Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Turun Metsänkävijät (13) | 1:10:19 | Edgars Bertuks | 1:10:19 | ||
2 | Halden SK (1) | +1:13 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:11:32 | ||
3 | IGTISA (21) | +1:15 | Vytautas Beliunas | 1:11:34 | ||
4 | Järla Orientering (16) | +1:15 | Martin Vister | 1:11:34 | ||
5 | OK Denseln 2 (66) | +1:17 | Jensen Sigge Lundedal | 1:11:36 | ||
6 | NTNUI (56) | +1:17 | Espen Fiskum | 1:11:36 | ||
7 | Raumar OL (46) | +1:22 | Eirik Rustad | 1:11:41 | ||
8 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +2:16 | Kiril Nikolov | 1:12:35 | ||
9 | MS Parma (17) | +2:22 | Peeter Pihl | 1:12:41 | ||
10 | Kristiansand OK (7) | +2:22 | Milos Nykodym | 1:12:41 | ||
11 | Leksands OK (27) | +2:25 | Andreas Ruedlinger | 1:12:44 | ||
12 | Stora Tuna OK (22) | +2:25 | Emil Svensk | 1:12:44 | ||
13 | OK Kåre (136) | +2:28 | Fredrik Eden | 1:12:47 | ||
14 | Vaajakosken Terä (4) | +2:29 | Antti Anttonen | 1:12:48 | ||
15 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87) | +2:30 | Dmitry Nakonechnyy | 1:12:49 | ||
16 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +2:33 | Vesa Taanila | 1:12:52 | ||
17 | Lynx (38) | +2:33 | Mårten Boström | 1:12:52 | ||
18 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +2:38 | Sander Vaher | 1:12:57 | ||
19 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (9) | +2:39 | Tomi Mattila | 1:12:58 | ||
20 | Delta (3) | +2:42 | Perttu Sorsa | 1:13:01 | ||
21 | Rehns BK (15) | +2:43 | Gleb Tikonov | 1:13:02 | ||
22 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (62) | +2:45 | Roman Bondarenko | 1:13:04 | ||
23 | Västerås SOK (194) | +2:48 | Anders Österlund | 1:13:07 | ||
24 | Black Sea OK (276) | +2:48 | Ivan Kuchmenko | 1:13:07 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +2:50 | Elmeri Vähänen | 1:13:09 | ||
26 | Hiisirasti (6) | +2:51 | Henrik Väisänen | 1:13:10 | ||
27 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (26) | +2:53 | Oskar Svärd | 1:13:12 | ||
28 | OK Orion (20) | +2:56 | Mateusz Wenslaw | 1:13:15 | ||
29 | OK Orient (33) | +3:01 | Mikael Fabritius | 1:13:20 | ||
30 | Ulricehamns OK (70) | +3:03 | Nils Spetz | 1:13:22 | ||
31 | Nord West (203) | +3:05 | Evgeniy Paladiev | 1:13:24 | ||
32 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (118) | +3:07 | Max-Peter Bejmer | 1:13:26 | ||
33 | Vehkalahden Veikot (166) | +3:07 | Jarkko Liuha | 1:13:26 | ||
34 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (75) | +3:08 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:13:27 | ||
35 | OK Denseln (34) | +3:11 | Hans Brolund | 1:13:30 | ||
36 | Kangasala SK (18) | +3:22 | Jere Ahonen | 1:13:41 | ||
37 | Pellon Ponsi (132) | +3:25 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 1:13:44 | ||
38 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (49) | +3:29 | Kinni Juho | 1:13:48 | ||
39 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1334) | +3:32 | Fredrik Persson | 1:13:51 | ||
40 | IFK Göteborg (23) | +3:33 | Christian Christensen | 1:13:52 | ||
41 | Frol IL (36) | +3:33 | Håvard Vassenden | 1:13:52 | ||
42 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (25) | +3:36 | Matti Liukkonen | 1:13:55 | ||
43 | Täby OK (97) | +3:37 | Anders Jansson | 1:13:56 | ||
44 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (55) | +3:42 | Jari Sillman | 1:14:01 | ||
45 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (50) | +3:45 | Luukas Valtonen | 1:14:04 | ||
46 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +3:46 | Eric Börjeskog | 1:14:05 | ||
47 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +3:46 | Miika Hernelahti | 1:14:05 | ||
48 | IFK Moras OK (14) | +3:47 | Zsolt Lenkei | 1:14:06 | ||
49 | Linköpings OK (89) | +3:50 | Per Carlborg | 1:14:09 | ||
50 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (113) | +3:52 | Timo Varis | 1:14:11 | ||
51 | Hiisirasti 2 (92) | +3:54 | Jussi Simula | 1:14:13 | ||
52 | Catalonia Team (148) | +4:10 | Serrallonga Marc | 1:14:29 | ||
53 | Ärla IF 2 (401) | +4:13 | Jan Panchartek | 1:14:32 | ||
54 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (182) | +4:15 | Jarno Berg | 1:14:34 | ||
55 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (240) | +4:20 | Martti Siikaluoma | 1:14:39 | ||
56 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (69) | +4:21 | D. Kristaps Jaudzems | 1:14:40 | ||
57 | Paimion Rasti (31) | +4:23 | Daniel Stenlund | 1:14:42 | ||
58 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (76) | +4:33 | Evgeni Artemov | 1:14:52 | ||
59 | Anttolan Urheilijat (67) | +4:34 | Mikko Väisänen | 1:14:53 | ||
60 | Kangasala SK 3 (306) | +4:37 | Teemu Ternola | 1:14:56 | ||
61 | Ärla IF (83) | +4:38 | Anatolijs Tarasovs | 1:14:57 | ||
62 | IF Femman (53) | +4:41 | Andreas Hall | 1:15:00 | ||
63 | KOS Tesla Brno (666) | +4:41 | Osvald Kozak | 1:15:00 | ||
64 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (133) | +4:43 | Mark Nixon | 1:15:02 | ||
65 | NTNUI 3 (176) | +4:43 | Often Per Melander | 1:15:02 | ||
66 | Lynx 2 (61) | +4:44 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 1:15:03 | ||
67 | Göteborg Majorna OK (29) | +4:45 | Johansson Andreas J | 1:15:04 | ||
68 | OK Orion 2 (79) | +4:48 | Ola Nyberg | 1:15:07 | ||
69 | IL Tyrving (11) | +4:54 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 1:15:13 | ||
70 | Kongsberg OL (72) | +4:58 | Damien Renard | 1:15:17 | ||
71 | OK Hällen (119) | +4:58 | Benjamin Lepoutre | 1:15:17 | ||
72 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (44) | +5:00 | Kari Varis | 1:15:19 | ||
73 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (168) | +5:00 | Sven Aschwanden | 1:15:19 | ||
74 | Hagaby GoIF (95) | +5:03 | Andreas Peterson | 1:15:22 | ||
75 | OK Tisaren (24) | +5:12 | Magnus Persson | 1:15:31 | ||
76 | Suunta-Sepot (152) | +5:13 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:15:32 | ||
77 | OK Rodhen (213) | +5:14 | Patrik Wegeli | 1:15:33 | ||
78 | OK Linne (8) | +5:16 | Josef Nordlund | 1:15:35 | ||
79 | Gävle OK (47) | +5:18 | Johan Eriksson | 1:15:37 | ||
80 | OK77 (184) | +5:23 | Mikael Donner | 1:15:42 | ||
81 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (653) | +5:23 | Thomas van der Kleij | 1:15:42 | ||
82 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (141) | +5:25 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 1:15:44 | ||
83 | IFK Göteborg 2 (99) | +5:26 | Thor Nörskov | 1:15:45 | ||
84 | OK Tisaren 2 (123) | +5:27 | Oskar Andren | 1:15:46 | ||
85 | Wing OK (77) | +5:29 | Lars Hol Moholdt | 1:15:48 | ||
86 | Tullinge SK (65) | +5:30 | Andreas Kyburz | 1:15:49 | ||
87 | Nydalens SK (51) | +5:34 | Dag Aalvik | 1:15:53 | ||
88 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (621) | +5:35 | Dag Lofthus | 1:15:54 | ||
89 | Skien OK (339) | +5:36 | Sjur Hovi | 1:15:55 | ||
90 | UNTS (1229) | +5:41 | Maciej Grabowski | 1:16:00 | ||
91 | Vetelin Urheilijat (96) | +5:47 | Tero Myllymäki | 1:16:06 | ||
92 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (64) | +5:57 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 1:16:16 | ||
93 | Gävle OK 2 (161) | +6:00 | Patrik Svedberg | 1:16:19 | ||
94 | MS Parma 2 (78) | +6:01 | Sami Hämäläinen | 1:16:20 | ||
95 | Eksjö SOK (205) | +6:01 | Oscar Carlsson | 1:16:20 | ||
96 | Skåneslättens OL (661) | +6:01 | Hugo Mattsson | 1:16:20 | ||
97 | Halden SK 2 (28) | +6:04 | Fredrik Eliasson | 1:16:23 | ||
98 | OK Denseln 3 (353) | +6:05 | Edvin Karlsson | 1:16:24 | ||
99 | Hauhon Sisu (179) | +6:06 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:16:25 | ||
100 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +6:06 | Teemu Lemmetty | 1:16:25 | ||
101 | Sävedalens AIK (231) | +6:11 | Sergey Fedatsenka | 1:16:30 | ||
102 | IngPromTeam (273) | +6:11 | Sergey Koltsov | 1:16:30 | ||
103 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (1296) | +6:12 | Joel Francn | 1:16:31 | ||
104 | Broucci a Berusky (215) | +6:13 | Ondra Kazda | 1:16:32 | ||
105 | Lillomarka OL 2 (135) | +6:14 | Johansen Per Hara Havnen | 1:16:33 | ||
106 | OK Linne 2 (41) | +6:15 | David Lingfors | 1:16:34 | ||
107 | Norbergs OK (191) | +6:15 | Rasmus Elmertoft | 1:16:34 | ||
108 | OK Älgen (723) | +6:17 | Johan Nordström | 1:16:36 | ||
109 | Lillomarka OL (43) | +6:19 | Kris Jones | 1:16:38 | ||
110 | Lapuan Virkiä (101) | +6:22 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 1:16:41 | ||
111 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +6:24 | Morten Severin Saue | 1:16:43 | ||
112 | Rasti-Kurikka (37) | +6:25 | David Brichill-Jones | 1:16:44 | ||
113 | MS Parma 3 (81) | +6:29 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 1:16:48 | ||
114 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (93) | +6:30 | Arx Philipp Von | 1:16:49 | ||
115 | BEGUN (167) | +6:33 | Tore Sandvik | 1:16:52 | ||
116 | OK Södertörn (410) | +6:33 | Alan Cherry | 1:16:52 | ||
117 | Joutsenon Kullervo (154) | +6:35 | Atte Seppänen | 1:16:54 | ||
118 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +6:36 | Simo Mertanen | 1:16:55 | ||
119 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (279) | +6:36 | Tuomas Hapola | 1:16:55 | ||
120 | Bäkkelagets SK (30) | +6:41 | Jeppe Ruud | 1:17:00 | ||
121 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (514) | +6:42 | Elmeri Juura | 1:17:01 | ||
122 | Pargas IF (88) | +6:45 | Niklas Westerlund | 1:17:04 | ||
123 | OK!Sport (329) | +6:45 | Kuba Dragowski | 1:17:04 | ||
124 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (35) | +6:46 | Petteri Huikko | 1:17:05 | ||
125 | Kristiansand OK 2 (58) | +6:49 | Morten Bujordet | 1:17:08 | ||
126 | Oulun Tarmo (592) | +6:50 | Keijo Parkkinen | 1:17:09 | ||
127 | IGTISA 2 (128) | +6:52 | Algirdas Bartkevicius | 1:17:11 | ||
128 | French coaches Co (717) | +6:52 | Alain Berger | 1:17:11 | ||
129 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1054) | +6:54 | Jussi Laurila | 1:17:13 | ||
130 | OK Nolaskogsarna (254) | +6:57 | Ludvig Åhlund | 1:17:16 | ||
131 | IFK Umeå 2 (1329) | +7:00 | Johan Svedelius | 1:17:19 | ||
132 | Arn ok (232) | +7:03 | Erki Nero | 1:17:22 | ||
133 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (54) | +7:05 | Marko Väisänen | 1:17:24 | ||
134 | OK Orient 2 (145) | +7:13 | Marcus von Schoultz | 1:17:32 | ||
135 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (125) | +7:16 | Mikko Kukkola | 1:17:35 | ||
136 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (84) | +7:17 | Petr Fodor | 1:17:36 | ||
137 | Finnmap (407) | +7:27 | Janne Mononen | 1:17:46 | ||
138 | Centrum OK Oslo (488) | +7:29 | Kai F. Karoli | 1:17:48 | ||
139 | Hestra IF (107) | +7:29 | Rickard Börjesson | 1:17:48 | ||
140 | IFK Moras OK 2 (90) | +7:30 | Karl-Johan Westberg | 1:17:49 | ||
141 | Koovee (48) | +7:34 | Kari Kallio | 1:17:53 | ||
142 | NTNUI 2 (63) | +7:34 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 1:17:53 | ||
143 | Espoon Suunta (111) | +7:37 | Antti Honkimaa | 1:17:56 | ||
144 | Attunda OK (86) | +7:39 | Martin Gelinder | 1:17:58 | ||
145 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (207) | +7:39 | Iisak Helander | 1:17:58 | ||
146 | Delta 2 (45) | +7:49 | Matti Kivelä | 1:18:08 | ||
147 | Turun Suunnistajat (68) | +7:51 | Alexander Malygin | 1:18:10 | ||
148 | Delta 3 (91) | +7:56 | Petri Forsman | 1:18:15 | ||
149 | OK Roslagen (151) | +7:56 | Tommy Lindberg | 1:18:15 | ||
150 | Rasti-Pielinen (206) | +8:03 | Petri Kiiskinen | 1:18:22 | ||
151 | Kangasala SK 2 (94) | +8:05 | Lauri Sorsa | 1:18:24 | ||
152 | Asker SK (447) | +8:05 | Ove Sätra | 1:18:24 | ||
153 | Varegg IL (428) | +8:06 | Sindre Östgulen Deisz | 1:18:25 | ||
154 | Disk-os Taberklub (581) | +8:09 | Rasmus Oscar | 1:18:28 | ||
155 | Kemiön Kiilat (445) | +8:10 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 1:18:29 | ||
156 | SKM! (110) | +8:12 | Alar Abram | 1:18:31 | ||
157 | Siilin Rasti (144) | +8:14 | Markku Siponen | 1:18:33 | ||
158 | Högåkers OK (264) | +8:23 | William Eriksson | 1:18:42 | ||
159 | Orienta Moscow Compass (221) | +8:39 | Ilya Slepov | 1:18:58 | ||
160 | Frol IL 2 (153) | +8:40 | Andreas Mageröy | 1:18:59 | ||
161 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (143) | +8:41 | Ville Uitto | 1:19:00 | ||
162 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (365) | +8:42 | Hannu Oja | 1:19:01 | ||
163 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (82) | +8:43 | Johan Badenfelt | 1:19:02 | ||
164 | OK Saldus (223) | +8:44 | Jevgenijs Sproge | 1:19:03 | ||
165 | Nydalens SK 2 (175) | +8:44 | Fredrik Raastad | 1:19:03 | ||
166 | Klyftamo (292) | +8:45 | Simon Markendahl | 1:19:04 | ||
167 | Vegårshei IL (1117) | +8:47 | Jon Nilsen | 1:19:06 | ||
168 | Koovee 3 (257) | +8:48 | Petri Heliö | 1:19:07 | ||
169 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (399) | +8:48 | Ken Peeters | 1:19:07 | ||
170 | OK Kolmården (379) | +8:52 | Magnus Svensson | 1:19:11 | ||
171 | CUS Bologna (392) | +8:52 | Marco Seppi | 1:19:11 | ||
172 | Lynx 4 (197) | +8:55 | Tuomas Niemi | 1:19:14 | ||
173 | Östmarka OK (371) | +8:55 | Istvan Zsebehazy | 1:19:14 | ||
174 | Arboga OK (100) | +8:56 | Per Janzon | 1:19:15 | ||
175 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (134) | +9:06 | Antti Paasikoski | 1:19:25 | ||
176 | OK Älvsjö Örby (278) | +9:07 | Edgars Lakis | 1:19:26 | ||
177 | SK Pohjantähti (85) | +9:10 | Ville Parkkinen | 1:19:29 | ||
178 | Varegg IL 2 (959) | +9:11 | Martin Femsteinevik | 1:19:30 | ||
179 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (40) | +9:19 | Patrik Karlsson | 1:19:38 | ||
180 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (573) | +9:33 | Jeppe Koivula | 1:19:52 | ||
181 | Omega (183) | +9:53 | Pavel Naumov | 1:20:12 | ||
182 | Rehns BK 2 (219) | +10:16 | Hannes Kock | 1:20:35 | ||
183 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (39) | +10:17 | Piotr Parfianowicz | 1:20:36 | ||
184 | Jesus Orienteering Club (316) | +10:17 | Ben Stevens | 1:20:36 | ||
185 | Oppsal IF (456) | +10:18 | Sindre Fjogstad | 1:20:37 | ||
186 | Kyrös-Rasti (305) | +10:19 | Ilkka Tuomisto | 1:20:38 | ||
187 | Klaipeda (1099) | +10:19 | Agnius Ciapas | 1:20:38 | ||
188 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (420) | +10:20 | Mika Rautanen | 1:20:39 | ||
189 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (360) | +10:21 | Lauri Huotari | 1:20:40 | ||
190 | IFK Umeå (60) | +10:22 | Samuel Andersson | 1:20:41 | ||
191 | Suunta Jyväskylä (117) | +10:28 | Eeli Viholainen | 1:20:47 | ||
192 | Lammin Säkiä (227) | +10:31 | Anssi Huostila | 1:20:50 | ||
193 | Jussis seven (1535) | +10:33 | Jari Laitamäki | 1:20:52 | ||
194 | Laitilan Jyske (230) | +10:35 | Markku Elo | 1:20:54 | ||
195 | Vesaisen Pojat (300) | +10:38 | Joost Talloen | 1:20:57 | ||
196 | KFUM Örebro OK (109) | +10:39 | Per Sjögren | 1:20:58 | ||
197 | IF Brahe (127) | +10:46 | Filip Brunell | 1:21:05 | ||
198 | IF Femman 3 (235) | +10:47 | Christian Kronberg | 1:21:06 | ||
199 | Asikkalan Raikas (367) | +11:34 | Niko Lehtinen | 1:21:53 | ||
200 | Östersunds OK (475) | +11:40 | Olle Näslund | 1:21:59 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |