Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Domnarvets GoIF (15) | 1:43:31 | Eva Jurenikova | 19:24 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +3 | Riina Kuuselo | 18:27 | ||
3 | NTNUI (4) | +1:13 | Line Hagman | 19:34 | ||
4 | OK Kolmården (50) | +1:43 | Anna Forsberg | 19:33 | ||
5 | Stora Tuna OK (40) | +1:48 | Tove Alexandersson | 17:57 | ||
6 | Sävedalens AIK (6) | +1:52 | Maria Magnusson | 19:57 | ||
7 | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +1:58 | Aija Skrastina | 20:02 | ||
8 | IFK Lidingö SOK (5) | +2:00 | Signe Söes | 18:13 | ||
9 | Bäkkelagets SK (10) | +2:13 | Marit Kahrs | 20:39 | ||
10 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (30) | +2:16 | Katarina Borg | 20:31 | ||
11 | SK Pohjantähti (8) | +2:18 | Marttiina Joensuu | 19:21 | ||
12 | Göteborg Majorna OK (44) | +3:13 | Louise Göthfors | 20:17 | ||
13 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (143) | +3:41 | Johanna Jonsson | 19:42 | ||
14 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (13) | +3:49 | Sanna Nurmi | 20:15 | ||
15 | IGTISA (27) | +3:51 | Indre Valaite | 20:16 | ||
16 | Delta (37) | +3:59 | Laura Leijola | 20:53 | ||
17 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (109) | +4:21 | Emma Dahlstedt | 21:10 | ||
18 | OK Tisaren (49) | +4:29 | Josefin Aronsson | 20:32 | ||
19 | OK Linne 2 (199) | +5:06 | Elin Karlsson | 21:25 | ||
20 | Täby OK (42) | +5:07 | Lisa Rönnols | 21:29 | ||
21 | Kangasala SK (33) | +5:17 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 21:23 | ||
22 | Halden SK (3) | +5:35 | Celine Dodin | 18:18 | ||
23 | Konnerud IL (9) | +5:38 | Marianne Andersen | 18:14 | ||
24 | Koovee 2 (43) | +6:40 | Henna Skog | 19:38 | ||
25 | MS Parma (32) | +6:41 | Katja Mjösund | 21:10 | ||
26 | OK Skogsfalken (56) | +6:43 | Rebecka Olsson | 20:38 | ||
27 | Paimion Rasti (25) | +6:49 | Heli Hartvik | 25:14 | ||
28 | MS Parma 2 (131) | +7:07 | Laura Lammila | 20:01 | ||
29 | Alfta ÖSA OK (38) | +7:14 | Lina Schols | 20:18 | ||
30 | Delta 2 (75) | +7:17 | Niina Laakso | 20:18 | ||
31 | NTNUI 3 (82) | +7:26 | Ida Tiltnes | 22:27 | ||
32 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (142) | +7:32 | Anniina Suhonen | 23:08 | ||
33 | OK Orion (449) | +7:35 | Tilda Johansson | 23:05 | ||
34 | Lillomarka OL (45) | +7:40 | Siri Kollerud | 21:59 | ||
35 | Kongsberg OL (31) | +8:10 | Laura Vike | 19:59 | ||
36 | Kangasniemen Kalske (62) | +8:12 | Kaisa Kurittu | 23:33 | ||
37 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (103) | +8:14 | Lisa Palm | 23:37 | ||
38 | Kristiansand OK (53) | +8:16 | Elisabeth Ingvaldsen | 22:10 | ||
39 | Hiisirasti (28) | +8:36 | Päivi Autio | 24:25 | ||
40 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (81) | +8:41 | Marika Airila | 20:15 | ||
41 | Järla IF OK (22) | +8:42 | Emelie Holmström | 24:35 | ||
42 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (54) | +8:49 | Anniina Paronen | 21:18 | ||
43 | Hagaby GoIF (23) | +8:52 | Lovisa Larsson | 24:19 | ||
44 | Pargas IF (41) | +8:57 | Hanna Lonka | 21:19 | ||
45 | Rastikarhut (16) | +9:04 | Anni Kulmala | 21:49 | ||
46 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (189) | +9:04 | Bodil Halvarsson | 24:41 | ||
47 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (47) | +9:07 | Pihla Otsamo | 24:13 | ||
48 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (934) | +9:12 | Lina Lång | 25:25 | ||
49 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (182) | +9:16 | Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä | 23:09 | ||
50 | OK Kolmården 2 (292) | +9:29 | Lina Persson | 27:52 | ||
51 | Wing OK (34) | +9:52 | Helen Palmer | 21:16 | ||
52 | Ulricehamns OK (2) | +9:59 | Helena Lidhage | 21:25 | ||
53 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (231) | +10:07 | Linn Bjurström | 22:21 | ||
54 | OK Pan Århus (95) | +10:13 | Inge Knudsen | 24:10 | ||
55 | OK Hällen (24) | +10:56 | Johanna Öberg | 19:52 | ||
56 | OK Kåre (51) | +11:21 | Linn Grälls | 23:04 | ||
57 | OK Linne (7) | +11:31 | Rasa Ptasekaite | 29:45 | ||
58 | Lynx (12) | +11:34 | Anna Koponen | 24:15 | ||
59 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (14) | +11:35 | Sonja Kyrölä | 23:21 | ||
60 | IFK Moras OK (19) | +11:54 | Radka Brozkova | 20:45 | ||
61 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (141) | +12:18 | Anne Nurmi | 23:57 | ||
62 | NTNUI 2 (39) | +12:21 | Emma Johansson | 20:51 | ||
63 | OK Rodhen (57) | +12:27 | Marie Jacobsson | 25:15 | ||
64 | Scotland (83) | +12:35 | Kirstin Maxwell | 24:59 | ||
65 | Paimion Rasti 2 (168) | +12:35 | Henna Reponen | 24:40 | ||
66 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +12:36 | Salla Lilja | 26:49 | ||
67 | Halden SK 2 (79) | +12:37 | Göril Fristad | 23:52 | ||
68 | Koovee (20) | +12:51 | Ulrika Uotila | 20:01 | ||
69 | IFK Moras OK 2 (922) | +12:54 | Malin Eriksson | 24:11 | ||
70 | Eksjö SOK (29) | +13:22 | Linda Nordin | 22:10 | ||
71 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +13:26 | Tiina Vilska | 21:59 | ||
72 | Lillehammer (430) | +13:34 | Nina Hjorth | 25:46 | ||
73 | Delta 3 (227) | +13:38 | Riina Suntioinen | 23:06 | ||
74 | Bredaryds SOK (198) | +13:49 | Sara Johansson | 28:59 | ||
75 | Leksands OK (55) | +13:59 | Elin Dahlstedt-Tysk | 20:01 | ||
76 | Espoon Suunta (76) | +14:00 | Virpi Palmen | 22:27 | ||
77 | IF Femman (88) | +14:11 | Sabina Bäck | 22:43 | ||
78 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (46) | +14:28 | Johanna Lindberg | 22:45 | ||
79 | Nydalens SK (26) | +14:43 | Lisa Näsholm | 23:32 | ||
80 | Kangasala SK 2 (102) | +14:54 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 21:06 | ||
81 | Sundsvalls OK (98) | +14:56 | Alice Hugosson | 23:40 | ||
82 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (345) | +15:05 | Karin Leonhardt | 23:39 | ||
83 | Hellas (36) | +15:10 | Olga Zherdeva | 21:23 | ||
84 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (73) | +15:17 | Tanja Moser | 26:15 | ||
85 | Rasti-Lukko (69) | +15:45 | Reija Kallioniemi | 25:19 | ||
86 | OK Södertörn (78) | +15:57 | Markstedt Louise | 22:08 | ||
87 | Frol IL (68) | +15:58 | Rannveig Jörgensen | 24:26 | ||
88 | Keuruun Kisailijat (116) | +15:59 | Päivi Leppäsalmi | 22:21 | ||
89 | Rasti-Kurikka (146) | +16:04 | Suvi Heittola | 24:21 | ||
90 | Lappeen Riento (152) | +16:13 | Riikka Suomalainen | 24:55 | ||
91 | Linköpings OK (96) | +16:15 | Tjärnström Hanna Modig | 22:08 | ||
92 | OK Botnia (193) | +16:23 | Emilia Sågfors | 22:53 | ||
93 | Hiiltonaiset (110) | +16:25 | Katri Niittymäki | 24:00 | ||
94 | Lynx 2 (119) | +16:31 | Hanna Kangasaho | 25:11 | ||
95 | Rastivarsat (67) | +16:32 | Tessa Pulli | 24:23 | ||
96 | Catalonia Team (100) | +16:36 | Berta Meseguer | 25:52 | ||
97 | Kongsberg OL 2 (252) | +16:55 | Lise Ö Bagstevold | 22:38 | ||
98 | Turun Suunnistajat (11) | +17:07 | Lilja Österman | 27:51 | ||
99 | MS Parma 3 (91) | +17:09 | Emilia Rantanen | 29:10 | ||
100 | Varegg IL (355) | +17:12 | Linn Kristine Gjesdal | 26:31 | ||
101 | IFK Göteborg (206) | +17:13 | Josefina Norin | 29:29 | ||
102 | Leksands OK 2 (123) | +17:15 | Lena Nordlund | 21:11 | ||
103 | OK Kåre 2 (246) | +17:20 | Martina Morell | 25:29 | ||
104 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (135) | +17:21 | Piritta Wartiainen | 23:17 | ||
105 | Tullinge SK 2 (97) | +17:24 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 21:23 | ||
106 | Tullinge SK 3 (124) | +17:26 | Linnnea Adolfsson | 22:02 | ||
107 | OK Linne 3 (394) | +17:31 | Lisa Carlsson | 21:50 | ||
108 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (48) | +17:34 | Ingvild Gjessing | 26:13 | ||
109 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (147) | +17:38 | Anne Gyri Glöersen | 26:11 | ||
110 | Lillomarka OL 2 (175) | +17:39 | Ingvild Björhei | 20:36 | ||
111 | Northern Wind (65) | +17:56 | Svetlana Pukalova | 22:39 | ||
112 | Ärla IF (228) | +18:07 | Sophie Eriksson | 26:02 | ||
113 | Hyvinkään Rasti (74) | +18:12 | Kaisa Friman | 26:14 | ||
114 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (340) | +18:14 | Tuula Haverinen | 26:32 | ||
115 | Täby OK 2 (138) | +18:16 | Hedvig Markgren | 24:39 | ||
116 | OK Raseborg (144) | +18:25 | Mikaela Fiskars | 24:39 | ||
117 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (84) | +18:35 | Tove Ingvarsson | 27:42 | ||
118 | Sandefjord OK (194) | +18:42 | Live Bredholt Jörgensen | 21:46 | ||
119 | Asikkalan Raikas (21) | +18:53 | Mia Lindroth | 25:12 | ||
120 | Ås-UMB orientering (64) | +19:17 | Ragnhild Lund-Johansen | 31:51 | ||
121 | Halden SK 3 (328) | +19:20 | Guro E. Kolstad | 28:47 | ||
122 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +19:28 | Ilona Lehtinen | 25:55 | ||
123 | Pihkaniskat (71) | +19:51 | Laura Nimante | 25:54 | ||
124 | Koovee 4 (150) | +19:55 | Erika Uotila | 22:44 | ||
125 | Lapuan Virkiä (87) | +20:06 | Essi Varjonen | 23:14 | ||
126 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (243) | +20:15 | Anu Tahvanainen | 23:41 | ||
127 | SK Vuoksi (112) | +20:22 | Vilmalotta Silvonen | 23:54 | ||
128 | OK Tyr (66) | +20:23 | Sofia Levin | 22:19 | ||
129 | SK Saue Tammed (70) | +20:24 | Piia Paasma | 26:31 | ||
130 | Hiisirasti 2 (122) | +20:27 | Sari Koskinen | 24:20 | ||
131 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (130) | +20:37 | Helena Matilainen | 28:47 | ||
132 | Tullinge SK (18) | +20:38 | Tina Jungard | 21:33 | ||
133 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (127) | +20:43 | Hanna Aho | 27:13 | ||
134 | Gävle OK (209) | +20:45 | Matilda Österberg | 26:48 | ||
135 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (139) | +21:15 | Anniina Breilin | 26:49 | ||
136 | MS Parma 4 (264) | +21:18 | Sanna Salmenoja | 25:15 | ||
137 | Leksands OK 3 (951) | +21:31 | Frida Erkers | 23:30 | ||
138 | Varegg IL 2 (700) | +21:39 | Anne Aubert | 24:06 | ||
139 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (77) | +21:43 | Lovisa Nilsson | 24:01 | ||
140 | KFUM Örebro OK (63) | +22:20 | Elisabet Halvarsson | 28:07 | ||
141 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (257) | +22:28 | Satu Turtinen | 25:32 | ||
142 | OK Dacke (279) | +22:29 | Frida Andersson | 24:06 | ||
143 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (192) | +22:49 | Suvi Oikarinen | 22:54 | ||
144 | Attunda OK (310) | +22:54 | Tove Forshällen | 21:24 | ||
145 | Lapin Veikot (386) | +22:59 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | 25:39 | ||
146 | Suunta Jyväskylä (170) | +23:01 | Paula Hartman | 25:05 | ||
147 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (318) | +23:01 | Laura Neuvonen | 27:23 | ||
148 | OK77 (159) | +23:04 | Raisa Sell | 21:31 | ||
149 | Omega (134) | +23:20 | Zoya Tikhonova | 26:48 | ||
150 | Nord West (276) | +23:31 | Anastasia Pesegova | 23:44 | ||
151 | IFK Umeå (111) | +23:43 | Tina Peterson | 33:03 | ||
152 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (167) | +23:44 | Marianne Carlberg | 22:40 | ||
153 | Nyköpings OK (222) | +23:46 | Julia Scherlin | 32:37 | ||
154 | Koovee 3 (118) | +23:48 | Ruut Kanko | 25:59 | ||
155 | Delta 4 (158) | +23:55 | Saana Orkola | 25:16 | ||
156 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (94) | +23:57 | Laura Janhunen | 25:52 | ||
157 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (163) | +24:01 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 23:49 | ||
158 | OK Ravinen (89) | +24:04 | Anette Önerud | 24:26 | ||
159 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (187) | +24:13 | Tiia Ylikangas | 27:18 | ||
160 | Klyftamo (190) | +24:21 | Sara Jonsson | 26:06 | ||
161 | Northern Wind 2 (240) | +24:26 | Alexandrina Lebedeva | 26:54 | ||
162 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (266) | +24:27 | Auli Hovikorpi | 29:03 | ||
163 | IL Tyrving (59) | +24:47 | Cassie Trewin | 22:43 | ||
164 | Olavin Rasti (160) | +24:50 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 25:08 | ||
165 | OK Orient 2 (174) | +24:55 | Vilma Lamminpää | 25:56 | ||
166 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (967) | +24:55 | Linda Jansson | 27:36 | ||
167 | Oppsal IF (249) | +25:01 | Hult Astrid | 26:53 | ||
168 | Västerås SOK (93) | +25:05 | Malin Thomasdotter | 34:30 | ||
169 | Pargas IF 2 (133) | +25:09 | Dina Alexandersson | 24:13 | ||
170 | Rastikarhut 4 (237) | +25:10 | Suvi Ylikylä | 23:26 | ||
171 | OK Orient (145) | +25:18 | Outi Hasu | 30:47 | ||
172 | Oriveden Ponnistus (308) | +25:31 | Taina Uotila | 28:49 | ||
173 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (508) | +25:31 | Seija Nelimarkka | 26:15 | ||
174 | KR Venlat -92 4 (117) | +25:33 | Hennariikka Lonka | 29:36 | ||
175 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (181) | +25:39 | Yana Sugak | 24:07 | ||
176 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (208) | +26:08 | Salla Pajula | 27:57 | ||
177 | Lahden Taimi (128) | +26:10 | Hanne Kolehmainen | 29:17 | ||
178 | Skogspojkarnas OK (180) | +26:17 | Karolina Nygren | 30:32 | ||
179 | OK Ilves (129) | +26:23 | Agnes Vask | 24:37 | ||
180 | JOKA (241) | +26:27 | Helle Trossmann | 27:55 | ||
181 | Närpes OK (99) | +26:30 | Pernilla Backlund | 28:45 | ||
182 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (451) | +26:36 | Terhi Karisalmi | 27:26 | ||
183 | Rasti-Jyry (177) | +26:39 | Jenni Castrn | 25:38 | ||
184 | OK Gulfstream (184) | +26:48 | Nadya Dvorko | 28:51 | ||
185 | Järla IF OK 2 (215) | +27:06 | Mou Nissar | 22:52 | ||
186 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (273) | +27:08 | Noora Hyyrynen | 23:33 | ||
187 | MS Parma 5 (280) | +27:13 | Heidi Suuronen | 26:14 | ||
188 | Valkeakosken Haka (126) | +27:37 | Sanni Salonen | 28:00 | ||
189 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (363) | +27:55 | Hanna Ruhanen | 24:22 | ||
190 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (309) | +28:13 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | 24:32 | ||
191 | Keravan Urheilijat (153) | +28:20 | Saanamari Manneri | 27:56 | ||
192 | Nybro OK (278) | +28:26 | Amanda Stensson-Bohman | 27:34 | ||
193 | Konnerud IL 2 (205) | +28:27 | Annette Fjeldheim | 27:55 | ||
194 | IK Kronan (191) | +28:31 | Lina Boholm | 28:25 | ||
195 | Tullinge SK 4 (213) | +28:31 | Linn Pettersson | 23:33 | ||
196 | Dalaportens OL (101) | +28:52 | Karin Holm | 43:22 | ||
197 | Navi (195) | +28:55 | Petra Aho | 25:09 | ||
198 | NTNUI 4 (366) | +28:57 | Maria Rost | 27:43 | ||
199 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (389) | +28:57 | Minna Koivisto | 25:15 | ||
200 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (398) | +28:59 | Hanne Manderbacka | 25:05 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |