< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1201 | Pääesikunta (1586) | +32:31 | Mikko Saarelainen | 1:19:14 | ||
1202 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1307) | +32:33 | Juho Pulkkinen | 1:19:16 | ||
1203 | Spring Aqua (1669) | +32:34 | Arthur Vuola | 1:19:17 | ||
1204 | Norbergs OK 2 (448) | +32:35 | Victor Kabo | 1:19:18 | ||
1205 | MS Parma 4 (261) | +32:36 | Jussi Leskinen | 1:19:19 | ||
1206 | Digia-OpenX (824) | +32:38 | Eija Kestilä | 1:19:21 | ||
1207 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (991) | +32:38 | Olli Kuokka | 1:19:21 | ||
1208 | OK Raseborg 4 (608) | +32:42 | Marcus Baarman | 1:19:25 | ||
1209 | Akilles OK 2 (668) | +32:43 | Peter Tallberg | 1:19:26 | ||
1210 | OK Orion 4 (405) | +32:45 | Harald Rooth | 1:19:28 | ||
1211 | Kangasala SK 9 (1043) | +32:45 | Sami Sivunen | 1:19:28 | ||
1212 | TAUKOPARTIO (1580) | +32:48 | Esa Jokioinen | 1:19:31 | ||
1213 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (859) | +32:50 | Seppo Linjakumpu | 1:19:33 | ||
1214 | RC Eemeli (453) | +32:52 | Tommi Lahtonen | 1:19:35 | ||
1215 | IK Vallgårdspojkarna (1525) | +32:52 | Tomi Ertovaara | 1:19:35 | ||
1216 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (938) | +32:58 | Markus Autio | 1:19:41 | ||
1217 | Soilikin Suunta (1282) | +32:58 | Aapo Koski | 1:19:41 | ||
1218 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1410) | +32:59 | Markku Saksa | 1:19:42 | ||
1219 | Fana IL (211) | +33:01 | Anders Daltveit | 1:19:44 | ||
1220 | Kustavin Ahto (1558) | +33:02 | Janne Virtanen | 1:19:45 | ||
1221 | Weljekset (1662) | +33:03 | Antti Tervo | 1:19:46 | ||
1222 | Notkeat puuhevoset (711) | +33:04 | Illka Ala-Fossi | 1:19:47 | ||
1223 | Sports by LUT 2 (1173) | +33:05 | Mika Immonen | 1:19:48 | ||
1224 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1325) | +33:08 | Arsi Veikkolainen | 1:19:51 | ||
1225 | Hiisirasti 4 (1425) | +33:08 | Tomi Rauta | 1:19:51 | ||
1226 | OK Jorren (613) | +33:11 | Staffan Granholm | 1:19:54 | ||
1227 | Värska OK Peko 2 (512) | +33:15 | Rein Zaitsev | 1:19:58 | ||
1228 | Piiroiset (1460) | +33:17 | Tatu Piiroinen | 1:20:00 | ||
1229 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1168) | +33:18 | Jouko Snellman | 1:20:01 | ||
1230 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (612) | +33:19 | Janne Neuvonen | 1:20:02 | ||
1231 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1047) | +33:21 | Markus-Mikko Kylmälä | 1:20:04 | ||
1232 | Finnmap 2 (1645) | +33:21 | Timo Pekkinen | 1:20:04 | ||
1233 | Markkasten klaani (1285) | +33:23 | Antti Markkanen | 1:20:06 | ||
1234 | Himangan Urheilijat (669) | +33:24 | Kim Harlamow | 1:20:07 | ||
1235 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (890) | +33:26 | Mauri Piltt | 1:20:09 | ||
1236 | Rastivarsat 5 (801) | +33:28 | Teuvo Lehtinen | 1:20:11 | ||
1237 | Fujitsu (680) | +33:30 | Jarmo Leppänen | 1:20:13 | ||
1238 | Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura (1674) | +33:31 | Tero Oikarinen | 1:20:14 | ||
1239 | EDX (827) | +33:32 | Ari Hakaste | 1:20:15 | ||
1240 | Teuvon Valo Team (1642) | +33:33 | Esa Havula | 1:20:16 | ||
1241 | Bertelin pojat 2 (1647) | +33:34 | Ville Koskela | 1:20:17 | ||
1242 | Kaskein Kannot (1015) | +33:35 | Juho Markku | 1:20:18 | ||
1243 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1355) | +33:35 | Seppo Myyryläinen | 1:20:18 | ||
1244 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1016) | +33:37 | Tuomas Teuri | 1:20:20 | ||
1245 | Raisu Lumous (505) | +33:39 | Markku Ijas | 1:20:22 | ||
1246 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1345) | +33:40 | Hannu Nurminen | 1:20:23 | ||
1247 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1381) | +33:40 | Jarmo Pääkkönen | 1:20:23 | ||
1248 | Erhe (1009) | +33:41 | Pentti Nikodemus | 1:20:24 | ||
1249 | Reaktor Innovations (1184) | +33:41 | Joni Freeman | 1:20:24 | ||
1250 | Rajaveljet (981) | +33:42 | Simo Kiero | 1:20:25 | ||
1251 | Rastikarhut 6 (1670) | +33:43 | Tero Tiitola | 1:20:26 | ||
1252 | SK Samperi (1008) | +33:45 | Jouni Similä | 1:20:28 | ||
1253 | CSC (1220) | +33:46 | Joni Virtanen | 1:20:29 | ||
1254 | Exme (1444) | +33:48 | Jaakko Selivaara | 1:20:31 | ||
1255 | Contact force (1147) | +33:49 | Jussi Takaneva | 1:20:32 | ||
1256 | Veikkaus (885) | +33:50 | Mikko Heilala | 1:20:33 | ||
1257 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1426) | +33:52 | Diethard Kundisch | 1:20:35 | ||
1258 | Puolangan Ryhti (1211) | +33:53 | Mika Tiihonen | 1:20:36 | ||
1259 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1238) | +33:54 | Timo Laurila | 1:20:37 | ||
1260 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1297) | +33:57 | Juho Näsi | 1:20:40 | ||
1261 | Aavamobile (1247) | +33:58 | Tero Nygård | 1:20:41 | ||
1262 | team käenpesä (919) | +33:59 | kristian aitio | 1:20:42 | ||
1263 | Team Laardi (1455) | +33:59 | Jussi Kajala | 1:20:42 | ||
1264 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1006) | +34:00 | Taneli Pahkala | 1:20:43 | ||
1265 | IBM Sport club (1222) | +34:02 | Jukka Uskonen | 1:20:45 | ||
1266 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (872) | +34:04 | Jouni Volotinen | 1:20:47 | ||
1267 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (637) | +34:05 | Timo Ålgars | 1:20:48 | ||
1268 | RASPU (1605) | +34:05 | Rami Siivonen | 1:20:48 | ||
1269 | Retuperän WBK (1186) | +34:07 | Juho Wedenoja | 1:20:50 | ||
1270 | Attunda OK 3 (1363) | +34:08 | Björn-Ove Pettersson | 1:20:51 | ||
1271 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (763) | +34:11 | Erkki Valtonen | 1:20:54 | ||
1272 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1230) | +34:13 | Jasse Nordlund | 1:20:56 | ||
1273 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (935) | +34:15 | Kauko Vainiomäki | 1:20:58 | ||
1274 | Telemark Team Örn (973) | +34:15 | Jussi Koiranen | 1:20:58 | ||
1275 | Inkeroisten Terho (634) | +34:17 | Michal Marte | 1:21:00 | ||
1276 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1430) | +34:17 | Ilpo Pasanen | 1:21:00 | ||
1277 | USV TU Dresden 3 (1372) | +34:19 | Anne Kretzschmar | 1:21:02 | ||
1278 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (1038) | +34:21 | Ola Eriksson | 1:21:04 | ||
1279 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (1336) | +34:23 | Orvo Moisio | 1:21:06 | ||
1280 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1573) | +34:24 | Tatu Sipilä | 1:21:07 | ||
1281 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (1004) | +34:25 | Kim Mattsson | 1:21:08 | ||
1282 | just.1 2 (1497) | +34:27 | Pauli Porkka | 1:21:10 | ||
1283 | Hyde&Teepakki (1546) | +34:29 | Niku Kivekäs | 1:21:12 | ||
1284 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (974) | +34:31 | Kari Mäkynen | 1:21:14 | ||
1285 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1379) | +34:34 | Keijo Kiema | 1:21:17 | ||
1286 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1120) | +34:37 | Jarkko Järvenpää | 1:21:20 | ||
1287 | EfiCode (1621) | +34:37 | Mika Mustalahti | 1:21:20 | ||
1288 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (1063) | +34:39 | Juha Niinimäki | 1:21:22 | ||
1289 | Rastihaukat 2 (1207) | +34:39 | Kim Metso | 1:21:22 | ||
1290 | Turun NMKY 2 (813) | +34:40 | Joose Pohjanen | 1:21:23 | ||
1291 | Team HeiaHeia.com (999) | +34:42 | Marko Leimu | 1:21:25 | ||
1292 | Kanin tahti (1050) | +34:42 | Janne Lumia | 1:21:25 | ||
1293 | KRP (1461) | +34:44 | Markus Välimäki | 1:21:27 | ||
1294 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (703) | +34:46 | Jari Lahtinen | 1:21:29 | ||
1295 | Stormin Teräs (989) | +34:47 | Esa Ristimäki | 1:21:30 | ||
1296 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1255) | +34:51 | Markku Berg | 1:21:34 | ||
1297 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (949) | +34:51 | Pertti Vuorinen | 1:21:34 | ||
1298 | Perttelin Peikot 3 (1418) | +34:53 | Ismo Kakko | 1:21:36 | ||
1299 | Häröt Lampaat (1079) | +34:54 | Marcus Malm | 1:21:37 | ||
1300 | FTA 4 (1440) | +34:54 | Ilmari Larivuo | 1:21:37 | ||
1301 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (676) | +34:56 | Tapio Haikama | 1:21:39 | ||
1302 | Metsäylioppilaat (972) | +34:56 | Mikko Nurmi | 1:21:39 | ||
1303 | Ilves-teatteri (1037) | +34:56 | Harri Jortikka | 1:21:39 | ||
1304 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (847) | +34:58 | Tuomo Kuntola | 1:21:41 | ||
1305 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1080) | +34:58 | Timo Käyrä | 1:21:41 | ||
1306 | Rastisudit (1268) | +35:00 | Rauli Hautaniemi | 1:21:43 | ||
1307 | Kiskon Kiskojat (761) | +35:01 | Mikko Sarosto | 1:21:44 | ||
1308 | Artjärven Ahjo (1233) | +35:04 | Juho Rutila | 1:21:47 | ||
1309 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1594) | +35:04 | Santeri Korpinen | 1:21:47 | ||
1310 | Neliveto (1041) | +35:04 | Pekka Simula | 1:21:47 | ||
1311 | Polunpolkijat (1002) | +35:06 | Tuomas Piirtola | 1:21:49 | ||
1312 | LSF Pronoking Team 2 (939) | +35:11 | Rnno Sulg | 1:21:54 | ||
1313 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1644) | +35:13 | Sampsa Laakso | 1:21:56 | ||
1314 | Valtra (1051) | +35:14 | Timo Järvinen | 1:21:57 | ||
1315 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1193) | +35:16 | Tauno Suominen | 1:21:59 | ||
1316 | Salon Viesti (944) | +35:18 | Timo Grönholm | 1:22:01 | ||
1317 | Luolamiehet (1625) | +35:18 | Tuomas Pulli | 1:22:01 | ||
1318 | Dalaportens OL 2 (902) | +35:20 | Thomas Andersson | 1:22:03 | ||
1319 | IK Falken 2 (1358) | +35:20 | Fjalar Henriksson | 1:22:03 | ||
1320 | Kananpojat (830) | +35:23 | Antti Kyckling | 1:22:06 | ||
1321 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1156) | +35:24 | Matti Pellikka | 1:22:07 | ||
1322 | Närpes OK 2 (604) | +35:25 | Bo-Göran Sund | 1:22:08 | ||
1323 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (995) | +35:28 | Pertti Mäkelä | 1:22:11 | ||
1324 | Paccor Finland Oy (1646) | +35:28 | Janne Tamminen | 1:22:11 | ||
1325 | SK SK (1615) | +35:30 | Matti Toikkanen | 1:22:13 | ||
1326 | DNA (1547) | +35:31 | Mikko Saarentaus | 1:22:14 | ||
1327 | Lemminkäinen Sverige (917) | +35:32 | Janne Ilomäki | 1:22:15 | ||
1328 | Korkeekotaniemi (840) | +35:34 | Juha Anttila | 1:22:17 | ||
1329 | Kaukaa haettu (1171) | +35:37 | Aleksi Kankainen | 1:22:20 | ||
1330 | OK Terjärv 2 (1427) | +35:37 | Frey Dahlvik | 1:22:20 | ||
1331 | HeSeKeKo (956) | +35:41 | Juha-Pekka Helminen | 1:22:24 | ||
1332 | Nilsiän Nujakka (1055) | +35:42 | Jari Leskinen | 1:22:25 | ||
1333 | Sports by LUT (953) | +35:43 | Petri Hiirsalmi | 1:22:26 | ||
1334 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1142) | +35:43 | Tommi Laari | 1:22:26 | ||
1335 | Pargas IF 3 (977) | +35:44 | Mikael Öhrnberg | 1:22:27 | ||
1336 | Littoisten Partabooat (1089) | +35:45 | Karoliina Hirvonen | 1:22:28 | ||
1337 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1012) | +35:49 | Hannu Tiusanen | 1:22:32 | ||
1338 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (800) | +35:51 | Jaakko Hannukainen | 1:22:34 | ||
1339 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1026) | +35:52 | Antti Rönkkö | 1:22:35 | ||
1340 | Comnet (1516) | +35:53 | Tapio Levä | 1:22:36 | ||
1341 | OLG Cordoba 2 (1360) | +35:55 | Severin Oppliger | 1:22:38 | ||
1342 | Nabla (1563) | +36:01 | Markku Rissanen | 1:22:44 | ||
1343 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (691) | +36:03 | Juha Vepsäläinen | 1:22:46 | ||
1344 | Varnitsa (1278) | +36:03 | Kalle Turpeinen | 1:22:46 | ||
1345 | OC Toffee 2 (1536) | +36:04 | Jyrki Tulokas | 1:22:47 | ||
1346 | Team Haku Päällä (1585) | +36:07 | Jari Keski-Marttunen | 1:22:50 | ||
1347 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1022) | +36:10 | Jurgen Nowak | 1:22:53 | ||
1348 | OLG Säuliamt (922) | +36:11 | Rene Vock | 1:22:54 | ||
1349 | FMI-FINNMAP Infra (1293) | +36:13 | Mika Salo | 1:22:56 | ||
1350 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1019) | +36:16 | Teijo Piilonen | 1:22:59 | ||
1351 | MPG (1464) | +36:16 | Joona Malmivaara | 1:22:59 | ||
1352 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1237) | +36:21 | Jaakko Oja | 1:23:04 | ||
1353 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (932) | +36:22 | Hannu Peni | 1:23:05 | ||
1354 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1271) | +36:24 | Jouni Hujakka | 1:23:07 | ||
1355 | Bristol OK 2 (1317) | +36:24 | Clive Hallet | 1:23:07 | ||
1356 | Team Armas (1254) | +36:26 | Aapo Palonen | 1:23:09 | ||
1357 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1463) | +36:26 | Sasu Marila | 1:23:09 | ||
1358 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1061) | +36:29 | Jyrki Piirainen | 1:23:12 | ||
1359 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1121) | +36:31 | Kari Vähämaa | 1:23:14 | ||
1360 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1188) | +36:33 | Pekka Rehn | 1:23:16 | ||
1361 | Hönöt SK (900) | +36:38 | Mikko Mäenpää | 1:23:21 | ||
1362 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1114) | +36:42 | Jukka Katajisto | 1:23:25 | ||
1363 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1172) | +36:42 | Juhani Råberg | 1:23:25 | ||
1364 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1217) | +36:44 | Petri Hirvonen | 1:23:27 | ||
1365 | TVOKP3 (1544) | +36:44 | Antti Saarinen | 1:23:27 | ||
1366 | Rastikarhut 5 (1071) | +36:46 | Tuomas Mikkola | 1:23:29 | ||
1367 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1320) | +36:47 | Jyri Mustajoki | 1:23:30 | ||
1368 | Eka Chemicals (1088) | +36:50 | Tomi Latvala | 1:23:33 | ||
1369 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1245) | +36:52 | Jussi Härkönen | 1:23:35 | ||
1370 | SPYMS (756) | +36:54 | Ville Jäkälä | 1:23:37 | ||
1371 | OK Raseborg 6 (1686) | +36:58 | Johan Wasström | 1:23:41 | ||
1372 | Tervakosken UA (1052) | +36:59 | Jouni Heikkilä | 1:23:42 | ||
1373 | Suunnaton Into 4 (1492) | +37:00 | Joonas Juselius | 1:23:43 | ||
1374 | Vakka-Rasti (643) | +37:01 | Antti Karru | 1:23:44 | ||
1375 | RaTro (1613) | +37:03 | Mikko Kiiski | 1:23:46 | ||
1376 | Pietinalhon pamaus (946) | +37:06 | Timo Alhoke | 1:23:49 | ||
1377 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1270) | +37:10 | Hannu Yliuntinen | 1:23:53 | ||
1378 | Rasti-Vihti (1027) | +37:14 | Veli-Pekka Rajajärvi | 1:23:57 | ||
1379 | OK West 2 (1059) | +37:15 | Hendri Parrol | 1:23:58 | ||
1380 | Vastamäen vihtapöksyt (1252) | +37:15 | Aki Paasonen | 1:23:58 | ||
1381 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1077) | +37:20 | Tomi Myllärinen | 1:24:03 | ||
1382 | Functio Laesa (1021) | +37:25 | Heikki Kytö | 1:24:08 | ||
1383 | Team Paulin (1564) | +37:26 | Arto Paulin | 1:24:09 | ||
1384 | Someron Esa (469) | +37:28 | Markku Koskinen | 1:24:11 | ||
1385 | Varnitsa 2 (1489) | +37:29 | Matias Vainio | 1:24:12 | ||
1386 | Alanurmon Vire (1545) | +37:31 | Jussi Alakoskela | 1:24:14 | ||
1387 | Skrinnarit (1531) | +37:32 | Reino Kaario | 1:24:15 | ||
1388 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (690) | +37:38 | Jukka Lehtonen | 1:24:21 | ||
1389 | Mona OK (571) | +37:40 | Viesturs Tamuzs | 1:24:23 | ||
1390 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1068) | +37:41 | Lauri Harilainen | 1:24:24 | ||
1391 | Endurance (588) | +37:42 | Mikko Luusalo | 1:24:25 | ||
1392 | Globetrotters (1501) | +37:43 | Ralf Molander | 1:24:26 | ||
1393 | Vänkypannu (1003) | +37:46 | Arto Huuskonen | 1:24:29 | ||
1394 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1214) | +37:56 | Marko Lassila | 1:24:39 | ||
1395 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1365) | +37:58 | Roope Kiviniemi | 1:24:41 | ||
1396 | nXy (1568) | +38:01 | Kim Nikitin | 1:24:44 | ||
1397 | Avesta OK 2 (1076) | +38:03 | Marcus Johnsson | 1:24:46 | ||
1398 | SukK 83 (883) | +38:06 | Antti Koivisto | 1:24:49 | ||
1399 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1185) | +38:07 | Markku Jyrkäs | 1:24:50 | ||
1400 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 4 (1327) | +38:08 | Pekka Verkasalo | 1:24:51 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |