1 | Halden SK (1) | 2:26:54 | Erik Axelsson | 1:09:37 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (23) | +7 | Eskil Kinneberg | 1:06:17 | ||
3 | Delta (3) | +12 | Lauri Sild | 1:08:16 | ||
4 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (26) | +13 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:08:21 | ||
5 | Pan-Kristianstad (32) | +47 | Hansen Rasmus Thrane | 1:09:02 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +1:00 | Jarkko Huovila | 1:09:16 | ||
7 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +2:10 | Erik Liljekvist | 1:09:14 | ||
8 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (9) | +2:51 | Vesa Mäkinen | 1:10:48 | ||
9 | IFK Moras OK (14) | +3:24 | Simonas Krepsta | 1:10:25 | ||
10 | Lynx (38) | +3:25 | Aleksi Leskinen | 1:11:26 | ||
11 | OK Tisaren (24) | +3:34 | Daniel Attås | 1:08:29 | ||
12 | IFK Göteborg 2 (99) | +3:36 | Erik Engstrand | 1:08:50 | ||
13 | Järla Orientering (16) | +3:37 | Martin Härberg | 1:11:52 | ||
14 | NTNUI 3 (176) | +3:41 | Skaare Rasmus Korvald | 1:08:57 | ||
15 | IL Tyrving (11) | +4:59 | Björn Ekeberg | 1:10:47 | ||
16 | NTNUI (56) | +5:01 | Stensland Math Lillevold | 1:13:21 | ||
17 | Turun Metsänkävijät (13) | +5:02 | Sami Hämälistö | 1:15:48 | ||
18 | OK Orion (20) | +5:03 | Måns Sandgren | 1:12:59 | ||
19 | Black Sea OK (276) | +5:03 | Roman Nazarov | 1:12:39 | ||
20 | OK Denseln (34) | +5:04 | Henrik Berggren | 1:12:14 | ||
21 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +5:09 | Mikko Heinonen | 1:11:49 | ||
22 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +7:05 | Kimmo Vilska | 1:14:58 | ||
23 | MS Parma (17) | +7:07 | Tommi Tölkkö | 1:15:19 | ||
24 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +7:12 | Harri Pajula | 1:14:56 | ||
25 | Leksands OK (27) | +7:14 | Johan Nordlund | 1:15:33 | ||
26 | Kangasala SK (18) | +7:36 | Kristian Kannus | 1:13:49 | ||
27 | Vaajakosken Terä (4) | +7:39 | Jouni Kahelin | 1:15:48 | ||
28 | Vehkalahden Veikot (166) | +7:39 | Janne Weckman | 1:15:13 | ||
29 | Hiisirasti (6) | +7:40 | Johannes Pohjala | 1:14:31 | ||
30 | Rehns BK (15) | +7:45 | Göran Winblad | 1:15:59 | ||
31 | IGTISA (21) | +7:45 | Giedrius Sabaliauskas | 1:16:01 | ||
32 | Stora Tuna OK (22) | +7:47 | Rikard Claesson | 1:16:04 | ||
33 | Kristiansand OK (7) | +8:36 | Svensen Eirik | 1:14:45 | ||
34 | Göteborg Majorna OK (29) | +8:37 | Andreas Höye | 1:14:24 | ||
35 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (25) | +8:39 | Sami Vähänen | 1:14:55 | ||
36 | OK Kåre (136) | +8:40 | Fredrik Mattsson | 1:16:31 | ||
37 | OK Linne 2 (41) | +8:42 | Tomas Stenström | 1:12:07 | ||
38 | Linköpings OK (89) | +8:44 | Peter Aronsson | 1:15:31 | ||
39 | Tullinge SK (65) | +8:47 | Markus Adolfsson | 1:13:46 | ||
40 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (168) | +8:47 | Mattias Mårts | 1:14:19 | ||
41 | Pellon Ponsi (132) | +8:48 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 1:15:29 | ||
42 | Lillomarka OL (43) | +10:29 | Nicholas Oskarsson | 1:14:16 | ||
43 | MS Parma 2 (78) | +10:32 | Samuli Salmenoja | 1:14:09 | ||
44 | Delta 2 (45) | +10:33 | Petri Noponen | 1:12:58 | ||
45 | Hagaby GoIF (95) | +10:34 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 1:16:32 | ||
46 | OK Linne (8) | +10:38 | Jan Troeng | 1:15:20 | ||
47 | OK Tisaren 2 (123) | +10:40 | Matthias Niggli | 1:14:47 | ||
48 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (55) | +10:43 | Toni Hartvik | 1:17:03 | ||
49 | OK Hällen (119) | +10:46 | Oskar Carlborg | 1:15:52 | ||
50 | OK Orient (33) | +10:47 | Mikael Salo | 1:18:36 | ||
51 | Halden SK 2 (28) | +10:49 | Öyvind Helgerud | 1:14:45 | ||
52 | OK Pan Århus (1667) | +10:53 | Mikkel Sörensen | 1:14:58 | ||
53 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (35) | +10:54 | Timo Joensuu | 1:12:55 | ||
54 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +10:57 | Jedlicka Michal | 1:16:44 | ||
55 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (69) | +11:00 | Erik Thorsson | 1:17:01 | ||
56 | Nydalens SK (51) | +11:03 | Öystein Pettersen | 1:16:09 | ||
57 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (62) | +11:04 | Martin Hederskog | 1:19:12 | ||
58 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (141) | +11:12 | Aapo Summanen | 1:15:09 | ||
59 | OK Denseln 2 (66) | +11:19 | Henrik Berggren | 1:20:54 | ||
60 | Ärla IF (83) | +11:55 | Viktor Silvemark | 1:17:34 | ||
61 | Frol IL (36) | +11:57 | Carl Petter Lyngen | 1:18:26 | ||
62 | Attunda OK (86) | +12:28 | Love Berzell | 1:15:17 | ||
63 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (54) | +12:59 | Tapio Perä | 1:16:21 | ||
64 | Täby OK (97) | +13:04 | Jens Rönnols | 1:19:13 | ||
65 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (84) | +13:12 | Göran Thimberg | 1:15:45 | ||
66 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (50) | +13:15 | Kari Salo | 1:19:32 | ||
67 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (93) | +13:16 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 1:16:40 | ||
68 | Gävle OK (47) | +13:23 | Gustav Nordström | 1:17:26 | ||
69 | Rasti-Kurikka (37) | +13:26 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 1:16:54 | ||
70 | Västerås SOK (194) | +13:26 | Robert Palm | 1:21:28 | ||
71 | IngPromTeam (273) | +13:32 | Egor Muzhilko | 1:17:40 | ||
72 | Koovee (48) | +13:40 | Jouni Heinonen | 1:15:53 | ||
73 | Turun Suunnistajat (68) | +13:44 | Mikko Huhtinen | 1:16:03 | ||
74 | Kristiansand OK 2 (58) | +13:45 | Jostein Moe | 1:16:48 | ||
75 | OK Roslagen (151) | +13:58 | Linus Mood | 1:16:29 | ||
76 | Ulricehamns OK (70) | +14:24 | Gustav Eklöf | 1:22:27 | ||
77 | IF Femman (53) | +16:27 | Anders Bäckström | 1:22:01 | ||
78 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (75) | +16:33 | Eero Koski | 1:23:29 | ||
79 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (40) | +16:35 | Joakim Hederskog | 1:15:44 | ||
80 | Wing OK (77) | +16:48 | Tomas Udrzal | 1:19:26 | ||
81 | Paimion Rasti (31) | +16:53 | Teemu Väre | 1:22:28 | ||
82 | Pargas IF (88) | +17:04 | Sören Nymalm | 1:19:44 | ||
83 | Catalonia Team (148) | +17:20 | Rafols Pol | 1:23:33 | ||
84 | Anttolan Urheilijat (67) | +17:22 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 1:22:19 | ||
85 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (240) | +17:23 | Matti Töyrylä | 1:20:59 | ||
86 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (44) | +17:25 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 1:22:40 | ||
87 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (182) | +17:53 | Petri Rintala | 1:23:58 | ||
88 | Sävedalens AIK (231) | +18:05 | Henrik Lundgren | 1:20:57 | ||
89 | Järla Orientering 2 (57) | +19:10 | Westergård Morten Jarvis | 1:15:43 | ||
90 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (39) | +19:16 | Ivar Lundanes | 1:18:34 | ||
91 | SKM! (110) | +19:16 | Rain Eensaar | 1:20:27 | ||
92 | Vetelin Urheilijat (96) | +19:19 | Sami Löfbacka | 1:23:09 | ||
93 | Lapuan Virkiä (101) | +19:19 | Samu Heiska | 1:21:42 | ||
94 | IGTISA 2 (128) | +19:21 | Giedrius Valantinas | 1:22:32 | ||
95 | Eksjö SOK (205) | +19:21 | Sebastian Inderst | 1:22:54 | ||
96 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (621) | +19:22 | Simen Jevne Arnesen | 1:23:11 | ||
97 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (133) | +19:25 | Linus Ericson | 1:22:56 | ||
98 | Oppsal IF (456) | +19:26 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 1:18:43 | ||
99 | Gävle OK 2 (161) | +19:32 | Erik Sisell | 1:22:35 | ||
100 | Delta 3 (91) | +19:47 | Marko Loukkalahti | 1:21:54 | ||
101 | French coaches Co (717) | +21:04 | Mickael Blanchard | 1:23:50 | ||
102 | OK Älvsjö Örby (278) | +21:07 | Björn Larsson | 1:21:46 | ||
103 | KFUM Örebro OK (109) | +21:08 | Oskar Arlebo | 1:20:03 | ||
104 | Rasti-Pielinen (206) | +21:10 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 1:22:47 | ||
105 | Vänersborgs SK (918) | +21:13 | Tommy Andersson | 1:18:12 | ||
106 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (118) | +21:26 | Martin Hunhammar | 1:28:31 | ||
107 | IFK Moras OK 2 (90) | +22:41 | Daniel Svensson | 1:24:53 | ||
108 | Espoon Suunta (111) | +23:06 | Alexander Belov | 1:25:55 | ||
109 | Paimion Rasti 2 (108) | +23:07 | Matti Tahvonen | 1:18:21 | ||
110 | OK Orient 2 (145) | +23:13 | Max Mikander | 1:25:58 | ||
111 | IFK Umeå (60) | +23:16 | Fredrik Åhman | 1:21:57 | ||
112 | Hiisirasti 2 (92) | +23:16 | Erik Fabritius | 1:26:43 | ||
113 | BEGUN (167) | +23:19 | Ivaylo Ivanov | 1:26:27 | ||
114 | OK Denseln 3 (353) | +23:19 | Mattias Eriksson | 1:26:55 | ||
115 | Frol IL 2 (153) | +23:21 | Öystein Haug | 1:25:04 | ||
116 | Östmarka OK (371) | +23:21 | Ferenc Levai | 1:23:23 | ||
117 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (158) | +23:22 | Peter Tudn | 1:20:09 | ||
118 | NTNUI 2 (63) | +23:24 | Torkild Solstad | 1:25:23 | ||
119 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87) | +23:26 | Arto Ranki | 1:31:43 | ||
120 | KOS Tesla Brno (666) | +23:27 | Zdenek Liscinsky | 1:28:27 | ||
121 | Skåneslättens OL (661) | +23:29 | Patrik Lindeberg | 1:27:38 | ||
122 | Joutsenon Kullervo (154) | +23:35 | Teppo Pellinen | 1:26:45 | ||
123 | Lammin Säkiä (227) | +23:37 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 1:22:15 | ||
124 | OK Södertörn (410) | +23:42 | Johan Sisell | 1:27:16 | ||
125 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +23:46 | Martin Ivarsson | 1:26:14 | ||
126 | Kangasala SK 2 (94) | +24:04 | Samu Lehtola | 1:25:37 | ||
127 | CUS Bologna (392) | +24:23 | Michele Caraglio | 1:23:33 | ||
128 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (82) | +24:29 | Markus Svensson | 1:24:34 | ||
129 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (125) | +25:04 | Ville Saarela | 1:27:39 | ||
130 | Arboga OK (100) | +25:14 | Kalle Björkman | 1:24:48 | ||
131 | OK Saldus (223) | +25:21 | Oskars Zernis | 1:25:53 | ||
132 | Varegg IL (428) | +25:32 | Erlend Moster Knudsen | 1:27:34 | ||
133 | Lillomarka OL 2 (135) | +25:39 | Thorstein Wang | 1:28:56 | ||
134 | IF Brahe (127) | +25:40 | Staffan Järn | 1:24:33 | ||
135 | Hestra IF (107) | +25:41 | Martin Larsson | 1:27:07 | ||
136 | OK Rodhen (213) | +25:44 | Martin Jansson | 1:26:43 | ||
137 | Orienta Moscow Compass (221) | +25:47 | Grigory Lazarev | 1:25:40 | ||
138 | Nord West (203) | +25:49 | Nikita Vinogradov | 1:32:41 | ||
139 | Bäkkelagets SK (30) | +26:03 | Kjell Arild Karlsen | 1:29:04 | ||
140 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (113) | +26:08 | Juha Malinen | 1:32:36 | ||
141 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (143) | +26:21 | Lauri Nuuttila | 1:27:54 | ||
142 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (76) | +26:25 | Juuso Tuomaala | 1:32:06 | ||
143 | IFK Lidingö SOK (42) | +26:39 | Hans Olof Amblie | 1:14:42 | ||
144 | South Yorkshire (1090) | +26:55 | Neil Northrop | 1:20:50 | ||
145 | Rastivarsat (201) | +27:11 | Esa Orava | 1:18:41 | ||
146 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 6 (1305) | +27:50 | Olle Smitt | 1:24:45 | ||
147 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (274) | +27:52 | Simo Lindgren | 1:20:56 | ||
148 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (399) | +27:56 | Markus Ståhl | 1:28:25 | ||
149 | MS Parma 3 (81) | +28:02 | Tuomo Stenberg | 1:31:23 | ||
150 | Hyvinkään Rasti (130) | +28:04 | Toni Pikkarainen | 1:20:25 | ||
151 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (49) | +28:06 | Pesu Raino | 1:34:49 | ||
152 | Kongsberg OL 2 (149) | +28:07 | Håvard Myhre | 1:23:20 | ||
153 | Vegårshei IL (1117) | +28:08 | Björnar Smel Nygårdseter | 1:25:01 | ||
154 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (64) | +28:10 | Ari Meriläinen | 1:31:28 | ||
155 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (142) | +28:10 | Tapio Haarlaa | 1:21:22 | ||
156 | Haninge SOK (234) | +28:30 | Jakob Ivarsson | 1:21:21 | ||
157 | Suunta-Sepot (152) | +28:46 | Jussi Seppä | 1:33:48 | ||
158 | Klyftamo (292) | +29:23 | David Jonsson | 1:29:57 | ||
159 | Copenhagen O (496) | +29:32 | Michael Sörensen | 1:24:06 | ||
160 | Rasti E4 (259) | +29:33 | Juha Pietiläinen | 1:22:25 | ||
161 | OK Ravinen 2 (1350) | +29:42 | Andrew Llewellyn | 1:26:48 | ||
162 | SK Pohjantähti (85) | +29:45 | Sampo Rahko | 1:28:31 | ||
163 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (365) | +29:47 | Kalle Junnikkala | 1:30:25 | ||
164 | Centrum OK Oslo (488) | +29:57 | Pedersen Jr Bruno Karoli | 1:32:27 | ||
165 | IK Auseklis (291) | +30:06 | Daniils Ozolins | 1:21:55 | ||
166 | White Nights (1248) | +30:08 | Ilya Gusev | 1:22:44 | ||
167 | Bushrangers (324) | +30:10 | Murray Scown | 1:22:19 | ||
168 | OK Linne 3 (121) | +30:11 | Jörgen Ohlin | 1:21:08 | ||
169 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (134) | +30:12 | Markus Turunen | 1:29:23 | ||
170 | OK Ravinen (80) | +30:14 | Anthony Squire | 1:22:51 | ||
171 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (298) | +30:15 | Petri Laaksonen | 1:25:49 | ||
172 | Nydalens SK 2 (175) | +30:18 | Simen Eid Nielsen | 1:30:49 | ||
173 | Kemiön Kiilat (445) | +30:18 | Aleksi Toivola | 1:31:14 | ||
174 | Lynx 3 (156) | +30:20 | Mikael Boström | 1:22:19 | ||
175 | Kongsberg OL (72) | +30:21 | Mathias Drage | 1:36:03 | ||
176 | Gustavsbergs OK (868) | +30:23 | Erik Kropt | 1:27:22 | ||
177 | Siilin Rasti (144) | +30:25 | Antti Rönnemaa | 1:32:06 | ||
178 | Suunta Jyväskylä (117) | +30:29 | Mikko Lepo | 1:29:17 | ||
179 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +30:31 | Jussi Taussi | 1:33:39 | ||
180 | Rehns BK 2 (219) | +30:33 | Patrik Blom | 1:27:34 | ||
181 | Vyborg-orientir (406) | +30:35 | Evgeny Ivanenko | 1:22:34 | ||
182 | Raumar OL 2 (344) | +30:38 | Trygve Tömte | 1:25:06 | ||
183 | Broucci a Berusky (215) | +30:40 | Filip Antos | 1:34:34 | ||
184 | OK Tisaren 3 (1393) | +30:50 | Martin Sand | 1:23:52 | ||
185 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1110) | +31:06 | Dan Giberg | 1:27:53 | ||
186 | OK77 (184) | +31:08 | Tomas Ray | 1:34:02 | ||
187 | SK Vuoksi (129) | +31:48 | Lauri Nenonen | 1:25:19 | ||
188 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (207) | +31:51 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 1:33:34 | ||
189 | OK Meridians (114) | +32:01 | Andris Cans | 1:25:04 | ||
190 | Lynx 4 (197) | +32:23 | Janne Kivilaakso | 1:32:47 | ||
191 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (279) | +32:30 | Niko Herttuainen | 1:35:08 | ||
192 | BL Trollelg (1680) | +32:45 | Ove Baardsgaard | 1:22:02 | ||
193 | Delta 10 (275) | +32:49 | Petri Harjamäki | 1:24:24 | ||
194 | Klaipeda (1099) | +32:54 | Martynas Tirlikas | 1:31:36 | ||
195 | IFK Umeå 2 (1329) | +34:05 | Daniel Nordebo | 1:36:56 | ||
196 | Nash Klub (332) | +34:18 | Maxim Sherbakov | 1:27:25 | ||
197 | Helsingborgs SOK (181) | +34:20 | Erik Alnervik | 1:27:00 | ||
198 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (105) | +34:26 | Teemu Laasanen | 1:27:03 | ||
199 | Kyrös-Rasti (305) | +34:39 | Samuel Korhonen | 1:33:13 | ||
200 | OK Nolaskogsarna (254) | +34:46 | Erik Magnusson | 1:37:59 | ||
201 | Ringsaker OK (851) | +35:41 | Simen Bordal | 1:28:58 | ||
202 | OK Kapa (164) | +35:43 | Reinis Putnins | 1:27:54 | ||
203 | Bussola OK (249) | +35:45 | Kurt Schmid | 1:31:12 | ||
204 | BK Ros (222) | +35:50 | Mattias Holmstrand | 1:26:42 | ||
205 | Omega (183) | +35:51 | Oleg Kalinin | 1:36:17 | ||
206 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (177) | +35:53 | Antton Viljakainen | 1:28:40 | ||
207 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (209) | +35:54 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 1:27:20 | ||
208 | Sundbybergs IK (825) | +35:54 | Peter Kolmskog | 1:28:11 | ||
209 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (250) | +35:57 | Eero Saleva | 1:30:05 | ||
210 | Lunds OK (1101) | +36:02 | Rasmus Grönlund | 1:29:52 | ||
211 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (112) | +36:05 | Mikko Vapa | 1:31:35 | ||
212 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (638) | +36:11 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:31:21 | ||
213 | OK Österåker (220) | +36:15 | Pontus Bergström | 1:28:40 | ||
214 | Bekkelagets Cowboys (155) | +36:22 | Erik Paulsrud | 1:28:28 | ||
215 | FK Göingarna (120) | +36:25 | Martin Ottosson | 1:29:49 | ||
216 | IF Femman 3 (235) | +36:32 | Ove Haldin | 1:33:37 | ||
217 | Koovee 2 (122) | +36:41 | Petri Annila | 1:28:41 | ||
218 | Rasti-Lukko (126) | +36:46 | Janne Kallioniemi | 1:33:24 | ||
219 | Hadeland O-lag (256) | +37:19 | Öyvind Watterdal | 1:31:48 | ||
220 | OK Gulfstream (116) | +37:29 | DENIS IBRAGIMOV | 1:27:27 | ||
221 | NTNUI 4 (1370) | +37:32 | Simen Björingsöy | 1:28:48 | ||
222 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (103) | +37:33 | Ville Lampinen | 1:28:13 | ||
223 | Kangasala SK 3 (306) | +37:34 | Mikko Toivonen | 1:42:51 | ||
224 | Ärla IF 2 (401) | +37:36 | Tobia Olofsson-bierfeldt | 1:43:30 | ||
225 | Koovee 3 (257) | +37:42 | Miika Järvinen | 1:38:02 | ||
226 | Vesaisen Pojat (300) | +38:53 | Hannu Holappa | 1:37:37 | ||
227 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1054) | +38:59 | Kimmo Hilli | 1:42:23 | ||
228 | Leppävaaran Sisu (373) | +39:02 | Ville Nurmilaukas | 1:27:28 | ||
229 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1069) | +39:05 | Timo Savelainen | 1:31:34 | ||
230 | Saint-Petersburg (189) | +39:09 | Alexander Afonyushkin | 1:29:20 | ||
231 | Koskelankylän Riento (403) | +39:12 | Ville Ruokamo | 1:30:36 | ||
232 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +39:53 | Juha Vartiainen | 1:43:39 | ||
233 | Porsgrunn OL (243) | +39:56 | Mathisen Knut Wiig | 1:29:24 | ||
234 | OK Kolmården (379) | +39:57 | Patrik Bengtsson | 1:40:53 | ||
235 | Hauhon Sisu (179) | +39:59 | Jaakko Liukkala | 1:43:24 | ||
236 | Asikkalan Raikas (367) | +40:01 | Niilo Lusila | 1:36:44 | ||
237 | Arn ok (232) | +40:07 | Anders Pålmannenen | 1:42:55 | ||
238 | Tullinge SK 2 (159) | +40:11 | Tobias Forsen | 1:28:09 | ||
239 | OK Hällen 2 (137) | +40:16 | Tobias Oveander | 1:21:59 | ||
240 | OK Skogsfalken (140) | +40:17 | Fredrik Wennermark | 1:36:48 | ||
241 | Snättringe SK (282) | +40:17 | Tiemo Schramm | 1:31:53 | ||
242 | Varegg IL 2 (959) | +40:23 | Örjan Svaland Aas | 1:37:30 | ||
243 | Olavin Rasti (163) | +40:26 | Antti Turkki | 1:27:55 | ||
244 | Brudar (286) | +40:36 | Josefine Carlsson | 1:37:29 | ||
245 | Nyköpings OK (73) | +41:36 | Daniel Wejås | 1:21:37 | ||
246 | Halmstad OK (172) | +41:38 | Filip Holm | 1:28:54 | ||
247 | Rasti-Jyry (391) | +41:42 | Atte Honkonen | 1:29:27 | ||
248 | Byåsen IL (354) | +41:46 | Per Wirehn | 1:33:41 | ||
249 | Espoon Suunta 3 (1335) | +41:54 | Jarmo Lindroos | 1:30:19 | ||
250 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (451) | +41:56 | Harri Lehtimäki | 1:34:04 | ||
251 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (293) | +42:02 | Martins Vimba | 1:31:29 | ||
252 | Långhundra IF (484) | +42:06 | Joakim Wigertz | 1:30:12 | ||
253 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (180) | +42:08 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | 1:33:15 | ||
254 | OK!Sport (329) | +42:11 | Piotr Dragowski | 1:44:22 | ||
255 | Valkeakosken Haka (186) | +42:22 | Timo Saarinen | 1:29:56 | ||
256 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (210) | +42:23 | Esa Kurki | 1:29:23 | ||
257 | Rasti E4 2 (423) | +42:24 | Ari Varis | 1:33:46 | ||
258 | Rastikarhut 4 (443) | +42:27 | Tapio Pöysti | 1:31:26 | ||
259 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (331) | +42:45 | Teemu Tauriainen | 1:32:53 | ||
260 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (199) | +42:48 | Tommi Lavonen | 1:30:40 | ||
261 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (420) | +42:48 | Marko Rautanen | 1:41:23 | ||
262 | Navi (170) | +42:50 | Jouni Nykänen | 1:32:04 | ||
263 | OSK SAKAS (533) | +42:57 | Gytis Sumskas | 1:29:56 | ||
264 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (233) | +42:58 | Johan Kask | 1:34:24 | ||
265 | Espoon Suunta 4 (228) | +43:00 | Terho Lahtinen | 1:30:36 | ||
266 | Ex-Legends (226) | +43:02 | Kimmo Liljeström | 1:34:43 | ||
267 | Modum OL (162) | +43:03 | Erik Tröen | 1:29:42 | ||
268 | Rastivarsat 2 (412) | +43:23 | Tomi Kurhinen | 1:22:49 | ||
269 | Oulaisten Huima (523) | +43:42 | Timo Heikkilä | 1:37:33 | ||
270 | Pyhät Miehet (345) | +43:43 | Teemu Remonen | 1:29:42 | ||
271 | VERSME (1241) | +44:00 | Paulius Kudriavcevas | 1:31:08 | ||
272 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (815) | +44:01 | Jarmo Puttonen | 1:35:47 | ||
273 | Laitilan Jyske (230) | +44:03 | Juha-Matti Suominen | 1:42:46 | ||
274 | Finnmap (407) | +44:04 | Matti Pärssinen | 1:46:02 | ||
275 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (98) | +44:17 | Heikki Virekunnas | 1:37:53 | ||
276 | Intersport (1517) | +44:32 | Lauri Pyykönen | 1:33:27 | ||
277 | Närpes OK (204) | +44:37 | Christoffer Smeds | 1:37:45 | ||
278 | Cambridge Sports Union (1161) | +44:38 | Ken Walker | 1:37:53 | ||
279 | Disk-os Taberklub (581) | +44:42 | Bjarne Hoffmann | 1:46:27 | ||
280 | Fet OL (1201) | +44:43 | Asgeir Lium | 1:36:28 | ||
281 | Ylivieskan Kuula (326) | +44:55 | Juha Karstunen | 1:30:27 | ||
282 | Högåkers OK (264) | +45:00 | Jan Forsberg | 1:45:38 | ||
283 | OK Orion 3 (431) | +45:05 | Anders Håkansson | 1:34:19 | ||
284 | Espoon Suunta 2 (139) | +45:07 | Rinat Gabitov | 1:33:21 | ||
285 | Köping-Kolsva OK (425) | +45:21 | Marcus Eek | 1:35:23 | ||
286 | Lynx 5 (449) | +45:34 | Ville Koponen | 1:37:13 | ||
287 | Verttuun Namika (472) | +45:39 | Timo Hämäläinen | 1:36:58 | ||
288 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (514) | +45:40 | Teppo Hujala | 1:48:23 | ||
289 | Hammarby IF OF (174) | +46:18 | Joacim Tingstorp | 1:39:12 | ||
290 | Aivan Sama (493) | +46:19 | Juha Oravainen | 1:37:13 | ||
291 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (502) | +46:24 | Matti Ilmonen | 1:38:37 | ||
292 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +46:28 | Antti Kuusela | 1:35:17 | ||
293 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (478) | +46:31 | Vesa Tähtinen | 1:35:49 | ||
294 | Östersunds OK (475) | +46:39 | Ulf Lindqvist | 1:43:19 | ||
295 | OK Botnia (217) | +46:42 | Jonas Nyman | 1:39:54 | ||
296 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1311) | +46:52 | Asko Lautamäki | 1:37:26 | ||
297 | Skarpnäcks OL (568) | +47:13 | Joel Ahlqvist | 1:37:13 | ||
298 | Skien OK (339) | +47:17 | Harald Hovi | 1:51:27 | ||
299 | Aluksne (622) | +47:31 | Toms Dandens | 1:44:15 | ||
300 | OK Älgen (723) | +47:47 | Stefan Eriksson | 1:50:36 | ||
301 | IFK Moras OK 3 (480) | +48:37 | Carl Magnusson | 1:28:05 | ||
302 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (630) | +48:37 | Olli-Pekka Peltola | 1:45:32 | ||
303 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1665) | +48:54 | Antti Heinola | 1:38:02 | ||
304 | Tykistöprikaati (440) | +48:56 | Ville Paldan | 1:27:43 | ||
305 | Copenhagen O 2 (1414) | +48:57 | Malthe Gaarsdal | 1:34:53 | ||
306 | Olavin Rasti 2 (342) | +49:02 | Kimmo Höglund | 1:42:12 | ||
307 | Verdal OK (244) | +49:04 | Jon Sivertsen | 1:39:43 | ||
308 | Haugesund IL Orientering (982) | +49:09 | Björn Egil Rossebö | 1:33:55 | ||
309 | OK Södertörn 2 (1344) | +49:09 | Måns Hellgren | 1:37:00 | ||
310 | Rastikarhut (319) | +49:17 | Aki Saari | 1:36:01 | ||
311 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (1274) | +49:18 | Tuomo Haanpää | 1:27:31 | ||
312 | Umeå OK (1678) | +49:21 | Henrik Johansson | 1:41:41 | ||
313 | IF Femman 2 (572) | +49:22 | Lucas Nylund | 1:38:28 | ||
314 | Dala Mixen (479) | +49:25 | Tomas Löfgren | 1:41:26 | ||
315 | Gotlands OF (1263) | +49:25 | Björn Karlsson | 1:41:11 | ||
316 | Tullinge SK 3 (1390) | +49:27 | Fredrik Forsberg | 1:33:09 | ||
317 | Jesus Orienteering Club (316) | +49:30 | Ian Webb | 1:46:25 | ||
318 | Asker SK (447) | +49:34 | Bård Gylver | 1:51:34 | ||
319 | OK Tyr (104) | +49:38 | Alfredsson Jesper Kullin | 1:37:33 | ||
320 | Serbia Military Team (744) | +49:56 | Igor Vukovic | 1:42:06 | ||
321 | Karjaan Ura (719) | +50:10 | Elias Lehto | 1:43:15 | ||
322 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (239) | +50:13 | Kari Hillo | 1:37:46 | ||
323 | KOS Tesla Brno 2 (1303) | +50:16 | Pavel Milan | 1:42:02 | ||
324 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (369) | +50:24 | Tero Kosunen | 1:41:56 | ||
325 | Centrum OK Stockholm (212) | +50:28 | Tobias Wahlgren | 1:41:56 | ||
326 | OZONS OK (138) | +50:29 | Jurgis Krastins | 1:38:12 | ||
327 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (360) | +50:30 | Tuomas Järvinen | 1:46:21 | ||
328 | Rasti-Hyry (1122) | +50:40 | Juha Partanen | 1:39:38 | ||
329 | Oulun Tarmo (592) | +50:52 | Jarno Pukema | 1:53:48 | ||
330 | Finspångs SOK (185) | +50:53 | Simon Lundin | 1:41:34 | ||
331 | Nastolan Terä (302) | +50:55 | Arto Mikkola | 1:37:05 | ||
332 | Rastivarsat 3 (1123) | +51:16 | Jyrki Tuokko | 1:42:44 | ||
333 | OK Orion 2 (79) | +51:49 | Rasmus Leo | 1:55:09 | ||
334 | OK Raseborg (131) | +51:55 | Daniel Forsell | 1:39:58 | ||
335 | Bristol OK (258) | +52:11 | Neil Kerrison | 1:39:29 | ||
336 | Iitin Pyrintö (560) | +52:31 | Valto Laiho | 1:48:06 | ||
337 | KuoLOn Kankeat (582) | +52:34 | Esa Saarijärvi | 1:40:45 | ||
338 | Navi 2 (1394) | +52:36 | Teemu Pajunen | 1:38:10 | ||
339 | Linköpings OK 2 (190) | +53:56 | Jonas Lundgren | 1:19:42 | ||
340 | Suomusjärven Sisu (208) | +53:59 | Petteri Lindblom | 1:41:04 | ||
341 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (760) | +54:04 | Håvard Hågård | 1:35:58 | ||
342 | Brudar 2 (312) | +54:13 | Anna Bachman | 1:29:08 | ||
343 | Mezmalas MTB (968) | +54:43 | Nauris Neimanis | 1:30:14 | ||
344 | Rånäs OK (309) | +54:57 | Johannes Eklund | 1:42:08 | ||
345 | Northern Wind (214) | +54:58 | Pavel Petrov | 1:34:11 | ||
346 | IF Thor 2 (348) | +55:00 | Jörgen Hellgren | 1:36:56 | ||
347 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (251) | +55:01 | Sami Kälviäinen | 1:40:42 | ||
348 | Päijät-Rasti (242) | +55:05 | Pietari Sorri | 1:44:25 | ||
349 | Maasotakoulu (678) | +55:06 | Reijo Mattinen | 1:34:18 | ||
350 | Dalaportens OL (295) | +55:11 | Jonas Karlsson | 1:46:45 | ||
351 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (1396) | +55:15 | Saku Kolkkala | 1:31:18 | ||
352 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (188) | +55:20 | Jyrki Mikkola | 1:47:18 | ||
353 | Rakvere OK (285) | +55:20 | Tonis Kruusmaa | 1:46:22 | ||
354 | Keuruun Kisailijat (171) | +55:26 | Juha Martikainen | 1:33:04 | ||
355 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (150) | +55:27 | Björn Frisk | 1:51:13 | ||
356 | Siilin Rasti 2 (270) | +55:30 | Pekka Väätäinen | 1:28:20 | ||
357 | Malax IF (318) | +55:44 | Tomas Glasberg | 1:44:30 | ||
358 | Vesta (304) | +55:45 | Valerii Smirnov | 1:49:03 | ||
359 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (476) | +55:56 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 1:43:48 | ||
360 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (356) | +56:04 | Jyri Korhonen | 1:48:52 | ||
361 | OK Skeidi (393) | +56:17 | Helge Gisholt | 1:35:48 | ||
362 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (414) | +56:17 | Jyrki Haikonen | 1:42:34 | ||
363 | NTNUI 5 (1341) | +56:20 | Aas Henrik Svalan | 1:45:28 | ||
364 | Rastiketut (196) | +56:21 | Jukka Aho | 1:34:29 | ||
365 | JOKA (1677) | +56:23 | Tähnas Tiit | 1:31:46 | ||
366 | IF Brahe 2 (313) | +56:25 | Tom Stenlund | 1:39:10 | ||
367 | Karkki-Rasti (372) | +56:28 | Rauno Autio | 1:45:22 | ||
368 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (336) | +56:29 | Eino Kattilakoski | 1:30:58 | ||
369 | Loimaan Jankko (368) | +56:30 | Mikko Taberman | 1:52:12 | ||
370 | Tampereen kotkat (1452) | +56:32 | Kalle Martikainen | 1:46:15 | ||
371 | Delta 9 (307) | +56:34 | Jukka Viskari | 1:32:44 | ||
372 | Koovee 4 (351) | +56:39 | Mikko Vainio | 1:47:51 | ||
373 | Rapalan Kunto (511) | +56:42 | Ville Hämäläinen | 1:46:30 | ||
374 | SK Vuoksi 2 (271) | +56:45 | Juha Similä | 1:37:49 | ||
375 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1673) | +56:47 | Hanna Palm | 1:36:09 | ||
376 | OK77 4 (547) | +56:47 | Mika Pasonen | 1:40:53 | ||
377 | Pargas IF 2 (328) | +56:50 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 1:38:05 | ||
378 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1675) | +56:54 | Mika Ilomäki | 1:34:57 | ||
379 | FK Finn / Markaryds FK (404) | +57:01 | Rickard Nilsson | 1:44:10 | ||
380 | Tapanilan Tarmo (559) | +57:09 | Violeta Ptashekiene | 1:41:35 | ||
381 | Team Kuraporras (417) | +57:13 | Janne Hyyppä | 1:43:01 | ||
382 | Kuhmon Peurat (665) | +57:16 | Anssi Karjalainen | 1:38:09 | ||
383 | Alajärven Ankkurit (558) | +57:22 | Teemu Välisaari | 1:49:21 | ||
384 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (494) | +57:23 | Teijo Nurmikumpu | 1:49:21 | ||
385 | Laitasaaren Veto (381) | +57:24 | Mikko Kesälä | 1:43:51 | ||
386 | Laihian Luja (473) | +57:24 | Sami Kuntola | 1:48:30 | ||
387 | USV TU Dresden (708) | +57:25 | Wieland Kundisch | 1:33:56 | ||
388 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1392) | +57:28 | Atte Sievälä | 1:32:56 | ||
389 | All In (865) | +57:31 | Fredde Mäkinen | 1:44:07 | ||
390 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (280) | +57:35 | Markku Piironen | 1:32:47 | ||
391 | Iisalmen Visa (315) | +57:35 | Kari Bovellan | 1:42:19 | ||
392 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (289) | +57:38 | Antti Nurminen | 1:54:13 | ||
393 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (327) | +57:45 | Tuomas Hongell | 1:47:04 | ||
394 | NOPE Team Banter (377) | +57:54 | Andrew Brown | 1:45:07 | ||
395 | Yarkiy Mir (115) | +58:05 | Mihail Volkov | 1:42:01 | ||
396 | Alahärmän Kisa (535) | +58:12 | Juha Ekola | 1:50:52 | ||
397 | Liperin Taimi (413) | +58:22 | Risto Karjalainen | 1:47:29 | ||
398 | OK Kompas (322) | +58:25 | Andrii Polovinko | 1:35:26 | ||
399 | Kuortaneen Kunto (530) | +58:37 | Asko Sippola | 1:44:34 | ||
400 | IF Åland (1139) | +58:49 | Göran Johansson | 1:46:06 | ||
401 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1683) | +58:59 | Atte Lahtinen | 1:37:21 | ||
402 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (557) | +59:08 | Pär Svensson | 1:46:15 | ||
403 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (426) | +59:19 | Kimmo Määttä | 1:49:14 | ||
404 | Stora Enso Metsä (355) | +59:31 | Nieminen Jyrki | 1:49:28 | ||
405 | VENETO TEAM (527) | +59:35 | Michael Baggio | 1:51:45 | ||
406 | Kuoreveden Kärki (1045) | +59:36 | Jouko Humppi | 1:49:45 | ||
407 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (359) | +59:59 | Ville Töyrylä | 1:45:41 | ||
408 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (147) | +1:00:00 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 1:31:21 | ||
409 | Frol IL 3 (1312) | +1:00:02 | Vegard Ressem | 1:45:41 | ||
410 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (455) | +1:00:04 | Valtteri Vainio | 1:50:50 | ||
411 | OLG Cordoba (486) | +1:00:05 | Martin Oppliger | 1:52:24 | ||
412 | IK Grane (347) | +1:00:08 | Dani Voreland | 1:38:20 | ||
413 | Sukk 84 (1459) | +1:00:17 | Bob Tamminen | 1:38:51 | ||
414 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (314) | +1:00:19 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 1:42:57 | ||
415 | Tarpian Suunta (433) | +1:00:20 | Esa Toivonen | 1:57:06 | ||
416 | OK Vilse 87 (914) | +1:00:24 | Carl-Anton Ingmarsson | 1:43:18 | ||
417 | OK Klemmingen (388) | +1:00:26 | Carl Pramlid | 1:35:59 | ||
418 | Oppsal IF 2 (1309) | +1:00:27 | Kjartan Hauger | 1:45:44 | ||
419 | Gjö-Vard OL (198) | +1:00:29 | Martin Öhman | 1:38:49 | ||
420 | Järla Orientering 3 (1672) | +1:00:30 | Viktor Karlsson | 1:45:56 | ||
421 | Meteoriterna (485) | +1:00:33 | Rebecka Lindberg | 1:47:04 | ||
422 | Tullinge SK 4 (1397) | +1:00:37 | Jonas Kärrström | 1:47:49 | ||
423 | Luumäen Rasti (262) | +1:00:38 | Juha Inkilä | 1:46:27 | ||
424 | Delta 7 (584) | +1:00:44 | Erkki Hellsten | 1:49:45 | ||
425 | IF Minken (656) | +1:00:49 | Niclas Caldn | 1:48:42 | ||
426 | Emit (1036) | +1:00:52 | Svein Granerud | 1:48:29 | ||
427 | Brownteam (627) | +1:00:58 | Petav Popunkiov | 1:46:42 | ||
428 | Jussis seven (1535) | +1:01:00 | Simo Maksimainen | 1:59:39 | ||
429 | Omega 2 (470) | +1:01:02 | Skopinsky Sergey | 1:42:33 | ||
430 | Nydalens SK 3 (1308) | +1:01:04 | Morten Fismen | 1:39:33 | ||
431 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (1378) | +1:01:07 | Jarmo Lehto | 1:43:30 | ||
432 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (418) | +1:01:10 | Jussi Lassila | 1:39:53 | ||
433 | Suunta Jurva (489) | +1:01:16 | Jaakko Puntila | 1:50:51 | ||
434 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (370) | +1:01:21 | Jorma Hartimo | 1:50:04 | ||
435 | DVOA (986) | +1:01:29 | Greg Balter | 1:44:27 | ||
436 | Kexholms SK (299) | +1:01:41 | Tomas Karlsson | 1:53:50 | ||
437 | Lahden Taimi (908) | +1:01:54 | Mikko Kemppinen | 1:48:58 | ||
438 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (812) | +1:02:08 | Marko Saari | 1:49:46 | ||
439 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (187) | +1:02:37 | Heikki Saarinen | 1:37:34 | ||
440 | Årsunda IF (702) | +1:02:40 | Sven Persson | 1:50:48 | ||
441 | Lappeen Riento 2 (247) | +1:02:47 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 1:51:27 | ||
442 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (224) | +1:02:48 | Mattias Sandqvist | 1:49:01 | ||
443 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (248) | +1:02:51 | Ari Enroth | 1:37:45 | ||
444 | Delta 6 (822) | +1:02:54 | Niko Sorvari | 1:54:44 | ||
445 | OK Orinto (782) | +1:03:01 | Stefan Lund | 1:42:26 | ||
446 | OZONS OK 2 (301) | +1:03:02 | Arturs Grinbergs | 1:53:33 | ||
447 | OK Kapa 2 (609) | +1:03:11 | Emils Udris | 1:49:49 | ||
448 | UMA Idrottsförening (288) | +1:03:19 | Hörnell Dan | 1:52:24 | ||
449 | Larvik OK (1205) | +1:03:22 | Björnar Olsröd | 1:54:48 | ||
450 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (610) | +1:03:27 | Hannu Hiltula | 1:49:02 | ||
451 | Tekla Orienteering Club (1631) | +1:03:28 | Tero Kallio | 1:52:07 | ||
452 | Kuzmolovo 110 (323) | +1:03:29 | Alexander Shein | 1:54:04 | ||
453 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (896) | +1:04:15 | Mikko Salmela | 1:39:44 | ||
454 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (1422) | +1:04:39 | Jussi Keskinarkaus | 1:37:41 | ||
455 | Hankasalmen Hanka (303) | +1:05:02 | Samuli Heino | 1:36:55 | ||
456 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (229) | +1:05:06 | Pertti Päivänranta | 1:43:12 | ||
457 | Ulvilan Ura (290) | +1:05:08 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | 1:39:20 | ||
458 | Amor-Legenda (395) | +1:05:23 | Alexey Valuyskiy | 1:51:23 | ||
459 | Haukijahtaajat (671) | +1:05:25 | Mikko Mäkirinne | 1:48:54 | ||
460 | Saarijärven Pullistus (385) | +1:05:26 | Jaakko Kulmala | 1:43:03 | ||
461 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1075) | +1:05:50 | Tomi Löfman | 1:41:26 | ||
462 | Alatornion Pirkat (772) | +1:06:30 | Marko Kantomaa | 1:37:45 | ||
463 | Seskarö IF (841) | +1:06:35 | Lars Lundkvist | 1:41:27 | ||
464 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308) | +1:06:41 | Riku Mattila | 1:51:12 | ||
465 | Sörreisa OL (1108) | +1:06:42 | Öyvind B. Helgesen | 1:40:33 | ||
466 | Rasti 88 (350) | +1:06:43 | Timo Jaarinen | 1:43:31 | ||
467 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (548) | +1:06:45 | Tero Niemi | 1:41:27 | ||
468 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (457) | +1:06:45 | Timo Gröhn | 1:49:28 | ||
469 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (573) | +1:06:47 | Ilkka Malmi | 2:06:09 | ||
470 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (552) | +1:06:48 | Tapio Järvensivu | 1:40:22 | ||
471 | Sappi Kirkniemi (382) | +1:06:49 | Erkki Ahonen | 1:53:42 | ||
472 | Alko-Stop (1228) | +1:06:58 | Andrey Edemskiy | 1:47:06 | ||
473 | MADROG (400) | +1:07:00 | Janne Autero | 1:54:19 | ||
474 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (361) | +1:07:02 | Urpo Väänänen | 1:58:14 | ||
475 | Lada Toljatt (1485) | +1:07:04 | Joni Haataja | 1:39:43 | ||
476 | Amor-Legenda 2 (1330) | +1:07:05 | Sergey Soldatkin | 1:58:15 | ||
477 | Säyneisen Salpa (358) | +1:07:07 | Antti Pendikainen | 1:46:27 | ||
478 | Västerås SOK 2 (1352) | +1:07:08 | Jan-Olov Bergman | 1:58:19 | ||
479 | Jämtland United (1083) | +1:07:13 | Björn Olofsson | 1:49:26 | ||
480 | Jönköpings OK (263) | +1:07:14 | Niklas Alvaeus | 1:35:34 | ||
481 | Falköpings AIK OK (778) | +1:07:21 | Bosse Hallberg | 1:38:30 | ||
482 | OK Södertörn 3 (1411) | +1:07:22 | Helena Markstedt | 1:47:03 | ||
483 | OK Kirishi (333) | +1:07:22 | Sergei Zernov | 1:56:12 | ||
484 | Pro Sport LO (267) | +1:07:24 | Andrei Kuokkanen | 1:41:18 | ||
485 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (1657) | +1:07:28 | Pekka Noponen | 1:47:07 | ||
486 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (1296) | +1:07:47 | Jonatan Francn | 2:11:22 | ||
487 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (430) | +1:07:48 | Mikko Laine | 1:55:44 | ||
488 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (444) | +1:07:51 | Risto Tolonen | 1:46:17 | ||
489 | OK Ravinen 3 (357) | +1:07:52 | Torbjörn Kölzow | 1:56:17 | ||
490 | Hiiltomiehet (284) | +1:07:55 | Mika Häkkinen | 1:46:43 | ||
491 | Modum OL 2 (1328) | +1:07:56 | Arno Grönhovd | 1:54:07 | ||
492 | Kangasala SK 4 (157) | +1:07:58 | Jarno Riikonen | 1:47:35 | ||
493 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (1167) | +1:08:00 | Florian Arthofer | 1:53:15 | ||
494 | OK Orient 3 (268) | +1:08:02 | Kleo Ketonen | 1:29:36 | ||
495 | Solita (553) | +1:08:04 | Satu Mäkitammi | 1:54:36 | ||
496 | OK Meridians 3 (607) | +1:08:04 | Dagnis Kanepe | 1:47:07 | ||
497 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (422) | +1:08:05 | Juhani Valtanen | 1:53:31 | ||
498 | Rasti-Jussit (574) | +1:08:06 | Mika Rantala | 1:39:48 | ||
499 | Saloisten Reipas (321) | +1:08:07 | Harri Lammi | 1:53:51 | ||
500 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (522) | +1:08:09 | Ossi Salokannel | 1:56:49 | ||
501 | Värska OK Peko (396) | +1:08:10 | Kristjan Linnus | 1:46:44 | ||
502 | Kaukaan Lyly (802) | +1:08:11 | Pekka Kautonen | 1:49:29 | ||
503 | SK Mercury (346) | +1:08:12 | Priit Överus | 1:53:58 | ||
504 | Frol IL 4 (1377) | +1:08:17 | Per Anders Röstad | 1:50:56 | ||
505 | Ultra (74) | +1:08:24 | Dmitry Mironov | 2:02:49 | ||
506 | Ganddal IL (169) | +1:08:41 | Arild Aasheim | 1:31:35 | ||
507 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (349) | +1:08:43 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 1:41:35 | ||
508 | Oscar (1218) | +1:08:46 | Mika Huhtanen | 1:47:47 | ||
509 | Tyrwään Woima (905) | +1:08:48 | Risto Metsälä | 1:54:11 | ||
510 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1342) | +1:08:52 | Tomas Fagerstedt | 1:49:01 | ||
511 | Sundsvalls OK (160) | +1:09:06 | Sara Timmer | 2:00:16 | ||
512 | OLC Kapreolo (192) | +1:09:16 | Pascal Vieser | 1:30:52 | ||
513 | Espoon Suunta 6 (515) | +1:09:23 | Valtteri Valkonen | 1:33:25 | ||
514 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1618) | +1:09:24 | Sampsa Lintunen | 1:41:44 | ||
515 | Satakunnan Lennosto (376) | +1:09:27 | Antti Korpi | 1:56:51 | ||
516 | RasTiimi (341) | +1:09:29 | Matti Keskitalo | 1:49:07 | ||
517 | Mar Orienteering Club (1066) | +1:09:30 | Callum Roberts | 1:48:10 | ||
518 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (442) | +1:09:32 | Olli-Pekka Holttinen | 1:38:10 | ||
519 | Dainava1 (297) | +1:09:37 | Linas Jasinskas | 1:58:35 | ||
520 | Liettuan Lerpat (1145) | +1:09:39 | Gediminas Ranonis | 1:48:23 | ||
521 | Väsby OK (1239) | +1:09:40 | Henrik Nord | 1:56:10 | ||
522 | Hiisirasti 3 (394) | +1:09:49 | Vesa Mattila | 2:00:41 | ||
523 | Katrineholms OK (200) | +1:09:53 | Arvid Sundkvist | 1:43:31 | ||
524 | Korsnäs IF OK (474) | +1:09:54 | Magnus Fredriksson | 1:55:10 | ||
525 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (260) | +1:09:58 | Jari Valtonen | 1:57:33 | ||
526 | SK Määrämiehet (499) | +1:10:04 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 1:48:43 | ||
527 | Ex-Legends 2 (722) | +1:10:05 | Heidi Liljeström | 1:40:12 | ||
528 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (835) | +1:10:13 | Samppa Kauppila | 1:45:15 | ||
529 | Nivalan Urheilijat (482) | +1:10:20 | Jukka Jokela | 1:53:06 | ||
530 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (818) | +1:10:29 | Asko Nykänen | 1:41:40 | ||
531 | Suomussalmen Rasti (1302) | +1:10:33 | Heikki Laurinseppä | 1:50:35 | ||
532 | Perttelin Peikot (569) | +1:10:35 | Jari Kleemola | 1:41:57 | ||
533 | Nousiaisten Alku (686) | +1:10:39 | Reima Rantanen | 1:35:27 | ||
534 | OK Grip Mariefred (602) | +1:10:39 | Peter Fors | 1:57:41 | ||
535 | Suosmeren Salpa (894) | +1:10:41 | Harri Erkkilä | 2:02:05 | ||
536 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1348) | +1:10:44 | Björn Cederberg | 2:01:58 | ||
537 | Taxi Team (730) | +1:10:47 | Tommy Selin | 2:02:06 | ||
538 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (483) | +1:10:48 | Harri Sinnelä | 1:46:45 | ||
539 | SRD (294) | +1:10:57 | Roman Shved | 1:57:44 | ||
540 | Stord Orientering (912) | +1:11:22 | Kenneth Westerheim | 1:28:37 | ||
541 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (633) | +1:11:23 | Pasi Pikkarainen | 1:36:42 | ||
542 | Delta 5 (408) | +1:11:26 | Matti Vuori | 1:47:26 | ||
543 | Maarian Mahti (225) | +1:11:29 | Mika Venho | 1:34:11 | ||
544 | Hellanmaan Teräs (594) | +1:11:32 | Kimmo Niska | 1:36:54 | ||
545 | KeparDI (1518) | +1:11:32 | Jyri Ylikoski | 1:42:14 | ||
546 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1067) | +1:11:33 | Arto Nikkilä | 1:52:37 | ||
547 | OLG Rymenzburg (193) | +1:11:36 | Martin Gantenbein | 1:57:11 | ||
548 | Kaakon Rasti (586) | +1:11:38 | Juha Siljander | 1:53:01 | ||
549 | Suunnaton Into (421) | +1:11:46 | Harri Niinistö | 1:47:34 | ||
550 | IK Kronan (387) | +1:11:47 | Stefan Åbacka | 1:44:57 | ||
551 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1668) | +1:11:47 | Daniel Gustafsson | 1:37:21 | ||
552 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1357) | +1:11:49 | Aku Virtanen | 1:42:29 | ||
553 | Medeina (626) | +1:11:55 | Augustas Preiksa | 1:32:11 | ||
554 | OSK SAKAS 2 (1353) | +1:11:57 | Nerijus Vidziunas | 1:53:22 | ||
555 | HB-Betoni Team (386) | +1:11:58 | Juho Sihvola | 1:51:41 | ||
556 | Team NamiStyle (466) | +1:11:59 | Niilo Halonen | 1:57:12 | ||
557 | Firstbeat (1434) | +1:12:00 | Aki Pulkkinen | 1:57:43 | ||
558 | OK Tylöskog (599) | +1:12:01 | Bo Gustavsson | 1:44:20 | ||
559 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (852) | +1:12:03 | Heikki Frilander | 1:45:58 | ||
560 | Cage (1246) | +1:12:05 | Lauri Viitanen | 1:48:27 | ||
561 | Nostars (378) | +1:12:07 | Mika Valkonen | 1:47:06 | ||
562 | Lappeen Riento 3 (663) | +1:12:08 | Petri Lyytikäinen | 1:46:15 | ||
563 | Dirty Seven (842) | +1:12:10 | Jarno Nurmela | 1:45:08 | ||
564 | Turengin Sarastus (725) | +1:12:12 | Pekka Palttala | 1:50:37 | ||
565 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (984) | +1:12:13 | Jari Sjöström | 1:54:20 | ||
566 | Surahammars SOK (542) | +1:12:14 | Stefan Bjurstedt | 1:45:51 | ||
567 | OK Skarpdal (562) | +1:12:15 | Robert Donner | 1:49:54 | ||
568 | Njurunda OK (1261) | +1:12:15 | Anders Sjöbom | 1:45:29 | ||
569 | Iivolan Team (1528) | +1:12:27 | Jaakko Lahti | 1:57:44 | ||
570 | Viitasaaren Suunta (471) | +1:12:36 | Kari Kantanen | 2:01:23 | ||
571 | Akilles OK (495) | +1:12:42 | Peter Stenbäck | 2:00:49 | ||
572 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1432) | +1:12:44 | Mikko Kotola | 1:37:33 | ||
573 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (651) | +1:12:46 | Kristian Liljeström | 1:49:12 | ||
574 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (962) | +1:12:47 | Pauliina Lankinen | 2:01:38 | ||
575 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (546) | +1:12:48 | Maria Sainio | 1:59:48 | ||
576 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (364) | +1:12:50 | Juha Lerssi | 1:48:52 | ||
577 | XCsporttipalvelu (487) | +1:12:51 | Timo Riissanen | 1:45:56 | ||
578 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (165) | +1:12:52 | Joakim Byström | 2:05:33 | ||
579 | OK Botnia 2 (390) | +1:12:58 | Jonas Rönnqvist | 2:02:07 | ||
580 | OC Fürstenfeld (296) | +1:13:00 | Martin Veitsberger | 1:47:17 | ||
581 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (629) | +1:13:01 | Jukka Karhunen | 1:49:30 | ||
582 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (255) | +1:13:05 | Ossi Tani | 1:55:05 | ||
583 | Hiidenkiertäjät (764) | +1:13:06 | Lasse Seppälä | 1:44:32 | ||
584 | IFK Kiruna (551) | +1:13:23 | Erik Johansson | 2:02:26 | ||
585 | Lapin Veikot (580) | +1:13:44 | Matti Onnela | 2:02:32 | ||
586 | MS Parma 6 (245) | +1:14:30 | Aleksi Koskikallio | 1:49:19 | ||
587 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (545) | +1:14:31 | Eero Markkila | 1:48:12 | ||
588 | Kalinka (253) | +1:14:33 | Daniil Elizarov | 1:38:21 | ||
589 | Fana IL (211) | +1:14:39 | Espen Rognsvåg | 1:28:27 | ||
590 | GNEIST (635) | +1:14:39 | Magne Knudsen | 1:33:40 | ||
591 | OC Toffee (561) | +1:14:40 | Sami Tuhkanen | 1:44:34 | ||
592 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (1479) | +1:15:01 | Tapio Karppi | 1:40:22 | ||
593 | DesOrientados Team (1291) | +1:15:02 | Santiago Jimenez | 1:50:49 | ||
594 | IL Gular (1133) | +1:15:03 | Rune Nygaard | 1:34:42 | ||
595 | Turun NMKY (441) | +1:15:05 | Antti Puro | 1:51:37 | ||
596 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (781) | +1:15:11 | Arttu Laine | 1:51:34 | ||
597 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1112) | +1:15:15 | Jouni Heinänen | 1:53:50 | ||
598 | Pullin serkut (427) | +1:15:18 | Esa Korpela | 1:52:59 | ||
599 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (283) | +1:15:20 | Pauli Saksanen | 1:54:11 | ||
600 | IF Thor (310) | +1:15:22 | Andreas Svensson | 1:55:06 | ||
601 | PK Racing Team 2 (600) | +1:15:24 | Jussi Syrjälä | 1:46:27 | ||
602 | Kauhavan Wisa (202) | +1:15:26 | Jarmo Kirkkomäki | 1:53:53 | ||
603 | Cargotec (803) | +1:15:26 | Timo Trogen | 2:03:30 | ||
604 | UNTS (1229) | +1:15:28 | Marek Wolowczyk | 2:19:09 | ||
605 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1428) | +1:15:33 | Timo Kankaanpää | 1:43:47 | ||
606 | Avesta OK (491) | +1:15:34 | Lalla Dickfors | 1:56:42 | ||
607 | Attunda OK 2 (281) | +1:16:04 | Knutas Johannes | 1:35:01 | ||
608 | Kops (997) | +1:16:07 | Nils Liljeström | 1:34:41 | ||
609 | Espoon Akilles (317) | +1:16:16 | Kalle Poikonen | 1:44:53 | ||
610 | Rasti-Nokia (446) | +1:16:18 | Ari Hanttu | 2:09:02 | ||
611 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (556) | +1:16:23 | Vesa Vesterinen | 1:41:03 | ||
612 | Konneveden Urheilijat (178) | +1:16:26 | Jukka Hämäläinen | 2:07:34 | ||
613 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (1549) | +1:16:26 | Mia Taini | 1:48:09 | ||
614 | Leader Petrozavodsk (716) | +1:16:28 | Andrei Shvedov | 1:43:34 | ||
615 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (510) | +1:16:32 | Antti Karhunen | 1:37:43 | ||
616 | Need for speed (1243) | +1:16:34 | Bent Ove Barmoen Rinden | 1:55:02 | ||
617 | PK Racing Team (465) | +1:16:35 | Kimmo Ollikka | 1:58:43 | ||
618 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (272) | +1:17:00 | Gustav Hedin | 1:45:47 | ||
619 | IK Falken (628) | +1:17:02 | Håkan Björklund | 1:43:46 | ||
620 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (709) | +1:17:02 | Mika Salo | 1:55:21 | ||
621 | Ganddal IL 2 (1371) | +1:17:08 | Kaisa Kurittu | 1:52:39 | ||
622 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (439) | +1:17:08 | Mikko Perälä | 1:59:13 | ||
623 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (519) | +1:17:10 | Tommi Roimela | 1:51:17 | ||
624 | Lemin Eskot (785) | +1:17:13 | Sami Kinttu | 1:44:45 | ||
625 | Lunds OK 2 (1313) | +1:17:20 | Malte Lennerstedt | 1:44:28 | ||
626 | IK Auseklis 4 (758) | +1:17:22 | Nikolajs Lucans | 1:51:44 | ||
627 | Humanitas-seura (768) | +1:17:24 | Pekka Kerkola | 1:50:41 | ||
628 | Pekan Perhoset (1347) | +1:17:25 | Anna Koponen | 1:46:10 | ||
629 | Navi 7 (1070) | +1:17:27 | Joel Sihvonen | 1:52:40 | ||
630 | NTNUI 6 (1376) | +1:17:29 | Håvard Berget | 1:32:44 | ||
631 | Koukut (670) | +1:17:30 | Juuso Tarkiainen | 2:03:08 | ||
632 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (619) | +1:17:39 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 1:43:38 | ||
633 | Briksnis (503) | +1:17:40 | Guntis Pikurs | 2:07:10 | ||
634 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (583) | +1:17:43 | Lauri Kahila | 1:47:52 | ||
635 | ARDF team (507) | +1:17:45 | Vadim Petrov | 1:56:12 | ||
636 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (579) | +1:18:06 | Ilkka Tanttinen | 1:42:59 | ||
637 | Östmarka OK 2 (891) | +1:18:07 | Trond Lund | 1:42:02 | ||
638 | Espoon Suunta 5 (424) | +1:18:23 | Pasi Pohjasvuo | 1:28:28 | ||
639 | Firma (1608) | +1:18:32 | Paula Iso-Markku | 1:43:16 | ||
640 | LSF Pronoking Team (529) | +1:18:34 | Erki Kriks | 1:48:08 | ||
641 | Katrineholms OK 2 (1398) | +1:18:37 | Lars-Olof Magnell | 1:37:25 | ||
642 | OK Raseborg 2 (320) | +1:18:42 | Jarkko Alanissi | 1:44:06 | ||
643 | Bertelin pojat (1567) | +1:18:46 | Tuomas Tölli | 1:31:38 | ||
644 | OK Meridians 2 (409) | +1:18:50 | Andris Dzalbs | 1:49:03 | ||
645 | Burkanciems OK (1181) | +1:18:54 | Gints Trezins | 1:52:48 | ||
646 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1115) | +1:19:01 | Ilkka Anttonen | 1:43:40 | ||
647 | IK Auseklis 3 (795) | +1:19:12 | Ainars Gailis | 1:53:16 | ||
648 | Hiiltonaiset (490) | +1:19:14 | Anu Roininen | 1:50:53 | ||
649 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (1679) | +1:19:16 | Janne Muhonen | 1:56:50 | ||
650 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (639) | +1:19:18 | Olli Kara | 1:52:21 | ||
651 | Ök-94 (398) | +1:19:20 | Börge Pedersen | 1:44:09 | ||
652 | Maavoimien Esikunta (882) | +1:19:22 | Tuomo Oksanen | 1:44:52 | ||
653 | IK Auseklis 2 (518) | +1:19:23 | Arnis Snore | 2:02:45 | ||
654 | Unga Ledare 2012 (1078) | +1:19:25 | Oskar Pettersson | 1:52:02 | ||
655 | 30draugi.lv (506) | +1:19:26 | Martins Godins | 1:39:37 | ||
656 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 8 (1383) | +1:19:26 | Mikael Sundström | 1:46:57 | ||
657 | Kannuksen Ura (437) | +1:19:32 | Risto Posio | 2:12:55 | ||
658 | Rastivarsat 4 (335) | +1:19:34 | Hannu Laiho | 1:43:54 | ||
659 | Team Azure (679) | +1:19:35 | Tommi Lainema | 1:43:38 | ||
660 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (1081) | +1:19:38 | Jan-Erik Andersson | 1:59:24 | ||
661 | Ericsson SK (659) | +1:19:40 | Christian Engblom | 2:07:20 | ||
662 | Team Gulo gulo (1542) | +1:19:41 | Harri Heikkinen | 1:50:29 | ||
663 | Kymin Suunnistajat (334) | +1:19:42 | Timo Pirtilä | 2:02:29 | ||
664 | AC Harharetki (645) | +1:19:43 | Olli Apilo | 1:53:53 | ||
665 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1554) | +1:19:47 | Timo Salin | 1:43:53 | ||
666 | Murut (1513) | +1:19:48 | Susanna Tervo | 1:44:04 | ||
667 | RAE ROK (435) | +1:19:50 | Vermo Siim | 2:15:31 | ||
668 | Vika Suunta (839) | +1:19:53 | Wille Nikki | 1:48:07 | ||
669 | Nyköpings OK 2 (269) | +1:19:59 | Tomas Reibring | 1:46:42 | ||
670 | Veselava (660) | +1:20:06 | Ilze Lapina | 1:59:08 | ||
671 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1029) | +1:20:09 | Ulf Meriheinä | 1:51:12 | ||
672 | PV Tiedustelukeskus (597) | +1:20:10 | Kimmo Isokoski | 2:08:03 | ||
673 | Palokan Partiolaiset (683) | +1:20:15 | Markku Virtanen | 2:09:41 | ||
674 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (911) | +1:20:34 | Kalle Virtanen | 2:06:02 | ||
675 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (757) | +1:21:02 | Kari Valonen | 1:50:17 | ||
676 | NCS Sport (464) | +1:21:10 | Simo Honkanen | 1:45:29 | ||
677 | Pälkäneen Lukko (402) | +1:21:12 | Markku Nieminen | 1:41:17 | ||
678 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (863) | +1:21:29 | Mikko Aulamo | 2:03:06 | ||
679 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (705) | +1:21:33 | Hannu Peltonen | 1:53:34 | ||
680 | IF Brahe 3 (566) | +1:21:43 | Tommy Joensuu | 1:46:28 | ||
681 | Paimion Rasti 4 (454) | +1:21:53 | Matti Sipponen | 1:50:14 | ||
682 | OK Nackhe (266) | +1:22:11 | Per Skyggeson | 1:40:57 | ||
683 | Iisu (1017) | +1:22:16 | Raimo Järvenpää | 2:06:45 | ||
684 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (652) | +1:22:23 | Juho Koskinen | 1:51:54 | ||
685 | RS Käyhkää (1048) | +1:22:41 | Ville Halonen | 1:47:47 | ||
686 | SK-0K (508) | +1:23:24 | Vesa Virkki | 2:01:48 | ||
687 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (807) | +1:23:51 | Jari Ojala | 1:48:45 | ||
688 | Kauhajoen Karhu (432) | +1:23:54 | Kalle Laine | 1:43:11 | ||
689 | VRU Helsinki (1144) | +1:24:01 | Mikke Maronen | 1:50:49 | ||
690 | Myry (1053) | +1:24:04 | Antti Nisonen | 1:43:58 | ||
691 | Metsäklusteri (576) | +1:24:06 | Eetu Einiö | 1:54:50 | ||
692 | LOHIRA (799) | +1:24:09 | Juha-Pekka Leinonen | 2:11:48 | ||
693 | OK Pärs Lärljungar (684) | +1:24:12 | Linnea Adolfsson | 1:51:44 | ||
694 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (513) | +1:24:13 | Jouko Kytölä | 1:54:58 | ||
695 | Växjö OK (146) | +1:24:15 | Jonathan Svensson | 1:42:15 | ||
696 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (759) | +1:24:15 | Marko Yli-Kauppila | 1:57:13 | ||
697 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (837) | +1:24:19 | Mika Kilpeläinen | 1:50:52 | ||
698 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1526) | +1:24:20 | Tuomas Puonti | 2:01:28 | ||
699 | Bona Fide (649) | +1:24:22 | Mairolt Kakko | 1:53:14 | ||
700 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (1423) | +1:24:24 | Magnus Ådahl | 1:56:08 | ||
701 | Sigtuna OK (596) | +1:24:26 | Tommy Lindgren | 1:55:25 | ||
702 | PYVMM (987) | +1:24:27 | Janne Piispanen | 1:49:24 | ||
703 | MS Parma 4 (261) | +1:24:29 | Marko Suuronen | 1:38:48 | ||
704 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (590) | +1:24:29 | Timo Heikkilä | 1:56:20 | ||
705 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (636) | +1:24:42 | Petri Hirvonen | 2:00:36 | ||
706 | Muuramen Rasti (650) | +1:24:43 | Arto Voutilainen | 1:49:33 | ||
707 | Mellunkylän Kontio (880) | +1:24:47 | Tikka Veikko | 1:56:29 | ||
708 | MS Parma 8 (631) | +1:24:48 | Markku Keskitalo | 1:49:12 | ||
709 | Hirvensalon Heitto (648) | +1:24:49 | Pertti Salmenoja | 2:01:42 | ||
710 | MS Parma 5 (416) | +1:24:50 | Jan Lång | 2:11:25 | ||
711 | Täby OK 2 (1323) | +1:24:57 | Göran Hansson | 2:11:40 | ||
712 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (915) | +1:24:59 | Tero Soukka | 1:50:16 | ||
713 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (1301) | +1:25:00 | Olli Lehtoranta | 1:58:59 | ||
714 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (860) | +1:25:00 | Jouni Sipiläinen | 2:03:28 | ||
715 | Tekes InnOK (1106) | +1:25:05 | Teemu Varonen | 1:54:23 | ||
716 | OK77 2 (325) | +1:25:22 | Ville Pasanen | 1:52:25 | ||
717 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (625) | +1:25:25 | Tuomo Kujala | 2:01:18 | ||
718 | Haninge SOK 2 (606) | +1:25:27 | Jan Eskilsson | 2:07:52 | ||
719 | Valkealan Kajo (366) | +1:25:30 | Risto Laari | 2:04:12 | ||
720 | OLG Säuliamt (922) | +1:25:30 | Lukas Funk | 1:43:48 | ||
721 | Usmin Samoojat (1107) | +1:25:32 | Suvi Kattainen | 2:02:13 | ||
722 | Peikot Hiihto (692) | +1:25:33 | Matti Lehtola | 1:53:57 | ||
723 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (498) | +1:25:34 | Olli-Matti Asikainen | 1:54:48 | ||
724 | Rasti 88 2 (640) | +1:25:35 | Touko Tuomola | 1:49:17 | ||
725 | Sportvogl (340) | +1:25:36 | 2:04:21 | |||
726 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (481) | +1:25:38 | Jyrki Ruutala | 1:50:52 | ||
727 | OK Lundo (1195) | +1:25:39 | Jussi Karttila | 1:45:25 | ||
728 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1368) | +1:26:19 | Jussi Jääoja | 1:59:44 | ||
729 | OK Orion 4 (405) | +1:26:46 | Johan Swartz | 1:44:58 | ||
730 | Värska OK Peko 2 (512) | +1:26:52 | Sander Linnus | 1:43:20 | ||
731 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (805) | +1:26:57 | Matti Turunen | 1:59:20 | ||
732 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (241) | +1:27:00 | Sami Friman | 1:43:27 | ||
733 | Olarin Omat Pojat (667) | +1:27:01 | Joonas Ahola | 1:47:02 | ||
734 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (925) | +1:27:38 | Jari Pekkarinen | 1:58:08 | ||
735 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (862) | +1:27:46 | Tuomo Kaalimaa | 2:00:39 | ||
736 | Muurlan Vihuri (534) | +1:27:49 | Jari Uutela | 2:00:25 | ||
737 | Vaalan Karhu (577) | +1:27:49 | Matti Nummi | 1:58:08 | ||
738 | OMG (1044) | +1:27:59 | Samuli Saarela | 1:43:00 | ||
739 | Nord West 2 (797) | +1:28:05 | Aleksey Ivanov | 2:14:41 | ||
740 | Montun Uho (1010) | +1:28:06 | Eero Keltikangas | 2:03:32 | ||
741 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (501) | +1:28:09 | Markku Valtari | 2:15:33 | ||
742 | Lohtajan Veikot (743) | +1:28:13 | Seppo Jylhä | 1:59:23 | ||
743 | Team Mäyräkoira (726) | +1:28:14 | Pekka Koskinen | 2:00:48 | ||
744 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1578) | +1:28:16 | Kari Saari | 2:07:58 | ||
745 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (1598) | +1:28:18 | Atte Komonen | 1:53:06 | ||
746 | Suonenjoen Vasama (601) | +1:28:40 | Sami Lyytinen | 1:44:36 | ||
747 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (741) | +1:29:13 | Matti Olli | 2:00:42 | ||
748 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (620) | +1:29:15 | Sven Rea | 1:54:32 | ||
749 | Sinkki-Sepot (1035) | +1:29:17 | Pauli Vilminko | 1:58:15 | ||
750 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1166) | +1:29:22 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 1:43:56 | ||
751 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (539) | +1:29:34 | Nikolay Znoev | 2:02:19 | ||
752 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1676) | +1:29:39 | Ari Nieminen | 2:06:46 | ||
753 | Juvan Urheilijat (363) | +1:29:52 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | 1:56:41 | ||
754 | RC Eemeli (453) | +1:29:54 | Eero Jalonen | 1:48:45 | ||
755 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (844) | +1:29:58 | Antero Näsi | 1:54:09 | ||
756 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (657) | +1:30:00 | Imants Caklis | 2:02:55 | ||
757 | Imatran Passipojat (543) | +1:30:11 | Juha Ovaska | 2:17:29 | ||
758 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (536) | +1:30:12 | Pietari Korhonen | 1:54:26 | ||
759 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 7 (1332) | +1:30:13 | Stefan Karlsson | 2:01:17 | ||
760 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1366) | +1:30:17 | Valtteri Tetri | 2:01:47 | ||
761 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (338) | +1:30:57 | Jacob Svensson | 2:04:40 | ||
762 | OK West (595) | +1:30:59 | Erkki Penu | 2:14:59 | ||
763 | Kemijoki Oy (777) | +1:31:01 | Matti Tammi | 1:37:04 | ||
764 | Korven Honka (492) | +1:31:05 | Mika Korhonen | 2:15:52 | ||
765 | Drive Event (753) | +1:31:07 | Konstantin Lazarev | 2:04:20 | ||
766 | Hakuliset (1556) | +1:31:10 | Jenni Hakulinen | 2:12:27 | ||
767 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (858) | +1:31:24 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 2:10:38 | ||
768 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (983) | +1:31:38 | Kari Matilainen | 1:46:59 | ||
769 | Karjalan Prikaati (754) | +1:31:41 | Markku Kesiö | 1:58:51 | ||
770 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (806) | +1:31:44 | Joona Hämäläinen | 2:03:09 | ||
771 | Ol Norska (748) | +1:31:48 | Bruno Haldemann | 1:45:35 | ||
772 | Team Patana (1454) | +1:31:54 | Pekka Patana | 1:56:50 | ||
773 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (955) | +1:31:56 | Timo Sarkkinen | 1:38:45 | ||
774 | Solf IK (1200) | +1:31:56 | Christoffer Granholm | 1:42:03 | ||
775 | Korpisoturit (875) | +1:31:57 | sami merovuo | 2:04:23 | ||
776 | Peab Seicon (598) | +1:32:00 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 1:52:05 | ||
777 | Kangasala SK 6 (789) | +1:32:03 | Jarmo Tanskanen | 2:03:04 | ||
778 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (681) | +1:32:07 | Seppo Hämäläinen | 1:53:45 | ||
779 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (933) | +1:32:07 | Seppo Hakala | 1:59:29 | ||
780 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1577) | +1:32:08 | Olli Kujansuu | 2:06:52 | ||
781 | Espoon Suunta 8 (985) | +1:32:10 | Aleksi Simola | 2:19:12 | ||
782 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (593) | +1:32:12 | Markku Karttunen | 1:52:29 | ||
783 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (765) | +1:32:15 | Mikko Saarinen | 1:53:52 | ||
784 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (246) | +1:32:26 | Jarkko Kerkola | 1:50:43 | ||
785 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (452) | +1:32:33 | Niko Metsämuuronen | 1:48:42 | ||
786 | OK Vöru (531) | +1:32:33 | Tonis Uiboupin | 2:00:30 | ||
787 | Korkeekotaniemi (840) | +1:32:39 | Sonja Kyrölä | 1:41:06 | ||
788 | OK Terjärv 2 (1427) | +1:32:40 | Dan Kullman | 1:40:57 | ||
789 | VTT (1135) | +1:32:45 | Teemu Mutanen | 1:58:09 | ||
790 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1175) | +1:32:55 | Heiskanen Juuso | 2:02:45 | ||
791 | Silmäasema I (1537) | +1:33:07 | Antti Schroderus | 2:04:20 | ||
792 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1369) | +1:33:09 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 2:04:36 | ||
793 | Rastihaukat (516) | +1:33:10 | Juha Ahokas | 2:04:28 | ||
794 | Väätäiset (1599) | +1:33:12 | Paavo Väätäinen | 2:05:08 | ||
795 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (528) | +1:33:16 | Antti Leinonen | 1:55:10 | ||
796 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (611) | +1:33:27 | Mauri Rustari | 2:01:47 | ||
797 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (899) | +1:33:29 | Vesa Koivunen | 2:03:34 | ||
798 | OK Tisaren 4 (1403) | +1:33:42 | Reinert Hallor | 1:53:10 | ||
799 | Lapin Sudet (550) | +1:33:46 | Jani Brännare | 2:04:15 | ||
800 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (632) | +1:33:49 | Timo Pärnänen | 2:02:22 | ||
801 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (343) | +1:33:50 | Juho Saari | 1:52:41 | ||
802 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (362) | +1:33:52 | Ville Keränen | 2:08:49 | ||
803 | ZSKA Sivatti (615) | +1:33:52 | Jörgen Sköld | 2:03:07 | ||
804 | OK Gulfstream 2 (380) | +1:33:57 | Sergey Smirnov | 2:06:03 | ||
805 | Javonis (742) | +1:33:58 | Linas Usas | 1:53:23 | ||
806 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (541) | +1:33:59 | Samuli Seppälä | 2:19:21 | ||
807 | IF Brahe 4 (713) | +1:34:01 | Kristian Forsman | 2:00:18 | ||
808 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (873) | +1:34:03 | Jussi-petri Hirvonen | 2:07:09 | ||
809 | Kela (1467) | +1:34:04 | Harri. Vänttinen | 1:53:42 | ||
810 | EmblaCom (1509) | +1:34:07 | Petri Savilahti | 1:58:11 | ||
811 | O-camps hjältar (520) | +1:34:10 | Anton Pettersson | 2:07:58 | ||
812 | Kangasala SK 8 (861) | +1:34:11 | Miika Pietilä | 1:53:31 | ||
813 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1331) | +1:34:12 | Topi-Tapio Salminen | 1:58:58 | ||
814 | 86. Kadettikurssi (780) | +1:34:17 | Tommi Tiittanen | 2:15:36 | ||
815 | HelppoRasti (1453) | +1:34:25 | Tero Laurila | 2:02:36 | ||
816 | Oulunsalon Vasama (762) | +1:34:40 | Teemu Takalo | 1:48:22 | ||
817 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1060) | +1:34:43 | Kari Keränen | 1:59:42 | ||
818 | Oulun Raksa (766) | +1:34:47 | Timo Kivelä | 2:05:54 | ||
819 | Rastitykki (732) | +1:34:54 | Mikko Patrakka | 1:46:52 | ||
820 | TERES - Alumni (1614) | +1:35:02 | Janne Ikonen | 1:46:49 | ||
821 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (694) | +1:35:03 | Jyri Vuorinen | 2:09:42 | ||
822 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (1603) | +1:35:10 | Aki Lindroos | 1:53:08 | ||
823 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (750) | +1:35:16 | Unto Korhonen | 2:02:23 | ||
824 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (1321) | +1:35:17 | Taneli Tiirikainen | 1:59:48 | ||
825 | IF Femman 4 (1326) | +1:35:19 | Stefan Strandberg | 2:07:49 | ||
826 | Vakka-Rasti (643) | +1:35:20 | Timo Helin | 1:38:40 | ||
827 | TAUKOPARTIO (1580) | +1:35:21 | Mika Levonen | 1:50:33 | ||
828 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (733) | +1:35:32 | Tuomo Sevon | 2:07:20 | ||
829 | Team Tommila (869) | +1:35:33 | Timo Tommila | 2:10:00 | ||
830 | Lahnakosken Peto (1032) | +1:35:34 | Vladimir Afanasyev | 2:00:35 | ||
831 | RastiPiikkiö (642) | +1:35:35 | Marko Hänninen | 2:08:34 | ||
832 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (538) | +1:35:41 | Jani Kurhinen | 1:44:25 | ||
833 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (864) | +1:35:46 | Miika Rantanen | 1:54:43 | ||
834 | Aron Haka (846) | +1:35:48 | Jarmo Kattilakoski | 2:21:27 | ||
835 | Tampereen kotkat 2 (1529) | +1:35:53 | Lauri Moilanen | 1:54:17 | ||
836 | Panssariprikaati (549) | +1:35:54 | Antti Kajan | 2:00:23 | ||
837 | Sauvon Urheilijat (870) | +1:35:56 | Petteri Puntala | 2:09:42 | ||
838 | Nordea Urheilu (1031) | +1:36:01 | Juha Kylliäinen | 2:05:23 | ||
839 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1319) | +1:36:07 | Pasi Hakkarainen | 2:04:55 | ||
840 | Team Lactic Acid (1448) | +1:36:10 | Ossi Kangas | 1:56:22 | ||
841 | OC Puisto (468) | +1:36:38 | Petri Ketola | 1:55:05 | ||
842 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (847) | +1:36:39 | Ari Lampinen | 1:43:19 | ||
843 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (397) | +1:36:40 | Oliver Breiling | 1:50:09 | ||
844 | Huhtiniemen Pahnue (1505) | +1:36:40 | Pauli Huhtiniemi | 2:08:12 | ||
845 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1408) | +1:36:41 | Thomas Lagesson | 2:07:40 | ||
846 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (735) | +1:36:43 | Jaakko Koskinen | 2:04:14 | ||
847 | Nastolan Terä 2 (907) | +1:36:44 | Jarmo Kytö | 2:01:25 | ||
848 | Best-Hall Oy (1493) | +1:36:46 | Mats Holm | 1:56:23 | ||
849 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1242) | +1:36:47 | Pellervo Kässi | 2:00:46 | ||
850 | Settiäijät (438) | +1:36:48 | Antti Kauppila | 2:03:41 | ||
851 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +1:36:49 | Janne Kohonen | 1:59:40 | ||
852 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (434) | +1:36:55 | Juhani Koivisto | 2:01:23 | ||
853 | Helsingin Nylpyt (808) | +1:36:57 | Ossi Hahtela | 2:01:28 | ||
854 | Malax IF 2 (1339) | +1:37:00 | C M L Sjöberg | 2:04:17 | ||
855 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1318) | +1:37:02 | Esko Savonen | 2:11:42 | ||
856 | Paccor Finland Oy (1646) | +1:37:07 | Pekka Jokimies | 1:49:03 | ||
857 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (779) | +1:37:08 | Kenneth Reinikka | 1:56:22 | ||
858 | Wanhat weikot yr. (463) | +1:37:12 | Kari Parviainen | 2:11:15 | ||
859 | Tampereen Yritys (688) | +1:37:18 | Kari Kyyrönen | 2:05:59 | ||
860 | OK Hällen 3 (374) | +1:38:03 | Tim Bjärengren | 1:56:50 | ||
861 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1141) | +1:38:11 | Päivi Autio | 1:40:27 | ||
862 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (1553) | +1:38:17 | Erkki Saarijärvi | 1:58:12 | ||
863 | Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät (1576) | +1:38:17 | Yrjö Uusivirta | 2:09:26 | ||
864 | Laakkonen.fi (909) | +1:38:18 | Jari Heino | 1:55:14 | ||
865 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (707) | +1:38:18 | Arttu Pulli | 1:48:32 | ||
866 | Puijon Pojat (739) | +1:38:21 | Antti Lindgren | 1:56:17 | ||
867 | Kaakon Eranto (1034) | +1:38:24 | Kimmo Kossila | 2:15:06 | ||
868 | Atria (928) | +1:38:27 | Sami Pykälämäki | 1:53:41 | ||
869 | Ristin Kilta (1640) | +1:38:29 | Sohvi Penttinen | 2:08:09 | ||
870 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (624) | +1:38:32 | Jouko Lahtinen | 2:22:33 | ||
871 | Coremine Pussyriders (532) | +1:38:33 | Snorre Sulheim | 2:05:49 | ||
872 | Izhora (524) | +1:38:36 | Vladimir Pasechnik | 2:01:26 | ||
873 | Akustin perikunta (1510) | +1:38:39 | Pekka Rissanen | 2:10:19 | ||
874 | Järvenpään Palo (614) | +1:38:47 | Raimo Hirsimäki | 2:00:59 | ||
875 | just.1 (836) | +1:38:52 | Petri Huiko | 1:56:44 | ||
876 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (459) | +1:39:03 | Jyri Myllymäki | 1:58:22 | ||
877 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (991) | +1:39:06 | Tomi Tilli | 1:49:08 | ||
878 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (796) | +1:39:08 | Arto Valkonen | 2:03:12 | ||
879 | Juntit OK (1636) | +1:39:10 | Markus Piiroinen | 2:04:09 | ||
880 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (672) | +1:39:11 | Risto Holsti | 2:05:36 | ||
881 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (966) | +1:39:14 | Jukka Alho | 2:04:20 | ||
882 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (554) | +1:39:15 | Valeriy Barkalov | 1:51:37 | ||
883 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1324) | +1:39:17 | Åke Peltola | 2:03:33 | ||
884 | OK Lalle (1663) | +1:39:19 | Rebecka Bjärrenholt | 2:14:38 | ||
885 | OK Raseborg 4 (608) | +1:39:22 | Ove Forsström | 1:56:36 | ||
886 | Rejlers (731) | +1:39:25 | Antti Pänkäläinen | 2:06:15 | ||
887 | Epilän Esa 2 (1424) | +1:39:28 | Ola Ritala | 2:06:26 | ||
888 | Auran Vannas (767) | +1:39:50 | Nikolai Niemi | 2:07:06 | ||
889 | Lynx 6 (1362) | +1:39:54 | Staffan Pettersson | 2:23:26 | ||
890 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (1364) | +1:39:57 | Heikki Marttinen | 2:10:02 | ||
891 | Siilin Rasti 3 (855) | +1:39:58 | Heikki Laininen | 2:18:04 | ||
892 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (790) | +1:40:00 | Risto Jarva | 2:11:10 | ||
893 | IF Brahe 5 (1600) | +1:40:01 | Marcus Nynäs | 2:09:34 | ||
894 | Lappeen Siniset (1522) | +1:40:02 | Antti Erämo | 2:08:57 | ||
895 | Hippos Hurricanes (1601) | +1:40:05 | Elina Kuitunen | 1:52:11 | ||
896 | Metsähallitus (1458) | +1:40:09 | Pertti Itkonen | 2:15:50 | ||
897 | Metos (878) | +1:40:12 | Toni Tolonen | 2:13:16 | ||
898 | Hal Bro (461) | +1:40:13 | Jyrki Rintala | 2:02:57 | ||
899 | team keisanen (1572) | +1:40:14 | Antti Keisanen | 2:27:08 | ||
900 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1644) | +1:40:16 | Harri Leinikka | 1:52:33 | ||
901 | Hammas-Pulssi (1521) | +1:40:16 | Lauri Kojola | 2:09:05 | ||
902 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (752) | +1:40:18 | Mikko Soikkeli | 2:27:57 | ||
903 | Ramboll Finland (1129) | +1:40:19 | Eki Lehtimäki | 2:11:10 | ||
904 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1375) | +1:40:21 | Timo Mäki-Laurila | 2:12:16 | ||
905 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (930) | +1:40:26 | Ismo Saari | 2:10:46 | ||
906 | Valtiokonttori (1569) | +1:40:29 | Ari Kauhanen | 1:51:58 | ||
907 | OK Klemmingen 2 (1333) | +1:40:46 | Jonas Svensson | 1:49:39 | ||
908 | Kiimingin Virkut (721) | +1:40:55 | Mikko Paakkolanvaara | 1:51:05 | ||
909 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (876) | +1:41:01 | Sakari Mikkola | 2:22:19 | ||
910 | LJK47 (1086) | +1:41:11 | Karvonen Jaakko | 2:12:25 | ||
911 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (616) | +1:41:17 | Tomi Karvonen | 2:03:20 | ||
912 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (1399) | +1:41:17 | Heikki Hillo | 1:58:14 | ||
913 | Metsäylioppilaat (972) | +1:41:39 | Sari Nurmela | 1:45:18 | ||
914 | Datactica (1648) | +1:41:44 | Jari Jokela | 1:28:50 | ||
915 | YIT Rakennus (720) | +1:41:50 | Teemu Helppolainen | 1:57:56 | ||
916 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (450) | +1:41:55 | Markku Järvinen | 1:58:09 | ||
917 | Puujalad (641) | +1:42:02 | Eero Säde | 2:16:00 | ||
918 | OK Botnia 3 (1140) | +1:42:05 | Bengt Lövsund | 2:06:50 | ||
919 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (872) | +1:42:08 | Markku Nygård | 1:54:52 | ||
920 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (935) | +1:42:09 | Erkki Turunen | 1:58:08 | ||
921 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1607) | +1:42:12 | Mikko Happonen | 2:13:36 | ||
922 | Akilles OK 2 (668) | +1:42:15 | Anders Lindahl | 1:53:55 | ||
923 | Alijäämähyvitys (1206) | +1:42:20 | Janne Åberg | 1:44:20 | ||
924 | E-Karjalan poliisilaitos (920) | +1:42:24 | Marko Peippo | 2:01:56 | ||
925 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (884) | +1:42:27 | Panu Koskinen | 1:56:31 | ||
926 | Epilän Esa (712) | +1:42:42 | Tomi Heikkilä | 2:09:46 | ||
927 | OK Måsen (654) | +1:42:45 | Kristoffer Jansson | 2:08:01 | ||
928 | Mustalammen Pallo (867) | +1:42:47 | Juha Tielinen | 2:16:56 | ||
929 | Turun Yliopisto (724) | +1:42:51 | Pekka Malmi | 1:58:06 | ||
930 | Reaktor Innovations (1184) | +1:42:53 | Mikko Peltonen | 1:58:12 | ||
931 | Rastikarhut 2 (809) | +1:42:59 | Teppo Lanne | 2:07:35 | ||
932 | Attunda OK 4 (675) | +1:43:01 | Anders Hallmen | 1:56:35 | ||
933 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1183) | +1:43:07 | Juha-Pekka Jalli | 2:18:52 | ||
934 | Sports by LUT (953) | +1:43:28 | Olli Nakari | 1:52:54 | ||
935 | OLG Pfäffikon (477) | +1:43:32 | Sönke Bandixen | 2:01:59 | ||
936 | Vänkypannu (1003) | +1:43:34 | Jari Kaitajärvi | 1:42:49 | ||
937 | Kemira Vastus (729) | +1:43:39 | Jari Parkkonen | 2:25:50 | ||
938 | OK Terjärv (575) | +1:43:46 | Mikael Ahlsved | 2:12:23 | ||
939 | PuTi (892) | +1:43:48 | Joona Putkonen | 1:48:46 | ||
940 | OK Gulfstream 3 (737) | +1:43:48 | Mikhail Semenov | 2:18:23 | ||
941 | Turun Visat (591) | +1:43:53 | Teemu Halttunen | 1:48:14 | ||
942 | OK Lundo 2 (1566) | +1:43:53 | Ilari Valkama | 2:20:10 | ||
943 | Kerkesix 2 (1499) | +1:43:54 | Ari Kurppa | 2:03:05 | ||
944 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (745) | +1:43:56 | Juuso Ahvonen | 2:05:57 | ||
945 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1097) | +1:43:58 | Arto Korhonen | 1:58:28 | ||
946 | Eka Chemicals (1088) | +1:43:59 | Niko Nilsen | 1:48:17 | ||
947 | Lemminkäinen Sverige (917) | +1:44:00 | Roland Hästö | 1:54:58 | ||
948 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1300) | +1:44:03 | Seppo Rousu | 1:52:36 | ||
949 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (526) | +1:44:05 | Sami Kämäräinen | 1:58:30 | ||
950 | Team Ykänharju (585) | +1:44:06 | Aku Pyymäki | 2:05:16 | ||
951 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (500) | +1:44:08 | Mika Isolahti | 2:11:28 | ||
952 | Tuuripellet (856) | +1:44:10 | Heikki Tukiainen | 2:08:30 | ||
953 | Koovee 6 (1689) | +1:44:13 | Heikki Malmlund | 1:51:28 | ||
954 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (618) | +1:44:14 | Pasi Ojapalo | 2:03:50 | ||
955 | Inkeroisten Terho (634) | +1:44:17 | Pertti Ihalainen | 1:55:31 | ||
956 | Esasähkö (828) | +1:44:18 | Klaus Vänttinen | 2:09:29 | ||
957 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (995) | +1:44:20 | Jouni Huila | 1:53:34 | ||
958 | 2Einsteins (942) | +1:44:23 | Jenni Uusimaa | 2:11:02 | ||
959 | Navi 4 (819) | +1:44:25 | Jukka Pajunen | 2:01:31 | ||
960 | 7 ihmettä (1073) | +1:44:25 | Panu Juntunen | 2:17:36 | ||
961 | Hernemäen Porina (644) | +1:44:35 | Harri Jokela | 1:58:54 | ||
962 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (898) | +1:44:37 | Henry Kouvonen | 2:01:11 | ||
963 | Kangasala SK 9 (1043) | +1:44:38 | Jari Hämäläinen | 1:56:54 | ||
964 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (823) | +1:44:39 | Miikka Kaira | 1:59:00 | ||
965 | Veikkaus (885) | +1:44:40 | Sami Sundström | 1:47:57 | ||
966 | OK Raseborg 3 (1409) | +1:44:41 | Jonas Wolff | 2:04:48 | ||
967 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (816) | +1:44:43 | Tommi Itkonen | 2:10:01 | ||
968 | Wing OK 2 (1387) | +1:44:50 | Dag Erik Helland | 2:03:57 | ||
969 | Beach Boys (544) | +1:44:53 | Markus Aho | 2:06:55 | ||
970 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1524) | +1:44:56 | Samuli Hietaoja | 2:26:11 | ||
971 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1355) | +1:45:01 | Jorma Joutsensaari | 2:01:55 | ||
972 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (749) | +1:45:10 | Jyrki Melender | 2:03:11 | ||
973 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir (673) | +1:45:13 | Antti Heinonen | 1:59:41 | ||
974 | Helsingin Insinöörit (1474) | +1:45:14 | Yann Clotes | 2:05:06 | ||
975 | Kustavin Ahto (1558) | +1:45:15 | Kalle Järvelä | 1:52:03 | ||
976 | Yläneen Kiri (963) | +1:45:26 | Petteri Salminen | 2:15:20 | ||
977 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (1152) | +1:45:28 | Matti Virtaniemi | 2:02:55 | ||
978 | Koovee 5 (990) | +1:45:31 | Mikko Riihimäki | 2:02:25 | ||
979 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1025) | +1:45:37 | Jukka Nykänen | 2:04:59 | ||
980 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (804) | +1:45:38 | Sara Huhtanen | 2:09:53 | ||
981 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (521) | +1:45:44 | Ville Widgren | 1:58:15 | ||
982 | Pellon Ponsi 4 (937) | +1:45:50 | Kyösti Mäkikyrö | 2:16:14 | ||
983 | Mesikämmenet (769) | +1:45:55 | Tuomo Rintanen | 2:23:48 | ||
984 | OK77 5 (746) | +1:46:00 | Jouni Junkkaala | 2:09:52 | ||
985 | FTA 3 (1046) | +1:46:01 | Jukka Parantainen | 1:59:51 | ||
986 | Savon Suunta (537) | +1:46:06 | Juha Kettunen | 1:54:32 | ||
987 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät 2 (1660) | +1:46:11 | Tommi Ratia | 2:11:12 | ||
988 | Oululaisen Reissumiehet (1476) | +1:46:19 | Ville Eskelinen | 2:00:22 | ||
989 | Husulan Kunto (1498) | +1:46:37 | Juhana Suurnäkki | 2:14:05 | ||
990 | Posion Pyrintö (467) | +1:46:46 | Tero Ahola | 2:33:01 | ||
991 | Kokousyhdistys (1111) | +1:46:46 | Anssi Pehrsson | 2:06:31 | ||
992 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (849) | +1:46:49 | Harri Hongell | 2:01:41 | ||
993 | AS Skinnarila (747) | +1:46:50 | Arto Parkko | 1:56:03 | ||
994 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (938) | +1:46:57 | Timo Puhakka | 2:01:38 | ||
995 | EUOC (958) | +1:47:00 | Daly Ken | 2:29:06 | ||
996 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (1191) | +1:47:01 | Seppo Määttä | 2:29:15 | ||
997 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1419) | +1:47:02 | Ari Yli-Kaatiala | 2:03:08 | ||
998 | Porvoon Urheilijat (826) | +1:47:07 | Jukka Toikkanen | 2:06:39 | ||
999 | OK Botnia 4 (1395) | +1:47:07 | Kenth Sågfors | 2:11:46 | ||
1000 | Saimaan Nuohous (1617) | +1:47:09 | Eero Brännare | 2:12:20 | ||
1001 | Lahden Kaleva (695) | +1:47:22 | Alpo Laitinen | 2:21:05 | ||
1002 | Varnitsa 2 (1489) | +1:47:31 | Teemu Vuorenpää | 1:50:19 | ||
1003 | OK Kompas 2 (1402) | +1:47:34 | Sergii Fedko | 2:01:49 | ||
1004 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1410) | +1:47:34 | Ilari Hakamäki | 1:59:49 | ||
1005 | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit (1561) | +1:47:49 | Antti Lepistö | 2:12:59 | ||
1006 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1024) | +1:47:50 | Markus Korhonen | 2:05:23 | ||
1007 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (931) | +1:47:50 | Timo Ranta-Ojala | 2:06:53 | ||
1008 | just.1 2 (1497) | +1:47:53 | Ilari Vaalavirta | 1:55:33 | ||
1009 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1384) | +1:47:53 | Arto Salminen | 2:12:53 | ||
1010 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1299) | +1:47:58 | Ari Linna | 2:11:47 | ||
1011 | Köntit (1527) | +1:48:02 | Toni Nevantausta | 1:52:44 | ||
1012 | SK Uranus (850) | +1:48:04 | Janne Pihlajaniemi | 2:00:51 | ||
1013 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (525) | +1:48:06 | Jere Katvala | 2:03:36 | ||
1014 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1430) | +1:48:11 | Ville Suntioinen | 1:53:00 | ||
1015 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1162) | +1:49:02 | Aki Haaslahti | 2:09:15 | ||
1016 | Urjalan Urheilijat (565) | +1:49:03 | Olli Nikander | 2:01:50 | ||
1017 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (691) | +1:49:04 | Timo Kavakko | 2:01:57 | ||
1018 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (848) | +1:49:11 | Risto Oksanen | 1:51:08 | ||
1019 | Innotiimi (1471) | +1:49:13 | Gunter Kradischnig | 2:25:06 | ||
1020 | Isojoen Urheilijat (988) | +1:49:16 | Erkki Viitikko | 2:13:46 | ||
1021 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1056) | +1:49:17 | Pauli Vinni | 2:13:34 | ||
1022 | Metso Automation Tampere (728) | +1:49:19 | Erkki Jaatinen | 2:06:26 | ||
1023 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (637) | +1:49:27 | Seppo Raatikainen | 1:58:57 | ||
1024 | 007Hyyppä (1462) | +1:49:38 | Juho Hyyppä | 1:52:51 | ||
1025 | Väsby OK 2 (1373) | +1:49:42 | Joakim Olsson | 2:07:24 | ||
1026 | Laihian Luja 3 (1361) | +1:49:44 | Jaakko Tyynelä | 2:16:31 | ||
1027 | Kulakit SK(K) (1164) | +1:49:46 | Juho Mattila | 2:21:27 | ||
1028 | Keravan Kaupunki (1592) | +1:49:47 | Tapani Hilvenius | 2:14:21 | ||
1029 | Luistelijat (1611) | +1:49:47 | Mikko Nieminen | 2:04:55 | ||
1030 | Petolintu (1433) | +1:49:48 | Panu Kantola | 2:15:29 | ||
1031 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (1235) | +1:49:51 | Jukka-Pekka Salmela | 1:58:58 | ||
1032 | Aavamobile (1247) | +1:49:51 | Janne Pulska | 1:59:15 | ||
1033 | Suunta Jurva 3 (992) | +1:49:54 | Sami Saarela | 2:09:12 | ||
1034 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1209) | +1:49:56 | Ari Lahdenkauppi | 2:11:27 | ||
1035 | Ryttylän Visa (924) | +1:49:58 | Jakke Mänttäri | 2:14:42 | ||
1036 | Navi 3 (698) | +1:50:07 | Pasi Haapiainen | 2:23:01 | ||
1037 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (786) | +1:50:07 | Ilkka Kivelä | 2:03:57 | ||
1038 | Hönöt SK (900) | +1:50:16 | Antti Mattila | 1:57:52 | ||
1039 | Raision Kuula (700) | +1:50:17 | Jarno Kukonlehto | 1:56:17 | ||
1040 | MS Parma 7 (843) | +1:50:22 | Tommi Aaltonen | 2:15:46 | ||
1041 | Tuuripellet 2 (1639) | +1:50:35 | Antti Ryytty | 2:15:12 | ||
1042 | Salon Vilpas (1011) | +1:50:47 | Heikki Heinonen | 1:39:52 | ||
1043 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1234) | +1:50:59 | Markku Virtanen | 2:10:25 | ||
1044 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1204) | +1:51:12 | Pertti Havia | 2:12:53 | ||
1045 | Bristol OK 2 (1317) | +1:51:13 | Mark Saunders | 2:09:42 | ||
1046 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (685) | +1:51:21 | Jani Jauhiainen | 2:00:54 | ||
1047 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (1033) | +1:51:28 | Eero Leppäkorpi | 2:15:29 | ||
1048 | Savon Suunta 2 (1082) | +1:51:29 | Seppo Tossavainen | 2:08:46 | ||
1049 | Riihon ukk (460) | +1:51:31 | Jussi Ruokonen | 2:16:59 | ||
1050 | OK Jorren (613) | +1:51:53 | Jon Engström | 1:59:05 | ||
1051 | HiisirastiKiukU (1532) | +1:51:59 | Ari Kuusholma | 2:06:02 | ||
1052 | Teuvan Rivakka (555) | +1:52:03 | Jussi Birling | 2:09:31 | ||
1053 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (980) | +1:52:05 | Jarmo Laakso | 2:33:16 | ||
1054 | TosiPahaRasti (1113) | +1:52:09 | Juuso Lehtonen | 2:16:58 | ||
1055 | Eränaali (1641) | +1:52:11 | Juhani Kirma | 2:08:15 | ||
1056 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (676) | +1:52:13 | Jari Järvinen | 1:59:18 | ||
1057 | Navi 6 (1407) | +1:52:15 | Juha Pasonen | 2:10:39 | ||
1058 | OP-Pohjola (829) | +1:52:16 | Petri Viertiö | 2:26:01 | ||
1059 | Linnankiertäjät (783) | +1:52:18 | Marko Laine | 2:33:49 | ||
1060 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (687) | +1:52:18 | Mikko Kekki | 2:10:01 | ||
1061 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (927) | +1:52:19 | Eero Manerus | 2:09:56 | ||
1062 | OK77 6 (755) | +1:52:21 | Johan Uusimäki | 2:20:43 | ||
1063 | OL Zimmerberg (337) | +1:52:37 | Otti Bisang | 2:26:17 | ||
1064 | Kouvolan kaupunki (820) | +1:52:41 | Ismo Tuononen | 2:20:06 | ||
1065 | Dalaportens OL 2 (902) | +1:52:50 | Dan Hedblom | 1:54:40 | ||
1066 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (1098) | +1:53:06 | Jani Leppänen | 1:59:50 | ||
1067 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1224) | +1:53:07 | Matti Yliknuussi | 2:12:11 | ||
1068 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (961) | +1:53:10 | Lauri Vilhunen | 2:27:42 | ||
1069 | Haukiputaan Heitto (689) | +1:53:19 | Petri Ollonen | 2:13:03 | ||
1070 | Ericsson SK 3 (1105) | +1:54:09 | Krister Gumaelius | 1:43:45 | ||
1071 | Kilon Miekka (1134) | +1:55:01 | Eero Hirvonen | 1:56:10 | ||
1072 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (770) | +1:55:15 | Kari Ylönen | 1:53:58 | ||
1073 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (710) | +1:55:18 | Jarmo Kerttula | 2:20:47 | ||
1074 | Comnet (1516) | +1:55:18 | Patric Östergård | 1:53:16 | ||
1075 | OK77 3 (736) | +1:55:42 | Marika Selin | 1:55:30 | ||
1076 | Kananpojat (830) | +1:55:51 | Kim Kyckling | 1:56:50 | ||
1077 | Telemark Team Örn (973) | +1:55:51 | Jussi Vasama | 1:57:19 | ||
1078 | Hyde&Teepakki (1546) | +1:55:51 | Anne Honkanen | 2:07:10 | ||
1079 | RAPSU (798) | +1:55:54 | Pertti Timonen | 2:24:22 | ||
1080 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1389) | +1:55:56 | Timo-Jaakko Joensuu | 2:01:50 | ||
1081 | PaVi (787) | +1:56:01 | Simon Ollus | 2:20:44 | ||
1082 | Hiisirasti 4 (1425) | +1:56:09 | Eero Turto | 2:09:50 | ||
1083 | Team Paulin (1564) | +1:56:13 | Arvo Paulin | 1:58:27 | ||
1084 | Petolintu 2 (1477) | +1:56:16 | Pekka Kantola | 2:34:48 | ||
1085 | JYY Sporticus (563) | +1:56:18 | Juha Himanen | 2:16:07 | ||
1086 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (895) | +1:56:26 | Jatta Haapamäki | 2:11:05 | ||
1087 | RUK 3 Pioneerivoimaa (794) | +1:56:27 | Eero Oijala | 2:31:03 | ||
1088 | Perhon Kiri (570) | +1:56:28 | Ilkka Koskela | 2:21:29 | ||
1089 | HSY-team (1588) | +1:56:29 | Eero Honkanen | 2:37:32 | ||
1090 | HeSeKeKo (956) | +1:56:46 | Keijo Kantojärvi | 2:05:25 | ||
1091 | Teuvon Valo Team (1642) | +1:57:17 | Jouni Havula | 2:03:29 | ||
1092 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (383) | +1:57:18 | Sebastian Schmetzke | 2:23:00 | ||
1093 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1325) | +1:57:27 | Hannu Erälinna | 2:15:58 | ||
1094 | Borgenströmin likat ja Juss (1597) | +1:57:38 | Outi Borgenström | 2:26:45 | ||
1095 | SAL (1251) | +1:57:49 | Atte Aalto | 1:47:25 | ||
1096 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1091) | +1:57:57 | Veikko Långström | 2:28:15 | ||
1097 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1270) | +1:58:02 | Josefina Sundman | 1:52:38 | ||
1098 | Ericsson SK 2 (776) | +1:58:10 | Ari Jouppila | 2:22:46 | ||
1099 | Suunta Jurva 2 (871) | +1:58:14 | Jukka Kinnari | 2:07:52 | ||
1100 | Pikku Hukat (655) | +1:58:21 | Antti Jaakkola | 2:04:42 | ||
1101 | SPYMS (756) | +1:58:37 | Jussi Miikki | 2:03:22 | ||
1102 | Häröt Lampaat (1079) | +1:58:39 | Oskari Marttila | 2:12:18 | ||
1103 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (612) | +1:58:49 | Erkki Pokela | 2:10:12 | ||
1104 | Endurance (588) | +1:58:54 | Janne Snellman | 2:07:16 | ||
1105 | Mattersoft (1283) | +1:58:54 | Mika Varjola | 2:16:27 | ||
1106 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (1085) | +1:58:59 | Simo Jutila | 2:18:45 | ||
1107 | Olavin Rasti 3 (718) | +1:59:02 | Miika Lahtinen | 1:47:19 | ||
1108 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1148) | +1:59:03 | Markku Kylmälä | 2:23:36 | ||
1109 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1273) | +1:59:23 | Pekka Ravaska | 2:22:58 | ||
1110 | Valtra (1051) | +1:59:34 | Aapo Varis | 2:05:30 | ||
1111 | Metsän Pojat (697) | +1:59:42 | Hannu Seppänen | 2:21:04 | ||
1112 | Kangasniemen Kalske (458) | +1:59:42 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | 1:50:18 | ||
1113 | P-KR (775) | +1:59:44 | Vesa Mustonen | 2:09:38 | ||
1114 | Raisu Lumous (505) | +1:59:49 | Heikki Karjalainen | 2:08:29 | ||
1115 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1114) | +1:59:51 | Raimo Hannukainen | 2:06:45 | ||
1116 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1077) | +1:59:52 | Harry Halonen | 1:54:17 | ||
1117 | Kouvolan suunnistelijat 8 (1503) | +1:59:58 | Säde Suutari | 2:03:34 | ||
1118 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1131) | +2:00:00 | Antti Piesanen | 2:16:13 | ||
1119 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (727) | +2:00:03 | Reijo Pitkänen | 2:01:49 | ||
1120 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1237) | +2:00:09 | Tomi Saario | 2:08:39 | ||
1121 | Nilsiän Nujakka (1055) | +2:00:13 | Raimo Ruotsalainen | 2:01:21 | ||
1122 | WGCC (1628) | +2:00:17 | Jori Falkstedt | 2:26:57 | ||
1123 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 3 (1062) | +2:00:19 | Juhani Tuomisto | 2:24:51 | ||
1124 | Mesikämmenet 3 (994) | +2:00:25 | Hannu Harkola | 2:24:54 | ||
1125 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (838) | +2:00:27 | Topi Hanhela | 2:18:17 | ||
1126 | Silmäasema II (1562) | +2:00:48 | Pajunen Laura | 1:49:39 | ||
1127 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (587) | +2:01:05 | Lasse Kataja | 2:10:32 | ||
1128 | Polunpolkijat (1002) | +2:01:06 | Antti Leinonen | 1:57:18 | ||
1129 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (1004) | +2:01:08 | Jari Kallio | 2:02:10 | ||
1130 | Arboga OK 2 (578) | +2:01:10 | Jansson Jan | 1:56:44 | ||
1131 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (859) | +2:01:18 | Jari Oikarainen | 2:16:16 | ||
1132 | IK Örnen 2 (1095) | +2:01:21 | Markku Havukainen | 2:37:03 | ||
1133 | Närpes OK 2 (604) | +2:01:25 | Karl-Gustav Norrgrann | 2:14:13 | ||
1134 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1320) | +2:01:27 | Sami Mustajoki | 2:08:17 | ||
1135 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1068) | +2:01:41 | Aleksei Hamppu | 2:05:10 | ||
1136 | USV TU Dresden 3 (1372) | +2:01:42 | Cornelia Eckardt | 2:10:32 | ||
1137 | Rasti E4 3 (889) | +2:01:44 | Kimmo Maukonen | 2:15:32 | ||
1138 | OP-Pohjola 2 (854) | +2:01:44 | Arto Kuhmonen | 2:26:52 | ||
1139 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (1643) | +2:01:46 | Tuomas Saramäki | 2:20:44 | ||
1140 | Halsuan Toivo (662) | +2:01:51 | Tomi Karhukorpi | 2:11:47 | ||
1141 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (1664) | +2:02:39 | Josua Ignatius | 2:09:09 | ||
1142 | Rastihaukat 2 (1207) | +2:02:42 | Tony Hellstedt | 2:11:04 | ||
1143 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1225) | +2:02:43 | Teemu Vedenpää | 1:59:49 | ||
1144 | Pääesikunta (1586) | +2:02:44 | Olli Ohrankämmen | 2:22:23 | ||
1145 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (773) | +2:02:45 | Pekka Ottelin | 2:26:36 | ||
1146 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1172) | +2:02:46 | Lotta Råberg | 2:05:51 | ||
1147 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1074) | +2:02:48 | Sakari Suominen | 2:27:31 | ||
1148 | Ari Pojjaat (1684) | +2:02:48 | Ilari Jalli | 2:06:28 | ||
1149 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1047) | +2:02:49 | Marko Lassila | 2:05:42 | ||
1150 | Tamrock (833) | +2:02:50 | Kari Lappalainen | 2:04:13 | ||
1151 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1065) | +2:02:51 | Matti Takamaa | 2:16:23 | ||
1152 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1203) | +2:02:53 | Jarmo Paananen | 2:17:40 | ||
1153 | Kiskon Kiskojat (761) | +2:02:56 | Jorma Lindeman | 2:07:19 | ||
1154 | John Deere (793) | +2:02:58 | Matti Kyrönlahti | 2:03:56 | ||
1155 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1019) | +2:03:00 | Timo Hämynen | 2:12:56 | ||
1156 | Aaterbaaten (564) | +2:03:07 | Rickard Jonforsen | 1:49:22 | ||
1157 | PorTu (1610) | +2:03:08 | Teemu Talasmaa | 2:13:08 | ||
1158 | Outotec (674) | +2:03:12 | Kristian Myllymäki | 2:05:48 | ||
1159 | AS Wassuttajat (1040) | +2:03:22 | Arto Sopanen | 1:59:37 | ||
1160 | Hiiltosiskot (1626) | +2:03:24 | Henna Nurminen | 2:07:44 | ||
1161 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1456) | +2:03:25 | Heikki Korppi | 1:52:01 | ||
1162 | Temmi 98 (1606) | +2:03:34 | Marko Venemies | 2:18:43 | ||
1163 | EDX (827) | +2:03:35 | Hannu Kröger | 2:06:59 | ||
1164 | Exme (1444) | +2:03:38 | Erica Bäckström | 2:17:05 | ||
1165 | Turun Tiemiehet (903) | +2:03:41 | Tuomo Ratia | 2:10:31 | ||
1166 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1022) | +2:03:43 | Jyrki Rosenberg | 2:13:54 | ||
1167 | team käenpesä (919) | +2:03:43 | eero knaapinen | 2:09:43 | ||
1168 | Erhe (1009) | +2:03:45 | Jari Salminen | 2:06:14 | ||
1169 | Utin Haukat (1523) | +2:03:46 | Aatu Hyppänen | 2:18:06 | ||
1170 | Kerkesix (916) | +2:03:51 | Jappe Aho | 1:55:22 | ||
1171 | FTA 4 (1440) | +2:03:55 | Juhani Heinonen | 2:19:30 | ||
1172 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (890) | +2:03:57 | Timo Maaranen | 2:11:27 | ||
1173 | Sievin Sisu (738) | +2:04:05 | Markku Vesisenaho | 2:29:01 | ||
1174 | OLG Cordoba 2 (1360) | +2:04:10 | Leonhard Suter | 2:12:42 | ||
1175 | Alanurmon Vire (1545) | +2:04:16 | Vesa Yliselä | 2:06:45 | ||
1176 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1297) | +2:04:17 | Reima Vanhanen | 2:16:07 | ||
1177 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1016) | +2:04:25 | Veli Tynkkynen | 2:02:29 | ||
1178 | FTA (603) | +2:04:28 | Heidi Lehtimäki | 2:11:13 | ||
1179 | Kaukaa haettu (1171) | +2:04:29 | Mikko Nurmi | 2:09:14 | ||
1180 | Sports by LUT 2 (1173) | +2:04:30 | Petri Hautaniemi | 2:19:32 | ||
1181 | Valio Maitosuomi 2 (1490) | +2:04:31 | Seppo Rajala | 2:15:17 | ||
1182 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1307) | +2:04:33 | Pekka Rapeli | 2:20:19 | ||
1183 | OK Raseborg 5 (881) | +2:04:35 | Tom Lemström | 2:09:27 | ||
1184 | Thinkers (887) | +2:04:38 | Olli Makkonen | 2:06:28 | ||
1185 | Himangan Urheilijat (669) | +2:04:39 | Tomi Seppä | 2:26:53 | ||
1186 | Virnumitovi (1543) | +2:04:41 | Mikko Asikainen | 2:12:58 | ||
1187 | Antti Laakso orkestereineen (1653) | +2:04:42 | Jussi Soini | 1:51:31 | ||
1188 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1349) | +2:04:43 | Paavo Rönkkö | 2:13:48 | ||
1189 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1168) | +2:04:46 | Sakari Heikkinen | 2:13:51 | ||
1190 | Eksymä 360 (1028) | +2:04:47 | Harri Salopelto | 2:19:03 | ||
1191 | Vastamäen vihtapöksyt (1252) | +2:04:49 | Sami Liponkoski | 2:11:27 | ||
1192 | KRP (1461) | +2:04:49 | Kai Koistinen | 2:13:23 | ||
1193 | Suur-Töölö (1445) | +2:04:53 | Heikki Valkonen | 2:16:34 | ||
1194 | Espoon Suunta 9 (817) | +2:04:57 | Heikki Tiihonen | 2:14:15 | ||
1195 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (834) | +2:05:18 | Jarmo Antikainen | 2:19:48 | ||
1196 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (763) | +2:05:26 | Ismo Lahtinen | 2:20:47 | ||
1197 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1193) | +2:05:28 | Olavi Vuorio | 2:12:41 | ||
1198 | Notkeat puuhevoset (711) | +2:06:05 | Arto Aro | 2:25:36 | ||
1199 | Someron Esa 3 (1174) | +2:06:08 | Kari Suomela | 2:31:14 | ||
1200 | OK Orient 4 (699) | +2:06:16 | Svante Nilsson | 2:04:26 | ||
1201 | Messäntähen (1515) | +2:06:21 | Mikko Nygård | 1:55:29 | ||
1202 | ABB Marine (792) | +2:06:26 | Sakari Metsälä | 2:16:29 | ||
1203 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1441) | +2:06:28 | Jarkko Sainio | 2:14:55 | ||
1204 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (949) | +2:06:44 | Jukka Keskitalo | 1:59:31 | ||
1205 | Tieto - Lean System (1049) | +2:06:49 | Tero Peltola | 2:18:16 | ||
1206 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (703) | +2:07:00 | Juha Einonen | 2:10:16 | ||
1207 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1012) | +2:07:05 | Pekka Ripatti | 2:02:11 | ||
1208 | Kehityssuunta (1486) | +2:07:20 | Heikki Lepistö | 2:22:42 | ||
1209 | Kaskein Kannot (1015) | +2:07:24 | Matti Uusitalo | 1:57:40 | ||
1210 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (715) | +2:07:34 | Kattelus Lasse | 1:59:19 | ||
1211 | Digia-OpenX (824) | +2:07:37 | Atri Vainikainen | 2:22:55 | ||
1212 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1194) | +2:07:42 | Pentti Kivelä | 2:08:23 | ||
1213 | Spring Aqua (1669) | +2:07:48 | Hannu Ali-Haapala | 2:14:30 | ||
1214 | Askolan Urheilijat (617) | +2:07:50 | Otto Virkki | 2:11:16 | ||
1215 | Turun NMKY 2 (813) | +2:07:53 | Juha Lappalainen | 2:17:26 | ||
1216 | Koneen Kerho (682) | +2:07:57 | Marko Saarinen | 2:19:49 | ||
1217 | Team Lost (1146) | +2:08:25 | Tatu Pulkkinen | 2:26:23 | ||
1218 | Kanin tahti (1050) | +2:08:30 | Juha Heikkilä | 2:19:51 | ||
1219 | OK West 2 (1059) | +2:08:53 | Toomas Teekel | 2:18:02 | ||
1220 | BSC (734) | +2:08:56 | Lajos Somogyi | 2:51:45 | ||
1221 | Salon Viesti (944) | +2:08:56 | Kari Vigelius | 2:12:08 | ||
1222 | Someron Esa 2 (910) | +2:08:57 | Jouni Väre | 2:10:58 | ||
1223 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (1322) | +2:09:00 | Jari Pullinen | 2:29:37 | ||
1224 | Espoon Suunta 7 (934) | +2:09:21 | Matti Paasikoski | 2:32:15 | ||
1225 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (857) | +2:09:27 | Kalle Kuhmonen | 2:27:41 | ||
1226 | Toimen Pojat (957) | +2:09:29 | Visa Jokelainen | 2:36:33 | ||
1227 | Navi 5 (969) | +2:09:35 | Marko Hassinen | 2:38:25 | ||
1228 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1514) | +2:10:03 | Jaakko Raento | 2:29:55 | ||
1229 | Selkien Sisu (943) | +2:10:12 | Lauri Kontkanen | 1:46:08 | ||
1230 | Suomen metsäkeskus (888) | +2:10:34 | Jussi Hakalahti | 2:36:44 | ||
1231 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1533) | +2:10:40 | Jukka Huttunen | 2:03:16 | ||
1232 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (945) | +2:10:42 | Pentti Reinikainen | 2:20:46 | ||
1233 | Luonnontutkijat (1187) | +2:10:45 | Simon Harston | 2:08:47 | ||
1234 | Someron Esa (469) | +2:11:02 | Reijo Mattila | 2:12:28 | ||
1235 | Pummin Suunta (941) | +2:11:21 | Vesa Tiainen | 2:30:42 | ||
1236 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (952) | +2:11:21 | Kaino Nyholm | 2:37:57 | ||
1237 | LUM Maratonkoulu (1534) | +2:11:24 | Etti Kantola | 2:52:45 | ||
1238 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1656) | +2:11:31 | Jouni Kivimäki | 2:02:09 | ||
1239 | Målilla OK (1681) | +2:11:48 | Johan Billing | 2:01:37 | ||
1240 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1120) | +2:11:50 | Kaarlo Veräväinen | 2:24:43 | ||
1241 | Maasillat (913) | +2:11:52 | Ilari Maasilta | 2:58:29 | ||
1242 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1382) | +2:11:53 | Janne Tani | 2:42:25 | ||
1243 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1192) | +2:11:56 | Mika Pappila | 2:44:04 | ||
1244 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (951) | +2:12:04 | Heikki Pitkäranta | 2:48:31 | ||
1245 | Valio (1451) | +2:12:28 | Arto Jokinen | 1:56:27 | ||
1246 | Rastiketut 2 (540) | +2:12:48 | Heikki Linna | 2:21:13 | ||
1247 | Rastivarsat 5 (801) | +2:13:07 | Petri Silvola | 2:09:49 | ||
1248 | Fujitsu (680) | +2:13:13 | Sami Piispa | 2:28:36 | ||
1249 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1057) | +2:13:21 | Aki Lintumäki | 2:37:43 | ||
1250 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1231) | +2:13:25 | Johannes Valo | 2:15:23 | ||
1251 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1238) | +2:13:25 | Antti Annala | 2:22:31 | ||
1252 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1188) | +2:13:28 | Tomas Östman | 2:20:11 | ||
1253 | SaniBeach Rats (879) | +2:13:29 | Jari Himanka | 2:18:28 | ||
1254 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (1038) | +2:13:48 | Jörgen Ekblom | 2:22:41 | ||
1255 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1150) | +2:13:51 | Panu Eerola | 2:12:24 | ||
1256 | Kangasala SK 7 (784) | +2:13:52 | Poika Isokoski | 2:21:04 | ||
1257 | Fastec (1264) | +2:13:58 | Taneli Tikkakoski | 2:38:47 | ||
1258 | Juuan Jänne (831) | +2:14:04 | Ismo Ryynänen | 2:24:12 | ||
1259 | Lapin Safarit (1013) | +2:14:10 | Seppo Keskinarkaus | 2:16:38 | ||
1260 | ME Pummit (906) | +2:14:12 | Pertti Päkkilä | 2:18:51 | ||
1261 | Attunda OK 3 (1363) | +2:14:17 | Erik Daniels | 2:20:11 | ||
1262 | Andritz (1591) | +2:14:19 | Elisa Kemppainen | 2:05:20 | ||
1263 | Wonkamiehet (866) | +2:14:21 | Ville Möttönen | 2:10:56 | ||
1264 | WIO Team (1612) | +2:14:23 | Hannu Honkala | 2:01:38 | ||
1265 | Contact force (1147) | +2:14:29 | Juuso Heiskanen | 2:22:49 | ||
1266 | Kirves-Rasti RUK (940) | +2:14:57 | Pasi Jokela | 2:30:26 | ||
1267 | Espoon Tapiot (1000) | +2:15:26 | Timo Kurki | 2:20:44 | ||
1268 | Savon Rasti (751) | +2:15:29 | Pekka Valkonen | 2:20:09 | ||
1269 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1185) | +2:15:33 | Eetu Marjakangas | 2:17:04 | ||
1270 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1087) | +2:15:36 | Lauri Lumme | 2:20:32 | ||
1271 | TVOKP3 (1544) | +2:15:52 | Tommi Hellsten | 2:17:05 | ||
1272 | Delta 8 (811) | +2:16:58 | Ilpo Puputti | 2:24:03 | ||
1273 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (978) | +2:17:42 | Ossi Lakkala | 2:18:38 | ||
1274 | Onninen (1190) | +2:17:43 | Kalle Pohja | 2:12:47 | ||
1275 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1156) | +2:17:46 | Janne Keränen | 2:26:33 | ||
1276 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (1405) | +2:17:46 | Tomi Sakala | 2:22:31 | ||
1277 | Hukka Suunta (605) | +2:17:48 | Joonas Arponen | 2:15:24 | ||
1278 | RaTro (1613) | +2:17:48 | Maria Itkonen | 2:17:59 | ||
1279 | Team Haku Päällä (1585) | +2:17:57 | Mikko Ilmonen | 2:18:12 | ||
1280 | Naantalin Seudun UA (886) | +2:18:04 | Rauli Jalonen | 2:01:31 | ||
1281 | SLMEPA (1438) | +2:18:06 | Lauri Kilkki | 2:38:07 | ||
1282 | Team Armas (1254) | +2:18:08 | Visa Palonen | 2:25:33 | ||
1283 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1338) | +2:18:09 | Ugis Kokenbergs | 2:18:37 | ||
1284 | Rastikarhut 5 (1071) | +2:18:23 | Jari Känsäkangas | 2:29:48 | ||
1285 | Steveco Oy (1178) | +2:18:26 | Vili Koskinen | 2:20:32 | ||
1286 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1594) | +2:18:30 | Petteri Forssell | 2:23:12 | ||
1287 | Team SnowFlakes (1042) | +2:18:31 | Kaisu Soivio | 2:25:45 | ||
1288 | SLMEPA 2 (1472) | +2:18:43 | Henri Kirjasuo | 3:10:56 | ||
1289 | IBM Sport club (1222) | +2:18:47 | Raimo Hynynen | 2:22:28 | ||
1290 | Pietinalhon pamaus (946) | +2:18:49 | Jussi Pietinalho | 2:21:59 | ||
1291 | Hakunilan seurakunta (1480) | +2:18:51 | Simo Ellilä | 2:45:37 | ||
1292 | SukK 83 (883) | +2:18:54 | Taneli Suomala | 2:20:47 | ||
1293 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (509) | +2:19:22 | Yrjö Uusi-Simola | 2:28:07 | ||
1294 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (1336) | +2:19:25 | Pasi Nissilä | 2:17:23 | ||
1295 | Suunta-Veikot (1005) | +2:19:28 | Kari Vierikko | 2:38:00 | ||
1296 | CSC (1220) | +2:19:30 | Jari Yletyinen | 2:33:53 | ||
1297 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1149) | +2:19:31 | Jaakko Lindgren | 2:23:47 | ||
1298 | Louhelan Woima (1512) | +2:19:33 | Mauno Korpelainen | 2:14:21 | ||
1299 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1014) | +2:19:33 | Harri Tuviala | 2:12:20 | ||
1300 | OP-Pohjola 3 (1269) | +2:19:43 | Jari Pussinen | 2:51:29 | ||
1301 | Kangasala SK 5 (845) | +2:19:44 | Tapani Nippala | 2:37:32 | ||
1302 | Rastikarhut 3 (1391) | +2:19:47 | Markus Jakobsson | 2:38:55 | ||
1303 | Turku Multisport (1530) | +2:20:33 | Elina Lietzen | 2:04:33 | ||
1304 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (998) | +2:20:36 | Jukka Lavi | 2:21:00 | ||
1305 | Wärtsilä (714) | +2:21:23 | Niclas Hagnäs | 2:19:46 | ||
1306 | Team Laardi (1455) | +2:21:25 | Mikko Tervajoki | 2:13:45 | ||
1307 | LSF Pronoking Team 2 (939) | +2:21:37 | Aljona Karloseva | 2:33:55 | ||
1308 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (706) | +2:21:40 | Tapio Mäenpää | 2:16:32 | ||
1309 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1583) | +2:21:40 | Lari Huusko | 2:10:41 | ||
1310 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1064) | +2:21:42 | Kari Kurikkaoja | 2:19:01 | ||
1311 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1279) | +2:21:42 | Tapani Vähämaa | 2:20:03 | ||
1312 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 3 (929) | +2:21:45 | Jyrki Saloniemi | 2:22:08 | ||
1313 | Ilves-teatteri (1037) | +2:21:47 | Vesa Nikkilä | 2:28:55 | ||
1314 | Laihian Luja 2 (647) | +2:21:53 | Jussi Knuuttila | 2:25:35 | ||
1315 | SKK-Dynamo (897) | +2:21:55 | Markku Riittinen | 2:24:00 | ||
1316 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1374) | +2:21:56 | Pekka Raula | 2:16:55 | ||
1317 | SK Mortis Coronaria (1439) | +2:21:58 | Jari Hyytinen | 2:12:08 | ||
1318 | Urpon Rytky (740) | +2:22:02 | Tom Kåla | 2:46:32 | ||
1319 | Hiisirasti 5 (1343) | +2:22:04 | Heikki Lehmus | 2:10:19 | ||
1320 | Landis+Gyr (921) | +2:22:48 | Sami Kirjanen | 2:24:42 | ||
1321 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (1685) | +2:23:39 | Hanna Siven | 1:59:48 | ||
1322 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1026) | +2:23:46 | Ville Melkko | 2:25:35 | ||
1323 | OK Raseborg 6 (1686) | +2:23:54 | Magnus Mannström | 2:16:16 | ||
1324 | Liperin Lenkki (1435) | +2:23:56 | Hannu Kurki | 2:14:17 | ||
1325 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1421) | +2:24:15 | Jorma Nieminen | 2:26:15 | ||
1326 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1137) | +2:24:19 | Ilkka Vuorinen | 2:33:33 | ||
1327 | SK Samperi (1008) | +2:24:21 | Elina Pietikäinen | 2:33:14 | ||
1328 | FTA 2 (967) | +2:24:38 | Henna Henttonen | 2:36:22 | ||
1329 | Rajaveljet (981) | +2:24:39 | Olli Aatsinki | 2:28:19 | ||
1330 | Functio Laesa (1021) | +2:24:40 | Lauri Mäkelä | 2:25:36 | ||
1331 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1381) | +2:24:58 | Petri Tolonen | 2:33:21 | ||
1332 | Rasti-Hukat (1654) | +2:25:18 | Matti Joensuu | 2:27:56 | ||
1333 | Akilles OK 3 (1023) | +2:25:37 | Jan-Eric Nyström | 2:18:37 | ||
1334 | Ajolinja (1208) | +2:26:04 | Jukka Romppanen | 2:32:06 | ||
1335 | IK Falken 2 (1358) | +2:26:11 | Matias Harald | 2:41:43 | ||
1336 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1006) | +2:26:12 | Lauri Alanko | 2:27:36 | ||
1337 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 4 (1327) | +2:26:20 | Ari Ihatsu | 2:22:15 | ||
1338 | Finnmap 2 (1645) | +2:27:01 | Rami Ylä-Pöntinen | 2:31:43 | ||
1339 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (1063) | +2:27:23 | Timo Rajamäki | 2:28:08 | ||
1340 | Herraseura (1559) | +2:27:24 | Olli Herranen | 2:14:53 | ||
1341 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (965) | +2:27:30 | Stephan Haenelt | 2:09:37 | ||
1342 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (1457) | +2:27:35 | Kari Pajunen | 2:07:40 | ||
1343 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1001) | +2:27:36 | Jaakko Paasi | 2:05:34 | ||
1344 | Stord Orientering 2 (1367) | +2:27:40 | Arne Henrik Hovden | 2:10:55 | ||
1345 | EläMys (1227) | +2:27:46 | Jari Marttila | 2:13:14 | ||
1346 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1072) | +2:27:53 | Petri Kairinen | 2:04:06 | ||
1347 | Weljekset (1662) | +2:29:37 | Olli-Antti Hintikka | 2:32:59 | ||
1348 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (974) | +2:29:41 | Teemu Puputti | 2:20:17 | ||
1349 | Rastiketut 3 (1138) | +2:29:53 | Jorma Mäkiranta | 2:31:11 | ||
1350 | Oulun Reipas (236) | +2:29:59 | Marko Kela | 2:18:39 | ||
1351 | Rastivarsat 6 (788) | +2:30:01 | Tommi Salo | 2:26:38 | ||
1352 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1337) | +2:30:05 | Antti Leppänen | 2:10:01 | ||
1353 | Tuurihaukat (1473) | +2:30:06 | Aleksi Heikkilä | 2:09:54 | ||
1354 | Palo-88 (814) | +2:30:12 | Saku Virtaniemi | 2:24:40 | ||
1355 | Bertelin pojat 2 (1647) | +2:30:14 | Heikki Isotalus | 2:36:54 | ||
1356 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1196) | +2:30:16 | Jyri Immonen | 2:18:52 | ||
1357 | Ruukki Hyvinkää (1638) | +2:30:18 | Jouni Tuomola | 2:20:15 | ||
1358 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1142) | +2:30:23 | Jukka Seppä | 2:27:16 | ||
1359 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1649) | +2:30:41 | Hannu Reiman | 2:32:59 | ||
1360 | ASUB Orientation (877) | +2:30:44 | Jacques Hofmans | 2:46:32 | ||
1361 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (947) | +2:30:44 | Kari Jylhä | 2:27:56 | ||
1362 | IK Auseklis 5 (904) | +2:30:49 | Gints Germanis | 2:56:11 | ||
1363 | Turun Puristus (1483) | +2:31:04 | Karri Karanko | 2:16:37 | ||
1364 | Rastikarhut 6 (1670) | +2:31:22 | Altti Varheensalo | 2:45:33 | ||
1365 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (853) | +2:31:39 | Jari Jurvakainen | 2:31:58 | ||
1366 | Luolamiehet (1625) | +2:32:01 | Mikko Ronkainen | 2:49:27 | ||
1367 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1118) | +2:32:11 | Juha Tiuraniemi | 2:04:36 | ||
1368 | VRU Kouvola (996) | +2:32:28 | Jarno Viljakainen | 2:39:01 | ||
1369 | Body Ball Club (1100) | +2:32:33 | Juha Karhu | 2:47:29 | ||
1370 | REAL Team 2 (1475) | +2:32:54 | Kari Hagelberg | 2:45:42 | ||
1371 | Snättringe SK 2 (1404) | +2:33:02 | Therese Persson | 2:45:04 | ||
1372 | Pargas IF 3 (977) | +2:33:42 | Bernt Engström | 2:24:00 | ||
1373 | IK Auseklis 7 (1385) | +2:33:42 | Janis Ikaunieks | 2:19:11 | ||
1374 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1262) | +2:33:44 | Kari Kanerva | 1:42:48 | ||
1375 | DNA (1547) | +2:33:56 | Jyrki Nummela | 2:40:47 | ||
1376 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1386) | +2:33:58 | Tuomas Puskala | 2:34:58 | ||
1377 | Reaktor Innovations 3 (1470) | +2:33:59 | Janne Mäkelä | 2:30:46 | ||
1378 | Turska (1634) | +2:34:00 | Taavi Hupponen | 2:07:43 | ||
1379 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (589) | +2:34:12 | Unto Virkkula | 2:35:12 | ||
1380 | Team Opintotuki (664) | +2:34:15 | Fatih Kayaanan | 2:17:32 | ||
1381 | Powerfinn (1267) | +2:34:17 | Rauno Aavasalo | 2:23:39 | ||
1382 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1210) | +2:34:35 | Antti Metsola | 2:41:23 | ||
1383 | AS Skinnarila 2 (774) | +2:34:37 | Jani Heimala | 2:25:04 | ||
1384 | PKARMAAKK (1671) | +2:34:39 | Petri Vanninen | 2:18:23 | ||
1385 | Neliveto (1041) | +2:34:40 | Juha Paturi | 2:38:21 | ||
1386 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1125) | +2:35:10 | Jarmo Annala | 2:35:39 | ||
1387 | Äky Täky (1219) | +2:35:10 | Jorma Lastunen | 2:41:00 | ||
1388 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1217) | +2:35:14 | Peter Granqvist | 2:45:03 | ||
1389 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (1119) | +2:35:18 | Eero Saarijärvi | 2:25:50 | ||
1390 | Flanels ry (1197) | +2:35:20 | Jari Vuopio | 2:28:31 | ||
1391 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1245) | +2:35:24 | Heikki Koskinen | 2:41:53 | ||
1392 | IK Auseklis 6 (1018) | +2:35:29 | Dzintars Lakis | 2:35:48 | ||
1393 | Dorset Orienteers (237) | +2:35:35 | Christopher Branford | 2:41:32 | ||
1394 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (1177) | +2:35:36 | Pekka Puolakka | 2:44:42 | ||
1395 | OK gittis Klosterneuburg (1136) | +2:35:59 | Rainer Praeceptor | 2:55:05 | ||
1396 | nXy (1568) | +2:35:59 | Olli Voutilainen | 2:38:45 | ||
1397 | Metsähallitus 3 (1504) | +2:36:01 | Aarne Tervonen | 2:28:11 | ||
1398 | Suunnaton Into 4 (1492) | +2:36:03 | Markku Järvinen | 2:37:13 | ||
1399 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1573) | +2:36:04 | Marko Tammivuori | 2:39:20 | ||
1400 | Löytänen Rastit (696) | +2:36:04 | Petri Talvitie | 2:34:25 | ||
1401 | Kuopankiertäjät (1635) | +2:36:07 | Kalle Kuoppamäki | 2:53:23 | ||
1402 | IK Vallgårdspojkarna (1525) | +2:36:10 | Mikko Elomaa | 2:50:45 | ||
1403 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1400) | +2:36:40 | Martti Lappalainen | 2:35:53 | ||
1404 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1214) | +2:36:59 | Esko Reeni | 2:36:54 | ||
1405 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1080) | +2:37:06 | Piotr Mitoraj | 2:41:42 | ||
1406 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1255) | +2:37:09 | Ilpo Alanko | 2:33:30 | ||
1407 | Korona (1260) | +2:38:06 | Ville Myllylä | 2:49:43 | ||
1408 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (277) | +2:38:07 | Aleksandr Lebedev | 1:56:44 | ||
1409 | 000 Voorumi (960) | +2:38:17 | Seppo Rantala | 2:28:19 | ||
1410 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (975) | +2:38:21 | Juha Hakkarainen | 2:54:02 | ||
1411 | ABB SK (1202) | +2:39:22 | Heikki Pollari | 2:31:15 | ||
1412 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1345) | +2:39:25 | Juha-Matti Laiho | 2:31:37 | ||
1413 | Econocap (1442) | +2:41:10 | Ari Tertsunen | 2:47:33 | ||
1414 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 3 (1420) | +2:41:28 | Lauri Alakuijala | 2:18:55 | ||
1415 | Kohta löytyy (1450) | +2:42:17 | Juhana Jaatinen | 3:10:26 | ||
1416 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1212) | +2:42:23 | Tero Jussinmäki | 2:31:54 | ||
1417 | Ewon Torpedot (926) | +2:43:32 | Marko Leppälä | 2:43:57 | ||
1418 | OK Ostrobotnia (948) | +2:43:41 | Jussi Iinatti | 2:23:00 | ||
1419 | Markkasten klaani (1285) | +2:44:04 | Arttu Markkanen | 2:55:58 | ||
1420 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1495) | +2:44:15 | Vesa-Matti Matikainen | 2:20:23 | ||
1421 | Rastisudit (1268) | +2:44:24 | Jussi Santanen | 2:37:32 | ||
1422 | Rasti-Vihti (1027) | +2:44:27 | Jouni Moisander | 2:54:27 | ||
1423 | Luiskaotsat (1221) | +2:44:28 | Ari Renvall | 3:09:04 | ||
1424 | London Lords (1020) | +2:44:30 | David Rosen | 2:49:19 | ||
1425 | Rässi-Rasti (1084) | +2:44:42 | Hannu Savolainen | 2:28:30 | ||
1426 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (352) | +2:45:02 | Jussi Jokinen | 2:20:55 | ||
1427 | UPM Seekers (1595) | +2:45:11 | Ville Saari | 2:34:34 | ||
1428 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1121) | +2:45:23 | Jouko Hyttinen | 2:36:56 | ||
1429 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1096) | +2:45:43 | Harri Ovaska | 2:33:00 | ||
1430 | Sorsa Team (1159) | +2:45:44 | Liisa-Ida Sorsa | 2:17:13 | ||
1431 | Avesta OK 2 (1076) | +2:45:49 | Magnus Lundin | 2:47:38 | ||
1432 | Keski-Uusimaa team (1575) | +2:45:54 | Auvo Seppä-Murto | 2:56:14 | ||
1433 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1039) | +2:46:03 | Antti Huhtala | 2:58:54 | ||
1434 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1176) | +2:46:36 | Reijo Krook | 2:39:34 | ||
1435 | OK Reftele (954) | +2:46:49 | Anders Sjöberg | 2:37:47 | ||
1436 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1315) | +2:47:00 | Mats Fanell | 2:31:47 | ||
1437 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1169) | +2:48:21 | Jussi Tapola | 2:56:45 | ||
1438 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (791) | +2:48:36 | Samu Pietiläinen | 2:10:38 | ||
1439 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1271) | +2:48:39 | Mikko Hovi | 2:47:35 | ||
1440 | OC Toffee 3 (1555) | +2:49:20 | Ilkka Liukkonen | 2:25:36 | ||
1441 | Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura (1674) | +2:49:23 | Jouni Timonen | 2:56:38 | ||
1442 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1182) | +2:49:47 | Viktor Stankovsky | 2:27:35 | ||
1443 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1590) | +2:50:11 | Anders Wallin | 2:46:55 | ||
1444 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (690) | +2:50:13 | Reijo Kiiskinen | 2:45:06 | ||
1445 | Hirviveikot (1153) | +2:50:23 | Antti Siponen | 2:23:02 | ||
1446 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1346) | +2:50:29 | Jari Forss | 2:39:11 | ||
1447 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1160) | +2:50:36 | Jarmo Kapanen | 2:21:31 | ||
1448 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1180) | +2:50:39 | Ossi Tamminen | 2:35:41 | ||
1449 | Rastihaukat 3 (1359) | +2:51:02 | Virva Vuorenpä | 3:06:08 | ||
1450 | Suuntavaisto SK (1007) | +2:51:22 | Kari Elovaara | 2:13:27 | ||
1451 | Littoisten Partabooat (1089) | +2:51:32 | Tytti Järvinen | 2:46:43 | ||
1452 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (932) | +2:52:00 | Henrik Karlsson | 2:54:04 | ||
1453 | Juridia Sports Club (1502) | +2:52:06 | Henri Kaikkonen | 2:41:19 | ||
1454 | Miehikkälän Vilkas 2 (1310) | +2:52:46 | Seppo Ukkola | 2:43:10 | ||
1455 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1104) | +2:53:29 | Niko Tuominen | 2:40:21 | ||
1456 | JYY Jopa (874) | +2:53:42 | Janne Kekäläinen | 3:06:15 | ||
1457 | Juhannukseksi kotiin (1548) | +2:53:49 | Jarkko Viljanen | 2:59:47 | ||
1458 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1289) | +2:53:58 | Panu Piirtola | 2:29:49 | ||
1459 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1354) | +2:54:34 | Matti Kauppinen | 2:42:52 | ||
1460 | Järeä (1436) | +2:54:56 | Antti Lampela | 2:40:31 | ||
1461 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1426) | +2:55:40 | Andrej Olunczek | 3:00:34 | ||
1462 | IK Örnen (832) | +2:55:45 | Iiro Linko | 1:56:28 | ||
1463 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (950) | +2:55:53 | Aki Niemi | 2:45:13 | ||
1464 | Mona OK (571) | +2:55:57 | Regimants Baranovskis | 2:54:11 | ||
1465 | VRU Hyvinkää (1540) | +2:56:22 | Mauri Saarinen | 2:47:16 | ||
1466 | MPG (1464) | +2:56:37 | Kimmo Anttila | 3:08:42 | ||
1467 | Innotiimi 2 (1550) | +2:56:39 | Niko Helin | 2:57:56 | ||
1468 | Vantaan Energia (1552) | +2:57:34 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | 2:40:54 | ||
1469 | salparasti (1155) | +2:57:51 | Tuomo Liimatainen | 3:13:07 | ||
1470 | Rastikato (1266) | +2:58:22 | Petri Anttiroiko | 2:55:48 | ||
1471 | MTK-Asikkala (1541) | +2:58:24 | Sami Näsi | 2:29:15 | ||
1472 | Basware (1437) | +2:58:34 | Lasse Kakkuri | 2:58:51 | ||
1473 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1030) | +2:58:42 | Matti Lehtonen | 2:51:48 | ||
1474 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1250) | +2:58:44 | Pete Heinonen | 2:27:18 | ||
1475 | Radiosuuntaajat (1484) | +2:58:59 | Kai Hämäläinen | 2:50:37 | ||
1476 | Kelpo Maisterit (1094) | +2:59:38 | Jyrki Kiviniitty | 2:32:28 | ||
1477 | Metsähallitus 2 (1620) | +2:59:45 | Pauli Wallenius | 2:35:53 | ||
1478 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1412) | +2:59:52 | Vesa Kunttu | 2:48:24 | ||
1479 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1280) | +2:59:54 | Kimmo Koponen | 2:54:55 | ||
1480 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1579) | +3:00:30 | Hilja Mäkinen | 2:46:25 | ||
1481 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1102) | +3:00:31 | Reijo Haapanen | 2:47:01 | ||
1482 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (1236) | +3:00:32 | Petteri Pirinen | 2:49:45 | ||
1483 | LostBoys (1257) | +3:00:36 | Urpo Jaakkola | 3:02:29 | ||
1484 | Artjärven Ahjo (1233) | +3:00:46 | Jukka Rutila | 3:12:01 | ||
1485 | RASPU (1605) | +3:00:48 | Petri Viitala | 3:14:45 | ||
1486 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1116) | +3:00:55 | Heikki Sandström | 2:44:47 | ||
1487 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1170) | +3:01:08 | Harri Kinnunen | 2:58:14 | ||
1488 | Team HeiaHeia.com (999) | +3:02:02 | Joona Olkkola | 2:54:06 | ||
1489 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1379) | +3:02:19 | Raimo Sundström | 3:11:23 | ||
1490 | Skrinnarit (1531) | +3:02:40 | Juha Leskinen | 3:02:17 | ||
1491 | MEROC (311) | +3:03:18 | Matthew Cochrane | 2:57:51 | ||
1492 | Retuperän WBK (1186) | +3:03:30 | Timo Olenius | 3:11:13 | ||
1493 | Valio Nestle (1157) | +3:03:34 | Jukka Pulkkinen | 2:53:08 | ||
1494 | Ekarmaakk (1277) | +3:05:22 | Ilkka Lindqvist | 2:51:44 | ||
1495 | Piiroiset (1460) | +3:06:44 | Tommi Piiroinen | 2:25:49 | ||
1496 | ATC EFHK (1124) | +3:07:21 | Antti Yliniemelä | 3:00:56 | ||
1497 | Nabla (1563) | +3:07:26 | Ilkka Blomqvist | 3:20:47 | ||
1498 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1469) | +3:07:53 | Antti Kemppinen | 3:01:07 | ||
1499 | VS Maakuntakomppania (1244) | +3:09:30 | Sami Hokkanen | 2:44:31 | ||
1500 | A Smacking Future (1275) | +3:09:47 | Victor Sten | 2:20:29 | ||
1501 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1551) | +3:11:03 | Reino Korpelainen | 2:50:23 | ||
1502 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1061) | +3:11:26 | Kasperi Launis | 3:20:31 | ||
1503 | Rasti K18 (1151) | +3:11:28 | Rami Peltola | 2:43:15 | ||
1504 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1232) | +3:11:30 | Jorma Tytykoski | 2:47:20 | ||
1505 | Tervakosken UA (1052) | +3:14:01 | Petri Ojanen | 3:18:19 | ||
1506 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1226) | +3:14:08 | Tapio Reijula | 2:32:44 | ||
1507 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1388) | +3:14:10 | Pasi Kärkkäinen | 2:23:49 | ||
1508 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1508) | +3:15:32 | Deni Seitz | 3:08:25 | ||
1509 | Kotipojat (1216) | +3:16:24 | Anssi Hakkarainen | 3:24:59 | ||
1510 | Kilpparit (1213) | +3:16:48 | Topi Kilpiäinen | 2:33:09 | ||
1511 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1306) | +3:17:08 | Markku Laitila | 2:17:25 | ||
1512 | SLMEPA 3 (1659) | +3:17:09 | Mikko Nurmi | 3:07:48 | ||
1513 | Team Supponen (1481) | +3:17:13 | Markku Sipi | 3:00:33 | ||
1514 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1365) | +3:17:23 | Jukka Lalli | 3:26:44 | ||
1515 | Paha Rasti (1602) | +3:17:25 | Arto Korpinen | 2:54:45 | ||
1516 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1154) | +3:17:47 | Topi Lehtonen | 3:00:52 | ||
1517 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1429) | +3:17:56 | Ari Pääkkönen | 3:03:26 | ||
1518 | Hirviveikot 2 (1593) | +3:17:59 | Saija Tikkinen | 2:41:20 | ||
1519 | Katkokävelijät (1466) | +3:17:59 | Kari Itäniemi | 2:15:43 | ||
1520 | 40vJuhlat (1655) | +3:18:02 | Matias Suonpää | 3:01:46 | ||
1521 | Taxi Team 2 (1629) | +3:18:38 | Petteri Surakka | 2:33:02 | ||
1522 | HRUP (1468) | +3:19:00 | Tuomas Aittomäki | 3:02:59 | ||
1523 | Päässä Viiraa (1223) | +3:20:39 | Henri Pöntinen | 2:24:37 | ||
1524 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1126) | +3:21:25 | Juhani Sillanpää | 3:23:41 | ||
1525 | EfiCode (1621) | +3:21:48 | Tim Vikström | 3:11:02 | ||
1526 | Buildercom (1093) | +3:21:50 | Pauli Ojanperä | 3:18:33 | ||
1527 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (976) | +3:22:03 | Heikki Luukka | 2:53:11 | ||
1528 | Kunnon Urheilijat (923) | +3:22:05 | Mikko Alava | 2:44:06 | ||
1529 | Globetrotters (1501) | +3:22:45 | Lennu Keinänen | 3:12:22 | ||
1530 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1163) | +3:23:00 | Rolf Eklund | 3:06:42 | ||
1531 | Perttelin Peikot 3 (1418) | +3:23:04 | Paavo Rastas | 3:15:41 | ||
1532 | Helsingin Insinöörit 3 (1500) | +3:23:08 | Timo Minkkinen | 2:20:44 | ||
1533 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1314) | +3:23:14 | Tarmo Salmi | 3:06:48 | ||
1534 | MAP Medical Technologies (1198) | +3:25:46 | Kimmo Koskiahde | 2:49:03 | ||
1535 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1304) | +3:25:48 | Vesa Hursti | 3:09:44 | ||
1536 | OC Tuska (1651) | +3:26:22 | Pasi Laitakari | 2:25:53 | ||
1537 | El Pantera (1622) | +3:26:31 | Tauno Sorvari | 3:15:38 | ||
1538 | Sotungin opet (1582) | +3:27:33 | Eija Immonen | 3:17:02 | ||
1539 | Vuorenveikot (1256) | +3:29:54 | Mikko Tilli | 2:30:22 | ||
1540 | Hakusessa (1284) | +3:29:56 | Mikko Aroniitty | 2:28:13 | ||
1541 | Raisu Lumous 2 (971) | +3:30:01 | Marko Hirsimäki | 3:19:29 | ||
1542 | Turun Sinikotkat (1286) | +3:30:01 | Mika-Petteri Kutila | 2:27:38 | ||
1543 | Rasti E4 4 (1406) | +3:30:08 | Esa Honkonen | 1:59:59 | ||
1544 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1487) | +3:31:19 | Ari Parviainen | 2:55:38 | ||
1545 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1109) | +3:39:04 | Jukka Matilainen | 2:45:59 | ||
1546 | Aon Finland (1557) | +3:40:59 | Antto Saarinen | 3:35:18 | ||
1547 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1272) | +3:41:05 | Antti Söderholm | 3:14:12 | ||
1548 | Futisforum2 (901) | +3:41:11 | Marius Tresor | 2:00:17 | ||
1549 | Hot Sot (1482) | +3:41:40 | Lasse Perttu | 3:34:07 | ||
1550 | Transval (1616) | +3:42:55 | Niko Saastamoinen | 2:34:14 | ||
1551 | MC Jymypallo (1637) | +3:43:44 | Ville Väkeväinen | 3:04:49 | ||
1552 | Pernoon Rajamiehet 2 (1565) | +3:43:49 | Santeri Vanhala | 2:24:24 | ||
1553 | Kalvolan Keihäs (330) | +3:44:34 | Kimmo Pirttioja | 3:09:25 | ||
1554 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1230) | +3:44:36 | Henri Nordlund | 3:51:46 | ||
1555 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1215) | +3:44:37 | Sattilainen Otso | 3:01:31 | ||
1556 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään (1570) | +3:44:49 | Maija-Reetta Mannismäki | 3:16:44 | ||
1557 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1092) | +3:50:34 | Vesa Siiskonen | 2:55:56 | ||
1558 | Hyvinkään Rastin Vartti 7 (1413) | +3:51:11 | Tapani Kuri | 2:31:45 | ||
1559 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1265) | +3:51:24 | Tauno Asukas | 3:01:27 | ||
1560 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1281) | +3:51:49 | Yrjö Haapala | 3:33:24 | ||
1561 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1288) | +3:51:52 | Esko Lehtonen | 3:40:18 | ||
1562 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1127) | +3:53:49 | Riku Syvänen | 3:08:03 | ||
1563 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1130) | +3:59:29 | Jukka Viero | 2:36:54 | ||
1564 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1249) | +4:08:28 | Mikko Lähdekorpi | 3:52:00 | ||
1565 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1240) | +4:09:16 | Liisa Siltanen | 2:49:54 | ||
1566 | Varnitsa (1278) | +4:10:27 | Sami Leppänen | 4:12:19 | ||
1567 | HGK (1609) | +4:10:40 | Jukka Väisälä | 3:53:52 | ||
1568 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1491) | +4:13:16 | Toni Kivinen | 2:56:46 | ||
1569 | SK SK (1615) | +4:13:30 | Eero Karppinen | 4:22:25 | ||
1570 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1633) | +4:15:34 | Tero Helenius | 4:30:02 | ||
1571 | Koudat (1520) | +4:18:38 | Ville Kallis | 2:26:05 | ||
1572 | OK77 7 (1356) | +4:21:49 | Ora Visuri | 3:49:33 | ||
1573 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1538) | +4:23:22 | Jani Juvankoski | 2:54:25 | ||
1574 | the Scorpions (1589) | +4:23:24 | Mikko Folkersma | 3:26:53 | ||
1575 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (893) | +4:23:34 | Jaakko Laine | 2:48:47 | ||
1576 | SK NappaRasti (1276) | +4:23:41 | Miikka Lahti | 3:04:13 | ||
1577 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1128) | +4:24:10 | Kalle Virtanen | 2:28:28 | ||
1578 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1199) | +4:26:28 | Hannu Sireni | 3:23:51 | ||
1579 | Matrix 2 (1584) | +4:29:22 | Miika Paavola | 4:02:21 | ||
1580 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1292) | +4:33:03 | Harri Juola | 4:09:00 | ||
1581 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1687) | +4:33:05 | Juha Sajomaa | 4:12:29 | ||
1582 | Vitosen kiljua (1632) | +4:38:58 | Mikko Loimula | 3:46:37 | ||
1583 | Heltech (1478) | +4:40:10 | Erkki Soininen | 3:40:21 | ||
1584 | Knut Posse (1443) | +4:41:43 | Antti Lukkarila | 2:46:06 | ||
1585 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1287) | +4:43:43 | Jari Rajamäki | 4:07:30 | ||
1586 | Keffin suunnistajat (1259) | +4:54:04 | Rantanen Jarmo | 4:09:53 | ||
1587 | Saarioinen (1630) | +4:58:05 | Kari Valavaara | 4:07:02 | ||
1588 | Jouluksi kotiin (1290) | +5:00:44 | Timo Viinikainen | 3:24:14 | ||
1589 | Ristiin Rastiin (1295) | +5:37:49 | Harri Ali-Löytty | 2:28:14 | ||
1590 | Kultaiset Karhut (623) | +5:39:03 | Juho Mäntylä | 1:55:41 | ||
1591 | Matrix (1507) | +6:07:55 | Teemu Säilynoja | 3:17:34 | ||
1592 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1587) | +6:09:08 | Kari Nyyssönen | 4:06:43 | ||
1593 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1519) | +6:21:11 | Lasse Rehn | 5:14:33 | ||
1594 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1446) | +6:32:56 | Timo Rehmonen | 4:09:37 |