< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1401 | AS Skinnarila 2 (774) | +4:22:16 | Vesa Puranen | 2:51:44 | ||
1402 | Rastikato (1266) | +4:22:16 | Jaakko Knuuttila | 2:29:45 | ||
1403 | Tervakosken UA (1052) | +4:22:18 | Ari Stigell | 2:10:34 | ||
1404 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1160) | +4:22:27 | Mikko Härkönen | 2:38:24 | ||
1405 | Gävle OK 2 (161) | +4:22:59 | Richard Hejdenberg | 5:14:46 | ||
1406 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1314) | +4:23:26 | Ari Raskila | 2:06:33 | ||
1407 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1182) | +4:23:27 | Pavel Orel | 2:39:28 | ||
1408 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1096) | +4:23:36 | Antti Niittymäki | 2:42:55 | ||
1409 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1306) | +4:23:43 | Jukka Junnila | 2:12:50 | ||
1410 | Järeä (1436) | +4:23:58 | Holm Niklas | 2:34:02 | ||
1411 | Tuurihaukat (1473) | +4:24:26 | Pasi Riihimäki | 3:00:21 | ||
1412 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1064) | +4:24:28 | Martti Kangasniemi | 3:07:02 | ||
1413 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1102) | +4:24:38 | Lauri Laakso | 2:27:23 | ||
1414 | OP-Pohjola 3 (1269) | +4:26:21 | Olli Kankkunen | 3:05:29 | ||
1415 | Korona (1260) | +4:26:24 | Matti Kajala | 2:51:56 | ||
1416 | VRU Hyvinkää (1540) | +4:26:24 | Jukka Rahkonen | 2:26:59 | ||
1417 | just.1 2 (1497) | +4:27:12 | Ossi Ikonen | 3:46:43 | ||
1418 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1426) | +4:27:22 | Andreas Lenk | 2:34:36 | ||
1419 | Skrinnarit (1531) | +4:27:31 | Henrik Fagerholm | 2:30:08 | ||
1420 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1163) | +4:27:38 | Pekka Rantakylä | 2:11:09 | ||
1421 | Kunnon Urheilijat (923) | +4:27:41 | Patrik Pousi | 2:10:53 | ||
1422 | Kuopankiertäjät (1635) | +4:27:58 | Ilkka Hyypiä | 2:55:36 | ||
1423 | Äky Täky (1219) | +4:28:02 | Olavi Akkanen | 2:56:48 | ||
1424 | Rasti E4 4 (1406) | +4:29:36 | Timo Minkkinen | 2:06:23 | ||
1425 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1154) | +4:29:41 | Pasi Huhtinen | 2:20:47 | ||
1426 | MAP Medical Technologies (1198) | +4:29:44 | Ilari Pitkänen | 2:09:03 | ||
1427 | Rastihaukat 3 (1359) | +4:29:46 | Antti Lindholm | 2:42:08 | ||
1428 | Kalvolan Keihäs (330) | +4:29:48 | Tapio Ristimäki | 1:49:00 | ||
1429 | Artjärven Ahjo (1233) | +4:30:01 | Jari Rutila | 2:31:42 | ||
1430 | Littoisten Partabooat (1089) | +4:30:08 | Emmi Helle | 2:42:17 | ||
1431 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (976) | +4:31:17 | Eero Mänty | 2:14:30 | ||
1432 | Retuperän WBK (1186) | +4:34:28 | Miikka Aalto | 2:36:01 | ||
1433 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1379) | +4:35:11 | Jyrki Tuomi | 2:34:45 | ||
1434 | LostBoys (1257) | +4:35:16 | Timo Talja | 2:34:09 | ||
1435 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1176) | +4:35:37 | Tapio Peltonen | 2:49:27 | ||
1436 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (1380) | +4:36:02 | Esa Kaitila | 3:05:09 | ||
1437 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1142) | +4:36:18 | Ari Mure | 3:12:21 | ||
1438 | MEROC (311) | +4:36:26 | Jonathan Cochrane | 2:39:23 | ||
1439 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1590) | +4:36:50 | Markus Lindqvist | 2:54:03 | ||
1440 | JYY Jopa (874) | +4:36:56 | Kimmo Kantonen | 2:45:13 | ||
1441 | IBM Sport club (1222) | +4:37:41 | Tomi-Pekka Lehtonen | 3:23:23 | ||
1442 | SLMEPA (1438) | +4:37:45 | Maksim Strotsev | 3:24:54 | ||
1443 | UPM Seekers (1595) | +4:37:59 | Kennet Larsson | 2:59:01 | ||
1444 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1212) | +4:39:52 | Tuukka Jussinmäki | 3:03:56 | ||
1445 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (961) | +4:41:13 | Arto Härkönen | 3:50:19 | ||
1446 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1579) | +4:41:16 | Johanna Mäenalusta | 2:43:43 | ||
1447 | Sorsa Team (1159) | +4:41:28 | Elli-Inkeri Sorsa | 3:01:44 | ||
1448 | Kohta löytyy (1450) | +4:42:46 | Juhani Vuola | 3:03:50 | ||
1449 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1429) | +4:43:34 | Auvo Kärnä | 2:31:16 | ||
1450 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1061) | +4:44:56 | Simo Pöyhönen | 2:37:09 | ||
1451 | Kotipojat (1216) | +4:45:03 | Jaakko Kaukonen | 2:32:52 | ||
1452 | Rastikarhut 3 (1391) | +4:45:22 | Markku Lehtonen | 3:29:22 | ||
1453 | 40vJuhlat (1655) | +4:45:34 | Heikki Värri | 2:31:50 | ||
1454 | Fastec (1264) | +4:45:51 | Sami Timonen | 3:28:28 | ||
1455 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1250) | +4:46:49 | Mika Luomansivu | 2:54:19 | ||
1456 | Nabla (1563) | +4:46:51 | Mika Koivu | 2:42:12 | ||
1457 | Keski-Uusimaa team (1575) | +4:46:52 | Esa Vainikainen | 2:54:23 | ||
1458 | Metsähallitus 2 (1620) | +4:49:52 | Tapani Mikkola | 2:53:52 | ||
1459 | Ewon Torpedot (926) | +4:49:54 | Kai Nordberg | 3:13:29 | ||
1460 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (1119) | +4:49:57 | Santeri Salo | 3:18:57 | ||
1461 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1573) | +4:49:57 | Kari Ahtola | 3:18:53 | ||
1462 | Perttelin Peikot 3 (1418) | +4:49:59 | Olli Hämäläinen | 2:30:02 | ||
1463 | MTK-Asikkala (1541) | +4:50:05 | Joonas Jaakkola | 2:56:01 | ||
1464 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1354) | +4:50:10 | Mika Koistinen | 3:01:51 | ||
1465 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1170) | +4:51:01 | Jukka Hyttinen | 2:26:16 | ||
1466 | Suuntavaisto SK (1007) | +4:53:33 | Seppo Mäkelä | 3:08:46 | ||
1467 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1109) | +4:53:53 | Tomi Valkonen | 2:17:12 | ||
1468 | Vuorenveikot (1256) | +4:55:00 | Toni Kiljunen | 2:33:47 | ||
1469 | Hirviveikot 2 (1593) | +4:55:30 | Samuli Hartikainen | 2:43:48 | ||
1470 | ATC EFHK (1124) | +4:55:45 | Timo Hänninen | 2:47:02 | ||
1471 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1280) | +4:55:47 | Timo Koponen | 3:02:21 | ||
1472 | Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura (1674) | +4:56:11 | Juuso Kaaresvirta | 3:07:47 | ||
1473 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään (1570) | +4:56:36 | Lasse Roiha | 2:16:10 | ||
1474 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1166) | +4:57:29 | Teemu Paalanen | 4:37:10 | ||
1475 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1130) | +4:57:36 | Teemu Korhonen | 2:04:28 | ||
1476 | PorTu (1610) | +4:58:01 | Marko Laaksonen | 3:57:56 | ||
1477 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1196) | +4:58:34 | Jari Koivusalo | 3:34:21 | ||
1478 | Raisu Lumous 2 (971) | +4:58:41 | Ville Laukka | 2:29:36 | ||
1479 | Huhtiniemen Pahnue (1505) | +4:59:26 | Paavo Huhtiniemi | 4:29:47 | ||
1480 | OC Tuska (1651) | +5:01:25 | Mikael Honkala | 2:39:30 | ||
1481 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1121) | +5:02:07 | Roope Ruusunen | 3:22:11 | ||
1482 | Kilpparit (1213) | +5:02:17 | Kalle Kilpiäinen | 2:48:25 | ||
1483 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1270) | +5:02:21 | Pentti Törttö | 4:13:54 | ||
1484 | Miehikkälän Vilkas 2 (1310) | +5:02:25 | Raimo Pakkanen | 3:12:09 | ||
1485 | Markkasten klaani (1285) | +5:02:29 | Aleksi Markkanen | 3:24:17 | ||
1486 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1508) | +5:03:17 | Olavi Heikkilä | 2:48:11 | ||
1487 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1169) | +5:06:00 | Vesa Musto | 3:12:39 | ||
1488 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1092) | +5:06:03 | Miikka Sandholm | 2:17:54 | ||
1489 | Flanels ry (1197) | +5:06:17 | Henry Suuronen | 3:31:06 | ||
1490 | OK Ostrobotnia (948) | +5:06:19 | Teemu Palkki | 3:29:52 | ||
1491 | MPG (1464) | +5:07:21 | Antero Kaavi | 3:14:53 | ||
1492 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1469) | +5:07:34 | Tapio Lehtonen | 3:02:47 | ||
1493 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1080) | +5:08:08 | Veikko Punkka | 3:37:19 | ||
1494 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1304) | +5:08:14 | Viesturs Dandens | 2:47:10 | ||
1495 | Piiroiset (1460) | +5:08:45 | Tauno Piiroinen | 3:04:40 | ||
1496 | Innotiimi 2 (1550) | +5:10:11 | Kari Helin | 3:16:55 | ||
1497 | Hakunilan seurakunta (1480) | +5:10:14 | Tuomo Kahenvirta | 3:53:56 | ||
1498 | MC Jymypallo (1637) | +5:11:13 | Kalle Kalapudas | 2:37:40 | ||
1499 | Team Supponen (1481) | +5:14:43 | Matti Supponen | 3:03:15 | ||
1500 | Taxi Team 2 (1629) | +5:15:30 | Jyrki Ignatius | 3:04:31 | ||
1501 | Transval (1616) | +5:18:47 | Matti Jämsen | 2:41:58 | ||
1502 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1185) | +5:18:48 | Matti Kinnunen | 4:07:27 | ||
1503 | Päässä Viiraa (1223) | +5:18:53 | Jussi Ali-Löytty | 3:03:36 | ||
1504 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1551) | +5:18:59 | Ari Kukkonen | 3:08:50 | ||
1505 | OK77 7 (1356) | +5:20:17 | Juha Kankaanpää | 1:59:33 | ||
1506 | EfiCode (1621) | +5:22:53 | Janne Piironen | 3:03:35 | ||
1507 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1232) | +5:22:55 | Tapio Vuolle | 3:18:07 | ||
1508 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1281) | +5:23:23 | Esko Kervinen | 2:31:42 | ||
1509 | Hot Sot (1482) | +5:25:29 | Toni Ramponen | 2:44:56 | ||
1510 | Ekarmaakk (1277) | +5:30:30 | Sami Backman | 3:27:52 | ||
1511 | Buildercom (1093) | +5:30:41 | Risto Ristolainen | 3:11:43 | ||
1512 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1215) | +5:31:45 | Mäkipää Mikko | 2:52:16 | ||
1513 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1240) | +5:36:15 | Heikki Hurskainen | 2:27:08 | ||
1514 | Juridia Sports Club (1502) | +5:43:20 | Marko Mononen | 3:54:10 | ||
1515 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1491) | +5:43:27 | Timo Rantalaiho | 2:35:23 | ||
1516 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1238) | +5:45:18 | Ari Mansikkaviita | 4:37:52 | ||
1517 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1249) | +5:48:34 | Juuso Partanen | 2:43:02 | ||
1518 | EläMys (1227) | +5:51:15 | Pekka Heikelä | 4:29:48 | ||
1519 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (893) | +5:54:05 | Harri Hakaste | 2:28:34 | ||
1520 | Koudat (1520) | +5:58:19 | Jonas Kallis | 2:47:36 | ||
1521 | A Smacking Future (1275) | +6:00:27 | Ronny Wahlström | 3:57:29 | ||
1522 | Juhannukseksi kotiin (1548) | +6:00:35 | Jukka Kivijärvi | 4:10:57 | ||
1523 | Hakusessa (1284) | +6:01:15 | Joonas Salu | 3:37:14 | ||
1524 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1365) | +6:09:37 | Tuomo Kiviniemi | 3:46:53 | ||
1525 | Turun Sinikotkat (1286) | +6:09:41 | Kristian Kattelmäki | 3:38:28 | ||
1526 | Aon Finland (1557) | +6:09:46 | Tapani Mäkelä | 3:24:41 | ||
1527 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1288) | +6:15:39 | Janne Tynell | 3:21:11 | ||
1528 | Katkokävelijät (1466) | +6:15:42 | Tuomas Ala-Luopa | 4:05:47 | ||
1529 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1230) | +6:16:35 | Jani Karttunen | 3:35:45 | ||
1530 | El Pantera (1622) | +6:16:47 | Aki Korpiaho | 3:56:12 | ||
1531 | Saarioinen (1630) | +6:17:57 | Riikka Eerola | 2:22:28 | ||
1532 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1126) | +6:22:38 | Sakari Takala | 4:01:47 | ||
1533 | Kultaiset Karhut (623) | +6:23:18 | Joakim Siirilä | 1:53:15 | ||
1534 | the Scorpions (1589) | +6:35:37 | Antti Mälkönen | 3:18:16 | ||
1535 | Sotungin opet (1582) | +6:35:37 | Jari Hautaniemi | 4:07:13 | ||
1536 | Globetrotters (1501) | +6:35:40 | Toni Reinikainen | 4:13:51 | ||
1537 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1487) | +6:40:32 | Kalervo Jänkälä | 4:08:50 | ||
1538 | HRUP (1468) | +6:40:33 | Olli-Pekka Lammi | 4:26:09 | ||
1539 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1128) | +6:41:29 | Antti Tuittila | 3:22:52 | ||
1540 | Ristiin Rastiin (1295) | +6:41:37 | Anssi Klapuri | 2:10:56 | ||
1541 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1538) | +6:54:48 | Jouni Laurikainen | 3:39:03 | ||
1542 | SK NappaRasti (1276) | +6:54:56 | Ari-Pekka Arponen | 3:36:50 | ||
1543 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1272) | +6:54:59 | Juhana Lankinen | 4:18:54 | ||
1544 | Keffin suunnistajat (1259) | +6:56:33 | Elo Jani | 3:06:18 | ||
1545 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1265) | +6:58:02 | Lauri Hieta | 4:04:12 | ||
1546 | Jouluksi kotiin (1290) | +7:07:02 | Jorma Hämäläinen | 3:11:46 | ||
1547 | Varnitsa (1278) | +7:09:17 | Jukka-Pekka Hovi | 3:55:54 | ||
1548 | SK SK (1615) | +7:16:04 | Anssi Salmela | 3:59:13 | ||
1549 | Hyvinkään Rastin Vartti 7 (1413) | +7:16:09 | Miikka Kimari | 4:24:45 | ||
1550 | Knut Posse (1443) | +7:29:23 | Ville Erkkilä | 3:45:19 | ||
1551 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1199) | +7:37:31 | Esa Vuorio | 4:13:11 | ||
1552 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1287) | +7:45:50 | Arto Remes | 4:01:43 | ||
1553 | Futisforum2 (901) | +7:55:41 | Andreas von Trockenheim | 5:19:20 | ||
1554 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1292) | +8:03:30 | Jarkko Autero | 4:28:44 | ||
1555 | SLMEPA 3 (1659) | +8:07:26 | Antti Niskanen | 5:55:51 | ||
1556 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1446) | +8:19:43 | Sakari Warro | 2:43:50 | ||
1557 | Vitosen kiljua (1632) | +8:22:18 | Tapio Heimo | 4:45:45 | ||
1558 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1687) | +8:25:09 | Riikka Suutari | 4:46:13 | ||
1559 | Matrix (1507) | +9:09:08 | Vesa Koivunen | 4:06:19 | ||
1560 | Matrix 2 (1584) | +9:09:24 | Elias Levonen | 5:40:25 | ||
1561 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1587) | +9:12:51 | JT Esa Koru | 4:06:44 | ||
1562 | Hyde&Teepakki (1546) | +9:14:06 | Ville Tolvanen | 8:26:21 | ||
1563 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1519) | +9:17:46 | Sakari Wikström | 3:53:41 | ||
1564 | Heltech (1478) | +9:33:59 | Eero Lehtonen | 5:43:24 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |