< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | All In (865) | +40:38 | Fredde Mäkinen | 55:21 | ||
402 | Yarkiy Mir (115) | +40:39 | Mihail Volkov | 52:42 | ||
403 | Suunta Jurva (489) | +40:39 | Jaakko Puntila | 58:21 | ||
404 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (370) | +40:41 | Jorma Hartimo | 57:31 | ||
405 | IF Minken (656) | +40:42 | Niclas Caldn | 56:42 | ||
406 | VENETO TEAM (527) | +40:43 | Michael Baggio | 1:01:00 | ||
407 | Team Kuraporras (417) | +40:44 | Janne Hyyppä | 54:39 | ||
408 | Västerås SOK 2 (1352) | +40:48 | Jan-Olov Bergman | 1:00:06 | ||
409 | IF Åland (1139) | +40:50 | Göran Johansson | 56:14 | ||
410 | Lahden Taimi (908) | +40:51 | Mikko Kemppinen | 56:02 | ||
411 | Kexholms SK (299) | +40:57 | Tomas Karlsson | 1:01:13 | ||
412 | Kuortaneen Kunto (530) | +40:58 | Asko Sippola | 55:02 | ||
413 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (327) | +41:00 | Tuomas Hongell | 58:26 | ||
414 | OLG Rymenzburg (193) | +41:01 | Martin Gantenbein | 54:43 | ||
415 | OK Skeidi (393) | +41:02 | Helge Gisholt | 48:40 | ||
416 | Rasti-Nokia (446) | +41:07 | Ari Hanttu | 1:01:58 | ||
417 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (812) | +41:10 | Marko Saari | 56:55 | ||
418 | Amor-Legenda 2 (1330) | +41:12 | Sergey Soldatkin | 1:00:29 | ||
419 | Sappi Kirkniemi (382) | +41:13 | Erkki Ahonen | 56:13 | ||
420 | Emit (1036) | +41:15 | Svein Granerud | 56:59 | ||
421 | Iisalmen Visa (315) | +41:16 | Kari Bovellan | 54:07 | ||
422 | IF Thor 2 (348) | +41:17 | Jörgen Hellgren | 51:20 | ||
423 | RAE ROK (435) | +42:00 | Vermo Siim | 1:05:48 | ||
424 | Mezmalas MTB (968) | +42:03 | Nauris Neimanis | 45:41 | ||
425 | Kannuksen Ura (437) | +42:07 | Risto Posio | 1:03:37 | ||
426 | Suosmeren Salpa (894) | +42:08 | Harri Erkkilä | 1:01:39 | ||
427 | NOPE Team Banter (377) | +42:11 | Andrew Brown | 57:31 | ||
428 | Kuzmolovo 110 (323) | +42:29 | Alexander Shein | 1:01:11 | ||
429 | OZONS OK 2 (301) | +42:30 | Arturs Grinbergs | 1:01:08 | ||
430 | Taxi Team (730) | +42:31 | Tommy Selin | 1:01:57 | ||
431 | Hiisirasti 3 (394) | +42:36 | Vesa Mattila | 1:01:35 | ||
432 | MADROG (400) | +42:40 | Janne Autero | 58:06 | ||
433 | UMA Idrottsförening (288) | +42:53 | Hörnell Dan | 1:00:05 | ||
434 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (260) | +43:04 | Jari Valtonen | 58:46 | ||
435 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (426) | +43:10 | Kimmo Määttä | 1:01:12 | ||
436 | JOKA (1677) | +43:13 | Tähnas Tiit | 46:43 | ||
437 | OK Orinto (782) | +43:15 | Stefan Lund | 50:47 | ||
438 | Sukk 84 (1459) | +43:15 | Bob Tamminen | 49:56 | ||
439 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (336) | +43:18 | Eino Kattilakoski | 45:54 | ||
440 | Konneveden Urheilijat (178) | +43:19 | Jukka Hämäläinen | 1:02:34 | ||
441 | FK Finn / Markaryds FK (404) | +43:21 | Rickard Nilsson | 58:37 | ||
442 | Luumäen Rasti (262) | +43:24 | Juha Inkilä | 57:20 | ||
443 | Järla Orientering 3 (1672) | +43:25 | Viktor Karlsson | 56:58 | ||
444 | Maasotakoulu (678) | +43:29 | Reijo Mattinen | 50:48 | ||
445 | Rastiketut (196) | +43:30 | Jukka Aho | 49:45 | ||
446 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308) | +43:43 | Riku Mattila | 56:21 | ||
447 | Delta 9 (307) | +43:46 | Jukka Viskari | 48:03 | ||
448 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (610) | +43:50 | Hannu Hiltula | 57:32 | ||
449 | Saloisten Reipas (321) | +43:56 | Harri Lammi | 57:47 | ||
450 | USV TU Dresden (708) | +43:57 | Wieland Kundisch | 48:35 | ||
451 | SRD (294) | +44:08 | Roman Shved | 59:02 | ||
452 | OK Kompas (322) | +44:54 | Andrii Polovinko | 50:02 | ||
453 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (356) | +44:57 | Jyri Korhonen | 1:05:52 | ||
454 | Brudar 2 (312) | +45:04 | Anna Bachman | 48:06 | ||
455 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (1396) | +45:06 | Saku Kolkkala | 49:16 | ||
456 | Sundsvalls OK (160) | +45:08 | Sara Timmer | 1:04:25 | ||
457 | Saarijärven Pullistus (385) | +45:10 | Jaakko Kulmala | 50:54 | ||
458 | Nydalens SK 3 (1308) | +45:12 | Morten Fismen | 51:48 | ||
459 | Lappeen Riento 2 (247) | +45:13 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 1:02:00 | ||
460 | Northern Wind (214) | +45:16 | Pavel Petrov | 52:36 | ||
461 | Siilin Rasti 2 (270) | +45:24 | Pekka Väätäinen | 46:21 | ||
462 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (314) | +45:26 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 56:11 | ||
463 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (1657) | +45:43 | Pekka Noponen | 53:29 | ||
464 | Solita (553) | +45:54 | Satu Mäkitammi | 1:00:33 | ||
465 | IK Grane (347) | +45:55 | Dani Voreland | 52:14 | ||
466 | Larvik OK (1205) | +45:57 | Björnar Olsröd | 1:05:30 | ||
467 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1673) | +45:57 | Hanna Palm | 53:26 | ||
468 | Oppsal IF 2 (1309) | +45:58 | Kjartan Hauger | 59:22 | ||
469 | Pargas IF 2 (328) | +45:59 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 55:21 | ||
470 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1683) | +45:59 | Atte Lahtinen | 52:28 | ||
471 | Gjö-Vard OL (198) | +46:00 | Martin Öhman | 52:27 | ||
472 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1675) | +46:00 | Mika Ilomäki | 52:10 | ||
473 | OSK SAKAS 2 (1353) | +46:02 | Nerijus Vidziunas | 55:34 | ||
474 | Haukijahtaajat (671) | +46:03 | Mikko Mäkirinne | 57:39 | ||
475 | Kangasala SK 4 (157) | +46:06 | Jarno Riikonen | 53:50 | ||
476 | OK Klemmingen (388) | +46:10 | Carl Pramlid | 49:50 | ||
477 | Dainava1 (297) | +46:12 | Linas Jasinskas | 1:03:17 | ||
478 | Avesta OK (491) | +46:14 | Lalla Dickfors | 55:29 | ||
479 | Korsnäs IF OK (474) | +46:15 | Magnus Fredriksson | 59:38 | ||
480 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (522) | +46:15 | Ossi Salokannel | 1:03:02 | ||
481 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (224) | +46:17 | Mattias Sandqvist | 1:00:37 | ||
482 | IK Auseklis 2 (518) | +46:17 | Arnis Snore | 57:46 | ||
483 | DVOA (986) | +46:18 | Greg Balter | 57:23 | ||
484 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (548) | +46:19 | Tero Niemi | 49:08 | ||
485 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1392) | +46:20 | Atte Sievälä | 49:55 | ||
486 | Värska OK Peko (396) | +46:21 | Kristjan Linnus | 53:02 | ||
487 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1342) | +46:21 | Tomas Fagerstedt | 54:37 | ||
488 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (1378) | +46:23 | Jarmo Lehto | 56:53 | ||
489 | Liettuan Lerpat (1145) | +46:24 | Gediminas Ranonis | 53:15 | ||
490 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (418) | +46:26 | Jussi Lassila | 53:16 | ||
491 | Omega 2 (470) | +46:29 | Skopinsky Sergey | 56:07 | ||
492 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (422) | +46:30 | Juhani Valtanen | 1:00:03 | ||
493 | Frol IL 4 (1377) | +46:31 | Per Anders Röstad | 57:17 | ||
494 | Tyrwään Woima (905) | +46:40 | Risto Metsälä | 1:00:10 | ||
495 | OK Grip Mariefred (602) | +46:43 | Peter Fors | 1:01:52 | ||
496 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (280) | +46:45 | Markku Piironen | 50:04 | ||
497 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (229) | +46:46 | Pertti Päivänranta | 52:59 | ||
498 | Lapin Veikot (580) | +46:55 | Matti Onnela | 1:03:50 | ||
499 | Iisu (1017) | +46:57 | Raimo Järvenpää | 59:33 | ||
500 | IFK Kiruna (551) | +46:58 | Erik Johansson | 1:04:08 | ||
501 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (439) | +47:27 | Mikko Perälä | 57:39 | ||
502 | PV Tiedustelukeskus (597) | +47:28 | Kimmo Isokoski | 1:03:28 | ||
503 | Koukut (670) | +47:30 | Juuso Tarkiainen | 1:01:15 | ||
504 | OK Botnia 2 (390) | +47:36 | Jonas Rönnqvist | 1:04:52 | ||
505 | Kaukaan Lyly (802) | +47:38 | Pekka Kautonen | 57:03 | ||
506 | Nivalan Urheilijat (482) | +47:43 | Jukka Jokela | 58:36 | ||
507 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (165) | +48:06 | Joakim Byström | 1:08:54 | ||
508 | MS Parma 6 (245) | +48:39 | Aleksi Koskikallio | 51:35 | ||
509 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (896) | +48:41 | Mikko Salmela | 52:17 | ||
510 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (962) | +48:49 | Pauliina Lankinen | 1:05:47 | ||
511 | Linköpings OK 2 (190) | +49:19 | Jonas Lundgren | 43:12 | ||
512 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (709) | +49:21 | Mika Salo | 55:47 | ||
513 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (1422) | +49:37 | Jussi Keskinarkaus | 50:46 | ||
514 | Säyneisen Salpa (358) | +49:39 | Antti Pendikainen | 57:06 | ||
515 | SK Määrämiehet (499) | +49:41 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 56:27 | ||
516 | OK Kirishi (333) | +49:43 | Sergei Zernov | 1:06:40 | ||
517 | Delta 5 (408) | +49:43 | Matti Vuori | 53:50 | ||
518 | Rasti 88 (350) | +49:45 | Timo Jaarinen | 54:40 | ||
519 | Mar Orienteering Club (1066) | +49:45 | Callum Roberts | 56:32 | ||
520 | Suunnaton Into (421) | +49:47 | Harri Niinistö | 53:42 | ||
521 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (835) | +49:48 | Samppa Kauppila | 52:57 | ||
522 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (187) | +49:49 | Heikki Saarinen | 52:53 | ||
523 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1075) | +49:49 | Tomi Löfman | 53:32 | ||
524 | Sörreisa OL (1108) | +49:50 | Öyvind B. Helgesen | 51:48 | ||
525 | Pro Sport LO (267) | +49:51 | Andrei Kuokkanen | 51:52 | ||
526 | Alko-Stop (1228) | +49:52 | Andrey Edemskiy | 58:07 | ||
527 | Satakunnan Lennosto (376) | +49:54 | Antti Korpi | 1:05:25 | ||
528 | Turengin Sarastus (725) | +49:56 | Pekka Palttala | 56:28 | ||
529 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (248) | +49:58 | Ari Enroth | 52:59 | ||
530 | OK Meridians 3 (607) | +49:59 | Dagnis Kanepe | 57:09 | ||
531 | Suomussalmen Rasti (1302) | +50:01 | Heikki Laurinseppä | 58:10 | ||
532 | Hankasalmen Hanka (303) | +50:02 | Samuli Heino | 50:02 | ||
533 | Lada Toljatt (1485) | +50:03 | Joni Haataja | 50:49 | ||
534 | Katrineholms OK (200) | +50:04 | Arvid Sundkvist | 51:49 | ||
535 | Burkanciems OK (1181) | +50:05 | Gints Trezins | 52:06 | ||
536 | Amor-Legenda (395) | +50:05 | Alexey Valuyskiy | 1:04:12 | ||
537 | Akilles OK (495) | +50:07 | Peter Stenbäck | 1:06:21 | ||
538 | Ulvilan Ura (290) | +50:08 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | 52:27 | ||
539 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (501) | +50:08 | Markku Valtari | 1:05:39 | ||
540 | OK Södertörn 3 (1411) | +50:11 | Helena Markstedt | 57:59 | ||
541 | Team NamiStyle (466) | +50:12 | Niilo Halonen | 1:03:32 | ||
542 | Jämtland United (1083) | +50:13 | Björn Olofsson | 1:00:33 | ||
543 | Firstbeat (1434) | +50:14 | Aki Pulkkinen | 1:04:04 | ||
544 | Seskarö IF (841) | +50:18 | Lars Lundkvist | 53:17 | ||
545 | Modum OL 2 (1328) | +50:18 | Arno Grönhovd | 1:04:36 | ||
546 | OK Skarpdal (562) | +50:19 | Robert Donner | 56:05 | ||
547 | Cargotec (803) | +50:20 | Timo Trogen | 1:06:31 | ||
548 | Paimion Rasti 3 (195) | +50:23 | Mika Mannervesi | 48:42 | ||
549 | Teme Ski Team (504) | +50:27 | Tuomas Pasanen | 1:07:40 | ||
550 | SK-0K (508) | +50:29 | Vesa Virkki | 57:00 | ||
551 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (457) | +50:30 | Timo Gröhn | 1:01:20 | ||
552 | Kaakon Rasti (586) | +50:34 | Juha Siljander | 1:00:04 | ||
553 | Maasillat (913) | +50:34 | Ilari Maasilta | 1:05:18 | ||
554 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (552) | +50:36 | Tapio Järvensivu | 52:17 | ||
555 | Viitasaaren Suunta (471) | +50:40 | Kari Kantanen | 1:07:34 | ||
556 | Hiiltomiehet (284) | +50:41 | Mika Häkkinen | 57:36 | ||
557 | Palokan Partiolaiset (683) | +50:41 | Markku Virtanen | 1:08:14 | ||
558 | Ericsson SK (659) | +50:47 | Christian Engblom | 1:06:34 | ||
559 | Espoon Suunta 8 (985) | +50:55 | Aleksi Simola | 1:06:04 | ||
560 | Kymin Suunnistajat (334) | +50:55 | Timo Pirtilä | 1:01:49 | ||
561 | Oscar (1218) | +50:56 | Mika Huhtanen | 58:04 | ||
562 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1112) | +50:57 | Jouni Heinänen | 57:39 | ||
563 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (255) | +50:58 | Ossi Tani | 1:01:05 | ||
564 | Need for speed (1243) | +51:04 | Bent Ove Barmoen Rinden | 57:39 | ||
565 | Iivolan Team (1528) | +51:09 | Jaakko Lahti | 1:04:33 | ||
566 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (147) | +51:32 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 51:00 | ||
567 | Alatornion Pirkat (772) | +51:36 | Marko Kantomaa | 50:58 | ||
568 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (852) | +52:03 | Heikki Frilander | 54:05 | ||
569 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1526) | +52:07 | Tuomas Puonti | 57:22 | ||
570 | Falköpings AIK OK (778) | +52:20 | Bosse Hallberg | 51:36 | ||
571 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (444) | +52:25 | Risto Tolonen | 58:58 | ||
572 | Cage (1246) | +52:34 | Lauri Viitanen | 57:03 | ||
573 | Turun NMKY (441) | +52:36 | Antti Puro | 57:15 | ||
574 | Korven Honka (492) | +52:38 | Mika Korhonen | 1:05:32 | ||
575 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1067) | +52:40 | Arto Nikkilä | 1:01:51 | ||
576 | PK Racing Team (465) | +52:41 | Kimmo Ollikka | 1:02:56 | ||
577 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (984) | +52:42 | Jari Sjöström | 1:02:56 | ||
578 | LOHIRA (799) | +52:58 | Juha-Pekka Leinonen | 1:08:44 | ||
579 | MS Parma 5 (416) | +53:13 | Jan Lång | 1:07:55 | ||
580 | Unga Ledare 2012 (1078) | +53:20 | Oskar Pettersson | 54:04 | ||
581 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (349) | +53:22 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 54:21 | ||
582 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (546) | +53:26 | Maria Sainio | 1:08:33 | ||
583 | DesOrientados Team (1291) | +53:27 | Santiago Jimenez | 57:21 | ||
584 | Dirty Seven (842) | +53:29 | Jarno Nurmela | 54:34 | ||
585 | Nostars (378) | +53:29 | Mika Valkonen | 56:35 | ||
586 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1618) | +53:31 | Sampsa Lintunen | 53:58 | ||
587 | Rasti-Jussit (574) | +53:32 | Mika Rantala | 53:21 | ||
588 | Lappeen Riento 3 (663) | +53:33 | Petri Lyytikäinen | 55:47 | ||
589 | IK Kronan (387) | +53:34 | Stefan Åbacka | 54:51 | ||
590 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (781) | +53:36 | Arttu Laine | 58:06 | ||
591 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (364) | +53:37 | Juha Lerssi | 57:46 | ||
592 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (863) | +53:41 | Mikko Aulamo | 1:03:25 | ||
593 | Ganddal IL 2 (1371) | +53:43 | Kaisa Kurittu | 57:21 | ||
594 | IF Thor (310) | +53:44 | Andreas Svensson | 1:01:35 | ||
595 | Navi 7 (1070) | +53:45 | Joel Sihvonen | 57:05 | ||
596 | Kauhavan Wisa (202) | +53:47 | Jarmo Kirkkomäki | 1:00:21 | ||
597 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (541) | +53:49 | Samuli Seppälä | 1:07:18 | ||
598 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (911) | +53:52 | Kalle Virtanen | 1:07:27 | ||
599 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (651) | +53:53 | Kristian Liljeström | 58:26 | ||
600 | Surahammars SOK (542) | +53:55 | Stefan Bjurstedt | 55:39 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |