< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Frol IL 2 (348) | +19:46 | Sara Profors | 43:15 | ||
202 | OK Klemmingen (438) | +19:47 | Järpling Ebba Jansson | 45:23 | ||
203 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (570) | +19:51 | Vaulina Anna | 47:21 | ||
204 | Skåneslättens OL (186) | +20:03 | Lucie Weissova | 46:19 | ||
205 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (108) | +20:05 | Mirja Matilainen | 46:06 | ||
206 | OZONS OK 3 (812) | +20:06 | Ilze Zagare | 50:51 | ||
207 | Hiisirasti 3 (407) | +20:08 | Päivi Markkula | 45:08 | ||
208 | Malungs OKFalköpings AIK (509) | +20:09 | Malin Dahlberg | 49:36 | ||
209 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (316) | +20:10 | Jonna Lindstedt | 42:39 | ||
210 | Nybro OK (278) | +20:12 | Julia Lundquist | 49:10 | ||
211 | Nässjö OK (261) | +20:12 | Erika Hugoson | 50:40 | ||
212 | Rasti-Jyry (177) | +20:15 | Miia Hovi | 43:04 | ||
213 | MS Parma 5 (280) | +20:18 | Heli Heikkilä | 48:09 | ||
214 | Pargas IF 2 (133) | +20:26 | Emma Lindroos | 46:34 | ||
215 | Rastikarhut 4 (237) | +20:30 | Anu Imberg | 43:54 | ||
216 | OK Ilves (129) | +20:38 | Britta Panker | 48:10 | ||
217 | Katrineholms OK (457) | +20:42 | Anna Löwegren | 43:36 | ||
218 | NTNUI 4 (366) | +20:44 | Martine Åsteböl | 50:27 | ||
219 | Raumar OL (441) | +20:46 | Håversen Marie Hammer | 42:17 | ||
220 | Attunda OK (310) | +20:48 | Laura DAngelo | 43:29 | ||
221 | OK77 (159) | +20:49 | Carola Ray | 43:52 | ||
222 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (114) | +20:55 | Reetta Juvonen | 44:39 | ||
223 | IL Tyrving (59) | +20:58 | Josephine Greiner | 47:28 | ||
224 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (439) | +21:01 | Marie Boehm | 44:44 | ||
225 | OK EI (1054) | +21:03 | Salla Saarijärvi | 49:08 | ||
226 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (181) | +21:22 | Lubov Kutsenina | 44:36 | ||
227 | Lappeen Riento 2 (154) | +21:24 | Anniina Tuosa | 48:25 | ||
228 | OK Linne 4 (797) | +21:37 | Johanna Ragvald | 49:19 | ||
229 | Navi (195) | +22:03 | Leena Kurri | 46:02 | ||
230 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (363) | +22:31 | Kristiina Lampinen | 45:28 | ||
231 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (337) | +22:35 | Pinja Hietanen | 49:04 | ||
232 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (332) | +22:40 | Maria Espo | 45:31 | ||
233 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (183) | +22:41 | Johanna Viilo | 50:30 | ||
234 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (398) | +22:42 | Aada Forsman | 47:39 | ||
235 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (309) | +22:44 | Lilia Emaldinova | 45:53 | ||
236 | Rastikarhut 2 (350) | +22:47 | Lotta Sandroos | 45:42 | ||
237 | Suunta-Sepot (121) | +22:54 | Jenny Sariluoto | 53:16 | ||
238 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (389) | +22:55 | Helena Hakala | 48:23 | ||
239 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (288) | +22:57 | Viivi Valkonen | 44:53 | ||
240 | Helsingborgs SOK (185) | +23:00 | Elida Ottmer | 44:58 | ||
241 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (273) | +23:05 | Roosa Pekkalin | 50:11 | ||
242 | Kyrös-Rasti (151) | +23:07 | Hanna Niinimäki | 55:29 | ||
243 | IF Brahe (203) | +23:08 | Elina Varinen | 43:18 | ||
244 | Lynx 4 (293) | +23:10 | Virpi Tilli | 44:52 | ||
245 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (202) | +23:12 | Hilde Rosenvold | 51:39 | ||
246 | Attunda OK 2 (558) | +23:14 | Ramona H-Järnving | 49:18 | ||
247 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (970) | +23:19 | Sara Niemi | 46:54 | ||
248 | Järla IF OK 2 (215) | +23:29 | Klara Hall | 46:45 | ||
249 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (210) | +23:35 | Laura Sinisalo | 47:16 | ||
250 | Centrum OK Stockholm (178) | +23:36 | Elina Johnsson | 44:38 | ||
251 | IK Auseklis (148) | +23:43 | Jana Lepiksone | 47:49 | ||
252 | Vimmerby OK (217) | +23:45 | Eva Adolfsson | 49:04 | ||
253 | Tullinge SK 4 (213) | +23:48 | Elin Sundqvist | 46:36 | ||
254 | OK West (583) | +23:55 | Merje Hansen | 52:55 | ||
255 | Espoon Suunta 2 (137) | +23:58 | Annukka Galkin | 46:00 | ||
256 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (649) | +24:08 | Elisa Latvasto | 50:14 | ||
257 | Lynx 3 (155) | +24:14 | Laura Mänkärlä | 45:17 | ||
258 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (296) | +24:20 | Marja Penttilä | 46:13 | ||
259 | Kangasala SK 4 (226) | +24:55 | Tiina Äijälä | 44:32 | ||
260 | Kuzmolovo 110 (422) | +25:00 | Alexandra Barkalova | 47:27 | ||
261 | OK77 2 (247) | +25:02 | Miina Ruokolainen | 45:46 | ||
262 | OK Roslagen (496) | +25:05 | Ahlgren Samantha | 48:51 | ||
263 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (204) | +25:07 | Tiina Kainulainen | 44:11 | ||
264 | Norbergs OK (176) | +25:11 | Emelie Moberg | 47:28 | ||
265 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (265) | +25:11 | Jenni Pulkkinen | 46:40 | ||
266 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (85) | +25:17 | Marika Suominen | 48:51 | ||
267 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (307) | +25:22 | Tuija Timonen | 48:44 | ||
268 | Paimion Rasti 3 (86) | +25:28 | Jaana Pulkkinen | 49:15 | ||
269 | Koovee 5 (306) | +25:43 | Katja Schule | 56:09 | ||
270 | OK Nackhe/Falkenbergs OK (245) | +25:47 | Linnea Johnsson | 46:43 | ||
271 | Neidot Itkosen (325) | +25:48 | Siiri Itkonen | 51:06 | ||
272 | SK Vuoksi 3 (492) | +25:50 | Mari Tonder | 49:42 | ||
273 | Lytkarino (377) | +25:54 | Anna Burlinova | 48:40 | ||
274 | Suomusjärven Sisu (254) | +25:56 | Tiina Kerkola | 42:12 | ||
275 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (179) | +25:58 | Matleena Kukkonen | 52:06 | ||
276 | IK Falken (303) | +26:11 | Yvonne Backman | 48:49 | ||
277 | Omega 2 (638) | +26:28 | Anna Savchenko | 46:31 | ||
278 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (236) | +26:32 | Sirpa Lusa | 47:00 | ||
279 | Hankasalmen Hanka (106) | +26:45 | Anna-Mari Heino | 53:59 | ||
280 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (338) | +26:48 | Anu Valkonen | 48:56 | ||
281 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (371) | +26:49 | Linda Junnikkala | 49:31 | ||
282 | SK- Mikä Koodi (347) | +26:50 | Sirpa Sipe Riikola | 48:44 | ||
283 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (684) | +26:50 | Saina Pöyhönen | 43:33 | ||
284 | Finspångs SOK (229) | +26:54 | Sofia Aldn | 49:49 | ||
285 | Hanhi Design (999) | +26:55 | Mervi Kolehmainen | 45:37 | ||
286 | Sienestäjät (289) | +26:57 | Susanna Valkonen | 46:47 | ||
287 | Pihkaniskat 3 (235) | +27:14 | Jaana Eronen | 47:15 | ||
288 | IF Femman 2 (393) | +27:17 | Elin Nylund | 47:56 | ||
289 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (703) | +27:21 | Lahja Piiroinen | 50:23 | ||
290 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (270) | +27:22 | Kati Aalto | 49:50 | ||
291 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (824) | +27:30 | Marika Janka | 47:46 | ||
292 | RasTiimi (216) | +27:31 | Katariina Tiitto | 46:12 | ||
293 | Rasti-Jussit (157) | +27:35 | Annukka Latvala | 47:34 | ||
294 | Mona OK (238) | +27:45 | Agnese Baronina | 50:51 | ||
295 | Nord West 3 (692) | +28:02 | Olesia Mospan | 52:46 | ||
296 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (149) | +28:09 | Leena Mutka | 49:28 | ||
297 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (796) | +28:12 | Katya Tyuleneva | 49:20 | ||
298 | Kauhajoen Karhu (388) | +28:14 | Veera Mäkitalo | 53:41 | ||
299 | GNEIST (172) | +28:17 | Ingrid Sandvoll | 50:03 | ||
300 | Joutsenon Kullervo (543) | +28:32 | Taija Myllärinen | 46:16 | ||
301 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (427) | +28:36 | Aino-Maria Mänki | 45:12 | ||
302 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (387) | +28:47 | Marja-Leena Antikainen | 49:21 | ||
303 | Pellon Ponsi (354) | +28:49 | Aino Vuopio | 46:32 | ||
304 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (58) | +28:55 | Heidi Arjamaa | 49:29 | ||
305 | Delta 6 (531) | +28:57 | Virpi Roine | 51:02 | ||
306 | OK Södertörn 2 (981) | +28:58 | Louise Klingstedt | 48:37 | ||
307 | Vetelin Urheilijat (751) | +28:59 | Tanja Rannila | 50:04 | ||
308 | Kristiansand OK 2 (861) | +29:03 | Una Glende Janson | 48:32 | ||
309 | Rastivarsat 2 (323) | +29:05 | Siiri Lepola | 50:38 | ||
310 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (524) | +29:06 | Maria Kontoniemi | 52:21 | ||
311 | Lillomarka OL 3 (1078) | +29:07 | Krista Mihailova | 50:49 | ||
312 | OK Botnia 2 (301) | +29:08 | Anneli Lövsund | 57:23 | ||
313 | RAE ROK (373) | +29:10 | Pilvi-Heli Vettik | 49:49 | ||
314 | Linköpings OK 2 (140) | +29:13 | Juli Modiga Tjärnström | 51:11 | ||
315 | Olavin Rasti 2 (362) | +29:15 | Virpi Behm | 52:00 | ||
316 | IK Auseklis 2 (525) | +29:35 | Jolanta Bura | 48:38 | ||
317 | Paimion Rasti 4 (188) | +29:42 | Pia-Maria Sillanpää | 48:55 | ||
318 | MS Parma 6 (263) | +29:46 | Anniina Sinkkonen | 52:29 | ||
319 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (321) | +29:48 | Saara Juvonen | 51:49 | ||
320 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (453) | +29:50 | Elina Alvoittu | 50:02 | ||
321 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (777) | +29:52 | Marjut Lintunen | 51:30 | ||
322 | Jalasjärven Jalas (251) | +29:54 | Kaisu Yli-Peltola | 52:46 | ||
323 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (634) | +29:54 | Katri Louhi | 51:24 | ||
324 | Hirvensalon Heitto (966) | +30:11 | Satu Leppänen | 42:09 | ||
325 | Tönsberg og omegn OL 2 (418) | +30:13 | Kristin Mikkelsen | 44:57 | ||
326 | Yarkiy Mir (136) | +30:18 | Ekaterina Kuokkanen | 48:39 | ||
327 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (336) | +30:31 | Josefine Wallenhammar | 43:21 | ||
328 | OK Nolaskogsarna (173) | +30:35 | Stina Magnusson | 53:05 | ||
329 | MS Parma 7 (541) | +30:38 | Liisa Veijalainen | 56:36 | ||
330 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (573) | +30:46 | Katariina Tuohimäki | 45:00 | ||
331 | KSOP (1022) | +30:49 | Taina Peltonen | 49:48 | ||
332 | Ulvilan Ura (431) | +30:51 | Iida Heinonen | 1:03:41 | ||
333 | Espoon Suunta 4 (312) | +30:53 | Mirja Linjama | 49:49 | ||
334 | Turun Metsänkävijät (311) | +31:01 | Eija Sulavuori | 57:26 | ||
335 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (478) | +31:09 | Hanna Hemminki | 46:35 | ||
336 | Briksnis 2 (740) | +31:12 | Evija Meirane | 54:05 | ||
337 | Juuan Jänne (511) | +31:15 | Tiina Koponen | 1:01:01 | ||
338 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (401) | +31:17 | Agneta Boxström | 54:32 | ||
339 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (161) | +31:18 | Meikku Rinta-Jouppi | 49:24 | ||
340 | Rasti E4 (381) | +31:20 | Sari Tupitsa | 48:43 | ||
341 | OK Enen (414) | +31:21 | Anna Westerlund | 51:10 | ||
342 | Saarijärven Pullistus (391) | +31:26 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 51:35 | ||
343 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (615) | +31:37 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | 48:05 | ||
344 | Oulaisten Huima (579) | +31:40 | Katja Matkaselkä | 52:15 | ||
345 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (201) | +31:48 | Meri Huhtanen | 53:22 | ||
346 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (483) | +32:14 | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | 53:10 | ||
347 | Nord West 2 (504) | +32:18 | Liubov Sergeeva | 53:38 | ||
348 | OK Orient 4 2 (652) | +32:25 | Hanna Nyqvist | 49:04 | ||
349 | Laihian Luja (426) | +32:30 | Anna Annila | 47:32 | ||
350 | Rastivarsat 3 (379) | +32:31 | Anneli Laine | 50:48 | ||
351 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (554) | +32:33 | Maijastiina Kivinen | 53:31 | ||
352 | OK Tyr 2 (832) | +32:38 | Jessica Levin | 53:39 | ||
353 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (544) | +32:39 | Heini Pulliainen | 47:53 | ||
354 | Laitasaaren Veto (234) | +32:45 | Jenni Rahko | 51:34 | ||
355 | Östmarka OK (625) | +32:46 | Anne Margrete Hammer | 56:24 | ||
356 | Porsgrunn OL (105) | +32:47 | Marie Styrvold | 59:11 | ||
357 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (819) | +32:49 | Hanna Ketamo | 49:41 | ||
358 | Lynx 5 (396) | +32:50 | Laura Kolehmainen | 55:02 | ||
359 | Järla IF OK 3 (559) | +32:56 | Barbara Malisova | 53:41 | ||
360 | Juventa (171) | +32:58 | Olga Baranenko | 55:35 | ||
361 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (359) | +33:00 | Anniina Simonen | 56:08 | ||
362 | OK Kapa (200) | +33:02 | Madara Sadrina | 50:40 | ||
363 | OK Öst Birkeröd (302) | +33:02 | Pernille Brunst Jacobsen | 50:08 | ||
364 | Arboga OK (498) | +33:03 | Evgenyia Chupina | 1:03:32 | ||
365 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (230) | +33:05 | Anna Alppi | 47:47 | ||
366 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (294) | +33:09 | Sirpa Torvinen | 48:37 | ||
367 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (61) | +33:14 | Carina Johansson | 59:33 | ||
368 | OZONS OK (239) | +33:21 | Lienite Lice | 56:03 | ||
369 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (107) | +33:23 | Sanna Sairanen | 53:40 | ||
370 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (420) | +33:26 | Mervi Nivukoski | 58:38 | ||
371 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (374) | +33:28 | Ieva Ozolina | 54:54 | ||
372 | Kangasala SK 8 (113) | +33:30 | Tuire Amaral | 56:15 | ||
373 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (415) | +33:30 | Tuula Sani | 52:42 | ||
374 | OK Hammaren Sandviken 2 (916) | +33:32 | Frida Ingelsson | 57:05 | ||
375 | Kaakon Rasti (491) | +33:34 | Tiina Niinisaari | 51:14 | ||
376 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (313) | +33:37 | Neija Yli-Eerola | 51:46 | ||
377 | Perhon Kiri (433) | +33:40 | Eliisa Lindholm | 52:34 | ||
378 | Espoon Suunta 6 (494) | +33:43 | Laura Hakulinen | 55:50 | ||
379 | Muurlan Vihuri (262) | +33:46 | Seija Rantasaari | 56:54 | ||
380 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (260) | +33:54 | Outi Örn | 44:31 | ||
381 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (527) | +34:10 | Anna Sinisalo | 56:15 | ||
382 | SK Hanksu 2002 (1056) | +34:12 | Niina Taimisto | 54:57 | ||
383 | OK Raseborg 2 (370) | +34:13 | Linda Danskanen | 54:17 | ||
384 | Pargas IF 3 (317) | +34:15 | Sofia Penger | 56:01 | ||
385 | Rasti-Pielinen (405) | +34:16 | Taru Kilpeläinen | 58:17 | ||
386 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (512) | +34:18 | Minna-Mari Karppinen | 57:36 | ||
387 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (629) | +34:19 | Mira Tuononen | 51:52 | ||
388 | OK TON (412) | +34:23 | Triina-Britt Preden | 51:41 | ||
389 | Närpes OK 2 (320) | +34:26 | Carina Leppävuori | 57:31 | ||
390 | Rasti-Nokia (305) | +34:28 | Marika Pakarinen | 48:31 | ||
391 | Rastiketut (219) | +34:31 | Kati Rantoja | 57:10 | ||
392 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (520) | +34:34 | Tanja Nyholm | 58:36 | ||
393 | Nash Klub (277) | +34:42 | Tatyana Kuznetsova | 58:04 | ||
394 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (732) | +34:44 | Päivikki Pohjola | 51:43 | ||
395 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (385) | +34:45 | Päivi Einonen | 49:17 | ||
396 | Briksnis (255) | +34:47 | Linda Krumina | 49:42 | ||
397 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (450) | +34:51 | Maarit Kerkkonen | 51:40 | ||
398 | Tullinge SK 5 (829) | +34:55 | Cecilia Imark | 56:12 | ||
399 | Savon Rasti (259) | +34:57 | Iida Hämäläinen | 57:05 | ||
400 | Suonenjoen Vasama (724) | +35:07 | Anna-Maija Saarinen | 58:02 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |