< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | BK Ros (222) | +50:16 | Håkan Bengtsson | 59:41 | ||
202 | Bekkelagets Cowboys (155) | +50:18 | Ulf Brenna | 57:48 | ||
203 | Helsingborgs SOK (181) | +50:19 | Viktor Stensson | 1:00:42 | ||
204 | NTNUI 4 (1370) | +50:27 | Nielsen Lars Eid | 57:51 | ||
205 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (103) | +50:32 | Veli Kangas | 58:29 | ||
206 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (177) | +51:06 | Kalle Manninen | 1:00:14 | ||
207 | OK Meridians (114) | +51:39 | Valters Kaminskis | 1:03:24 | ||
208 | Ringsaker OK (851) | +51:47 | Jon-Anders Bordal | 1:00:10 | ||
209 | IK Auseklis (291) | +51:52 | Aivars Mihailovs | 1:07:17 | ||
210 | Vesaisen Pojat (300) | +52:08 | Tapio Perttunen | 58:13 | ||
211 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (250) | +53:34 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:02:18 | ||
212 | Asikkalan Raikas (367) | +54:07 | Seppo Järvinen | 57:23 | ||
213 | Koovee 2 (122) | +54:09 | Jarmo Mauriala | 1:01:25 | ||
214 | Rasti-Jyry (391) | +54:14 | Tuomas Maisala | 57:38 | ||
215 | OK Gulfstream (116) | +54:15 | EUGENY IVANOV | 1:02:00 | ||
216 | OK Österåker (220) | +54:17 | Stefan Svanström | 1:01:55 | ||
217 | Halmstad OK (172) | +54:24 | Erik Memmi | 55:12 | ||
218 | Valkeakosken Haka (186) | +54:27 | Matti Takala | 55:52 | ||
219 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (209) | +54:29 | Markus Räsänen | 1:04:06 | ||
220 | Vyborg-orientir (406) | +54:30 | Aleksey Plastyrev | 1:09:09 | ||
221 | Bussola OK (249) | +54:34 | Michael Eglin | 1:02:52 | ||
222 | Porsgrunn OL (243) | +55:00 | Thore Kornmo | 59:30 | ||
223 | CUS Bologna (392) | +55:50 | Andrea Bruno | 1:16:09 | ||
224 | Rasti-Lukko (126) | +56:24 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 1:03:12 | ||
225 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (365) | +56:26 | Osmo Juola | 1:09:17 | ||
226 | Tullinge SK 2 (159) | +56:27 | Sune Södergrann | 1:00:50 | ||
227 | IF Femman 3 (235) | +56:29 | Jens Jern | 1:03:52 | ||
228 | Koskelankylän Riento (403) | +56:34 | Janne Harju | 1:02:37 | ||
229 | OK Kolmården (379) | +56:35 | Mårten Martinsson | 1:00:47 | ||
230 | Snättringe SK (282) | +57:46 | David Hector | 1:01:48 | ||
231 | Espoon Suunta 2 (139) | +57:47 | Panu Haaramo | 57:11 | ||
232 | Navi (170) | +57:49 | Jesse Ihalainen | 59:24 | ||
233 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (199) | +57:50 | Jarno Kiintola | 59:27 | ||
234 | FK Göingarna (120) | +57:54 | Magnus Larsson | 1:05:43 | ||
235 | OK Kapa (164) | +58:13 | Gatis Caics | 1:06:53 | ||
236 | Långhundra IF (484) | +58:26 | Johan Jakobsson | 59:36 | ||
237 | Modum OL (162) | +58:53 | David Löver | 59:39 | ||
238 | White Nights (1248) | +59:18 | Igor Popov | 1:15:06 | ||
239 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (638) | +59:22 | Matti Janlöv | 1:06:54 | ||
240 | Ex-Legends (226) | +59:29 | Heikki Laine | 1:00:45 | ||
241 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (98) | +59:30 | Mikko Haikonen | 56:23 | ||
242 | OK Nolaskogsarna (254) | +59:51 | Per Magnusson | 1:10:17 | ||
243 | Espoon Suunta 4 (228) | +59:53 | Kimmo Pernu | 1:02:22 | ||
244 | OK!Sport (329) | +59:54 | Robert Banach | 1:00:51 | ||
245 | Klaipeda (1099) | +59:55 | Daivaras Genys | 1:11:48 | ||
246 | Östersunds OK (475) | +1:00:32 | Daniel Sjölund | 56:51 | ||
247 | Rastivarsat 2 (412) | +1:00:33 | Heikki Jokinen | 1:02:28 | ||
248 | Hauhon Sisu (179) | +1:00:37 | Ari Hiiri | 1:04:20 | ||
249 | Olavin Rasti (163) | +1:00:40 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 1:04:45 | ||
250 | OK Hällen 2 (137) | +1:01:30 | Anders Karlsson | 1:05:32 | ||
251 | Skarpnäcks OL (568) | +1:01:31 | Bengt Langels | 57:35 | ||
252 | Ylivieskan Kuula (326) | +1:02:05 | Jukka Nissilä | 58:34 | ||
253 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +1:02:09 | Tero Kopra | 1:03:39 | ||
254 | Rasti-Hyry (1122) | +1:02:10 | Petteri Niskanen | 55:55 | ||
255 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1311) | +1:02:13 | Ville Pietilä | 56:04 | ||
256 | Närpes OK (204) | +1:02:19 | Pontus Backlund | 1:01:11 | ||
257 | Leppävaaran Sisu (373) | +1:02:26 | Jani Hiisilä | 1:08:44 | ||
258 | OK Tyr (104) | +1:02:29 | Johan Sjögren | 57:38 | ||
259 | Laitilan Jyske (230) | +1:02:33 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 1:01:41 | ||
260 | Intersport (1517) | +1:02:38 | Johan Holm | 1:03:09 | ||
261 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (210) | +1:02:46 | Esa Kuoppala | 1:04:21 | ||
262 | Cambridge Sports Union (1161) | +1:02:56 | Boris Granovskiy | 1:03:25 | ||
263 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (1274) | +1:02:59 | Ari Anjala | 58:13 | ||
264 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (451) | +1:03:03 | Hannu Nikkola | 1:05:19 | ||
265 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (331) | +1:03:04 | Ollimatti Heikkinen | 1:00:34 | ||
266 | IFK Moras OK 3 (480) | +1:03:05 | Erik Zander | 59:25 | ||
267 | Varegg IL 2 (959) | +1:03:07 | Magnus Rogne Halland | 1:06:04 | ||
268 | Disk-os Taberklub (581) | +1:03:07 | Ulrik Lassen | 1:02:23 | ||
269 | Gotlands OF (1263) | +1:03:10 | Brent Godman | 57:20 | ||
270 | Koovee 3 (257) | +1:03:11 | Jyri Rantala | 1:08:43 | ||
271 | Verdal OK (244) | +1:03:15 | Anton Bjartnes | 59:06 | ||
272 | Finspångs SOK (185) | +1:05:21 | Oskar Svensson | 56:48 | ||
273 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1069) | +1:05:49 | Mikko Savelainen | 1:10:45 | ||
274 | NTNUI 5 (1341) | +1:06:13 | Ståle Gjelsten | 54:21 | ||
275 | Rasti E4 2 (423) | +1:06:16 | Sami Mönttinen | 1:08:12 | ||
276 | Ärla IF 2 (401) | +1:06:19 | Magnus Fransson | 1:11:43 | ||
277 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (180) | +1:06:26 | Juha Hirvonen | 1:07:54 | ||
278 | OZONS OK (138) | +1:06:27 | Ivars Zagars | 59:50 | ||
279 | OK Älgen (723) | +1:06:29 | Fredrik Nordström | 1:00:25 | ||
280 | Byåsen IL (354) | +1:06:36 | Sigurd Stenvik | 1:08:28 | ||
281 | OSK SAKAS (533) | +1:06:38 | Marius Astrauskas | 1:08:09 | ||
282 | Högåkers OK (264) | +1:06:40 | Niklas Mannberg | 1:05:26 | ||
283 | Arn ok (232) | +1:06:43 | Lassie Jakobsson | 1:10:15 | ||
284 | OK Botnia (217) | +1:06:44 | Tommy Åbacka | 1:01:34 | ||
285 | Hammarby IF OF (174) | +1:06:49 | Johan Björklund | 1:05:10 | ||
286 | Oulun Tarmo (592) | +1:06:52 | Ilpo Viippola | 57:59 | ||
287 | Skien OK (339) | +1:06:53 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 58:29 | ||
288 | Maasotakoulu (678) | +1:06:56 | Samu Sievälä | 56:40 | ||
289 | IF Femman 2 (572) | +1:06:58 | Jan Torrkulla | 1:01:57 | ||
290 | VERSME (1241) | +1:06:59 | Martynas Stanys | 1:07:23 | ||
291 | OK Triangeln (287) | +1:07:00 | Viktor Lindberg | 1:07:29 | ||
292 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (630) | +1:07:00 | Jani Pekurinen | 1:03:26 | ||
293 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1054) | +1:07:06 | Jussi Virnala | 1:12:28 | ||
294 | Köping-Kolsva OK (425) | +1:07:06 | Jonas Vikström | 1:04:24 | ||
295 | Centrum OK Stockholm (212) | +1:07:53 | Jerk Rönnols | 1:00:18 | ||
296 | All In (865) | +1:08:08 | Jochen Ingelsson | 52:55 | ||
297 | OK Kompas (322) | +1:09:18 | Roman Fedotov | 54:52 | ||
298 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (147) | +1:09:24 | Taneli Pantsar | 53:40 | ||
299 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1673) | +1:09:27 | Fredrik Lindgren | 57:15 | ||
300 | Yarkiy Mir (115) | +1:09:37 | Nikolay Panasenko | 55:59 | ||
301 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (293) | +1:09:40 | Andris Mireckis | 1:12:02 | ||
302 | Dalaportens OL (295) | +1:09:45 | Gustav Hall | 58:33 | ||
303 | Aivan Sama (493) | +1:09:45 | Mika Juntto | 1:06:52 | ||
304 | Karjaan Ura (719) | +1:09:54 | Linus Lehto | 1:03:49 | ||
305 | Verttuun Namika (472) | +1:10:14 | Pekka Kittilä | 1:06:14 | ||
306 | Lunds OK (1101) | +1:10:47 | Andreas Eriksson | 1:18:39 | ||
307 | Tullinge SK 3 (1390) | +1:11:14 | Ingemar Åkerman | 1:06:18 | ||
308 | Mezmalas MTB (968) | +1:11:27 | Artjoms Rekunenko | 1:01:26 | ||
309 | Navi 2 (1394) | +1:11:27 | Teijo Marttinen | 1:02:50 | ||
310 | Päijät-Rasti (242) | +1:11:28 | Juha Villa | 59:57 | ||
311 | OK Orion 2 (79) | +1:11:29 | Johan Norberg | 59:18 | ||
312 | Umeå OK (1678) | +1:11:32 | Christian Spoerry | 1:02:58 | ||
313 | Asker SK (447) | +1:11:38 | Harald Kalager | 1:05:07 | ||
314 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +1:11:45 | Juha Prittinen | 1:08:06 | ||
315 | Serbia Military Team (744) | +1:11:46 | Zeljko Coric | 1:07:20 | ||
316 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (356) | +1:11:47 | Antti Ojansivu | 57:22 | ||
317 | OK Orion 3 (431) | +1:11:53 | Thom Barbus | 1:10:52 | ||
318 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (239) | +1:12:09 | Marko Haapakangas | 1:04:49 | ||
319 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (233) | +1:12:16 | Marcus Hardt | 1:12:18 | ||
320 | Espoon Suunta 3 (1335) | +1:12:44 | Juha Kuuluvainen | 1:14:23 | ||
321 | Pyhät Miehet (345) | +1:13:12 | Pekka Kiljunen | 1:13:27 | ||
322 | Fet OL (1201) | +1:13:12 | Björn Hauge | 1:13:04 | ||
323 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (760) | +1:13:33 | Jon Arne Glomsrud | 1:04:26 | ||
324 | Rakvere OK (285) | +1:13:35 | Asso Kesavali | 1:02:20 | ||
325 | OK Klemmingen (388) | +1:13:36 | Lars Soldagg | 56:46 | ||
326 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1683) | +1:13:38 | Markku Laaksonen | 58:11 | ||
327 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (150) | +1:13:40 | Antonio Serini | 1:00:23 | ||
328 | IF Brahe 2 (313) | +1:13:41 | Leif Ena | 59:55 | ||
329 | Dala Mixen (479) | +1:13:51 | Mats Eriksson | 1:06:54 | ||
330 | OK Vilse 87 (914) | +1:13:51 | Johan Gull | 57:26 | ||
331 | Linköpings OK 2 (190) | +1:13:55 | Mattias Jonsson | 1:05:13 | ||
332 | Olavin Rasti 2 (342) | +1:14:00 | Jarmo Munck | 1:08:56 | ||
333 | Bristol OK (258) | +1:14:02 | Keith Agmen | 1:04:50 | ||
334 | Siilin Rasti 2 (270) | +1:14:08 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 1:03:14 | ||
335 | Aluksne (622) | +1:14:11 | Mikus Zagata | 1:09:45 | ||
336 | OLG Cordoba (486) | +1:14:12 | Thomas Huber | 58:05 | ||
337 | Suomusjärven Sisu (208) | +1:14:16 | Mika Kerkola | 1:05:04 | ||
338 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (360) | +1:14:22 | Olli-Pekka Elonen | 1:06:23 | ||
339 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (502) | +1:14:33 | Vesa Ovaska | 1:11:59 | ||
340 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (1396) | +1:14:55 | Jarkko Mykkänen | 1:04:41 | ||
341 | Ultra (74) | +1:15:57 | Maxim Davydov | 50:27 | ||
342 | OK Orinto (782) | +1:16:07 | Erik Classon | 58:10 | ||
343 | Rastiketut (196) | +1:16:27 | Tomi Savolainen | 1:03:36 | ||
344 | Team Kuraporras (417) | +1:16:29 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 1:02:41 | ||
345 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (289) | +1:17:16 | Timo Parttimaa | 1:02:02 | ||
346 | OK Orient 3 (268) | +1:17:18 | Jarno Saarela | 54:15 | ||
347 | Meteoriterna (485) | +1:17:19 | Sofie Johansson | 1:00:43 | ||
348 | Oulaisten Huima (523) | +1:17:23 | Timo Mäkelä | 1:16:56 | ||
349 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (359) | +1:17:25 | Ari Heinola | 59:15 | ||
350 | OK Skeidi (393) | +1:17:27 | Björn Polland | 1:05:13 | ||
351 | VENETO TEAM (527) | +1:17:29 | Roland Pin | 1:01:55 | ||
352 | OK Södertörn 2 (1344) | +1:17:31 | Martin Sigrand | 1:12:26 | ||
353 | Kuortaneen Kunto (530) | +1:17:33 | Juho Yli-Kaatiala | 1:02:17 | ||
354 | Gjö-Vard OL (198) | +1:17:38 | Eskil Gullord | 1:01:17 | ||
355 | OK77 4 (547) | +1:17:41 | Daniel Backman | 1:05:34 | ||
356 | Larvik OK (1205) | +1:17:43 | Jörn Sundby | 56:44 | ||
357 | Brudar (286) | +1:17:45 | Maria Jonsson | 1:20:55 | ||
358 | Nastolan Terä (302) | +1:17:47 | Marko Suhonen | 1:06:29 | ||
359 | Jesus Orienteering Club (316) | +1:17:53 | Jon Marsden | 1:12:02 | ||
360 | Ulvilan Ura (290) | +1:18:06 | Kare Kaskinen | 55:39 | ||
361 | Delta 9 (307) | +1:18:10 | Jarkko Hänninen | 1:05:24 | ||
362 | Ganddal IL (169) | +1:18:11 | Stig Alvestad | 54:18 | ||
363 | Luumäen Rasti (262) | +1:18:13 | Jukka Pokela | 1:00:27 | ||
364 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (476) | +1:18:17 | Sami Koivu | 1:05:08 | ||
365 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (370) | +1:18:19 | Simo Vänttinen | 1:00:20 | ||
366 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (420) | +1:18:21 | Janne Vatanen | 1:19:22 | ||
367 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (815) | +1:18:21 | Sari Saarijärvi | 1:16:33 | ||
368 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (414) | +1:18:24 | Kalevi Mäkipää | 1:05:04 | ||
369 | Vesta (304) | +1:18:26 | Vadim Poliakov | 1:04:03 | ||
370 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1392) | +1:18:27 | Jukka Kaunetsalo | 1:04:57 | ||
371 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (494) | +1:18:28 | Veijo Nurmikumpu | 1:03:23 | ||
372 | KuoLOn Kankeat (582) | +1:18:35 | Tomi Sarkanen | 1:10:00 | ||
373 | Rånäs OK (309) | +1:18:36 | Henrik Sundbloom | 1:07:12 | ||
374 | IF Thor 2 (348) | +1:18:41 | Daniel Andersson-Olm | 1:07:25 | ||
375 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (327) | +1:18:44 | Pertti Salo | 1:05:03 | ||
376 | DVOA (986) | +1:18:47 | Wyatt Riley | 1:00:53 | ||
377 | Tekla Orienteering Club (1631) | +1:18:47 | Joni Kemppi | 59:07 | ||
378 | Lynx 5 (449) | +1:18:50 | Joonas Pääkkönen | 1:17:02 | ||
379 | Laitasaaren Veto (381) | +1:18:52 | Miika Lotvonen | 1:02:12 | ||
380 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (514) | +1:18:54 | Tapani Repo | 1:15:22 | ||
381 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (478) | +1:19:14 | Heikki Pelkonen | 1:15:26 | ||
382 | Alajärven Ankkurit (558) | +1:20:20 | Juha Latvala | 1:05:06 | ||
383 | UMA Idrottsförening (288) | +1:20:26 | Boström Henrik | 59:42 | ||
384 | Paimion Rasti 3 (195) | +1:20:27 | Hannu Hjelm | 59:12 | ||
385 | Tampereen kotkat (1452) | +1:20:29 | Henri Arjanne | 1:08:12 | ||
386 | Sörreisa OL (1108) | +1:20:33 | Rasmus Theisen | 58:19 | ||
387 | Hankasalmen Hanka (303) | +1:20:44 | Mikko Hyyryläinen | 1:00:22 | ||
388 | FK Finn / Markaryds FK (404) | +1:20:46 | Martin Andersson | 1:06:55 | ||
389 | Amor-Legenda (395) | +1:20:47 | Alexander Angelov | 59:26 | ||
390 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (336) | +1:20:52 | Tapio Kujala | 1:09:35 | ||
391 | Finnmap (407) | +1:20:52 | Jussi Kallioniemi | 1:20:18 | ||
392 | Omega 2 (470) | +1:20:55 | Yashchenko Sergey | 1:02:44 | ||
393 | USV TU Dresden (708) | +1:21:03 | Karsten Leideck | 1:08:25 | ||
394 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (314) | +1:21:04 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 1:03:54 | ||
395 | Järla Orientering 3 (1672) | +1:21:04 | Don Staudte | 1:04:32 | ||
396 | Jönköpings OK (263) | +1:21:05 | Mats-Erik Malmberg | 58:31 | ||
397 | Iisalmen Visa (315) | +1:21:08 | Hannu Heiskanen | 1:07:28 | ||
398 | KOS Tesla Brno 2 (1303) | +1:21:18 | Ondej Hajek | 1:14:16 | ||
399 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1675) | +1:22:05 | Petteri Vuorinen | 1:08:22 | ||
400 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (280) | +1:22:07 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 1:08:24 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |