Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Turun Metsänkävijät (13) | 1:05:29 | Edgars Bertuks | 1:05:29 | ||
2 | Järla Orientering (16) | +59 | Martin Vister | 1:06:28 | ||
3 | Halden SK (1) | +1:02 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:06:31 | ||
4 | Raumar OL (46) | +1:05 | Eirik Rustad | 1:06:34 | ||
5 | IGTISA (21) | +1:06 | Vytautas Beliunas | 1:06:35 | ||
6 | OK Denseln 2 (66) | +1:07 | Jensen Sigge Lundedal | 1:06:36 | ||
7 | NTNUI (56) | +1:08 | Espen Fiskum | 1:06:37 | ||
8 | MS Parma (17) | +1:56 | Peeter Pihl | 1:07:25 | ||
9 | Leksands OK (27) | +1:58 | Andreas Ruedlinger | 1:07:27 | ||
10 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +1:59 | Kiril Nikolov | 1:07:28 | ||
11 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (9) | +2:01 | Tomi Mattila | 1:07:30 | ||
12 | OK Kåre (136) | +2:02 | Fredrik Eden | 1:07:31 | ||
13 | Stora Tuna OK (22) | +2:03 | Emil Svensk | 1:07:32 | ||
14 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +2:04 | Vesa Taanila | 1:07:33 | ||
15 | Kristiansand OK (7) | +2:05 | Milos Nykodym | 1:07:34 | ||
16 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +2:05 | Elmeri Vähänen | 1:07:34 | ||
17 | Vaajakosken Terä (4) | +2:06 | Antti Anttonen | 1:07:35 | ||
18 | Black Sea OK (276) | +2:06 | Ivan Kuchmenko | 1:07:35 | ||
19 | Delta (3) | +2:07 | Perttu Sorsa | 1:07:36 | ||
20 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (62) | +2:07 | Roman Bondarenko | 1:07:36 | ||
21 | Lynx (38) | +2:08 | Mårten Boström | 1:07:37 | ||
22 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +2:08 | Sander Vaher | 1:07:37 | ||
23 | Rehns BK (15) | +2:09 | Gleb Tikonov | 1:07:38 | ||
24 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87) | +2:09 | Dmitry Nakonechnyy | 1:07:38 | ||
25 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (75) | +2:11 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:07:40 | ||
26 | Nord West (203) | +2:12 | Evgeniy Paladiev | 1:07:41 | ||
27 | Vehkalahden Veikot (166) | +2:15 | Jarkko Liuha | 1:07:44 | ||
28 | Hiisirasti (6) | +2:16 | Henrik Väisänen | 1:07:45 | ||
29 | Västerås SOK (194) | +2:16 | Anders Österlund | 1:07:45 | ||
30 | OK Orion (20) | +2:18 | Mateusz Wenslaw | 1:07:47 | ||
31 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (118) | +2:19 | Max-Peter Bejmer | 1:07:48 | ||
32 | OK Denseln (34) | +2:21 | Hans Brolund | 1:07:50 | ||
33 | Täby OK (97) | +2:22 | Anders Jansson | 1:07:51 | ||
34 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (26) | +2:23 | Oskar Svärd | 1:07:52 | ||
35 | Ulricehamns OK (70) | +2:24 | Nils Spetz | 1:07:53 | ||
36 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (49) | +2:30 | Kinni Juho | 1:07:59 | ||
37 | IFK Göteborg (23) | +2:35 | Christian Christensen | 1:08:04 | ||
38 | Kangasala SK (18) | +2:39 | Jere Ahonen | 1:08:08 | ||
39 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (50) | +2:40 | Luukas Valtonen | 1:08:09 | ||
40 | OK Orient (33) | +2:43 | Mikael Fabritius | 1:08:12 | ||
41 | Pellon Ponsi (132) | +2:43 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 1:08:12 | ||
42 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (25) | +2:45 | Matti Liukkonen | 1:08:14 | ||
43 | Frol IL (36) | +2:46 | Håvard Vassenden | 1:08:15 | ||
44 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1334) | +2:47 | Fredrik Persson | 1:08:16 | ||
45 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (113) | +2:54 | Timo Varis | 1:08:23 | ||
46 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +2:56 | Miika Hernelahti | 1:08:25 | ||
47 | IFK Moras OK (14) | +3:01 | Zsolt Lenkei | 1:08:30 | ||
48 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (55) | +3:12 | Jari Sillman | 1:08:41 | ||
49 | Linköpings OK (89) | +3:18 | Per Carlborg | 1:08:47 | ||
50 | Ärla IF 2 (401) | +3:19 | Jan Panchartek | 1:08:48 | ||
51 | Hiisirasti 2 (92) | +3:21 | Jussi Simula | 1:08:50 | ||
52 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +3:23 | Eric Börjeskog | 1:08:52 | ||
53 | Skogslöparna (252) | +3:24 | Börje Pauler | 1:08:53 | ||
54 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (76) | +3:26 | Evgeni Artemov | 1:08:55 | ||
55 | Catalonia Team (148) | +3:26 | Serrallonga Marc | 1:08:55 | ||
56 | Anttolan Urheilijat (67) | +3:27 | Mikko Väisänen | 1:08:56 | ||
57 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (182) | +3:31 | Jarno Berg | 1:09:00 | ||
58 | Ärla IF (83) | +3:33 | Anatolijs Tarasovs | 1:09:02 | ||
59 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (133) | +3:34 | Mark Nixon | 1:09:03 | ||
60 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (69) | +3:35 | D. Kristaps Jaudzems | 1:09:04 | ||
61 | OK77 (184) | +3:36 | Mikael Donner | 1:09:05 | ||
62 | Kangasala SK 3 (306) | +3:37 | Teemu Ternola | 1:09:06 | ||
63 | OK Orion 2 (79) | +3:40 | Ola Nyberg | 1:09:09 | ||
64 | NTNUI 3 (176) | +3:52 | Often Per Melander | 1:09:21 | ||
65 | KOS Tesla Brno (666) | +3:53 | Osvald Kozak | 1:09:22 | ||
66 | Paimion Rasti (31) | +3:55 | Daniel Stenlund | 1:09:24 | ||
67 | Lynx 2 (61) | +4:02 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 1:09:31 | ||
68 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (240) | +4:03 | Martti Siikaluoma | 1:09:32 | ||
69 | Göteborg Majorna OK (29) | +4:07 | Johansson Andreas J | 1:09:36 | ||
70 | IF Femman (53) | +4:07 | Andreas Hall | 1:09:36 | ||
71 | OK Hällen (119) | +4:10 | Benjamin Lepoutre | 1:09:39 | ||
72 | OK Tisaren (24) | +4:11 | Magnus Persson | 1:09:40 | ||
73 | Kongsberg OL (72) | +4:13 | Damien Renard | 1:09:42 | ||
74 | Gävle OK (47) | +4:15 | Johan Eriksson | 1:09:44 | ||
75 | OK Linne (8) | +4:17 | Josef Nordlund | 1:09:46 | ||
76 | IL Tyrving (11) | +4:20 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 1:09:49 | ||
77 | Hagaby GoIF (95) | +4:20 | Andreas Peterson | 1:09:49 | ||
78 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (44) | +4:22 | Kari Varis | 1:09:51 | ||
79 | Suunta-Sepot (152) | +4:25 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:09:54 | ||
80 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (621) | +4:27 | Dag Lofthus | 1:09:56 | ||
81 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (653) | +4:27 | Thomas van der Kleij | 1:09:56 | ||
82 | Skien OK (339) | +4:29 | Sjur Hovi | 1:09:58 | ||
83 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (168) | +4:32 | Sven Aschwanden | 1:10:01 | ||
84 | OK Rodhen (213) | +4:33 | Patrik Wegeli | 1:10:02 | ||
85 | Vetelin Urheilijat (96) | +4:38 | Tero Myllymäki | 1:10:07 | ||
86 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (141) | +4:40 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 1:10:09 | ||
87 | Wing OK (77) | +4:43 | Lars Hol Moholdt | 1:10:12 | ||
88 | OK Denseln 3 (353) | +4:48 | Edvin Karlsson | 1:10:17 | ||
89 | Gävle OK 2 (161) | +4:59 | Patrik Svedberg | 1:10:28 | ||
90 | OK Tisaren 2 (123) | +5:00 | Oskar Andren | 1:10:29 | ||
91 | IFK Göteborg 2 (99) | +5:01 | Thor Nörskov | 1:10:30 | ||
92 | UNTS (1229) | +5:02 | Maciej Grabowski | 1:10:31 | ||
93 | Norbergs OK (191) | +5:03 | Rasmus Elmertoft | 1:10:32 | ||
94 | Tullinge SK (65) | +5:04 | Andreas Kyburz | 1:10:33 | ||
95 | Nydalens SK (51) | +5:10 | Dag Aalvik | 1:10:39 | ||
96 | Skåneslättens OL (661) | +5:17 | Hugo Mattsson | 1:10:46 | ||
97 | Hauhon Sisu (179) | +5:18 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:10:47 | ||
98 | Sävedalens AIK (231) | +5:21 | Sergey Fedatsenka | 1:10:50 | ||
99 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (64) | +5:21 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 1:10:50 | ||
100 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (35) | +5:22 | Petteri Huikko | 1:10:51 | ||
101 | OK Pan Århus (1667) | +5:22 | Jakob Edsen | 1:10:51 | ||
102 | MS Parma 2 (78) | +5:23 | Sami Hämäläinen | 1:10:52 | ||
103 | Eksjö SOK (205) | +5:24 | Oscar Carlsson | 1:10:53 | ||
104 | Halden SK 2 (28) | +5:26 | Fredrik Eliasson | 1:10:55 | ||
105 | Broucci a Berusky (215) | +5:27 | Ondra Kazda | 1:10:56 | ||
106 | Lillomarka OL 2 (135) | +5:28 | Johansen Per Hara Havnen | 1:10:57 | ||
107 | BEGUN (167) | +5:28 | Tore Sandvik | 1:10:57 | ||
108 | IngPromTeam (273) | +5:28 | Sergey Koltsov | 1:10:57 | ||
109 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +5:29 | Teemu Lemmetty | 1:10:58 | ||
110 | Lapuan Virkiä (101) | +5:30 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 1:10:59 | ||
111 | OK Linne 2 (41) | +5:32 | David Lingfors | 1:11:01 | ||
112 | OK Älgen (723) | +5:33 | Johan Nordström | 1:11:02 | ||
113 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +5:34 | Morten Severin Saue | 1:11:03 | ||
114 | MS Parma 3 (81) | +5:35 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 1:11:04 | ||
115 | OK Södertörn (410) | +5:36 | Alan Cherry | 1:11:05 | ||
116 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (279) | +5:37 | Tuomas Hapola | 1:11:06 | ||
117 | OK!Sport (329) | +5:38 | Kuba Dragowski | 1:11:07 | ||
118 | Oulun Tarmo (592) | +5:44 | Keijo Parkkinen | 1:11:13 | ||
119 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (514) | +5:45 | Elmeri Juura | 1:11:14 | ||
120 | Lillomarka OL (43) | +5:49 | Kris Jones | 1:11:18 | ||
121 | French coaches Co (717) | +5:51 | Alain Berger | 1:11:20 | ||
122 | Pargas IF (88) | +5:53 | Niklas Westerlund | 1:11:22 | ||
123 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +5:54 | Simo Mertanen | 1:11:23 | ||
124 | Joutsenon Kullervo (154) | +5:55 | Atte Seppänen | 1:11:24 | ||
125 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (93) | +5:56 | Arx Philipp Von | 1:11:25 | ||
126 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (125) | +6:00 | Mikko Kukkola | 1:11:29 | ||
127 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1054) | +6:02 | Jussi Laurila | 1:11:31 | ||
128 | Rasti-Kurikka (37) | +6:03 | David Brichill-Jones | 1:11:32 | ||
129 | Bäkkelagets SK (30) | +6:05 | Jeppe Ruud | 1:11:34 | ||
130 | Kristiansand OK 2 (58) | +6:06 | Morten Bujordet | 1:11:35 | ||
131 | OK Nolaskogsarna (254) | +6:06 | Ludvig Åhlund | 1:11:35 | ||
132 | IGTISA 2 (128) | +6:07 | Algirdas Bartkevicius | 1:11:36 | ||
133 | NTNUI 2 (63) | +6:09 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 1:11:38 | ||
134 | Arn ok (232) | +6:10 | Erki Nero | 1:11:39 | ||
135 | IFK Umeå 2 (1329) | +6:10 | Johan Svedelius | 1:11:39 | ||
136 | Koovee (48) | +6:17 | Kari Kallio | 1:11:46 | ||
137 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (54) | +6:20 | Marko Väisänen | 1:11:49 | ||
138 | OK Orient 2 (145) | +6:21 | Marcus von Schoultz | 1:11:50 | ||
139 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (207) | +6:27 | Iisak Helander | 1:11:56 | ||
140 | Hestra IF (107) | +6:37 | Rickard Börjesson | 1:12:06 | ||
141 | Vegårshei IL (1117) | +6:41 | Jon Nilsen | 1:12:10 | ||
142 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (82) | +6:46 | Johan Badenfelt | 1:12:15 | ||
143 | Centrum OK Oslo (488) | +6:47 | Kai F. Karoli | 1:12:16 | ||
144 | Attunda OK (86) | +6:48 | Martin Gelinder | 1:12:17 | ||
145 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (84) | +6:50 | Petr Fodor | 1:12:19 | ||
146 | SK Pohjantähti (85) | +6:52 | Ville Parkkinen | 1:12:21 | ||
147 | Espoon Suunta (111) | +6:54 | Antti Honkimaa | 1:12:23 | ||
148 | Finnmap (407) | +6:55 | Janne Mononen | 1:12:24 | ||
149 | Rasti-Pielinen (206) | +6:58 | Petri Kiiskinen | 1:12:27 | ||
150 | IFK Moras OK 2 (90) | +7:01 | Karl-Johan Westberg | 1:12:30 | ||
151 | Kangasala SK 2 (94) | +7:01 | Lauri Sorsa | 1:12:30 | ||
152 | OK Roslagen (151) | +7:03 | Tommy Lindberg | 1:12:32 | ||
153 | Arboga OK (100) | +7:05 | Per Janzon | 1:12:34 | ||
154 | Turun Suunnistajat (68) | +7:06 | Alexander Malygin | 1:12:35 | ||
155 | Koovee 3 (257) | +7:09 | Petri Heliö | 1:12:38 | ||
156 | Kemiön Kiilat (445) | +7:10 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 1:12:39 | ||
157 | Asker SK (447) | +7:11 | Ove Sätra | 1:12:40 | ||
158 | Högåkers OK (264) | +7:12 | William Eriksson | 1:12:41 | ||
159 | OK Saldus (223) | +7:13 | Jevgenijs Sproge | 1:12:42 | ||
160 | Disk-os Taberklub (581) | +7:14 | Rasmus Oscar | 1:12:43 | ||
161 | Orienta Moscow Compass (221) | +7:17 | Ilya Slepov | 1:12:46 | ||
162 | Delta 3 (91) | +7:19 | Petri Forsman | 1:12:48 | ||
163 | Lynx 4 (197) | +7:20 | Tuomas Niemi | 1:12:49 | ||
164 | Delta 2 (45) | +7:21 | Matti Kivelä | 1:12:50 | ||
165 | Siilin Rasti (144) | +7:22 | Markku Siponen | 1:12:51 | ||
166 | Nydalens SK 2 (175) | +7:23 | Fredrik Raastad | 1:12:52 | ||
167 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (143) | +7:24 | Ville Uitto | 1:12:53 | ||
168 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (134) | +7:26 | Antti Paasikoski | 1:12:55 | ||
169 | Klyftamo (292) | +7:26 | Simon Markendahl | 1:12:55 | ||
170 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (365) | +7:29 | Hannu Oja | 1:12:58 | ||
171 | SKM! (110) | +7:31 | Alar Abram | 1:13:00 | ||
172 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (399) | +7:32 | Ken Peeters | 1:13:01 | ||
173 | OK Kolmården (379) | +7:34 | Magnus Svensson | 1:13:03 | ||
174 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (40) | +7:35 | Patrik Karlsson | 1:13:04 | ||
175 | OK Älvsjö Örby (278) | +7:36 | Edgars Lakis | 1:13:05 | ||
176 | Frol IL 2 (153) | +7:38 | Andreas Mageröy | 1:13:07 | ||
177 | Varegg IL 2 (959) | +7:38 | Martin Femsteinevik | 1:13:07 | ||
178 | Östmarka OK (371) | +7:40 | Istvan Zsebehazy | 1:13:09 | ||
179 | CUS Bologna (392) | +7:43 | Marco Seppi | 1:13:12 | ||
180 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (573) | +7:50 | Jeppe Koivula | 1:13:19 | ||
181 | Jesus Orienteering Club (316) | +8:41 | Ben Stevens | 1:14:10 | ||
182 | Oppsal IF (456) | +8:41 | Sindre Fjogstad | 1:14:10 | ||
183 | Rehns BK 2 (219) | +8:45 | Hannes Kock | 1:14:14 | ||
184 | Kyrös-Rasti (305) | +8:45 | Ilkka Tuomisto | 1:14:14 | ||
185 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (360) | +8:46 | Lauri Huotari | 1:14:15 | ||
186 | Lammin Säkiä (227) | +8:47 | Anssi Huostila | 1:14:16 | ||
187 | Omega (183) | +8:48 | Pavel Naumov | 1:14:17 | ||
188 | Suunta Jyväskylä (117) | +8:51 | Eeli Viholainen | 1:14:20 | ||
189 | Klaipeda (1099) | +8:54 | Agnius Ciapas | 1:14:23 | ||
190 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (420) | +9:04 | Mika Rautanen | 1:14:33 | ||
191 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (39) | +9:05 | Piotr Parfianowicz | 1:14:34 | ||
192 | Kannuksen Ura (437) | +9:06 | Mikko Mäki-Ullakko | 1:14:35 | ||
193 | Jussis seven (1535) | +9:11 | Jari Laitamäki | 1:14:40 | ||
194 | IFK Umeå (60) | +9:14 | Samuel Andersson | 1:14:43 | ||
195 | Östersunds OK (475) | +9:19 | Olle Näslund | 1:14:48 | ||
196 | Vesaisen Pojat (300) | +9:20 | Joost Talloen | 1:14:49 | ||
197 | Asikkalan Raikas (367) | +9:23 | Niko Lehtinen | 1:14:52 | ||
198 | Laitilan Jyske (230) | +9:35 | Markku Elo | 1:15:04 | ||
199 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (638) | +9:37 | Sebastian Wester | 1:15:06 | ||
200 | IF Femman 3 (235) | +9:38 | Christian Kronberg | 1:15:07 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |