< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Lillomarka OL 3 (1078) | +30:35 | Godal Mari Skoglund | 15:46 | ||
202 | Kyrös-Rasti (151) | +30:42 | Sirkku Paavola | 20:57 | ||
203 | Lynx 4 (293) | +30:46 | Henna Plit | 20:34 | ||
204 | Omega 2 (638) | +30:54 | Alevtina Marycheva | 17:48 | ||
205 | Norbergs OK (176) | +31:01 | Josefine Norell | 18:54 | ||
206 | Ainot (220) | +31:05 | Tiira Anja | 28:52 | ||
207 | OK Nackhe/Falkenbergs OK (245) | +31:13 | Ellen Johnsson | 18:37 | ||
208 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (307) | +31:19 | Emma Piitulainen | 19:01 | ||
209 | Malungs OKFalköpings AIK (509) | +31:24 | Lina Dahlberg | 22:14 | ||
210 | OK West (583) | +31:51 | Merike Haugas | 21:07 | ||
211 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (265) | +31:56 | Maija Asikainen | 19:50 | ||
212 | SK Vuoksi 3 (492) | +31:57 | Maiju Lonka | 19:14 | ||
213 | Suunta-Sepot (121) | +32:05 | Marita Saari | 22:16 | ||
214 | OK Vöru (225) | +32:10 | Kaie Konsap | 26:37 | ||
215 | Helsingborgs SOK (185) | +32:23 | Cecilia Emanuelsson | 22:59 | ||
216 | Rastivarsat 2 (323) | +32:36 | Milla Lohikainen | 17:11 | ||
217 | Suomusjärven Sisu (254) | +32:39 | Ulla Mellin | 20:03 | ||
218 | Attunda OK 2 (558) | +32:41 | Agnes Lindström | 22:02 | ||
219 | Neidot Itkosen (325) | +32:49 | Taina Itkonen | 19:44 | ||
220 | OK EI (1054) | +32:49 | Sonja Julkunen | 25:28 | ||
221 | Lappeen Riento 2 (154) | +32:51 | Vilma Juvakka | 24:51 | ||
222 | RasTiimi (216) | +32:53 | Reetta Lassila | 18:40 | ||
223 | Delta 6 (531) | +33:45 | Outi Reitmaa | 18:26 | ||
224 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (336) | +33:46 | Amelie Wallenhammar | 17:43 | ||
225 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (58) | +33:47 | Leena Myllys | 18:13 | ||
226 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (524) | +33:51 | Jutta Jussila | 18:03 | ||
227 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (296) | +33:54 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 21:59 | ||
228 | Hankasalmen Hanka (106) | +33:55 | Kirsi Kihlström | 20:50 | ||
229 | Rasti-Jussit (157) | +33:56 | Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas | 19:25 | ||
230 | Katrineholms OK (457) | +33:58 | Anna Magnell | 26:55 | ||
231 | Pihkaniskat 3 (235) | +34:14 | Tiina Hilden | 19:34 | ||
232 | IK Falken (303) | +34:17 | Jessica Wärnman | 21:08 | ||
233 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (270) | +34:23 | Minttu Toivanen | 19:48 | ||
234 | Lynx 3 (155) | +34:28 | Annariitta Kottonen | 23:20 | ||
235 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (796) | +34:33 | Alla Suyatkina | 19:41 | ||
236 | SK- Mikä Koodi (347) | +34:58 | Merja Mertsi Kuusisto | 22:05 | ||
237 | Olavin Rasti 2 (362) | +35:06 | Kaisa Huttunen | 19:27 | ||
238 | Yarkiy Mir (136) | +35:10 | Elena Bazanova | 19:08 | ||
239 | OK Tyr 2 (832) | +35:25 | Janna Grevillius | 16:07 | ||
240 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (824) | +35:34 | Jenny Vainio | 21:05 | ||
241 | OK Botnia 2 (301) | +35:36 | Amanda Haga | 19:27 | ||
242 | Nord West 2 (504) | +36:01 | Veronika Raeva | 17:18 | ||
243 | MS Parma 6 (263) | +36:33 | Henna-Riitta Tasanen | 19:39 | ||
244 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (478) | +36:33 | Sanna Keisanen | 18:49 | ||
245 | Vetelin Urheilijat (751) | +36:38 | Marianne Järvelä | 21:41 | ||
246 | OK Nolaskogsarna (173) | +37:18 | Johanna Näslund | 19:39 | ||
247 | Rastivarsat 3 (379) | +37:20 | Elina Peltola | 18:12 | ||
248 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (260) | +37:21 | Anu Markkola | 17:08 | ||
249 | Kauhajoen Karhu (388) | +37:23 | Heli Laine | 21:22 | ||
250 | OK Orient 4 2 (652) | +37:23 | Ida-Maria Sola | 18:28 | ||
251 | Nord West 3 (692) | +37:25 | Irina Strogonova | 22:33 | ||
252 | Oulaisten Huima (579) | +37:26 | Riikka Salonpää | 18:48 | ||
253 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (634) | +37:39 | Anni Liimatainen | 20:47 | ||
254 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (371) | +37:42 | Marika Suni | 23:43 | ||
255 | OK Kapa (200) | +37:48 | Kate Dudele | 18:24 | ||
256 | Porsgrunn OL (105) | +37:54 | Ida Mari Hovi | 19:02 | ||
257 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (201) | +38:11 | Ulla Harju | 19:34 | ||
258 | Arboga OK (498) | +38:21 | Ekaterina Minakova | 18:47 | ||
259 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (294) | +38:25 | Tuija Hyvönen | 18:53 | ||
260 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (544) | +38:26 | Kati Korhonen | 19:11 | ||
261 | Briksnis 2 (740) | +38:50 | Ieva Kreicsteina | 20:06 | ||
262 | Pellon Ponsi (354) | +38:54 | Annimaria Mäkikyrö | 23:56 | ||
263 | GNEIST (172) | +38:56 | Ingelinn Molvik | 24:06 | ||
264 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (777) | +38:58 | Johanna Törmänen | 21:50 | ||
265 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (401) | +38:59 | Maire Meriheinä | 20:34 | ||
266 | Rasti E4 (381) | +39:02 | Inkeri Hyttinen | 20:44 | ||
267 | Mona OK (238) | +39:04 | Anita Lancmane | 24:18 | ||
268 | OZONS OK (239) | +39:11 | Diana Marta Ruka | 19:09 | ||
269 | Saloisten Reipas (358) | +39:15 | Mira Räisänen | 17:37 | ||
270 | Pargas IF 3 (317) | +39:33 | Jonna Rask | 17:53 | ||
271 | Muurlan Vihuri (262) | +39:35 | Kirsi Palohonka | 18:23 | ||
272 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (149) | +39:47 | Pinja Sipiläinen | 24:39 | ||
273 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (527) | +39:53 | Hilla Antikainen | 18:36 | ||
274 | OK Öst Birkeröd (302) | +39:56 | Katja Brunstedt | 20:20 | ||
275 | OK Enen (414) | +40:03 | Julia Andersson | 21:56 | ||
276 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (453) | +40:11 | Suvi Eskelinen | 23:38 | ||
277 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (374) | +40:15 | Eva Haberkorne-Vimba | 20:00 | ||
278 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (427) | +40:17 | Aliisa Klemelä | 25:15 | ||
279 | OK Orient 3 (571) | +40:35 | Jonna Bäckman | 16:41 | ||
280 | Hirvensalon Heitto (966) | +40:38 | Tuuli Kastemaa | 24:41 | ||
281 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (500) | +41:02 | Saana Vahvelainen | 17:14 | ||
282 | Suonenjoen Vasama (724) | +41:17 | Erja Nissinen | 19:26 | ||
283 | Nässjö OK (261) | +41:28 | My Larsson | 34:58 | ||
284 | Jalasjärven Jalas (251) | +41:55 | Elina Virnala | 25:50 | ||
285 | Tönsberg og omegn OL 2 (418) | +42:02 | Turid Ödegård | 25:16 | ||
286 | Tullinge SK 5 (829) | +42:22 | Lina Ehn | 20:36 | ||
287 | Northern Wind 3 (954) | +42:31 | Elena Troitskaia | 18:56 | ||
288 | Joutsenon Kullervo (543) | +42:36 | Helena Heinola | 27:41 | ||
289 | Kristiansand OK 2 (861) | +42:38 | Ida Marie Olsen | 26:54 | ||
290 | RAE ROK (373) | +42:43 | Mare Parve | 27:14 | ||
291 | Täby OK 3 (290) | +42:47 | My Rönnols | 20:19 | ||
292 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (415) | +42:50 | Tiina Riikonen | 22:31 | ||
293 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (385) | +42:52 | Johanna Palo | 21:27 | ||
294 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (483) | +42:54 | Pia Hietanen | 23:07 | ||
295 | Ronneby OK (197) | +42:57 | Ann-Christine Nero | 19:07 | ||
296 | Oulun Valppaat (622) | +42:58 | Elina Peltola | 19:41 | ||
297 | IL Tyrving 2 (166) | +43:00 | Berit Danielsen | 18:28 | ||
298 | Sienestäjät (289) | +43:01 | Eeva Rantanen | 29:27 | ||
299 | IF Femman 2 (393) | +43:04 | Diana Markus | 29:15 | ||
300 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (420) | +43:05 | Veera Puro-Aho | 22:11 | ||
301 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (450) | +43:11 | Katri Mäkinen | 21:16 | ||
302 | Kangasala SK 8 (113) | +43:12 | Marja Molin | 22:37 | ||
303 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (230) | +43:18 | Heidi Mikkola | 24:01 | ||
304 | Kangasala SK 4 (226) | +43:22 | Iina Santamäki | 31:24 | ||
305 | Saarijärven Pullistus (391) | +43:23 | Eija Ihanainen | 22:45 | ||
306 | Kangasala SK 9 (859) | +43:23 | Virva Paasikivi | 38:00 | ||
307 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (161) | +43:25 | Elli-Noora Kamppuri | 25:58 | ||
308 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (615) | +43:32 | Mervi Salo | 24:54 | ||
309 | Rasti 88 (665) | +43:32 | Janette Mäki | 21:17 | ||
310 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (732) | +43:41 | Kyllikki Kauppinen | 21:21 | ||
311 | Östmarka OK (625) | +43:50 | Torild Jörgensen | 23:42 | ||
312 | Valkealan Kajo (567) | +43:56 | Maija Hintsanen | 20:21 | ||
313 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (473) | +43:58 | Eeva Linnainmaa | 20:06 | ||
314 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (569) | +44:02 | Julia Edström | 20:06 | ||
315 | Navi 2 (505) | +44:12 | Heini Tarvainen | 19:32 | ||
316 | Navi 3 (489) | +44:15 | Juuli Ollikainen | 20:11 | ||
317 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (313) | +44:22 | Johanna Erämaja | 23:59 | ||
318 | Rasti-Pielinen (405) | +44:34 | E Meriläinen-Ruokolainen | 22:23 | ||
319 | MS Parma 7 (541) | +45:00 | Sinikka Taimisto | 26:19 | ||
320 | Rasti-Nokia (305) | +45:12 | Salla Leppänen | 23:45 | ||
321 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (202) | +45:19 | Lenka Westin | 34:38 | ||
322 | Skattkärrs IF (365) | +45:20 | Jessica Persson | 21:31 | ||
323 | Vimmerby OK (217) | +45:23 | Emilia Andersson | 34:29 | ||
324 | OK TON (412) | +45:26 | Mare Niitsoo | 23:52 | ||
325 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (568) | +45:26 | Anneli Jämsen | 20:40 | ||
326 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (300) | +45:43 | Anniina Niiranen | 22:26 | ||
327 | OK Hammaren Sandviken 2 (916) | +45:44 | Viktoria Helmersson | 25:17 | ||
328 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (61) | +45:47 | Camilla Svensson | 24:57 | ||
329 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (514) | +45:56 | Olga Kuprienko | 21:28 | ||
330 | SK Hanksu 2002 (1056) | +46:01 | Tiia Hakio | 25:17 | ||
331 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (512) | +46:04 | Emmi Virtanen | 25:15 | ||
332 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (442) | +46:07 | Nina Asikainen | 20:23 | ||
333 | Lapin Sudet (470) | +46:13 | Eija Salmela | 20:34 | ||
334 | Kuhmon Peurat (372) | +46:14 | Tiina Pöllänen | 23:31 | ||
335 | Kaakon Rasti (491) | +46:17 | Niina Tasa | 25:29 | ||
336 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (819) | +46:19 | Päivi-Kaarina Turunen | 26:36 | ||
337 | Perhon Kiri (433) | +46:23 | Anne Pannula | 25:07 | ||
338 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (899) | +46:25 | Sari Jetsonen | 20:39 | ||
339 | Saint-Petersburg 2 (683) | +46:30 | Ksenia Torganova | 22:07 | ||
340 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (411) | +46:39 | Sara Löyttyjärvi | 18:32 | ||
341 | Espoon Suunta 5 (562) | +46:40 | Sari Nousiainen | 18:19 | ||
342 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (778) | +46:49 | Leena Kauranen | 20:50 | ||
343 | RasTiimi 2 (510) | +46:50 | Henna Autio | 16:54 | ||
344 | IK Auseklis 2 (525) | +47:08 | Vija Larmane | 30:53 | ||
345 | Nash Klub (277) | +47:23 | Tatyana Tkachuk | 26:14 | ||
346 | Espoon Suunta 6 (494) | +47:49 | Elfriede Kjellberg | 26:59 | ||
347 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (499) | +47:55 | Lilyon Vaiksalu | 19:59 | ||
348 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (410) | +48:00 | Elina Orjala | 20:05 | ||
349 | Pihkaniskat 4 (456) | +48:06 | Kaija Heinonen | 23:50 | ||
350 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (397) | +48:08 | Tuula Rajander | 21:23 | ||
351 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (772) | +48:32 | Hanna Mikkolainen | 25:51 | ||
352 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1081) | +48:47 | Arja Makkonen | 25:19 | ||
353 | Espoon Suunta 8 (690) | +49:01 | Hanna Kahanpää | 20:24 | ||
354 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (522) | +49:07 | Emilia Laitinen | 24:43 | ||
355 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (484) | +49:55 | Tiina Anttila | 20:17 | ||
356 | Kongsberg OL 3 (747) | +50:07 | Anne Line Sögård | 23:42 | ||
357 | Hiidenkadun Hurjat (1074) | +50:08 | Katja Rauhala | 24:14 | ||
358 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (443) | +50:53 | Kirsi Renvall | 24:08 | ||
359 | Järla IF OK 3 (559) | +50:59 | Malin Sandström | 31:39 | ||
360 | Snättringe SK (268) | +51:04 | Katrin Svanberg | 22:45 | ||
361 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (580) | +51:06 | Frida Reinikka | 22:48 | ||
362 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (464) | +51:10 | Heli Vainio-Korhonen | 20:25 | ||
363 | Espoon Akilles (384) | +51:13 | Eeva Mäki-Petäys | 23:04 | ||
364 | Someron Esa 3 (900) | +51:14 | Leena Virolainen | 19:55 | ||
365 | Vesta (214) | +51:16 | Irina Skvortsova | 23:03 | ||
366 | Rastivarsat 4 (631) | +51:17 | Kaija Dahlman | 28:08 | ||
367 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (455) | +51:19 | Anna-Erika Korpi | 25:58 | ||
368 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (462) | +51:21 | Satu Kielinen-Myllymäki | 24:58 | ||
369 | Briksnis (255) | +51:59 | Inga Maulina | 30:49 | ||
370 | Lauttakylän Luja (115) | +52:06 | Helena Kouttu | 25:25 | ||
371 | OK Kapa 2 (447) | +52:09 | Arija Sinke | 22:28 | ||
372 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (678) | +52:12 | Mirja Pasi | 21:28 | ||
373 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (342) | +52:15 | Maija Tuumi | 20:42 | ||
374 | Harha-askel (454) | +52:16 | Sini Veuro | 21:43 | ||
375 | Fana IL (207) | +52:23 | Anne Kjersti Daltveit | 25:15 | ||
376 | Hanhi Design (999) | +52:27 | Tanja Muranen | 38:53 | ||
377 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (953) | +52:29 | Hannele Sivn | 21:14 | ||
378 | Akilles OK (860) | +52:33 | Marika Yli-Ikkelä | 25:46 | ||
379 | Tarpian Suunta (599) | +52:34 | Tuija Olli | 24:57 | ||
380 | Juuan Jänne (511) | +52:37 | Ulla Gröhn | 33:16 | ||
381 | Inkeroisten Terho (423) | +52:40 | Sari Kivilaakso | 25:51 | ||
382 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (359) | +52:41 | Irja Lehikoinen | 32:44 | ||
383 | MSU (285) | +52:45 | Tatiana Ryazanskaya | 26:50 | ||
384 | IK Kronan 2 (650) | +52:46 | Janina Backman | 28:53 | ||
385 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (718) | +52:48 | Eerika Rantala | 27:23 | ||
386 | Azimut (378) | +52:49 | Olga Pozhidaeva | 26:17 | ||
387 | Liperin Taimi (841) | +52:51 | Mervi Nissinen | 24:40 | ||
388 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (629) | +52:53 | Anne Korhonen | 32:13 | ||
389 | OK77 3 (331) | +52:58 | Saila Korento | 23:13 | ||
390 | Raisu Lumous (429) | +52:59 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | 23:24 | ||
391 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (448) | +53:00 | Juulia Vehkalahti | 23:24 | ||
392 | KSOP (1022) | +53:01 | Tuula Lehtoranta | 35:39 | ||
393 | Lappeen Riento 3 (437) | +53:04 | Hilkka Bomb-Nurmi | 23:20 | ||
394 | Rastiketut 3 (785) | +53:11 | Tanja Mäntylä | 21:10 | ||
395 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1058) | +53:13 | Piia Vähäkoski | 22:54 | ||
396 | Kymin Suunnistajat 9 (617) | +53:27 | Anni Vuorinen | 21:53 | ||
397 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (92) | +53:29 | Aino Norrbacka | 22:15 | ||
398 | Rastikarhut 3 (578) | +53:33 | Milla Lötjönen | 25:58 | ||
399 | IL Tyrving 4 (595) | +53:39 | Siri Holmboe | 23:30 | ||
400 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (349) | +53:41 | Sofie Söderholm | 27:33 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |