< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1401 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1279) | +1:11:58 | Martti Alanen | 2:27:23 | ||
1402 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1150) | +1:12:00 | Sami Eerola | 2:27:25 | ||
1403 | Comnet (1516) | +1:12:05 | Tapio Levä | 2:27:30 | ||
1404 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (936) | +1:12:10 | Markku Vettenniemi | 2:27:35 | ||
1405 | Luonnontutkijat (1187) | +1:12:14 | Timo Lauttamus | 2:27:39 | ||
1406 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1016) | +1:12:16 | Tuomas Teuri | 2:27:41 | ||
1407 | Hukka Suunta (605) | +1:12:42 | Jyrki Pietilä | 2:28:07 | ||
1408 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (947) | +1:12:48 | Olavi Rajala | 2:28:13 | ||
1409 | Rastikato (1266) | +1:12:50 | Ville Knuuttila | 2:28:15 | ||
1410 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1064) | +1:13:04 | Jukka Virnala | 2:28:29 | ||
1411 | Rastivarsat 5 (801) | +1:13:18 | Teuvo Lehtinen | 2:28:43 | ||
1412 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1142) | +1:13:18 | Tommi Laari | 2:28:43 | ||
1413 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1170) | +1:13:30 | Markku Räty | 2:28:55 | ||
1414 | Buildercom (1093) | +1:13:33 | Jari Lahtinen | 2:28:58 | ||
1415 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1590) | +1:13:35 | Joona Eskelinen | 2:29:00 | ||
1416 | Wonkamiehet (866) | +1:13:45 | Petri Väliharju | 2:29:10 | ||
1417 | Reaktor Innovations 3 (1470) | +1:13:50 | Sami Mensola | 2:29:15 | ||
1418 | Rastivarsat 6 (788) | +1:13:51 | Timo Lohikainen | 2:29:16 | ||
1419 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1255) | +1:13:59 | Markku Berg | 2:29:24 | ||
1420 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 4 (1327) | +1:13:59 | Pekka Verkasalo | 2:29:24 | ||
1421 | AS Wassuttajat (1040) | +1:14:02 | Tomi Honkanen | 2:29:27 | ||
1422 | Polunpolkijat (1002) | +1:14:18 | Tuomas Piirtola | 2:29:43 | ||
1423 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1158) | +1:14:18 | Juha Saltevo | 2:29:43 | ||
1424 | Arboga OK 2 (578) | +1:14:57 | Persson Per | 2:30:22 | ||
1425 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1374) | +1:15:04 | Teuvo Suikkanen | 2:30:29 | ||
1426 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1012) | +1:15:06 | Hannu Tiusanen | 2:30:31 | ||
1427 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (706) | +1:15:07 | Olli Kumpulainen | 2:30:32 | ||
1428 | Louhelan Woima (1512) | +1:15:08 | Janne Puhakka | 2:30:33 | ||
1429 | Littoisten Partabooat (1089) | +1:15:10 | Karoliina Hirvonen | 2:30:35 | ||
1430 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1270) | +1:15:20 | Hannu Yliuntinen | 2:30:45 | ||
1431 | Onninen (1190) | +1:15:22 | Petri Savinainen | 2:30:47 | ||
1432 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1280) | +1:15:23 | Asko Koponen | 2:30:48 | ||
1433 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1077) | +1:15:38 | Tomi Myllärinen | 2:31:03 | ||
1434 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (690) | +1:15:40 | Jukka Lehtonen | 2:31:05 | ||
1435 | Palo-88 (814) | +1:15:42 | Pekka Ahto | 2:31:07 | ||
1436 | Aon Finland (1557) | +1:15:45 | Sami Ylimäki | 2:31:10 | ||
1437 | MEROC (311) | +1:15:57 | Edward Cochrane | 2:31:22 | ||
1438 | ATC EFHK (1124) | +1:16:58 | Matti Vanha-Aho | 2:32:23 | ||
1439 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1030) | +1:17:01 | Jarmo Vainio | 2:32:26 | ||
1440 | Akilles OK 3 (1023) | +1:17:05 | Antero Yli-Ikkelä | 2:32:30 | ||
1441 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1176) | +1:17:16 | Lasse Ruusinen | 2:32:41 | ||
1442 | Rastisudit (1268) | +1:17:16 | Rauli Hautaniemi | 2:32:41 | ||
1443 | Flanels ry (1197) | +1:17:17 | Petteri Oksanen | 2:32:42 | ||
1444 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1469) | +1:17:18 | Tuomas Hytönen | 2:32:43 | ||
1445 | Perttelin Peikot 3 (1418) | +1:17:21 | Ismo Kakko | 2:32:46 | ||
1446 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (949) | +1:17:22 | Pertti Vuorinen | 2:32:47 | ||
1447 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1508) | +1:17:44 | Kai Löfgren | 2:33:09 | ||
1448 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1014) | +1:17:45 | Jukka Kosenoja | 2:33:10 | ||
1449 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1533) | +1:17:46 | Kirsi Huttunen | 2:33:11 | ||
1450 | OK Raseborg 6 (1686) | +1:17:51 | Johan Wasström | 2:33:16 | ||
1451 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (964) | +1:17:53 | Heino Kuuluvainen | 2:33:18 | ||
1452 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1345) | +1:17:53 | Hannu Nurminen | 2:33:18 | ||
1453 | Team Laardi (1455) | +1:17:55 | Jussi Kajala | 2:33:20 | ||
1454 | Hot Sot (1482) | +1:17:57 | Veijo Salmela | 2:33:22 | ||
1455 | Metsähallitus 3 (1504) | +1:18:02 | Ilkka Vaara | 2:33:27 | ||
1456 | Team HeiaHeia.com (999) | +1:18:15 | Marko Leimu | 2:33:40 | ||
1457 | Radiosuuntaajat (1484) | +1:18:24 | Semi Helin | 2:33:49 | ||
1458 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (715) | +1:18:39 | Peltola Harri | 2:34:04 | ||
1459 | Kerkesix (916) | +1:18:43 | Petri Lindström | 2:34:08 | ||
1460 | ABB SK (1202) | +1:18:47 | Valtteri Haverinen | 2:34:12 | ||
1461 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1121) | +1:18:48 | Kari Vähämaa | 2:34:13 | ||
1462 | VRU Hyvinkää (1540) | +1:18:50 | Tuukka Hyytiäinen | 2:34:15 | ||
1463 | OK Reftele (954) | +1:19:21 | Tomas Pettersson | 2:34:46 | ||
1464 | Andritz (1591) | +1:19:29 | Jaakko Wallenius | 2:34:54 | ||
1465 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1656) | +1:19:49 | Arto Vedenpää | 2:35:14 | ||
1466 | Kangasniemen Kalske (458) | +1:19:51 | Markus Sippo | 2:35:16 | ||
1467 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (974) | +1:19:52 | Kari Mäkynen | 2:35:17 | ||
1468 | AS Skinnarila 2 (774) | +1:19:53 | Paavo Leinonen | 2:35:18 | ||
1469 | Pargas IF 3 (977) | +1:19:54 | Mikael Öhrnberg | 2:35:19 | ||
1470 | Kaskein Kannot (1015) | +1:19:56 | Juho Markku | 2:35:21 | ||
1471 | SLMEPA 3 (1659) | +1:19:58 | Vili Pekari | 2:35:23 | ||
1472 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (1119) | +1:19:59 | Timo Nordlund | 2:35:24 | ||
1473 | Liperin Lenkki (1435) | +1:20:07 | Timo Kiiveri | 2:35:32 | ||
1474 | Miehikkälän Vilkas 2 (1310) | +1:20:09 | Tomi Kauppila | 2:35:34 | ||
1475 | EfiCode (1621) | +1:20:12 | Mika Mustalahti | 2:35:37 | ||
1476 | SK Mortis Coronaria (1439) | +1:20:13 | Pauli Pätsi | 2:35:38 | ||
1477 | Ruukki Hyvinkää (1638) | +1:20:14 | Aimo Nummila | 2:35:39 | ||
1478 | 000 Voorumi (960) | +1:20:23 | Juha Murtomäki | 2:35:48 | ||
1479 | SAL (1251) | +1:20:32 | Juha Törmänen | 2:35:57 | ||
1480 | Valio Nestle (1157) | +1:20:35 | Harri Niemi | 2:36:00 | ||
1481 | Globetrotters (1501) | +1:20:39 | Ralf Molander | 2:36:04 | ||
1482 | Raisu Lumous 2 (971) | +1:20:42 | Hannu Ahlqvist | 2:36:07 | ||
1483 | Ericsson SK 3 (1105) | +1:20:45 | Anders Önerud | 2:36:10 | ||
1484 | Messäntähen (1515) | +1:20:46 | Harri Simola | 2:36:11 | ||
1485 | Målilla OK (1681) | +1:20:46 | Tony Zetterström | 2:36:11 | ||
1486 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1212) | +1:20:50 | Ari Jussinmäki | 2:36:15 | ||
1487 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (993) | +1:20:56 | Erkki Vilen | 2:36:21 | ||
1488 | UPM Seekers (1595) | +1:20:58 | Petteri Kalela | 2:36:23 | ||
1489 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (1236) | +1:21:02 | Jouni Kitunen | 2:36:27 | ||
1490 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1583) | +1:21:03 | Raimo Kauppila | 2:36:28 | ||
1491 | Juridia Sports Club (1502) | +1:21:04 | Ilkka Koivisto | 2:36:29 | ||
1492 | Sotungin opet (1582) | +1:21:06 | Jussi Turunen | 2:36:31 | ||
1493 | Powerfinn (1267) | +1:21:07 | Heikki Aalto | 2:36:32 | ||
1494 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1346) | +1:21:10 | Esa Repo | 2:36:35 | ||
1495 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (950) | +1:21:10 | Sakke Ahoniemi | 2:36:35 | ||
1496 | Salon Vilpas (1011) | +1:21:12 | V-P Paatero | 2:36:37 | ||
1497 | El Pantera (1622) | +1:21:14 | Ari Sorvari | 2:36:39 | ||
1498 | Silmäasema II (1562) | +1:21:20 | Janne Vainio | 2:36:45 | ||
1499 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1412) | +1:21:25 | Jari Kavander | 2:36:50 | ||
1500 | Oulun Reipas (236) | +1:21:27 | Ilkka Riippa | 2:36:52 | ||
1501 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1456) | +1:21:30 | Juha Härkönen | 2:36:55 | ||
1502 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1196) | +1:21:31 | Ilkka Härkönen | 2:36:56 | ||
1503 | Olavin Rasti 3 (718) | +1:21:35 | Jussi Myllys | 2:37:00 | ||
1504 | Hiisirasti 5 (1343) | +1:21:39 | Ilari Leppimäki | 2:37:04 | ||
1505 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1288) | +1:21:40 | Henri Kiema | 2:37:05 | ||
1506 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1354) | +1:21:42 | Jukka Houttu | 2:37:07 | ||
1507 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (810) | +1:21:49 | Janne Valkonen | 2:37:14 | ||
1508 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1096) | +1:22:46 | Aapo Ala-Sankila | 2:38:11 | ||
1509 | Herraseura (1559) | +1:22:50 | Tatu Pylvänäinen | 2:38:15 | ||
1510 | WIO Team (1612) | +1:22:58 | Harri Länsipuro | 2:38:23 | ||
1511 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1104) | +1:23:11 | Teemu Halkosaari | 2:38:36 | ||
1512 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1102) | +1:23:12 | Martti Hemminki | 2:38:37 | ||
1513 | Antti Laakso orkestereineen (1653) | +1:23:19 | Pirkka Aunola | 2:38:44 | ||
1514 | Datactica (1648) | +1:23:22 | Mikko Pekkarinen | 2:38:47 | ||
1515 | Ekarmaakk (1277) | +1:24:02 | Ville Ruotsalainen | 2:39:27 | ||
1516 | Aaterbaaten (564) | +1:24:06 | Patrik Blidefalk | 2:39:31 | ||
1517 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1579) | +1:24:26 | Lahja Martikainen | 2:39:51 | ||
1518 | Järeä (1436) | +1:24:34 | Pauli Seppinen | 2:39:59 | ||
1519 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1429) | +1:24:42 | Pentti Manninen | 2:40:07 | ||
1520 | IK Auseklis 7 (1385) | +1:24:49 | Kristaps Zarins | 2:40:14 | ||
1521 | EläMys (1227) | +1:24:52 | Aki Laaksonen | 2:40:17 | ||
1522 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1180) | +1:24:58 | Antti Leiskallio | 2:40:23 | ||
1523 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1315) | +1:25:01 | Ville Vara | 2:40:26 | ||
1524 | Turun Puristus (1483) | +1:25:01 | Juha Uusikartano | 2:40:26 | ||
1525 | Valio (1451) | +1:26:25 | Juha Tuikkanen | 2:41:50 | ||
1526 | Turku Multisport (1530) | +1:26:29 | Salla Saarinen | 2:41:54 | ||
1527 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1314) | +1:26:30 | Seppo Pesonen | 2:41:55 | ||
1528 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1116) | +1:26:32 | Petri Kiiskinen | 2:41:57 | ||
1529 | HRUP (1468) | +1:26:32 | Pasi Raatikainen | 2:41:57 | ||
1530 | PKARMAAKK (1671) | +1:26:34 | Ilkka Vänskä | 2:41:59 | ||
1531 | Team Supponen (1481) | +1:26:38 | Eljas Supponen | 2:42:03 | ||
1532 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1163) | +1:26:40 | Antti Mustranta | 2:42:05 | ||
1533 | Rässi-Rasti (1084) | +1:26:41 | Tuukka Tuomela | 2:42:06 | ||
1534 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1304) | +1:26:42 | Harri Jakobsson | 2:42:07 | ||
1535 | Team Opintotuki (664) | +1:26:46 | Mikko Lempinen | 2:42:11 | ||
1536 | Vantaan Energia (1552) | +1:26:46 | Marko Ahl | 2:42:11 | ||
1537 | 40vJuhlat (1655) | +1:26:46 | Markku Okkonen | 2:42:11 | ||
1538 | Naantalin Seudun UA (886) | +1:26:47 | Tatu Virtanen | 2:42:12 | ||
1539 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1154) | +1:26:50 | Jarmo Mäenpää | 2:42:15 | ||
1540 | HGK (1609) | +1:26:54 | Pertti Hämäläinen | 2:42:19 | ||
1541 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1249) | +1:26:56 | Kimmo Paananen | 2:42:21 | ||
1542 | Stord Orientering 2 (1367) | +1:27:03 | Stig Helge Westerheim | 2:42:28 | ||
1543 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (965) | +1:28:21 | Steffen Hartmann | 2:43:46 | ||
1544 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1281) | +1:28:21 | Tommi Haapala | 2:43:46 | ||
1545 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1337) | +1:30:28 | Pasi Julkunen | 2:45:53 | ||
1546 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (1457) | +1:30:29 | Arto Ahonen | 2:45:54 | ||
1547 | Tuurihaukat (1473) | +1:30:31 | Esa Pigg | 2:45:56 | ||
1548 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1687) | +1:31:02 | Simo Mänttäri | 2:46:27 | ||
1549 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1551) | +1:31:06 | Ville Kujala | 2:46:31 | ||
1550 | OK Ostrobotnia (948) | +1:31:07 | Nicklas Forss | 2:46:32 | ||
1551 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1001) | +1:31:56 | Jari Vahvelainen | 2:47:21 | ||
1552 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1182) | +1:32:10 | Sergey Gorodilov | 2:47:35 | ||
1553 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 3 (1420) | +1:32:26 | Mikko Hämäläinen | 2:47:51 | ||
1554 | Paha Rasti (1602) | +1:32:28 | Juha Kotanen | 2:47:53 | ||
1555 | Metsähallitus 2 (1620) | +1:34:14 | Liisa Neuvonen | 2:49:39 | ||
1556 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1072) | +1:34:16 | Joonas Vainio | 2:49:41 | ||
1557 | OC Toffee 3 (1555) | +1:34:17 | Tommi Mäkinen | 2:49:42 | ||
1558 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1292) | +1:34:19 | Arto Myllymäki | 2:49:44 | ||
1559 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (352) | +1:34:21 | Juhani Valtee | 2:49:46 | ||
1560 | Selkien Sisu (943) | +1:34:23 | Jouni Mäkisalo | 2:49:48 | ||
1561 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1495) | +1:34:23 | Heikki Saarikivi | 2:49:48 | ||
1562 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1232) | +1:34:25 | Harri Välimäki | 2:49:50 | ||
1563 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (1685) | +1:34:25 | Jonne Silonsaari | 2:49:50 | ||
1564 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1289) | +1:34:27 | Aake Partio | 2:49:52 | ||
1565 | VS Maakuntakomppania (1244) | +1:35:06 | Pertti Laitinen | 2:50:31 | ||
1566 | Turska (1634) | +1:36:31 | Jussi Malinen | 2:51:56 | ||
1567 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1272) | +1:37:23 | Anssi Tuovinen | 2:52:48 | ||
1568 | Kelpo Maisterit (1094) | +1:37:26 | Markku Rusanen | 2:52:51 | ||
1569 | Matrix 2 (1584) | +1:37:28 | Immo Tynkkynen | 2:52:53 | ||
1570 | Hirviveikot (1153) | +1:37:30 | Wojciech Pedowski | 2:52:55 | ||
1571 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1118) | +1:37:45 | Petri Iloviita | 2:53:10 | ||
1572 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (976) | +1:38:14 | Pekka Mänty | 2:53:39 | ||
1573 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään (1570) | +1:38:14 | Tommi Wallenius | 2:53:39 | ||
1574 | Rasti K18 (1151) | +1:38:16 | Asko Juvonen | 2:53:41 | ||
1575 | Sorsa Team (1159) | +1:38:25 | Jussi-Pekka Sorsa | 2:53:50 | ||
1576 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1160) | +1:38:59 | Ritva Siren | 2:54:24 | ||
1577 | MTK-Asikkala (1541) | +1:39:07 | Matti Raunio | 2:54:32 | ||
1578 | OLG Regensburg (1189) | +1:39:57 | Patrik Indola | 2:55:22 | ||
1579 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1250) | +1:41:47 | Antti Jutila | 2:57:12 | ||
1580 | OK77 7 (1356) | +1:41:57 | Timo Tolkki | 2:57:22 | ||
1581 | Kalvolan Keihäs (330) | +1:45:19 | Mika Murtola | 3:00:44 | ||
1582 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1487) | +1:45:30 | Antti Keskinarkaus | 3:00:55 | ||
1583 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1287) | +1:46:04 | Antti Hölsö | 3:01:29 | ||
1584 | Hirviveikot 2 (1593) | +1:46:42 | Joni Rannisto | 3:02:07 | ||
1585 | MAP Medical Technologies (1198) | +1:46:45 | Juhani Taulu | 3:02:10 | ||
1586 | Kunnon Urheilijat (923) | +1:48:00 | Kalle Hiltunen | 3:03:25 | ||
1587 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1619) | +1:48:03 | Tapio Patanen | 3:03:28 | ||
1588 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (791) | +1:48:16 | Harri Määttä | 3:03:41 | ||
1589 | Suuntavaisto SK (1007) | +1:48:16 | Jyrki Kommio | 3:03:41 | ||
1590 | MC Jymypallo (1637) | +1:48:54 | Kimmo Nurminen | 3:04:19 | ||
1591 | Piiroiset (1460) | +1:50:59 | Tatu Piiroinen | 3:06:24 | ||
1592 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (277) | +1:51:05 | Andrey Egorov | 3:06:30 | ||
1593 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1431) | +1:51:29 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 3:06:54 | ||
1594 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1226) | +1:51:31 | Matti Mäkinen | 3:06:56 | ||
1595 | Kilpparit (1213) | +1:53:29 | Timo Kilpiäinen | 3:08:54 | ||
1596 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1215) | +1:53:32 | Severi Saarenmaa | 3:08:57 | ||
1597 | Keffin suunnistajat (1259) | +1:54:12 | Sipilä Pekka | 3:09:37 | ||
1598 | Taxi Team 2 (1629) | +1:54:35 | Kaj Aura | 3:10:00 | ||
1599 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1127) | +1:56:05 | Markku Keskinen | 3:11:30 | ||
1600 | A Smacking Future (1275) | +1:59:26 | Erik Holm | 3:14:51 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |