< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
601 | AC Harharetki (645) | +1:44:50 | Mait Lukka | 1:10:40 | ||
602 | OK Nackhe (266) | +1:44:52 | Adam Georgsson | 1:07:23 | ||
603 | Katrineholms OK 2 (1398) | +1:44:52 | Thomas Andersson | 1:12:23 | ||
604 | OK Orion 4 (405) | +1:44:55 | Johan Berger | 1:03:31 | ||
605 | LSF Pronoking Team (529) | +1:45:06 | Arthur Raichmann | 1:09:25 | ||
606 | SK-0K (508) | +1:45:20 | Jaakko Pitkänen | 1:04:48 | ||
607 | OC Fürstenfeld (296) | +1:45:36 | Klaus Krischan | 1:17:59 | ||
608 | OLG Säuliamt (922) | +1:46:01 | Andreas Mueller | 1:06:55 | ||
609 | RS Käyhkää (1048) | +1:46:10 | Jarmo Tonder | 1:06:51 | ||
610 | Kannuksen Ura (437) | +1:46:16 | Eero Junkala | 1:11:29 | ||
611 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (1598) | +1:46:20 | Aleksi Räsänen | 1:02:05 | ||
612 | 30draugi.lv (506) | +1:46:21 | Artis Dobulis | 1:12:41 | ||
613 | Cargotec (803) | +1:46:34 | Esa Viitanen | 1:15:16 | ||
614 | Satakunnan Lennosto (376) | +1:46:43 | Timo Kirvesmäki | 1:22:20 | ||
615 | Taxi Team (730) | +1:46:45 | Rantanen | 1:15:55 | ||
616 | Kymin Suunnistajat (334) | +1:46:46 | Tommy Larvi | 1:11:51 | ||
617 | Njurunda OK (1261) | +1:47:37 | Johnny Blästa | 1:20:59 | ||
618 | Nyköpings OK 2 (269) | +1:47:56 | Per Åker | 1:13:26 | ||
619 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308) | +1:48:22 | Ari Hietanen | 1:26:00 | ||
620 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (651) | +1:48:32 | Kari Huhta | 1:20:03 | ||
621 | Murut (1513) | +1:48:34 | Matleena Boström | 1:14:01 | ||
622 | PYVMM (987) | +1:48:36 | Matti Vesterinen | 1:08:52 | ||
623 | Briksnis (503) | +1:49:22 | Ints Kalnins | 1:16:42 | ||
624 | Rasti-Nokia (446) | +1:49:24 | Pasi Isokallio | 1:16:45 | ||
625 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (498) | +1:50:52 | Eetu Liukko | 1:08:49 | ||
626 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (510) | +1:51:03 | Teemu Kaitanen | 1:17:08 | ||
627 | Tekes InnOK (1106) | +1:51:05 | Jyrki Saarivaara | 1:10:09 | ||
628 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1554) | +1:51:05 | Mikko Kimpi | 1:16:07 | ||
629 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (759) | +1:51:07 | Jussi Pakari | 1:11:10 | ||
630 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (501) | +1:51:16 | Timo Reinikka | 1:05:25 | ||
631 | Hellanmaan Teräs (594) | +1:51:31 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 1:25:55 | ||
632 | IK Falken (628) | +1:51:38 | Jan Lindfors | 1:19:39 | ||
633 | Haninge SOK 2 (606) | +1:51:59 | P-O Ivarsson | 1:06:55 | ||
634 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1676) | +1:52:02 | Jouko Tolonen | 1:06:50 | ||
635 | Lapin Veikot (580) | +1:52:07 | Antti Tepsa | 1:20:57 | ||
636 | Korven Honka (492) | +1:52:12 | Kai Korhonen | 1:04:38 | ||
637 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 8 (1383) | +1:52:15 | Ben Wickholm | 1:16:18 | ||
638 | Täby OK 2 (1323) | +1:52:19 | Robin Westerlund | 1:09:00 | ||
639 | Sportvogl (340) | +1:52:24 | 1:08:40 | |||
640 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (757) | +1:52:28 | Matti Kotilainen | 1:15:10 | ||
641 | ARDF team (507) | +1:52:33 | Vladislav Kazymov | 1:16:33 | ||
642 | OK Pärs Lärljungar (684) | +1:52:38 | Sandrine Mller | 1:13:23 | ||
643 | IF Brahe 3 (566) | +1:52:42 | Patrik Nyman | 1:16:43 | ||
644 | Vaalan Karhu (577) | +1:52:44 | Taisto Kemppainen | 1:07:11 | ||
645 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (579) | +1:52:46 | Aulis Rantala | 1:20:34 | ||
646 | Lemin Eskot (785) | +1:52:46 | Janne Kinttu | 1:19:55 | ||
647 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (272) | +1:52:58 | Urban Larsson | 1:16:49 | ||
648 | Dirty Seven (842) | +1:53:03 | Jussi Lautala | 1:25:11 | ||
649 | Rastivarsat 4 (335) | +1:53:38 | Chris Keith | 1:17:02 | ||
650 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (457) | +1:53:39 | Tuomas Nieminen | 1:30:01 | ||
651 | OK77 2 (325) | +1:53:40 | Matias Kankkunen | 1:08:02 | ||
652 | Maavoimien Esikunta (882) | +1:53:50 | Jukka Kurttila | 1:19:41 | ||
653 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (481) | +1:53:51 | Jari Mäkinen | 1:13:29 | ||
654 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1526) | +1:53:53 | Ari Kosunen | 1:13:57 | ||
655 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (805) | +1:53:54 | Ari Niskanen | 1:09:36 | ||
656 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (911) | +1:53:56 | Simo Uusikartano | 1:16:48 | ||
657 | Suosmeren Salpa (894) | +1:53:58 | Jukka Halme | 1:25:00 | ||
658 | Sundsvalls OK (160) | +1:54:04 | Erik Toomingas | 1:29:16 | ||
659 | Espoon Suunta 5 (424) | +1:54:18 | Erkka Laininen | 1:20:43 | ||
660 | DesOrientados Team (1291) | +1:54:20 | Juan Carlos Penarrubia | 1:24:27 | ||
661 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1428) | +1:54:24 | Kimmo Kyövönen | 1:21:23 | ||
662 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (781) | +1:55:01 | Pasi Hyyryläinen | 1:24:04 | ||
663 | Haukijahtaajat (671) | +1:55:03 | Harri Eskelin | 1:32:14 | ||
664 | OK Vöru (531) | +1:55:33 | Tanel Taal | 1:06:32 | ||
665 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (610) | +1:55:57 | Antti Härkönen | 1:36:47 | ||
666 | Iivolan Team (1528) | +1:55:59 | Samuli Kolu | 1:24:48 | ||
667 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 7 (1332) | +1:56:05 | Sven-Anders Melin | 1:04:02 | ||
668 | Drive Event (753) | +1:56:46 | Dmitry Timokhin | 1:09:06 | ||
669 | Lappeen Riento 3 (663) | +1:56:48 | Tero Lumilampi | 1:29:22 | ||
670 | Imatran Passipojat (543) | +1:56:52 | Aki Kankkunen | 1:08:43 | ||
671 | MS Parma 8 (631) | +1:56:55 | Ari Salonen | 1:16:49 | ||
672 | OK Tisaren 4 (1403) | +1:56:55 | Magnus Hallblom | 1:07:22 | ||
673 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (241) | +1:56:58 | Mikko Puolakanaho | 1:14:40 | ||
674 | Muurlan Vihuri (534) | +1:56:59 | Marko Jaatinen | 1:11:47 | ||
675 | Valkealan Kajo (366) | +1:57:03 | Jussi Siukkola | 1:14:13 | ||
676 | Hirvensalon Heitto (648) | +1:57:04 | Pentti Tammisaari | 1:16:19 | ||
677 | Team Gulo gulo (1542) | +1:57:05 | Juha Ruusu | 1:20:58 | ||
678 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (513) | +1:57:07 | Juha Turunen | 1:18:11 | ||
679 | OK Botnia 2 (390) | +1:57:12 | Thomas Åman | 1:27:22 | ||
680 | Need for speed (1243) | +1:57:13 | Öyvind Haugland | 1:24:36 | ||
681 | Koukut (670) | +1:57:14 | Markku Elonen | 1:17:20 | ||
682 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (837) | +1:57:16 | Timo Ojala | 1:17:37 | ||
683 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1029) | +1:57:19 | Anders Ingman | 1:19:59 | ||
684 | OK Gulfstream 2 (380) | +1:57:22 | Alexey Kasatkin | 1:07:58 | ||
685 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (452) | +1:57:22 | Panu Karhu | 1:08:21 | ||
686 | Cage (1246) | +1:57:32 | Tuomo Vuorinen | 1:29:33 | ||
687 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (636) | +1:57:48 | Jussi Pirinen | 1:15:22 | ||
688 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (338) | +1:57:52 | Johan Hedman | 1:09:44 | ||
689 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (862) | +1:58:18 | Raimo Kariniemi | 1:13:19 | ||
690 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (741) | +1:58:22 | Timo Suuriniemi | 1:12:56 | ||
691 | Peab Seicon (598) | +1:58:23 | Juha Sippola | 1:10:54 | ||
692 | Panssariprikaati (549) | +1:58:24 | Arto Hakala | 1:06:44 | ||
693 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (620) | +1:58:26 | Raul Hindov | 1:14:40 | ||
694 | Kauhajoen Karhu (432) | +1:58:27 | Matti Viinikka | 1:20:11 | ||
695 | Juvan Urheilijat (363) | +1:58:31 | Jari Turunen | 1:10:44 | ||
696 | ZSKA Sivatti (615) | +1:58:37 | Ossi Sippu | 1:08:06 | ||
697 | Tampereen Yritys (688) | +1:59:34 | Heikki Leppänen | 1:05:47 | ||
698 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (657) | +1:59:48 | Salvis Dagis | 1:13:28 | ||
699 | Palokan Partiolaiset (683) | +1:59:51 | Timo Karhinen | 1:21:45 | ||
700 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (343) | +2:00:36 | Peter Trompari | 1:12:03 | ||
701 | TAUKOPARTIO (1580) | +2:00:37 | Lasse Heininen | 1:11:02 | ||
702 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (1321) | +2:00:44 | Jari Holmberg | 1:09:36 | ||
703 | Wanhat weikot yr. (463) | +2:00:47 | Pasi Saastamoinen | 1:06:48 | ||
704 | TERES - Alumni (1614) | +2:00:50 | Mikko Rönkkö | 1:09:04 | ||
705 | OK West (595) | +2:00:52 | Olavi Loo | 1:13:29 | ||
706 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (590) | +2:00:57 | Asko Määttä | 1:19:13 | ||
707 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (246) | +2:00:58 | Pasi Heino | 1:12:42 | ||
708 | OK Lundo (1195) | +2:00:59 | Sami Aalto | 1:20:51 | ||
709 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1112) | +2:01:02 | Matti Kaijansinkko | 1:29:42 | ||
710 | Lahden Taimi (908) | +2:01:03 | Marko Ollikainen | 1:36:05 | ||
711 | IK Auseklis 2 (518) | +2:01:05 | Gints Petersons | 1:25:19 | ||
712 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (652) | +2:01:06 | Timo Aalto | 1:22:58 | ||
713 | Lohtajan Veikot (743) | +2:01:08 | Jari Jukkola | 1:15:21 | ||
714 | MS Parma 5 (416) | +2:01:14 | Tuomo Peltola | 1:18:27 | ||
715 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (765) | +2:01:14 | Pauli Heinimaa | 1:15:32 | ||
716 | Team Azure (679) | +2:01:16 | Oula Maijala | 1:24:52 | ||
717 | Vika Suunta (839) | +2:01:19 | Matias Jaskari | 1:25:41 | ||
718 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (863) | +2:01:22 | Kari Manninen | 1:21:22 | ||
719 | Kiimingin Virkut (721) | +2:01:24 | Arttu-Pekka Alaperä | 1:02:57 | ||
720 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (925) | +2:01:27 | Markus Ronkainen | 1:18:56 | ||
721 | VRU Helsinki (1144) | +2:01:28 | Tero Savolainen | 1:22:57 | ||
722 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (1423) | +2:01:30 | Sami Korhonen | 1:21:04 | ||
723 | Silmäasema I (1537) | +2:01:35 | Jouko Niemi | 1:11:32 | ||
724 | Hiiltonaiset (490) | +2:01:37 | Riitta Siltanen | 1:27:26 | ||
725 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (545) | +2:01:41 | Juha Uitto | 1:22:24 | ||
726 | Ol Norska (748) | +2:01:42 | Daniel Hadorn | 1:16:02 | ||
727 | Värska OK Peko 2 (512) | +2:01:42 | Toivo Toomas | 1:20:54 | ||
728 | VTT (1135) | +2:01:44 | Jarmo Kouko | 1:12:53 | ||
729 | Kauhavan Wisa (202) | +2:01:47 | Vesa Närkki | 1:30:31 | ||
730 | Bona Fide (649) | +2:01:58 | Argo Loo | 1:20:05 | ||
731 | Settiäijät (438) | +2:02:06 | Asko Hämäläinen | 1:07:01 | ||
732 | Myry (1053) | +2:02:46 | Tuomo Männistö | 1:25:33 | ||
733 | Rastitykki (732) | +2:02:52 | Juho Pietilänaho | 1:14:01 | ||
734 | Rastihaukat (516) | +2:02:54 | Ilmari Lehmusoksa | 1:12:27 | ||
735 | LOHIRA (799) | +2:02:57 | Ville Leinonen | 1:18:52 | ||
736 | Turun NMKY (441) | +2:03:00 | Vesa Loikas | 1:32:43 | ||
737 | Väätäiset (1599) | +2:03:46 | Pekka Väätäinen | 1:13:46 | ||
738 | Järvenpään Palo (614) | +2:04:56 | Jari Vesterinen | 1:09:20 | ||
739 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (611) | +2:04:57 | Risto Vehmas | 1:14:31 | ||
740 | Hernemäen Porina (644) | +2:05:02 | Petri Kajarinne | 1:03:35 | ||
741 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (983) | +2:05:14 | Mikko Palosaari | 1:18:45 | ||
742 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (625) | +2:05:17 | Keijo Piippolainen | 1:18:40 | ||
743 | Solf IK (1200) | +2:05:23 | Marcus Enegren | 1:17:57 | ||
744 | RC Eemeli (453) | +2:05:25 | Mikko Ylinen | 1:19:06 | ||
745 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (362) | +2:05:28 | Timo Kokkonen | 1:12:57 | ||
746 | Metsäklusteri (576) | +2:05:37 | Mauno Karppinen | 1:26:32 | ||
747 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (807) | +2:05:37 | Vesa Pitkänen | 1:26:42 | ||
748 | OMG (1044) | +2:05:40 | Pekka Maasalo | 1:22:10 | ||
749 | PV Tiedustelukeskus (597) | +2:05:41 | Petteri Sipilä | 1:26:51 | ||
750 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1175) | +2:05:44 | Ruusunen Pekka | 1:16:48 | ||
751 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (536) | +2:05:48 | Jarkko Hepokangas | 1:19:14 | ||
752 | Muuramen Rasti (650) | +2:05:58 | Jari Vanhala | 1:25:09 | ||
753 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (962) | +2:06:03 | Hannu Lammi | 1:35:11 | ||
754 | Konneveden Urheilijat (178) | +2:06:05 | Hannu Salonen | 1:30:58 | ||
755 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (1301) | +2:06:11 | Reino Kurkela | 1:24:09 | ||
756 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1368) | +2:06:21 | Vilppu Karjalainen | 1:23:07 | ||
757 | Kangasala SK 6 (789) | +2:06:32 | Mika Ternola | 1:16:52 | ||
758 | EUOC (958) | +2:06:49 | Gardner Simon | 1:02:34 | ||
759 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (915) | +2:06:58 | Matti Suvanto | 1:25:24 | ||
760 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (984) | +2:07:00 | Marko Myllymäki | 1:36:52 | ||
761 | Mellunkylän Kontio (880) | +2:07:04 | Jarmo Rantala | 1:22:23 | ||
762 | Korkeekotaniemi (840) | +2:07:09 | Olli Syrjänen | 1:19:03 | ||
763 | OK Raseborg 4 (608) | +2:07:10 | Stefan Fiskars | 1:10:59 | ||
764 | Izhora (524) | +2:07:12 | Sergey Pasechnik | 1:11:04 | ||
765 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (735) | +2:07:13 | Teemu Penttilä | 1:13:00 | ||
766 | Oulun Raksa (766) | +2:07:13 | Niko Torvela | 1:14:42 | ||
767 | Rejlers (731) | +2:07:14 | Jarkko Laine | 1:12:39 | ||
768 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (860) | +2:07:15 | Aki Lehikoinen | 1:25:41 | ||
769 | Oulunsalon Vasama (762) | +2:07:15 | Olli Nikkari | 1:18:26 | ||
770 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (632) | +2:07:16 | Hannu Myllärinen | 1:15:38 | ||
771 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1060) | +2:07:20 | Hannu Kuusela | 1:16:15 | ||
772 | OLG Pfäffikon (477) | +2:07:23 | Markus Bieri | 1:08:44 | ||
773 | Peikot Hiihto (692) | +2:07:25 | Jyrki Alanne | 1:24:32 | ||
774 | O-camps hjältar (520) | +2:07:33 | John Kumlin | 1:17:24 | ||
775 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1242) | +2:07:38 | Janne Lahtonen | 1:14:01 | ||
776 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (538) | +2:07:44 | Markku Oikarinen | 1:16:54 | ||
777 | Ex-Legends 2 (722) | +2:07:46 | Olli Turakainen | 1:41:54 | ||
778 | Karjalan Prikaati (754) | +2:07:50 | Petteri Lepistö | 1:19:48 | ||
779 | HelppoRasti (1453) | +2:07:53 | Sami Nurmi | 1:15:14 | ||
780 | IF Brahe 4 (713) | +2:07:55 | Mikael Eklund | 1:17:40 | ||
781 | OK Klemmingen 2 (1333) | +2:08:40 | Andreas Granberg | 1:12:41 | ||
782 | Lapin Sudet (550) | +2:08:41 | Petri Hämäläinen | 1:18:27 | ||
783 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (434) | +2:08:42 | Heikki Hakala | 1:15:43 | ||
784 | Hakuliset (1556) | +2:08:44 | Pekka Hakulinen | 1:19:32 | ||
785 | Malax IF 2 (1339) | +2:08:55 | Victor I A Höstman | 1:15:21 | ||
786 | Nastolan Terä 2 (907) | +2:08:57 | Jari Hirn | 1:10:39 | ||
787 | NTNUI 6 (1376) | +2:09:07 | Halvor Steinsholt | 1:37:24 | ||
788 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (554) | +2:09:21 | Giya Tupuriya | 1:14:36 | ||
789 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (896) | +2:09:40 | Markku Utriainen | 1:51:46 | ||
790 | Olarin Omat Pojat (667) | +2:09:41 | Juha Koskenvuo | 1:25:45 | ||
791 | Rasti 88 2 (640) | +2:09:44 | Tero Laine | 1:24:51 | ||
792 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1578) | +2:09:45 | Pauli Torri | 1:23:48 | ||
793 | 86. Kadettikurssi (780) | +2:09:47 | Janne Laukkanen | 1:19:36 | ||
794 | Metsähallitus (1458) | +2:09:49 | Tomi Honkavaara | 1:12:51 | ||
795 | Usmin Samoojat (1107) | +2:09:51 | Pilvi Kattainen | 1:26:43 | ||
796 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (796) | +2:09:52 | Juha Häkkinen | 1:13:41 | ||
797 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (847) | +2:09:53 | Toni Rinta | 1:17:53 | ||
798 | Vakka-Rasti (643) | +2:10:00 | Timo Penttilä | 1:20:09 | ||
799 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (864) | +2:10:17 | Jesse Valto | 1:15:45 | ||
800 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (541) | +2:10:19 | Mika Lehtonen | 1:18:45 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |