< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | BK Ros (222) | +1:06:04 | Håkan Bengtsson | 1:51:11 | ||
202 | Asikkalan Raikas (367) | +1:06:15 | Seppo Järvinen | 1:45:13 | ||
203 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (75) | +1:06:48 | Jaakko Istolahti | 2:10:17 | ||
204 | Koovee 2 (122) | +1:07:07 | Jarmo Mauriala | 1:50:05 | ||
205 | Halmstad OK (172) | +1:07:08 | Erik Memmi | 1:43:38 | ||
206 | Modum OL (162) | +1:07:11 | David Löver | 1:43:39 | ||
207 | OK Kapa (164) | +1:08:00 | Gatis Caics | 1:52:22 | ||
208 | Rasti-Jyry (391) | +1:08:01 | Tuomas Maisala | 1:47:07 | ||
209 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1110) | +1:08:15 | Micke Tjernberg | 1:56:03 | ||
210 | Rasti-Lukko (126) | +1:08:24 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 1:50:54 | ||
211 | Kyrös-Rasti (305) | +1:08:43 | Riku Siren | 1:54:54 | ||
212 | Snättringe SK (282) | +1:09:18 | David Hector | 1:49:02 | ||
213 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (298) | +1:09:53 | Pauli Viberg | 2:00:56 | ||
214 | Navi (170) | +1:09:54 | Jesse Ihalainen | 1:47:11 | ||
215 | Rehns BK 2 (219) | +1:09:55 | Anders Johansson | 1:56:52 | ||
216 | OK!Sport (329) | +1:10:31 | Robert Banach | 1:47:10 | ||
217 | Tullinge SK 2 (159) | +1:10:37 | Sune Södergrann | 1:50:42 | ||
218 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (142) | +1:10:40 | Mikko Laakso | 2:02:49 | ||
219 | Espoon Suunta 4 (228) | +1:10:55 | Kimmo Pernu | 1:49:06 | ||
220 | OK Kolmården (379) | +1:10:57 | Mårten Martinsson | 1:50:51 | ||
221 | Broucci a Berusky (215) | +1:11:17 | Jiri Novak | 2:00:32 | ||
222 | Nyköpings OK (73) | +1:11:26 | Niklaus Rey | 1:51:18 | ||
223 | Långhundra IF (484) | +1:11:26 | Johan Jakobsson | 1:48:18 | ||
224 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1311) | +1:11:35 | Ville Pietilä | 1:41:08 | ||
225 | Kemiön Kiilat (445) | +1:11:36 | Ville Glad | 1:59:23 | ||
226 | Rasti-Hyry (1122) | +1:11:40 | Petteri Niskanen | 1:41:07 | ||
227 | Närpes OK (204) | +1:11:42 | Pontus Backlund | 1:46:16 | ||
228 | IF Femman 3 (235) | +1:12:50 | Jens Jern | 1:55:55 | ||
229 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (250) | +1:13:11 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:57:37 | ||
230 | Finspångs SOK (185) | +1:13:12 | Oskar Svensson | 1:40:21 | ||
231 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +1:13:17 | Tero Kopra | 1:50:29 | ||
232 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (103) | +1:13:26 | Veli Kangas | 1:57:05 | ||
233 | Olavin Rasti (163) | +1:13:28 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 1:53:15 | ||
234 | Rastivarsat 2 (412) | +1:13:29 | Heikki Jokinen | 1:51:06 | ||
235 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (638) | +1:13:44 | Matti Janlöv | 1:56:58 | ||
236 | NTNUI 5 (1341) | +1:13:46 | Ståle Gjelsten | 1:37:36 | ||
237 | Hauhon Sisu (179) | +1:13:53 | Ari Hiiri | 1:53:18 | ||
238 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (199) | +1:14:15 | Jarno Kiintola | 1:51:34 | ||
239 | Kongsberg OL 2 (149) | +1:14:17 | Hakon Heggedal | 2:06:29 | ||
240 | Laitilan Jyske (230) | +1:14:20 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 1:49:10 | ||
241 | Gotlands OF (1263) | +1:14:26 | Brent Godman | 1:44:18 | ||
242 | White Nights (1248) | +1:14:54 | Igor Popov | 2:06:24 | ||
243 | Ex-Legends (226) | +1:14:58 | Heikki Laine | 1:51:56 | ||
244 | Skien OK (339) | +1:15:25 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 1:42:43 | ||
245 | Bussola OK (249) | +1:15:28 | Michael Eglin | 1:59:28 | ||
246 | Cambridge Sports Union (1161) | +1:15:35 | Boris Granovskiy | 1:51:46 | ||
247 | OZONS OK (138) | +1:15:41 | Ivars Zagars | 1:44:46 | ||
248 | OK Kompas (322) | +1:15:48 | Roman Fedotov | 1:37:04 | ||
249 | Klaipeda (1099) | +1:15:52 | Daivaras Genys | 2:03:27 | ||
250 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (331) | +1:15:54 | Ollimatti Heikkinen | 1:49:06 | ||
251 | All In (865) | +1:16:29 | Jochen Ingelsson | 1:36:58 | ||
252 | Koskelankylän Riento (403) | +1:17:02 | Janne Harju | 1:58:47 | ||
253 | Oulun Tarmo (592) | +1:17:39 | Ilpo Viippola | 1:44:28 | ||
254 | Koovee 3 (257) | +1:17:56 | Jyri Rantala | 1:59:10 | ||
255 | OK Botnia (217) | +1:17:59 | Tommy Åbacka | 1:48:31 | ||
256 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (630) | +1:18:00 | Jani Pekurinen | 1:50:08 | ||
257 | Porsgrunn OL (243) | +1:18:01 | Thore Kornmo | 1:58:13 | ||
258 | OK Älgen (723) | +1:18:03 | Fredrik Nordström | 1:47:41 | ||
259 | Varegg IL 2 (959) | +1:18:04 | Magnus Rogne Halland | 1:56:43 | ||
260 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (98) | +1:18:08 | Mikko Haikonen | 1:50:43 | ||
261 | Arn ok (232) | +1:18:28 | Lassie Jakobsson | 1:57:42 | ||
262 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1673) | +1:18:31 | Fredrik Lindgren | 1:42:01 | ||
263 | Östersunds OK (475) | +1:18:34 | Daniel Sjölund | 1:50:35 | ||
264 | Maasotakoulu (678) | +1:18:47 | Samu Sievälä | 1:44:13 | ||
265 | Ylivieskan Kuula (326) | +1:18:48 | Jukka Nissilä | 1:50:59 | ||
266 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (1274) | +1:18:52 | Ari Anjala | 1:49:48 | ||
267 | OK Gulfstream (116) | +1:18:59 | EUGENY IVANOV | 2:02:26 | ||
268 | FK Göingarna (120) | +1:19:13 | Magnus Larsson | 2:02:44 | ||
269 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (365) | +1:20:01 | Osmo Juola | 2:08:34 | ||
270 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1683) | +1:20:14 | Markku Laaksonen | 1:40:29 | ||
271 | Skarpnäcks OL (568) | +1:20:17 | Bengt Langels | 1:52:03 | ||
272 | OK Linne 3 (121) | +1:20:22 | Olof Eriksson | 2:11:27 | ||
273 | Sundbybergs IK (825) | +1:20:28 | Fredrik Bjernulf | 2:05:13 | ||
274 | Östmarka OK (371) | +1:20:46 | Halvard Kvärna | 2:18:03 | ||
275 | Verdal OK (244) | +1:20:57 | Anton Bjartnes | 1:52:30 | ||
276 | Mezmalas MTB (968) | +1:21:11 | Artjoms Rekunenko | 1:46:52 | ||
277 | Hammarby IF OF (174) | +1:21:13 | Johan Björklund | 1:55:16 | ||
278 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (293) | +1:21:42 | Andris Mireckis | 1:59:46 | ||
279 | Ulvilan Ura (290) | +1:21:55 | Kare Kaskinen | 1:35:10 | ||
280 | OK Klemmingen (388) | +1:22:05 | Lars Soldagg | 1:40:57 | ||
281 | Karjaan Ura (719) | +1:22:07 | Linus Lehto | 1:51:44 | ||
282 | OK Triangeln (287) | +1:22:08 | Viktor Lindberg | 1:58:19 | ||
283 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (188) | +1:22:11 | Tapio Keskitalo | 1:46:40 | ||
284 | OK Tyr (104) | +1:22:25 | Johan Sjögren | 1:53:16 | ||
285 | OK Vilse 87 (914) | +1:22:29 | Johan Gull | 1:41:46 | ||
286 | Intersport (1517) | +1:22:33 | Johan Holm | 1:58:46 | ||
287 | Serbia Military Team (744) | +1:22:41 | Zeljko Coric | 1:53:57 | ||
288 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (451) | +1:22:43 | Hannu Nikkola | 2:00:41 | ||
289 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (180) | +1:22:45 | Juha Hirvonen | 1:59:55 | ||
290 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (210) | +1:22:48 | Esa Kuoppala | 2:00:05 | ||
291 | Ultra (74) | +1:22:54 | Maxim Davydov | 1:33:06 | ||
292 | Yarkiy Mir (115) | +1:23:01 | Nikolay Panasenko | 1:45:05 | ||
293 | OK Orinto (782) | +1:23:03 | Erik Classon | 1:40:48 | ||
294 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (150) | +1:23:15 | Antonio Serini | 1:45:40 | ||
295 | Haugesund IL Orientering (982) | +1:23:34 | Per Öyvind Valen | 1:54:07 | ||
296 | Suomusjärven Sisu (208) | +1:23:34 | Mika Kerkola | 1:50:04 | ||
297 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (356) | +1:23:36 | Antti Ojansivu | 1:44:53 | ||
298 | Byåsen IL (354) | +1:23:39 | Sigurd Stenvik | 2:01:13 | ||
299 | Päijät-Rasti (242) | +1:23:41 | Juha Villa | 1:47:52 | ||
300 | Vyborg-orientir (406) | +1:23:41 | Aleksey Plastyrev | 2:14:02 | ||
301 | IF Brahe 2 (313) | +1:23:48 | Leif Ena | 1:45:44 | ||
302 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (760) | +1:24:19 | Jon Arne Glomsrud | 1:50:54 | ||
303 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +1:24:23 | Juha Prittinen | 1:56:26 | ||
304 | Ganddal IL (169) | +1:24:28 | Stig Alvestad | 1:36:17 | ||
305 | Rakvere OK (285) | +1:25:17 | Asso Kesavali | 1:49:44 | ||
306 | Asker SK (447) | +1:25:44 | Harald Kalager | 1:54:55 | ||
307 | Larvik OK (1205) | +1:25:51 | Jörn Sundby | 1:40:34 | ||
308 | Centrum OK Stockholm (212) | +1:26:03 | Jerk Rönnols | 1:54:10 | ||
309 | OSK SAKAS (533) | +1:26:06 | Marius Astrauskas | 2:03:19 | ||
310 | Dalaportens OL (295) | +1:26:48 | Gustav Hall | 1:51:18 | ||
311 | IFK Moras OK 3 (480) | +1:26:52 | Erik Zander | 1:58:54 | ||
312 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (147) | +1:27:25 | Taneli Pantsar | 1:47:23 | ||
313 | Dala Mixen (479) | +1:27:30 | Mats Eriksson | 1:56:15 | ||
314 | OK Orion 2 (79) | +1:27:37 | Johan Norberg | 1:51:08 | ||
315 | Köping-Kolsva OK (425) | +1:27:41 | Jonas Vikström | 2:00:41 | ||
316 | Umeå OK (1678) | +1:27:46 | Christian Spoerry | 1:54:54 | ||
317 | Bristol OK (258) | +1:28:01 | Keith Agmen | 1:54:31 | ||
318 | Tullinge SK 3 (1390) | +1:28:14 | Ingemar Åkerman | 1:59:00 | ||
319 | Rasti E4 2 (423) | +1:28:17 | Sami Mönttinen | 2:05:55 | ||
320 | SK Vuoksi 2 (271) | +1:28:25 | Heikki Husu | 1:52:08 | ||
321 | CUS Bologna (392) | +1:28:38 | Andrea Bruno | 2:24:39 | ||
322 | Meteoriterna (485) | +1:28:57 | Sofie Johansson | 1:48:03 | ||
323 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (359) | +1:29:06 | Ari Heinola | 1:46:38 | ||
324 | Siilin Rasti 2 (270) | +1:29:07 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 1:53:55 | ||
325 | OLG Cordoba (486) | +1:29:15 | Thomas Huber | 1:48:50 | ||
326 | OK Raseborg (131) | +1:30:04 | Erik Haajanen | 1:59:26 | ||
327 | OK Orient 3 (268) | +1:30:05 | Jarno Saarela | 1:42:44 | ||
328 | Lunds OK (1101) | +1:30:11 | Andreas Eriksson | 2:13:45 | ||
329 | Aivan Sama (493) | +1:30:55 | Mika Juntto | 2:03:44 | ||
330 | Amor-Legenda (395) | +1:30:57 | Alexander Angelov | 1:45:18 | ||
331 | Disk-os Taberklub (581) | +1:30:59 | Ulrik Lassen | 2:05:57 | ||
332 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (233) | +1:31:21 | Marcus Hardt | 2:07:05 | ||
333 | Leppävaaran Sisu (373) | +1:31:49 | Jani Hiisilä | 2:13:49 | ||
334 | Fet OL (1201) | +1:31:57 | Björn Hauge | 2:07:31 | ||
335 | VERSME (1241) | +1:32:32 | Martynas Stanys | 2:08:38 | ||
336 | Gjö-Vard OL (198) | +1:32:36 | Eskil Gullord | 1:51:57 | ||
337 | Delta 9 (307) | +1:32:37 | Jarkko Hänninen | 1:55:33 | ||
338 | OK Hällen 2 (137) | +1:32:45 | Anders Karlsson | 2:12:29 | ||
339 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (239) | +1:32:46 | Marko Haapakangas | 2:01:08 | ||
340 | Olavin Rasti 2 (342) | +1:32:48 | Jarmo Munck | 2:03:26 | ||
341 | IK Auseklis (291) | +1:32:53 | Aivars Mihailovs | 2:24:00 | ||
342 | Brownteam (627) | +1:33:22 | Andrey Abadzhiev | 1:46:44 | ||
343 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (224) | +1:33:23 | Jonas Giding | 1:49:13 | ||
344 | Verttuun Namika (472) | +1:33:23 | Pekka Kittilä | 2:05:05 | ||
345 | Navi 2 (1394) | +1:33:25 | Teijo Marttinen | 2:00:30 | ||
346 | XCsporttipalvelu (487) | +1:33:30 | Markku Kaartinen | 1:39:52 | ||
347 | Tekla Orienteering Club (1631) | +1:33:36 | Joni Kemppi | 1:49:38 | ||
348 | Lappeen Riento 2 (247) | +1:33:37 | Harri Tuliniemi | 1:51:16 | ||
349 | IF Femman 2 (572) | +1:33:42 | Jan Torrkulla | 2:04:23 | ||
350 | Linköpings OK 2 (190) | +1:33:46 | Mattias Jonsson | 2:00:46 | ||
351 | Lada Toljatt (1485) | +1:33:55 | Perttu Hietala | 1:47:16 | ||
352 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (289) | +1:33:56 | Timo Parttimaa | 1:54:24 | ||
353 | Pyhät Miehet (345) | +1:33:58 | Pekka Kiljunen | 2:09:55 | ||
354 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (414) | +1:33:58 | Kalevi Mäkipää | 1:56:20 | ||
355 | DVOA (986) | +1:34:13 | Wyatt Riley | 1:52:01 | ||
356 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (1396) | +1:34:21 | Jarkko Mykkänen | 1:59:49 | ||
357 | UMA Idrottsförening (288) | +1:34:37 | Boström Henrik | 1:49:35 | ||
358 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (502) | +1:34:41 | Vesa Ovaska | 2:07:49 | ||
359 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (370) | +1:34:46 | Simo Vänttinen | 1:52:29 | ||
360 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (522) | +1:34:48 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 1:44:58 | ||
361 | OLC Kapreolo (192) | +1:34:53 | Lukas Schulthess | 1:45:47 | ||
362 | Rånäs OK (309) | +1:34:55 | Henrik Sundbloom | 1:59:13 | ||
363 | Högåkers OK (264) | +1:35:08 | Niklas Mannberg | 2:09:36 | ||
364 | OK Kirishi (333) | +1:35:12 | Anatoliy Gashkov | 1:43:47 | ||
365 | Järla Orientering 3 (1672) | +1:35:12 | Don Staudte | 1:54:22 | ||
366 | Tullinge SK 4 (1397) | +1:35:20 | Jörgen Axelsson | 1:51:48 | ||
367 | Delta 6 (822) | +1:35:27 | Raul Gescheimer | 1:51:52 | ||
368 | OK Skeidi (393) | +1:35:36 | Björn Polland | 1:59:04 | ||
369 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (430) | +1:35:45 | Yki Alatalo | 1:46:08 | ||
370 | Värska OK Peko (396) | +1:36:00 | Randy Korb | 1:46:53 | ||
371 | Paimion Rasti 3 (195) | +1:36:03 | Hannu Hjelm | 1:50:30 | ||
372 | Aluksne (622) | +1:36:29 | Mikus Zagata | 2:07:45 | ||
373 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1069) | +1:36:31 | Mikko Savelainen | 2:17:09 | ||
374 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (494) | +1:36:53 | Veijo Nurmikumpu | 1:57:30 | ||
375 | Ärla IF 2 (401) | +1:36:55 | Magnus Fransson | 2:18:01 | ||
376 | Tampereen kotkat (1452) | +1:36:56 | Henri Arjanne | 2:00:21 | ||
377 | Espoon Suunta 3 (1335) | +1:37:00 | Juha Kuuluvainen | 2:14:21 | ||
378 | OK Södertörn 2 (1344) | +1:37:28 | Martin Sigrand | 2:08:05 | ||
379 | OZONS OK 2 (301) | +1:37:30 | Kalvis Bruns | 1:55:09 | ||
380 | Luumäen Rasti (262) | +1:37:31 | Jukka Pokela | 1:55:27 | ||
381 | Tarpian Suunta (433) | +1:37:36 | Lauri Tolkki | 1:54:01 | ||
382 | Alajärven Ankkurit (558) | +1:37:37 | Juha Latvala | 1:58:05 | ||
383 | IF Thor 2 (348) | +1:37:54 | Daniel Andersson-Olm | 2:02:20 | ||
384 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1668) | +1:37:55 | Erik Harlen | 1:45:02 | ||
385 | Frol IL 3 (1312) | +1:38:11 | Stig Rune Holberg | 1:57:48 | ||
386 | Team Kuraporras (417) | +1:38:20 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 2:00:14 | ||
387 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1348) | +1:38:21 | Daniel Tengvall | 1:44:56 | ||
388 | Kuortaneen Kunto (530) | +1:38:28 | Juho Yli-Kaatiala | 1:58:54 | ||
389 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (476) | +1:38:29 | Sami Koivu | 2:01:02 | ||
390 | Väsby OK (1239) | +1:38:29 | Torgny Rundlöf | 1:47:38 | ||
391 | Nydalens SK 3 (1308) | +1:38:32 | Terje Mathisen | 1:56:52 | ||
392 | Saarijärven Pullistus (385) | +1:38:35 | Mikko Truhponen | 1:51:58 | ||
393 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (336) | +1:38:37 | Tapio Kujala | 2:03:02 | ||
394 | Rastiketut (196) | +1:38:58 | Tomi Savolainen | 2:01:49 | ||
395 | Jesus Orienteering Club (316) | +1:39:10 | Jon Marsden | 2:09:01 | ||
396 | OK Nolaskogsarna (254) | +1:39:12 | Per Magnusson | 2:25:20 | ||
397 | Säyneisen Salpa (358) | +1:39:20 | Pyry Kettunen | 1:51:10 | ||
398 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (314) | +1:39:59 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 1:58:31 | ||
399 | Omega 2 (470) | +1:40:00 | Yashchenko Sergey | 1:57:31 | ||
400 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (229) | +1:40:00 | Jari Kansonen | 1:53:16 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |