< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | OK Hammaren Sandviken 2 (916) | +1:20:26 | Caroline Westbom | 54:18 | ||
402 | OK Orient 4 2 (652) | +1:21:00 | Terhi Sillanpää-Reitti | 55:16 | ||
403 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (415) | +1:21:08 | Jonna Salokangas | 53:22 | ||
404 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (448) | +1:21:43 | Anni Anjala | 45:16 | ||
405 | Navi 3 (489) | +1:21:57 | Hanna Pitkänen | 47:35 | ||
406 | Mona OK (238) | +1:22:08 | Baiba Ozola | 48:04 | ||
407 | Briksnis (255) | +1:22:10 | Ieva Maulina | 52:15 | ||
408 | Harha-askel (454) | +1:22:27 | Anna Lampi | 44:44 | ||
409 | Jalasjärven Jalas (251) | +1:22:30 | Anniina Ojanperä | 52:15 | ||
410 | Kuhmon Peurat (372) | +1:22:32 | Sanna Malinen | 56:46 | ||
411 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (313) | +1:22:46 | Henna Erämaja | 54:39 | ||
412 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (387) | +1:22:48 | Anu Amper | 1:02:39 | ||
413 | Kaakon Rasti (491) | +1:23:01 | Katja Tilli | 51:32 | ||
414 | IK Auseklis 2 (525) | +1:23:32 | Aija Mikucane | 59:16 | ||
415 | Halsuan Toivo (224) | +1:23:34 | Riikka Kalliokoski | 50:25 | ||
416 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (443) | +1:23:47 | Elina Mattila | 51:20 | ||
417 | Kärsämäen Kataja (704) | +1:23:54 | Anna-Leena Vierimaa | 48:46 | ||
418 | Kristiansand OK 2 (861) | +1:24:09 | Frida Lövgren | 47:24 | ||
419 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (615) | +1:24:15 | Anne Mäki-Laurila | 55:15 | ||
420 | RastiPiikkiö (402) | +1:24:36 | Hilkka Lukander | 50:30 | ||
421 | Hirvensalon Heitto (966) | +1:24:39 | Virpi Guseff | 56:06 | ||
422 | Oulun Valppaat (622) | +1:24:41 | Elina Marjakangas | 57:03 | ||
423 | Someron Esa 3 (900) | +1:24:44 | Elina Klemelä | 52:51 | ||
424 | Laihian Luja (426) | +1:24:49 | Leena Erving | 56:16 | ||
425 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (202) | +1:24:50 | Hilde Vassend | 44:02 | ||
426 | Siilin Rasti (281) | +1:25:04 | Leena Mustonen | 41:30 | ||
427 | OK West 2 (770) | +1:25:06 | Kaja Traks | 50:06 | ||
428 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (397) | +1:25:09 | Paula Malinen | 52:10 | ||
429 | Ringerike OL (80) | +1:25:11 | Tonje Kvamme Dahl | 46:11 | ||
430 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (517) | +1:25:12 | Johanna Orava | 47:44 | ||
431 | Rastiketut 3 (785) | +1:25:15 | Mari Ahola | 51:34 | ||
432 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (346) | +1:25:17 | Anne Norrkniivilä | 49:26 | ||
433 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (930) | +1:25:19 | Ulla Heiskanen | 45:12 | ||
434 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (326) | +1:25:20 | Julianna Molnar | 50:18 | ||
435 | Nousiaisten Alku (419) | +1:25:24 | Tarja Lammila | 45:20 | ||
436 | Paimion Rasti 6 (165) | +1:25:36 | Eija Sipponen | 47:23 | ||
437 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (512) | +1:25:41 | Miina Pajuoja | 52:04 | ||
438 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (516) | +1:25:43 | Tiina Mäkelä | 45:38 | ||
439 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (463) | +1:25:52 | Kirsi Salonen | 49:23 | ||
440 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (408) | +1:25:53 | Kirsi Ilmonen | 45:29 | ||
441 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (819) | +1:25:53 | Tuula Laine | 50:32 | ||
442 | SK Mercury (403) | +1:25:56 | Ingrid Vehlmann | 48:04 | ||
443 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (548) | +1:26:06 | Katariina Suokko | 50:06 | ||
444 | OK Denseln 2 (343) | +1:26:06 | Josefin Lindberg | 48:44 | ||
445 | Vesta (214) | +1:26:09 | Maria Yakoleva | 46:59 | ||
446 | Huhta (375) | +1:26:14 | Johanna Huhta | 47:28 | ||
447 | Team Ventus (539) | +1:26:40 | Heidi Nevalainen | 52:29 | ||
448 | Nostars (618) | +1:26:42 | Sirpa Korpelainen | 49:36 | ||
449 | Azimut (378) | +1:26:59 | Irina Zachinyaeva | 50:10 | ||
450 | MS Parma 7 (541) | +1:27:11 | Riina Taimisto | 51:33 | ||
451 | Siikaisten Sisu (461) | +1:27:13 | Kaisa Kallio | 50:19 | ||
452 | MSU (285) | +1:27:16 | Tatiana Loginova | 52:03 | ||
453 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (450) | +1:27:40 | Saana Konkola | 54:16 | ||
454 | Suonenjoen Vasama (724) | +1:27:57 | Suvi Lyytinen | 56:36 | ||
455 | Pihkaniskat 4 (456) | +1:28:06 | Päivi Saarikoski | 55:47 | ||
456 | Kangasala SK 9 (859) | +1:28:08 | Terhi Rajamäki | 51:03 | ||
457 | Avesta OK (324) | +1:28:29 | Therese Tillenius | 46:30 | ||
458 | OK Kolmården 3 (424) | +1:28:36 | Maria Nordwall | 52:00 | ||
459 | Vakka-Rasti (495) | +1:28:38 | Helena Koistinen | 49:12 | ||
460 | SK Hanksu 2002 (1056) | +1:28:40 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 52:57 | ||
461 | Suunnaton Into (709) | +1:28:43 | Laura Mattila | 47:07 | ||
462 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (723) | +1:28:48 | Vilma Tihilä | 46:28 | ||
463 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (455) | +1:28:53 | Anna Mikola | 53:59 | ||
464 | Espoon Suunta 8 (690) | +1:28:56 | Sirpa Jylhä | 56:20 | ||
465 | Fana IL (207) | +1:28:58 | Turid Rognsvåg | 47:12 | ||
466 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (506) | +1:29:04 | Erika Tammilehto | 49:42 | ||
467 | IL Gular (156) | +1:29:09 | Birgitte Torbjörnsen | 47:01 | ||
468 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (440) | +1:29:10 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 46:59 | ||
469 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (464) | +1:29:15 | Liisa-Marjatta Pietinen | 57:45 | ||
470 | Kymin Suunnistajat 9 (617) | +1:29:19 | Ulla Lehto | 51:15 | ||
471 | Omega 3 (905) | +1:30:03 | Yulia Kulakova | 48:28 | ||
472 | Mile-Sport (233) | +1:30:32 | Natalia Tanaeva | 49:34 | ||
473 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL 2 (339) | +1:30:36 | Maria Forsum | 48:32 | ||
474 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (575) | +1:30:48 | Heidi Torro | 51:34 | ||
475 | Liperin Taimi (841) | +1:30:50 | Aija Miinin | 55:49 | ||
476 | IL Tyrving 4 (595) | +1:30:53 | Randi Nilstad | 56:28 | ||
477 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (349) | +1:31:05 | Linda Lövhammer | 46:58 | ||
478 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (703) | +1:31:07 | Sirkka Jaakkola | 49:37 | ||
479 | Joutsenon Kullervo (543) | +1:31:11 | Sari Viskari | 58:08 | ||
480 | Rastiketut 2 (533) | +1:31:13 | Päivi Ojajärvi | 1:09:01 | ||
481 | Rastihaukat (546) | +1:31:19 | Maija Huhtala | 49:36 | ||
482 | Maarian Mahti (409) | +1:31:29 | Kirsti Moilanen | 50:01 | ||
483 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (359) | +1:31:46 | Aija Koistinen | 44:03 | ||
484 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (787) | +1:31:47 | Katariina Manni | 44:59 | ||
485 | Hanhi Design (999) | +1:32:16 | Hanna Mononen | 48:24 | ||
486 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (369) | +1:32:31 | Leena Hirvonen | 46:05 | ||
487 | Tarpian Suunta (599) | +1:32:44 | Sari Oksa | 55:34 | ||
488 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (520) | +1:32:54 | Sanna Hilska | 57:47 | ||
489 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (718) | +1:33:05 | Sirpa Annala | 56:56 | ||
490 | Kuortaneen Kunto (565) | +1:33:15 | Kirsi Joensuu | 46:20 | ||
491 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (800) | +1:33:44 | Maarit Kujanpää | 54:55 | ||
492 | SK Vuoksi 4 (705) | +1:34:23 | Sanna Strömberg | 43:26 | ||
493 | Lynx 5 (396) | +1:34:38 | Johanna Packalen | 57:52 | ||
494 | FTA (589) | +1:34:41 | Johanna Leino | 43:43 | ||
495 | HeiaVenlat (1059) | +1:34:42 | Raili Hokajärvi | 47:56 | ||
496 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (357) | +1:35:04 | Emmi Kaalimaa | 50:51 | ||
497 | Lynx 6 (360) | +1:35:07 | Maarit Ritakallio | 47:04 | ||
498 | Kymin Suunnistajat (609) | +1:35:19 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 47:19 | ||
499 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (487) | +1:35:22 | Hanna Uusikartano | 45:50 | ||
500 | Tampereen Yritys (475) | +1:35:51 | Nonna-Nina Mäki | 49:10 | ||
501 | Saint-Petersburg 2 (683) | +1:35:55 | Tatiana Stepanyants | 1:12:15 | ||
502 | MS Parma 8 (341) | +1:36:17 | Annika Sinkkonen | 49:43 | ||
503 | Salarasti (545) | +1:36:34 | Katri Salo | 46:42 | ||
504 | OK Saldus (382) | +1:36:41 | Rasa Bruna | 56:12 | ||
505 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (395) | +1:36:55 | Anu Nikkeri | 1:05:31 | ||
506 | Turun Metsänkävijät (311) | +1:37:01 | Johanna Ritanotko | 41:21 | ||
507 | Posion Pyrintö (335) | +1:37:01 | Heini Hokkanen | 43:44 | ||
508 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (929) | +1:37:06 | Anne Honkanen | 46:48 | ||
509 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (593) | +1:37:12 | Anne Barsk | 1:01:27 | ||
510 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1020) | +1:37:15 | Suvi Tilli | 59:10 | ||
511 | Rasti-Perniö (612) | +1:37:22 | Päivi Särmäntö | 41:01 | ||
512 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (92) | +1:37:24 | Laura Sumanen | 48:51 | ||
513 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (744) | +1:37:24 | Anne Pollari | 50:08 | ||
514 | Sahalahden Kunto (465) | +1:37:25 | Henna Hyttinen | 48:24 | ||
515 | Nummelan Salamat (614) | +1:37:28 | Emma Kärävä | 42:40 | ||
516 | OK Raseborg 3 (467) | +1:37:37 | Catarina von Frenckell | 56:37 | ||
517 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (584) | +1:37:39 | Irma Palo | 57:23 | ||
518 | OK Saldus 2 (779) | +1:37:40 | Ilze Bertule | 50:07 | ||
519 | Hauhon Sisu (286) | +1:37:43 | Suvi Jalli | 59:19 | ||
520 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (522) | +1:37:45 | Heli Sillanpää | 1:06:30 | ||
521 | Östmarka OK (625) | +1:37:47 | Jartrud Steinsli | 1:04:48 | ||
522 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (327) | +1:38:04 | Leena Valta | 44:46 | ||
523 | Ripari96 (643) | +1:38:07 | Eeva Korteniemi | 55:37 | ||
524 | Aluksne (668) | +1:38:08 | Liva Velkere | 51:07 | ||
525 | Saint-Petersburg (474) | +1:38:09 | Tatiana Lobacheva | 45:54 | ||
526 | Sotkamon Jymy (298) | +1:38:10 | Kaija Korhonen | 42:48 | ||
527 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (713) | +1:38:12 | Suvi Himanka | 55:25 | ||
528 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (772) | +1:38:12 | Mirja Mikkolainen | 50:10 | ||
529 | Kunnon Urheilijat (736) | +1:38:12 | Johanna Jovio | 44:21 | ||
530 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (351) | +1:38:14 | Linda Lännenmäki | 49:26 | ||
531 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (462) | +1:38:17 | Susanna Peltoniemi | 44:01 | ||
532 | Koovee 7 (353) | +1:38:20 | Tuuli Rinne | 55:51 | ||
533 | Savon Suunta (729) | +1:38:24 | Satu Immonen | 49:12 | ||
534 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (768) | +1:38:28 | Niina Pakomaa | 49:19 | ||
535 | Karkki-Rasti (674) | +1:38:30 | Eeva Mikkola | 55:24 | ||
536 | OK Gulfstream 2 (250) | +1:38:39 | Katya Sidneva | 56:03 | ||
537 | KSOP (1022) | +1:38:44 | Tiina Myllylä | 49:58 | ||
538 | Delta 8 (666) | +1:38:48 | Hanna Partanen | 46:42 | ||
539 | CUS Bologna (392) | +1:38:58 | Michela Guizzardi | 40:13 | ||
540 | Lappeen Riento 3 (437) | +1:39:01 | Mari Häsä | 52:24 | ||
541 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (274) | +1:39:09 | Elina Määttä | 47:49 | ||
542 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (563) | +1:39:11 | Anni Karhunen | 50:32 | ||
543 | Kauhavan Wisa (299) | +1:39:13 | Minna Iso-Koivisto | 57:58 | ||
544 | Ylä-Savon Rasti 2 (834) | +1:39:46 | Teija Rantala | 50:41 | ||
545 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (695) | +1:40:08 | Sirkka Ketola | 50:43 | ||
546 | Sporttipalvelu Vesa Oksanen (1077) | +1:40:09 | Noora Oksanen | 40:17 | ||
547 | IK Auseklis 3 (836) | +1:40:15 | Ieva Godina | 48:35 | ||
548 | RasTiimi 3 (699) | +1:40:17 | Riitta Mattila | 41:16 | ||
549 | OK Älvsjö Örby (125) | +1:40:25 | Britt Marie Hellgren | 50:59 | ||
550 | Salon Vilpas (660) | +1:40:27 | Marjo Härkönen | 43:16 | ||
551 | Juventa (171) | +1:40:28 | Svetlana Korneva | 50:18 | ||
552 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (552) | +1:40:37 | Elina Hietamäki | 50:44 | ||
553 | Centrum OK Oslo (490) | +1:41:13 | Frekkas Kveita | 43:00 | ||
554 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (642) | +1:41:13 | Tuija Saastamoinen | 52:55 | ||
555 | Juuan Jänne (511) | +1:41:25 | Marja Kainulainen | 53:15 | ||
556 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (741) | +1:41:26 | Maria Sundström | 46:18 | ||
557 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +1:41:45 | Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | 54:34 | ||
558 | OK77 4 (356) | +1:41:52 | Helena Rosenström | 1:00:57 | ||
559 | Ganddal IL 2 (965) | +1:41:55 | Janne Thygesen | 50:19 | ||
560 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (627) | +1:41:57 | Katariina Pietilä | 59:42 | ||
561 | Espoon Akilles 2 (748) | +1:42:02 | Leena Noromaa | 47:10 | ||
562 | Konneveden Urheilijat (271) | +1:42:06 | Sari Kirgsman | 52:42 | ||
563 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (459) | +1:42:27 | Saara Pekkanen | 1:00:17 | ||
564 | Delta 7 (364) | +1:42:49 | Iiris Vuorinen | 55:32 | ||
565 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (485) | +1:43:19 | Ulla Ojala | 45:19 | ||
566 | MissMä Oon (1003) | +1:43:23 | Suvi Rinta-Kiikka | 49:03 | ||
567 | Akilles OK (860) | +1:43:25 | Maria Liljeström | 1:07:52 | ||
568 | Tupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (586) | +1:43:26 | Kristiina Vaano | 54:42 | ||
569 | Likkojen Virkistysseura (1057) | +1:43:42 | Nina Salminen | 56:30 | ||
570 | Haukiputaan Heitto (682) | +1:43:48 | Kirsi Jämsä | 56:54 | ||
571 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1058) | +1:43:49 | Tiina Tiainen | 52:20 | ||
572 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (814) | +1:43:50 | Tricia Wikström | 1:00:43 | ||
573 | Oulun Tarmo (597) | +1:44:05 | Leila Keränen | 1:01:39 | ||
574 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (556) | +1:44:29 | Maarit Piirtola | 53:39 | ||
575 | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (616) | +1:44:33 | Sari Kohonen | 55:00 | ||
576 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (287) | +1:44:35 | Merja Valtanen | 1:04:57 | ||
577 | Epilän Esa 2 (576) | +1:44:38 | Leena Koivuniemi | 57:18 | ||
578 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (604) | +1:44:45 | Pirjo Vääränen | 54:24 | ||
579 | Iisu (717) | +1:44:49 | Outi Lampela | 57:46 | ||
580 | Ericsson SK (926) | +1:45:02 | Neea Vilkkinen | 49:50 | ||
581 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (367) | +1:45:23 | Marja Erkkilä | 54:31 | ||
582 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (640) | +1:45:29 | Tarja Keppo | 57:27 | ||
583 | Pargas IF 4 (685) | +1:45:35 | Tarja Bergström | 51:24 | ||
584 | Torrin tytöt ja Ritva (1076) | +1:45:36 | Kati Hämäläinen | 53:28 | ||
585 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (891) | +1:45:37 | Terhi Soiluva | 50:39 | ||
586 | Hiidenkiertäjät (557) | +1:45:44 | Tuija Auvinen | 53:37 | ||
587 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (486) | +1:45:53 | Anne Määttä | 54:22 | ||
588 | Puolangan Ryhti (820) | +1:46:08 | 58:49 | |||
589 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (540) | +1:46:56 | Tarja Tolonen | 56:10 | ||
590 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (629) | +1:47:53 | Anniina Tolkkinen | 1:05:14 | ||
591 | Åkermarcks (653) | +1:48:38 | Ramona Åkermarck | 49:44 | ||
592 | Rasti E4 2 (811) | +1:48:52 | Marjo Pellinen | 54:11 | ||
593 | Karjaan Ura (606) | +1:49:01 | Tarja Pääkkönen | 52:12 | ||
594 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (592) | +1:49:20 | Arja Lehto-Linna | 1:07:48 | ||
595 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (574) | +1:49:36 | Marianna Nyberg | 54:22 | ||
596 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (914) | +1:49:53 | Johanna Käpynen | 56:50 | ||
597 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (725) | +1:50:17 | Minna Nieminen | 56:31 | ||
598 | Rasti-Enkelit (523) | +1:50:20 | Mirja Humppi | 1:05:24 | ||
599 | OK Hällen 3 (942) | +1:50:20 | Ida Åhlin | 51:43 | ||
600 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (621) | +1:50:23 | Teija Uitto | 46:53 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |