< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Kerkesix 2 (1499) | +51:08 | Vesa Jauhiainen | 2:06:33 | ||
1002 | Kauhajoen Karhu (432) | +51:10 | Lauri Mäenpää | 2:06:35 | ||
1003 | Javonis (742) | +51:10 | Lukas Janusauskas | 2:06:35 | ||
1004 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (779) | +51:11 | Timo Mikkonen | 2:06:36 | ||
1005 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (1643) | +51:12 | Jukka Saramäki | 2:06:37 | ||
1006 | Rastikarhut 3 (1391) | +51:13 | Ismo Heino | 2:06:38 | ||
1007 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (343) | +51:15 | Mikko Rinta | 2:06:40 | ||
1008 | Wing OK 2 (1387) | +51:17 | Ole Underthun Johansen | 2:06:42 | ||
1009 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (931) | +51:17 | Mikko Peltonen | 2:06:42 | ||
1010 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1224) | +51:23 | Ossi Porri | 2:06:48 | ||
1011 | GNEIST (635) | +51:25 | Tom Johannessen | 2:06:50 | ||
1012 | Katrineholms OK 2 (1398) | +51:33 | Henrik Flordal | 2:06:58 | ||
1013 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (864) | +51:35 | Toni Knuutila | 2:07:00 | ||
1014 | OK Hällen 3 (374) | +51:37 | Tomas Lundström | 2:07:02 | ||
1015 | OC Puisto (468) | +51:44 | Mark Roth | 2:07:09 | ||
1016 | OK Nackhe (266) | +51:45 | Joel Johnsson | 2:07:10 | ||
1017 | RC Eemeli (453) | +51:47 | Tommi Lahtonen | 2:07:12 | ||
1018 | Bristol OK 2 (1317) | +51:49 | Clive Hallet | 2:07:14 | ||
1019 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (246) | +51:50 | Sami Takaluoma | 2:07:15 | ||
1020 | Suunta-Veikot (1005) | +51:51 | Rami Helander | 2:07:16 | ||
1021 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1325) | +51:52 | Arsi Veikkolainen | 2:07:17 | ||
1022 | OLG Säuliamt (922) | +51:54 | Rene Vock | 2:07:19 | ||
1023 | Navi 6 (1407) | +51:57 | Jukka Pöyry | 2:07:22 | ||
1024 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (857) | +52:01 | Pertti Valtee | 2:07:26 | ||
1025 | Kops (997) | +52:02 | Jani Nuutinen | 2:07:27 | ||
1026 | OLG Pfäffikon (477) | +52:03 | Remo Thoma | 2:07:28 | ||
1027 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (1603) | +52:11 | Anna Gebhard | 2:07:36 | ||
1028 | Team Lost (1146) | +52:12 | Tommi Hopearuoho | 2:07:37 | ||
1029 | Tampereen kotkat 2 (1529) | +52:13 | Timo Moilanen | 2:07:38 | ||
1030 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (749) | +52:14 | Mika Rinta-Keturi | 2:07:39 | ||
1031 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (838) | +52:16 | Vesa Hanhela | 2:07:41 | ||
1032 | Växjö OK (146) | +52:18 | Erik Lundh | 2:07:43 | ||
1033 | OK Orion 4 (405) | +52:23 | Harald Rooth | 2:07:48 | ||
1034 | Kangasala SK 5 (845) | +52:26 | Paavo Väätäjä | 2:07:51 | ||
1035 | Väsby OK 2 (1373) | +52:31 | Lars Berzell | 2:07:56 | ||
1036 | Puijon Pojat (739) | +52:33 | Marko Mustonen | 2:07:58 | ||
1037 | just.1 (836) | +52:34 | Kari-Pekka Poutiainen | 2:07:59 | ||
1038 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1024) | +52:36 | Pasi Virtanen | 2:08:01 | ||
1039 | Mattersoft (1283) | +52:38 | Harri Pasila | 2:08:03 | ||
1040 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (687) | +52:39 | Mika Liukkonen | 2:08:04 | ||
1041 | Savon Suunta 2 (1082) | +52:47 | Pekka Lehtiniemi | 2:08:12 | ||
1042 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (927) | +52:48 | Sami Jussila | 2:08:13 | ||
1043 | OK Raseborg 4 (608) | +52:50 | Marcus Baarman | 2:08:15 | ||
1044 | Teuvan Rivakka (555) | +52:52 | Pasi Lyyluoma | 2:08:17 | ||
1045 | Metso Automation Tampere (728) | +52:55 | Olli Koivumäki | 2:08:20 | ||
1046 | Luolamiehet (1625) | +53:04 | Tuomas Pulli | 2:08:29 | ||
1047 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (1152) | +53:08 | Mikko Frisk | 2:08:33 | ||
1048 | Navi 4 (819) | +53:09 | Vesa Ihalainen | 2:08:34 | ||
1049 | Kuopankiertäjät (1635) | +53:10 | Juho Kuoppamäki | 2:08:35 | ||
1050 | Laakkonen.fi (909) | +53:13 | Kaarina Väisänen | 2:08:38 | ||
1051 | Koovee 5 (990) | +53:15 | Oskari Valkamo | 2:08:40 | ||
1052 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (1399) | +53:20 | Kaj Koskinen | 2:08:45 | ||
1053 | Värska OK Peko 2 (512) | +53:25 | Rein Zaitsev | 2:08:50 | ||
1054 | INUS (1539) | +53:30 | Alexander Telyatnikov | 2:08:55 | ||
1055 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1355) | +53:33 | Seppo Myyryläinen | 2:08:58 | ||
1056 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (898) | +53:36 | Tuomo Ahonen | 2:09:01 | ||
1057 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (241) | +53:41 | Janne Turpiainen | 2:09:06 | ||
1058 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1131) | +54:00 | Timo Heimola | 2:09:25 | ||
1059 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (450) | +54:02 | Ari Martikainen | 2:09:27 | ||
1060 | Suonenjoen Vasama (601) | +54:17 | Janne Paavilainen | 2:09:42 | ||
1061 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (452) | +54:19 | Mikko Piispanen | 2:09:44 | ||
1062 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1419) | +54:20 | Matti Kattelus | 2:09:45 | ||
1063 | YIT Rakennus (720) | +54:21 | Jukka Pohjola | 2:09:46 | ||
1064 | Eränaali (1641) | +54:22 | Jouni Iso-Markku | 2:09:47 | ||
1065 | ASUB Orientation (877) | +54:24 | Francois Clapuyt | 2:09:49 | ||
1066 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (935) | +54:29 | Kauko Vainiomäki | 2:09:54 | ||
1067 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1307) | +54:39 | Juho Pulkkinen | 2:10:04 | ||
1068 | Fujitsu (680) | +54:48 | Jarmo Leppänen | 2:10:13 | ||
1069 | Kirves-Rasti RUK (940) | +54:49 | Mikko Leppälä | 2:10:14 | ||
1070 | IK Falken 2 (1358) | +54:49 | Fjalar Henriksson | 2:10:14 | ||
1071 | salparasti (1155) | +54:55 | Antti Pellinen | 2:10:20 | ||
1072 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (983) | +54:58 | Kai Huuhka | 2:10:23 | ||
1073 | Digia-OpenX (824) | +55:00 | Eija Kestilä | 2:10:25 | ||
1074 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (763) | +55:00 | Erkki Valtonen | 2:10:25 | ||
1075 | Atria (928) | +55:01 | Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti | 2:10:26 | ||
1076 | FTA 4 (1440) | +55:03 | Ilmari Larivuo | 2:10:28 | ||
1077 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (525) | +55:04 | Samuli Syrjänen | 2:10:29 | ||
1078 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (975) | +55:05 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 2:10:30 | ||
1079 | TAUKOPARTIO (1580) | +55:06 | Esa Jokioinen | 2:10:31 | ||
1080 | Reaktor Innovations (1184) | +55:08 | Joni Freeman | 2:10:33 | ||
1081 | Turun Yliopisto (724) | +55:09 | Aki Tapper | 2:10:34 | ||
1082 | Sports by LUT 2 (1173) | +55:11 | Mika Immonen | 2:10:36 | ||
1083 | NTNUI 6 (1376) | +55:13 | Öyuind Rognstad | 2:10:38 | ||
1084 | Kehityssuunta (1486) | +55:14 | Mika Numminen | 2:10:39 | ||
1085 | Luistelijat (1611) | +55:15 | Antti Artimo | 2:10:40 | ||
1086 | Rastihaukat 3 (1359) | +55:16 | Kai Tattari | 2:10:41 | ||
1087 | OMG (1044) | +55:18 | Kai Pulkkinen | 2:10:43 | ||
1088 | Temmi 98 (1606) | +55:19 | Raimo Serkelä | 2:10:44 | ||
1089 | Body Ball Club (1100) | +55:26 | Teppo Oksanen | 2:10:51 | ||
1090 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (859) | +55:27 | Seppo Linjakumpu | 2:10:52 | ||
1091 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (849) | +55:31 | Kari Koivumäki | 2:10:56 | ||
1092 | Norbergs OK 2 (448) | +55:39 | Victor Kabo | 2:11:04 | ||
1093 | IK Vallgårdspojkarna (1525) | +55:41 | Tomi Ertovaara | 2:11:06 | ||
1094 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (895) | +55:44 | Johanna Hakala-Kähäri | 2:11:09 | ||
1095 | Eksymä 360 (1028) | +55:46 | Timo Raudus | 2:11:11 | ||
1096 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1203) | +55:46 | Olli Mäkinen | 2:11:11 | ||
1097 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (938) | +55:47 | Markus Autio | 2:11:12 | ||
1098 | HiisirastiKiukU (1532) | +55:49 | Simo Marila | 2:11:14 | ||
1099 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1166) | +55:50 | Lasse Ruotsala | 2:11:15 | ||
1100 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (834) | +55:53 | Juha Väisänen | 2:11:18 | ||
1101 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1633) | +55:53 | Mikko Vesterinen | 2:11:18 | ||
1102 | CSC (1220) | +55:55 | Joni Virtanen | 2:11:20 | ||
1103 | OK Kompas 2 (1402) | +55:55 | Valentyn Kostin | 2:11:20 | ||
1104 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir (673) | +55:57 | Jarkko Liukkonen | 2:11:22 | ||
1105 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1097) | +55:57 | Juuso Väisänen | 2:11:22 | ||
1106 | Hernemäen Porina (644) | +56:00 | Jari Leppämäki | 2:11:25 | ||
1107 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (823) | +56:01 | Ari Mäntynen | 2:11:26 | ||
1108 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (526) | +56:02 | Antti Virkajärvi | 2:11:27 | ||
1109 | Rastikarhut 6 (1670) | +56:04 | Tero Tiitola | 2:11:29 | ||
1110 | SK Vuoksi 3 (704) | +56:04 | Kari Ojalainen | 2:11:29 | ||
1111 | MS Parma 4 (261) | +56:05 | Jussi Leskinen | 2:11:30 | ||
1112 | Utin Haukat (1523) | +56:14 | Anton Vinnikka | 2:11:39 | ||
1113 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (884) | +56:15 | Ilkka Koskinen | 2:11:40 | ||
1114 | Attunda OK 4 (675) | +56:29 | Niklas Henriksson | 2:11:54 | ||
1115 | Oulunsalon Vasama (762) | +56:31 | Jaakko Norrkniivilä | 2:11:56 | ||
1116 | Oululaisen Reissumiehet (1476) | +56:31 | Heikki Kotiranta | 2:11:56 | ||
1117 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (786) | +56:34 | Timo Mattila | 2:11:59 | ||
1118 | Hiisirasti 4 (1425) | +56:34 | Tomi Rauta | 2:11:59 | ||
1119 | RASPU (1605) | +56:35 | Rami Siivonen | 2:12:00 | ||
1120 | Rasti E4 3 (889) | +56:36 | Timo Heiskanen | 2:12:01 | ||
1121 | FTA 3 (1046) | +56:37 | Sakari Mustalahti | 2:12:02 | ||
1122 | Häröt Lampaat (1079) | +56:39 | Marcus Malm | 2:12:04 | ||
1123 | Puolangan Ryhti (1211) | +56:39 | Mika Tiihonen | 2:12:04 | ||
1124 | Ol Norska (748) | +56:40 | Simon Hodel | 2:12:05 | ||
1125 | Exme (1444) | +56:47 | Jaakko Selivaara | 2:12:12 | ||
1126 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (397) | +56:49 | Matias Peltoniemi | 2:12:14 | ||
1127 | Fana IL (211) | +56:50 | Anders Daltveit | 2:12:15 | ||
1128 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1065) | +56:51 | Hannu Härö | 2:12:16 | ||
1129 | Nabla (1563) | +56:54 | Markku Rissanen | 2:12:19 | ||
1130 | Urjalan Urheilijat (565) | +57:24 | Panu Koivula | 2:12:49 | ||
1131 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1120) | +57:26 | Jarkko Järvenpää | 2:12:51 | ||
1132 | REAL Team 2 (1475) | +57:26 | Varis Paisenieks | 2:12:51 | ||
1133 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (872) | +57:28 | Jouni Volotinen | 2:12:53 | ||
1134 | Närpes OK 2 (604) | +57:29 | Bo-Göran Sund | 2:12:54 | ||
1135 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (691) | +57:30 | Juha Vepsäläinen | 2:12:55 | ||
1136 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1039) | +57:35 | Lauri Kekoni | 2:13:00 | ||
1137 | Bertelin pojat (1567) | +57:37 | Jaakko Marjanen | 2:13:02 | ||
1138 | SK Uranus (850) | +57:39 | Mikko Remsu | 2:13:04 | ||
1139 | Snättringe SK 2 (1404) | +57:51 | Anna Tiderman | 2:13:16 | ||
1140 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1644) | +57:54 | Sampsa Laakso | 2:13:19 | ||
1141 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (554) | +57:55 | Maxim Golubev | 2:13:20 | ||
1142 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (521) | +57:57 | Juha Suutari | 2:13:22 | ||
1143 | JYY Jopa (874) | +57:57 | Tuomo Kohvakka | 2:13:22 | ||
1144 | LSF Pronoking Team 2 (939) | +58:03 | Rnno Sulg | 2:13:28 | ||
1145 | Kangasala SK 9 (1043) | +58:04 | Sami Sivunen | 2:13:29 | ||
1146 | Hippos Hurricanes (1601) | +58:06 | Juuso Räsänen | 2:13:31 | ||
1147 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1410) | +58:07 | Markku Saksa | 2:13:32 | ||
1148 | Rastitykki (732) | +58:08 | Kalle Turkkila | 2:13:33 | ||
1149 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1297) | +58:18 | Juho Näsi | 2:13:43 | ||
1150 | Akilles OK 2 (668) | +58:23 | Peter Tallberg | 2:13:48 | ||
1151 | Paccor Finland Oy (1646) | +58:24 | Janne Tamminen | 2:13:49 | ||
1152 | Koneen Kerho (682) | +58:26 | Pertti Välimaa | 2:13:51 | ||
1153 | MPG (1464) | +58:29 | Joona Malmivaara | 2:13:54 | ||
1154 | Markkasten klaani (1285) | +58:34 | Antti Markkanen | 2:13:59 | ||
1155 | FTA 2 (967) | +58:38 | Matti Nissilä | 2:14:03 | ||
1156 | Hyde&Teepakki (1546) | +58:44 | Niku Kivekäs | 2:14:09 | ||
1157 | Tieto - Lean System (1049) | +58:45 | Lauri Keltikangas | 2:14:10 | ||
1158 | TERES - Alumni (1614) | +58:45 | Jarno Vanhatalo | 2:14:10 | ||
1159 | Korona (1260) | +58:47 | Antti Vähätalo | 2:14:12 | ||
1160 | Suur-Töölö (1445) | +58:47 | Paavo Puranen | 2:14:12 | ||
1161 | Rastikarhut 5 (1071) | +58:56 | Tuomas Mikkola | 2:14:21 | ||
1162 | Stormin Teräs (989) | +58:58 | Esa Ristimäki | 2:14:23 | ||
1163 | Valtiokonttori (1569) | +59:00 | Juha Pietarinen | 2:14:25 | ||
1164 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (612) | +59:01 | Janne Neuvonen | 2:14:26 | ||
1165 | Kanin tahti (1050) | +59:02 | Janne Lumia | 2:14:27 | ||
1166 | Artjärven Ahjo (1233) | +59:03 | Juho Rutila | 2:14:28 | ||
1167 | Inkeroisten Terho (634) | +59:04 | Michal Marte | 2:14:29 | ||
1168 | Lemminkäinen Sverige (917) | +59:12 | Janne Ilomäki | 2:14:37 | ||
1169 | Valio Maitosuomi 2 (1490) | +59:32 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | 2:14:57 | ||
1170 | OC Toffee 2 (1536) | +59:34 | Jyrki Tulokas | 2:14:59 | ||
1171 | Soilikin Suunta (1282) | +59:36 | Aapo Koski | 2:15:01 | ||
1172 | Espoon Suunta 5 (424) | +59:57 | Tuomas Tanska | 2:15:22 | ||
1173 | Mile-Sport (497) | +1:00:02 | Andrey Kuzmin | 2:15:27 | ||
1174 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1022) | +1:00:04 | Jurgen Nowak | 2:15:29 | ||
1175 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (945) | +1:00:08 | Paavo Inkinen | 2:15:33 | ||
1176 | Keski-Uusimaa team (1575) | +1:00:10 | Mika Pohjonen | 2:15:35 | ||
1177 | Solf IK (1200) | +1:00:12 | Fredrik Grannas | 2:15:37 | ||
1178 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (707) | +1:00:15 | Eero Haverinen | 2:15:40 | ||
1179 | Kiimingin Virkut (721) | +1:00:17 | Mika Laurila | 2:15:42 | ||
1180 | Rasti-Vihti (1027) | +1:00:20 | Veli-Pekka Rajajärvi | 2:15:45 | ||
1181 | PorTu (1610) | +1:00:22 | Jyri Sihvo | 2:15:47 | ||
1182 | ABB Marine (792) | +1:00:24 | Kari Elomäki | 2:15:49 | ||
1183 | Halsuan Toivo (662) | +1:00:25 | Petri Kauppinen | 2:15:50 | ||
1184 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (991) | +1:00:26 | Olli Kuokka | 2:15:51 | ||
1185 | Juuan Jänne (831) | +1:00:28 | Lassi Kirjavainen | 2:15:53 | ||
1186 | P-KR (775) | +1:00:29 | Mika Puujalka | 2:15:54 | ||
1187 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1217) | +1:00:30 | Petri Hirvonen | 2:15:55 | ||
1188 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1019) | +1:00:31 | Teijo Piilonen | 2:15:56 | ||
1189 | Turun NMKY 2 (813) | +1:00:36 | Joose Pohjanen | 2:16:01 | ||
1190 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (587) | +1:00:40 | Antti Laine | 2:16:05 | ||
1191 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (637) | +1:00:41 | Timo Ålgars | 2:16:06 | ||
1192 | Helsingin Insinöörit 2 (1623) | +1:00:42 | Heikki Heinonen | 2:16:07 | ||
1193 | Sports by LUT (953) | +1:00:45 | Petri Hiirsalmi | 2:16:10 | ||
1194 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (685) | +1:00:47 | Pasi Reunanen | 2:16:12 | ||
1195 | Aavamobile (1247) | +1:00:49 | Tero Nygård | 2:16:14 | ||
1196 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1061) | +1:00:51 | Jyrki Piirainen | 2:16:16 | ||
1197 | Suunta Jurva 2 (871) | +1:00:52 | Ilpo Toikkanen | 2:16:17 | ||
1198 | AS Skinnarila (747) | +1:00:57 | Henrik Tarkkio | 2:16:22 | ||
1199 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (1177) | +1:00:59 | Martti Savolainen | 2:16:24 | ||
1200 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1349) | +1:01:02 | Mikko Viinikainen | 2:16:27 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |