< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
801 | OK Måsen (654) | +18:03 | Ingemar Magnusson | 57:37 | ||
802 | Paimion Rasti 4 (454) | +18:05 | Kari Hölsö | 57:39 | ||
803 | YIT Rakennus (720) | +18:05 | Jukka Pohjola | 57:39 | ||
804 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (899) | +18:06 | Tuomo Isokangas | 57:40 | ||
805 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (765) | +18:07 | Mika Siikaluoma | 57:41 | ||
806 | Alatornion Pirkat (772) | +18:08 | Jukka Kantomaa | 57:42 | ||
807 | Javonis (742) | +18:11 | Lukas Janusauskas | 57:45 | ||
808 | Muuramen Rasti (650) | +18:12 | Jani Hartonen | 57:46 | ||
809 | Karjalan Prikaati (754) | +18:12 | Petri Heinäaro | 57:46 | ||
810 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1029) | +18:13 | Henry Olander | 57:47 | ||
811 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät 2 (1496) | +18:13 | Hanna-Mari Mäkelä | 57:47 | ||
812 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (633) | +18:14 | Tapio Hankala | 57:48 | ||
813 | Epilän Esa (712) | +18:14 | Pekka Mäenpää | 57:48 | ||
814 | OK Hällen 3 (374) | +18:15 | Tomas Lundström | 57:49 | ||
815 | HBM-OK (462) | +18:16 | Ilya Brenaizen | 57:50 | ||
816 | Hiiltonaiset (490) | +18:16 | Sini Pekkala | 57:50 | ||
817 | Auran Vannas (767) | +18:17 | Antti Virtanen | 57:51 | ||
818 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1676) | +18:17 | Ville Maksimainen | 57:51 | ||
819 | Mar Orienteering Club (1066) | +18:17 | Joshua Dudley | 57:51 | ||
820 | OK77 5 (746) | +18:18 | Jarmo Kankkunen | 57:52 | ||
821 | Sinkki-Sepot (1035) | +18:18 | Olli Hiitola | 57:52 | ||
822 | IFK Moras OK 3 (480) | +18:19 | Mattias Argårds | 57:53 | ||
823 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (733) | +18:20 | Timo Kauppila | 57:54 | ||
824 | Urpon Rytky (740) | +18:21 | Mika Kortesmaa | 57:55 | ||
825 | IK Auseklis 3 (795) | +18:22 | Valdis Lepiksons | 57:56 | ||
826 | Bertelin pojat (1567) | +18:22 | Jaakko Marjanen | 57:56 | ||
827 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (672) | +18:23 | Pekka Pulkkinen | 57:57 | ||
828 | Sievin Sisu (738) | +18:23 | Hannu Paaso | 57:57 | ||
829 | SK-0K (508) | +18:24 | Jaakko Pyykönen | 57:58 | ||
830 | Panssariprikaati (549) | +18:24 | Antti Metsänvirta | 57:58 | ||
831 | Kops (997) | +18:26 | Jani Nuutinen | 58:00 | ||
832 | Firma (1608) | +18:27 | Samuli Kunttu | 58:01 | ||
833 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (528) | +18:28 | Tapio Mattila | 58:02 | ||
834 | LJK47 (1086) | +18:28 | Niskanen Marko | 58:02 | ||
835 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 8 (1383) | +18:28 | Janne Erlund | 58:02 | ||
836 | Hankasalmen Hanka (303) | +18:29 | Matti Hyyryläinen | 58:03 | ||
837 | Fana IL (211) | +18:30 | Anders Daltveit | 58:04 | ||
838 | GNEIST (635) | +18:32 | Tom Johannessen | 58:06 | ||
839 | Vika Suunta (839) | +18:32 | Jari Vänskä | 58:06 | ||
840 | Yläneen Kiri (963) | +18:33 | Kalle-Ville Salminen | 58:07 | ||
841 | Puijon Pojat (739) | +18:34 | Marko Mustonen | 58:08 | ||
842 | Best-Hall Oy (1493) | +18:36 | Sauli Peltoniemi | 58:10 | ||
843 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (1033) | +18:36 | Timo Ikola | 58:10 | ||
844 | Rastihaukat (516) | +18:38 | Mikko Mäkelä | 58:12 | ||
845 | Ex-Legends 2 (722) | +18:38 | Juha-Mikael Malinen | 58:12 | ||
846 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (790) | +18:39 | Tuomas Kinnari | 58:13 | ||
847 | Keravan Kaupunki (1592) | +18:39 | Kari Hirvensalo | 58:13 | ||
848 | Sigtuna OK (596) | +18:41 | Ulf K. Rask | 58:15 | ||
849 | Juntit OK (1636) | +18:43 | Tomi Maksimainen | 58:17 | ||
850 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (536) | +18:44 | Sakari Ilomäki | 58:18 | ||
851 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (1423) | +18:44 | Sami Sillman | 58:18 | ||
852 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1375) | +18:47 | Antero Laakso | 58:21 | ||
853 | Peab Seicon (598) | +18:51 | Riku Harju-Säntti | 58:25 | ||
854 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (1422) | +18:52 | Tanu Tompuri | 58:26 | ||
855 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (750) | +18:54 | Tuomas Kaulio | 58:28 | ||
856 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (864) | +18:54 | Toni Knuutila | 58:28 | ||
857 | salparasti (1155) | +18:56 | Antti Pellinen | 58:30 | ||
858 | Sörreisa OL (1108) | +18:57 | Vidar Wensel | 58:31 | ||
859 | Ramboll Finland (1129) | +18:58 | Mikko Harmanen | 58:32 | ||
860 | Mellunkylän Kontio (880) | +19:01 | Harri Luurila | 58:35 | ||
861 | Nastolan Terä 2 (907) | +19:02 | Markku Kyyrönen | 58:36 | ||
862 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (1321) | +19:04 | Mikko Luoma | 58:38 | ||
863 | Paimion Rasti 3 (195) | +19:07 | Sergei Rjabyshkin | 58:41 | ||
864 | Peikot Hiihto (692) | +19:07 | Simo Tuomala | 58:41 | ||
865 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (1643) | +19:09 | Jukka Saramäki | 58:43 | ||
866 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (852) | +19:12 | Sune Ståhl | 58:46 | ||
867 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1056) | +19:12 | Mika Nissinen | 58:46 | ||
868 | Ganddal IL 2 (1371) | +19:13 | Lars Mikalsen | 58:47 | ||
869 | Hakunilan seurakunta (1480) | +19:14 | Hans Tuominen | 58:48 | ||
870 | Oulun Raksa (766) | +19:15 | Jarmo Havula | 58:49 | ||
871 | Silmäasema I (1537) | +19:15 | Heikkinen Mikko | 58:49 | ||
872 | OK Orient 3 (268) | +19:16 | Hannes Wickholm | 58:50 | ||
873 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (498) | +19:17 | Arto Seppänen | 58:51 | ||
874 | IF Brahe 5 (1600) | +19:18 | Niklas Wiik | 58:52 | ||
875 | OMG (1044) | +19:20 | Kai Pulkkinen | 58:54 | ||
876 | OC Puisto (468) | +19:22 | Mark Roth | 58:56 | ||
877 | Viestirykmentti (216) | +19:26 | Mika Hakala | 59:00 | ||
878 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (837) | +19:28 | Martti Tytykoski | 59:02 | ||
879 | OK Nackhe (266) | +19:29 | Joel Johnsson | 59:03 | ||
880 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1324) | +19:29 | Heikki Huhtinen | 59:03 | ||
881 | LSF Pronoking Team (529) | +19:31 | Tarmo Kuub | 59:05 | ||
882 | Metsäklusteri (576) | +19:31 | Teemu Järvenpää | 59:05 | ||
883 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1060) | +19:33 | Tomi Pitkänen | 59:07 | ||
884 | Pellon Ponsi 4 (937) | +19:34 | Veijo Ekonoja | 59:08 | ||
885 | TosiPahaRasti (1113) | +19:35 | Hannu Kiiskinen | 59:09 | ||
886 | Pummin Suunta (941) | +19:36 | Ilkka Korhonen | 59:10 | ||
887 | RC Eemeli (453) | +19:37 | Tommi Lahtonen | 59:11 | ||
888 | Wing OK 3 (1401) | +19:42 | Tapani Mattus | 59:16 | ||
889 | OC Toffee (561) | +19:44 | Jussi Koskinen | 59:18 | ||
890 | Izhora (524) | +19:48 | Taras Fedorov | 59:22 | ||
891 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1432) | +19:48 | Petri Meurman | 59:22 | ||
892 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1668) | +19:49 | Mats Carlberg | 59:23 | ||
893 | Nyköpings OK 2 (269) | +19:51 | Ingvar Blomberg | 59:25 | ||
894 | OK77 6 (755) | +19:52 | Sasu Mellanen | 59:26 | ||
895 | RAPSU (798) | +19:52 | Aapo Jantunen | 59:26 | ||
896 | PorTu (1610) | +19:53 | Jyri Sihvo | 59:27 | ||
897 | FTA 3 (1046) | +19:54 | Sakari Mustalahti | 59:28 | ||
898 | Mesikämmenet 3 (994) | +19:56 | Klaus Kuusi | 59:30 | ||
899 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1132) | +19:57 | Pekka Valjakka | 59:31 | ||
900 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1224) | +19:59 | Ossi Porri | 59:33 | ||
901 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (834) | +20:01 | Juha Väisänen | 59:35 | ||
902 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1273) | +20:03 | Olli-Pekka Paavola | 59:37 | ||
903 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (590) | +20:04 | Topi Puhakka | 59:38 | ||
904 | Navi 3 (698) | +20:05 | Jukka Hyyryläinen | 59:39 | ||
905 | Oululaisen Reissumiehet (1476) | +20:05 | Heikki Kotiranta | 59:39 | ||
906 | SLMEPA (1438) | +20:06 | Ville Tuppura | 59:40 | ||
907 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 3 (1062) | +20:07 | Eero Kuhlman | 59:41 | ||
908 | Wing OK 2 (1387) | +20:07 | Ole Underthun Johansen | 59:41 | ||
909 | Teuvan Rivakka (555) | +20:09 | Pasi Lyyluoma | 59:43 | ||
910 | Pälkäneen Lukko (402) | +20:10 | Jarmo Aho | 59:44 | ||
911 | Dirty Seven (842) | +20:10 | Janne Konttila | 59:44 | ||
912 | Delta 5 (408) | +20:11 | Markus Ilmarinen | 59:45 | ||
913 | Espoon Suunta 7 (934) | +20:16 | Antti Ahti | 59:50 | ||
914 | Akustin perikunta (1510) | +20:17 | Markku Immonen | 59:51 | ||
915 | Luistelijat (1611) | +20:19 | Antti Artimo | 59:53 | ||
916 | MS Parma 8 (631) | +20:20 | Asko Vainio | 59:54 | ||
917 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (1396) | +20:20 | Timo Savonen | 59:54 | ||
918 | Husulan Kunto (1498) | +20:21 | Janne Puhakka | 59:55 | ||
919 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (338) | +20:22 | Olle Carlsson | 59:56 | ||
920 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1319) | +20:23 | Kauko Miettinen | 59:57 | ||
921 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1369) | +20:23 | Salla Töyrylä | 59:57 | ||
922 | Epilän Esa 2 (1424) | +20:25 | Kari Maijala | 59:59 | ||
923 | Metso Automation Tampere (728) | +20:30 | Olli Koivumäki | 1:00:04 | ||
924 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1382) | +20:30 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 1:00:04 | ||
925 | Kouvolan kaupunki (820) | +20:32 | Topi Suomalainen | 1:00:06 | ||
926 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät 2 (1660) | +20:33 | Valtteri Härkönen | 1:00:07 | ||
927 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1554) | +20:35 | Riku Rintanen | 1:00:09 | ||
928 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (632) | +20:37 | Veikko Pellinen | 1:00:11 | ||
929 | Turun Yliopisto (724) | +20:38 | Aki Tapper | 1:00:12 | ||
930 | Myry (1053) | +20:41 | Juho Roos | 1:00:15 | ||
931 | Löytänen Rastit (696) | +20:43 | Ilpo Huolman | 1:00:17 | ||
932 | OK Kompas 2 (1402) | +20:43 | Valentyn Kostin | 1:00:17 | ||
933 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (805) | +20:45 | Jarkko Jermakka | 1:00:19 | ||
934 | Laakkonen.fi (909) | +20:45 | Kaarina Väisänen | 1:00:19 | ||
935 | Katrineholms OK (200) | +20:47 | Max Molitor | 1:00:21 | ||
936 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (1085) | +20:47 | Tapani Väisänen | 1:00:21 | ||
937 | Tuuripellet 2 (1639) | +20:47 | Jukka Turva | 1:00:21 | ||
938 | VRU Helsinki (1144) | +20:49 | Jarmo Hyyppä | 1:00:23 | ||
939 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (1664) | +20:50 | Severi Heiskanen | 1:00:24 | ||
940 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1149) | +20:51 | Harri Korkka | 1:00:25 | ||
941 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (807) | +20:53 | Reima Majamäki | 1:00:27 | ||
942 | Settiäijät (438) | +20:54 | Hannu Lehtola | 1:00:28 | ||
943 | Isojoen Urheilijat (988) | +20:55 | Stefan Lillandt | 1:00:29 | ||
944 | HiisirastiKiukU (1532) | +20:57 | Simo Marila | 1:00:31 | ||
945 | HelppoRasti (1453) | +20:58 | J-P Loikas | 1:00:32 | ||
946 | IF Brahe 3 (566) | +20:59 | Joakim Lindell | 1:00:33 | ||
947 | Rasti 88 2 (640) | +21:00 | Antti Pekkala | 1:00:34 | ||
948 | RastiPiikkiö (642) | +21:00 | Johan Päivike | 1:00:34 | ||
949 | Riihon ukk (460) | +21:03 | Niko Jokinen | 1:00:37 | ||
950 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1025) | +21:04 | Antti Kainu | 1:00:38 | ||
951 | P-KR (775) | +21:05 | Mika Puujalka | 1:00:39 | ||
952 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (844) | +21:07 | Jukka Lehtinen | 1:00:41 | ||
953 | OK Raseborg 4 (608) | +21:08 | Marcus Baarman | 1:00:42 | ||
954 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (898) | +21:09 | Tuomo Ahonen | 1:00:43 | ||
955 | Malax IF 2 (1339) | +21:11 | Johan Holmback | 1:00:45 | ||
956 | Ristin Kilta (1640) | +21:13 | Lauri Rintala | 1:00:47 | ||
957 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1618) | +21:14 | Petteri Lintunen | 1:00:48 | ||
958 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (804) | +21:20 | Juuso Lehtinen | 1:00:54 | ||
959 | OK Botnia 3 (1140) | +21:20 | Bernt Slotte | 1:00:54 | ||
960 | Nyköpings OK (73) | +21:21 | Marcus Berggren | 1:00:55 | ||
961 | Tampereen kotkat 2 (1529) | +21:26 | Timo Moilanen | 1:01:00 | ||
962 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1057) | +21:29 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 1:01:03 | ||
963 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (620) | +21:30 | Tonu Illaru | 1:01:04 | ||
964 | Espoon Akilles 2 (658) | +21:34 | Markus Haakana | 1:01:08 | ||
965 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1300) | +21:36 | Tero Hihnala | 1:01:10 | ||
966 | Ryttylän Visa (924) | +21:41 | Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki | 1:01:15 | ||
967 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1242) | +21:43 | Markku Paija | 1:01:17 | ||
968 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir (673) | +21:44 | Jarkko Liukkonen | 1:01:18 | ||
969 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (452) | +21:46 | Mikko Piispanen | 1:01:20 | ||
970 | Kohta löytyy (1450) | +21:46 | Risto Lintula | 1:01:20 | ||
971 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1065) | +21:47 | Hannu Härö | 1:01:21 | ||
972 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1131) | +21:48 | Timo Heimola | 1:01:22 | ||
973 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (459) | +21:49 | Sami Finnilä | 1:01:23 | ||
974 | Snättringe SK 2 (1404) | +21:51 | Anna Tiderman | 1:01:25 | ||
975 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (616) | +21:52 | Markus Leppänen | 1:01:26 | ||
976 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (1603) | +21:53 | Anna Gebhard | 1:01:27 | ||
977 | OK Botnia 4 (1395) | +21:54 | Daniel Wik | 1:01:28 | ||
978 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (1152) | +21:55 | Mikko Frisk | 1:01:29 | ||
979 | Korona (1260) | +21:56 | Antti Vähätalo | 1:01:30 | ||
980 | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit (1561) | +22:02 | Jouni Pikkumäki | 1:01:36 | ||
981 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1141) | +22:06 | Mikko Sabel | 1:01:40 | ||
982 | Someron Esa 3 (1174) | +22:07 | Tiina Väre | 1:01:41 | ||
983 | Nousiaisten Alku (686) | +22:08 | Kimmo Valtonen | 1:01:42 | ||
984 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (816) | +22:08 | Tiina Kerkola | 1:01:42 | ||
985 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (1553) | +22:09 | Janne Hyvärinen | 1:01:43 | ||
986 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1156) | +22:10 | Matti Pellikka | 1:01:44 | ||
987 | Dorset Orienteers (237) | +22:11 | John Whittingham | 1:01:45 | ||
988 | PaVi (787) | +22:12 | Tuomas Helin | 1:01:46 | ||
989 | MS Parma 7 (843) | +22:12 | Antti Koivuniemi | 1:01:46 | ||
990 | Kerkesix 2 (1499) | +22:13 | Vesa Jauhiainen | 1:01:47 | ||
991 | Himangan Urheilijat (669) | +22:14 | Kim Harlamow | 1:01:48 | ||
992 | OK gittis Klosterneuburg (1136) | +22:15 | Erik Adenstedt | 1:01:49 | ||
993 | Rastivarsat 4 (335) | +22:17 | Petri Juurinen | 1:01:51 | ||
994 | Ol Norska (748) | +22:18 | Simon Hodel | 1:01:52 | ||
995 | Olarin Omat Pojat (667) | +22:19 | Mika Näpänkangas | 1:01:53 | ||
996 | EmblaCom (1509) | +22:19 | Ari Paganus | 1:01:53 | ||
997 | Kangasala SK 8 (861) | +22:20 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 1:01:54 | ||
998 | PYVMM (987) | +22:20 | Henrikki Lindlöf | 1:01:54 | ||
999 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (745) | +22:22 | Risto Kutila | 1:01:56 | ||
1000 | MS Parma 4 (261) | +22:23 | Jussi Leskinen | 1:01:57 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |