< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (61) | +8:02 | Karin Skogholm | 47:56 | ||
202 | Skåneslättens OL (186) | +8:06 | Frida Nilsson | 48:00 | ||
203 | OK Hällen (24) | +8:07 | Tereza Novotna | 48:01 | ||
204 | Hankasalmen Hanka (106) | +8:08 | Eeva-Mari Oksanen | 48:02 | ||
205 | Kangasala SK 2 (102) | +8:09 | Maija Ojanen | 48:03 | ||
206 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (337) | +8:13 | Tiia Kunelius | 48:07 | ||
207 | Porsgrunn OL (105) | +8:15 | Maja Knutsen | 48:09 | ||
208 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (404) | +8:16 | Anu Roininen | 48:10 | ||
209 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (273) | +8:17 | Mirka Suutari | 48:11 | ||
210 | IL Tyrving (59) | +8:19 | Hege H Feiring | 48:13 | ||
211 | JOKA (241) | +8:20 | Sigrid Ruul | 48:14 | ||
212 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (649) | +8:24 | Ilona Haarlaa | 48:18 | ||
213 | MS Parma 4 (264) | +8:25 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 48:19 | ||
214 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (266) | +8:26 | Hanna Vainionpää | 48:20 | ||
215 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (130) | +8:27 | Milla Mattila | 48:21 | ||
216 | Northern Wind (65) | +8:36 | Olga Glebova | 48:30 | ||
217 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (108) | +8:38 | Pauliina Lankinen | 48:32 | ||
218 | Attunda OK 2 (558) | +8:39 | Frida Forshällen | 48:33 | ||
219 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (420) | +8:40 | Eeva-Maria Fränti | 48:34 | ||
220 | Lapuan Virkiä (87) | +8:42 | Maarit Korpi | 48:36 | ||
221 | Pargas IF 2 (133) | +8:42 | Ingela Mattsson | 48:36 | ||
222 | MS Parma 7 (541) | +8:44 | Anu Ekström | 48:38 | ||
223 | Skogspojkarnas OK (180) | +8:46 | Anna Wehlin | 48:40 | ||
224 | Turun Metsänkävijät (311) | +8:47 | Olena Strugalova | 48:41 | ||
225 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (208) | +8:48 | Johanna Pensas | 48:42 | ||
226 | Liperin Taimi (841) | +8:49 | Mira Makkonen | 48:43 | ||
227 | Kauhajoen Karhu (388) | +8:59 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | 48:53 | ||
228 | Oriveden Ponnistus (308) | +9:02 | Pauliina Pohja | 48:56 | ||
229 | OK Orient 3 (571) | +9:02 | Marie Fred | 48:56 | ||
230 | OK Purva Bridejs (120) | +9:06 | Laima Klauza | 49:00 | ||
231 | OK Klemmingen (438) | +9:14 | Ebba Askeljung | 49:08 | ||
232 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (257) | +9:33 | Maria Laitinen | 49:27 | ||
233 | OK Gulfstream (184) | +9:35 | Yulia Strelchenko | 49:29 | ||
234 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (389) | +9:38 | Anu Koivisto | 49:32 | ||
235 | Nord West 3 (692) | +9:39 | Evgenia Batulova | 49:33 | ||
236 | Lillomarka OL 2 (175) | +9:40 | Madara Freimane | 49:34 | ||
237 | Hiisirasti 3 (407) | +9:42 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 49:36 | ||
238 | Vimmerby OK (217) | +9:43 | Sofie Svensson | 49:37 | ||
239 | Lapin Veikot (386) | +9:43 | Meri Maijala | 49:37 | ||
240 | Neidot Itkosen (325) | +9:45 | Elina Itkonen | 49:39 | ||
241 | Eksjö SOK 2 (169) | +9:47 | Josefine Klintberg | 49:41 | ||
242 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (398) | +9:50 | Ella Nurmi | 49:44 | ||
243 | Oppsal IF (249) | +9:58 | Hoböl Vigdis | 49:52 | ||
244 | Mona OK (238) | +10:09 | Marite Kneta | 50:03 | ||
245 | Östmarka OK (625) | +10:11 | Kine Dirro Böhlerengen | 50:05 | ||
246 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (114) | +10:13 | Anni Nurmela | 50:07 | ||
247 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (520) | +10:14 | Tanja Autio | 50:08 | ||
248 | Rasti-Pielinen (405) | +10:16 | Lea Hentunen | 50:10 | ||
249 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (455) | +10:19 | Anu Saksanen | 50:13 | ||
250 | SK Vuoksi 3 (492) | +10:21 | Essi Väisänen | 50:15 | ||
251 | IK Auseklis (148) | +10:23 | Amanda Ziliske | 50:17 | ||
252 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (580) | +10:24 | Heidi Rahikkala | 50:18 | ||
253 | Navi (195) | +10:25 | Niina Liukkonen | 50:19 | ||
254 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (401) | +10:26 | Riikka Lindberg | 50:20 | ||
255 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (970) | +10:28 | Niina Männikkö | 50:22 | ||
256 | OK Denseln 3 (291) | +10:29 | Mia Lindberg | 50:23 | ||
257 | Sandefjord OK (194) | +10:30 | Marie Asprusten | 50:24 | ||
258 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (512) | +10:31 | Sonja Niemelä | 50:25 | ||
259 | OK Roslagen (496) | +10:32 | Bromark Emma | 50:26 | ||
260 | Delta 11 (782) | +10:32 | Sanna Savolainen | 50:26 | ||
261 | OK Denseln (132) | +10:34 | Hanna Berggren | 50:28 | ||
262 | OK Hammaren Sandviken 2 (916) | +10:36 | Kristin Olofsson | 50:30 | ||
263 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (359) | +10:39 | Essi Rautasalo | 50:33 | ||
264 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (524) | +10:41 | Tiina Jussila | 50:35 | ||
265 | Tupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (586) | +10:41 | Johanna Hakala-Kähäri | 50:35 | ||
266 | Raisu Lumous (429) | +10:42 | Leena Rauhamäki | 50:36 | ||
267 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (703) | +10:44 | Maria Svetloff | 50:38 | ||
268 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (439) | +10:45 | Sandra Giertz | 50:39 | ||
269 | Rastikarhut 4 (237) | +10:47 | Tiina Haapakoski | 50:41 | ||
270 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (181) | +10:48 | Maria Zasimovskaya | 50:42 | ||
271 | Närpes OK 2 (320) | +10:49 | Elina Grahn | 50:43 | ||
272 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (85) | +10:51 | Maaret Turunen | 50:45 | ||
273 | Frol IL 2 (348) | +10:52 | Line Sundsvik | 50:46 | ||
274 | Järla IF OK 2 (215) | +10:56 | Hilda Mattsson | 50:50 | ||
275 | MS Parma 6 (263) | +10:57 | Saana Taimisto | 50:51 | ||
276 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (77) | +11:00 | Emma Bjessmo | 50:54 | ||
277 | OK77 (159) | +11:02 | Annik Westberg-Arrakoski | 50:56 | ||
278 | Delta 5 (322) | +11:03 | Pinja Jylänki | 50:57 | ||
279 | OZONS OK (239) | +11:05 | Ieva Vegere | 50:59 | ||
280 | Muurlan Vihuri (262) | +11:07 | Satu Jaatinen | 51:01 | ||
281 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (210) | +11:07 | Venla Heikkilä | 51:01 | ||
282 | Finspångs SOK (229) | +11:09 | Karin Svensson | 51:03 | ||
283 | IK Falken (303) | +11:11 | Lilian Björndahl | 51:05 | ||
284 | Suonenjoen Vasama (724) | +11:12 | Tiina Lyytinen | 51:06 | ||
285 | Nash Klub (277) | +11:16 | Dasha Tomash | 51:10 | ||
286 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (332) | +11:18 | Carita Espo | 51:12 | ||
287 | Kangasala SK 8 (113) | +11:21 | Marja Kukonlehto | 51:15 | ||
288 | Olavin Rasti 2 (362) | +11:23 | Pirjo Kauria | 51:17 | ||
289 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (309) | +11:25 | Anni Reiman | 51:19 | ||
290 | Juventa (171) | +11:26 | Viktoria Karastan | 51:20 | ||
291 | Rastiketut (219) | +11:28 | Heini Hemminki | 51:22 | ||
292 | Rastikarhut 2 (350) | +11:31 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 51:25 | ||
293 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (270) | +11:34 | Pinja Toivanen | 51:28 | ||
294 | Jalasjärven Jalas (251) | +11:35 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 51:29 | ||
295 | Briksnis 2 (740) | +11:37 | Dace Buza | 51:31 | ||
296 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (363) | +11:38 | Elina Lammi | 51:32 | ||
297 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (307) | +11:40 | Krista Niiranen | 51:34 | ||
298 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (316) | +11:44 | Mari Sipilä | 51:38 | ||
299 | Ultra (1070) | +11:45 | Tatiana Poliakova | 51:39 | ||
300 | Lytkarino (377) | +11:47 | Nadezda Suhkova | 51:41 | ||
301 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (338) | +11:49 | Tuula Räsänen | 51:43 | ||
302 | Delta 6 (531) | +11:51 | Taru Aapro-Toivanen | 51:45 | ||
303 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (371) | +11:52 | Aija Tilvis | 51:46 | ||
304 | OK Nolaskogsarna (173) | +11:54 | Malin Andersson | 51:48 | ||
305 | Rasti-Jyry (177) | +11:56 | Jola Maisala | 51:50 | ||
306 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (527) | +11:57 | Pinja Antikainen | 51:51 | ||
307 | Norbergs OK (176) | +11:59 | Camilla Sjöqvist | 51:53 | ||
308 | Tullinge SK 4 (213) | +12:02 | Ellinor Fryxell | 51:56 | ||
309 | Katrineholms OK (457) | +12:03 | Siri Jeppsson | 51:57 | ||
310 | Savon Rasti (259) | +12:04 | Reetta Heiskanen | 51:58 | ||
311 | Hernemäen Porina (417) | +12:08 | Mervi Anttila | 52:02 | ||
312 | Attunda OK (310) | +12:11 | Katarina Hammas | 52:05 | ||
313 | Pargas IF 3 (317) | +12:12 | Charlotta Lundgren | 52:06 | ||
314 | Lynx 5 (396) | +12:13 | Katja Häkkinen | 52:07 | ||
315 | Kuzmolovo 110 (422) | +12:14 | Liza Tamberg | 52:08 | ||
316 | MSU (285) | +12:15 | Anna Avramenko | 52:09 | ||
317 | Espoon Suunta 6 (494) | +12:15 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 52:09 | ||
318 | Lappeen Riento 3 (437) | +12:22 | Heli Heimala | 52:16 | ||
319 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (321) | +12:24 | Laura Jänis | 52:18 | ||
320 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (300) | +12:27 | Lea Anttolainen | 52:21 | ||
321 | Rastiketut 3 (785) | +12:28 | Reija Aho | 52:22 | ||
322 | Nord West 2 (504) | +12:30 | Elizaveta Reshetniak | 52:24 | ||
323 | IK Kronan (191) | +12:31 | Alexandra Strandvall | 52:25 | ||
324 | Helsingborgs SOK (185) | +12:33 | Matilda Stensson | 52:27 | ||
325 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (288) | +12:34 | Outi Valkonen | 52:28 | ||
326 | Espoon Suunta 2 (137) | +12:35 | Seidi Roine | 52:29 | ||
327 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (777) | +12:43 | Veera Kortelainen | 52:37 | ||
328 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (634) | +12:47 | Sanna Valkonen | 52:41 | ||
329 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (975) | +12:49 | Nelli Rehn | 52:43 | ||
330 | Linköpings OK 2 (140) | +12:51 | Josefina Almen | 52:45 | ||
331 | SK- Mikä Koodi (347) | +12:54 | Marjut Maiju Rolig | 52:48 | ||
332 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (149) | +12:55 | Katja Kaario | 52:49 | ||
333 | Vyborg-orientir (646) | +12:55 | Polina Artemtsova | 52:49 | ||
334 | Lillomarka OL 3 (1078) | +12:57 | Kristin Åsteböl | 52:51 | ||
335 | GNEIST (172) | +12:58 | Marit Nipen | 52:52 | ||
336 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (374) | +13:00 | Ilze Lapina | 52:54 | ||
337 | Lynx 4 (293) | +13:02 | Annamari Heikkilä | 52:56 | ||
338 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (483) | +13:03 | Terhi Harjula | 52:57 | ||
339 | Lynx 3 (155) | +13:05 | Mira Mäkelä | 52:59 | ||
340 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (265) | +13:06 | Heidi Mattila | 53:00 | ||
341 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (796) | +13:11 | Natasha Logacheva | 53:05 | ||
342 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (554) | +13:15 | Sanna Veikkola | 53:09 | ||
343 | Raumar OL (441) | +13:16 | Karoline Sönsterudbråten | 53:10 | ||
344 | Järla IF OK 3 (559) | +13:27 | Ellinor Fransson | 53:21 | ||
345 | OK Tyr 2 (832) | +13:29 | Sofie Gustavsson | 53:23 | ||
346 | Rastivarsat 2 (323) | +13:31 | Inka Komonen | 53:25 | ||
347 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (296) | +13:32 | Mia-Riitta Vikström | 53:26 | ||
348 | Centrum OK Stockholm (178) | +13:38 | Mette Petersson | 53:32 | ||
349 | OK77 2 (247) | +13:38 | Daniela Hallvar | 53:32 | ||
350 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (236) | +13:40 | Kirsi Laasonen | 53:34 | ||
351 | OK Nackhe/Falkenbergs OK (245) | +13:42 | Matilda Martinsson | 53:36 | ||
352 | SK Hanksu 2002 (1056) | +13:42 | Laura Leppälä | 53:36 | ||
353 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (387) | +13:49 | Eija Koskivaara | 53:43 | ||
354 | IK Kronan 2 (650) | +13:51 | Monica Prest | 53:45 | ||
355 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (824) | +13:51 | Maija Kinni | 53:45 | ||
356 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (58) | +13:53 | Larissa Erola | 53:47 | ||
357 | Someron Esa (619) | +13:54 | Tiina Karvonen | 53:48 | ||
358 | IF Femman 2 (393) | +13:55 | Erica Wiik | 53:49 | ||
359 | Tullinge SK 5 (829) | +13:56 | Jenny Håland | 53:50 | ||
360 | Saint-Petersburg 2 (683) | +13:57 | Nina Bondareva | 53:51 | ||
361 | OK Botnia 3 (801) | +13:59 | Kati Nynäs | 53:53 | ||
362 | Vetelin Urheilijat (751) | +14:00 | Anne Polso | 53:54 | ||
363 | RAE ROK (373) | +14:01 | Edit Kannel | 53:55 | ||
364 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (499) | +14:03 | Daisy Saetalu | 53:57 | ||
365 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (953) | +14:05 | Tiina Kihlström | 53:59 | ||
366 | Pihkaniskat 3 (235) | +14:06 | Helena Mäkelä | 54:00 | ||
367 | Oulaisten Huima (579) | +14:08 | Anni Huuha | 54:02 | ||
368 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (453) | +14:09 | Emmi Alvoittu | 54:03 | ||
369 | Leksands OK 3 (951) | +14:10 | Madelene Allmungs | 54:04 | ||
370 | Sienestäjät (289) | +14:13 | Hanne Kari | 54:07 | ||
371 | Navi 2 (505) | +14:14 | Sanni Marttinen | 54:08 | ||
372 | OK Raseborg 2 (370) | +14:16 | Pernilla Rantamäki | 54:10 | ||
373 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1081) | +14:16 | Minna Tiainen | 54:10 | ||
374 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (487) | +14:17 | Iida Kauppi | 54:11 | ||
375 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (107) | +14:19 | Emmi Jokinen | 54:13 | ||
376 | Tullinge SK (18) | +14:20 | Martina Seiterle | 54:14 | ||
377 | Saarijärven Pullistus (391) | +14:21 | Aini Vuorinen | 54:15 | ||
378 | Hiidenkadun Hurjat (1074) | +14:22 | Teija Rauhala | 54:16 | ||
379 | IF Brahe (203) | +14:26 | Elisabeth Stenlund | 54:20 | ||
380 | Valkeakosken Haka (126) | +14:27 | Minna-Mari Olli | 54:21 | ||
381 | Omega 2 (638) | +14:29 | Nastya Skopinskaya | 54:23 | ||
382 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (415) | +14:33 | Kirsi Sipilä | 54:27 | ||
383 | Lapin Sudet (470) | +14:38 | Virve Kauranen | 54:32 | ||
384 | NTNUI 5 (538) | +14:39 | Marianne Dähli | 54:33 | ||
385 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (484) | +14:40 | Sanna Hämälistö | 54:34 | ||
386 | OK Enen (414) | +14:42 | Lisa Andersson | 54:36 | ||
387 | Rasti-Jussit (157) | +14:44 | Elina Rinkineva | 54:38 | ||
388 | Posion Pyrintö (335) | +14:45 | Sanna Soudunsaari | 54:39 | ||
389 | Kristiansand OK 2 (861) | +14:52 | Silje Kristiansen | 54:46 | ||
390 | Ganddal IL (352) | +14:55 | Ann Karin Tjörhom | 54:49 | ||
391 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (274) | +14:57 | Annukka Ojala | 54:51 | ||
392 | OK Södertörn 2 (981) | +14:59 | Elin Nygren-Wåhlin | 54:53 | ||
393 | Paimion Rasti 4 (188) | +15:01 | Milla Vehkaoja | 54:55 | ||
394 | Kangasala SK 4 (226) | +15:02 | Essi Jalanto | 54:56 | ||
395 | Rasti-Pommi (547) | +15:02 | Outi Nieminen | 54:56 | ||
396 | Suksisiskot (857) | +15:04 | Salla Laitinen | 54:58 | ||
397 | KSOP (1022) | +15:08 | Anna-Mari Hämäläinen | 55:02 | ||
398 | Perhon Kiri (433) | +15:10 | Mervi Kivelä | 55:04 | ||
399 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (930) | +15:11 | Sirja Heiskanen | 55:05 | ||
400 | Hanhi Design (999) | +15:12 | Minna Muranen | 55:06 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |