< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1401 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1315) | +3:45:05 | Christer Nordström | 1:36:37 | ||
1402 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1210) | +3:45:09 | Hannu Währn | 1:52:13 | ||
1403 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1495) | +3:45:24 | Mikko Eronen | 1:43:13 | ||
1404 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1030) | +3:45:26 | Martti Leppälä | 1:25:51 | ||
1405 | OP-Pohjola 3 (1269) | +3:45:28 | Olli Kankkunen | 1:58:37 | ||
1406 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1212) | +3:45:34 | Tuukka Jussinmäki | 1:43:39 | ||
1407 | UPM Seekers (1595) | +3:45:43 | Kennet Larsson | 1:40:46 | ||
1408 | VRU Hyvinkää (1540) | +3:45:45 | Jukka Rahkonen | 1:20:21 | ||
1409 | Kelpo Maisterit (1094) | +3:45:46 | Markku Olli | 1:26:47 | ||
1410 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1182) | +3:45:53 | Pavel Orel | 1:35:55 | ||
1411 | Kuopankiertäjät (1635) | +3:45:57 | Ilkka Hyypiä | 1:47:36 | ||
1412 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1196) | +3:46:50 | Jari Koivusalo | 1:56:38 | ||
1413 | Rastikarhut 3 (1391) | +3:46:52 | Markku Lehtonen | 2:04:53 | ||
1414 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1039) | +3:47:51 | Olavi Junttila | 1:34:23 | ||
1415 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1379) | +3:49:15 | Jyrki Tuomi | 1:22:50 | ||
1416 | Vantaan Energia (1552) | +3:49:16 | Mikko Tella | 1:30:37 | ||
1417 | LostBoys (1257) | +3:49:18 | Timo Talja | 1:22:12 | ||
1418 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1226) | +3:50:07 | Sampsa Launiainen | 1:16:53 | ||
1419 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1160) | +3:50:10 | Mikko Härkönen | 1:40:08 | ||
1420 | Kohta löytyy (1450) | +3:50:18 | Juhani Vuola | 1:45:23 | ||
1421 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1426) | +3:52:17 | Andreas Lenk | 1:33:32 | ||
1422 | Sorsa Team (1159) | +3:53:33 | Elli-Inkeri Sorsa | 1:47:50 | ||
1423 | VS Maakuntakomppania (1244) | +3:53:38 | Mikko Poikkimäki | 1:23:36 | ||
1424 | Metsähallitus 2 (1620) | +3:54:02 | Tapani Mikkola | 1:32:03 | ||
1425 | Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura (1674) | +3:54:07 | Juuso Kaaresvirta | 1:39:44 | ||
1426 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1102) | +3:55:00 | Lauri Laakso | 1:31:46 | ||
1427 | Radiosuuntaajat (1484) | +3:55:47 | Risto Koivula | 1:37:31 | ||
1428 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (1119) | +3:55:50 | Santeri Salo | 1:58:51 | ||
1429 | Ewon Torpedot (926) | +3:55:51 | Kai Nordberg | 1:53:27 | ||
1430 | IBM Sport club (1222) | +3:55:54 | Tomi-Pekka Lehtonen | 2:15:37 | ||
1431 | SLMEPA (1438) | +3:55:56 | Maksim Strotsev | 2:17:06 | ||
1432 | Hyde&Teepakki (1546) | +3:55:59 | Ville Tolvanen | 2:42:15 | ||
1433 | Rastisudit (1268) | +3:56:02 | Jouni Kivitie | 1:51:47 | ||
1434 | Flanels ry (1197) | +3:56:04 | Henry Suuronen | 1:54:54 | ||
1435 | Valio Nestle (1157) | +3:56:05 | Tero Helin | 1:33:04 | ||
1436 | RASPU (1605) | +3:56:05 | Veli-Matti Virtanen | 1:34:34 | ||
1437 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1104) | +3:56:10 | Timo Markula | 1:42:17 | ||
1438 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1176) | +3:58:43 | Tapio Peltonen | 1:46:34 | ||
1439 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1169) | +3:58:45 | Vesa Musto | 1:39:25 | ||
1440 | Littoisten Partabooat (1089) | +3:58:47 | Emmi Helle | 1:44:57 | ||
1441 | Markkasten klaani (1285) | +3:58:51 | Aleksi Markkanen | 1:54:40 | ||
1442 | OK Ostrobotnia (948) | +3:58:56 | Teemu Palkki | 1:56:30 | ||
1443 | Retuperän WBK (1186) | +3:58:58 | Miikka Aalto | 1:34:32 | ||
1444 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1250) | +3:58:59 | Mika Luomansivu | 1:40:30 | ||
1445 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1590) | +3:59:00 | Markus Lindqvist | 1:50:14 | ||
1446 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1573) | +3:59:01 | Kari Ahtola | 2:01:58 | ||
1447 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1306) | +3:59:05 | Jukka Junnila | 1:22:13 | ||
1448 | Keski-Uusimaa team (1575) | +3:59:06 | Esa Vainikainen | 1:40:38 | ||
1449 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1579) | +3:59:24 | Johanna Mäenalusta | 1:35:52 | ||
1450 | Artjärven Ahjo (1233) | +4:00:12 | Jari Rutila | 1:35:54 | ||
1451 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1154) | +4:01:14 | Pasi Huhtinen | 1:26:21 | ||
1452 | Paha Rasti (1602) | +4:01:31 | Marko Niemelä | 1:20:14 | ||
1453 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1314) | +4:02:03 | Ari Raskila | 1:19:11 | ||
1454 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1163) | +4:02:38 | Pekka Rantakylä | 1:20:10 | ||
1455 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (976) | +4:02:44 | Eero Mänty | 1:19:58 | ||
1456 | Tervakosken UA (1052) | +4:02:49 | Ari Stigell | 1:25:06 | ||
1457 | MAP Medical Technologies (1198) | +4:03:00 | Ilari Pitkänen | 1:16:20 | ||
1458 | JYY Jopa (874) | +4:03:05 | Kimmo Kantonen | 1:45:23 | ||
1459 | Rasti E4 4 (1406) | +4:03:05 | Timo Minkkinen | 1:13:53 | ||
1460 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1061) | +4:03:07 | Simo Pöyhönen | 1:29:21 | ||
1461 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1388) | +4:03:08 | Antero Lehtoruusu | 1:29:09 | ||
1462 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1185) | +4:03:11 | Matti Kinnunen | 2:25:51 | ||
1463 | Innotiimi 2 (1550) | +4:03:16 | Kari Helin | 1:44:01 | ||
1464 | Hakunilan seurakunta (1480) | +4:04:31 | Tuomo Kahenvirta | 2:22:14 | ||
1465 | Kunnon Urheilijat (923) | +4:04:39 | Patrik Pousi | 1:21:52 | ||
1466 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1121) | +4:07:32 | Roope Ruusunen | 2:01:37 | ||
1467 | Miehikkälän Vilkas 2 (1310) | +4:07:36 | Raimo Pakkanen | 1:51:21 | ||
1468 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1270) | +4:07:38 | Pentti Törttö | 2:53:12 | ||
1469 | 40vJuhlat (1655) | +4:12:32 | Heikki Värri | 1:32:49 | ||
1470 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1551) | +4:14:14 | Ari Kukkonen | 1:38:06 | ||
1471 | Perttelin Peikot 3 (1418) | +4:14:17 | Olli Hämäläinen | 1:28:21 | ||
1472 | MTK-Asikkala (1541) | +4:14:32 | Joonas Jaakkola | 1:54:29 | ||
1473 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1280) | +4:14:34 | Timo Koponen | 1:55:09 | ||
1474 | Nabla (1563) | +4:14:37 | Mika Koivu | 1:43:59 | ||
1475 | Kotipojat (1216) | +4:14:39 | Jaakko Kaukonen | 1:36:29 | ||
1476 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1080) | +4:14:41 | Veikko Punkka | 2:17:53 | ||
1477 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1354) | +4:14:44 | Mika Koistinen | 2:00:26 | ||
1478 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1170) | +4:14:48 | Jukka Hyttinen | 1:24:04 | ||
1479 | Kalvolan Keihäs (330) | +4:15:27 | Tapio Ristimäki | 1:08:40 | ||
1480 | Vuorenveikot (1256) | +4:19:31 | Toni Kiljunen | 1:32:19 | ||
1481 | Päässä Viiraa (1223) | +4:19:36 | Jussi Ali-Löytty | 1:38:20 | ||
1482 | ATC EFHK (1124) | +4:19:43 | Timo Hänninen | 1:45:01 | ||
1483 | Piiroiset (1460) | +4:21:36 | Tauno Piiroinen | 1:51:32 | ||
1484 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1469) | +4:21:42 | Tapio Lehtonen | 1:50:56 | ||
1485 | MPG (1464) | +4:21:46 | Antero Kaavi | 2:03:19 | ||
1486 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1232) | +4:24:42 | Tapio Vuolle | 1:53:55 | ||
1487 | Kilpparit (1213) | +4:24:45 | Kalle Kilpiäinen | 1:44:54 | ||
1488 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1508) | +4:24:47 | Olavi Heikkilä | 1:43:42 | ||
1489 | Ekarmaakk (1277) | +4:24:53 | Sami Backman | 1:56:16 | ||
1490 | Hirviveikot 2 (1593) | +4:29:15 | Samuli Hartikainen | 1:51:34 | ||
1491 | Globetrotters (1501) | +4:29:22 | Toni Reinikainen | 1:41:34 | ||
1492 | Team Supponen (1481) | +4:29:27 | Matti Supponen | 1:52:00 | ||
1493 | OC Tuska (1651) | +4:29:28 | Mikael Honkala | 1:41:34 | ||
1494 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 4 (1327) | +4:30:14 | Esa Ukkola | 2:40:21 | ||
1495 | Raisu Lumous 2 (971) | +4:30:28 | Ville Laukka | 1:35:24 | ||
1496 | HRUP (1468) | +4:32:10 | Olli-Pekka Lammi | 1:51:47 | ||
1497 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1304) | +4:32:45 | Viesturs Dandens | 1:45:42 | ||
1498 | Taxi Team 2 (1629) | +4:32:51 | Jyrki Ignatius | 1:55:53 | ||
1499 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1109) | +4:34:29 | Tomi Valkonen | 1:31:49 | ||
1500 | Sotungin opet (1582) | +4:34:32 | Jari Hautaniemi | 1:40:09 | ||
1501 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään (1570) | +4:34:39 | Lasse Roiha | 1:28:14 | ||
1502 | EfiCode (1621) | +4:34:42 | Janne Piironen | 1:49:25 | ||
1503 | EläMys (1227) | +4:35:55 | Pekka Heikelä | 2:48:29 | ||
1504 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1092) | +4:39:05 | Miikka Sandholm | 1:24:57 | ||
1505 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1487) | +4:39:40 | Kalervo Jänkälä | 1:41:59 | ||
1506 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1281) | +4:39:43 | Esko Kervinen | 1:22:03 | ||
1507 | Juridia Sports Club (1502) | +4:40:52 | Marko Mononen | 2:25:43 | ||
1508 | Hot Sot (1482) | +4:40:57 | Toni Ramponen | 1:34:25 | ||
1509 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1215) | +4:42:40 | Mäkipää Mikko | 1:37:12 | ||
1510 | Transval (1616) | +4:42:58 | Matti Jämsen | 1:40:10 | ||
1511 | Turun Sinikotkat (1286) | +4:43:01 | Kristian Kattelmäki | 1:45:49 | ||
1512 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1365) | +4:43:05 | Tuomo Kiviniemi | 1:54:22 | ||
1513 | Buildercom (1093) | +4:43:07 | Risto Ristolainen | 1:58:10 | ||
1514 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1130) | +4:43:23 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:24:16 | ||
1515 | MC Jymypallo (1637) | +4:46:40 | Kalle Kalapudas | 1:47:08 | ||
1516 | A Smacking Future (1275) | +4:51:19 | Ronny Wahlström | 2:22:22 | ||
1517 | Juhannukseksi kotiin (1548) | +4:51:24 | Jukka Kivijärvi | 2:35:47 | ||
1518 | OK77 7 (1356) | +5:02:31 | Juha Kankaanpää | 1:15:48 | ||
1519 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1230) | +5:02:44 | Jani Karttunen | 1:55:55 | ||
1520 | Aon Finland (1557) | +5:02:44 | Tapani Mäkelä | 1:51:40 | ||
1521 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1240) | +5:03:07 | Heikki Hurskainen | 1:28:01 | ||
1522 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1491) | +5:11:05 | Timo Rantalaiho | 1:37:02 | ||
1523 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1249) | +5:11:14 | Juuso Partanen | 1:39:43 | ||
1524 | Katkokävelijät (1466) | +5:11:18 | Tuomas Ala-Luopa | 2:35:24 | ||
1525 | El Pantera (1622) | +5:11:21 | Aki Korpiaho | 2:24:47 | ||
1526 | Hakusessa (1284) | +5:11:36 | Joonas Salu | 2:21:36 | ||
1527 | Koudat (1520) | +5:19:44 | Jonas Kallis | 1:43:02 | ||
1528 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1126) | +5:24:23 | Sakari Takala | 2:37:33 | ||
1529 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1288) | +5:28:58 | Janne Tynell | 2:08:31 | ||
1530 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (893) | +5:29:34 | Harri Hakaste | 1:38:04 | ||
1531 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1265) | +5:34:07 | Lauri Hieta | 2:14:18 | ||
1532 | the Scorpions (1589) | +5:42:03 | Antti Mälkönen | 1:58:43 | ||
1533 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1128) | +5:45:16 | Antti Tuittila | 2:00:40 | ||
1534 | SK SK (1615) | +5:45:41 | Anssi Salmela | 2:02:51 | ||
1535 | Saarioinen (1630) | +5:48:16 | Riikka Eerola | 1:26:48 | ||
1536 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1538) | +5:55:07 | Jouni Laurikainen | 2:13:23 | ||
1537 | SK NappaRasti (1276) | +5:55:13 | Ari-Pekka Arponen | 2:11:08 | ||
1538 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1272) | +5:55:14 | Juhana Lankinen | 2:53:10 | ||
1539 | Keffin suunnistajat (1259) | +6:06:57 | Elo Jani | 1:50:43 | ||
1540 | Kultaiset Karhut (623) | +6:07:37 | Joakim Siirilä | 1:11:35 | ||
1541 | Hyvinkään Rastin Vartti 7 (1413) | +6:16:40 | Miikka Kimari | 2:59:17 | ||
1542 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1199) | +6:16:42 | Esa Vuorio | 2:26:23 | ||
1543 | Ristiin Rastiin (1295) | +6:18:20 | Anssi Klapuri | 1:21:40 | ||
1544 | Knut Posse (1443) | +6:19:36 | Ville Erkkilä | 2:09:33 | ||
1545 | Jouluksi kotiin (1290) | +6:24:59 | Jorma Hämäläinen | 2:03:44 | ||
1546 | Varnitsa (1278) | +6:25:03 | Jukka-Pekka Hovi | 2:45:41 | ||
1547 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1292) | +6:25:13 | Jarkko Autero | 2:24:28 | ||
1548 | SLMEPA 3 (1659) | +6:30:58 | Antti Niskanen | 3:53:24 | ||
1549 | Matrix 2 (1584) | +6:41:20 | Elias Levonen | 2:46:22 | ||
1550 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1287) | +6:48:52 | Arto Remes | 2:38:46 | ||
1551 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1687) | +6:49:27 | Riikka Suutari | 2:44:32 | ||
1552 | Vitosen kiljua (1632) | +6:56:20 | Tapio Heimo | 2:53:48 | ||
1553 | Futisforum2 (901) | +7:02:26 | Andreas von Trockenheim | 4:00:06 | ||
1554 | Heltech (1478) | +7:08:41 | Eero Lehtonen | 2:52:07 | ||
1555 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1519) | +7:39:28 | Sakari Wikström | 1:49:24 | ||
1556 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1446) | +7:51:46 | Sakari Warro | 1:49:54 | ||
1557 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1587) | +7:53:19 | JT Esa Koru | 2:21:13 | ||
1558 | Matrix (1507) | +8:07:34 | Vesa Koivunen | 2:38:46 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |