< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | SportOne (867) | +6:28:09 | Marko Alin | 1:13:02 | ||
1002 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (745) | +6:28:15 | Raimo Maljanen | 1:12:28 | ||
1003 | AS Wassuttajat (1023) | +6:28:53 | Penttilä Mika | 1:17:57 | ||
1004 | Kanin tahti (1384) | +6:28:53 | Rami Aaltonen | 1:21:21 | ||
1005 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (948) | +6:28:59 | Taneli Pahkala | 1:05:01 | ||
1006 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (971) | +6:29:07 | Kaj Kangasniemi | 1:06:38 | ||
1007 | Lahnakosken Peto (1211) | +6:29:30 | Kaj Lindqvist | 1:13:26 | ||
1008 | Team HeiaHeia.com (1465) | +6:29:35 | Joona Olkkola | 57:41 | ||
1009 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1242) | +6:30:10 | Seppo Heittola | 1:05:05 | ||
1010 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (749) | +6:30:28 | Jorma Mörsky | 1:05:18 | ||
1011 | Rastivarsat 3 (1022) | +6:30:30 | Ari Kyöstilä | 1:26:28 | ||
1012 | Polunpolkijat (1153) | +6:31:21 | Mika Manninen | 1:04:39 | ||
1013 | PYVMM (1004) | +6:31:35 | Pekka Nurmi | 1:03:02 | ||
1014 | Pihkaniskat 7 (764) | +6:32:25 | Heikki Nurmela | 1:07:15 | ||
1015 | Kops (799) | +6:32:39 | Lasse Hakala | 1:06:49 | ||
1016 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1128) | +6:33:01 | Tero Bister | 1:09:29 | ||
1017 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1010) | +6:33:34 | Toni Huuskonen | 59:47 | ||
1018 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (1035) | +6:33:41 | Pertti Mäkelä | 1:08:07 | ||
1019 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1007) | +6:33:47 | Timo Kauranen | 1:10:45 | ||
1020 | Montun Uho (995) | +6:34:09 | Juha Kahilainen | 1:10:06 | ||
1021 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1038) | +6:34:14 | Timo Huoponen | 1:16:47 | ||
1022 | Kaskein Kannot (1062) | +6:34:16 | Jarkko Hjerppe | 1:05:16 | ||
1023 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1190) | +6:35:15 | Matti Horppu | 1:09:53 | ||
1024 | Eka Chemicals (950) | +6:35:20 | Jarkko Aarrekorpi | 1:30:32 | ||
1025 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1080) | +6:35:27 | Petri Hiironen | 1:03:04 | ||
1026 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (616) | +6:35:47 | Mikko Palosaari | 54:25 | ||
1027 | FTA (1053) | +6:35:47 | Jukka Parantainen | 1:27:59 | ||
1028 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (981) | +6:36:20 | Lauri Lukander | 1:29:38 | ||
1029 | VRU Kouvola (1339) | +6:36:28 | Mika Keronen | 58:20 | ||
1030 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (839) | +6:36:48 | Heimo Kautto | 1:06:02 | ||
1031 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (777) | +6:38:01 | Jari Hukka | 1:02:49 | ||
1032 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1052) | +6:38:08 | Marko Ukkola | 1:05:07 | ||
1033 | IK Auseklis 6 (1238) | +6:38:15 | Kristaps Zarins | 1:04:45 | ||
1034 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (1504) | +6:38:25 | Jukka Simukka | 1:06:55 | ||
1035 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (692) | +6:38:34 | Pekka Verkasalo | 1:09:18 | ||
1036 | Kangasala SK 9 (612) | +6:39:35 | Esa Joensuu | 1:10:10 | ||
1037 | Rasti K18 (1047) | +6:39:50 | Riikonen Ilkka | 1:35:42 | ||
1038 | Rastikarhut 5 (1191) | +6:40:06 | Seppo Heino | 1:23:24 | ||
1039 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1145) | +6:40:08 | Verneri Pohtala | 1:10:42 | ||
1040 | Eksymä 360 (918) | +6:40:57 | Timo Raudus | 58:07 | ||
1041 | IK Örnen 2 (1169) | +6:41:00 | Markku Havukainen | 1:23:01 | ||
1042 | Tekes InnOK (1477) | +6:41:37 | Ilmari Absetz | 1:29:33 | ||
1043 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1412) | +6:41:51 | Ville Melkko | 1:08:41 | ||
1044 | London Lords (213) | +6:42:17 | Mark Adams | 54:47 | ||
1045 | Tieto - Lean System (1379) | +6:43:07 | Salu Ylirisku | 1:12:58 | ||
1046 | Lapin Safarit (779) | +6:43:13 | Pasi Leinonen | 1:02:38 | ||
1047 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (702) | +6:44:03 | Jaakko Iivanainen | 1:21:12 | ||
1048 | Akilles OK 3 (1106) | +6:44:20 | Vesa Isoniemi | 1:01:25 | ||
1049 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (993) | +6:45:08 | Martin Wickholm | 58:24 | ||
1050 | Liperin Taimi 2 (843) | +6:45:34 | Seppo Laaksamo | 1:22:24 | ||
1051 | Team SnowFlakes (1104) | +6:46:38 | Kaisu Soivio | 1:09:09 | ||
1052 | Littoisten Partabooat (1079) | +6:47:05 | Anu Kangasaho | 1:13:52 | ||
1053 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (930) | +6:47:12 | Markku Lahtinen | 1:09:13 | ||
1054 | Valtra (985) | +6:47:19 | Harri Hytönen | 1:04:40 | ||
1055 | Skogslöparna 2 (858) | +6:48:02 | Tore Näsström | 1:22:31 | ||
1056 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1127) | +6:48:20 | Lauri Kekoni | 1:00:46 | ||
1057 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1167) | +6:48:45 | Aki Laitila | 1:09:30 | ||
1058 | OMG (1003) | +6:48:54 | Esa Saarela | 1:01:15 | ||
1059 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (931) | +6:49:26 | Juha Rouhiainen | 1:13:23 | ||
1060 | Suuntavaisto SK (1059) | +6:49:38 | Asko Parruvuori | 1:13:56 | ||
1061 | Savon Suunta 2 (1030) | +6:49:46 | Kai Törmikoski | 1:20:58 | ||
1062 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1125) | +6:50:02 | Mikko Pohjanvirta | 1:02:03 | ||
1063 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1126) | +6:50:04 | Matti Viitanen | 1:16:36 | ||
1064 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (825) | +6:51:05 | Jussi Hannukainen | 1:24:18 | ||
1065 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1045) | +6:51:05 | Juha Riepponen | 57:45 | ||
1066 | Tervakosken UA (882) | +6:51:33 | Sami Naatula | 1:10:12 | ||
1067 | OK West 2 (998) | +6:52:24 | Holger Kruusla | 1:05:03 | ||
1068 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1444) | +6:54:39 | Vili Veijalainen | 1:13:08 | ||
1069 | 7 ihmettä (1111) | +6:55:20 | Mikko Peltola | 1:13:06 | ||
1070 | Häröt Lampaat (1480) | +6:56:47 | Simo Norema | 58:19 | ||
1071 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1206) | +6:56:57 | Juha Niemelä | 1:21:19 | ||
1072 | Navi 7 (1110) | +6:57:04 | Timo Mouhu | 1:16:42 | ||
1073 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (744) | +6:58:26 | Tapio Siren | 1:04:48 | ||
1074 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1302) | +6:58:27 | Reima Veijalainen | 1:09:55 | ||
1075 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1490) | +6:58:46 | Petri Hämäläinen | 1:27:54 | ||
1076 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 3 (1174) | +6:59:40 | Antti Rantamäki | 1:06:04 | ||
1077 | Nokia Roamers -91 3 (1475) | +6:59:43 | Jorma Virkkunen | 1:12:01 | ||
1078 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1102) | +7:00:43 | Timo Käyrä | 1:13:26 | ||
1079 | RS Käyhkää (554) | +7:02:33 | Mikko Halonen | 53:48 | ||
1080 | Hätäkeskuslaitos POKA (1461) | +7:02:58 | Atte Rättyä | 1:22:43 | ||
1081 | Kaukaa haettu (1018) | +7:03:02 | Juha-Pekka Niinimaa | 1:32:52 | ||
1082 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1207) | +7:03:13 | Harri Kinnunen | 1:29:50 | ||
1083 | Contact force (1037) | +7:03:22 | Jan Fahllund | 1:27:55 | ||
1084 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1139) | +7:03:28 | Mikko Pitkänen | 58:17 | ||
1085 | Agrimarket (929) | +7:04:14 | Kristian Forsman | 1:24:23 | ||
1086 | Hyvinkään Rastin Vartti 1 6 (1188) | +7:04:20 | Petri Kiiskinen | 1:26:44 | ||
1087 | Oscar (1304) | +7:06:11 | Markku Virtanen | 1:29:42 | ||
1088 | Mesikämmenet 2 (831) | +7:07:39 | Juhani Aaltonen | 2:22:46 | ||
1089 | Buildercom (925) | +7:08:30 | Arto Tikkanen | 1:11:46 | ||
1090 | Horman Boys (1051) | +7:09:15 | Tomi Maksimainen | 1:03:15 | ||
1091 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1031) | +7:09:23 | Juhani Luoma | 1:19:58 | ||
1092 | TosiPahaRasti (1163) | +7:09:38 | Juha Räikkönen | 1:03:53 | ||
1093 | Avesta OK 2 (1269) | +7:09:49 | Hansi Kraus | 1:08:52 | ||
1094 | Rässi-Rasti (1331) | +7:10:06 | Väinö Friman | 1:17:50 | ||
1095 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1405) | +7:10:21 | Valtteri Teppo | 1:06:30 | ||
1096 | Neliveto (1213) | +7:10:37 | Jussi Simola | 44:05 | ||
1097 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1024) | +7:10:38 | Tuomas Hassinen | 1:39:50 | ||
1098 | Oululaisen Reissumiehet 2 (1321) | +7:10:57 | Petri Kujala | 1:16:46 | ||
1099 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1112) | +7:11:40 | Aleksi Lahti | 1:00:27 | ||
1100 | OK Botnia 3 (874) | +7:11:49 | Eero Pulkkinen | 1:27:42 | ||
1101 | Ericsson SK (1455) | +7:12:20 | Jussi Rämö | 1:11:20 | ||
1102 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1033) | +7:12:48 | Tapio Annala | 57:52 | ||
1103 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1221) | +7:13:05 | Antti Pirinen | 1:09:08 | ||
1104 | LJK47 (1324) | +7:13:29 | Matias Hovi | 1:21:08 | ||
1105 | Kajaanin Kuohu (387) | +7:15:44 | Markku Tolonen | 1:10:41 | ||
1106 | Body Ball Club (1427) | +7:19:18 | Teppo Oksanen | 1:06:39 | ||
1107 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1173) | +7:19:28 | Eero Lumme | 1:03:30 | ||
1108 | Kelpo Maisterit (1162) | +7:19:43 | Markku Olli | 1:05:04 | ||
1109 | Makulansuon TUPArit (1456) | +7:19:54 | Voitto Kotio | 1:26:31 | ||
1110 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1105) | +7:20:44 | Teemu Halkosaari | 1:04:36 | ||
1111 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1322) | +7:21:13 | Timo Kyllönen | 1:04:46 | ||
1112 | Absoluuttinen Massa (766) | +7:23:02 | Mikko Tepponen | 54:13 | ||
1113 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (974) | +7:23:49 | Petteri Nikki | 1:04:35 | ||
1114 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1158) | +7:23:53 | Pieti Kannala | 1:35:49 | ||
1115 | ATC EFHK (1133) | +7:24:20 | Petri Seeste | 1:09:42 | ||
1116 | Ramboll Finland (920) | +7:24:54 | Mikko Harmanen | 1:21:08 | ||
1117 | Kilon Miekka (1056) | +7:25:40 | Jerry Mikkonen | 1:09:39 | ||
1118 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1330) | +7:25:41 | Matti Kaijansinkko | 1:04:59 | ||
1119 | Serla Team (936) | +7:26:33 | Mikko Forsell | 1:04:48 | ||
1120 | FUR (753) | +7:26:38 | Juho Kotakorva | 1:18:29 | ||
1121 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (783) | +7:27:21 | Toni Niiranen | 1:04:44 | ||
1122 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1376) | +7:27:31 | Timo Suokonautio | 1:16:31 | ||
1123 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1152) | +7:27:34 | Risto Raittila | 1:22:00 | ||
1124 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat 2 (1252) | +7:28:15 | Janne Vatanen | 59:36 | ||
1125 | Kokousyhdistys (1187) | +7:28:33 | Kari Markus | 58:36 | ||
1126 | MP Jahtaajat (1351) | +7:30:19 | Timo Syrjälä | 1:08:34 | ||
1127 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (862) | +7:30:41 | Timo Nyrhinen | 1:08:29 | ||
1128 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (770) | +7:31:53 | Raimo Antila | 1:03:43 | ||
1129 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (956) | +7:32:04 | Antti Orama | 1:20:05 | ||
1130 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1305) | +7:32:17 | Matti Kinnunen | 1:26:35 | ||
1131 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1434) | +7:32:59 | Mikko Soikkeli | 1:21:45 | ||
1132 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1285) | +7:34:03 | Panu Ovaska | 1:06:29 | ||
1133 | Usmin Samoojat (1402) | +7:34:13 | Ari Kattainen | 52:04 | ||
1134 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1197) | +7:35:20 | Alpo Kumpula | 1:16:41 | ||
1135 | Team Lost (1342) | +7:35:41 | Kimmo Viitanen | 1:06:24 | ||
1136 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (886) | +7:35:54 | Kai Raikunen | 1:09:28 | ||
1137 | VRU Helsinki (1421) | +7:36:06 | Tuukka Hyytiäinen | 1:14:47 | ||
1138 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (963) | +7:36:17 | Jarkko Lattu | 1:21:16 | ||
1139 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1086) | +7:36:33 | Erkki Sabel | 1:15:56 | ||
1140 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1326) | +7:36:55 | Koskela Jari | 1:16:39 | ||
1141 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (947) | +7:37:23 | Timo Järvinen | 1:04:49 | ||
1142 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1193) | +7:37:38 | Juha Ohrankämmen | 1:21:54 | ||
1143 | Rastiketut 3 (941) | +7:37:45 | Hannu Pienimäki | 1:09:34 | ||
1144 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (837) | +7:38:03 | Timo Nordlund | 1:07:21 | ||
1145 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (871) | +7:40:19 | Ari Sainio | 1:19:06 | ||
1146 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (829) | +7:41:07 | Ilkka Tuominen | 1:08:40 | ||
1147 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1288) | +7:41:36 | Perttu Tiilikainen | 1:03:15 | ||
1148 | Azimut (767) | +7:42:58 | Anton Bogdanov | 1:14:52 | ||
1149 | Luonnontutkijat (943) | +7:44:53 | Jouko Mäkelä | 1:19:44 | ||
1150 | Steveco Oy (1348) | +7:45:12 | Arto Sinikannas | 1:24:50 | ||
1151 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (957) | +7:46:14 | Matilda Kujanpää | 59:32 | ||
1152 | Valio Nestle (1414) | +7:46:22 | Harri Niemi | 1:11:41 | ||
1153 | VTT (1107) | +7:46:27 | Jarmo Kouko | 1:00:45 | ||
1154 | Retuperän WBK (1219) | +7:46:55 | Miikka Aalto | 1:27:13 | ||
1155 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1061) | +7:47:01 | Iina Komonen | 1:13:04 | ||
1156 | MTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1064) | +7:47:37 | Eemeli Saarelma | 1:02:40 | ||
1157 | Sports by LUT 2 (1457) | +7:47:42 | Pasi Syrjä | 1:08:48 | ||
1158 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (847) | +7:48:57 | Mikko Härkönen | 1:12:49 | ||
1159 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1129) | +7:49:25 | Erkki Saarijärvi | 1:07:32 | ||
1160 | Sigtuna OK 2 (1297) | +7:50:25 | Åke Gatelid | 1:08:56 | ||
1161 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (850) | +7:50:37 | Hannu Backman | 1:19:10 | ||
1162 | Pihkaniskat 9 (1189) | +7:51:02 | Kalevi Krzywacki | 1:46:19 | ||
1163 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1159) | +7:51:43 | Juha Pietarinen | 1:01:55 | ||
1164 | Sorsa Team (1040) | +7:52:42 | Janne Sorsa | 1:04:34 | ||
1165 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1279) | +7:53:55 | Seppo Krook | 1:21:20 | ||
1166 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1170) | +7:54:20 | Markku Rantakylä | 1:04:14 | ||
1167 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1466) | +7:54:48 | Timo Vanhala | 1:08:51 | ||
1168 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1091) | +7:55:01 | Hannu Heiskanen | 1:18:14 | ||
1169 | Navi 9 (1266) | +7:55:33 | Jukka Mäkeläinen | 1:20:08 | ||
1170 | salparasti (1316) | +7:55:50 | Manninen Harri | 1:03:20 | ||
1171 | Someron Esa 3 (1154) | +7:56:00 | Janne Alitalo | 1:16:15 | ||
1172 | Hämäläis-Osakunta 2 (1411) | +7:56:56 | Vilho Pihko | 2:21:44 | ||
1173 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (1313) | +7:57:26 | Pasi Kylmämaa | 1:07:19 | ||
1174 | ABB SK (1147) | +7:57:59 | Valtteri Haverinen | 1:19:52 | ||
1175 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (870) | +7:58:11 | Andrey Razmetov | 1:09:04 | ||
1176 | Kulakit SK(K) (1474) | +7:59:53 | Joonas Salminen | 1:21:21 | ||
1177 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1484) | +7:59:57 | Mikko Mäkipää | 1:18:59 | ||
1178 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1072) | +8:00:32 | Vladimir Mikhailov | 1:10:59 | ||
1179 | Hirviveikot 2 (1332) | +8:00:49 | Ossi Hahtela | 1:04:08 | ||
1180 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1050) | +8:01:14 | Jani Laine | 45:08 | ||
1181 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1335) | +8:01:16 | Ville Virtanen | 1:09:57 | ||
1182 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1202) | +8:03:00 | Matti Pärssinen | 59:39 | ||
1183 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1386) | +8:03:23 | Martti-Veikko Salo | 1:30:35 | ||
1184 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1027) | +8:03:56 | Joonas Järvelä | 1:04:37 | ||
1185 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1132) | +8:05:51 | Sampo Linkoneva | 1:35:38 | ||
1186 | Päässä Viiraa (686) | +8:06:00 | Mika Paakkunainen | 1:13:43 | ||
1187 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1181) | +8:06:22 | Jarmo Heino | 1:47:58 | ||
1188 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1009) | +8:06:36 | Hannu Antintupa | 1:02:51 | ||
1189 | Jutopia (1358) | +8:06:38 | Mikko Jutila | 1:22:44 | ||
1190 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1083) | +8:07:00 | Juha Mattila | 1:04:07 | ||
1191 | Onninen (1185) | +8:08:43 | Jukka Halme | 1:13:39 | ||
1192 | SiradPKarPr (1435) | +8:09:07 | Juho Ikonen | 1:52:33 | ||
1193 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (980) | +8:09:44 | Tero Leikkola | 1:21:04 | ||
1194 | Murros2Sataa (1320) | +8:11:19 | Tatu Sipilä | 1:13:16 | ||
1195 | Reaktor Innovations (994) | +8:14:35 | Karri-Pekka Laakso | 1:07:30 | ||
1196 | Flanels ry (1503) | +8:15:17 | Arto Vainiomäki | 1:13:11 | ||
1197 | Vastamäen vihtapöksyt (1451) | +8:15:29 | Sipi Savolainen | 1:40:25 | ||
1198 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1497) | +8:16:45 | Timo Lindroos | 1:17:49 | ||
1199 | OK Lundo (1096) | +8:17:09 | Toni Vanhala | 1:17:15 | ||
1200 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1101) | +8:17:53 | Patrik Östman | 1:06:16 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |