Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Tullinge SK (65) | 46:43 | Andreas Kyburz | 46:43 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +3 | Kiril Nikolov | 46:46 | ||
3 | MS Parma (17) | +4 | Peeter Pihl | 46:47 | ||
4 | Turun Metsänkävijät (13) | +8 | Edgars Bertuks | 46:51 | ||
5 | Leksands OK (27) | +9 | Andreas Ruedlinger | 46:52 | ||
6 | Kristiansand OK (7) | +13 | Milos Nykodym | 46:56 | ||
7 | Nord West (203) | +23 | Evgeniy Paladiev | 47:06 | ||
8 | IFK Göteborg 2 (99) | +23 | Thor Nörskov | 47:06 | ||
9 | Lynx (38) | +26 | Mårten Boström | 47:09 | ||
10 | OK Tisaren (24) | +29 | Magnus Persson | 47:12 | ||
11 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +31 | Eric Börjeskog | 47:14 | ||
12 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +33 | Vesa Taanila | 47:16 | ||
13 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (40) | +40 | Patrik Karlsson | 47:23 | ||
14 | Vehkalahden Veikot (166) | +47 | Jarkko Liuha | 47:30 | ||
15 | Rehns BK (15) | +51 | Gleb Tikonov | 47:34 | ||
16 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87) | +53 | Dmitry Nakonechnyy | 47:36 | ||
17 | Halden SK (1) | +54 | Mattias Karlsson | 47:37 | ||
18 | Stora Tuna OK (22) | +55 | Emil Svensk | 47:38 | ||
19 | OK Orion (20) | +56 | Mateusz Wenslaw | 47:39 | ||
20 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (25) | +59 | Matti Liukkonen | 47:42 | ||
21 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (62) | +1:01 | Roman Bondarenko | 47:44 | ||
22 | OK Kåre (136) | +1:03 | Fredrik Eden | 47:46 | ||
23 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (133) | +1:04 | Mark Nixon | 47:47 | ||
24 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (35) | +1:06 | Petteri Huikko | 47:49 | ||
25 | Black Sea OK (276) | +1:09 | Ivan Kuchmenko | 47:52 | ||
26 | Ärla IF (83) | +1:10 | Anatolijs Tarasovs | 47:53 | ||
27 | OK Orient (33) | +1:11 | Mikael Fabritius | 47:54 | ||
28 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (55) | +1:12 | Jari Sillman | 47:55 | ||
29 | Järla Orientering (16) | +1:13 | Martin Vister | 47:56 | ||
30 | IF Femman (53) | +1:14 | Andreas Hall | 47:57 | ||
31 | Frol IL (36) | +1:15 | Håvard Vassenden | 47:58 | ||
32 | OK Rodhen (213) | +1:17 | Patrik Wegeli | 48:00 | ||
33 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +1:18 | Sander Vaher | 48:01 | ||
34 | IGTISA (21) | +1:19 | Vytautas Beliunas | 48:02 | ||
35 | Gävle OK (47) | +1:23 | Johan Eriksson | 48:06 | ||
36 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +1:24 | Elmeri Vähänen | 48:07 | ||
37 | Paimion Rasti (31) | +1:26 | Daniel Stenlund | 48:09 | ||
38 | Linköpings OK (89) | +1:27 | Per Carlborg | 48:10 | ||
39 | Raumar OL (46) | +1:31 | Eirik Rustad | 48:14 | ||
40 | IFK Moras OK (14) | +1:32 | Zsolt Lenkei | 48:15 | ||
41 | NTNUI (56) | +1:32 | Espen Fiskum | 48:15 | ||
42 | Vaajakosken Terä (4) | +1:34 | Antti Anttonen | 48:17 | ||
43 | OK Denseln 2 (66) | +1:35 | Jensen Sigge Lundedal | 48:18 | ||
44 | Delta (3) | +1:36 | Perttu Sorsa | 48:19 | ||
45 | Hestra IF (107) | +1:39 | Rickard Börjesson | 48:22 | ||
46 | Skien OK (339) | +1:40 | Sjur Hovi | 48:23 | ||
47 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (75) | +1:42 | Mikko Hölsö | 48:25 | ||
48 | OK Tisaren 2 (123) | +1:45 | Oskar Andren | 48:28 | ||
49 | Nydalens SK (51) | +1:46 | Dag Aalvik | 48:29 | ||
50 | Täby OK (97) | +1:49 | Anders Jansson | 48:32 | ||
51 | UNTS (1229) | +1:51 | Maciej Grabowski | 48:34 | ||
52 | OK Orion 2 (79) | +1:52 | Ola Nyberg | 48:35 | ||
53 | IFK Göteborg (23) | +1:53 | Christian Christensen | 48:36 | ||
54 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (9) | +1:54 | Tomi Mattila | 48:37 | ||
55 | Lillomarka OL 2 (135) | +1:55 | Johansen Per Hara Havnen | 48:38 | ||
56 | Västerås SOK (194) | +1:56 | Anders Österlund | 48:39 | ||
57 | Eksjö SOK (205) | +1:58 | Oscar Carlsson | 48:41 | ||
58 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (69) | +1:59 | D. Kristaps Jaudzems | 48:42 | ||
59 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (118) | +2:01 | Max-Peter Bejmer | 48:44 | ||
60 | IL Tyrving (11) | +2:04 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 48:47 | ||
61 | OK Hällen (119) | +2:06 | Benjamin Lepoutre | 48:49 | ||
62 | Kongsberg OL (72) | +2:07 | Damien Renard | 48:50 | ||
63 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (50) | +2:08 | Luukas Valtonen | 48:51 | ||
64 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (76) | +2:09 | Evgeni Artemov | 48:52 | ||
65 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (240) | +2:10 | Martti Siikaluoma | 48:53 | ||
66 | Norbergs OK (191) | +2:12 | Rasmus Elmertoft | 48:55 | ||
67 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (399) | +2:14 | Ken Peeters | 48:57 | ||
68 | OK77 (184) | +2:16 | Mikael Donner | 48:59 | ||
69 | OK Pan Århus (1667) | +2:17 | Jakob Edsen | 49:00 | ||
70 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (64) | +2:18 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 49:01 | ||
71 | Hiisirasti 2 (92) | +2:20 | Jussi Simula | 49:03 | ||
72 | Hauhon Sisu (179) | +2:20 | Aki Ylitalo | 49:03 | ||
73 | Ärla IF 2 (401) | +2:24 | Jan Panchartek | 49:07 | ||
74 | Hiisirasti (6) | +2:30 | Henrik Väisänen | 49:13 | ||
75 | OK Linne (8) | +2:31 | Josef Nordlund | 49:14 | ||
76 | Lillomarka OL (43) | +2:34 | Kris Jones | 49:17 | ||
77 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (84) | +2:35 | Petr Fodor | 49:18 | ||
78 | Anttolan Urheilijat (67) | +2:36 | Mikko Väisänen | 49:19 | ||
79 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (168) | +2:37 | Sven Aschwanden | 49:20 | ||
80 | KOS Tesla Brno (666) | +2:39 | Osvald Kozak | 49:22 | ||
81 | Espoon Suunta (111) | +2:42 | Antti Honkimaa | 49:25 | ||
82 | Lapuan Virkiä (101) | +2:43 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 49:26 | ||
83 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +2:44 | Teemu Lemmetty | 49:27 | ||
84 | OK Denseln (34) | +2:46 | Hans Brolund | 49:29 | ||
85 | OK Älgen (723) | +2:48 | Johan Nordström | 49:31 | ||
86 | Vetelin Urheilijat (96) | +2:49 | Tero Myllymäki | 49:32 | ||
87 | Pellon Ponsi (132) | +2:49 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 49:32 | ||
88 | Kangasala SK (18) | +2:50 | Jere Ahonen | 49:33 | ||
89 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (49) | +2:51 | Kinni Juho | 49:34 | ||
90 | Kangasala SK 3 (306) | +2:52 | Teemu Ternola | 49:35 | ||
91 | CUS Bologna (392) | +2:52 | Marco Seppi | 49:35 | ||
92 | Kangasala SK 2 (94) | +2:53 | Lauri Sorsa | 49:36 | ||
93 | Göteborg Majorna OK (29) | +2:54 | Johansson Andreas J | 49:37 | ||
94 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1334) | +2:55 | Fredrik Persson | 49:38 | ||
95 | NTNUI 3 (176) | +2:56 | Often Per Melander | 49:39 | ||
96 | Finnmap (407) | +2:56 | Janne Mononen | 49:39 | ||
97 | Sävedalens AIK (231) | +2:57 | Sergey Fedatsenka | 49:40 | ||
98 | OK!Sport (329) | +3:02 | Kuba Dragowski | 49:45 | ||
99 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +3:04 | Miika Hernelahti | 49:47 | ||
100 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (621) | +3:06 | Dag Lofthus | 49:49 | ||
101 | Gävle OK 2 (161) | +3:07 | Patrik Svedberg | 49:50 | ||
102 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (653) | +3:07 | Thomas van der Kleij | 49:50 | ||
103 | Catalonia Team (148) | +3:08 | Serrallonga Marc | 49:51 | ||
104 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (113) | +3:10 | Timo Varis | 49:53 | ||
105 | Högåkers OK (264) | +3:11 | William Eriksson | 49:54 | ||
106 | Koovee (48) | +3:13 | Kari Kallio | 49:56 | ||
107 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (26) | +3:14 | Oskar Svärd | 49:57 | ||
108 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (141) | +3:14 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 49:57 | ||
109 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (182) | +3:15 | Jarno Berg | 49:58 | ||
110 | Lynx 2 (61) | +3:16 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 49:59 | ||
111 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (279) | +3:17 | Tuomas Hapola | 50:00 | ||
112 | Suunta-Sepot (152) | +3:21 | Ville Mäkelä | 50:04 | ||
113 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (44) | +3:21 | Kari Varis | 50:04 | ||
114 | Skogslöparna (252) | +3:21 | Börje Pauler | 50:04 | ||
115 | Ulricehamns OK (70) | +3:24 | Nils Spetz | 50:07 | ||
116 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1054) | +3:25 | Jussi Laurila | 50:08 | ||
117 | Orienta Moscow Compass (221) | +3:29 | Ilya Slepov | 50:12 | ||
118 | OK Denseln 3 (353) | +3:31 | Edvin Karlsson | 50:14 | ||
119 | Wing OK (77) | +3:34 | Lars Hol Moholdt | 50:17 | ||
120 | French coaches Co (717) | +3:41 | Alain Berger | 50:24 | ||
121 | Broucci a Berusky (215) | +3:45 | Ondra Kazda | 50:28 | ||
122 | Rasti-Pielinen (206) | +3:47 | Petri Kiiskinen | 50:30 | ||
123 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (125) | +3:48 | Mikko Kukkola | 50:31 | ||
124 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (82) | +3:52 | Johan Badenfelt | 50:35 | ||
125 | Attunda OK (86) | +3:55 | Martin Gelinder | 50:38 | ||
126 | Hagaby GoIF (95) | +3:57 | Andreas Peterson | 50:40 | ||
127 | IngPromTeam (273) | +3:59 | Sergey Koltsov | 50:42 | ||
128 | Pargas IF (88) | +4:02 | Niklas Westerlund | 50:45 | ||
129 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (293) | +4:10 | Valdis Karulis | 50:53 | ||
130 | Lammin Säkiä (227) | +4:12 | Anssi Huostila | 50:55 | ||
131 | Nydalens SK 2 (175) | +4:13 | Fredrik Raastad | 50:56 | ||
132 | OK Södertörn (410) | +4:13 | Alan Cherry | 50:56 | ||
133 | OK Saldus (223) | +4:14 | Jevgenijs Sproge | 50:57 | ||
134 | Delta 3 (91) | +4:15 | Petri Forsman | 50:58 | ||
135 | OK Roslagen (151) | +4:15 | Tommy Lindberg | 50:58 | ||
136 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (1296) | +4:16 | Joel Francn | 50:59 | ||
137 | IF Femman 3 (235) | +4:17 | Christian Kronberg | 51:00 | ||
138 | Östmarka OK (371) | +4:20 | Istvan Zsebehazy | 51:03 | ||
139 | Kongsberg OL 2 (149) | +4:21 | Sindre Sandven | 51:04 | ||
140 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (365) | +4:22 | Hannu Oja | 51:05 | ||
141 | Joutsenon Kullervo (154) | +4:24 | Atte Seppänen | 51:07 | ||
142 | Vesta (304) | +4:27 | Vasilyi Konukhov | 51:10 | ||
143 | Lynx 4 (197) | +4:28 | Tuomas Niemi | 51:11 | ||
144 | Disk-os Taberklub (581) | +4:29 | Rasmus Oscar | 51:12 | ||
145 | OK Nolaskogsarna (254) | +4:32 | Ludvig Åhlund | 51:15 | ||
146 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (207) | +4:36 | Iisak Helander | 51:19 | ||
147 | NTNUI 2 (63) | +4:37 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 51:20 | ||
148 | Skåneslättens OL (661) | +4:45 | Hugo Mattsson | 51:28 | ||
149 | Klyftamo (292) | +4:47 | Simon Markendahl | 51:30 | ||
150 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1069) | +4:50 | Mikael Lamberg | 51:33 | ||
151 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (54) | +4:52 | Marko Väisänen | 51:35 | ||
152 | OK Linne 2 (41) | +4:54 | David Lingfors | 51:37 | ||
153 | Siilin Rasti (144) | +4:56 | Markku Siponen | 51:39 | ||
154 | Rehns BK 2 (219) | +4:57 | Hannes Kock | 51:40 | ||
155 | Omega (183) | +4:58 | Pavel Naumov | 51:41 | ||
156 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (134) | +5:00 | Antti Paasikoski | 51:43 | ||
157 | Jesus Orienteering Club (316) | +5:01 | Ben Stevens | 51:44 | ||
158 | Arn ok (232) | +5:02 | Erki Nero | 51:45 | ||
159 | IFK Moras OK 2 (90) | +5:04 | Karl-Johan Westberg | 51:47 | ||
160 | IFK Umeå 2 (1329) | +5:04 | Johan Svedelius | 51:47 | ||
161 | Asker SK (447) | +5:06 | Ove Sätra | 51:49 | ||
162 | Bäkkelagets SK (30) | +5:07 | Jeppe Ruud | 51:50 | ||
163 | Kristiansand OK 2 (58) | +5:08 | Morten Bujordet | 51:51 | ||
164 | Turun Suunnistajat (68) | +5:08 | Alexander Malygin | 51:51 | ||
165 | Halden SK 2 (28) | +5:09 | Fredrik Eliasson | 51:52 | ||
166 | IGTISA 2 (128) | +5:10 | Algirdas Bartkevicius | 51:53 | ||
167 | SKM! (110) | +5:11 | Alar Abram | 51:54 | ||
168 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (143) | +5:12 | Ville Uitto | 51:55 | ||
169 | Varegg IL (428) | +5:12 | Sindre Östgulen Deisz | 51:55 | ||
170 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (158) | +5:13 | Janis Kums | 51:56 | ||
171 | MS Parma 2 (78) | +5:15 | Sami Hämäläinen | 51:58 | ||
172 | Arboga OK (100) | +5:16 | Per Janzon | 51:59 | ||
173 | Kexholms SK (299) | +5:17 | Patrik Johansson | 52:00 | ||
174 | Kannuksen Ura (437) | +5:17 | Mikko Mäki-Ullakko | 52:00 | ||
175 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (209) | +5:21 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 52:04 | ||
176 | Oulun Tarmo (592) | +5:22 | Keijo Parkkinen | 52:05 | ||
177 | OK Älvsjö Örby (278) | +5:24 | Edgars Lakis | 52:07 | ||
178 | Posion Pyrintö (467) | +5:26 | Antti Häkämies | 52:09 | ||
179 | OK Meridians (114) | +5:29 | Didzis Viksne | 52:12 | ||
180 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (573) | +5:29 | Jeppe Koivula | 52:12 | ||
181 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +5:31 | Morten Severin Saue | 52:14 | ||
182 | Paimion Rasti 2 (108) | +5:33 | Sami Valkama | 52:16 | ||
183 | MS Parma 3 (81) | +5:35 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 52:18 | ||
184 | Laitilan Jyske (230) | +5:38 | Markku Elo | 52:21 | ||
185 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (514) | +5:39 | Elmeri Juura | 52:22 | ||
186 | BEGUN (167) | +5:41 | Tore Sandvik | 52:24 | ||
187 | Vegårshei IL (1117) | +5:42 | Jon Nilsen | 52:25 | ||
188 | OK Orient 2 (145) | +5:44 | Marcus von Schoultz | 52:27 | ||
189 | OK Kolmården (379) | +5:45 | Magnus Svensson | 52:28 | ||
190 | Oppsal IF (456) | +5:46 | Sindre Fjogstad | 52:29 | ||
191 | Centrum OK Oslo (488) | +5:49 | Kai F. Karoli | 52:32 | ||
192 | KFUM Örebro OK (109) | +5:51 | Per Sjögren | 52:34 | ||
193 | IK Auseklis (291) | +5:53 | Zigmars Gailis | 52:36 | ||
194 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (93) | +5:54 | Arx Philipp Von | 52:37 | ||
195 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (360) | +5:55 | Lauri Huotari | 52:38 | ||
196 | Suunta Jyväskylä (117) | +5:56 | Eeli Viholainen | 52:39 | ||
197 | SK Pohjantähti (85) | +5:59 | Ville Parkkinen | 52:42 | ||
198 | Östersunds OK (475) | +6:01 | Olle Näslund | 52:44 | ||
199 | Koovee 3 (257) | +6:03 | Petri Heliö | 52:46 | ||
200 | Kemiön Kiilat (445) | +6:04 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 52:47 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |