1 | 13 | Natalia Vinogradova | 50:56 | | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
2 | 24 | Linnea Gustafsson | 51:09 | +13 | | OK Hällen |
3 | 20 | Merja Rantanen | 51:32 | +36 | | Koovee |
4 | 37 | Julia Novikova | 51:46 | +50 | | Delta |
5 | 25 | Inga Dambe | 52:12 | +1:16 | | Paimion Rasti |
6 | 6 | Emma Andersson | 52:38 | +1:42 | | Sävedalens AIK |
7 | 49 | Lilian Forsgren | 52:49 | +1:53 | | OK Tisaren |
8 | 3 | Ida Marie Näss Björgul | 52:53 | +1:57 | | Halden SK |
9 | 34 | Sara Luscher | 53:18 | +2:22 | | Wing OK |
10 | 189 | Helen Bridle | 53:20 | +2:24 | | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 |
11 | 10 | Heidi Östlid Bagstevold | 53:33 | +2:37 | | Bäkkelagets SK |
12 | 17 | Amlie Chataing | 53:38 | +2:42 | | Kalevan Rasti |
13 | 15 | Lena Eliasson | 53:44 | +2:48 | | Domnarvets GoIF |
14 | 22 | Elsa Jansson | 53:48 | +2:52 | | Järla IF OK |
15 | 43 | Miia Niittynen | 53:56 | +3:00 | | Koovee 2 |
16 | 19 | Judith Wyder | 54:05 | +3:09 | | IFK Moras OK |
17 | 2 | Ida Bobach | 54:17 | +3:21 | | Ulricehamns OK |
18 | 28 | Natalia Korzhova | 54:18 | +3:22 | | Hiisirasti |
19 | 27 | Sandra Pauzaite | 54:19 | +3:23 | | IGTISA |
20 | 1 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 54:21 | +3:25 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
21 | 41 | Yvonne Gunell | 54:32 | +3:36 | | Pargas IF |
22 | 4 | Mari Fasting | 54:44 | +3:48 | | NTNUI |
23 | 11 | Vroni König-Salmi | 54:54 | +3:58 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
24 | 5 | Annika Billstam | 54:58 | +4:02 | | IFK Lidingö SOK |
25 | 47 | Anu Åkerman | 55:05 | +4:09 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
26 | 40 | Emma Claesson | 55:19 | +4:23 | | Stora Tuna OK |
27 | 7 | Sofie Johansson | 55:32 | +4:36 | | OK Linne |
28 | 51 | Sofia Adolfsson | 55:33 | +4:37 | | OK Kåre |
29 | 31 | Julia Gross | 55:36 | +4:40 | | Kongsberg OL |
30 | 57 | Angela Wild | 55:39 | +4:43 | | OK Rodhen |
31 | 44 | Lina Strand | 55:47 | +4:51 | | Göteborg Majorna OK |
| 32 | Maija Sianoja | 55:47 | +4:51 | | MS Parma |
33 | 33 | Outi Ojanen | 56:11 | +5:15 | | Kangasala SK |
34 | 14 | Maria Laine | 56:22 | +5:26 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
35 | 55 | Rahel Friederich | 56:26 | +5:30 | | Leksands OK |
36 | 430 | Betty Ann Bjerkre Nilsen | 56:38 | +5:42 | | Lillehammer |
37 | 50 | Anna Segersson | 56:39 | +5:43 | | OK Kolmården |
38 | 46 | Lina Bäckström | 56:49 | +5:53 | | Domnarvets GoIF 2 |
39 | 96 | Katja Popovitch | 56:51 | +5:55 | | Linköpings OK |
40 | 29 | Therese Klintberg | 56:52 | +5:56 | | Eksjö SOK |
41 | 45 | Steiwer Kine Hallan | 57:18 | +6:22 | | Lillomarka OL |
42 | 12 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 57:48 | +6:52 | | Lynx |
| 69 | Marika Teini | 57:48 | +6:52 | | Rasti-Lukko |
44 | 95 | Emma Klingenberg | 57:56 | +7:00 | | OK Pan Århus |
| 36 | Svetlana Mironova | 57:56 | +7:00 | | Hellas |
46 | 109 | Rachael Elder | 58:02 | +7:06 | | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 |
| 26 | Nicole Ragvin | 58:02 | +7:06 | | Nydalens SK |
48 | 143 | Malin Sand | 58:09 | +7:13 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna |
49 | 99 | Natalia Gurtchenkova | 58:25 | +7:29 | | Närpes OK |
| 117 | Heidi Haapasalo | 58:25 | +7:29 | | KR Venlat -92 4 |
51 | 81 | Mari Väisänen | 58:30 | +7:34 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
52 | 30 | Ausrine Kutkaite | 58:36 | +7:40 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient |
53 | 8 | Sofia Haajanen | 58:45 | +7:49 | | SK Pohjantähti |
54 | 82 | Tessa Hill | 58:49 | +7:53 | | NTNUI 3 |
55 | 9 | Haverstad Maren Jansson | 58:55 | +7:59 | | Konnerud IL |
56 | 771 | Frida Bakkman | 59:03 | +8:07 | | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 |
57 | 198 | Amanda Leo | 59:04 | +8:08 | | Bredaryds SOK |
58 | 88 | Olga Novikova | 59:19 | +8:23 | | IF Femman |
59 | 100 | Anna Serrallonga | 59:22 | +8:26 | | Catalonia Team |
60 | 124 | Lenka Zatloukalova | 59:28 | +8:32 | | Tullinge SK 3 |
61 | 16 | Anni Heikkonen | 59:32 | +8:36 | | Rastikarhut |
62 | 355 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 59:35 | +8:39 | | Varegg IL |
63 | 73 | Ellu Munukka | 59:36 | +8:40 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
| 76 | Sini Pekkala | 59:36 | +8:40 | | Espoon Suunta |
65 | 67 | Hanna Laine | 59:37 | +8:41 | | Rastivarsat |
66 | 38 | Josefine Engström | 59:44 | +8:48 | | Alfta ÖSA OK |
| 78 | Larsson Marielle | 59:44 | +8:48 | | OK Södertörn |
68 | 1009 | Riina Liuha | 59:45 | +8:49 | | Liuhan paremmat puoliskot |
69 | 97 | Elin Ström | 59:52 | +8:56 | | Tullinge SK 2 |
70 | 394 | Maiju Nurmela | 59:54 | +8:58 | | OK Linne 3 |
71 | 152 | Tatiana Gribanova | 1:00:00 | +9:04 | | Lappeen Riento |
72 | 39 | Hanna Nordbröden | 1:00:02 | +9:06 | | NTNUI 2 |
73 | 163 | Miek Fabre | 1:00:29 | +9:33 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
74 | 58 | Päivi Malmi | 1:00:38 | +9:42 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 |
75 | 126 | Essi Partanen | 1:00:39 | +9:43 | | Valkeakosken Haka |
76 | 449 | Nadiya Volynska | 1:00:41 | +9:45 | | OK Orion |
| 328 | Ane S. Näss Björgul | 1:00:41 | +9:45 | | Halden SK 3 |
78 | 103 | Anastacia Klopovskaya | 1:00:45 | +9:49 | | Sävedalens AIK 2 |
79 | 77 | Linda Larsson | 1:00:47 | +9:51 | | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järf |
80 | 53 | Irene Arnevik | 1:01:05 | +10:09 | | Kristiansand OK |
81 | 54 | Ildiko Szerencsi | 1:01:09 | +10:13 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
82 | 223 | Sanna Tervakangas | 1:01:12 | +10:16 | | Espoon Suunta 3 |
83 | 35 | Päivi Kulmala | 1:01:15 | +10:19 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
84 | 102 | Sirra Toivonen | 1:01:21 | +10:25 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
85 | 52 | Saara Nikkari | 1:01:27 | +10:31 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
86 | 116 | Sari Anttonen | 1:01:30 | +10:34 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
87 | 228 | Lisa Andersson | 1:01:43 | +10:47 | | Ärla IF |
88 | 79 | Iliana Shandurkova | 1:01:45 | +10:49 | | Halden SK 2 |
89 | 128 | Veronika Khismatullina | 1:01:53 | +10:57 | | Lahden Taimi |
90 | 195 | Jenna Pajunen | 1:01:55 | +10:59 | | Navi |
91 | 56 | Lina Blomqvist | 1:01:56 | +11:00 | | OK Skogsfalken |
92 | 85 | Mervi Pesu | 1:02:00 | +11:04 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 |
93 | 345 | Jeanette Enckell | 1:02:02 | +11:06 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 |
94 | 18 | Karolin Ohlsson | 1:02:05 | +11:09 | | Tullinge SK |
95 | 131 | Tuulia Viberg | 1:02:12 | +11:16 | | MS Parma 2 |
| 425 | Maja Kunz | 1:02:12 | +11:16 | | Oulaisten Huima 2 |
97 | 934 | Susanna Mårtensson | 1:02:27 | +11:31 | | Stora Tuna OK 2 |
98 | 135 | Säde Suutari | 1:02:28 | +11:32 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat |
99 | 75 | Merike Vanjuk | 1:02:39 | +11:43 | | Delta 2 |
100 | 220 | Asklöf Johanna | 1:02:40 | +11:44 | | Ainot |
101 | 168 | Signe Dambe | 1:02:47 | +11:51 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
102 | 119 | Emma Juga | 1:02:50 | +11:54 | | Lynx 2 |
103 | 389 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 1:02:51 | +11:55 | | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot |
104 | 227 | Elena Novikova | 1:03:01 | +12:05 | | Delta 3 |
105 | 120 | Kristine Kokina | 1:03:17 | +12:21 | | OK Purva Bridejs |
106 | 70 | Viivi-Anne Soots | 1:03:38 | +12:42 | | SK Saue Tammed |
107 | 386 | Annika Vaara | 1:03:44 | +12:48 | | Lapin Veikot |
108 | 181 | Karina Fershalova | 1:03:54 | +12:58 | | Baltiyskiy Bereg |
109 | 323 | Emilia Hyvärinen | 1:04:05 | +13:09 | | Rastivarsat 2 |
110 | 241 | Evely Kaasiku | 1:04:07 | +13:11 | | JOKA |
111 | 42 | Johansson Jenny Bagge | 1:04:14 | +13:18 | | Täby OK |
112 | 240 | Anna Fadeeva | 1:04:15 | +13:19 | | Northern Wind 2 |
113 | 112 | Anni Kovanen | 1:04:21 | +13:25 | | SK Vuoksi |
114 | 498 | Alena Chukareva | 1:04:39 | +13:43 | | Arboga OK |
115 | 398 | Kirsi Nurmi | 1:04:44 | +13:48 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat |
116 | 65 | Natalia Ukhorskaia | 1:04:46 | +13:50 | | Northern Wind |
117 | 237 | Laura Jakobsson | 1:04:53 | +13:57 | | Rastikarhut 4 |
118 | 123 | Anna-Karin Dovåker-Liss | 1:04:57 | +14:01 | | Leksands OK 2 |
119 | 59 | Åsa Franzen | 1:04:58 | +14:02 | | IL Tyrving |
120 | 101 | Maria Jonsson | 1:04:59 | +14:03 | | Dalaportens OL |
121 | 90 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 1:05:09 | +14:13 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
122 | 129 | Elo Saue | 1:05:11 | +14:15 | | OK Ilves |
123 | 87 | Sanna Palomäki | 1:05:17 | +14:21 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
124 | 64 | Helene Lund-Johansen | 1:05:19 | +14:23 | | Ås-UMB orientering |
125 | 508 | Ritva Partanen | 1:05:20 | +14:24 | | Ylä-Savon Rasti |
126 | 266 | Johanna Niittymäki | 1:05:22 | +14:26 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 |
127 | 226 | Aino Ojanen | 1:05:28 | +14:32 | | Kangasala SK 4 |
128 | 392 | Michela Guizzardi | 1:05:29 | +14:33 | | CUS Bologna |
129 | 194 | Elin-Kristin Hem | 1:05:33 | +14:37 | | Sandefjord OK |
130 | 68 | Elen Katrine Skjerve | 1:05:34 | +14:38 | | Frol IL |
131 | 427 | Salla Koskela | 1:05:35 | +14:39 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
132 | 23 | Karin Persson | 1:05:42 | +14:46 | | Hagaby GoIF |
133 | 158 | Essi Kangasaho | 1:05:43 | +14:47 | | Delta 4 |
134 | 62 | Jonna Halttunen | 1:05:52 | +14:56 | | Kangasniemen Kalske |
135 | 193 | Linda Ekonoja | 1:05:53 | +14:57 | | OK Botnia |
136 | 264 | Anna-Kaisa Harju | 1:05:59 | +15:03 | | MS Parma 4 |
137 | 118 | Natalia Kanko | 1:06:03 | +15:07 | | Koovee 3 |
138 | 215 | Ellen Jansson | 1:06:07 | +15:11 | | Järla IF OK 2 |
| 379 | Päivi Orava | 1:06:07 | +15:11 | | Rastivarsat 3 |
140 | 145 | Sanni Lepola | 1:06:17 | +15:21 | | OK Orient |
141 | 175 | Siri Vilberg | 1:06:29 | +15:33 | | Lillomarka OL 2 |
142 | 231 | Annika Björk | 1:06:30 | +15:34 | | Domnarvets GoIF 3 |
143 | 797 | Karna Thorsson | 1:06:31 | +15:35 | | OK Linne 4 |
144 | 48 | Andrea Koch | 1:06:32 | +15:36 | | Bäkkelagets SK 2 |
145 | 134 | Elena Kheldert | 1:06:35 | +15:39 | | Omega |
146 | 94 | Nina Mäki | 1:06:36 | +15:40 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
147 | 89 | Frida Forsberg | 1:06:37 | +15:41 | | OK Ravinen |
148 | 133 | Sanna Nymalm | 1:06:39 | +15:43 | | Pargas IF 2 |
149 | 114 | Matleena Juvonen | 1:06:40 | +15:44 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
150 | 307 | Line Nybakken | 1:06:55 | +15:59 | | Kalevan Rasti 3 |
151 | 71 | Ieva Brice | 1:07:07 | +16:11 | | Pihkaniskat |
152 | 176 | Emilia Nilsson | 1:07:12 | +16:16 | | Norbergs OK |
153 | 108 | Annamari Vierikko | 1:07:18 | +16:22 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 |
154 | 967 | Natallia Shakhmetova | 1:07:19 | +16:23 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 |
155 | 478 | Tiina Hemminki | 1:07:37 | +16:41 | | Pohjankyrön Rasti |
156 | 310 | Terese Herlin | 1:07:40 | +16:44 | | Attunda OK |
157 | 182 | Eija Hannuksela | 1:07:41 | +16:45 | | SK Pohjantähti 2 |
158 | 130 | Piibe Tammemäe | 1:07:52 | +16:56 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
159 | 142 | Miitu Korhonen | 1:07:53 | +16:57 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
160 | 218 | Mari Rintanen | 1:07:54 | +16:58 | | Kangasala SK 3 |
| 167 | Rebecca Bjärrenholt | 1:07:54 | +16:58 | | Vallentuna /Össeby OL |
| 330 | Lena Jauhiainen | 1:07:54 | +16:58 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 |
163 | 63 | Elsa Ekelin | 1:08:01 | +17:05 | | KFUM Örebro OK |
164 | 104 | Sanna Paavilainen | 1:08:02 | +17:06 | | Anttolan Urheilijat |
165 | 157 | Laura Rinkineva | 1:08:03 | +17:07 | | Rasti-Jussit |
166 | 507 | Outi Marttila | 1:08:05 | +17:09 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 |
| 492 | Riikka Laitinen | 1:08:05 | +17:09 | | SK Vuoksi 3 |
168 | 619 | Tiina Väre | 1:08:21 | +17:25 | | Someron Esa |
169 | 191 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 1:08:27 | +17:31 | | IK Kronan |
170 | 137 | Leena Linjama | 1:08:30 | +17:34 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
171 | 249 | Åsteböl Hedvig | 1:08:35 | +17:39 | | Oppsal IF |
172 | 174 | Henrika Wiksten | 1:08:36 | +17:40 | | OK Orient 2 |
173 | 138 | Anne Cecilie Lövald | 1:08:47 | +17:51 | | Täby OK 2 |
174 | 352 | Aud Taksdal | 1:08:50 | +17:54 | | Ganddal IL |
175 | 418 | Karin Eriksen | 1:08:54 | +17:58 | | Tönsberg og omegn OL 2 |
176 | 127 | Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen | 1:09:06 | +18:10 | | Ähtärin Urheilijat |
177 | 296 | Ruska Saarela | 1:09:08 | +18:12 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
178 | 225 | Eleri Hirv | 1:09:16 | +18:20 | | OK Vöru |
179 | 206 | Gry Johannsen | 1:09:17 | +18:21 | | IFK Göteborg |
180 | 213 | Andrea Westerdahl | 1:09:18 | +18:22 | | Tullinge SK 4 |
181 | 350 | Sanna Ylikylä | 1:09:24 | +18:28 | | Rastikarhut 2 |
182 | 699 | Riitta Mattila | 1:09:25 | +18:29 | | RasTiimi 3 |
183 | 336 | Karin Gustafsson | 1:09:33 | +18:37 | | Hagaby GoIF 2 |
184 | 531 | Tanja Viskari | 1:09:34 | +18:38 | | Delta 6 |
185 | 186 | Pernilla Olsson | 1:09:36 | +18:40 | | Skåneslättens OL |
186 | 219 | Kaija Rantoja | 1:09:44 | +18:48 | | Rastiketut |
187 | 253 | Tiia Keltamäki | 1:09:53 | +18:57 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 |
188 | 273 | Sari Vääränen | 1:10:03 | +19:07 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 |
189 | 66 | Maria Brodin | 1:10:04 | +19:08 | | OK Tyr |
190 | 432 | Laila Ingelsson | 1:10:07 | +19:11 | | OK Hammaren Sandviken |
191 | 187 | Maarika Taipalus | 1:10:09 | +19:13 | | Rasti-Kurikka 2 |
192 | 86 | Camilla Hellström | 1:10:11 | +19:15 | | Paimion Rasti 3 |
193 | 252 | Mari Helgerud | 1:10:12 | +19:16 | | Kongsberg OL 2 |
| 245 | Weronica Zederin | 1:10:12 | +19:16 | | OK Nackhe/Falkenbergs OK |
195 | 377 | Victoria Kobeleva | 1:10:13 | +19:17 | | Lytkarino |
196 | 370 | Åsa Bengtsson | 1:10:16 | +19:20 | | OK Raseborg 2 |
197 | 74 | Hanna Partanen | 1:10:17 | +19:21 | | Hyvinkään Rasti |
198 | 107 | Polina Kuznetsova | 1:10:23 | +19:27 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 |
199 | 294 | Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen | 1:10:24 | +19:28 | | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 |
| 121 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 1:10:24 | +19:28 | | Suunta-Sepot |