Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | 2:25:46 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 30:37 | ||
2 | Domnarvets GoIF (15) | +1:41 | Lena Eliasson | 32:17 | ||
3 | Stora Tuna OK (40) | +1:58 | Emma Claesson | 30:46 | ||
4 | IFK Lidingö SOK (5) | +2:02 | Annika Billstam | 30:45 | ||
5 | Bäkkelagets SK (10) | +4:19 | Heidi Östlid Bagstevold | 31:29 | ||
6 | SK Pohjantähti (8) | +4:21 | Sofia Haajanen | 31:50 | ||
7 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (30) | +4:23 | Ausrine Kutkaite | 31:40 | ||
8 | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +4:23 | Amlie Chataing | 31:41 | ||
9 | NTNUI (4) | +4:26 | Mari Fasting | 32:51 | ||
10 | OK Kolmården (50) | +5:42 | Anna Segersson | 34:10 | ||
11 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (13) | +6:13 | Natalia Vinogradova | 30:28 | ||
12 | Delta (37) | +6:14 | Julia Novikova | 30:23 | ||
13 | Sävedalens AIK (6) | +6:46 | Emma Andersson | 31:10 | ||
14 | OK Tisaren (49) | +7:06 | Lilian Forsgren | 31:12 | ||
15 | Halden SK (3) | +7:27 | Ida Marie Näss Björgul | 31:49 | ||
16 | IGTISA (27) | +7:29 | Sandra Pauzaite | 31:47 | ||
17 | Göteborg Majorna OK (44) | +7:39 | Lina Strand | 32:14 | ||
18 | Paimion Rasti (25) | +10:03 | Inga Dambe | 30:54 | ||
19 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (109) | +10:06 | Rachael Elder | 34:26 | ||
20 | Konnerud IL (9) | +10:57 | Haverstad Maren Jansson | 35:35 | ||
21 | Hiisirasti (28) | +11:01 | Natalia Korzhova | 31:27 | ||
22 | Kangasala SK (33) | +11:06 | Outi Ojanen | 33:47 | ||
23 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (47) | +11:18 | Anu Åkerman | 31:20 | ||
24 | MS Parma (32) | +11:26 | Maija Sianoja | 33:15 | ||
25 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (143) | +11:35 | Malin Sand | 35:00 | ||
26 | Täby OK (42) | +11:37 | Johansson Jenny Bagge | 35:02 | ||
27 | Pargas IF (41) | +11:39 | Yvonne Gunell | 31:41 | ||
28 | Koovee 2 (43) | +11:44 | Miia Niittynen | 31:56 | ||
29 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (189) | +11:44 | Helen Bridle | 31:24 | ||
30 | Järla IF OK (22) | +11:45 | Elsa Jansson | 31:33 | ||
31 | Wing OK (34) | +11:45 | Sara Luscher | 31:46 | ||
32 | Kristiansand OK (53) | +11:46 | Irene Arnevik | 32:44 | ||
33 | Kongsberg OL (31) | +11:48 | Julia Gross | 33:30 | ||
34 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (81) | +11:49 | Mari Väisänen | 32:38 | ||
35 | MS Parma 2 (131) | +11:49 | Tuulia Viberg | 31:58 | ||
36 | OK Hällen (24) | +13:05 | Linnea Gustafsson | 30:38 | ||
37 | OK Linne (7) | +14:05 | Sofie Johansson | 32:02 | ||
38 | IFK Moras OK (19) | +14:05 | Judith Wyder | 31:35 | ||
39 | Rastikarhut (16) | +14:06 | Anni Heikkonen | 34:08 | ||
40 | Alfta ÖSA OK (38) | +14:06 | Josefine Engström | 34:10 | ||
41 | NTNUI 3 (82) | +14:08 | Tessa Hill | 33:17 | ||
42 | OK Skogsfalken (56) | +14:49 | Lina Blomqvist | 36:41 | ||
43 | Koovee (20) | +15:58 | Merja Rantanen | 31:06 | ||
44 | Lillomarka OL (45) | +16:00 | Steiwer Kine Hallan | 33:57 | ||
45 | Lynx (12) | +16:01 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 33:51 | ||
46 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (14) | +16:20 | Maria Laine | 33:17 | ||
47 | Delta 2 (75) | +16:37 | Merike Vanjuk | 36:04 | ||
48 | OK Pan Århus (95) | +16:51 | Emma Klingenberg | 31:48 | ||
49 | OK Orion (449) | +17:03 | Nadiya Volynska | 34:46 | ||
50 | Ulricehamns OK (2) | +17:16 | Ida Bobach | 32:15 | ||
51 | Leksands OK (55) | +18:56 | Rahel Friederich | 33:50 | ||
52 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (54) | +19:01 | Ildiko Szerencsi | 38:34 | ||
53 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (103) | +19:09 | Anastacia Klopovskaya | 36:54 | ||
54 | OK Kåre (51) | +19:12 | Sofia Adolfsson | 32:49 | ||
55 | Hagaby GoIF (23) | +19:13 | Karin Persson | 36:49 | ||
56 | IF Femman (88) | +19:24 | Olga Novikova | 32:43 | ||
57 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (46) | +19:30 | Lina Bäckström | 33:24 | ||
58 | Eksjö SOK (29) | +19:35 | Therese Klintberg | 33:33 | ||
59 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (934) | +19:41 | Susanna Mårtensson | 36:06 | ||
60 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (142) | +20:10 | Miitu Korhonen | 41:02 | ||
61 | Lillehammer (430) | +20:51 | Betty Ann Bjerkre Nilsen | 31:41 | ||
62 | Kangasniemen Kalske (62) | +20:55 | Jonna Halttunen | 38:23 | ||
63 | Turun Suunnistajat (11) | +21:50 | Vroni König-Salmi | 32:52 | ||
64 | NTNUI 2 (39) | +22:04 | Hanna Nordbröden | 35:53 | ||
65 | OK Rodhen (57) | +22:36 | Angela Wild | 32:30 | ||
66 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (182) | +22:43 | Eija Hannuksela | 40:03 | ||
67 | Nydalens SK (26) | +22:50 | Nicole Ragvin | 32:50 | ||
68 | Hellas (36) | +22:55 | Svetlana Mironova | 35:21 | ||
69 | Rasti-Lukko (69) | +23:05 | Marika Teini | 35:15 | ||
70 | IFK Moras OK 2 (922) | +23:05 | Cajsa Grape | 37:36 | ||
71 | Halden SK 2 (79) | +23:07 | Iliana Shandurkova | 36:41 | ||
72 | Leksands OK 2 (123) | +23:09 | Anna-Karin Dovåker-Liss | 33:36 | ||
73 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (90) | +23:11 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 37:52 | ||
74 | Linköpings OK (96) | +23:12 | Katja Popovitch | 34:30 | ||
75 | Espoon Suunta (76) | +23:17 | Sini Pekkala | 34:26 | ||
76 | Keuruun Kisailijat (116) | +23:31 | Sari Anttonen | 34:36 | ||
77 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +23:33 | Saara Nikkari | 38:16 | ||
78 | OK Linne 3 (394) | +24:52 | Maiju Nurmela | 35:34 | ||
79 | Tullinge SK 2 (97) | +24:54 | Elin Ström | 36:11 | ||
80 | Catalonia Team (100) | +24:54 | Anna Serrallonga | 35:41 | ||
81 | Varegg IL (355) | +24:56 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 35:47 | ||
82 | Bredaryds SOK (198) | +24:57 | Amanda Leo | 36:00 | ||
83 | OK Botnia (193) | +24:58 | Linda Ekonoja | 36:14 | ||
84 | Tullinge SK 3 (124) | +24:59 | Lenka Zatloukalova | 35:59 | ||
85 | Rastivarsat (67) | +25:01 | Hanna Laine | 35:50 | ||
86 | Delta 3 (227) | +25:01 | Elena Novikova | 38:40 | ||
87 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (73) | +25:02 | Ellu Munukka | 36:24 | ||
88 | Kangasala SK 2 (102) | +25:02 | Sirra Toivonen | 37:54 | ||
89 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (345) | +25:03 | Jeanette Enckell | 36:07 | ||
90 | Paimion Rasti 2 (168) | +25:04 | Signe Dambe | 38:23 | ||
91 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (135) | +25:05 | Säde Suutari | 36:12 | ||
92 | Lappeen Riento (152) | +25:06 | Tatiana Gribanova | 36:27 | ||
93 | OK Södertörn (78) | +25:07 | Larsson Marielle | 36:19 | ||
94 | Lillomarka OL 2 (175) | +25:10 | Siri Vilberg | 37:07 | ||
95 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (231) | +25:13 | Annika Björk | 38:57 | ||
96 | Frol IL (68) | +25:50 | Elen Katrine Skjerve | 36:49 | ||
97 | Scotland (83) | +25:54 | Jessica Orr | 40:19 | ||
98 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (141) | +26:01 | Inkeri Lindeman | 39:32 | ||
99 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +28:30 | Sanna Paavilainen | 41:40 | ||
100 | Ärla IF (228) | +28:38 | Lisa Andersson | 36:43 | ||
101 | Kangasala SK 3 (218) | +29:00 | Mari Rintanen | 40:11 | ||
102 | Tullinge SK (18) | +29:26 | Karolin Ohlsson | 37:56 | ||
103 | Halden SK 3 (328) | +29:33 | Ane S. Näss Björgul | 36:28 | ||
104 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +29:53 | Päivi Kulmala | 36:34 | ||
105 | Hiiltonaiset (110) | +29:59 | Riitta Siltanen | 40:54 | ||
106 | Northern Wind (65) | +31:35 | Natalia Ukhorskaia | 40:08 | ||
107 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (48) | +31:48 | Andrea Koch | 39:49 | ||
108 | Lapuan Virkiä (87) | +31:49 | Sanna Palomäki | 38:31 | ||
109 | SK Saue Tammed (70) | +31:50 | Viivi-Anne Soots | 36:50 | ||
110 | Hyvinkään Rasti (74) | +31:53 | Hanna Partanen | 39:40 | ||
111 | SK Vuoksi (112) | +31:57 | Anni Kovanen | 37:45 | ||
112 | Pihkaniskat (71) | +32:08 | Ieva Brice | 39:08 | ||
113 | Ås-UMB orientering (64) | +32:12 | Helene Lund-Johansen | 40:48 | ||
114 | Kongsberg OL 2 (252) | +32:18 | Mari Helgerud | 40:46 | ||
115 | Täby OK 2 (138) | +32:21 | Anne Cecilie Lövald | 40:41 | ||
116 | Sandefjord OK (194) | +32:46 | Elin-Kristin Hem | 39:29 | ||
117 | IFK Göteborg (206) | +33:33 | Gry Johannsen | 41:36 | ||
118 | Asikkalan Raikas (21) | +34:04 | Mari Koivunen | 40:07 | ||
119 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (77) | +34:28 | Linda Larsson | 36:48 | ||
120 | KR Venlat -92 4 (117) | +34:55 | Heidi Haapasalo | 34:46 | ||
121 | Närpes OK (99) | +35:05 | Natalia Gurtchenkova | 34:58 | ||
122 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (130) | +35:10 | Piibe Tammemäe | 40:18 | ||
123 | Attunda OK (310) | +35:22 | Terese Herlin | 40:25 | ||
124 | Koovee 4 (150) | +35:22 | Pinja Mäkinen | 44:01 | ||
125 | MS Parma 4 (264) | +35:34 | Anna-Kaisa Harju | 41:18 | ||
126 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (163) | +35:36 | Miek Fabre | 37:33 | ||
127 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (127) | +35:38 | Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen | 40:22 | ||
128 | Rastikarhut 4 (237) | +35:46 | Laura Jakobsson | 37:06 | ||
129 | OK Kolmården 2 (292) | +35:52 | Sara Forsberg | 49:19 | ||
130 | MS Parma 3 (91) | +36:52 | Reeta Rantanen | 47:50 | ||
131 | Lahden Taimi (128) | +36:54 | Veronika Khismatullina | 36:11 | ||
132 | Pargas IF 2 (133) | +36:57 | Sanna Nymalm | 37:45 | ||
133 | OK Ravinen (89) | +37:06 | Frida Forsberg | 39:03 | ||
134 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (181) | +37:13 | Karina Fershalova | 38:34 | ||
135 | OK Raseborg (144) | +37:14 | Johanna von Frenckell | 45:15 | ||
136 | Northern Wind 2 (240) | +37:17 | Anna Fadeeva | 38:40 | ||
137 | KFUM Örebro OK (63) | +37:50 | Elsa Ekelin | 40:01 | ||
138 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (84) | +37:50 | Sofia Forsgen | 43:29 | ||
139 | Järla IF OK 2 (215) | +37:53 | Ellen Jansson | 37:33 | ||
140 | OK Orient (145) | +37:55 | Sanni Lepola | 39:54 | ||
141 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (147) | +37:56 | Marthe Glöersen | 39:50 | ||
142 | IL Tyrving (59) | +37:59 | Åsa Franzen | 39:54 | ||
143 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (85) | +38:02 | Mervi Pesu | 37:28 | ||
144 | OK Tyr (66) | +38:03 | Maria Brodin | 42:57 | ||
145 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (167) | +38:20 | Rebecca Bjärrenholt | 39:30 | ||
146 | Koovee 3 (118) | +38:50 | Natalia Kanko | 40:11 | ||
147 | Rasti-Kurikka (146) | +38:58 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 50:45 | ||
148 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (266) | +38:58 | Johanna Niittymäki | 37:53 | ||
149 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (508) | +39:02 | Ritva Partanen | 37:52 | ||
150 | JOKA (241) | +39:05 | Evely Kaasiku | 38:11 | ||
151 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (94) | +39:06 | Nina Mäki | 40:09 | ||
152 | OK Orient 2 (174) | +39:10 | Henrika Wiksten | 40:21 | ||
153 | OK Kåre 2 (246) | +39:26 | Linnea Wiking | 45:33 | ||
154 | Omega (134) | +39:32 | Elena Kheldert | 41:37 | ||
155 | Suunta Jyväskylä (170) | +39:36 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | 44:03 | ||
156 | Delta 4 (158) | +39:38 | Essi Kangasaho | 40:48 | ||
157 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (967) | +39:39 | Natallia Shakhmetova | 41:49 | ||
158 | Lapin Veikot (386) | +39:58 | Annika Vaara | 39:02 | ||
159 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (187) | +40:04 | Maarika Taipalus | 42:19 | ||
160 | Gävle OK (209) | +40:06 | Christine Sisell | 43:27 | ||
161 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (139) | +40:09 | Mona Lindroth | 43:47 | ||
162 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (389) | +40:18 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 37:37 | ||
163 | Navi (195) | +40:35 | Jenna Pajunen | 37:56 | ||
164 | Valkeakosken Haka (126) | +40:52 | Essi Partanen | 36:04 | ||
165 | Espoon Suunta 3 (223) | +40:53 | Sanna Tervakangas | 36:15 | ||
166 | OK Ilves (129) | +40:56 | Elo Saue | 40:51 | ||
167 | Oppsal IF (249) | +41:07 | Åsteböl Hedvig | 40:57 | ||
168 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (340) | +41:14 | Sonja Kellokumpu | 49:22 | ||
169 | Olavin Rasti (160) | +41:30 | Salla Tarvonen | 43:39 | ||
170 | Tullinge SK 4 (213) | +42:04 | Andrea Westerdahl | 40:24 | ||
171 | OK Gulfstream (184) | +42:08 | Tanya Finagiana | 42:52 | ||
172 | Hiisirasti 2 (122) | +42:19 | Jenni Sabel | 44:22 | ||
173 | IK Kronan (191) | +43:37 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 40:55 | ||
174 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (398) | +43:38 | Kirsi Nurmi | 39:36 | ||
175 | Rastivarsat 2 (323) | +43:45 | Emilia Hyvärinen | 39:12 | ||
176 | Dalaportens OL (101) | +43:53 | Maria Jonsson | 40:29 | ||
177 | Konnerud IL 2 (205) | +44:05 | Hansen Maren Mohagen | 43:43 | ||
178 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (309) | +44:09 | Hanna Kirmula | 39:57 | ||
179 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (108) | +44:13 | Annamari Vierikko | 41:23 | ||
180 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (337) | +44:20 | Katariina Nikkinen | 42:39 | ||
181 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (332) | +44:21 | Eveliina Hasu | 39:47 | ||
182 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (330) | +44:22 | Lena Jauhiainen | 39:14 | ||
183 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (208) | +44:31 | Kaarina Reini | 43:47 | ||
184 | OK Linne 4 (797) | +44:31 | Karna Thorsson | 40:18 | ||
185 | Nyköpings OK (222) | +44:34 | Sarah-Jane Gassmey | 44:19 | ||
186 | Espoon Suunta 2 (137) | +44:45 | Leena Linjama | 40:25 | ||
187 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (114) | +45:01 | Matleena Juvonen | 40:40 | ||
188 | Lytkarino (377) | +45:04 | Victoria Kobeleva | 44:13 | ||
189 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (363) | +45:33 | Henna Salminen | 45:07 | ||
190 | IFK Umeå (111) | +45:37 | Sara Nordbrandt | 46:37 | ||
191 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (183) | +45:44 | Suvi Harju | 41:38 | ||
192 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (432) | +45:57 | Laila Ingelsson | 40:46 | ||
193 | OK Dacke (279) | +46:25 | Maria Ohlsson | 48:59 | ||
194 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (318) | +47:26 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 49:44 | ||
195 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (336) | +47:27 | Karin Gustafsson | 40:20 | ||
196 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (307) | +47:41 | Line Nybakken | 39:19 | ||
197 | OK Purva Bridejs (120) | +48:08 | Kristine Kokina | 38:51 | ||
198 | Rasti-Jyry (177) | +48:09 | Tiina Isoniemi | 43:24 | ||
199 | Centrum OK Stockholm (178) | +48:10 | Lena Öhman | 43:35 | ||
200 | SK Vuoksi 3 (492) | +48:14 | Riikka Laitinen | 39:42 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |