< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Himangan Urheilijat (669) | +23:54 | Kim Harlamow | 59:53 | ||
1002 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (945) | +23:54 | Paavo Inkinen | 59:53 | ||
1003 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (383) | +23:57 | Sven Hommen | 59:56 | ||
1004 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (556) | +23:58 | Toni Koivisto | 59:57 | ||
1005 | Suunta Jurva 3 (992) | +23:59 | Kari Kinnari | 59:58 | ||
1006 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (554) | +24:01 | Maxim Golubev | 1:00:00 | ||
1007 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (612) | +24:02 | Janne Neuvonen | 1:00:01 | ||
1008 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (933) | +24:03 | Ville Mattila | 1:00:02 | ||
1009 | Ol Norska (748) | +24:04 | Simon Hodel | 1:00:03 | ||
1010 | MS Parma 4 (261) | +24:05 | Jussi Leskinen | 1:00:04 | ||
1011 | Contact force (1147) | +24:06 | Jussi Takaneva | 1:00:05 | ||
1012 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1209) | +24:07 | Henry Himanen | 1:00:06 | ||
1013 | Navi 5 (969) | +24:08 | Jari Stockus | 1:00:07 | ||
1014 | IK Auseklis 5 (904) | +24:09 | Girts Silins | 1:00:08 | ||
1015 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (657) | +24:10 | Janis Brauns | 1:00:09 | ||
1016 | Suunta-Veikot (1005) | +24:11 | Rami Helander | 1:00:10 | ||
1017 | Ericsson SK 2 (776) | +24:12 | Tapio Laaksonen | 1:00:11 | ||
1018 | Rastikarhut 2 (809) | +24:13 | Mikko Toivanen | 1:00:12 | ||
1019 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1175) | +24:15 | Heiskanen Joonas | 1:00:14 | ||
1020 | Luiskaotsat (1221) | +24:15 | Tomi Kärki | 1:00:14 | ||
1021 | Maavoimien Esikunta (882) | +24:16 | Mika Rautio | 1:00:15 | ||
1022 | IF Brahe 4 (713) | +24:17 | Ronnie Emet | 1:00:16 | ||
1023 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (859) | +24:20 | Seppo Linjakumpu | 1:00:19 | ||
1024 | Teuvon Valo Team (1642) | +24:20 | Esa Havula | 1:00:19 | ||
1025 | Oulunsalon Vasama (762) | +24:21 | Jaakko Norrkniivilä | 1:00:20 | ||
1026 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (434) | +24:23 | Kari Koivisto | 1:00:22 | ||
1027 | Lunds OK 2 (1313) | +24:24 | Mats Bredfelt | 1:00:23 | ||
1028 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1384) | +24:25 | Pekka Kinnunen | 1:00:24 | ||
1029 | NTNUI 6 (1376) | +24:26 | Öyuind Rognstad | 1:00:25 | ||
1030 | OK Orion 4 (405) | +24:27 | Harald Rooth | 1:00:26 | ||
1031 | Kirves-Rasti RUK (940) | +24:28 | Mikko Leppälä | 1:00:27 | ||
1032 | NCS Sport (464) | +24:30 | Mikko Uotila | 1:00:29 | ||
1033 | just.1 (836) | +24:34 | Kari-Pekka Poutiainen | 1:00:33 | ||
1034 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (593) | +24:35 | Mika Kaven | 1:00:34 | ||
1035 | FTA 2 (967) | +24:35 | Matti Nissilä | 1:00:34 | ||
1036 | Beach Boys (544) | +24:38 | Ville Koskenvuo | 1:00:37 | ||
1037 | Järvenpään Palo (614) | +24:38 | Sami Kervinen | 1:00:37 | ||
1038 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (246) | +24:41 | Sami Takaluoma | 1:00:40 | ||
1039 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (525) | +24:41 | Samuli Syrjänen | 1:00:40 | ||
1040 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (779) | +24:42 | Timo Mikkonen | 1:00:41 | ||
1041 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (735) | +24:43 | Pasi Kyheröinen | 1:00:42 | ||
1042 | Östmarka OK 2 (891) | +24:43 | Magne Knudsen | 1:00:42 | ||
1043 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1325) | +24:47 | Arsi Veikkolainen | 1:00:46 | ||
1044 | Navi 4 (819) | +24:48 | Vesa Ihalainen | 1:00:47 | ||
1045 | Wonkamiehet (866) | +24:49 | Petri Väliharju | 1:00:48 | ||
1046 | Borgenströmin likat ja Juss (1597) | +24:50 | Jussi Borgenström | 1:00:49 | ||
1047 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (966) | +24:53 | Ville Alho | 1:00:52 | ||
1048 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (796) | +24:55 | Jussi Häkkinen | 1:00:54 | ||
1049 | Sports by LUT 2 (1173) | +24:56 | Mika Immonen | 1:00:55 | ||
1050 | Savon Suunta (537) | +24:57 | Pekka Tiainen | 1:00:56 | ||
1051 | Lappeen Siniset (1522) | +24:57 | Teemu Tukiainen | 1:00:56 | ||
1052 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1097) | +24:59 | Juuso Väisänen | 1:00:58 | ||
1053 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1234) | +25:00 | Teemu Leppänen | 1:00:59 | ||
1054 | Raision Kuula (700) | +25:01 | Joel Hakala | 1:01:00 | ||
1055 | Fastec (1264) | +25:02 | Antti Niinikoski | 1:01:01 | ||
1056 | Gjö-Vard OL (198) | +25:03 | Sindre Godager | 1:01:02 | ||
1057 | Halsuan Toivo (662) | +25:04 | Petri Kauppinen | 1:01:03 | ||
1058 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1115) | +25:04 | Tomi Tajakka | 1:01:03 | ||
1059 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (1235) | +25:05 | Kari Hara | 1:01:04 | ||
1060 | TAUKOPARTIO (1580) | +25:06 | Esa Jokioinen | 1:01:05 | ||
1061 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1331) | +25:09 | Jani Hevonoja | 1:01:08 | ||
1062 | Väsby OK 2 (1373) | +25:10 | Lars Berzell | 1:01:09 | ||
1063 | Rastitykki (732) | +25:10 | Kalle Turkkila | 1:01:09 | ||
1064 | Coremine Pussyriders (532) | +25:12 | Mats Tidemandsen | 1:01:11 | ||
1065 | Turun Tiemiehet (903) | +25:13 | Sanna Karjalainen | 1:01:12 | ||
1066 | OK Klemmingen 2 (1333) | +25:13 | Klaus Stiprais | 1:01:12 | ||
1067 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (442) | +25:14 | Kristian Sotti | 1:01:13 | ||
1068 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (1098) | +25:17 | Marko Lampi | 1:01:16 | ||
1069 | Murut (1513) | +25:17 | Ilona Haarlaa | 1:01:16 | ||
1070 | Mattersoft (1283) | +25:18 | Harri Pasila | 1:01:17 | ||
1071 | London Lords (1020) | +25:19 | Jussi Heikkinen | 1:01:18 | ||
1072 | Rastiketut 2 (540) | +25:21 | Mikko Kaataja | 1:01:20 | ||
1073 | Rastihaukat 2 (1207) | +25:22 | Kim Metso | 1:01:21 | ||
1074 | Team Azure (679) | +25:23 | Matti Antila | 1:01:22 | ||
1075 | Tuuripellet (856) | +25:24 | Raiko Pousi | 1:01:23 | ||
1076 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (1598) | +25:24 | Janne Ihalainen | 1:01:23 | ||
1077 | Laihian Luja 2 (647) | +25:27 | Petri Koivula | 1:01:26 | ||
1078 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1203) | +25:28 | Olli Mäkinen | 1:01:27 | ||
1079 | Outotec (674) | +25:29 | Pauli Tynjälä | 1:01:28 | ||
1080 | Team Patana (1454) | +25:31 | Anttoni Patana | 1:01:30 | ||
1081 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1204) | +25:32 | Kari Venho | 1:01:31 | ||
1082 | Kokousyhdistys (1111) | +25:33 | Annu Oikkonen | 1:01:32 | ||
1083 | Espoon Tapiot (1000) | +25:34 | Pekka Kurki | 1:01:33 | ||
1084 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (1322) | +25:35 | Mika Määttä | 1:01:34 | ||
1085 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (481) | +25:35 | Juha Suurnäkki | 1:01:34 | ||
1086 | Econocap (1442) | +25:36 | Timo Witikainen | 1:01:35 | ||
1087 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1280) | +25:38 | Asko Koponen | 1:01:37 | ||
1088 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (773) | +25:39 | Tapio Nieminen | 1:01:38 | ||
1089 | ME Pummit (906) | +25:39 | Mika Tulonen | 1:01:38 | ||
1090 | Atria (928) | +25:41 | Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti | 1:01:40 | ||
1091 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (995) | +25:41 | Pertti Mäkelä | 1:01:40 | ||
1092 | Ök-94 (398) | +25:42 | Ole Trudvang | 1:01:41 | ||
1093 | Hiiltosiskot (1626) | +25:42 | Tanja Heinimaa | 1:01:41 | ||
1094 | Buildercom (1093) | +25:43 | Jari Lahtinen | 1:01:42 | ||
1095 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (681) | +25:45 | Jarkko Leppihalme | 1:01:44 | ||
1096 | Landis+Gyr (921) | +25:46 | Asko Senttula | 1:01:45 | ||
1097 | Fujitsu (680) | +25:47 | Jarmo Leppänen | 1:01:46 | ||
1098 | Porvoon Urheilijat (826) | +25:48 | Jouni Saukonoja | 1:01:47 | ||
1099 | Kotipojat (1216) | +25:48 | Eero Palomäki | 1:01:47 | ||
1100 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (952) | +25:49 | Mikko Lindroth | 1:01:48 | ||
1101 | Flanels ry (1197) | +25:50 | Petteri Oksanen | 1:01:49 | ||
1102 | Kiimingin Virkut (721) | +25:51 | Mika Laurila | 1:01:50 | ||
1103 | Thinkers (887) | +25:51 | Lassi Nikunen | 1:01:50 | ||
1104 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (579) | +25:52 | Timo Ronkainen | 1:01:51 | ||
1105 | Haukiputaan Heitto (689) | +25:53 | Kari Backman | 1:01:52 | ||
1106 | Urjalan Urheilijat (565) | +25:54 | Panu Koivula | 1:01:53 | ||
1107 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (838) | +25:54 | Vesa Hanhela | 1:01:53 | ||
1108 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1349) | +25:54 | Mikko Viinikainen | 1:01:53 | ||
1109 | OP-Pohjola 2 (854) | +25:55 | Oskari Pekkala | 1:01:54 | ||
1110 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1307) | +25:55 | Juho Pulkkinen | 1:01:54 | ||
1111 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (241) | +25:56 | Janne Turpiainen | 1:01:55 | ||
1112 | OK Raseborg 3 (1409) | +25:56 | Magnus Hellström | 1:01:55 | ||
1113 | Kangasala SK 5 (845) | +25:57 | Paavo Väätäjä | 1:01:56 | ||
1114 | Rastikarhut 3 (1391) | +25:58 | Ismo Heino | 1:01:57 | ||
1115 | Espoon Suunta 5 (424) | +25:59 | Tuomas Tanska | 1:01:58 | ||
1116 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1419) | +25:59 | Matti Kattelus | 1:01:58 | ||
1117 | Kouvolan suunnistelijat 8 (1503) | +26:02 | Mirka Suutari | 1:02:01 | ||
1118 | Juvan Urheilijat (363) | +26:04 | Timo Hyytiäinen | 1:02:03 | ||
1119 | OK Orient 4 (699) | +26:05 | Patrik Stark | 1:02:04 | ||
1120 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1166) | +26:06 | Lasse Ruotsala | 1:02:05 | ||
1121 | Rastihaukat 3 (1359) | +26:07 | Kai Tattari | 1:02:06 | ||
1122 | Soilikin Suunta (1282) | +26:08 | Aapo Koski | 1:02:07 | ||
1123 | Ari Pojjaat (1684) | +26:08 | Juuso Mutikainen | 1:02:07 | ||
1124 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (823) | +26:10 | Ari Mäntynen | 1:02:09 | ||
1125 | IK Auseklis 6 (1018) | +26:10 | Martins Burss | 1:02:09 | ||
1126 | Savon Suunta 2 (1082) | +26:12 | Pekka Lehtiniemi | 1:02:11 | ||
1127 | Attunda OK 4 (675) | +26:13 | Niklas Henriksson | 1:02:12 | ||
1128 | Hernemäen Porina (644) | +26:15 | Jari Leppämäki | 1:02:14 | ||
1129 | Katrineholms OK 2 (1398) | +26:16 | Henrik Flordal | 1:02:15 | ||
1130 | Team Lost (1146) | +26:19 | Tommi Hopearuoho | 1:02:18 | ||
1131 | SaniBeach Rats (879) | +26:20 | Tuure Puutio | 1:02:19 | ||
1132 | SK Vuoksi 3 (704) | +26:38 | Kari Ojalainen | 1:02:37 | ||
1133 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (277) | +26:43 | Andrey Egorov | 1:02:42 | ||
1134 | Pikku Hukat (655) | +26:53 | Antti Nykänen | 1:02:52 | ||
1135 | Lohtajan Veikot (743) | +26:54 | Taisto Jylhä | 1:02:53 | ||
1136 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (786) | +26:56 | Timo Mattila | 1:02:55 | ||
1137 | IL Gular (1133) | +26:58 | Jan Harald Bakkejord | 1:02:57 | ||
1138 | Kehityssuunta (1486) | +26:58 | Mika Numminen | 1:02:57 | ||
1139 | Medeina (626) | +26:59 | Algirdas Preiksa | 1:02:58 | ||
1140 | OK Raseborg 5 (881) | +27:01 | Niklas Nyman | 1:03:00 | ||
1141 | Tieto - Lean System (1049) | +27:01 | Lauri Keltikangas | 1:03:00 | ||
1142 | Spring Aqua (1669) | +27:04 | Arthur Vuola | 1:03:03 | ||
1143 | Eksymä 360 (1028) | +27:09 | Timo Raudus | 1:03:08 | ||
1144 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (538) | +27:10 | Aku Korhonen | 1:03:09 | ||
1145 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (927) | +27:11 | Sami Jussila | 1:03:10 | ||
1146 | Hippos Hurricanes (1601) | +27:12 | Juuso Räsänen | 1:03:11 | ||
1147 | Koneen Kerho (682) | +27:15 | Pertti Välimaa | 1:03:14 | ||
1148 | KRP (1461) | +27:16 | Markus Välimäki | 1:03:15 | ||
1149 | Suunta Jurva 2 (871) | +27:18 | Ilpo Toikkanen | 1:03:17 | ||
1150 | Reaktor Innovations (1184) | +27:18 | Joni Freeman | 1:03:17 | ||
1151 | Savon Rasti (751) | +27:19 | Sami Kohvakka | 1:03:18 | ||
1152 | SK Uranus (850) | +27:20 | Mikko Remsu | 1:03:19 | ||
1153 | Helsingin Insinöörit (1474) | +27:21 | Jyri Malmström | 1:03:20 | ||
1154 | Rasti E4 3 (889) | +27:23 | Timo Heiskanen | 1:03:22 | ||
1155 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (857) | +27:27 | Pertti Valtee | 1:03:26 | ||
1156 | REAL Team 2 (1475) | +27:27 | Varis Paisenieks | 1:03:26 | ||
1157 | Steveco Oy (1178) | +27:31 | Vesa Rantala | 1:03:30 | ||
1158 | Koovee 6 (1689) | +27:31 | Markus Siitonen | 1:03:30 | ||
1159 | Utin Haukat (1523) | +27:33 | Anton Vinnikka | 1:03:32 | ||
1160 | Kela (1467) | +27:33 | Ville Viisanen | 1:03:32 | ||
1161 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1231) | +27:35 | Antti Slunga | 1:03:34 | ||
1162 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1441) | +27:36 | Kari Lottonen | 1:03:35 | ||
1163 | Rastisudit (1268) | +27:36 | Rauli Hautaniemi | 1:03:35 | ||
1164 | Köntit (1527) | +27:37 | Janne Kauhanen | 1:03:36 | ||
1165 | OK Meridians 2 (409) | +27:45 | Kristaps Magone | 1:03:44 | ||
1166 | ABB Marine (792) | +27:46 | Kari Elomäki | 1:03:45 | ||
1167 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1421) | +27:52 | Antti Mäkinen | 1:03:51 | ||
1168 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (932) | +27:54 | Hannu Peni | 1:03:53 | ||
1169 | Askolan Urheilijat (617) | +28:00 | Jarkko Tuomi | 1:03:59 | ||
1170 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (848) | +28:03 | Ari-Matti Niemi | 1:04:02 | ||
1171 | VRU Kouvola (996) | +28:03 | Tapani Bragge | 1:04:02 | ||
1172 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (884) | +28:05 | Ilkka Koskinen | 1:04:04 | ||
1173 | E-Karjalan poliisilaitos (920) | +28:05 | Antti Kaipia | 1:04:04 | ||
1174 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (1399) | +28:07 | Kaj Koskinen | 1:04:06 | ||
1175 | Valio Maitosuomi 2 (1490) | +28:09 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | 1:04:08 | ||
1176 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (509) | +28:11 | Leevi Antikainen | 1:04:10 | ||
1177 | Eränaali (1641) | +28:11 | Jouni Iso-Markku | 1:04:10 | ||
1178 | Valtiokonttori (1569) | +28:13 | Juha Pietarinen | 1:04:12 | ||
1179 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (950) | +28:15 | Sakke Ahoniemi | 1:04:14 | ||
1180 | Piiroiset (1460) | +28:18 | Tatu Piiroinen | 1:04:17 | ||
1181 | Digia-OpenX (824) | +28:20 | Eija Kestilä | 1:04:19 | ||
1182 | Telemark Team Örn (973) | +28:21 | Jussi Koiranen | 1:04:20 | ||
1183 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (450) | +28:22 | Ari Martikainen | 1:04:21 | ||
1184 | RASPU (1605) | +28:23 | Rami Siivonen | 1:04:22 | ||
1185 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (847) | +28:25 | Tuomo Kuntola | 1:04:24 | ||
1186 | Helsingin Insinöörit 2 (1623) | +28:25 | Heikki Heinonen | 1:04:24 | ||
1187 | Metsäylioppilaat (972) | +28:26 | Mikko Nurmi | 1:04:25 | ||
1188 | AS Skinnarila 2 (774) | +28:27 | Paavo Leinonen | 1:04:26 | ||
1189 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (947) | +28:28 | Olavi Rajala | 1:04:27 | ||
1190 | Alijäämähyvitys (1206) | +28:29 | Pekka Montell | 1:04:28 | ||
1191 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (703) | +28:30 | Jari Lahtinen | 1:04:29 | ||
1192 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1410) | +28:31 | Markku Saksa | 1:04:30 | ||
1193 | Suur-Töölö (1445) | +28:31 | Paavo Puranen | 1:04:30 | ||
1194 | Temmi 98 (1606) | +28:32 | Raimo Serkelä | 1:04:31 | ||
1195 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (763) | +28:33 | Erkki Valtonen | 1:04:32 | ||
1196 | Team SnowFlakes (1042) | +28:34 | Suvi Saarinen | 1:04:33 | ||
1197 | Turun NMKY 2 (813) | +28:35 | Joose Pohjanen | 1:04:34 | ||
1198 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1169) | +28:36 | olli Sundberg | 1:04:35 | ||
1199 | Kanin tahti (1050) | +28:38 | Janne Lumia | 1:04:37 | ||
1200 | Body Ball Club (1100) | +28:39 | Teppo Oksanen | 1:04:38 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |