< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1601 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1431) | +1:51:56 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 3:08:04 | ||
1602 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (277) | +1:52:09 | Andrey Egorov | 3:08:17 | ||
1603 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1226) | +1:52:10 | Matti Mäkinen | 3:08:18 | ||
1604 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1215) | +1:53:52 | Severi Saarenmaa | 3:10:00 | ||
1605 | Kilpparit (1213) | +1:54:25 | Timo Kilpiäinen | 3:10:33 | ||
1606 | Keffin suunnistajat (1259) | +1:54:57 | Sipilä Pekka | 3:11:05 | ||
1607 | Taxi Team 2 (1629) | +1:56:22 | Kaj Aura | 3:12:30 | ||
1608 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1127) | +1:56:32 | Markku Keskinen | 3:12:40 | ||
1609 | A Smacking Future (1275) | +2:00:04 | Erik Holm | 3:16:12 | ||
1610 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1265) | +2:00:43 | Jouko Tuunainen | 3:16:51 | ||
1611 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1388) | +2:01:07 | Aarno Lehtoruusu | 3:17:15 | ||
1612 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1262) | +2:01:42 | Olli Kanerva | 3:17:50 | ||
1613 | Saarioinen (1630) | +2:01:49 | Mikko Valtonen | 3:17:57 | ||
1614 | Innotiimi 3 (1652) | +2:02:47 | Teijo Räsänen | 3:18:55 | ||
1615 | Vitosen kiljua (1632) | +2:03:07 | Jussi Kangaspunta | 3:19:15 | ||
1616 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1109) | +2:03:51 | Tommi Björnman | 3:19:59 | ||
1617 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1092) | +2:05:24 | Antti Pirinen | 3:21:32 | ||
1618 | Päässä Viiraa (1223) | +2:06:48 | Jari Nousiainen | 3:22:56 | ||
1619 | the Scorpions (1589) | +2:07:17 | Juha Riihiranta | 3:23:25 | ||
1620 | IK Örnen (832) | +2:10:03 | Altti Eskola | 3:26:11 | ||
1621 | Vuorenveikot (1256) | +2:10:18 | Petteri Kauppinen | 3:26:26 | ||
1622 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1306) | +2:10:29 | Mikko Pirinen | 3:26:37 | ||
1623 | Heltech (1478) | +2:10:35 | Jouko Kontturi | 3:26:43 | ||
1624 | OC Tuska (1651) | +2:11:15 | Timo Hyvönen | 3:27:23 | ||
1625 | Hakusessa (1284) | +2:12:29 | Sanna Salu | 3:28:37 | ||
1626 | Katkokävelijät (1466) | +2:13:02 | Antti Riikonen | 3:29:10 | ||
1627 | Turun Sinikotkat (1286) | +2:13:09 | Lauri Luoto | 3:29:17 | ||
1628 | Helsingin Insinöörit 3 (1500) | +2:13:10 | Leo Hyytiäinen | 3:29:18 | ||
1629 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1199) | +2:13:23 | Janne-Pekka Juutilainen | 3:29:31 | ||
1630 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1519) | +2:17:24 | Jussi Kokkila | 3:33:32 | ||
1631 | Transval (1616) | +2:19:27 | Antti Saarinen | 3:35:35 | ||
1632 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1491) | +2:27:16 | Oskari Pirttikoski | 3:43:24 | ||
1633 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1240) | +2:30:08 | Sanna Määttä | 3:46:16 | ||
1634 | Pernoon Rajamiehet 2 (1565) | +2:30:11 | Pekka Vanhala | 3:46:19 | ||
1635 | Hyvinkään Rastin Vartti 7 (1413) | +2:30:12 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 3:46:20 | ||
1636 | SK NappaRasti (1276) | +2:30:14 | Janne Kokkonen | 3:46:22 | ||
1637 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1130) | +2:33:21 | Pekka Heikkinen | 3:49:29 | ||
1638 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1538) | +2:39:43 | Juha Käki | 3:55:51 | ||
1639 | Rasti E4 4 (1406) | +2:40:55 | Rauno Pieksämäki | 3:57:03 | ||
1640 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (893) | +2:45:33 | Erkki Kautto | 4:01:41 | ||
1641 | Jouluksi kotiin (1290) | +2:47:16 | Heikki Peura | 4:03:24 | ||
1642 | Futisforum2 (901) | +2:51:40 | Riku Sipilä | 4:07:48 | ||
1643 | Koudat (1520) | +3:03:19 | Mikko Kivikoski | 4:19:27 | ||
1644 | Knut Posse (1443) | +3:06:23 | Jaakko Taipale | 4:22:31 | ||
1645 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1128) | +3:06:28 | Esa Lehtinen | 4:22:36 | ||
1646 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1587) | +3:13:11 | Jorma Aitamurto | 4:29:19 | ||
1647 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1446) | +3:34:05 | Juho Toivola | 4:50:13 | ||
1648 | Matrix (1507) | +4:01:07 | Joonas Turunen | 5:17:15 | ||
1649 | Ristiin Rastiin (1295) | +4:20:21 | Tomi Malmström | 5:36:29 | ||
1650 | Kultaiset Karhut (623) | +4:54:08 | Sampsa Kautto | 6:10:16 | ||
Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1682) | keskeytti | Veikko Tiainen | (2:54:28) | |||
Sällit (1571) | keskeytti | Janne Lehtonen | (2:25:39) | |||
Karstun Suora (1298) | keskeytti | Arto Sjöholm | ||||
Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 2 (1058) | keskeytti | Otto Sihvola | ||||
Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (59) | keskeytti | Kalle Johansson | ||||
Tönsberg og omegn OL (429) | hylätty | Andreas Stenerud | (1:55:05) | |||
Pede Rasti (1604) | hylätty | Suuronen Teemu | (2:51:18) | |||
Retkeilymedia Ahola (1581) | hylätty | Vesa-Matti Routsi | (1:51:56) | |||
Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (265) | hylätty | Mikko Heikkilä | (1:36:05) | |||
Sotkamon Jymy (389) | hylätty | Mika Heikura | (2:16:30) | |||
REAL Team (1449) | hylätty | Petri Kujala | (2:29:56) | |||
VTV United (1511) | hylätty | Sami Vuorinen | (3:03:26) | |||
Kainuun Prikaati (436) | hylätty | Petri Pieviläinen | (1:41:20) | |||
VENETO TEAM 2 (1417) | hylätty | Loris DErrico | (2:30:35) | |||
Lammin Säkiä 3 (1316) | hylätty | Jukka Toivonen | (2:09:08) | |||
Lapua-ketjut (821) | hylätty | Marko Mikkola | (2:12:33) | |||
Iisalmen Visa 3 (970) | hylätty | Vesa Kauppinen | (2:19:16) | |||
Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1253) | hylätty | Lauri Hietalahti | (3:25:27) | |||
Rasti-Jyry 3 (1179) | hylätty | Kai Lippojoki | (1:38:56) |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |