Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | 6:01:06 | Philippe Adamski | 43:16 | ||
2 | Halden SK (1) | +3 | Emil Wingstedt | 42:42 | ||
3 | Vaajakosken Terä (3) | +2:26 | Jani Lakanen | 43:41 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (31) | +2:29 | Scott Fraser | 43:40 | ||
5 | Delta (8) | +3:20 | Olle Kärner | 46:35 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (77) | +5:14 | Aaro Asikainen | 48:21 | ||
7 | OK Linne (9) | +6:44 | Tomas Stenström | 48:50 | ||
8 | Kristiansand OK (14) | +8:37 | Baptiste Rollier | 41:57 | ||
9 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (10) | +9:49 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 43:37 | ||
10 | Hiisirasti (17) | +10:38 | Sergei Detkov | 44:24 | ||
11 | IL Tyrving (6) | +11:32 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 49:47 | ||
12 | Turun Metsänkävijät (15) | +13:41 | Martins Sirmais | 44:02 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö (11) | +14:18 | Severin Howald | 46:00 | ||
14 | IFK Moras OK (98) | +14:21 | Donatas Stulgys | 45:01 | ||
15 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30) | +15:08 | Mikko Patana | 45:27 | ||
16 | Kangasala SK (45) | +16:41 | Kristo Heinmann | 48:34 | ||
17 | MS Parma (22) | +16:48 | Samuli Salmenoja | 48:40 | ||
18 | Göteborg Majorna OK (19) | +20:36 | Raffael Huber | 49:42 | ||
19 | IFK Göteborg (18) | +21:19 | Ödum Marius Thrane | 45:22 | ||
20 | OK Orient (21) | +21:20 | Johan Bäckman | 45:23 | ||
21 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39) | +21:20 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 49:20 | ||
22 | Stora Tuna OK (40) | +21:21 | Pelle Engstrand | 45:25 | ||
23 | Leksands OK (49) | +21:53 | Mikael Kristensson | 45:52 | ||
24 | Rehns BK (43) | +22:11 | Wojciech Dwojak | 46:13 | ||
25 | OK Orion (23) | +22:50 | Micha Mamleev | 48:55 | ||
26 | OK Denseln (36) | +23:24 | Lucas Basset | 44:22 | ||
27 | Halden SK 2 (12) | +24:59 | Fredrik Eliasson | 48:48 | ||
28 | Pan-Kristianstad (55) | +25:26 | Johan Modig | 53:40 | ||
29 | OK Tisaren (87) | +27:10 | Jonas Mathys | 49:00 | ||
30 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (7) | +27:43 | Tuomas Tervo | 46:05 | ||
31 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (16) | +28:17 | David Andersson | 43:26 | ||
32 | IGTISA (50) | +28:18 | Modestas Bacys | 48:28 | ||
33 | Frol IL (48) | +29:41 | Yngve Skogstad | 47:57 | ||
34 | Lynx (4) | +30:01 | Roman Ryapolov | 46:32 | ||
35 | Rasti-Kurikka (32) | +30:05 | Sergey Gorokhov | 46:34 | ||
36 | Paimion Rasti (5) | +30:33 | Markus Lindeqvist | 45:14 | ||
37 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +30:48 | Erik Pettersson | 50:59 | ||
38 | Järla IF OK 2 (141) | +30:57 | Kasper Hägler | 51:06 | ||
39 | Bäkkelagets SK (13) | +31:00 | Andreas Müller | 50:37 | ||
40 | Delta 2 (54) | +31:21 | Heikki Toivio | 51:26 | ||
41 | Raumar OL (25) | +31:47 | Magnus Svingheim | 54:07 | ||
42 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (168) | +31:53 | Timo Mähönen | 48:25 | ||
43 | Lillomarka OL (47) | +33:19 | David Gottfridsson | 54:38 | ||
44 | Scotland (44) | +35:12 | Alasdair Mcleod | 45:39 | ||
45 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (156) | +35:25 | Antti Paasikoski | 53:42 | ||
46 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +35:33 | Thibaut Magne | 50:26 | ||
47 | NTNUI (26) | +36:20 | Olav Johannes Deelstra | 47:55 | ||
48 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (24) | +36:28 | Aleksei Alekseyonok | 48:07 | ||
49 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (41) | +36:30 | Ralph Street | 47:52 | ||
50 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (64) | +36:40 | Luukas Valtonen | 48:17 | ||
51 | Lynx 2 (72) | +36:51 | Janne Mänkärlä | 48:55 | ||
52 | IFK Lidingö SOK (20) | +37:04 | Öysten Kvaal Österbö | 50:42 | ||
53 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (71) | +38:12 | Håkan Eriksson | 52:08 | ||
54 | Kristiansand OK 2 (60) | +40:34 | Ivar Haugen | 57:32 | ||
55 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (37) | +41:38 | Severi Kymäläinen | 48:52 | ||
56 | IFK Umeå (106) | +41:56 | Fredrik Åhman | 54:26 | ||
57 | Gävle OK (35) | +41:59 | Lasse Jansson | 52:19 | ||
58 | Anttolan Urheilijat (62) | +42:42 | Risto Haikonen | 49:38 | ||
59 | Koovee (51) | +43:10 | Juho Westerlund | 54:39 | ||
60 | NTNUI 2 (33) | +46:31 | Sondre Gullord | 54:05 | ||
61 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (29) | +47:41 | Daniel Blomster | 54:45 | ||
62 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (42) | +47:41 | Mikko Kivelä | 55:56 | ||
63 | Turun Suunnistajat (90) | +48:12 | Mikko Huhtinen | 49:08 | ||
64 | Pellon Ponsi (53) | +49:15 | Janne Häkkinen | 52:10 | ||
65 | Ulricehamns OK (65) | +51:14 | Nils Spetz | 56:30 | ||
66 | OK Denseln 2 (129) | +53:02 | Stefan Karlsson | 54:40 | ||
67 | Tullinge SK (56) | +54:00 | Markus Fredlund | 1:07:51 | ||
68 | Kongsberg OL (68) | +54:16 | Björn Haavengen | 55:21 | ||
69 | MS Parma 3 (131) | +55:19 | Olli Suonpää | 52:51 | ||
70 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +55:26 | Alexander Kharchenko | 47:51 | ||
71 | Wing OK (74) | +55:31 | Hol Lars Moholdt | 53:14 | ||
72 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (59) | +55:48 | Keke Roisland | 52:49 | ||
73 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (28) | +56:07 | Emil Lauri | 57:41 | ||
74 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (138) | +56:07 | Troels Christiansen | 57:44 | ||
75 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (108) | +56:52 | Magnus Glännefors | 57:01 | ||
76 | Nyköpings OK (107) | +57:12 | Daniel Nilsson | 55:30 | ||
77 | Lappeen Riento (75) | +58:26 | Miko Saarilaakso | 56:30 | ||
78 | IFK Moras OK 2 (176) | +59:18 | Kristian Dahlström | 55:14 | ||
79 | Delta 3 (101) | +59:20 | Erkka Mehtälä | 56:01 | ||
80 | Hiisirasti 2 (83) | +1:00:39 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 50:13 | ||
81 | Ultra (250) | +1:01:11 | Dmitry Mikhalkiv | 53:21 | ||
82 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +1:01:32 | Timo Karppinen | 51:28 | ||
83 | Pargas IF (70) | +1:01:41 | Jaakko Järvistö | 52:11 | ||
84 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (115) | +1:01:41 | Juha Matilainen | 59:50 | ||
85 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (85) | +1:01:44 | Jevgeni Artemov | 55:09 | ||
86 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (293) | +1:02:02 | Severi Eerola | 53:39 | ||
87 | Ärla IF (69) | +1:02:18 | Anatolijs Tarasovs | 52:56 | ||
88 | OK Hällen 2 (190) | +1:02:49 | Tommy Söderberg | 54:34 | ||
89 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (117) | +1:02:49 | Marko Pitkänen | 52:54 | ||
90 | Vetelin Urheilijat (116) | +1:04:01 | Juha Lassila | 54:30 | ||
91 | Täby OK (73) | +1:04:29 | Göran Anlind | 54:06 | ||
92 | OK Orion 2 (191) | +1:04:29 | Olof Sandgren | 56:16 | ||
93 | OK Tyr (655) | +1:04:30 | Andreas Leandersson | 57:21 | ||
94 | Arboga OK (182) | +1:04:55 | Yury Masnyy | 49:04 | ||
95 | Linköpings OK (125) | +1:05:01 | Markus Adolfsson | 52:16 | ||
96 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (143) | +1:05:11 | Henrik Wiklund | 52:04 | ||
97 | IFK Göteborg 2 (92) | +1:05:18 | Rikard Pentonen | 1:02:26 | ||
98 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (76) | +1:05:40 | Santtu Sainio | 54:43 | ||
99 | OK Ravinen (84) | +1:06:47 | Joel Lenell | 57:39 | ||
100 | Attunda OK 2 (359) | +1:07:29 | Axel Wrådhe | 51:39 | ||
101 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (105) | +1:07:30 | Markku Kaartinen | 52:51 | ||
102 | Espoon Suunta (121) | +1:08:24 | Ville Kokkila | 55:12 | ||
103 | Hestra IF (139) | +1:08:43 | Andreas Holmqvist | 1:00:50 | ||
104 | IL Tyrving 2 (130) | +1:10:40 | Mathias Nipen | 1:00:54 | ||
105 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (86) | +1:10:53 | Markku Laaksonen | 51:39 | ||
106 | SKM! (94) | +1:11:44 | Tiit Mati Cash | 59:27 | ||
107 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (368) | +1:12:52 | Juha Malinen | 58:08 | ||
108 | KFUM Örebro OK (96) | +1:13:36 | Erik Lindgren | 1:00:40 | ||
109 | Hagaby GoIF (80) | +1:13:45 | John Oskarsson | 54:25 | ||
110 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (67) | +1:14:57 | Oscar Andersson | 1:04:15 | ||
111 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (103) | +1:15:50 | Mikko Kurkela | 1:07:24 | ||
112 | Yarkiy Mir (140) | +1:16:45 | Nikolay Malyshev | 1:02:14 | ||
113 | Paimion Rasti 2 (124) | +1:16:50 | Niko-Petteri Salo | 1:00:07 | ||
114 | Rasti-Lukko (179) | +1:17:00 | Tero Heinikangas | 1:04:09 | ||
115 | Lapuan Virkiä (163) | +1:17:47 | Jukka Pajula | 59:29 | ||
116 | OK Gulfstream (185) | +1:17:55 | Mikhail Senin | 56:57 | ||
117 | Hellas (174) | +1:18:14 | Sergey Osipov | 54:02 | ||
118 | OK Linne 3 (1241) | +1:18:15 | Mattias Nilsson | 55:21 | ||
119 | OK Meridians (245) | +1:18:17 | Matiass Jansons | 1:05:49 | ||
120 | OK Skogsfalken (136) | +1:18:33 | Viktor Blomqvist | 59:25 | ||
121 | Suunta Jyväskylä (146) | +1:19:30 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 55:47 | ||
122 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (118) | +1:19:46 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 1:01:40 | ||
123 | OK Orient 2 (135) | +1:20:42 | Fredrik Blomster | 1:02:35 | ||
124 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (204) | +1:21:51 | Jyri Uusitalo | 1:11:27 | ||
125 | OK Tisaren 2 (222) | +1:21:53 | Anton Hallor | 52:40 | ||
126 | Lillomarka OL 2 (230) | +1:21:55 | Thorstein Wang | 54:50 | ||
127 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (113) | +1:21:56 | Paavo Rantala | 1:08:23 | ||
128 | OZONS OK (228) | +1:22:10 | Ivars Klavins | 1:08:22 | ||
129 | Bekkelagets Cowboys (451) | +1:22:31 | Tor Brenna | 1:09:00 | ||
130 | FK Göingarna (246) | +1:22:33 | Martin Ottosson | 59:36 | ||
131 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (1295) | +1:22:55 | Urpo Kallunki | 1:02:42 | ||
132 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +1:26:01 | Veli Kangas | 58:13 | ||
133 | OK Kåre (180) | +1:26:02 | Jan Klapal | 58:05 | ||
134 | Catalonia Team (347) | +1:26:17 | Lluis Bedos | 58:25 | ||
135 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (137) | +1:28:03 | Vesa Tuviala | 51:50 | ||
136 | Växjö OK (216) | +1:28:14 | Johan Andreasson | 1:00:20 | ||
137 | OK Raseborg (114) | +1:28:16 | Mats Lundström | 54:57 | ||
138 | Hyvinkään Rasti (46) | +1:28:18 | Kimmo Niemi | 57:44 | ||
139 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (161) | +1:29:09 | Lauri Lehtinen | 58:40 | ||
140 | Siilin Rasti (91) | +1:29:36 | Petteri Väänänen | 1:05:11 | ||
141 | Ås-UMB orientering (109) | +1:29:49 | Magnus Ombustvedt | 57:11 | ||
142 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (145) | +1:30:30 | Jonas Borg | 1:02:32 | ||
143 | IF Brahe (82) | +1:31:06 | Niclas Porthin | 1:00:36 | ||
144 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (79) | +1:31:13 | Björn Frisk | 1:00:10 | ||
145 | BEGUN (496) | +1:31:16 | Vladimir Atanasov | 52:59 | ||
146 | Olavin Rasti (132) | +1:31:17 | Pekka Inkeri | 55:16 | ||
147 | Suunta-Sepot (158) | +1:31:24 | Roope Kuusisto | 1:08:25 | ||
148 | Kangasala SK 4 (200) | +1:31:48 | Raphael Stefanini | 55:57 | ||
149 | Espoon Suunta 2 (155) | +1:31:50 | Leo Pyymäki | 54:28 | ||
150 | Lynx 3 (186) | +1:31:59 | Lauri Kleemola | 54:01 | ||
151 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (194) | +1:32:17 | Håkan Samor | 59:33 | ||
152 | NTNUI 3 (157) | +1:32:48 | Stian Grann | 54:46 | ||
153 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (160) | +1:34:02 | Antti Alppi | 56:27 | ||
154 | Skåneslättens OL (205) | +1:34:05 | Marcus Svensson | 1:00:39 | ||
155 | OK Roslagen (153) | +1:34:07 | Joel Lännevall | 55:02 | ||
156 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (93) | +1:34:17 | Christoffer Vilen | 1:04:01 | ||
157 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (61) | +1:34:58 | Jussi Mäkilä | 1:04:44 | ||
158 | Lynx 4 (1289) | +1:35:03 | Pasi Pohjola | 1:08:04 | ||
159 | Delta 4 (201) | +1:36:16 | Tomi Närvä | 55:35 | ||
160 | SK Vuoksi (208) | +1:36:19 | Heikki Nenonen | 58:50 | ||
161 | Modum OL (166) | +1:36:42 | Jörgen Mårtensson | 54:53 | ||
162 | Finspångs SOK / OK Tor (147) | +1:36:48 | Henrik Samuelsson | 1:07:23 | ||
163 | Hauhon Sisu (270) | +1:37:37 | Jaakko Liukkala | 1:07:13 | ||
164 | Joutsenon Kullervo (152) | +1:38:54 | Aki Myllärinen | 53:53 | ||
165 | OK Botnia (197) | +1:39:33 | Andre Forsström | 1:05:28 | ||
166 | Frol IL 2 (209) | +1:40:16 | Espen Sundsvik | 57:05 | ||
167 | Gävle OK 2 (861) | +1:40:52 | Albin Sjöhed | 1:06:20 | ||
168 | Keuruun Kisailijat (402) | +1:42:20 | Juha Martikainen | 1:02:03 | ||
169 | OK77 (89) | +1:42:34 | Jari Lindholm | 1:02:10 | ||
170 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (255) | +1:42:39 | Oskar Nordmark | 1:09:38 | ||
171 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (133) | +1:42:40 | Markku Laine | 1:13:26 | ||
172 | Tullinge SK 2 (199) | +1:42:57 | P-O Kivisäkk | 1:04:13 | ||
173 | Ex-Legends (110) | +1:42:59 | Heikki Laine | 59:40 | ||
174 | Navi (123) | +1:42:59 | Mika Ahola | 55:58 | ||
175 | Keravan Urheilijat (173) | +1:43:56 | Jarmo Launonen | 1:06:57 | ||
176 | Kongsberg OL 2 (240) | +1:44:12 | Svein Erik Sögård | 1:01:13 | ||
177 | Linköpings OK 2 (164) | +1:44:35 | Mattias Jonsson | 53:41 | ||
178 | Järla IF OK 3 (1299) | +1:44:37 | Johan Andersson | 57:32 | ||
179 | OK Saldus (593) | +1:44:59 | Uldis Brucis | 1:03:10 | ||
180 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (934) | +1:45:11 | Adam Granstedt | 1:00:11 | ||
181 | Omega (134) | +1:46:06 | Andrey Rybakov | 57:58 | ||
182 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (391) | +1:46:34 | Pekka Lammi | 1:10:42 | ||
183 | Halmstad OK (423) | +1:46:37 | Jan-Olof Svensson | 1:01:13 | ||
184 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (217) | +1:47:00 | Jarno Matilainen | 1:02:04 | ||
185 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (159) | +1:48:11 | Tero Ojala | 1:06:19 | ||
186 | Hammarby IF OF (111) | +1:48:15 | Anders Carlsson | 57:52 | ||
187 | OK Rodhen (193) | +1:48:15 | Torbjörn Jakobsson | 1:05:20 | ||
188 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (470) | +1:48:17 | Niko Nissinen | 1:02:34 | ||
189 | IK Trenne (370) | +1:49:46 | John Johansson | 1:01:01 | ||
190 | Rastiketut (196) | +1:50:12 | Antti Hemminki | 1:04:01 | ||
191 | Norbergs OK (599) | +1:50:41 | Viktor Funcke | 53:49 | ||
192 | OK Denseln 3 (263) | +1:51:11 | Max Berggren | 54:23 | ||
193 | Sportcentrum BT Jicin (394) | +1:51:13 | Stepik Houlas | 55:58 | ||
194 | Paimion Rasti 3 (272) | +1:51:14 | Janne Holmijoki | 58:47 | ||
195 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (178) | +1:51:21 | Juho Lahtinen | 1:12:29 | ||
196 | Nydalens SK 2 (150) | +1:51:29 | Einar Tommelstad | 1:00:00 | ||
197 | Suomusjärven Sisu (169) | +1:51:54 | Tero Lehtonen | 1:04:31 | ||
198 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (192) | +1:52:00 | Joona Koistinen | 1:11:32 | ||
199 | Eksjö SOK (175) | +1:52:21 | Adam Sandstedt | 1:05:58 | ||
200 | Västerås SOK (258) | +1:52:59 | Kristoffer Tåqvist | 1:07:36 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |