Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Turun Metsänkävijät (13) | 1:16:08 | Edgars Bertuks | 1:16:08 | ||
2 | Halden SK (1) | +1:09 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:17:17 | ||
3 | OK Denseln 2 (66) | +1:11 | Jensen Sigge Lundedal | 1:17:19 | ||
4 | Raumar OL (46) | +1:47 | Eirik Rustad | 1:17:55 | ||
5 | NTNUI (56) | +2:26 | Espen Fiskum | 1:18:34 | ||
6 | Leksands OK (27) | +2:27 | Andreas Ruedlinger | 1:18:35 | ||
7 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87) | +2:29 | Dmitry Nakonechnyy | 1:18:37 | ||
8 | Stora Tuna OK (22) | +2:29 | Emil Svensk | 1:18:37 | ||
9 | IGTISA (21) | +2:30 | Vytautas Beliunas | 1:18:38 | ||
10 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +2:30 | Kiril Nikolov | 1:18:38 | ||
11 | Pan-Kristianstad (32) | +2:31 | Adam Kovacs | 1:18:39 | ||
12 | Järla Orientering (16) | +2:31 | Martin Vister | 1:18:39 | ||
13 | Rehns BK (15) | +2:32 | Gleb Tikonov | 1:18:40 | ||
14 | MS Parma (17) | +2:34 | Peeter Pihl | 1:18:42 | ||
15 | Vaajakosken Terä (4) | +2:37 | Antti Anttonen | 1:18:45 | ||
16 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (26) | +2:38 | Oskar Svärd | 1:18:46 | ||
17 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (62) | +2:38 | Roman Bondarenko | 1:18:46 | ||
18 | Delta (3) | +2:42 | Perttu Sorsa | 1:18:50 | ||
19 | Ulricehamns OK (70) | +2:43 | Nils Spetz | 1:18:51 | ||
20 | Västerås SOK (194) | +2:44 | Anders Österlund | 1:18:52 | ||
21 | Lynx (38) | +2:45 | Mårten Boström | 1:18:53 | ||
22 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (9) | +2:49 | Tomi Mattila | 1:18:57 | ||
23 | OK Orion (20) | +2:50 | Mateusz Wenslaw | 1:18:58 | ||
24 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +2:53 | Sander Vaher | 1:19:01 | ||
25 | OK Kåre (136) | +2:55 | Fredrik Eden | 1:19:03 | ||
26 | OK Orient (33) | +2:57 | Mikael Fabritius | 1:19:05 | ||
27 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +3:02 | Vesa Taanila | 1:19:10 | ||
28 | Black Sea OK (276) | +3:10 | Ivan Kuchmenko | 1:19:18 | ||
29 | Vehkalahden Veikot (166) | +3:12 | Jarkko Liuha | 1:19:20 | ||
30 | OK Denseln (34) | +3:36 | Hans Brolund | 1:19:44 | ||
31 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (118) | +3:41 | Max-Peter Bejmer | 1:19:49 | ||
32 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +3:42 | Eric Börjeskog | 1:19:50 | ||
33 | IFK Moras OK (14) | +3:45 | Zsolt Lenkei | 1:19:53 | ||
34 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (75) | +3:50 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:19:58 | ||
35 | Nord West (203) | +3:54 | Evgeniy Paladiev | 1:20:02 | ||
36 | Hiisirasti (6) | +3:55 | Henrik Väisänen | 1:20:03 | ||
37 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1334) | +3:55 | Fredrik Persson | 1:20:03 | ||
38 | Linköpings OK (89) | +3:59 | Per Carlborg | 1:20:07 | ||
39 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (49) | +4:03 | Kinni Juho | 1:20:11 | ||
40 | Pellon Ponsi (132) | +4:05 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 1:20:13 | ||
41 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +4:06 | Miika Hernelahti | 1:20:14 | ||
42 | Frol IL (36) | +4:17 | Håvard Vassenden | 1:20:25 | ||
43 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (113) | +4:18 | Timo Varis | 1:20:26 | ||
44 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (55) | +4:26 | Jari Sillman | 1:20:34 | ||
45 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (50) | +4:29 | Luukas Valtonen | 1:20:37 | ||
46 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (25) | +4:30 | Matti Liukkonen | 1:20:38 | ||
47 | Kangasala SK (18) | +4:33 | Jere Ahonen | 1:20:41 | ||
48 | Catalonia Team (148) | +4:33 | Serrallonga Marc | 1:20:41 | ||
49 | IFK Göteborg (23) | +4:36 | Christian Christensen | 1:20:44 | ||
50 | Kristiansand OK (7) | +4:37 | Milos Nykodym | 1:20:45 | ||
51 | Täby OK (97) | +4:37 | Anders Jansson | 1:20:45 | ||
52 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (182) | +4:41 | Jarno Berg | 1:20:49 | ||
53 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (69) | +4:45 | D. Kristaps Jaudzems | 1:20:53 | ||
54 | Hagaby GoIF (95) | +4:48 | Andreas Peterson | 1:20:56 | ||
55 | Ärla IF 2 (401) | +4:52 | Jan Panchartek | 1:21:00 | ||
56 | IL Tyrving (11) | +4:58 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 1:21:06 | ||
57 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +4:59 | Elmeri Vähänen | 1:21:07 | ||
58 | Göteborg Majorna OK (29) | +4:59 | Johansson Andreas J | 1:21:07 | ||
59 | Kongsberg OL (72) | +5:04 | Damien Renard | 1:21:12 | ||
60 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (76) | +5:05 | Evgeni Artemov | 1:21:13 | ||
61 | Ärla IF (83) | +5:07 | Anatolijs Tarasovs | 1:21:15 | ||
62 | Paimion Rasti (31) | +5:11 | Daniel Stenlund | 1:21:19 | ||
63 | IF Femman (53) | +5:12 | Andreas Hall | 1:21:20 | ||
64 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (168) | +5:14 | Sven Aschwanden | 1:21:22 | ||
65 | Kangasala SK 3 (306) | +5:29 | Teemu Ternola | 1:21:37 | ||
66 | NTNUI 3 (176) | +5:30 | Often Per Melander | 1:21:38 | ||
67 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (44) | +5:31 | Kari Varis | 1:21:39 | ||
68 | IFK Göteborg 2 (99) | +5:32 | Thor Nörskov | 1:21:40 | ||
69 | Nydalens SK (51) | +5:40 | Dag Aalvik | 1:21:48 | ||
70 | OK Hällen (119) | +5:40 | Benjamin Lepoutre | 1:21:48 | ||
71 | Suunta-Sepot (152) | +5:44 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:21:52 | ||
72 | KOS Tesla Brno (666) | +5:46 | Osvald Kozak | 1:21:54 | ||
73 | Tullinge SK (65) | +5:47 | Andreas Kyburz | 1:21:55 | ||
74 | Anttolan Urheilijat (67) | +5:49 | Mikko Väisänen | 1:21:57 | ||
75 | OK Tisaren (24) | +5:51 | Magnus Persson | 1:21:59 | ||
76 | Skogslöparna (252) | +5:56 | Börje Pauler | 1:22:04 | ||
77 | Lynx 2 (61) | +6:03 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 1:22:11 | ||
78 | OK Linne (8) | +6:04 | Josef Nordlund | 1:22:12 | ||
79 | Skien OK (339) | +6:36 | Sjur Hovi | 1:22:44 | ||
80 | Skåneslättens OL (661) | +6:37 | Hugo Mattsson | 1:22:45 | ||
81 | IngPromTeam (273) | +6:38 | Sergey Koltsov | 1:22:46 | ||
82 | OK Tisaren 2 (123) | +6:39 | Oskar Andren | 1:22:47 | ||
83 | OK Pan Århus (1667) | +6:41 | Jakob Edsen | 1:22:49 | ||
84 | Gävle OK (47) | +6:43 | Johan Eriksson | 1:22:51 | ||
85 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (141) | +6:49 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 1:22:57 | ||
86 | Halden SK 2 (28) | +6:50 | Fredrik Eliasson | 1:22:58 | ||
87 | Broucci a Berusky (215) | +6:52 | Ondra Kazda | 1:23:00 | ||
88 | Vetelin Urheilijat (96) | +6:56 | Tero Myllymäki | 1:23:04 | ||
89 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (621) | +6:57 | Dag Lofthus | 1:23:05 | ||
90 | Lillomarka OL (43) | +6:59 | Kris Jones | 1:23:07 | ||
91 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +7:00 | Teemu Lemmetty | 1:23:08 | ||
92 | UNTS (1229) | +7:05 | Maciej Grabowski | 1:23:13 | ||
93 | MS Parma 2 (78) | +7:09 | Sami Hämäläinen | 1:23:17 | ||
94 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (240) | +7:10 | Martti Siikaluoma | 1:23:18 | ||
95 | OK Denseln 3 (353) | +7:10 | Edvin Karlsson | 1:23:18 | ||
96 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (1296) | +7:11 | Joel Francn | 1:23:19 | ||
97 | OK Södertörn (410) | +7:12 | Alan Cherry | 1:23:20 | ||
98 | Eksjö SOK (205) | +7:13 | Oscar Carlsson | 1:23:21 | ||
99 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (133) | +7:15 | Mark Nixon | 1:23:23 | ||
100 | Rasti-Kurikka (37) | +7:18 | David Brichill-Jones | 1:23:26 | ||
101 | Hiisirasti 2 (92) | +7:19 | Jussi Simula | 1:23:27 | ||
102 | OK Linne 2 (41) | +7:21 | David Lingfors | 1:23:29 | ||
103 | Hauhon Sisu (179) | +7:21 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:23:29 | ||
104 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (93) | +7:22 | Arx Philipp Von | 1:23:30 | ||
105 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1054) | +7:22 | Jussi Laurila | 1:23:30 | ||
106 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (54) | +7:24 | Marko Väisänen | 1:23:32 | ||
107 | MS Parma 3 (81) | +7:25 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 1:23:33 | ||
108 | OK Orion 2 (79) | +7:26 | Ola Nyberg | 1:23:34 | ||
109 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (64) | +7:28 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 1:23:36 | ||
110 | Lillomarka OL 2 (135) | +7:29 | Johansen Per Hara Havnen | 1:23:37 | ||
111 | OK Nolaskogsarna (254) | +7:33 | Ludvig Åhlund | 1:23:41 | ||
112 | IGTISA 2 (128) | +7:35 | Algirdas Bartkevicius | 1:23:43 | ||
113 | Joutsenon Kullervo (154) | +7:36 | Atte Seppänen | 1:23:44 | ||
114 | BEGUN (167) | +7:38 | Tore Sandvik | 1:23:46 | ||
115 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +7:38 | Simo Mertanen | 1:23:46 | ||
116 | Gävle OK 2 (161) | +7:43 | Patrik Svedberg | 1:23:51 | ||
117 | Kristiansand OK 2 (58) | +7:43 | Morten Bujordet | 1:23:51 | ||
118 | Bäkkelagets SK (30) | +7:45 | Jeppe Ruud | 1:23:53 | ||
119 | Norbergs OK (191) | +7:49 | Rasmus Elmertoft | 1:23:57 | ||
120 | Oulun Tarmo (592) | +7:50 | Keijo Parkkinen | 1:23:58 | ||
121 | OK77 (184) | +7:52 | Mikael Donner | 1:24:00 | ||
122 | Sävedalens AIK (231) | +7:54 | Sergey Fedatsenka | 1:24:02 | ||
123 | IFK Umeå 2 (1329) | +7:55 | Johan Svedelius | 1:24:03 | ||
124 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (653) | +7:56 | Thomas van der Kleij | 1:24:04 | ||
125 | OK Älgen (723) | +7:57 | Johan Nordström | 1:24:05 | ||
126 | Espoon Suunta (111) | +7:57 | Antti Honkimaa | 1:24:05 | ||
127 | Attunda OK (86) | +7:57 | Martin Gelinder | 1:24:05 | ||
128 | Arn ok (232) | +7:58 | Erki Nero | 1:24:06 | ||
129 | French coaches Co (717) | +8:00 | Alain Berger | 1:24:08 | ||
130 | OK Orient 2 (145) | +8:01 | Marcus von Schoultz | 1:24:09 | ||
131 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (514) | +8:03 | Elmeri Juura | 1:24:11 | ||
132 | Pargas IF (88) | +8:06 | Niklas Westerlund | 1:24:14 | ||
133 | Wing OK (77) | +8:08 | Lars Hol Moholdt | 1:24:16 | ||
134 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (279) | +8:08 | Tuomas Hapola | 1:24:16 | ||
135 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (125) | +8:11 | Mikko Kukkola | 1:24:19 | ||
136 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (84) | +8:13 | Petr Fodor | 1:24:21 | ||
137 | OK Roslagen (151) | +8:15 | Tommy Lindberg | 1:24:23 | ||
138 | Centrum OK Oslo (488) | +8:16 | Kai F. Karoli | 1:24:24 | ||
139 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +8:18 | Morten Severin Saue | 1:24:26 | ||
140 | Delta 2 (45) | +8:21 | Matti Kivelä | 1:24:29 | ||
141 | Lapuan Virkiä (101) | +8:23 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 1:24:31 | ||
142 | Turun Suunnistajat (68) | +8:27 | Alexander Malygin | 1:24:35 | ||
143 | Koovee (48) | +8:33 | Kari Kallio | 1:24:41 | ||
144 | IFK Moras OK 2 (90) | +8:34 | Karl-Johan Westberg | 1:24:42 | ||
145 | OK!Sport (329) | +8:35 | Kuba Dragowski | 1:24:43 | ||
146 | Delta 3 (91) | +8:39 | Petri Forsman | 1:24:47 | ||
147 | Varegg IL (428) | +8:44 | Sindre Östgulen Deisz | 1:24:52 | ||
148 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (35) | +8:45 | Petteri Huikko | 1:24:53 | ||
149 | Asker SK (447) | +8:46 | Ove Sätra | 1:24:54 | ||
150 | NTNUI 2 (63) | +8:47 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 1:24:55 | ||
151 | Finnmap (407) | +8:48 | Janne Mononen | 1:24:56 | ||
152 | Disk-os Taberklub (581) | +9:01 | Rasmus Oscar | 1:25:09 | ||
153 | Frol IL 2 (153) | +9:03 | Andreas Mageröy | 1:25:11 | ||
154 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (207) | +9:03 | Iisak Helander | 1:25:11 | ||
155 | Siilin Rasti (144) | +9:05 | Markku Siponen | 1:25:13 | ||
156 | Rasti-Pielinen (206) | +9:09 | Petri Kiiskinen | 1:25:17 | ||
157 | Kangasala SK 2 (94) | +9:13 | Lauri Sorsa | 1:25:21 | ||
158 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (143) | +9:13 | Ville Uitto | 1:25:21 | ||
159 | Hestra IF (107) | +9:20 | Rickard Börjesson | 1:25:28 | ||
160 | SKM! (110) | +9:35 | Alar Abram | 1:25:43 | ||
161 | OK Rodhen (213) | +9:47 | Patrik Wegeli | 1:25:55 | ||
162 | Kemiön Kiilat (445) | +9:50 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 1:25:58 | ||
163 | OK Kolmården (379) | +9:50 | Magnus Svensson | 1:25:58 | ||
164 | OK Älvsjö Örby (278) | +10:07 | Edgars Lakis | 1:26:15 | ||
165 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (365) | +10:08 | Hannu Oja | 1:26:16 | ||
166 | Högåkers OK (264) | +10:08 | William Eriksson | 1:26:16 | ||
167 | Klyftamo (292) | +10:12 | Simon Markendahl | 1:26:20 | ||
168 | OK Saldus (223) | +10:14 | Jevgenijs Sproge | 1:26:22 | ||
169 | Nydalens SK 2 (175) | +10:15 | Fredrik Raastad | 1:26:23 | ||
170 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (399) | +10:17 | Ken Peeters | 1:26:25 | ||
171 | Omega (183) | +10:20 | Pavel Naumov | 1:26:28 | ||
172 | Lynx 4 (197) | +10:22 | Tuomas Niemi | 1:26:30 | ||
173 | Koovee 3 (257) | +10:26 | Petri Heliö | 1:26:34 | ||
174 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (82) | +10:41 | Johan Badenfelt | 1:26:49 | ||
175 | Östmarka OK (371) | +10:44 | Istvan Zsebehazy | 1:26:52 | ||
176 | Orienta Moscow Compass (221) | +10:53 | Ilya Slepov | 1:27:01 | ||
177 | Arboga OK (100) | +11:12 | Per Janzon | 1:27:20 | ||
178 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (573) | +11:24 | Jeppe Koivula | 1:27:32 | ||
179 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (39) | +11:28 | Piotr Parfianowicz | 1:27:36 | ||
180 | Oppsal IF (456) | +11:29 | Sindre Fjogstad | 1:27:37 | ||
181 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (134) | +11:35 | Antti Paasikoski | 1:27:43 | ||
182 | CUS Bologna (392) | +11:36 | Marco Seppi | 1:27:44 | ||
183 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (40) | +11:37 | Patrik Karlsson | 1:27:45 | ||
184 | KFUM Örebro OK (109) | +11:51 | Per Sjögren | 1:27:59 | ||
185 | IF Brahe (127) | +11:53 | Filip Brunell | 1:28:01 | ||
186 | Suunta Jyväskylä (117) | +11:58 | Eeli Viholainen | 1:28:06 | ||
187 | SK Pohjantähti (85) | +12:00 | Ville Parkkinen | 1:28:08 | ||
188 | Vesaisen Pojat (300) | +12:02 | Joost Talloen | 1:28:10 | ||
189 | Laitilan Jyske (230) | +12:03 | Markku Elo | 1:28:11 | ||
190 | Klaipeda (1099) | +12:04 | Agnius Ciapas | 1:28:12 | ||
191 | IFK Umeå (60) | +12:05 | Samuel Andersson | 1:28:13 | ||
192 | Jussis seven (1535) | +12:07 | Jari Laitamäki | 1:28:15 | ||
193 | Lammin Säkiä (227) | +12:08 | Anssi Huostila | 1:28:16 | ||
194 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (420) | +12:11 | Mika Rautanen | 1:28:19 | ||
195 | Kyrös-Rasti (305) | +12:12 | Ilkka Tuomisto | 1:28:20 | ||
196 | Varegg IL 2 (959) | +13:39 | Martin Femsteinevik | 1:29:47 | ||
197 | OK Ravinen 2 (1350) | +13:40 | Andrew Lewellyn | 1:29:48 | ||
198 | IF Femman 3 (235) | +13:41 | Christian Kronberg | 1:29:49 | ||
199 | Rehns BK 2 (219) | +13:45 | Hannes Kock | 1:29:53 | ||
200 | Gustavsbergs OK (868) | +13:47 | Petter Haraldsson | 1:29:55 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |