | Espen Thorvaldsen | 21:38 | ||
309 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (427) | +1:44:43 | Rauno Asikainen | 15:59 | ||
310 | Delta 9 (605) | +1:44:44 | Janne Rohula | 16:02 | ||
311 | Bristol OK (569) | +1:44:45 | Huw Stradling | 23:31 | ||
312 | Ronneby OK (187) | +1:45:21 | Lukas Bökman | 17:50 | ||
313 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (211) | +1:45:27 | Juhani Rauhalammi | 15:50 | ||
314 | Koovee 3 (586) | +1:45:30 | Markus Arvola | 16:17 | ||
315 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (497) | +1:45:34 | Petri Hynninen | 16:14 | ||
316 | Dalaportens OL (195) | +1:45:57 | Johan Silvemark | 17:20 | ||
317 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (326) | +1:46:12 | Jaakko Mäkinen | 17:50 | ||
318 | Espoon Akilles (363) | +1:46:15 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 16:38 | ||
319 | Säyneisen Salpa (649) | +1:46:22 | Matti Forsberg | 17:22 | ||
320 | Freidig SPK (224) | +1:46:54 | Jorunn Kvakland | 17:49 | ||
321 | Byåsen IL (336) | +1:46:54 | Palmen Ivanov | 35:28 | ||
322 | Koovee 4 (530) | +1:47:22 | Mikko Polvi | 27:17 | ||
323 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (658) | +1:47:26 | Kari Isokääntä | 18:52 | ||
324 | OK Nackhe (409) | +1:47:40 | Jonas Nilsson | 17:17 | ||
325 | Brudar 2 (1227) | +1:47:43 | Malin Bakkman | 15:57 | ||
326 | Nash Klub (408) | +1:47:44 | Sergii Kotok | 19:00 | ||
327 | IF Thor (361) | +1:48:35 | Robert Pettersson | 14:34 | ||
328 | Viestirykmentti (202) | +1:49:31 | Jani Heikkinen | 14:21 | ||
329 | OK Raseborg 2 (220) | +1:49:35 | Niklas Wickholm | 17:33 | ||
330 | Stora Enso Metsä (1494) | +1:49:36 | Seppo Rantanen | 15:37 | ||
331 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (406) | +1:49:52 | Kari Keränen | 19:23 | ||
332 | Loimaan Jankko (292) | +1:49:53 | Keijo Hongisto | 18:22 | ||
333 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (276) | +1:49:54 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 15:40 | ||
334 | IF Brahe 2 (319) | +1:50:00 | Dan Stenlund | 16:01 | ||
335 | Umeå OK (454) | +1:50:07 | Johan Korsman | 16:13 | ||
336 | Högåkers OK-Robertsfors IK (791) | +1:50:09 | Marcus Wiklander | 19:58 | ||
337 | Laitasaaren Veto (589) | +1:50:13 | Arja Lotvonen | 20:40 | ||
338 | FK Finn/SK Graal (458) | +1:50:18 | Nils Roubert | 18:00 | ||
339 | Kalinka (808) | +1:50:20 | Alexander Shakhunov | 14:22 | ||
340 | Pihkaniskat 3 (218) | +1:50:21 | Väinö Nurvo | 16:20 | ||
341 | Orienta Moscow Compass (104) | +1:50:42 | Sergey Doronin | 14:29 | ||
342 | Koskelankylän Riento (311) | +1:50:44 | Jaakko Mikkonen | 16:44 | ||
343 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1283) | +1:50:45 | Peter Thorsell | 16:20 | ||
344 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (437) | +1:50:47 | Micke Mellberg | 24:57 | ||
345 | Pullin serkut (1416) | +1:50:48 | Matti Pulli | 22:33 | ||
346 | Ringerike OL (448) | +1:50:49 | Jakob Skovly Fjeldstad | 29:37 | ||
347 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (225) | +1:50:50 | Marko Viitamäki | 14:54 | ||
348 | Kymin Suunnistajat (410) | +1:51:03 | Jarmo Mäkelä | 17:16 | ||
349 | Korven Honka (510) | +1:51:13 | hannu siekkinen | 17:34 | ||
350 | Kuzmolovo 110 (364) | +1:51:45 | Misha Buymov | 14:35 | ||
351 | Pargas IF 2 (313) | +1:51:56 | Anders Brink | 18:14 | ||
352 | Rasti-Jyry (395) | +1:51:57 | Jouni Huttunen | 21:23 | ||
353 | Kainuun Prikaati (1436) | +1:51:59 | Ilkka Kasila | 22:50 | ||
354 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (318) | +1:52:16 | Stefan Lajunen | 25:53 | ||
355 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (324) | +1:52:25 | Sauli Pietikäinen | 15:11 | ||
356 | Liperin Taimi (558) | +1:52:32 | Juho Haaranen | 23:43 | ||
357 | Sappi Kirkniemi (317) | +1:52:59 | Olli Saarinen | 18:56 | ||
358 | MS Parma 5 (528) | +1:53:01 | Aaro Ruohola | 19:50 | ||
359 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (171) | +1:53:09 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 16:10 | ||
360 | Leppävaaran Sisu (239) | +1:53:12 | Mauri Tolvanen | 18:36 | ||
361 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (1311) | +1:53:14 | Ossi Luoma | 19:15 | ||
362 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (471) | +1:53:15 | Juho Saari | 17:19 | ||
363 | Asikkalan Raikas (401) | +1:53:16 | Joona Lindroth | 19:36 | ||
364 | Lillomarka OL 3 (1240) | +1:53:20 | Ole-Arthur Juveli | 15:45 | ||
365 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (251) | +1:53:23 | Kalle Zetterström | 15:38 | ||
366 | Luumäen Rasti (351) | +1:53:25 | Janne Kuningas | 16:01 | ||
367 | Ulvilan Ura (342) | +1:53:30 | Ville Holmberg | 16:07 | ||
368 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (462) | +1:53:35 | Juha Kirvesmies | 15:47 | ||
369 | Nivalan Urheilijat (226) | +1:53:36 | Teuvo Hautamäki | 16:14 | ||
370 | OK77 2 (355) | +1:53:38 | Oscar Lindholm | 15:05 | ||
371 | IFK Moras OK 4 (476) | +1:53:44 | Laura Fenyvesi | 16:31 | ||
372 | Saloisten Reipas (435) | +1:53:45 | Petri Tuominen | 16:12 | ||
373 | Vesaisen Pojat (274) | +1:53:52 | Teuvo Holappa | 16:06 | ||
374 | Ärla IF 2 (857) | +1:53:57 | Roy Fransson | 16:58 | ||
375 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (1409) | +1:54:16 | Pertti Välimäki | 20:10 | ||
376 | OK Hällen 3 (305) | +1:54:24 | Tomas Lundström | 17:08 | ||
377 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (1253) | +1:54:26 | Otto Itkonen | 16:30 | ||
378 | Team Ykänharju (488) | +1:54:29 | Matti Taskinen | 20:39 | ||
379 | Brudar (415) | +1:54:30 | Josefine Törnqvist | 15:37 | ||
380 | HB-Betoni Team (403) | +1:54:35 | Erika Uotila | 16:01 | ||
381 | Pyhät Miehet (420) | +1:54:37 | Rytkönen Veli-Matti | 16:16 | ||
382 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1247) | +1:54:52 | Daniel Wejås | 14:00 | ||
383 | Suomussalmen Rasti (450) | +1:54:54 | Eero Niskanen | 19:55 | ||
384 | RasTiimi (444) | +1:54:56 | Lauri Gummerus | 21:03 | ||
385 | Team Icebug 2 (535) | +1:54:59 | Kaiponen Jukka | 23:15 | ||
386 | OK Orient 31-1992 5 (944) | +1:56:55 | Kenneth Ahlqvist | 19:10 | ||
387 | NOPE Team Banter (498) | +1:57:39 | Steven Clelland | 16:50 | ||
388 | OK West (773) | +1:58:06 | Toomas Teekel | 20:06 | ||
389 | Täby OK 3 (486) | +1:58:35 | Roland Hellberg | 20:36 | ||
390 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (466) | +1:59:06 | Tero Kosunen | 15:23 | ||
391 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (235) | +1:59:39 | Jonas Björkgård | 20:24 | ||
392 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307) | +1:59:43 | Sebastian Schmetzke | 19:15 | ||
393 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (583) | +1:59:45 | Harri Kuortti | 19:06 | ||
394 | Rakvere OK (398) | +1:59:47 | Ain Roosimagi | 31:09 | ||
395 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (574) | +1:59:49 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 17:22 | ||
396 | Siikaisten Sisu (412) | +1:59:53 | Rasmus Salo | 21:58 | ||
397 | Raumar OL 2 (1156) | +1:59:55 | Robin Larsson | 33:10 | ||
398 | OK Gulfstream 2 (546) | +1:59:59 | Filipp Popov | 15:43 | ||
399 | Kongsberg OL 3 (885) | +1:59:59 | Jan Vidar Nielsen | 20:06 | ||
400 | OK Kirishi (446) | +2:00:00 | Anton Andronov | 14:58 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |